9/20– Olympic Conf Batch Meet (Dream Park)

 
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/20/2022 07:56 PM
                     Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/20/2022                      
                                  Dream Park                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5k Run CC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 # 4186 Niglio, Kelsey        Cherokee HS                    21:02.94  
  2 # 4188 O'Day, Kerry          Cherokee HS                    21:03.16  
  3 # 4189 Parkinson, Olivia     Cherokee HS                    21:03.37  
  4 # 4187 Niglio, Megan         Cherokee HS                    21:58.27  
  5 # 4221 Gambescia, Sophia     Eastern Regi                   22:23.16  
  6 # 4219 Bewley, Regan         Eastern Regi                   22:26.27  
  7 # 4305 Kiernan, Sydney       Shawnee HS                     23:08.91  
  8 # 4281 DelCollo, Simona      Seneca                         23:27.75  
  9 # 4299 Cline, Paige          Shawnee HS                     23:31.58  
 10 # 4224 Mosier, Maggie        Eastern Regi                   23:35.74  
 11 # 4181 Gorsline, Grace       Cherokee HS                    23:43.30  
 12 # 4190 Praul, Autumn         Cherokee HS                    24:53.98  
 13 # 4182 Kumar, Maya           Cherokee HS                    25:03.08  
 14 # 4306 Koch, Claudia         Shawnee HS                     25:03.32  
 15 # 4309 Nix, Ava              Shawnee HS                     25:04.40  
 16 # 4326 Henry, Alana          Winslow Town                   25:07.63  
 17 # 4310 Owen, Amelia          Shawnee HS                     25:17.08  
 18 # 4319 Yadav, Misha          Shawnee HS                     25:27.38  
 19 # 4313 Riley, Keeley         Shawnee HS                     25:29.01  
 20 # 4220 Foster, Addison       Eastern Regi                   25:30.00  
 21 # 4218 Becker, Caroline      Eastern Regi                   25:40.44  
 22 # 4225 Panchal, Brianna      Eastern Regi                   25:44.19  
 23 # 4304 Healy, Caroline       Shawnee HS                     25:56.66  
 24 # 4185 Morrison, Sydney      Cherokee HS                    26:28.78  
 25 # 4222 Hodnett, Taylor       Eastern Regi                   26:30.56  
 26 # 4178 Arkan, Selen          Cherokee HS                    26:35.56  
 27 # 4228 Spalter, Kayla        Eastern Regi                   26:36.87  
 28 # 4308 Lyons, Katherine      Shawnee HS                     26:37.86  
 29 # 4169 Bachowski, Paige      Camden Co. V                   26:42.26  
 30 # 4295 Venable, Paige        Seneca                         26:48.57  
 31 # 4191 Whipple, Madison      Cherokee HS                    27:07.63  
 32 # 4284 Hodges, Catherine     Seneca                         27:13.85  
 33 # 4291 Mehigan, Haylee       Seneca                         27:42.34  
 34 # 4294 Scafidi, Paige        Seneca                         28:43.95  
 35 # 4293 Rose, Mia             Seneca                         29:01.70  
 36 # 4286 Hodgson, Gweneth      Seneca                         29:07.30  
 37 # 4280 Caracci, Jacey        Seneca                         30:02.21  
 38 # 4329 Kennedy, Jordyn       Winslow Town                   30:14.60  
 39 # 4296 Wheeler, Danielle     Seneca                         30:47.11  
 40 # 4223 Kumar, Preeti         Eastern Regi                   31:06.06  
 41 # 4287 Hoey, Lily            Seneca                         31:12.17  
 42 # 4320 Bradley, Sanaa        Winslow Town                   31:46.36  
 43 # 4289 Kanaly, Rayne         Seneca                         32:00.34  
 44 # 4292 Rose, Cali            Seneca                         32:11.99  
 45 # 4170 Castrillo, Sonai      Camden Co. V                   32:15.14  
 46 # 4217 Anderson, Darya       Eastern Regi                   32:18.84  
 47 # 4290 Kirkbride, Hunter     Seneca                         32:57.83  
 48 # 4322 Carolina, Sherrel     Winslow Town                   34:17.63  
 49 # 4333 Moore, Sarai          Winslow Town                   34:20.16  
 50 # 4321 Brawner, Ma'Syiah     Winslow Town                   34:51.43  
 51 # 4325 Handy, Sierra         Winslow Town                   35:12.91  
 52 # 4226 Patel, Riti           Eastern Regi                   39:27.65  
 53 # 4332 Mohamed Jean-Pier     Winslow Town                   39:31.61  
 54 # 4328 Johnson, Amaya        Winslow Town                   39:35.80  
 55 # 4285 Hodges, Julia         Seneca                         40:46.89  
 56 # 4283 Gonzales, Leilani     Seneca                         41:14.11  
 57 # 4227 Soriano, Abigail      Eastern Regi                   41:55.76  
 
Girls 5k Run CC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 4256 McNally, Shaelan      Paul VI HS                     19:38.60  
  2 # 4231 Brock, Julia          Moorestown H                   22:00.95  
  3 # 4247 Reyes, Noelia         Moorestown H                   22:04.23  
  4 # 4232 Brown, Sarah          Moorestown H                   22:33.71  
  5 # 4238 Goettle, Jane         Moorestown H                   22:33.94  
  6 # 4233 Byrd-Leitner, Han     Moorestown H                   22:34.23  
  7 # 4235 DeJoseph, Gabriel     Moorestown H                   22:35.34  
  8 # 4208 Obizzi, Matilde       Cherry Hill                    22:56.94  
  9 # 4194 Conway, Shaelea       Cherry Hill                    22:58.57  
 10 # 4195 Davidson, Ella        Cherry Hill                    22:59.30  
 11 # 4260 Montuano, Giovann     Paul VI HS                     23:02.54  
 12 # 4203 Ludman, Elizabeth     Cherry Hill                    23:12.41  
 13 # 4197 Feudtner, Cate        Cherry Hill                    23:12.60  
 14 # 4270 Faigal, Bea           Rancocas Val                   23:17.55  
 15 # 4242 Laufer, Mary          Moorestown H                   23:24.64  
 16 # 4275 Paulin, Sarah         Rancocas Val                   23:28.70  
 17 # 4266 Ashton, Kelly         Rancocas Val                   23:38.87  
 18 # 4244 McCabe, Paige         Moorestown H                   24:00.59  
 19 # 4273 Lafferty, Mylee       Rancocas Val                   24:06.83  
 20 # 4253 Dougherty, Anna       Paul VI HS                     24:15.87  
 21 # 4241 laub, Gwendalynn      Moorestown H                   24:21.36  
 22 # 4166 Picciano, Mary        Camden Catho                   24:31.92  
 23 # 4200 Kramer, Anna          Cherry Hill                    24:32.17  
 24 # 4210 Santana, Lily         Cherry Hill                    24:37.10  
 25 # 4202 Li, Katherine         Cherry Hill                    24:40.26  
 26 # 4165 Diewert, Brynn        Camden Catho                   24:42.23  
 27 # 4196 Dong, Irene           Cherry Hill                    24:43.34  
 28 # 4193 Conway, Keira         Cherry Hill                    24:48.60  
 29 # 4160 Kaloustian, Sophi     Bishop Eusta                   24:48.80  
 30 # 4163 Deiwert, Briana       Camden Catho                   24:50.19  
 31 # 4159 Ingersoll, Amelia     Bishop Eusta                   24:51.17  
 32 # 4161 Kazemi, Anya          Bishop Eusta                   24:51.48  
 33 # 4156 Cane, Arianna         Bishop Eusta                   24:51.83  
 34 # 4157 Cicchini, Elena       Bishop Eusta                   24:52.22  
 35 # 4249 Schaffer, Lauren      Moorestown H                   25:18.32  
 36 # 4263 Salvo, Katie          Paul VI HS                     25:22.51  
 37 # 4216 Zhou, Jessica         Cherry Hill                    25:22.76  
 38 # 4261 Pedicelli, Madiso     Paul VI HS                     25:23.18  
 39 # 4262 Russell, Danielle     Paul VI HS                     25:25.60  
 40 # 4234 Chen, Zi              Moorestown H                   25:25.89  
 41 # 4211 Szklarski, Sophia     Cherry Hill                    25:27.34  
 42 # 4246 Peper, Mia            Moorestown H                   25:56.55  
 43 # 4259 Molavi, Gianna        Paul VI HS                     26:16.75  
 44 # 4239 Holmgren, Emma        Moorestown H                   26:23.36  
 45 # 4264 Swearington, Sama     Paul VI HS                     26:28.33  
 46 # 4162 Presenza, Donna       Bishop Eusta                   26:44.07  
 47 # 4199 Hippel, Jessica       Cherry Hill                    27:00.23  
 48 # 4240 Jiang, Linda          Moorestown H                   27:09.76  
 49 # 4201 Kramer, Gwen          Cherry Hill                    27:10.24  
 50 # 4198 Guidarelli, Tiffa     Cherry Hill                    27:18.45  
 51 # 4250 Belmonte, Verina      Paul VI HS                     27:18.68  
 52 # 4245 Mieskolainen, Ava     Moorestown H                   27:32.96  
 53 # 4236 Delorme, Peyton       Moorestown H                   27:43.06  
 54 # 4237 Dionis, Lila          Moorestown H                   28:19.21  
 55 # 4276 Schoonmaker, Emer     Rancocas Val                   28:45.87  
 56 # 4274 Myers, Taylor         Rancocas Val                   28:54.84  
 57 # 4258 Miller, Molly         Paul VI HS                     29:47.63  
 58 # 4158 Faulk, Charlotte      Bishop Eusta                   30:39.42  
 59 # 4251 Braun, Gabrielle      Paul VI HS                     30:56.99  
 60 # 4214 Wang, Mira            Cherry Hill                    31:01.69  
 61 # 4243 Lopko, Avery          Moorestown H                   31:10.78  
 62 # 4248 Sauer, Olivia         Moorestown H                   31:15.56  
 63 # 4254 Kurichi, Emily        Paul VI HS                     31:16.51  
 64 # 4215 Yoon, Jewel           Cherry Hill                    33:42.05  
 65 # 4269 Edwards, Kennedy      Rancocas Val                   40:01.56  
 
Boys 5k Run CC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 # 4457 Hermack, Colin        Lenape Regio                   17:32.95  
  2 # 4462 Manwaring, Noah       Lenape Regio                   18:09.25  
  3 # 3703 Leza, Gilberto        Winslow Town                   18:17.76  
  4 # 3686 Graeber, Caleb        Seneca                         18:36.26  
  5 # 4452 Brennan, Sean         Lenape Regio                   18:41.45  
  6 # 4380 Rich, Julian          Camden Co. V                   19:01.57  
  7 # 4456 Dove, Andrew          Lenape Regio                   19:04.37  
  8 # 3689 Lera, Dominic         Seneca                         19:04.58  
  9 # 3696 Bassey, Dominic       Winslow Town                   19:34.68  
 10 # 4472 Whalen, Will          Lenape Regio                   19:44.88  
 11 # 3695 Traenker, Kirk        Seneca                         19:45.64  
 12 # 3694 Schmied, Justin       Seneca                         19:49.57  
 13 # 4465 Michnowski, Matth     Lenape Regio                   19:50.38  
 14 # 4384 Vargas-Trinidad,      Camden Co. V                   20:07.90  
 15 # 4460 Kinkade, Kevin        Lenape Regio                   20:30.56  
 16 # 4466 Minato, Lucas         Lenape Regio                   20:37.15  
 17 # 4450 Angermeir, Jackso     Lenape Regio                   20:37.32  
 18 # 4468 Pileri, Dominic       Lenape Regio                   20:53.11  
 19 # 3691 McCoy, Zakariah       Seneca                         21:09.06  
 20 # 3706 Witcher, Eric         Winslow Town                   21:14.03  
 21 # 4473 White, Noah           Lenape Regio                   21:16.02  
 22 # 4393 Meyer, Nathan         Cherokee HS                    21:22.38  
 23 # 4394 Midora, Tate          Cherokee HS                    21:30.00  
 24 # 4391 Kumar, Nimai          Cherokee HS                    21:34.48  
 25 # 4390 Falk, Nate            Cherokee HS                    21:35.94  
 26 # 4396 Paes, Myron           Cherokee HS                    21:38.26  
 27 # 4400 Weisenberg, Ethan     Cherokee HS                    21:53.00  
 28 # 4451 Brennan, Luke         Lenape Regio                   22:03.00  
 29 # 3688 James, Curtis         Seneca                         22:03.67  
 30 # 4454 Corcoran, Lukas       Lenape Regio                   22:13.22  
 31 # 4467 Pearce, Caleb         Lenape Regio                   22:17.49  
 32 # 4471 Tete, Joesph          Lenape Regio                   22:18.44  
 33 # 3705 Velez, Ryan           Winslow Town                   22:18.78  
 34 # 4463 McDonald, Cooper      Lenape Regio                   22:18.97  
 35 # 3690 McCafferty, Conno     Seneca                         22:25.33  
 36 # 4449 Ahmed, Rayyan         Lenape Regio                   22:28.89  
 37 # 3698 Duran, David          Winslow Town                   22:29.22  
 38 # 4377 Mosley, Connor        Camden Co. V                   22:34.01  
 39 # 3685 George, Sean          Seneca                         22:37.92  
 40 # 4386 Clifford, Rocco       Cherokee HS                    22:46.90  
 41 # 4395 Newton, Tyler         Cherokee HS                    22:48.08  
 42 # 4371 Boucher, Chase        Camden Co. V                   22:55.29  
 43 # 4388 Dinella, Michael      Cherokee HS                    22:58.17  
 44 # 3687 Griffin, Patrick      Seneca                         22:58.56  
 45 # 4381 Staines, Phoenix      Camden Co. V                   23:02.70  
 46 # 4374 Emerick, Marcus       Camden Co. V                   23:17.56  
 47 # 3697 Dawkins, Jason        Winslow Town                   23:19.74  
 48 # 4397 Perez, Anthony        Cherokee HS                    23:35.06  
 49 # 4455 Devery, Ryan          Lenape Regio                   23:38.39  
 50 # 4387 Deimler, Liam         Cherokee HS                    24:04.88  
 51 # 4459 Kalaitzis, Alex       Lenape Regio                   24:05.07  
 52 # 4464 McDonald, Owen        Lenape Regio                   24:31.05  
 53 # 4389 Ehly, Luke            Cherokee HS                    24:51.11  
 54 # 4392 Lowery, Joshua        Cherokee HS                    24:59.16  
 55 # 4401 Wright, Samuel        Cherokee HS                    25:18.25  
 56 # 4461 Mann, Sukhman         Lenape Regio                   25:23.70  
 57 # 3693 Sand, Joel            Seneca                         25:55.99  
 58 # 4453 Christ, Lukas         Lenape Regio                   26:05.55  
 59 # 4469 Plasner, Matthew      Lenape Regio                   26:24.79  
 60 # 3704 Ramos, Imran          Winslow Town                   26:51.34  
 61 # 4383 Tellado, Anthony      Camden Co. V                   27:11.01  
 62 # 3699 Edmonds, Daniel       Winslow Town                   29:29.78  
 
Boys 5k Run CC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 4427 Shah, Dev             Cherry Hill                    18:29.84  
  2 # 4429 Sung, Yeonho          Cherry Hill                    18:48.47  
  3 # 4405 Chen, Andrew          Cherry Hill                    19:22.80  
  4 # 4406 Chen, Anthony         Cherry Hill                    20:23.43  
  5 # 4339 Brady, Jack           Bishop Eusta                   20:33.72  
  6 # 4342 Dietz, Alexander      Bishop Eusta                   20:38.78  
  7 # 4363 Reed, Trey            Camden Catho                   20:47.64  
  8 # 3684 Washington, James     Rancocas Val                   20:56.18  
  9 # 4484 Fung, Jeremy          Moorestown H                   20:56.61  
 10 # 4366 Auerbach, Nathani     Camden Co. T                   20:56.83  
 11 # 4351 Bednarek, Archie      Camden Catho                   21:09.96  
 12 # 4477 Ciliberti, James      Moorestown H                   21:21.01  
 13 # 4359 Murphy, Reece         Camden Catho                   21:30.10  
 14 # 4491 Lundgren, Henry       Moorestown H                   21:46.63  
 15 # 3670 Henry, Kendrick       Rancocas Val                   21:47.96  
 16 # 4365 Van Es, Liam          Camden Catho                   21:48.22  
 17 # 4360 Murphy, Shane         Camden Catho                   21:48.51  
 18 # 4422 Ovadia, Daniel        Cherry Hill                    21:48.78  
 19 # 4496 Reyher, Jeffrey       Moorestown H                   21:49.07  
 20 # 4495 Pollard, Ryan         Moorestown H                   21:49.34  
 21 # 3669 Garrido, Daniel       Rancocas Val                   21:49.68  
 22 # 3671 Johnson, Joseph       Rancocas Val                   21:50.02  
 23 # 4338 Berardi, Cristian     Bishop Eusta                   21:50.45  
 24 # 4489 Leath, Jonathan       Moorestown H                   21:50.99  
 25 # 4409 Gross, James          Cherry Hill                    21:58.13  
 26 # 4349 Alvarez, Connor       Camden Catho                   22:02.32  
 27 # 4353 Connelly, John Ry     Camden Catho                   22:13.88  
 28 # 4475 Bowers, Josh          Moorestown H                   22:18.95  
 29 # 4361 Parsons, Christop     Camden Catho                   22:36.63  
 30 # 4494 Oatway, Michael       Moorestown H                   22:45.45  
 31 # 4368 Cimoch, Gabriel       Camden Co. T                   22:48.62  
 32 # 4499 Schlindwein, Char     Moorestown H                   22:50.87  
 33 # 3676 Olsen, Lucas          Rancocas Val                   22:58.26  
 34 # 4416 Liu, Bryson           Cherry Hill                    23:00.00  
 35 # 4357 McGrath, Dylan        Camden Catho                   23:03.63  
 36 # 4369 Miller, John          Camden Co. T                   23:22.07  
 37 # 4479 Cultrara, Vaughn      Moorestown H                   23:24.81  
 38 # 3672 Jones, Isaac          Rancocas Val                   23:28.16  
 39 # 4347 Wheeler, Arthur       Bishop Eusta                   23:31.39  
 40 # 4490 Liu, Elvyn            Moorestown H                   23:41.91  
 41 # 4403 Billet, Adam          Cherry Hill                    23:45.51  
 42 # 3652 Thyrum, Rudy          Moorestown H                   23:52.20  
 43 # 4414 Li, Andy              Cherry Hill                    23:58.11  
 44 # 4425 Poerner, Milo         Cherry Hill                    24:01.32  
 45 # 4364 Rotter, Brian         Camden Catho                   24:11.64  
 46 # 4356 Leahy, Sean           Camden Catho                   24:13.65  
 47 # 4352 Bieg, Seamus          Camden Catho                   24:19.75  
 48 # 4354 Consuegra, Nate       Camden Catho                   24:25.05  
 49 # 4350 Armstrong, Mark       Camden Catho                   24:30.25  
 50 # 4420 Moore, Colin          Cherry Hill                    24:51.06  
 51 # 4415 Lin, Alvin            Cherry Hill                    24:53.96  
 52 # 3682 Simmons, Mikal        Rancocas Val                   24:54.80  
 53 # 3681 Shannon, Isaiah       Rancocas Val                   24:55.29  
 54 # 4340 Caprarola, Ethan      Bishop Eusta                   25:02.08  
 55 # 4480 Derer, Shaymus        Moorestown H                   25:12.24  
 56 # 4355 Cruz, Alex            Camden Catho                   25:25.81  
 57 # 4343 Gaulrapp, Ryan        Bishop Eusta                   25:25.98  
 58 # 4341 Colden, Matt          Bishop Eusta                   25:38.55  
 59 # 4346 Torres, Joel          Bishop Eusta                   26:27.42  
 60 # 3667 Antwi, Jonathan       Rancocas Val                   27:55.45  
 61 # 3673 Jones, Teddy          Rancocas Val                   28:05.31  
 62 # 3668 Delgado, Leandro      Rancocas Val                   28:07.15  
 63 # 4483 Fidiam, Chase         Moorestown H                   28:37.33  
 64 # 3680 Selby, Dylan          Rancocas Val                   30:19.62  
 65 # 4367 Barber, Ronan         Camden Co. T                   32:37.11  
 66 # 3683 Smith, Ryan           Rancocas Val                   33:57.80