9/18– SJ Shootout MS Girls

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SJ Shootout - 9/18/2021                             
                                  Rowan College                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Sch
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Huber, Macy                  Collingswood MS       10:09.15    1             
  2 Kintzing, Hunter             West Deptford MS      10:22.11                  
  3 Kelsey, Madison              Marlton MS            10:27.38    2             
  4 Aldridge, Sophia             Williamstown MS       10:36.44    3             
  5 Salamone, Kara               Washington Twp MS     11:00.55    4             
  6 King, Caroline               St. Margaret          11:01.41    5             
  7 Miller, Trinity              Camden Track Club     11:05.88    6             
  8 Johnson, Karla               Collingswood MS       11:24.00    7             
  9 Bond, Saniyah                Camden Track Club     11:29.39    8             
 10 Garcia, Piper                Williamstown MS       11:30.39    9             
 11 Mashburn, Olivia             Delsea MS             11:30.46   10             
 12 Almanzar, Alyssa             Washington Twp MS     11:31.06   11             
 13 McCaffery, Suzie             Delsea MS             11:37.26   12             
 14 Downs, Kennedy               Camden Track Club     11:37.92   13             
 15 Sandoval, Mercedes           Collingswood MS       11:42.25   14             
 16 Burgio, Julia                Williamstown MS       11:45.61   15             
 17 O'Neill, Keira               Washington Twp MS     11:54.12   16             
 18 Ceccanecchio, Natalie        Our Lady of Hope MS   11:59.17   17             
 19 Tacka, Isabelle              Our Lady of Hope MS   12:00.32   18             
 20 McHutchison, MaKayla         Our Lady of Hope MS   12:08.42   19             
 21 Yucis, Ana                   Guardian Ang          12:18.31                  
 22 Mantuano, Giovanna           Marlton MS            12:20.05   20             
 23 Moustakas, Sophia            Williamstown MS       12:20.78   21             
 24 McCullough, Riley            Our Lady of Hope MS   12:22.18   22             
 25 Moran, Sofia                 Delsea MS             12:26.80   23             
 26 Suarez, Isabella             Camden Track Club     12:36.27   24             
 27 Moczydlowski, Jordan         Washington Twp MS     12:36.73   25             
 28 Trampe', Johanna             Washington Twp MS     12:38.23   26             
 29 McCullough, Quinn            Our Lady of Hope MS   12:38.76   27             
 30 Cranston, Abigail            Collingswood MS       12:40.36   28             
 31 Kozak, Bria                  Williamstown MS       12:41.11   29             
 32 Waddington, Samantha         Washington Twp MS     12:41.68   30             
 33 Deiwert, Brynn               St. Peter's MS        12:53.89   31             
 34 Moran, Isabella              Delsea MS             13:00.01   32             
 35 Brown, lily                  Delsea MS             13:01.91   33             
 36 Trail, Giovina               Washington Twp MS     13:13.09   34             
 37 Suarez, Sofia                Camden Track Club     13:18.05   35             
 38 Drummand, Amanda             St. Teresa o          13:24.62                  
 39 Olivo, RJ                    Washington Twp MS     13:29.57   36             
 40 Doody, Embry                 St. Margaret          13:33.85   37             
 41 Caballero, Elena             Collingswood MS       13:43.26   38             
 42 Dundee, Reghan               St. Margaret          13:49.42   39             
 43 Gayeski-Gray, Emma           Williamstown MS       13:50.28   40             
 44 Magee, Payton                Williamstown MS       13:53.83   41             
 45 Schewster, Nadia             Delsea MS             13:58.99   42             
 46 Chance, Brielle              Williamstown MS       14:01.85   43             
 47 Matthews, Tatiana            Delsea MS             14:02.25   44             
 48 Monaghan, Sophia             St. Margaret          14:19.39   45             
 49 Knapp, Aidan                 Williamstown MS       14:20.81   46             
 50 Waddington, Courtney         Washington Twp MS     14:23.37   47             
 51 Edwards, Amber               Marlton MS            14:24.68   48             
 52 Chelnik, Gabrielle           Washington Twp MS     14:26.86   49             
 53 Hyde, Juliana                St. Teresa R          14:31.62                  
 54 Sheppard, Riley              Our Lady of Hope MS   14:41.86   50             
 55 Carlamere, Lillian           Williamstown MS       15:23.21   51             
 56 Mastroianni, Julia           St. Margaret          15:31.16   52             
 57 Walsh, Madelyn               Washington Twp MS     15:42.54   53             
 58 Woods, Kayla                 St. Teresa o          15:44.42                  
 59 Kappatos, Stella             St. Margaret          16:01.89   54             
 60 Williams, Alexandra          Washington Twp MS     16:06.26   55             
 61 Shaw, Madison                St. Margaret          16:12.61   56             
 62 Grelli, Emilia               Guardian Ang          16:13.99                  
 63 Philbin, Kara                St. Margaret          16:16.41   57             
 64 Campbell, Imani              Marlton MS            16:33.59   58             
 65 Timmerman, Evelyn            St. Margaret          16:39.83   59             
 66 Lubas, Ryleigh               Our Lady of Hope MS   16:40.78   60             
 67 Seiler, Caityln              Delsea MS             16:42.16   61             
 68 Cadorette, Emma              St. Peter's MS        16:57.01   62             
 69 Kerrigan, Kyra               Williamstown MS       17:06.70   63             
 70 Groce, Jenna                 Williamstown MS       17:13.33   64             
 71 Simpson, Sophia              St. Teresa R          17:13.92                  
 72 Hadjitheocharous, Rafael     Collingswood MS       17:15.70   65             
 73 Kerrigan, Kallee             Williamstown MS       17:18.03   66             
 74 O'Kane, Lila                 St. Peter's MS        17:19.85   67             
 75 Campbell, Milan              Marlton MS            17:35.49   68             
 76 Handlon, Kailee              St. Peter's MS        17:37.42   69             
 77 Harvey, Adalyn               Our Lady of Hope MS   17:38.67   70             
 78 Hazlett, Lilly               Marlton MS            17:59.37   71             
 79 Theodore, Alexandria         Washington Twp MS     18:33.96   72             
 80 Deiwert, Bianca              St. Peter's MS        19:55.32   73             
 81 Aquino, Kristen              Our Lady of Hope MS   20:12.82   74             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Williamstown MS              77    3    9   15   21   29   40   41   43   46
      Total Time:    58:54.33                                                    
         Average:    11:46.87                                                    
   2 Washington Twp MS            82    4   11   16   25   26   30   34   36   47
      Total Time:    59:40.69                                                    
         Average:    11:56.14                                                    
   3 Camden Track Club            86    6    8   13   24   35                    
      Total Time:  1:00:07.51                                                    
         Average:    12:01.51                                                    
   4 Collingswood MS              88    1    7   14   28   38   65               
      Total Time:    59:39.02                                                    
         Average:    11:55.81                                                    
   5 Our Lady of Hope MS         103   17   18   19   22   27   50   60   70   74
      Total Time:  1:01:08.85                                                    
         Average:    12:13.77                                                    
   6 Delsea MS                   110   10   12   23   32   33   42   44   61     
      Total Time:  1:01:36.44                                                    
         Average:    12:19.29                                                    
   7 St. Margaret’s Regional   178    5   37   39   45   52   54   56   57   59
      Total Time:  1:08:15.23                                                    
         Average:    13:39.05                                                    
   8 Marlton MS                  196    2   20   48   58   68   71               
      Total Time:  1:11:21.19                                                    
         Average:    14:16.24                                                    
   9 St. Peter's MS              302   31   62   67   69   73                    
      Total Time:  1:24:43.49                                                    
         Average:    16:56.70