9/18– SJ Shootout 1,2 (Stud) Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SJ Shootout - 9/18/2021                             
                                  Rowan College                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC 1,2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #351 Shute, Peyton           Co-op Gatewa          15:58.95    1             
  2 #541 Faigal, Andre           Rancocas Val          16:45.46    2             
  3 #633 Krol, Nicholas          Williamstown HS       16:51.08    3             
  4 #394 Bergmann, Ethan         Haddon Township HS    17:05.91    4             
  5 #502 Shand, Colin            Moorestown HS         17:11.49    5             
  6 #556 Smith, Ryan             Rancocas Val          17:16.44    6             
  7 #486 Inglis, William         Moorestown HS         17:24.77    7             
  8 #287 Culleny, Dalton         Cedar Creek HS        17:31.59                  
  9 #321 Henry, Luke             Clearview Reg. HS     17:35.91                  
 10 #407 Tomashek, Max           Haddon Township HS    17:37.81    8             
 11 #270 Moore, Cristian         Camden Catholic HS    17:47.93    9             
 12 #334 Forrest, Elijah         Collingswood HS       17:49.27   10             
 13 #629 Cristinziani, Walke     Williamstown HS       18:03.65   11             
 14 #422 Pedro, Cesar            Kingsway HS           18:16.99   12             
 15 #409 Allen, Nick             Kingsway HS           18:21.29   13             
 16 #444 Cloke, Chad             Maple Shade HS        18:23.27   14             
 17 #450 Olesky, Ryan            Maple Shade HS        18:29.87   15             
 18 #561 Galinus, Nicholas       St. Augustine Prep    18:35.30                  
 19 #269 McInerney, Patrick      Camden Catholic HS    18:58.46   16             
 20 #592 Santilli, Gregory       Sterling HS           19:59.04                  
 21 #328 Bovone, Anton           Collingswood HS       20:09.56   17             
 22 #352 Torelli, Michael        Co-op Gatewa          20:12.62   18             
 23 #250 Fuerneisen, Charles     A P Schalick HS       21:22.61