9/17– Olympic Conf. Batch Meet (Dream Park)

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/17/2019                           
                                       Dream Park                                        
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  4641  Richardson, Matt                Lenape Regional HS           18:11.56       
    2  4566  Bruce, Paul                     Cherry Hill East HS          18:16.20       
    3  4732  Colavita, Chris                 Washington Twp HS            18:24.06       
    4  4743  Lant, charles                   Washington Twp HS            18:30.79       
    5  4549  Gazzara, Dominic                Cherokee HS                  18:33.60       
    6  4558  Lafferty, Bryan                 Cherokee HS                  18:39.70       
    7  4559  Natoli, Joseph                  Cherokee HS                  18:41.16       
    8  4740  Kidwell, Nate                   Washington Twp HS            18:44.53       
    9  4626  Buniva, Jake                    Lenape Regional HS           18:50.03       
   10  4633  Hermack, Colin                  Lenape Regional HS           18:51.07       
   11  4556  Jacob, Conor                    Cherokee HS                  19:00.94       
   12  4624  Bradley, Ryan                   Lenape Regional HS           19:09.95       
   13  4630  Fraley, AJ                      Lenape Regional HS           19:10.24       
   14  4646  Volpe, Nick                     Lenape Regional HS           19:10.52       
   15  4594  Tepper, Peter                   Cherry Hill East HS          19:10.77       
   16  4747  Schuck, Will                    Washington Twp HS            19:12.38       
   17  4642  Rielly, John                    Lenape Regional HS           19:13.46       
   18  4590  Perez, Enrique                  Cherry Hill East HS          19:15.73       
   19  4628  Dolan, James                    Lenape Regional HS           19:20.29       
   20  4623  Boyle, Brett                    Lenape Regional HS           19:20.76       
   21  4545  Bromley, Thomas                 Cherokee HS                  19:25.18       
   22  4546  Crozier, Jameson                Cherokee HS                  19:33.35       
   23  4620  Orloff, Justin                  Eastern Regional HS          19:45.08       
   24  4640  Nederfeld, Sean                 Lenape Regional HS           19:49.32       
   25  4647  Walters, Tyler                  Lenape Regional HS           19:49.57       
   26  4551  Hackney, Benjamin               Cherokee HS                  19:54.76       
   27  4629  Dove, Andrew                    Lenape Regional HS           20:00.74       
   28  4588  McCurdy, Michael                Cherry Hill East HS          20:01.81       
   29  4581  Kim, Lloyd                      Cherry Hill East HS          20:02.09       
   30  4565  Arougheti, Daniel               Cherry Hill East HS          20:03.65       
   31  4600  Zhou, Kevin                     Cherry Hill East HS          20:03.95       
   32  4632  Gaskill, Ethan                  Lenape Regional HS           20:04.81       
   33  4583  Kwok, Khalil                    Cherry Hill East HS          20:10.00       
   34  4746  McDonald, Tellus                Washington Twp HS            20:12.83       
   35  4585  Li, Erik                        Cherry Hill East HS          20:19.53       
   36  4741  Kolodziej, Cole                 Washington Twp HS            20:21.02       
   37  4744  Lawson, Julian                  Washington Twp HS            20:21.27       
   38  4547  Dickinson, Aiden                Cherokee HS                  20:21.54       
   39  4749  Song, Joon                      Washington Twp HS            20:23.57       
   40  4573  Farling, Daniel                 Cherry Hill East HS          20:27.73       
   41  4645  Tornese, Antonio                Lenape Regional HS           20:35.50       
   42  4582  Korneyev, Christopher           Cherry Hill East HS          20:37.25       
   43  4615  Donnelly, Nathan                Eastern Regional HS          20:38.33       
   44  4543  Barkow, Milo                    Cherokee HS                  20:39.14       
   45  4617  Friedman, Coby                  Eastern Regional HS          20:54.21       
   46  4621  Shinkle, Andrew                 Eastern Regional HS          20:56.70       
   47  4548  Floyd, Spencer                  Cherokee HS                  21:03.95       
   48  4542  Ambrose, Matthew                Cherokee HS                  21:06.68       
   49  4530  Milton, Zechariah               Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    21:07.02       
   50  4638  Micale, AJ                      Lenape Regional HS           21:11.09       
   51  4631  Gaskill, Bryan                  Lenape Regional HS           21:13.46       
   52  4568  Butbul, Carmel                  Cherry Hill East HS          21:29.99       
   53  4553  Hatch, Lucas                    Cherokee HS                  21:33.84       
   54  4619  Levy, Ethan                     Eastern Regional HS          21:35.15       
   55  4737  Franklin, John                  Washington Twp HS            21:36.78       
   56  4552  Hassall, Daniel                 Cherokee HS                  21:37.54       
   57  4598  Yoon, Grant                     Cherry Hill East HS          21:38.27       
   58  4555  Hough, Joseph                   Cherokee HS                  21:42.35       
   59  4734  Depasquale, Nick                Washington Twp HS            21:45.93       
   60  4544  Bennett, Christian              Cherokee HS                  21:49.99       
   61  4636  Kozianowski, Joseph             Lenape Regional HS           21:52.37       
   62  4595  Vogel, Brett                    Cherry Hill East HS          21:57.14       
   63  4733  Cotter, Brandon                 Washington Twp HS            22:03.09       
   64  4739  Hice, Sean                      Washington Twp HS            22:07.93       
   65  4735  Dressner, Mike                  Washington Twp HS            22:08.38       
   66  4639  Michnowski, Matthew             Lenape Regional HS           22:15.38       
   67  4569  Chen, Jaron                     Cherry Hill East HS          22:19.74       
   68  4571  Cox, Douglas                    Cherry Hill East HS          22:20.08       
   69  4627  Collius, Josh                   Lenape Regional HS           22:24.72       
   70  4574  Fulton, Ian                     Cherry Hill East HS          22:25.93       
   71  4748  Schultes, Alexander             Washington Twp HS            22:26.44       
   72  4587  Mcbeth, Eli                     Cherry Hill East HS          22:28.89       
   73  4524  Barber, Ronan                   Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    22:47.62       
   74  4637  Long, Michael                   Lenape Regional HS           22:48.91       
   75  4742  Lamonica, Vince                 Washington Twp HS            22:50.14       
   76  4622  Simms, Johnathan                Eastern Regional HS          22:51.59       
   77  4616  Epstein, Aidan                  Eastern Regional HS          22:51.83       
   78  4745  Malec, Joseph                   Washington Twp HS            23:06.81       
   79  4618  Goodfellow, Josh                Eastern Regional HS          23:09.97       
   80  4752  Williams, Dakari                Washington Twp HS            23:12.50       
   81  4753  Woodward, Connor                Washington Twp HS            23:13.11       
   82  4731  Brewster, Mason                 Washington Twp HS            23:14.60       
   83  4736  Flood, Christian                Washington Twp HS            23:18.38       
   84  4586  Lopez, Rhys                     Cherry Hill East HS          23:20.21       
   85  4593  Sodicoff, Steven                Cherry Hill East HS          23:24.05       
   86  4643  Stewart, Greyson                Lenape Regional HS           23:39.43       
   87  4528  Lucero, Mayco                   Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    24:05.49       
   88  4564  Apell, Benjamin                 Cherry Hill East HS          24:08.18       
   89  4599  Zhou, Darren                    Cherry Hill East HS          24:14.16       
   90  4648  Witherspoon, Kylan              Lenape Regional HS           24:21.03       
   91  4525  Covington, John                 Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    24:21.32       
   92  4635  Kozianowski, Adam               Lenape Regional HS           24:27.03       
   93  4625  Brennan, Luke                   Lenape Regional HS           24:33.44       
   94  4533  Zepeda, Giovanni                Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    24:37.84       
   95  4634  Hochberg, Joe                   Lenape Regional HS           24:40.60       
   96  4614  Diaz, Caden                     Eastern Regional HS          27:27.72       
   97  4589  Panackal, Owen                  Cherry Hill East HS          28:09.02       
   98  4597  Yeager, James                   Cherry Hill East HS          28:13.61       
   99  4526  Garcia, David                   Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    28:44.04       
  100  4531  Nunez, Robert                   Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    29:07.05       
  101  4557  Kaleem, Daanyal                 Cherokee HS                  29:07.05       
  102  4750  Valay, Brian                    Washington Twp HS            29:07.05       
  103  4751  Wahl, Andrew                    Washington Twp HS            29:07.05       

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/17/2019                           
                                       Dream Park                                        
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  4649  Amilcare, Dominic               Seneca  HS                   17:52.72       
    2  4661  Moore, Harry                    Seneca  HS                   19:31.78       
    3  4703  Ruona, John                     Shawnee HS                   19:37.33       
    4  4700  Pellegrino, William             Shawnee HS                   19:37.95       
    5  4675  Campagna, Alex                  Shawnee HS                   19:38.21       
    6  4696  Mihaileanu, George              Shawnee HS                   19:40.24       
    7  4679  Czechowski, Ryan                Shawnee HS                   19:47.01       
    8  4725  Tolentino, Sean                 Timber Creek Reg. HS         19:50.17       
    9  4767  Ramirez, Bryan                  Winslow Township HS          19:52.89       
   10  4494  Faust, Anthony                  Bishop Eustace Prep          19:54.43       
   11  4690  Kaminer, William                Shawnee HS                   20:00.64       
   12  4605  Eberhardt, Karl                 Cherry Hill West HS          20:03.89       
   13  4665  Stout, Kenny                    Seneca  HS                   20:05.01       
   14  4491  Carney, Ryan                    Bishop Eustace Prep          20:14.10       
   15  4678  Constantinou, Alex              Shawnee HS                   20:14.49       
   16  4697  Neher, Will                     Shawnee HS                   20:28.09       
   17  4686  Hansen, Dylan                   Shawnee HS                   20:33.69       
   18  4682  Dymkowski, Flynn                Shawnee HS                   20:33.94       
   19  4688  Hoag, Harrison                  Shawnee HS                   20:38.08       
   20  4676  Chino, Brian                    Shawnee HS                   20:40.18       
   21  4606  Howe, John                      Cherry Hill West HS          20:42.86       
   22  4610  Sonn, Kevin                     Cherry Hill West HS          20:43.17       
   23  4672  Birdsall, Robert                Shawnee HS                   20:57.41       
   24  4534  Aniagyei, Kwabena               Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    21:10.79       
   25  4759  Green, Zion                     Winslow Township HS          21:15.54       
   26  4667  Welusz, Colby                   Seneca  HS                   21:20.57       
   27  4601  Baldarrango, Christopher        Cherry Hill West HS          21:32.25       
   28  4650  Demetrios, Jimmy                Seneca  HS                   21:34.97       
   29  4660  Moore, Dylan                    Seneca  HS                   21:36.55       
   30  4662  Rosenthal, Ryan                 Seneca  HS                   21:37.74       
   31  4684  Florio, Nick                    Shawnee HS                   21:38.48       
   32  4609  Schwartz, Harry                 Cherry Hill West HS          21:42.66       
   33  4611  Sonn, Matt                      Cherry Hill West HS          21:45.34       
   34  4651  Dunn, Elijah                    Seneca  HS                   21:46.89       
   35  4701  Rankin, Sean                    Shawnee HS                   21:50.85       
   36  4492  Colden, Daniel                  Bishop Eustace Prep          22:13.69       
   37  4692  Kelleher, Christian             Shawnee HS                   22:23.26       
   38  4670  Aldakimov, Zach                 Shawnee HS                   22:25.33       
   39  4698  Nix, Elijah                     Shawnee HS                   22:32.95       
   40  4497  Kraft, Ryan                     Bishop Eustace Prep          22:37.88       
   41  4763  Peoupang, Sunny                 Winslow Township HS          22:54.08       
   42  4671  Ayres, Justin                   Shawnee HS                   22:54.33       
   43  4691  Karch, Jason                    Shawnee HS                   22:55.92       
   44  4689  Jacobs, Royce                   Shawnee HS                   23:00.45       
   45  4536  Daisey, Owen                    Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    23:04.94       
   46  4664  Schmied, Justin                 Seneca  HS                   23:18.39       
   47  4659  Mehigan, Hayden                 Seneca  HS                   23:18.82       
   48  4499  Stewart, John                   Bishop Eustace Prep          23:19.11       
   49  4657  Lardner, Chris                  Seneca  HS                   23:19.32       
   50  4496  Johnson, Brendan                Bishop Eustace Prep          23:26.48       
   51  4540  Piliro, Nathan                  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    23:30.45       
   52  4654  James, Curtis                   Seneca  HS                   23:41.00       
   53  4673  Blahut, John                    Shawnee HS                   23:52.25       
   54  4537  Hayes, King                     Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    23:56.80       
   55  4604  Dolan, Eric                     Cherry Hill West HS          23:57.40       
   56  4762  McNeill, Terry                  Winslow Township HS          24:22.60       
   57  4760  Greene, Brandon                 Winslow Township HS          24:32.14       
   58  4493  Earney, Nathan                  Bishop Eustace Prep          24:37.76       
   59  4687  Harrison, Noah                  Shawnee HS                   24:45.05       
   60  4680  Denver, Adam                    Shawnee HS                   24:46.31       
   61  4539  Olivo, Matthew                  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    24:50.37       
   62  4769  Williams, Taron                 Winslow Township HS          24:50.96       
   63  4653  Gnadt, Liam                     Seneca  HS                   24:55.25       
   64  4674  Byrne, Thomas                   Shawnee HS                   25:15.15       
   65  4695  McCartney, Sean                 Shawnee HS                   25:36.90       
   66  4721  Ramos, Leo                      Timber Creek Reg. HS         25:40.82       
   67  4718  Jordan, Hakim                   Timber Creek Reg. HS         25:42.67       
   68  4706  Winters, Aidan                  Shawnee HS                   25:44.36       
   69  4702  Rudman, Andrew                  Shawnee HS                   25:55.39       
   70  4755  Austin, Shane                   Winslow Township HS          25:56.25       
   71  4707  Bishop, Evan                    Timber Creek Reg. HS         26:01.30       
   72  4705  Soares, Nicholas                Shawnee HS                   26:14.28       
   73  4656  Kerchofer, Kyle                 Seneca  HS                   26:18.61       
   74  4764  Peoupang, Zack                  Winslow Township HS          26:23.74       
   75  4681  Droke, Daniel                   Shawnee HS                   26:26.16       
   76  4704  Sakach, Evan                    Shawnee HS                   26:55.63       
   77  4652  Friedman, Maxwell               Seneca  HS                   26:57.87       
   78  4713  Gruen, Kevin                    Timber Creek Reg. HS         27:26.80       
   79  4535  Boucher, Chace                  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    28:56.30       
   80  4677  Ciotti, Brian                   Shawnee HS                   28:57.74       
   81  4538  Nicholson, Tyler                Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    29:44.92       
   82  4714  Haynes, Peter                   Timber Creek Reg. HS         31:07.43       
   83  4719  Mosley, Christopher             Timber Creek Reg. HS         31:07.78       
   84  4607  Lewis, Zachary                  Cherry Hill West HS          31:23.12       
   85  4612  Stehly, Nathan                  Cherry Hill West HS          33:20.74       
   86  4666  Valleau, Andrew                 Seneca  HS                   35:07.79       
   87  4758  Fatokun, Benjamin               Winslow Township HS          35:28.41       

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/17/2019                           
                                       Dream Park                                        
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  4469  Keane, Maura                    Washington Twp HS            20:58.30       
    2  4465  Cochran, Kate                   Washington Twp HS            20:59.83       
    3  4376  Cao, Olivia                     Lenape Regional HS           22:48.07       
    4  4470  Meloni, Rachel                  Washington Twp HS            23:01.86       
    5  4397  Thomas, Rebecca                 Lenape Regional HS           23:26.54       
    6  4393  Skidmore, Abigail               Lenape Regional HS           23:26.83       
    7  4391  Ruley, Anna                     Lenape Regional HS           24:44.57       
    8  4374  Boltz, Grace                    Lenape Regional HS           24:44.87       
    9  4381  Ficken, Nicole                  Lenape Regional HS           24:45.10       
   10  4346  Singer, Rachel                  Cherry Hill East HS          24:55.80       
   11  4343  Perry, Lauren                   Cherry Hill East HS          24:56.24       
   12  4385  Michnowski, Emily               Lenape Regional HS           25:03.15       
   13  4383  Mahajan, Krisha                 Lenape Regional HS           25:09.78       
   14  4466  Connor, Alyssa                  Washington Twp HS            25:25.14       
   15  4300  DellaFemina, Emma               Cherokee HS                  25:29.10       
   16  4299  Corona, Francesca               Cherokee HS                  25:29.40       
   17  4307  Leszkowicz, Surina              Cherokee HS                  25:29.65       
   18  4322  Wrightson, Catherine            Cherokee HS                  25:32.78       
   19  4336  Linker, Inesa                   Cherry Hill East HS          25:33.92       
   20  4353  Wu, Phoebe                      Cherry Hill East HS          25:34.50       
   21  4326  Diamond, Chloe                  Cherry Hill East HS          25:41.39       
   22  4468  Hunt, Maggie                    Washington Twp HS            25:41.75       
   23  4328  Federline, Keira                Cherry Hill East HS          25:42.52       
   24  4325  Cai, Jane                       Cherry Hill East HS          25:47.33       
   25  4352  Wu, Charis                      Cherry Hill East HS          25:49.11       
   26  4349  Suresh, Pooja                   Cherry Hill East HS          25:51.41       
   27  4462  Ancone, Olivia                  Washington Twp HS            25:59.16       
   28  4396  Stibler, Alexandra              Lenape Regional HS           26:08.97       
   29  4335  Kramer, Anna                    Cherry Hill East HS          26:14.33       
   30  4382  Long, Ryann                     Lenape Regional HS           26:20.58       
   31  4476  Wisely, Ashton                  Washington Twp HS            26:24.08       
   32  4320  Witham, Isabella                Cherokee HS                  26:26.14       
   33  4339  Mulligan, Ciara                 Cherry Hill East HS          26:29.32       
   34  4315  Salamanca, Elizabeth            Cherokee HS                  26:42.35       
   35  4384  Mavuri, Saumya                  Lenape Regional HS           27:03.56       
   36  4304  Hough, Julia                    Cherokee HS                  27:07.34       
   37  4310  Pasquarello, Chloe              Cherokee HS                  27:16.45       
   38  4389  Riley, Madison                  Lenape Regional HS           27:17.07       
   39  4341  Nam, Jaimin                     Cherry Hill East HS          27:33.55       
   40  4317  St.Jean, Belle                  Cherokee HS                  27:42.40       
   41  4302  Gaharwar, Nisa                  Cherokee HS                  27:54.20       
   42  4379  Delvecchio, Sofia               Lenape Regional HS           27:54.41       
   43  4348  Smith, Jacqueline               Cherry Hill East HS          28:03.87       
   44  4368  Giesecke, Jenna                 Eastern Regional HS          28:25.14       
   45  4365  Chen, Shan                      Eastern Regional HS          28:35.79       
   46  4332  Hippel, Jessica                 Cherry Hill East HS          28:41.13       
   47  4319  Whipple, Madison                Cherokee HS                  29:07.32       
   48  4311  Pasquarello, Jean               Cherokee HS                  29:12.81       
   49  4474  Swider, Torrie                  Washington Twp HS            29:19.27       
   50  4392  Scheidell, Delaney              Lenape Regional HS           29:34.74       
   51  4387  Patel, Mansi                    Lenape Regional HS           29:40.39       
   52  4464  Cardente, Faith                 Washington Twp HS            29:42.06       
   53  4473  Sozio, Mackenzie                Washington Twp HS            29:47.69       
   54  4370  Morales, Arianna                Eastern Regional HS          29:59.55       
   55  4330  Gandhi, Anushka                 Cherry Hill East HS          30:00.84       
   56  4380  El-Badawi, Mariam               Lenape Regional HS           30:30.29       
   57  4342  Nguyen, Elizabeth               Cherry Hill East HS          30:31.52       
   58  4293  Basantis, Maria                 Cherokee HS                  30:50.34       
   59  4467  Figueroa, Jade                  Washington Twp HS            31:09.06       
   60  4313  Rivera, Angelina                Cherokee HS                  31:21.13       
   61  4366  Devakos, Grace                  Eastern Regional HS          31:23.42       
   62  4395  Stanley, Gabrielle              Lenape Regional HS           31:26.65       
   63  4327  Farley, Christina               Cherry Hill East HS          31:51.16       
   64  4390  Rogalski, Jordan                Lenape Regional HS           32:51.27       
   65  4463  Arnold, Katelyn                 Washington Twp HS            33:07.99       
   66  4471  Santiago, Isabella              Washington Twp HS            33:24.57       
   67  4314  Rivera, Faith                   Cherokee HS                  33:30.60       
   68  4321  Wong, Lisa                      Cherokee HS                  34:47.79       
   69  4286  Romero, Stephanie               Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    35:02.87       
   70  4386  Parikh, Hanna                   Lenape Regional HS           35:05.17       
   71  4472  Siravo, Allison                 Washington Twp HS            35:16.09       
   72  4284  Martinez, Mirianny              Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    35:25.03       
   73  4331  Greenberg, Brooke               Cherry Hill East HS          35:34.80       
   74  4344  Rausch, Rebecca                 Cherry Hill East HS          37:09.20       
   75  4283  Figueroa, Carmen                Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    41:10.94       

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/17/2019                           
                                       Dream Park                                        
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  4403  Klouchek, Emma                  Seneca  HS                   21:19.45       
    2  4424  Hauser, Claire                  Shawnee HS                   21:56.59       
    3  4444  Ruona, Kate                     Shawnee HS                   21:56.85       
    4  4363  Wright, Cameron                 Cherry Hill West HS          22:05.43       
    5  4402  Hough, Morgan                   Seneca  HS                   22:07.75       
    6  4358  Faucett, Megan                  Cherry Hill West HS          22:36.65       
    7  4423  Hasson, Melanie                 Shawnee HS                   23:33.28       
    8  4430  Koveloski, Madison              Shawnee HS                   23:41.00       
    9  4439  Olson, Ashley                   Shawnee HS                   23:41.52       
   10  4454  Cantero, Mariana                Timber Creek Reg. HS         23:48.19       
   11  4405  McNally, Amanda                 Seneca  HS                   23:48.46       
   12  4406  Richards, Chelsea               Seneca  HS                   23:48.74       
   13  4273  Orr, Rachel                     Bishop Eustace Prep          23:49.58       
   14  4416  Burton, Kaitlyn                 Shawnee HS                   23:59.24       
   15  4356  Davidson, Sarah                 Cherry Hill West HS          24:11.88       
   16  4404  Locke, Evelyn                   Seneca  HS                   24:20.48       
   17  4413  Anderson, Jillian               Shawnee HS                   24:24.19       
   18  4268  Cane, Arianna                   Bishop Eustace Prep          24:26.15       
   19  4457  Grasso, Juliana                 Timber Creek Reg. HS         24:28.78       
   20  4269  Cicchini, Elena                 Bishop Eustace Prep          24:43.01       
   21  4425  Hickey, Meghan                  Shawnee HS                   24:45.07       
   22  4477  Campbell, Victoria              Winslow Township HS          25:01.46       
   23  4449  Villamil, Maya                  Shawnee HS                   25:01.85       
   24  4408  Vosler, Emily                   Seneca  HS                   25:05.50       
   25  4400  Daniels, Emma                   Seneca  HS                   25:05.88       
   26  4458  Hauer, Alexandra                Timber Creek Reg. HS         25:25.39       
   27  4290  Rosario, Alannie                Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    25:28.12       
   28  4434  Lynam, Amy                      Shawnee HS                   26:02.52       
   29  4409  Weir, Ali                       Seneca  HS                   26:02.86       
   30  4461  Thompson, Allynson              Timber Creek Reg. HS         26:03.18       
   31  4418  Closson, Jesse                  Shawnee HS                   26:08.98       
   32  4360  Reyes, Lizbeth                  Cherry Hill West HS          26:16.28       
   33  4412  Aldakimov, Emily                Shawnee HS                   26:17.00       
   34  4448  Valasek, Madelyn                Shawnee HS                   26:17.40       
   35  4266  Barger, Emma                    Bishop Eustace Prep          26:23.57       
   36  4421  Dillon, Olivia                  Shawnee HS                   26:32.31       
   37  4420  Deringer, Morgan                Shawnee HS                   26:34.71       
   38  4481  Enwereji, Catherine             Winslow Township HS          26:40.80       
   39  4419  Demko, Amanda                   Shawnee HS                   26:57.20       
   40  4460  Rangel, Valeria                 Timber Creek Reg. HS         27:06.88       
   41  4270  Faulk, Charlotte                Bishop Eustace Prep          27:08.82       
   42  4272  Morrow, Jane                    Bishop Eustace Prep          27:14.00       
   43  4422  Harris, Angelina                Shawnee HS                   27:26.29       
   44  4443  Riley, Casey                    Shawnee HS                   27:26.63       
   45  4399  Chant, Abby                     Seneca  HS                   27:42.13       
   46  4450  Wingert, Angela                 Shawnee HS                   27:57.09       
   47  4433  Little, Nicole                  Shawnee HS                   28:08.20       
   48  4435  Mills, Capri                    Shawnee HS                   28:08.74       
   49  4398  Barton, Jennifer                Seneca  HS                   29:11.23       
   50  4441  Pellegrino, Julia               Shawnee HS                   29:22.48       
   51  4359  Harrison, Madeline              Cherry Hill West HS          29:23.57       
   52  4427  Kelly, Olivia                   Shawnee HS                   29:23.82       
   53  4288  Patel, Pari                     Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    30:08.32       
   54  4362  Ungerleider, Sophie             Cherry Hill West HS          30:13.00       
   55  4432  Latella, Sage                   Shawnee HS                   30:13.41       
   56  4411  Zimm, Julianna                  Seneca  HS                   30:29.01       
   57  4442  Pierce, Hannah                  Shawnee HS                   30:31.43       
   58  4440  Palmer, Lauren                  Shawnee HS                   30:45.14       
   59  4361  Rowen, Madison                  Cherry Hill West HS          30:50.50       
   60  4355  Boulos, Theresa                 Cherry Hill West HS          31:53.71       
   61  4426  Keevey, Laura                   Shawnee HS                   32:02.70       
   62  4479  DeStefano, Alyssa               Winslow Township HS          32:27.41       
   63  4431  Latella, Brooke                 Shawnee HS                   34:10.98       
   64  4445  Rusnak, Abigail                 Shawnee HS                   34:14.58       
   65  4410  Wheeler, Danielle               Seneca  HS                   36:04.26       
   66  4291  Terreros, Vanessa               Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    36:40.14       
   67  4436  Moore, Elspeth                  Shawnee HS                   36:44.89       
Advertisements