9/20– Stockton Varsity Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Osprey XC Inite - 9/20/2019                            
                               Stockton University                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #235 Kopec, Maddy        12 Red Bank Cat            5:59.1   18:35.50    1   
  2  #279 Turner, Isabella    12 Shawnee HS              6:03.5   18:49.16    2   
  3  #229 DeSousa, Cate        9 Red Bank Cat            6:07.6   19:01.87    3   
  4  #256 Hauser, Claire      12 Shawnee HS              6:09.5   19:07.93    4   
  5  #276 Ruona, Kate          9 Shawnee HS              6:12.7   19:17.81    5   
  6  #199 Sparks, Katie       11 Paul VI HS              6:15.9   19:27.83    6   
  7  #336 Mahon, Meagan       11 Toms River North HS     6:19.4   19:38.73    7   
  8  #227 Curci, Gioanna      12 Red Bank Cat            6:20.2   19:41.07    8   
  9  #232 Hayes, Danielle     12 Red Bank Cat            6:20.8   19:43.11    9   
 10  #306 Short, Rachel       10 Southern Reg            6:20.9   19:43.43   10   
 11  #294 Horton, Olivia      10 Southern Reg            6:21.7   19:45.79   11   
 12  #391 Cochran, Kate       12 Washington Twp HS       6:22.3   19:47.67        
 13  #394 Keane, Maura        11 Washington Twp HS       6:22.7   19:48.75        
 14  #230 Dimitri, Elena      10 Red Bank Cat            6:25.5   19:57.69   12   
 15  #228 DeFilippis, Kate    10 Red Bank Cat            6:26.6   20:01.02   13   
 16  #195 Lyons, Bridget      12 Paul VI HS              6:28.8   20:07.81   14   
 17  #211 Brennan, Sarah      12 Pitman HS               6:30.3   20:12.44        
 18  #104 Uveges, Stephanie   12 Jackson Memorial HS     6:30.5   20:12.98   15   
 19  #152 Millar, Becca       12 Ocean City HS           6:30.5   20:13.23   16   
 20  #292 Furlong, Emily      12 Southern Reg            6:32.6   20:19.49   17   
 21   #44 Evans, Tierney      10 Brick Memorial HS       6:33.0   20:20.89   18   
 22   #35 Sarno, Lillian      10 Barnegat Tow            6:34.1   20:24.30        
 23  #194 Liberatore, Maria   12 Paul VI HS              6:34.4   20:25.07   19   
 24  #299 Mastrogiovanni, Mi   9 Southern Reg            6:36.1   20:30.61   20   
 25  #403 Siner, Hope         10 West Deptford HS        6:37.9   20:35.97        
 26  #310 Wyckoff, Isabella    9 Southern Reg            6:38.1   20:36.73   21   
 27  #262 Koveloski, Madison  10 Shawnee HS              6:38.4   20:37.77   22   
 28  #243 Wingerter, Anna      9 Red Bank Cat            6:39.0   20:39.55   23   
 29  #329 Eglin, Alexa        10 Toms River North HS     6:39.2   20:39.99   24   
 30  #124 Turner, Alyssa      10 Mainland Reg            6:41.0   20:45.82   25   
 31  #344 Williams, Jada      12 Toms River North HS     6:42.1   20:49.29   26   
 32   #12 Fox, Megan          10 Atlantic City HS        6:43.2   20:52.65   27   
 33  #115 Hodgens, Savannah   10 Mainland Reg            6:45.7   21:00.25   28   
 34  #241 Torchia, Kase       11 Red Bank Cat            6:47.4   21:05.65        
 35  #106 Welch, Zoe          12 Jackson Memorial HS     6:48.5   21:09.11   29   
 36  #113 Corbett, Madeline   12 Mainland Reg            6:48.9   21:10.32   30   
 37   #40 Blood, Kylie         9 Brick Memorial HS       6:49.9   21:13.32   31   
 38  #160 Guido, Marissa      12 Ocean City HS           6:51.4   21:17.95   32   
 39  #428 Monahon, Olivia     12 Woodstown HS            6:51.8   21:19.21   33   
 40  #112 Argentiero, Abby    12 Mainland Reg            6:52.6   21:21.86   34   
 41  #163 Hanlon, Erin        11 Ocean City HS           6:53.3   21:24.02   35   
 42   #14 Haney, Fauve        12 Atlantic City HS        6:53.3   21:24.05   36   
 43   #36 Savoy, Bianca       10 Barnegat Tow            6:54.2   21:26.71        
 44  #283 Yeager, Maddy       12 Shawnee HS              6:54.9   21:28.82   37   
 45  #303 Mulch, Alexa        12 Southern Reg            6:55.6   21:31.14   38   
 46  #210 Zaccaria, Jolie     11 Pinelands Re            6:55.8   21:31.85   39   
 47  #136 Craig, Bryanna      10 Millville HS            6:56.6   21:34.19   40   
 48  #225 Anderson, Grace      9 Red Bank Cat            6:56.8   21:34.82        
 49 #1312 Devine, Molly          Red Bank Cat            6:57.0   21:35.34        
 50  #178 Sardy, Emma         12 Ocean City HS           6:58.5   21:40.13   41   
 51  #187 Cieslik, Kamryn      9 Paul VI HS              6:59.3   21:42.71   42   
 52  #119 Malone, Lily        10 Mainland Reg            6:59.4   21:42.74   43   
 53  #121 Obergfell, Giselle  11 Mainland Reg            6:59.5   21:43.05   44   
 54   #84 Valentino, Ashley   12 Hammonton HS            6:59.6   21:43.48   45   
 55    #1 Baligod, Jana       12 Absegami HS             6:59.8   21:44.20   46   
 56  #214 Murphy, Nicole      11 Pitman HS               7:00.1   21:44.99        
 57  #304 Perry, Sarah        10 Southern Reg            7:00.6   21:46.75   47   
 58  #316 James, Siarra       11 Sterling HS             7:00.8   21:47.30   48   
 59  #103 Sheikhzadeh, Saman  10 Jackson Memorial HS     7:02.2   21:51.63   49   
 60  #255 Hasson, Melanie     11 Shawnee HS              7:03.3   21:54.98   50   
 61  #118 Luff, Sydney         9 Mainland Reg            7:04.0   21:57.23   51   
 62   #52 Gallo, Danielle     12 Buena Regional HS       7:04.1   21:57.63   52   
 63  #326 Aquino, Christine   11 Toms River North HS     7:05.3   22:01.07   53   
 64   #86 Cordasco, Jolena    12 Holy Spirit HS          7:05.9   22:03.18        
 65  #147 Banner, Ashley       9 Ocean City HS           7:06.7   22:05.63   54   
 66  #134 Blough, Cassidy     10 Millville HS            7:06.9   22:06.20   55   
 67  #307 Skodi, Sarah         9 Southern Reg            7:08.1   22:09.79        
 68  #404 Andress, Samantha   10 Wildwood Cat            7:08.3   22:10.69   56   
 69  #162 Handley, Reghan     12 Ocean City HS           7:08.6   22:11.55   57   
 70  #245 Anderson, Jillian   11 Shawnee HS              7:09.2   22:13.35   58   
 71   #93 Fosgreen, Erin      11 Jackson Memorial HS     7:09.3   22:13.64   59   
 72  #408 Gray-Rivera, Alyia  11 Wildwood Cat            7:11.3   22:19.94   60   
 73  #387 Nerenberg, Alexis   11 Wall HS                 7:12.2   22:22.60   61   
 74  #320 Mansfield, Rylie    11 Sterling HS             7:13.1   22:25.35   62   
 75   #51 Carano, Hailey      12 Buena Regional HS       7:14.3   22:29.06   63   
 76   #80 Reese, Kirstin      11 Hammonton HS            7:14.5   22:29.89   64   
 77   #59 Babino, Jessica     12 Central Reg HS          7:14.6   22:30.26   65   
 78  #167 Maxwell, Abby       11 Ocean City HS           7:14.7   22:30.46   66   
 79  #251 Demko, Amanda       12 Shawnee HS              7:14.9   22:31.02        
 80   #78 Pfluger, Kylie      10 Hammonton HS            7:15.0   22:31.42   67   
 81  #165 Lisicki, Mary       11 Ocean City HS           7:15.0   22:31.43        
 82   #68 Quick, Savannah     12 Central Reg HS          7:15.5   22:32.90   68   
 83   #76 McFerren, Sabrina   11 Hammonton HS            7:18.0   22:40.73   69   
 84  #248 Burton, Kaitlyn     11 Shawnee HS              7:18.4   22:41.88        
 85  #120 Merenich, Mary Kat  11 Mainland Reg            7:19.0   22:43.84        
 86  #271 Olson, Ashley       11 Shawnee HS              7:19.6   22:45.59        
 87  #317 Jewell, Paige       11 Sterling HS             7:20.2   22:47.51   70   
 88  #215 Sanders, Paige      12 Pitman HS               7:20.5   22:48.43        
 89  #114 Galias, Melina      11 Mainland Reg            7:20.6   22:48.66        
 90  #158 Grimley, Kailey     10 Ocean City HS           7:21.2   22:50.64        
 91  #343 Spadaro, Jenna       9 Toms River North HS     7:22.3   22:54.05   71   
 92   #31 Ware, Mariyah       10 Atlantic Cou            7:26.8   23:07.90   72   
 93  #388 Sayne, Catherine    11 Wall HS                 7:28.5   23:13.23   73   
 94  #201 Cheney, Jessica     10 Pinelands Re            7:28.8   23:14.36   74   
 95  #197 Powell, Julianna    12 Paul VI HS              7:31.0   23:20.96   75   
 96  #200 Swearington, Saman   9 Paul VI HS              7:31.2   23:21.75   76   
 97   #34 Rodriguez, Jadelyn  11 Barnegat Tow            7:31.5   23:22.56        
 98  #141 Masilotti, Krystin   9 Millville HS            7:31.7   23:23.23   77   
 99  #191 Dougherty, Anna      9 Paul VI HS              7:31.7   23:23.39   78   
100   #67 Dowdy, Nicole       11 Central Reg HS          7:34.2   23:31.16   79   
101  #423 Troiano, Ava        10 Wildwood HS             7:34.6   23:32.23   80   
102  #142 Mutschler, Autumn    9 Millville HS            7:34.6   23:32.30   81   
103   #42 Cawley, Sara        12 Brick Memorial HS       7:36.5   23:38.24   82   
104   #15 Hussain, Najifa     12 Atlantic City HS        7:36.7   23:38.93   83   
105  #186 Carey, Carlyann     10 Paul VI HS              7:36.9   23:39.54        
106   #82 Savage, Lauren      12 Hammonton HS            7:38.0   23:42.90   84   
107  #140 Markee, Abbigail    12 Millville HS            7:40.0   23:49.10   85   
108  #198 Sheldon, Amelia     12 Paul VI HS              7:41.1   23:52.38        
109  #203 Dillinger, Amy       9 Pinelands Re            7:43.2   23:59.01   86   
110  #425 Emmett, Shannon     11 Woodstown HS            7:43.7   24:00.49   87   
111  #431 Strawderman, Abiga   9 Woodstown HS            7:44.7   24:03.52   88   
112  #287 Conner, Kylie       12 Southern Reg            7:45.9   24:07.27        
113  #208 Sturies, Nadya      10 Pinelands Re            7:46.1   24:08.07   89   
114   #30 Ware, Jaymira       11 Atlantic Cou            7:46.6   24:09.48   90   
115    #5 Manansala, Alyssa   10 Absegami HS             7:47.0   24:10.83   91   
116   #92 Flockhart, Laurel   12 Jackson Memorial HS     7:48.7   24:15.97   92   
117   #55 Jones, Anaya         9 Buena Regional HS       7:49.6   24:18.97   93   
118    #7 Salgado, Natalie    12 Absegami HS             7:50.9   24:22.98   94   
119  #413 Pfaffman, Elizabet  12 Wildwood Cat            7:51.9   24:26.12   95   
120  #411 McIlhenney, Ella    11 Wildwood Cat            7:52.2   24:26.94   96   
121  #412 Peters, Rosie       12 Wildwood Cat            7:52.5   24:27.71   97   
122   #46 Gloss, Arianna       9 Brick Memorial HS       7:53.8   24:32.03   98   
123   #47 Lemiska, Carlie      9 Brick Memorial HS       7:54.0   24:32.64   99   
124   #98 LaCrosse, Dyana     11 Jackson Memorial HS     7:54.5   24:34.17  100   
125  #223 Gleason, Amy        12 Raritan HS              7:54.6   24:34.49  101   
126    #6 Mclaughlin, Diamon  11 Absegami HS             7:56.9   24:41.65  102   
127  #144 Walker, Zaniya      11 Millville HS            7:57.9   24:44.66  103   
128   #77 Miranda-Chaparro,   11 Hammonton HS            7:58.7   24:46.98  104   
129  #313 Blank, Trinity      11 Sterling HS             7:58.8   24:47.36  105   
130  #207 Ross, Morgan        11 Pinelands Re            7:59.2   24:48.67  106   
131   #54 Jacobs, Karley      10 Buena Regional HS       7:59.8   24:50.57  107   
132   #29 Thavisack, Evelies   9 Atlantic Cou            8:00.9   24:53.99  108   
133   #85 Washington, Khrist  12 Hammonton HS            8:01.4   24:55.39  109   
134   #21 Scott, Katherine    11 Atlantic City HS        8:07.2   25:13.67  110   
135   #53 Hoover, Madison     11 Buena Regional HS       8:12.9   25:31.32  111   
136   #70 Teague, Emily       12 Central Reg HS          8:13.7   25:33.62  112   
137    #9 Bancheri, Graziell  12 Atlantic City HS        8:14.0   25:34.59  113   
138   #96 Hogg, Victoria       9 Jackson Memorial HS     8:14.9   25:37.60  114   
139  #315 Frontera, Francesc  12 Sterling HS             8:15.9   25:40.57  115   
140  #384 Kunycky, Evelyn      9 Wall HS                 8:17.9   25:46.86  116   
141  #321 Ramos, Lizbeth      11 Sterling HS             8:18.2   25:47.59  117   
142  #318 Kelly, Stephanie    11 Sterling HS             8:19.7   25:52.38  118   
143  #416 Wong, Leilani       10 Wildwood Cat            8:20.1   25:53.56  119   
144  #433 Williams, Caitlin   10 Woodstown HS            8:21.1   25:56.59  120   
145   #26 Maldonado, Mariela  12 Atlantic Cou            8:21.2   25:56.99  121   
146   #61 Bloodgood, Zoe      12 Central Reg HS          8:24.4   26:06.83  122   
147  #135 Bowman, Ciera       12 Millville HS            8:25.0   26:08.97  123   
148   #91 Falcone, Talia       9 Jackson Memorial HS     8:26.1   26:12.12        
149   #81 Rivera, Isabella    11 Hammonton HS            8:32.1   26:30.85        
150  #219 Cassiano, Grace     10 Raritan HS              8:35.3   26:40.92  124   
151   #56 Mosentoff, Kristin  12 Buena Regional HS       8:36.9   26:45.75  125   
152   #72 Wadolowski, Nicole  12 Central Reg HS          8:40.9   26:58.39  126   
153  #383 Gower, Lia          11 Wall HS                 8:48.0   27:20.18  127   
154  #220 Coponi, Olivia      11 Raritan HS              8:50.1   27:26.87  128   
155  #386 Menges, Maddy       11 Wall HS                 8:50.1   27:26.91  129   
156   #74 Ibarra, Ithsel      12 Hammonton HS            8:50.3   27:27.41        
157  #399 Benito, Alex        11 West Deptford HS        8:50.9   27:29.36        
158   #89 Delgardio, Alivia    9 Jackson Memorial HS     8:54.6   27:40.82        
159    #4 Destefano, Isabell   9 Absegami HS             8:55.1   27:42.40  130   
160  #405 Cruz, Diana         12 Wildwood Cat            8:56.5   27:46.74  131   
161    #3 Brandt, Andrea      12 Absegami HS             8:58.5   27:52.96  132   
162  #419 Figueroa, Ava        9 Wildwood HS             8:59.2   27:55.14  133   
163   #17 Osoria, Celine      10 Atlantic City HS        9:00.8   27:59.99  134   
164   #71 Vazquez, Valery     11 Central Reg HS          9:02.2   28:04.28  135   
165  #224 Paolini, Christina  10 Raritan HS              9:14.4   28:42.43  136   
166   #25 Lino, Beyonce       10 Atlantic Cou            9:17.7   28:52.69  137   
167  #401 Hlubb, Aubrey       11 West Deptford HS        9:26.4   29:19.59        
168  #314 Daniels, Emily      11 Sterling HS             9:31.9   29:36.82        
169  #427 Johnson, Aniya      12 Woodstown HS            9:41.0   30:05.11  138   
170  #424 Convery-Johnson, A  11 Woodstown HS            9:41.1   30:05.33  139   
171    #8 Vu, Jasmin          12 Absegami HS             9:46.3   30:21.39  140   
172  #222 Del Masto, Jenna    10 Raritan HS             10:05.1   31:19.79  141   
173  #418 Farrell, Brenna      9 Wildwood HS            10:14.6   31:49.43  142   
174  #421 Osorio Garcia, Liz   9 Wildwood HS            10:19.3   32:04.02  143   
175  #422 Salmoran, Marleney   9 Wildwood HS            10:20.0   32:06.23  144   
176   #60 Banks, Jocelyn      12 Central Reg HS         10:28.0   32:30.95        
177  #417 Bustos, Elidia       9 Wildwood HS            10:30.2   32:37.90  145   
178  #402 Iannello, Ginny     11 West Deptford HS       10:30.3   32:38.12        
179  #221 Corby, Ashleigh     12 Raritan HS             10:44.0   33:20.59  146   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Red Bank Catholic HS         33    1    3    8    9   12   13   23           
      Total Time:  1:36:59.24                                                     
         Average:    19:23.85                                                     
   2 Shawnee HS                   70    2    4    5   22   37   50   58           
      Total Time:  1:39:21.49                                                     
         Average:    19:52.30                                                     
   3 Southern Regional HS         79   10   11   17   20   21   38   47           
      Total Time:  1:40:56.05                                                     
         Average:    20:11.21                                                     
   4 Paul VI HS                  156    6   14   19   42   75   76   78           
      Total Time:  1:45:04.38                                                     
         Average:    21:00.88                                                     
   5 Mainland Regional HS        160   25   28   30   34   43   44   51           
      Total Time:  1:46:00.99                                                     
         Average:    21:12.20                                                     
   6 Ocean City HS               178   16   32   35   41   54   57   66           
      Total Time:  1:46:40.96                                                     
         Average:    21:20.20                                                     
   7 Toms River North HS         181    7   24   26   53   71                     
      Total Time:  1:46:03.13                                                     
         Average:    21:12.63                                                     
   8 Jackson Memorial HS         244   15   29   49   59   92  100  114           
      Total Time:  1:49:43.33                                                     
         Average:    21:56.67                                                     
   9 Brick Memorial HS           328   18   31   82   98   99                     
      Total Time:  1:54:17.12                                                     
         Average:    22:51.43                                                     
  10 Hammonton HS                329   45   64   67   69   84  104  109           
      Total Time:  1:53:08.42                                                     
         Average:    22:37.69                                                     
  11 Millville HS                338   40   55   77   81   85  103  123           
      Total Time:  1:54:25.02                                                     
         Average:    22:53.01                                                     
  12 Atlantic City HS            369   27   36   83  110  113  134                
      Total Time:  1:56:43.89                                                     
         Average:    23:20.78                                                     
  13 Pinelands Regional HS       394   39   74   86   89  106                     
      Total Time:  1:57:41.96                                                     
         Average:    23:32.40                                                     
  14 Sterling HS                 400   48   62   70  105  115  117  118           
      Total Time:  1:57:28.09                                                     
         Average:    23:29.62                                                     
  15 Wildwood Catholic HS        404   56   60   95   96   97  119  131           
      Total Time:  1:57:51.40                                                     
         Average:    23:34.28                                                     
  16 Buena Regional HS           426   52   63   93  107  111  125                
      Total Time:  1:59:07.55                                                     
         Average:    23:49.51                                                     
  17 Central Reg HS              446   65   68   79  112  122  126  135           
      Total Time:  2:00:14.78                                                     
         Average:    24:02.96                                                     
  18 Absegami HS                 463   46   91   94  102  130  132  140           
      Total Time:  2:02:42.06                                                     
         Average:    24:32.42                                                     
  19 Woodstown HS                466   33   87   88  120  138  139                
      Total Time:  2:05:24.92                                                     
         Average:    25:04.99                                                     
  20 Wall HS                     506   61   73  116  127  129                     
      Total Time:  2:06:09.78                                                     
         Average:    25:13.96                                                     
  21 Atlantic County Tech        528   72   90  108  121  137                     
      Total Time:  2:07:01.05                                                     
         Average:    25:24.21                                                     
  22 Raritan HS                  630  101  124  128  136  141  146                
      Total Time:  2:18:44.50                                                     
         Average:    27:44.90                                                     
  23 Wildwood HS                 642   80  133  142  143  144  145                
      Total Time:  2:27:27.06                                                     
         Average:    29:29.41                                                     
Advertisements