9/20– Stockton JV Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Osprey XC Inite - 9/20/2019                            
                               Stockton University                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 4k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #615 McCormick, Gabe     10 Ocean City HS           5:20.9   13:17.53    1   
  2  #606 Ferzetti, Nicholas  11 Ocean City HS           5:21.2   13:18.19    2   
  3  #599 Collins, Nigel      10 Ocean City HS           5:23.8   13:24.71    3   
  4  #755 Colavita, Chris     10 Washington Twp HS       5:23.8   13:24.71    4   
  5  #609 Katsiff, Michael    12 Ocean City HS           5:24.5   13:26.51    5   
  6  #766 Lant, charles       10 Washington Twp HS       5:27.0   13:32.70    6   
  7  #617 Quade, Colin        12 Ocean City HS           5:29.5   13:38.92    7   
  8  #608 Hutchinson, Josh    11 Ocean City HS           5:34.2   13:50.55    8   
  9  #614 Lopez, Spencer       9 Ocean City HS           5:39.2   14:02.93    9   
 10 #1315 Capito, Aaron       11 Ocean City HS           5:40.3   14:05.81        
 11  #620 Sardy, Chris         9 Ocean City HS           5:41.6   14:08.99        
 12  #736 Patel, Primit       12 Vineland HS             5:43.5   14:13.59   10   
 13  #601 Daly, Aodhan        10 Ocean City HS           5:44.3   14:15.73        
 14  #763 Kidwell, Nate       10 Washington Twp HS       5:46.1   14:20.03   11   
 15  #560 Clark, Joshua       12 Jackson Memorial HS     5:52.7   14:36.55   12   
 16  #624 Wagner, Reece       10 Ocean City HS           5:54.2   14:40.38        
 17  #771 Schuck, Will        11 Washington Twp HS       5:57.6   14:48.75   13   
 18  #622 Schiavo, Jack        9 Ocean City HS           5:59.7   14:53.83        
 19  #750 Ramirez, Steven     11 Wall HS                 6:01.2   14:57.54   14   
 20  #564 Kas, Ryan           10 Jackson Memorial HS     6:01.3   14:57.80   15   
 21  #704 Sari, Dominic       11 Southern Reg            6:01.3   14:57.90   16   
 22  #729 Gonzalez, Xavier    11 Vineland HS             6:03.1   15:02.41   17   
 23  #747 Giblin, Ty          10 Wall HS                 6:03.2   15:02.54   18   
 24  #718 Lewis, Larry        11 Sterling HS             6:04.4   15:05.63   19   
 25  #570 Praski, Ethan       11 Jackson Memorial HS     6:04.6   15:05.99   20   
 26  #565 Kohute, Gavin        9 Jackson Memorial HS     6:04.9   15:06.91   21   
 27  #663 Testai, Jack         9 Raritan HS              6:05.8   15:08.98   22   
 28  #491 Haggerty, Sean       9 Barnegat Tow            6:06.0   15:09.71   23   
 29  #478 Poventud, Julio     12 Atlantic Cou            6:07.4   15:12.95   24   
 30  #700 Piszar, Jack        10 Southern Reg            6:07.5   15:13.35   25   
 31  #806 Sanchez, Logan      10 Woodstown HS            6:08.1   15:14.88        
 32  #727 Cervini, Anthony    10 Vineland HS             6:08.2   15:14.99   26   
 33  #735 Neri, Matthew       10 Vineland HS             6:11.1   15:22.29   27   
 34  #436 Bhrahmbhatt, Hario  12 Absegami HS             6:11.4   15:22.95   28   
 35  #800 Dennison, Ryan      10 Woodstown HS            6:11.7   15:23.82        
 36  #679 DeHart, Kevin       11 Southern Reg            6:11.9   15:24.25   29   
 37  #557 Beldowicz, Daniel    9 Jackson Memorial HS     6:12.7   15:26.36   30   
 38  #760 Franklin, John      10 Washington Twp HS       6:13.2   15:27.52   31   
 39  #770 McDonald, Tellus     9 Washington Twp HS       6:13.3   15:27.65   32   
 40  #616 Patella, Jacob      11 Ocean City HS           6:14.7   15:31.14        
 41  #762 Hice, Sean          10 Washington Twp HS       6:15.2   15:32.55   33   
 42  #681 Durnien, Conor      12 Southern Reg            6:15.7   15:33.77   34   
 43  #701 Ramales, Fabian      9 Southern Reg            6:16.9   15:36.74   35   
 44  #758 Dressner, Mike      11 Washington Twp HS       6:18.6   15:40.94        
 45  #709 Wagner, Kai          9 Southern Reg            6:18.7   15:41.08   36   
 46  #751 Stemetzki, Liam     10 Wall HS                 6:20.2   15:44.94   37   
 47  #765 Lamonica, Vince     12 Washington Twp HS       6:20.3   15:45.10        
 48  #738 Procopio, John      11 Vineland HS             6:21.2   15:47.32   38   
 49  #481 Spilker, Joseph      9 Atlantic Cou            6:21.8   15:48.93   39   
 50  #568 Morgante, Ryan       9 Jackson Memorial HS     6:22.7   15:51.03   40   
 51  #675 Brindley, Nathan    10 Southern Reg            6:22.9   15:51.47   41   
 52  #811 Walker, Ty          10 Woodstown HS            6:23.5   15:53.03        
 53  #469 Franck, Chris       11 Atlantic Cou            6:24.1   15:54.55   42   
 54  #695 Micciche, Lucas     12 Southern Reg            6:24.7   15:56.05        
 55  #672 Bevan, Matthew      11 Southern Reg            6:25.1   15:57.04        
 56  #584 Soltys, Jason       10 Mainland Reg            6:25.2   15:57.42        
 57  #583 Quinn, Robert        9 Mainland Reg            6:25.6   15:58.30        
 58  #529 Mullin, Jayson      10 Central Reg HS          6:25.7   15:58.63   43   
 59  #772 Schultes, Alexande   9 Washington Twp HS       6:26.6   16:00.67        
 60  #450 Rodweller, Ryan     10 Absegami HS             6:27.0   16:01.82   44   
 61  #438 Cushlanis, Nathan   12 Absegami HS             6:27.1   16:01.91   45   
 62  #674 Brennan, Brian       9 Southern Reg            6:27.2   16:02.39        
 63  #757 Depasquale, Nick    10 Washington Twp HS       6:27.3   16:02.47        
 64  #725 Bosco, Vincent      11 Vineland HS             6:27.6   16:03.28   46   
 65  #467 Ballard, Bryce      10 Atlantic Cou            6:28.2   16:04.88   47   
 66  #782 Lundfelt, Jarrett   10 West Deptford HS        6:29.3   16:07.59   48   
 67  #636 Roth, Jack          11 Pinelands Re            6:29.6   16:08.22        
 68  #785 Novak, Tyler        12 West Deptford HS        6:29.9   16:08.87   49   
 69  #571 Raheel, Moeed       10 Jackson Memorial HS     6:30.1   16:09.59   50   
 70  #613 Leeds, Teddy         9 Ocean City HS           6:33.1   16:17.04        
 71  #556 Afanador, Justin    12 Jackson Memorial HS     6:34.2   16:19.78        
 72  #717 Gray, Aiden         10 Sterling HS             6:36.8   16:26.10   51   
 73  #686 Karolkiewicz, Cody   9 Southern Reg            6:37.8   16:28.55        
 74  #732 Gregory, Daylyn     12 Vineland HS             6:38.3   16:29.79   52   
 75  #525 Iannelli, Erik      10 Central Reg HS          6:38.5   16:30.28   53   
 76  #748 Itri, Joe            9 Wall HS                 6:38.5   16:30.47   54   
 77  #487 Fiorentino, Joesph  10 Barnegat Tow            6:38.8   16:31.06   55   
 78  #682 Ebert, Jack          9 Southern Reg            6:39.6   16:33.07        
 79  #769 Marchese, Jacob     10 Washington Twp HS       6:41.8   16:38.57        
 80  #722 Santilli, Gregory   10 Sterling HS             6:42.1   16:39.33   56   
 81  #543 Sherman, Mason      10 Hammonton HS            6:42.2   16:39.68        
 82  #783 McDonald, Shane     12 West Deptford HS        6:43.1   16:41.86   57   
 83  #775 Woodward, Connor    11 Washington Twp HS       6:43.4   16:42.54        
 84  #707 Siwicki, Raine       9 Southern Reg            6:43.9   16:43.88        
 85  #768 Malec, Joseph       10 Washington Twp HS       6:44.5   16:45.35        
 86  #536 Feriozzi, Robert    11 Hammonton HS            6:45.1   16:46.76        
 87  #780 Harverson, Jack     10 West Deptford HS        6:46.8   16:51.01   58   
 88  #779 Guzzetti, Josh      11 West Deptford HS        6:46.9   16:51.24   59   
 89  #728 Cuevas, Gilberto     9 Vineland HS             6:47.4   16:52.55        
 90  #730 Govan, Jayden       11 Vineland HS             6:47.7   16:53.34        
 91  #477 Morfitt, Samuel     11 Atlantic Cou            6:48.1   16:54.31   60   
 92  #781 Hatt, Nick          10 West Deptford HS        6:48.7   16:55.78   61   
 93  #759 Flood, Christian    11 Washington Twp HS       6:49.1   16:56.80        
 94  #719 Nguyen, Joe         10 Sterling HS             6:49.8   16:58.44   62   
 95  #659 Peters, Quinn       10 Raritan HS              6:51.4   17:02.53   63   
 96  #503 Zeh, Matthew        10 Barnegat Tow            6:52.1   17:04.13   64   
 97  #468 DiMatties, Chase     9 Atlantic Cou            6:53.7   17:08.09   65   
 98  #443 Foulke, Tyler       10 Absegami HS             6:54.7   17:10.56   66   
 99  #489 Grant, Ryan          9 Barnegat Tow            6:55.6   17:12.87   67   
100  #706 Sirisky, Jaden      11 Southern Reg            6:57.7   17:17.99        
101  #495 LoPiccolo, Philip   10 Barnegat Tow            6:59.1   17:21.68   68   
102  #479 Ramos, Ezra         11 Atlantic Cou            7:00.1   17:24.08   69   
103  #731 Green, Michael      11 Vineland HS             7:02.4   17:29.74        
104  #741 Brown, Aidan        10 Wall HS                 7:03.9   17:33.61   70   
105  #535 Delessio, Kyle      12 Hammonton HS            7:05.4   17:37.32        
106  #508 Melessio, Marco     12 Buena Regional HS       7:06.2   17:39.30        
107  #486 Faulds, Devon        9 Barnegat Tow            7:06.8   17:40.70   71   
108  #694 McLean, Dillon       9 Southern Reg            7:07.4   17:42.19        
109  #597 Armstrong, Patrick   9 Ocean City HS           7:11.3   17:51.97        
110  #449 Price, Adam         11 Absegami HS             7:12.6   17:55.14   72   
111  #454 Chen, Anpony         9 Atlantic City HS        7:13.1   17:56.34   73   
112  #688 Klunk, Dean         12 Southern Reg            7:13.8   17:58.13        
113  #451 Sheridan, Kyle      10 Absegami HS             7:16.4   18:04.51   74   
114  #566 Lopez, Evan         12 Jackson Memorial HS     7:17.6   18:07.47        
115  #734 Muessig, Tyler      11 Vineland HS             7:19.0   18:10.98        
116  #702 Raylman, Nicholas   11 Southern Reg            7:20.6   18:15.01        
117  #724 Bosco, Dominic       9 Vineland HS             7:21.3   18:16.75        
118  #520 Corbo, Mike          9 Central Reg HS          7:21.4   18:16.87   75   
119  #603 Eiler, Ethan         9 Ocean City HS           7:22.9   18:20.71        
120  #473 Hasher, Tyler        9 Atlantic Cou            7:23.1   18:21.15        
121  #516 Bell, Tyler          9 Central Reg HS          7:23.8   18:22.95   76   
122  #496 McKeon, Drew         9 Barnegat Tow            7:24.0   18:23.51   77   
123  #526 Manata, Chris       10 Central Reg HS          7:25.3   18:26.58   78   
124  #662 Spinelli, Anthony   10 Raritan HS              7:27.4   18:31.84   79   
125  #577 Caucci, Anthony      9 Mainland Reg            7:29.2   18:36.31        
126  #441 Fitzgerald, Owen    12 Absegami HS             7:30.9   18:40.50   80   
127  #657 McDonald, Matt      10 Raritan HS              7:33.4   18:46.75   81   
128  #462 Oseguera-Carmona,   10 Atlantic City HS        7:33.6   18:47.38   82   
129  #445 Malone, Ryan        12 Absegami HS             7:35.5   18:52.04        
130  #703 Reese, Connor        9 Southern Reg            7:36.7   18:54.94        
131  #726 Calabrese, Clark     9 Vineland HS             7:36.8   18:55.27        
132  #664 Walsh, John          9 Raritan HS              7:37.0   18:55.74   83   
133  #632 Janney, Ryan         9 Pinelands Re            7:37.1   18:56.09        
134  #518 Canton, Connor      10 Central Reg HS          7:37.5   18:56.90   84   
135  #476 Morales, Victor     11 Atlantic Cou            7:39.1   19:01.03        
136  #683 Farnung, Andrew      9 Southern Reg            7:39.6   19:02.20        
137  #630 Fowler, Jacob        9 Pinelands Re            7:40.2   19:03.60        
138  #690 Lieter, Noah         9 Southern Reg            7:41.2   19:06.33        
139  #463 Seuam, Sauad        10 Atlantic City HS        7:48.2   19:23.68   85   
140  #720 Oteri, Ben          11 Sterling HS             7:49.6   19:27.04   86   
141  #434 Bach, Long          11 Absegami HS             7:51.7   19:32.42        
142  #435 Bhavya, Rama        10 Absegami HS             7:55.9   19:42.75        
143  #625 Wertzberger, Noah    9 Ocean City HS           7:56.1   19:43.22        
144  #494 Kulpa, Ryan         10 Barnegat Tow            7:57.5   19:46.75        
145  #721 Palmisano, Peter    10 Sterling HS             8:01.3   19:56.21   87   
146  #661 Rafalko, Avery       9 Raritan HS              8:04.0   20:02.87   88   
147  #784 Mestres, Zaviel     12 West Deptford HS        8:07.2   20:10.89   89   
148  #452 Wiggins, Adrian      9 Absegami HS             8:07.4   20:11.41        
149  #580 Marino, Michael      9 Mainland Reg            8:11.0   20:20.36        
150  #464 Slaughter, Sith     12 Atlantic City HS        8:12.3   20:23.62   90   
151  #698 Paco, David         10 Southern Reg            8:28.5   21:03.66        
152  #696 Monterrosa, Christ  12 Southern Reg            8:31.6   21:11.37        
153  #791 Ingersoll, Mathew    9 Wildwood Cat            8:40.6   21:33.72        
154  #499 Salomia, Jeremiah   11 Barnegat Tow            9:02.7   22:28.66        
155  #689 Leidemer, Tyler      9 Southern Reg            9:04.3   22:32.69        
156  #453 Chan, John           9 Atlantic City HS        9:08.9   22:44.07   91   
157  #774 Wahl, Andrew         9 Washington Twp HS       9:11.4   22:50.29        
158  #676 Brown, Evan         11 Southern Reg            9:26.6   23:28.14        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Ocean City HS                18    1    2    3    5    7    8    9           
      Total Time:  1:07:05.86                                                     
         Average:    13:25.18                                                     
   2 Washington Twp HS            65    4    6   11   13   31   32   33           
      Total Time:  1:11:33.71                                                     
         Average:    14:18.75                                                     
   3 Jackson Memorial HS          98   12   15   20   21   30   40   50           
      Total Time:  1:15:13.61                                                     
         Average:    15:02.73                                                     
   4 Vineland HS                 118   10   17   26   27   38   46   52           
      Total Time:  1:15:40.60                                                     
         Average:    15:08.12                                                     
   5 Southern Regional HS        139   16   25   29   34   35   36   41           
      Total Time:  1:16:46.01                                                     
         Average:    15:21.21                                                     
   6 Wall HS                     193   14   18   37   54   70                     
      Total Time:  1:19:49.10                                                     
         Average:    15:57.82                                                     
   7 Atlantic County Tech        212   24   39   42   47   60   65   69           
      Total Time:  1:19:55.62                                                     
         Average:    15:59.13                                                     
   8 Absegami HS                 255   28   44   45   66   72   74   80           
      Total Time:  1:22:32.38                                                     
         Average:    16:30.48                                                     
   9 West Deptford HS            271   48   49   57   58   59   61   89           
      Total Time:  1:22:40.57                                                     
         Average:    16:32.12                                                     
  10 Sterling HS                 274   19   51   56   62   86   87                
      Total Time:  1:24:36.54                                                     
         Average:    16:55.31                                                     
  11 Barnegat Township HS        277   23   55   64   67   68   71   77           
      Total Time:  1:23:19.45                                                     
         Average:    16:39.89                                                     
  12 Central Reg HS              325   43   53   75   76   78   84                
      Total Time:  1:27:35.31                                                     
         Average:    17:31.07                                                     
  13 Raritan HS                  328   22   63   79   81   83   88                
      Total Time:  1:28:25.84                                                     
         Average:    17:41.17                                                     
  14 Atlantic City HS            421   73   82   85   90   91                     
      Total Time:  1:39:15.09                                                     
         Average:    19:51.02                                                     
Advertisements