9/20– Stockton Varsity Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Osprey XC Inite - 9/20/2019                            
                               Stockton University                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #647 Reed, Sebastien     12 Pitman HS               4:55.1   15:16.58    1   
  2  #807 Seals, Xavier       12 Woodstown HS            5:10.8   16:05.59    2   
  3 #1314 Conte, Anthony      12 Ocean City HS           5:13.6   16:14.04    3   
  4  #610 Kelly, Max          12 Ocean City HS           5:14.3   16:16.50    4   
  5  #607 Greene, Tyler       11 Ocean City HS           5:14.8   16:18.02    5   
  6  #612 Kramer, Luke        12 Ocean City HS           5:15.8   16:20.91    6   
  7  #618 Ritti, Owen         10 Ocean City HS           5:16.1   16:22.09    7   
  8  #586 Wineland, Linden    10 Mainland Reg            5:18.0   16:27.80        
  9  #787 Rhoda, Zack         11 West Deptford HS        5:18.9   16:30.59    8   
 10  #778 Cobb, Jacob         10 West Deptford HS        5:21.2   16:37.78    9   
 11  #767 Lawson, Julian      11 Washington Twp HS       5:21.8   16:39.61   10   
 12  #563 Engle, Mitch        12 Jackson Memorial HS     5:23.0   16:43.49   11   
 13  #619 Sacramento, Erik    12 Ocean City HS           5:23.3   16:44.25   12   
 14  #764 Kolodziej, Cole     11 Washington Twp HS       5:23.7   16:45.66   13   
 15  #485 Dizon, Peter        11 Barnegat Tow            5:23.9   16:46.31   14   
 16  #639 Villanueva, Mart    11 Pinelands Re            5:24.9   16:49.22   15   
 17  #754 Brewster, Mason     11 Washington Twp HS       5:25.3   16:50.65   16   
 18  #643 Jackson, Thomas     12 Pitman HS               5:25.7   16:51.82   17   
 19  #761 Greene, Jayden      12 Washington Twp HS       5:26.1   16:52.92   18   
 20  #507 Haas, Jeremy        12 Buena Regional HS       5:26.3   16:53.78   19   
 21  #644 Jackson, Tyler      12 Pitman HS               5:27.2   16:56.29   20   
 22  #605 Farley, Mike        12 Ocean City HS           5:28.1   16:59.29   21   
 23  #714 Criswell, Tyler     12 Sterling HS             5:29.5   17:03.53   22   
 24  #561 Coakley, Noah       12 Jackson Memorial HS     5:29.7   17:04.33   23   
 25  #623 Schlatter, Brendan  11 Ocean City HS           5:30.4   17:06.40        
 26  #437 Cushlanis, Jared    12 Absegami HS             5:30.5   17:06.74   24   
 27  #531 Selzer, Nick        12 Central Reg HS          5:31.1   17:08.65   25   
 28  #604 Fabi, Frank         12 Ocean City HS           5:32.6   17:13.11        
 29  #524 Hamilton, Aundre    11 Central Reg HS          5:34.0   17:17.64   26   
 30  #559 Chan, Nicholas      12 Jackson Memorial HS     5:34.4   17:18.66   27   
 31  #532 Sielkowski, Chris   12 Central Reg HS          5:34.5   17:19.27   28   
 32  #567 McDevitt, Shane     10 Jackson Memorial HS     5:35.1   17:21.05   29   
 33  #447 Michael, Derek      12 Absegami HS             5:37.0   17:26.74   30   
 34  #745 Fletcher, Ethan      9 Wall HS                 5:37.7   17:29.05   31   
 35  #442 Foley, John         12 Absegami HS             5:38.5   17:31.53   32   
 36  #602 DiTroia, Cameron    12 Ocean City HS           5:39.5   17:34.58        
 37  #655 Jacobs, Matthew     11 Raritan HS              5:39.8   17:35.48   33   
 38  #668 Hargis, Cooper      11 Red Bank Cat            5:41.1   17:39.48   34   
 39  #558 Carrara, Jackson    12 Jackson Memorial HS     5:41.1   17:39.55   35   
 40  #752 Tvrdik, Joe          9 Wall HS                 5:42.4   17:43.77   36   
 41  #562 Daton, Michael      12 Jackson Memorial HS     5:45.0   17:51.73   37   
 42  #591 DeShields, Brandon  12 Millville HS            5:45.4   17:53.05   38   
 43  #534 Sweeney, Joseph     12 Central Reg HS          5:45.7   17:53.78   39   
 44  #484 DiGiovanni, Gino    12 Barnegat Tow            5:45.8   17:54.29   40   
 45  #582 Post, Elliot         9 Mainland Reg            5:46.5   17:56.45        
 46  #756 Cotter, Brandon     11 Washington Twp HS       5:47.1   17:58.37   41   
 47  #685 Harrison, Jake      10 Southern Reg            5:47.8   18:00.54   42   
 48  #439 Cushlanis, Will     12 Absegami HS             5:47.9   18:00.66   43   
 49  #642 Gilbert, Cade       11 Pitman HS               5:48.0   18:00.94   44   
 50  #569 Parker, Justin      11 Jackson Memorial HS     5:48.2   18:01.64   45   
 51  #522 Firetto, Nicholas   12 Central Reg HS          5:48.5   18:02.51   46   
 52  #549 Dejean, Alex        12 Holy Spirit HS          5:49.4   18:05.36   47   
 53  #803 Lowe, Zach          12 Woodstown HS            5:49.8   18:06.63   48   
 54  #708 Van Liew, Logan     11 Southern Reg            5:50.0   18:07.21   49   
 55  #488 Germano, Logan      12 Barnegat Tow            5:50.4   18:08.50   50   
 56  #483 D'Aloia, Paul       10 Barnegat Tow            5:51.0   18:10.31   51   
 57  #742 Callano, Jozef       9 Wall HS                 5:51.9   18:13.05   52   
 58  #776 Abdmessih, Daniel   10 West Deptford HS        5:52.1   18:13.88   53   
 59  #740 Rosa, Xavyon        12 Vineland HS             5:53.1   18:17.02        
 60  #542 Reese, Matt         12 Hammonton HS            5:53.4   18:17.92   54   
 61  #573 Smock, Matthew      10 Jackson Memorial HS     5:53.8   18:19.09        
 62  #693 McKenna, Daniel     10 Southern Reg            5:53.9   18:19.27   55   
 63  #517 Brown, Keith         9 Central Reg HS          5:54.1   18:19.97   56   
 64  #697 Ott, Ryan           12 Southern Reg            5:54.1   18:20.15   57   
 65  #448 Ngo, Matthias       11 Absegami HS             5:55.2   18:23.46   58   
 66  #545 Strain, James       11 Hammonton HS            5:55.3   18:23.71   59   
 67  #480 Reyes, Jaice        12 Atlantic Cou            5:55.5   18:24.43   60   
 68  #746 Gerber, Drew        12 Wall HS                 5:56.9   18:28.73   61   
 69  #552 Snyder, Brady       12 Holy Spirit HS          5:57.2   18:29.68   62   
 70  #460 Moynihan, Angelo    12 Atlantic City HS        5:58.3   18:32.97   63   
 71  #554 Taggart, Diego      10 Holy Spirit HS          5:58.6   18:33.93   64   
 72  #801 Hannah, Ryan        12 Woodstown HS            5:59.9   18:37.96   65   
 73  #808 Tighe, Nicholas     10 Woodstown HS            6:00.0   18:38.32   66   
 74  #472 Hasher, Christophe  10 Atlantic Cou            6:00.1   18:38.50   67   
 75  #793 Fitzsimons, Liam    11 Wildwood HS             6:00.2   18:38.87   68   
 76  #490 Grant, Tyler        12 Barnegat Tow            6:00.2   18:38.92   69   
 77  #572 Shufran, Alexander  11 Jackson Memorial HS     6:00.3   18:39.37        
 78  #805 Powell, Daniel      12 Woodstown HS            6:00.4   18:39.73   70   
 79  #498 Osborn, Aaron       12 Barnegat Tow            6:01.0   18:41.30   71   
 80  #691 Lum, Gavin          10 Southern Reg            6:01.1   18:41.74   72   
 81  #575 Blanchet, Vaughn    10 Mainland Reg            6:01.9   18:44.40        
 82  #544 Shinske, JD         11 Hammonton HS            6:02.8   18:46.99   73   
 83  #744 Ferlise, Tyler       9 Wall HS                 6:02.8   18:47.11   74   
 84  #514 Walters, Kyle        9 Buena Regional HS       6:03.5   18:49.28   75   
 85  #804 Melle, Ben          12 Woodstown HS            6:04.9   18:53.64   76   
 86  #461 Nahiyan, Sheikh     12 Atlantic City HS        6:05.4   18:55.07   77   
 87  #671 Bates, Gavin        10 Southern Reg            6:05.8   18:56.37   78   
 88  #482 Craig, Peter        10 Barnegat Tow            6:07.9   19:02.88   79   
 89  #802 Horner, Ben         12 Woodstown HS            6:09.6   19:08.17   80   
 90  #511 Strouse, Zachary    10 Buena Regional HS       6:10.3   19:10.27   81   
 91  #786 Renninger, Gabriel  12 West Deptford HS        6:10.5   19:10.99   82   
 92  #656 Lehan, Jack         10 Raritan HS              6:10.6   19:11.24   83   
 93  #711 Brown, Alex         11 Sterling HS             6:10.9   19:12.20   84   
 94  #546 Thibault, Drew      12 Hammonton HS            6:14.2   19:22.51   85   
 95  #538 Gazzarra, Casey     12 Hammonton HS            6:14.6   19:23.74   86   
 96  #493 Hutton, Joshua      12 Barnegat Tow            6:14.7   19:24.16        
 97  #456 Feehan, Patrick     12 Atlantic City HS        6:15.4   19:26.33   87   
 98  #733 Kapadia, Ankit      12 Vineland HS             6:15.4   19:26.34        
 99  #715 Crothers, Gabriel   12 Sterling HS             6:16.3   19:28.98   88   
100  #710 Britt-Simpson, Joe  12 Sterling HS             6:16.3   19:29.01   89   
101  #692 Manzella, Kai       10 Southern Reg            6:16.5   19:29.68   90   
102  #510 Strouse, Brandon    10 Buena Regional HS       6:17.3   19:32.13   91   
103  #551 Pontari, James      10 Holy Spirit HS          6:17.9   19:33.99   92   
104  #687 Kilcommons, Brian   11 Southern Reg            6:18.7   19:36.35        
105  #810 Turner, John        11 Woodstown HS            6:19.6   19:39.33        
106  #653 DeMeo, Mike         11 Raritan HS              6:20.3   19:41.30   93   
107  #637 Santillanes, Jacob  11 Pinelands Re            6:20.8   19:43.03   94   
108  #699 Pelusio, Braden     11 Southern Reg            6:21.9   19:46.49        
109  #654 Haines, Braeden     10 Raritan HS              6:22.1   19:47.04   95   
110  #523 Gooden, Colby       11 Central Reg HS          6:22.6   19:48.52   96   
111  #712 Brown, Christian    11 Sterling HS             6:22.8   19:49.13   97   
112  #650 Auletta, Alex       10 Raritan HS              6:23.3   19:50.71   98   
113  #539 Graham, Malcom      12 Hammonton HS            6:23.7   19:52.02   99   
114  #788 Suarez, Matt        11 West Deptford HS        6:23.8   19:52.23  100   
115  #502 Valles, Emanuel     10 Barnegat Tow            6:24.2   19:53.47        
116  #512 Tarquinio, Alex     10 Buena Regional HS       6:25.1   19:56.41  101   
117  #629 Delbury, Brian      12 Pinelands Re            6:25.1   19:56.43  102   
118  #515 Barna, Alex         10 Central Reg HS          6:26.0   19:59.06        
119  #444 Joga, Keonce        10 Absegami HS             6:26.1   19:59.57  103   
120  #635 Rollison, Nolan     12 Pinelands Re            6:26.4   20:00.25  104   
121  #587 Wurzer, James       11 Mainland Reg            6:26.4   20:00.42        
122  #723 White, Alex         11 Sterling HS             6:26.7   20:01.42  105   
123  #540 Graham, Maurice     12 Hammonton HS            6:27.2   20:02.98  106   
124  #505 Ferrucci, Anthony   11 Buena Regional HS       6:27.4   20:03.33  107   
125  #658 Mocarski, Brian     11 Raritan HS              6:27.5   20:03.90  108   
126  #592 Edzii, Ebenezer     12 Millville HS            6:27.6   20:04.16  109   
127  #678 Calsyn, Aidan       10 Southern Reg            6:27.7   20:04.34        
128  #548 Bannan, Nicholas    10 Holy Spirit HS          6:27.7   20:04.54  110   
129  #789 Thomasson, Tommy    11 West Deptford HS        6:27.9   20:04.99  111   
130  #475 McMahon, Christoph  10 Atlantic Cou            6:28.4   20:06.48  112   
131  #470 Guillaume, Daniel   12 Atlantic Cou            6:28.6   20:07.19  113   
132  #500 Schleicher, Jacob   12 Barnegat Tow            6:30.4   20:12.83        
133  #537 Flores, Jesus        9 Hammonton HS            6:30.4   20:12.90        
134  #716 Doms, Cole           9 Sterling HS             6:30.8   20:14.01  114   
135  #799 Christoff, Colin    11 Woodstown HS            6:31.1   20:15.07        
136  #471 Guillaume, David    12 Atlantic Cou            6:32.0   20:17.79  115   
137  #626 Bowen, Justin       12 Pinelands Re            6:32.2   20:18.38  116   
138  #651 Butler, Sean        12 Raritan HS              6:33.1   20:21.13  117   
139  #440 Deibert, Liam       10 Absegami HS             6:34.4   20:25.10  118   
140  #509 Plantania, Kayden   10 Buena Regional HS       6:34.4   20:25.36  119   
141  #457 Graybill, Kyle       9 Atlantic City HS        6:35.2   20:27.82  120   
142  #666 DeSimone, Dylan     12 Red Bank Cat            6:36.1   20:30.52  121   
143  #670 Melchiorri, Brando   9 Red Bank Cat            6:36.2   20:30.90  122   
144  #466 Zikria, Huzaifa     10 Atlantic City HS        6:37.8   20:35.87  123   
145  #527 Mastrinocola, Luke  11 Central Reg HS          6:38.3   20:37.43        
146  #796 Pruszinski, Noah    11 Wildwood HS             6:38.6   20:38.12  124   
147  #553 Spina, Ryan         10 Holy Spirit HS          6:41.0   20:45.73  125   
148  #798 Wileczek, Robert    10 Wildwood HS             6:41.9   20:48.38  126   
149  #541 Mayer, Ayden        12 Hammonton HS            6:42.3   20:49.66        
150  #547 Whitener, Anthony   10 Hammonton HS            6:42.5   20:50.53        
151  #743 Childs, Jake         9 Wall HS                 6:43.0   20:51.89  127   
152  #646 Murphy, Michael      9 Pitman HS               6:44.9   20:57.84  128   
153  #667 DeSimone, Tyler      9 Red Bank Cat            6:45.0   20:58.16  129   
154  #455 Chowdhury, Nabil    12 Atlantic City HS        6:45.1   20:58.60  130   
155  #521 Costello, Nicholas  11 Central Reg HS          6:47.3   21:05.37        
156  #809 Tighe, Noah         10 Woodstown HS            6:48.8   21:09.98        
157  #590 Bravo, Jose          9 Millville HS            6:52.8   21:22.32  131   
158  #595 Rivera, Elias       11 Millville HS            7:03.3   21:54.92  132   
159  #790 Diller, Cole        12 Wildwood Cat            7:05.7   22:02.44        
160  #634 McCloskey, Adam     11 Pinelands Re            7:07.3   22:07.43  133   
161  #506 Flannery, Chris      9 Buena Regional HS       7:14.9   22:31.16        
162  #513 Tubertini, Jackson  11 Buena Regional HS       7:15.0   22:31.24        
163  #550 Negley, Jack         9 Holy Spirit HS          7:20.5   22:48.39  134   
164  #794 Hannah, Jason       11 Wildwood HS             7:21.2   22:50.69  135   
165  #593 Kukal, Anthony      10 Millville HS            7:25.2   23:02.90  136   
166  #504 Coia, Henry         11 Buena Regional HS       7:27.5   23:10.24        
167  #669 Larkin, Dillon      10 Red Bank Cat            7:28.0   23:11.89  137   
168  #627 Cadena, Colin       11 Pinelands Re            7:32.6   23:26.13  138   
169  #649 Young, Jon          10 Pitman HS               7:33.8   23:29.90  139   
170  #633 Kline, Matthew      12 Pinelands Re            7:34.4   23:31.56        
171  #665 Capro, Thomas       11 Red Bank Cat            7:37.6   23:41.53  140   
172  #795 Moreno, Emmanuel     9 Wildwood HS             8:15.6   25:39.73  141   
173  #797 Taylor, Landon       9 Wildwood HS             9:32.0   29:36.95  142   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Ocean City HS                25    3    4    5    6    7   12   21           
      Total Time:  1:21:31.56                                                     
         Average:    16:18.32                                                     
   2 Washington Twp HS            98   10   13   16   18   41                     
      Total Time:  1:25:07.21                                                     
         Average:    17:01.45                                                     
   3 Jackson Memorial HS         125   11   23   27   29   35   37   45           
      Total Time:  1:26:07.08                                                     
         Average:    17:13.42                                                     
   4 Central Reg HS              164   25   26   28   39   46   56   96           
      Total Time:  1:27:41.85                                                     
         Average:    17:32.37                                                     
   5 Absegami HS                 187   24   30   32   43   58  103  118           
      Total Time:  1:28:29.13                                                     
         Average:    17:41.83                                                     
   6 Pitman HS                   210    1   17   20   44  128  139                
      Total Time:  1:28:03.47                                                     
         Average:    17:36.70                                                     
   7 Barnegat Township HS        224   14   40   50   51   69   71   79           
      Total Time:  1:29:38.33                                                     
         Average:    17:55.67                                                     
   8 Woodstown HS                251    2   48   65   66   70   76   80           
      Total Time:  1:30:08.23                                                     
         Average:    18:01.65                                                     
   9 West Deptford HS            252    8    9   53   82  100  111                
      Total Time:  1:30:25.47                                                     
         Average:    18:05.10                                                     
  10 Wall HS                     254   31   36   52   61   74  127                
      Total Time:  1:30:41.71                                                     
         Average:    18:08.35                                                     
  11 Southern Regional HS        275   42   49   55   57   72   78   90           
      Total Time:  1:31:28.91                                                     
         Average:    18:17.79                                                     
  12 Hammonton HS                357   54   59   73   85   86   99  106           
      Total Time:  1:34:14.87                                                     
         Average:    18:50.98                                                     
  13 Buena Regional HS           367   19   75   81   91  101  107  119           
      Total Time:  1:34:21.87                                                     
         Average:    18:52.38                                                     
  14 Holy Spirit HS              375   47   62   64   92  110  125  134           
      Total Time:  1:34:47.50                                                     
         Average:    18:57.50                                                     
  15 Sterling HS                 380   22   84   88   89   97  105  114           
      Total Time:  1:35:02.85                                                     
         Average:    19:00.57                                                     
  16 Raritan HS                  402   33   83   93   95   98  108  117           
      Total Time:  1:36:05.77                                                     
         Average:    19:13.16                                                     
  17 Pinelands Regional HS       431   15   94  102  104  116  133  138           
      Total Time:  1:36:47.31                                                     
         Average:    19:21.47                                                     
  18 Atlantic County Tech        467   60   67  112  113  115                     
      Total Time:  1:37:34.39                                                     
         Average:    19:30.88                                                     
  19 Atlantic City HS            470   63   77   87  120  123  130                
      Total Time:  1:37:58.06                                                     
         Average:    19:35.62                                                     
  20 Red Bank Catholic HS        543   34  121  122  129  137  140                
      Total Time:  1:42:50.95                                                     
         Average:    20:34.19                                                     
  21 Millville HS                546   38  109  131  132  136                     
      Total Time:  1:44:17.35                                                     
         Average:    20:51.47                                                     
  22 Wildwood HS                 594   68  124  126  135  141  142                
      Total Time:  1:48:35.79                                                     
         Average:    21:43.16