9/18– SJ Shootout 5,6,7 Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 SJ Shootout - 9/18/2021                                 
                                      Rowan College                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC 5,6,7
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   258  Platania, Kayden                Buena Regional HS            17:57.70       
    2   286  Cartwright, Justin              Cedar Creek HS               18:28.95       
    3   513  Rowley, Ethan                   Oakcrest HS                  18:39.43       
    4   397  Foote, Benicio                  Haddon Township HS           18:45.47       
    5   415  Giudice, Alex                   Kingsway HS                  18:46.83       
    6   401  Hiltner, Jack                   Haddon Township HS           18:52.26       
    7   403  Hudnall, Justin                 Haddon Township HS           19:02.62       
    8   634  Monahan, Aaron                  Williamstown HS              19:10.45       
    9   503  Steene, Luke                    Moorestown HS                19:13.85       
   10   500  Schaffer, Evan                  Moorestown HS                19:14.93       
   11   264  Consuegra, Nate                 Camden Catholic HS           19:17.86       
   12   432  Weismer, Judah                  Kingsway HS                  19:24.05       
   13   539  Delgado, Cade                   Rancocas Valley Reg HS       19:26.20       
   14   268  Leahy, Sean                     Camden Catholic HS           19:34.29       
   15   445  Cloke, Conor                    Maple Shade HS               19:36.05       
   16   636  Sarino, William                 Williamstown HS              19:52.98       
   17   285  Ackerman, TJ                    Cedar Creek HS               19:53.85       
   18   410  Baker, Alex                     Kingsway HS                  19:56.78       
   19   505  Aiken, Cale                     Oakcrest HS                  19:57.74       
   20   489  Labroli, Luke                   Moorestown HS                20:02.69       
   21   336  Steidle, Ean                    Collingswood HS              20:21.80       
   22   443  Cloke, Aidan                    Maple Shade HS               20:25.83       
   23   327  Blevins, Jeffrey                Collingswood HS              20:32.38       
   24   628  Connelly, Brian                 Williamstown HS              20:42.75       
   25   353  Bullock, Anthony                Cumberland Regional HS       20:48.72       
   26   381  Light, Michael                  Gloucester City HS           21:04.23       
   27   474  Patel, Arjun                    Millville HS                 21:07.32       
   28   540  Delgado, Leandro                Rancocas Valley Reg HS       21:18.70       
   29   357  Henry, Sean                     Cumberland Regional HS       21:22.22       
   30   333  Eife, Nathan                    Collingswood HS              21:24.16       
   31   382  Light, Steven                   Gloucester City HS           21:24.22       
   32   289  Bricker, Bradley                Cherry Hill West HS          21:24.92       
   33   308  Gallo, Sean                     Clayton HS                   21:25.72       
   34   383  Medina, Mark                    Gloucester City HS           21:32.62       
   35   509  Hermoso, Paolo Antonio          Oakcrest HS                  21:36.04       
   36   546  Mbane, Dyllan                   Rancocas Valley Reg HS       21:42.89       
   37   451  Smith, Shane                    Maple Shade HS               21:46.83       
   38   477  Zerra, Andrew                   Millville HS                 21:56.07       
   39   619  Lundfelt, Jarrett               West Deptford HS             22:28.09       
   40   297  Melroy, Jason                   Cherry Hill West HS          22:32.42       
   41   277  Boucher, Chase                  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    22:55.79       
   42   621  McDonald, Jacob                 West Deptford HS             23:07.46       
   43   263  Connelly, John Ryan             Camden Catholic HS           23:12.80       
   44   288  Boxley, Evan                    Cherry Hill West HS          23:15.55       
   45   255  Chinnici, Cole                  Buena Regional HS            23:21.28       
   46   535  Cahill, Cole                    Pennsville  HS               23:24.09       
   47   617  Hatt, Nick                      West Deptford HS             23:43.95       
   48   278  Daisy, Logan                    Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    23:53.24       
   49   589  Nelson, Jonathan                Sterling HS                  24:05.91       
   50   247  Cagle, Jayson                   A P Schalick HS              26:57.80       
   51   283  Stewart, Julius                 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    28:30.83       
   52   253  Johnson, Elijah                 A P Schalick HS              30:44.44       
   53   254  Pieczara, Michael               A P Schalick HS              32:47.81       
   54   304  Bonacci, Mason                  Clayton HS                   43:02.30