9-17 Colonial Conf Batch Meet

 



 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Colonial conference XC - 9/17/2019                            
                                     Tomahawk Timing                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  4897  Shute, Brady                    Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     17:17.63       
    2  4902  Aylmer, Jake                    Haddon Township HS           17:21.75       
    3  4952  Cobb, Jacob                     West Deptford HS             17:22.75      1
    4  4962  Rhoda, Zack                     West Deptford HS             17:28.30      2
    5  4857  Forrest, Josh                   Collingswood HS              17:37.71       
    6  4933  Criswell, Tyler                 Sterling HS                  17:59.56       
    7  4903  Bergmann, Ethan                 Haddon Township HS           18:04.37       
    8  4919  McCauley, Ian                   Haddon Township HS           18:16.08       
    9  4920  Merkh, Justin                   Haddon Township HS           18:17.70       
   10  4852  Cole, Brian                     Collingswood HS              18:18.77       
   11  4906  Conway, Matt                    Haddon Township HS           18:20.64       
   12  4864  Marish, Owen                    Collingswood HS              18:22.61       
   13  4853  Cook, Tim                       Collingswood HS              18:36.38       
   14  4950  Abdmessih, Daniel               West Deptford HS             18:38.34      3
   15  4917  Lutz, Jackson                   Haddon Township HS           18:49.46       
   16  4888  Cohen, Jake                     Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     18:50.94       
   17  4885  Abate, Mike                     Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     18:59.39       
   18  4964  Thomasson, Tommy                West Deptford HS             19:01.64      4
   19  4905  Clauson, Joe                    Haddon Township HS           19:35.67       
   20  4926  Hines, Vincent                  Overbrook HS                 19:48.10       
   21  4887  Campbell, Griffin               Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     19:48.51       
   22  4961  Renninger, Gabriel              West Deptford HS             19:53.33      5
   23  4930  Brown, Alex                     Sterling HS                  19:56.40       
   24  4867  Schell, Ryan                    Collingswood HS              20:00.87       
   25  4929  Britt-Simpson, Joe              Sterling HS                  20:02.96       
   26  4909  Feeley, Ryan                    Haddon Township HS           20:18.31       
   27  4900  Torelli, Michael                Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     20:19.60       
   28  4923  Tomashek, Max                   Haddon Township HS           20:21.33       
   29  4914  Hoopes, Kyle                    Haddon Township HS           20:23.74       
   30  4934  Crothers, Gabriel               Sterling HS                  20:24.57       
   31  4931  Brown, Christian                Sterling HS                  20:25.45       
   32  4928  Tomko, Matthew                  Overbrook HS                 20:34.48       
   33  4921  Messer, Jackson                 Haddon Township HS           20:39.31       
   34  4904  Borrelli, Dominic               Haddon Township HS           20:40.54       
   35  4951  Assero, Zackery                 West Deptford HS             20:48.53      6
   36  4963  Suarez, Matt                    West Deptford HS             20:54.84      7
   37  4899  Solem, Zachary                  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     21:04.28       
   38  4886  Baxter, Joshua                  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     21:09.74       
   39  4891  Garren, Chaz                    Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     21:16.33       
   40  4860  Hause, Tim                      Collingswood HS              21:29.25       
   41  4935  Doms, Cole                      Sterling HS                  21:36.63       
   42  4960  Novak, Tyler                    West Deptford HS             21:37.15       
   43  4908  Erhart, Ryan                    Haddon Township HS           21:38.28       
   44  4911  Hiltner, Jack                   Haddon Township HS           21:56.51       
   45  4916  Levins, Tyler                   Haddon Township HS           21:59.91       
   46  4915  Hudnall, Justin                 Haddon Township HS           22:01.62       
   47  4918  Martinelli, Rylan               Haddon Township HS           22:02.48       
   48  4894  Matalavage, Michael             Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     22:03.78       
   49  4889  Costroff, Chris                 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     22:06.79       
   50  4893  Lomas, Spencer                  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     22:08.84       
   51  4913  Hinesley, James                 Haddon Township HS           22:11.19       
   52  4925  Grabowski, Drew                 Overbrook HS                 22:23.26       
   53  4868  Tapper, Aaron                   Collingswood HS              22:26.62       
   54  4936  Gray, Aiden                     Sterling HS                  22:31.73       
   55  4896  Peisino, James                  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     22:57.66       
   56  4942  Santilli, Gregory               Sterling HS                  23:02.10       
   57  4953  Guzzetti, Josh                  West Deptford HS             23:04.48       
   58  4957  McDonald, Shane                 West Deptford HS             23:05.30       
   59  4939  Nguyen, Joe                     Sterling HS                  23:05.52       
   60  4954  Harverson, Jack                 West Deptford HS             23:08.04       
   61  4892  Guy, Joe                        Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     23:22.91       
   62  4858  Gregg, Michael                  Collingswood HS              23:38.07       
   63  4956  Lundfelt, Jarrett               West Deptford HS             24:01.10       
   64  4955  Hatt, Nick                      West Deptford HS             24:10.45       
   65  4866  Rivera, Sebastian               Collingswood HS              24:20.62       
   66  4910  Gallagher, Baxter               Haddon Township HS           24:27.93       
   67  4859  Groves, Avery                   Collingswood HS              24:31.77       
   68  4862  Kolecki, Tyler                  Collingswood HS              25:01.12       
   69  4924  Burrell, Tayshawn               Overbrook HS                 25:43.74       
   70  4851  Clark, Timothy                  Collingswood HS              25:53.23       
   71  4865  Plianthos, Joseph               Collingswood HS              26:01.84       
   72  4855  Eife, Nathan                    Collingswood HS              26:08.93       
   73  4854  DiPinto, Damian                 Collingswood HS              26:13.56       
   74  4869  Volosin, Hunter                 Collingswood HS              28:12.25       
   75  4958  Mestres, Zaviel                 West Deptford HS             28:19.22       
   76  4940  Oteri, Ben                      Sterling HS                  28:21.55       
   77  4941  Palmisano, Peter                Sterling HS                  29:18.70       
   78  4932  Collins, Damon                  Sterling HS                  30:04.56       

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Colonial conference XC - 9/17/2019                        
                                 Tomahawk Timing                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Co-op Gatewa vs Collingswood 5000 Run                                            
  1 Shute, Brady                 Co-op Gatewa          17:17.63    1             
  5 Forrest, Josh                Collingswood HS       17:37.71    2             
 10 Cole, Brian                  Collingswood HS       18:18.77    3             
 12 Marish, Owen                 Collingswood HS       18:22.61    4             
 13 Cook, Tim                    Collingswood HS       18:36.38    5             
 16 Cohen, Jake                  Co-op Gatewa          18:50.94    6             
 17 Abate, Mike                  Co-op Gatewa          18:59.39    7             
 21 Campbell, Griffin            Co-op Gatewa          19:48.51    8             
 24 Schell, Ryan                 Collingswood HS       20:00.87    9             
 27 Torelli, Michael             Co-op Gatewa          20:19.60   10             
 37 Solem, Zachary               Co-op Gatewa          21:04.28   11             
 38 Baxter, Joshua               Co-op Gatewa          21:09.74   12             
 39 Garren, Chaz                 Co-op Gatewa          21:16.33                  
 40 Hause, Tim                   Collingswood HS       21:29.25   13             
 48 Matalavage, Michael          Co-op Gatewa          22:03.78                  
 49 Costroff, Chris              Co-op Gatewa          22:06.79                  
 50 Lomas, Spencer               Co-op Gatewa          22:08.84                  
 53 Tapper, Aaron                Collingswood HS       22:26.62   14             
 55 Peisino, James               Co-op Gatewa          22:57.66                  
 61 Guy, Joe                     Co-op Gatewa          23:22.91                  
 62 Gregg, Michael               Collingswood HS       23:38.07                  
 65 Rivera, Sebastian            Collingswood HS       24:20.62                  
 67 Groves, Avery                Collingswood HS       24:31.77                  
 68 Kolecki, Tyler               Collingswood HS       25:01.12                  
 70 Clark, Timothy               Collingswood HS       25:53.23                  
 71 Plianthos, Joseph            Collingswood HS       26:01.84                  
 72 Eife, Nathan                 Collingswood HS       26:08.93                  
 73 DiPinto, Damian              Collingswood HS       26:13.56                  
 74 Volosin, Hunter              Collingswood HS       28:12.25                  
Co-op Gatewa vs Overbrook HS 5000 Run                                            
  1 Shute, Brady                 Co-op Gatewa          17:17.63    1             
 16 Cohen, Jake                  Co-op Gatewa          18:50.94    2             
 17 Abate, Mike                  Co-op Gatewa          18:59.39    3             
 20 Hines, Vincent               Overbrook HS          19:48.10                  
 21 Campbell, Griffin            Co-op Gatewa          19:48.51    4             
 27 Torelli, Michael             Co-op Gatewa          20:19.60    5             
 32 Tomko, Matthew               Overbrook HS          20:34.48                  
 37 Solem, Zachary               Co-op Gatewa          21:04.28    6             
 38 Baxter, Joshua               Co-op Gatewa          21:09.74    7             
 39 Garren, Chaz                 Co-op Gatewa          21:16.33                  
 48 Matalavage, Michael          Co-op Gatewa          22:03.78                  
 49 Costroff, Chris              Co-op Gatewa          22:06.79                  
 50 Lomas, Spencer               Co-op Gatewa          22:08.84                  
 52 Grabowski, Drew              Overbrook HS          22:23.26                  
 55 Peisino, James               Co-op Gatewa          22:57.66                  
 61 Guy, Joe                     Co-op Gatewa          23:22.91                  
 69 Burrell, Tayshawn            Overbrook HS          25:43.74                  
Collingswood vs Haddon Towns 5000 Run                                            
  2 Aylmer, Jake                 Haddon Township HS    17:21.75    1             
  5 Forrest, Josh                Collingswood HS       17:37.71    2             
  7 Bergmann, Ethan              Haddon Township HS    18:04.37    3             
  8 McCauley, Ian                Haddon Township HS    18:16.08    4             
  9 Merkh, Justin                Haddon Township HS    18:17.70    5             
 10 Cole, Brian                  Collingswood HS       18:18.77    6             
 11 Conway, Matt                 Haddon Township HS    18:20.64    7             
 12 Marish, Owen                 Collingswood HS       18:22.61    8             
 13 Cook, Tim                    Collingswood HS       18:36.38    9             
 15 Lutz, Jackson                Haddon Township HS    18:49.46   10             
 19 Clauson, Joe                 Haddon Township HS    19:35.67   11             
 24 Schell, Ryan                 Collingswood HS       20:00.87   12             
 26 Feeley, Ryan                 Haddon Township HS    20:18.31                  
 28 Tomashek, Max                Haddon Township HS    20:21.33                  
 29 Hoopes, Kyle                 Haddon Township HS    20:23.74                  
 33 Messer, Jackson              Haddon Township HS    20:39.31                  
 34 Borrelli, Dominic            Haddon Township HS    20:40.54                  
 40 Hause, Tim                   Collingswood HS       21:29.25   13             
 43 Erhart, Ryan                 Haddon Township HS    21:38.28                  
 44 Hiltner, Jack                Haddon Township HS    21:56.51                  
 45 Levins, Tyler                Haddon Township HS    21:59.91                  
 46 Hudnall, Justin              Haddon Township HS    22:01.62                  
 47 Martinelli, Rylan            Haddon Township HS    22:02.48                  
 51 Hinesley, James              Haddon Township HS    22:11.19                  
 53 Tapper, Aaron                Collingswood HS       22:26.62   14             
 62 Gregg, Michael               Collingswood HS       23:38.07                  
 65 Rivera, Sebastian            Collingswood HS       24:20.62                  
 66 Gallagher, Baxter            Haddon Township HS    24:27.93                  
 67 Groves, Avery                Collingswood HS       24:31.77                  
 68 Kolecki, Tyler               Collingswood HS       25:01.12                  
 70 Clark, Timothy               Collingswood HS       25:53.23                  
 71 Plianthos, Joseph            Collingswood HS       26:01.84                  
 72 Eife, Nathan                 Collingswood HS       26:08.93                  
 73 DiPinto, Damian              Collingswood HS       26:13.56                  
 74 Volosin, Hunter              Collingswood HS       28:12.25                  
Collingswood vs Sterling HS 5000 Run                                             
  5 Forrest, Josh                Collingswood HS       17:37.71    1             
  6 Criswell, Tyler              Sterling HS           17:59.56    2             
 10 Cole, Brian                  Collingswood HS       18:18.77    3             
 12 Marish, Owen                 Collingswood HS       18:22.61    4             
 13 Cook, Tim                    Collingswood HS       18:36.38    5             
 23 Brown, Alex                  Sterling HS           19:56.40    6             
 24 Schell, Ryan                 Collingswood HS       20:00.87    7             
 25 Britt-Simpson, Joe           Sterling HS           20:02.96    8             
 30 Crothers, Gabriel            Sterling HS           20:24.57    9             
 31 Brown, Christian             Sterling HS           20:25.45   10             
 40 Hause, Tim                   Collingswood HS       21:29.25   11             
 41 Doms, Cole                   Sterling HS           21:36.63   12             
 53 Tapper, Aaron                Collingswood HS       22:26.62   13             
 54 Gray, Aiden                  Sterling HS           22:31.73   14             
 56 Santilli, Gregory            Sterling HS           23:02.10                  
 59 Nguyen, Joe                  Sterling HS           23:05.52                  
 62 Gregg, Michael               Collingswood HS       23:38.07                  
 65 Rivera, Sebastian            Collingswood HS       24:20.62                  
 67 Groves, Avery                Collingswood HS       24:31.77                  
 68 Kolecki, Tyler               Collingswood HS       25:01.12                  
 70 Clark, Timothy               Collingswood HS       25:53.23                  
 71 Plianthos, Joseph            Collingswood HS       26:01.84                  
 72 Eife, Nathan                 Collingswood HS       26:08.93                  
 73 DiPinto, Damian              Collingswood HS       26:13.56                  
 74 Volosin, Hunter              Collingswood HS       28:12.25                  
 76 Oteri, Ben                   Sterling HS           28:21.55                  
 77 Palmisano, Peter             Sterling HS           29:18.70                  
 78 Collins, Damon               Sterling HS           30:04.56                  
Collingswood vs West Deptfor 5000 Run                                            
  3 Cobb, Jacob                  West Deptford HS      17:22.75    1             
  4 Rhoda, Zack                  West Deptford HS      17:28.30    2             
  5 Forrest, Josh                Collingswood HS       17:37.71    3             
 10 Cole, Brian                  Collingswood HS       18:18.77    4             
 12 Marish, Owen                 Collingswood HS       18:22.61    5             
 13 Cook, Tim                    Collingswood HS       18:36.38    6             
 14 Abdmessih, Daniel            West Deptford HS      18:38.34    7             
 18 Thomasson, Tommy             West Deptford HS      19:01.64    8             
 22 Renninger, Gabriel           West Deptford HS      19:53.33    9             
 24 Schell, Ryan                 Collingswood HS       20:00.87   10             
 35 Assero, Zackery              West Deptford HS      20:48.53   11             
 36 Suarez, Matt                 West Deptford HS      20:54.84   12             
 40 Hause, Tim                   Collingswood HS       21:29.25   13             
 42 Novak, Tyler                 West Deptford HS      21:37.15                  
 53 Tapper, Aaron                Collingswood HS       22:26.62   14             
 57 Guzzetti, Josh               West Deptford HS      23:04.48                  
 58 McDonald, Shane              West Deptford HS      23:05.30                  
 60 Harverson, Jack              West Deptford HS      23:08.04                  
 62 Gregg, Michael               Collingswood HS       23:38.07                  
 63 Lundfelt, Jarrett            West Deptford HS      24:01.10                  
 64 Hatt, Nick                   West Deptford HS      24:10.45                  
 65 Rivera, Sebastian            Collingswood HS       24:20.62                  
 67 Groves, Avery                Collingswood HS       24:31.77                  
 68 Kolecki, Tyler               Collingswood HS       25:01.12                  
 70 Clark, Timothy               Collingswood HS       25:53.23                  
 71 Plianthos, Joseph            Collingswood HS       26:01.84                  
 72 Eife, Nathan                 Collingswood HS       26:08.93                  
 73 DiPinto, Damian              Collingswood HS       26:13.56                  
 74 Volosin, Hunter              Collingswood HS       28:12.25                  
 75 Mestres, Zaviel              West Deptford HS      28:19.22                  
Haddon Towns vs Overbrook HS 5000 Run                                            
  2 Aylmer, Jake                 Haddon Township HS    17:21.75    1             
  7 Bergmann, Ethan              Haddon Township HS    18:04.37    2             
  8 McCauley, Ian                Haddon Township HS    18:16.08    3             
  9 Merkh, Justin                Haddon Township HS    18:17.70    4             
 11 Conway, Matt                 Haddon Township HS    18:20.64    5             
 15 Lutz, Jackson                Haddon Township HS    18:49.46    6             
 19 Clauson, Joe                 Haddon Township HS    19:35.67    7             
 20 Hines, Vincent               Overbrook HS          19:48.10                  
 26 Feeley, Ryan                 Haddon Township HS    20:18.31                  
 28 Tomashek, Max                Haddon Township HS    20:21.33                  
 29 Hoopes, Kyle                 Haddon Township HS    20:23.74                  
 32 Tomko, Matthew               Overbrook HS          20:34.48                  
 33 Messer, Jackson              Haddon Township HS    20:39.31                  
 34 Borrelli, Dominic            Haddon Township HS    20:40.54                  
 43 Erhart, Ryan                 Haddon Township HS    21:38.28                  
 44 Hiltner, Jack                Haddon Township HS    21:56.51                  
 45 Levins, Tyler                Haddon Township HS    21:59.91                  
 46 Hudnall, Justin              Haddon Township HS    22:01.62                  
 47 Martinelli, Rylan            Haddon Township HS    22:02.48                  
 51 Hinesley, James              Haddon Township HS    22:11.19                  
 52 Grabowski, Drew              Overbrook HS          22:23.26                  
 66 Gallagher, Baxter            Haddon Township HS    24:27.93                  
 69 Burrell, Tayshawn            Overbrook HS          25:43.74                  
Overbrook HS vs West Deptfor 5000 Run                                            
  3 Cobb, Jacob                  West Deptford HS      17:22.75    1             
  4 Rhoda, Zack                  West Deptford HS      17:28.30    2             
 14 Abdmessih, Daniel            West Deptford HS      18:38.34    3             
 18 Thomasson, Tommy             West Deptford HS      19:01.64    4             
 20 Hines, Vincent               Overbrook HS          19:48.10                  
 22 Renninger, Gabriel           West Deptford HS      19:53.33    5             
 32 Tomko, Matthew               Overbrook HS          20:34.48                  
 35 Assero, Zackery              West Deptford HS      20:48.53    6             
 36 Suarez, Matt                 West Deptford HS      20:54.84    7             
 42 Novak, Tyler                 West Deptford HS      21:37.15                  
 52 Grabowski, Drew              Overbrook HS          22:23.26                  
 57 Guzzetti, Josh               West Deptford HS      23:04.48                  
 58 McDonald, Shane              West Deptford HS      23:05.30                  
 60 Harverson, Jack              West Deptford HS      23:08.04                  
 63 Lundfelt, Jarrett            West Deptford HS      24:01.10                  
 64 Hatt, Nick                   West Deptford HS      24:10.45                  
 69 Burrell, Tayshawn            Overbrook HS          25:43.74                  
 75 Mestres, Zaviel              West Deptford HS      28:19.22                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Co-op Gatewa vs Collingswood 5000 Run                                            
   1 Collingswood HS              23    2    3    4    5    9   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:32:56.34                                                    
         Average:    18:35.27                                                    
   2 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     32    1    6    7    8   10   11   12          
      Total Time:  1:35:16.07                                                    
         Average:    19:03.22                                                    
Co-op Gatewa vs Overbrook HS 5000 Run                                            
   1 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:35:16.07                                                    
         Average:    19:03.22                                                    
Collingswood vs Haddon Towns 5000 Run                                            
   1 Haddon Township HS           20    1    3    4    5    7   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:30:20.55                                                    
         Average:    18:04.11                                                    
   2 Collingswood HS              37    2    6    8    9   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:32:56.34                                                    
         Average:    18:35.27                                                    
Collingswood vs Sterling HS 5000 Run                                             
   1 Collingswood HS              20    1    3    4    5    7   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:32:56.34                                                    
         Average:    18:35.27                                                    
   2 Sterling HS                  35    2    6    8    9   10   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:38:48.94                                                    
         Average:    19:45.79                                                    
Collingswood vs West Deptfor 5000 Run                                            
   1 West Deptford HS             27    1    2    7    8    9   11   12          
      Total Time:  1:32:24.36                                                    
         Average:    18:28.88                                                    
   2 Collingswood HS              28    3    4    5    6   10   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:32:56.34                                                    
         Average:    18:35.27                                                    
Haddon Towns vs Overbrook HS 5000 Run                                            
   1 Haddon Township HS           15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:30:20.55                                                    
         Average:    18:04.11                                                    
Overbrook HS vs West Deptfor 5000 Run                                            
   1 West Deptford HS             15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:32:24.36                                                    
         Average:    18:28.88                                                    

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Colonial conference XC - 9/17/2019                            
                                     Tomahawk Timing                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  4802  Shemeley, Regan                 Haddon Township HS           22:18.00       
    2  4828  Siner, Hope                     West Deptford HS             22:41.43      1
    3  4800  Marshall, Kaelin                Haddon Township HS           22:45.52       
    4  4811  James, Siarra                   Sterling HS                  23:08.30       
    5  4815  Mansfield, Rylie                Sterling HS                  23:17.53       
    6  4804  Williamson, Darby               Haddon Township HS           23:31.36       
    7  4812  Jewell, Paige                   Sterling HS                  24:00.13       
    8  4825  Dorsett, Corinne                West Deptford HS             24:24.84      2
    9  4786  Campo, Ally                     Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     25:04.76       
   10  4799  Marshall, Emily                 Haddon Township HS           25:11.22       
   11  4775  Stout, Jenna                    Collingswood HS              25:26.16       
   12  4787  Chambers, Autumn                Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     25:32.01       
   13  4801  Sennhenn, Ellie                 Haddon Township HS           26:04.40       
   14  4808  Blank, Trinity                  Sterling HS                  26:16.32       
   15  4803  Trefz, Sarah                    Haddon Township HS           26:27.08       
   16  4805  Kusek, Charlotte                Overbrook HS                 26:28.24       
   17  4813  Kelly, Stephanie                Sterling HS                  26:56.55       
   18  4777  Verdone, Isabella               Collingswood HS              26:58.49       
   19  4816  Ramos, Lizbeth                  Sterling HS                  27:26.96       
   20  4810  Frontera, Francesca             Sterling HS                  28:00.19       
   21  4770  Allendoerfer, Elizabeth         Collingswood HS              28:42.22       
   22  4824  Benito, Alex                    West Deptford HS             29:34.81      3
   23  4791  Suman, Alisha                   Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     29:51.58       
   24  4826  Hlubb, Aubrey                   West Deptford HS             29:53.14      4
   25  4809  Daniels, Emily                  Sterling HS                  29:59.09       
   26  4819  Ways, Dayna                     Sterling HS                  30:19.34       
   27  4776  Velazquez, Xochitl              Collingswood HS              30:51.69       
   28  4772  Fowler, Evelyn                  Collingswood HS              31:48.81       
   29  4771  Flores, Marlene                 Collingswood HS              32:57.28       
   30  4814  Krause, Caroline                Sterling HS                  34:28.73       
   31  4827  Iannello, Ginny                 West Deptford HS             35:55.40      5

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Colonial conference XC - 9/17/2019                        
                                 Tomahawk Timing                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Co-op Gatewa vs Collingswood 5000 Run                                            
  9 Campo, Ally                  Co-op Gatewa          25:04.76                  
 11 Stout, Jenna                 Collingswood HS       25:26.16    1             
 12 Chambers, Autumn             Co-op Gatewa          25:32.01                  
 18 Verdone, Isabella            Collingswood HS       26:58.49    2             
 21 Allendoerfer, Elizabeth      Collingswood HS       28:42.22    3             
 23 Suman, Alisha                Co-op Gatewa          29:51.58                  
 27 Velazquez, Xochitl           Collingswood HS       30:51.69    4             
 28 Fowler, Evelyn               Collingswood HS       31:48.81    5             
 29 Flores, Marlene              Collingswood HS       32:57.28    6             
Co-op Gatewa vs Overbrook HS 5000 Run                                            
  9 Campo, Ally                  Co-op Gatewa          25:04.76                  
 12 Chambers, Autumn             Co-op Gatewa          25:32.01                  
 16 Kusek, Charlotte             Overbrook HS          26:28.24                  
 23 Suman, Alisha                Co-op Gatewa          29:51.58                  
Collingswood vs Haddon Towns 5000 Run                                            
  1 Shemeley, Regan              Haddon Township HS    22:18.00    1             
  3 Marshall, Kaelin             Haddon Township HS    22:45.52    2             
  6 Williamson, Darby            Haddon Township HS    23:31.36    3             
 10 Marshall, Emily              Haddon Township HS    25:11.22    4             
 11 Stout, Jenna                 Collingswood HS       25:26.16    5             
 13 Sennhenn, Ellie              Haddon Township HS    26:04.40    6             
 15 Trefz, Sarah                 Haddon Township HS    26:27.08    7             
 18 Verdone, Isabella            Collingswood HS       26:58.49    8             
 21 Allendoerfer, Elizabeth      Collingswood HS       28:42.22    9             
 27 Velazquez, Xochitl           Collingswood HS       30:51.69   10             
 28 Fowler, Evelyn               Collingswood HS       31:48.81   11             
 29 Flores, Marlene              Collingswood HS       32:57.28   12             
Collingswood vs Sterling HS 5000 Run                                             
  4 James, Siarra                Sterling HS           23:08.30    1             
  5 Mansfield, Rylie             Sterling HS           23:17.53    2             
  7 Jewell, Paige                Sterling HS           24:00.13    3             
 11 Stout, Jenna                 Collingswood HS       25:26.16    4             
 14 Blank, Trinity               Sterling HS           26:16.32    5             
 17 Kelly, Stephanie             Sterling HS           26:56.55    6             
 18 Verdone, Isabella            Collingswood HS       26:58.49    7             
 19 Ramos, Lizbeth               Sterling HS           27:26.96    8             
 20 Frontera, Francesca          Sterling HS           28:00.19    9             
 21 Allendoerfer, Elizabeth      Collingswood HS       28:42.22   10             
 25 Daniels, Emily               Sterling HS           29:59.09                  
 26 Ways, Dayna                  Sterling HS           30:19.34                  
 27 Velazquez, Xochitl           Collingswood HS       30:51.69   11             
 28 Fowler, Evelyn               Collingswood HS       31:48.81   12             
 29 Flores, Marlene              Collingswood HS       32:57.28   13             
 30 Krause, Caroline             Sterling HS           34:28.73                  
Collingswood vs West Deptfor 5000 Run                                            
  2 Siner, Hope                  West Deptford HS      22:41.43    1             
  8 Dorsett, Corinne             West Deptford HS      24:24.84    2             
 11 Stout, Jenna                 Collingswood HS       25:26.16    3             
 18 Verdone, Isabella            Collingswood HS       26:58.49    4             
 21 Allendoerfer, Elizabeth      Collingswood HS       28:42.22    5             
 22 Benito, Alex                 West Deptford HS      29:34.81    6             
 24 Hlubb, Aubrey                West Deptford HS      29:53.14    7             
 27 Velazquez, Xochitl           Collingswood HS       30:51.69    8             
 28 Fowler, Evelyn               Collingswood HS       31:48.81    9             
 29 Flores, Marlene              Collingswood HS       32:57.28   10             
 31 Iannello, Ginny              West Deptford HS      35:55.40   11             
Haddon Towns vs Overbrook HS 5000 Run                                            
  1 Shemeley, Regan              Haddon Township HS    22:18.00    1             
  3 Marshall, Kaelin             Haddon Township HS    22:45.52    2             
  6 Williamson, Darby            Haddon Township HS    23:31.36    3             
 10 Marshall, Emily              Haddon Township HS    25:11.22    4             
 13 Sennhenn, Ellie              Haddon Township HS    26:04.40    5             
 15 Trefz, Sarah                 Haddon Township HS    26:27.08    6             
 16 Kusek, Charlotte             Overbrook HS          26:28.24                  
Overbrook HS vs West Deptfor 5000 Run                                            
  2 Siner, Hope                  West Deptford HS      22:41.43    1             
  8 Dorsett, Corinne             West Deptford HS      24:24.84    2             
 16 Kusek, Charlotte             Overbrook HS          26:28.24                  
 22 Benito, Alex                 West Deptford HS      29:34.81    3             
 24 Hlubb, Aubrey                West Deptford HS      29:53.14    4             
 31 Iannello, Ginny              West Deptford HS      35:55.40    5             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Co-op Gatewa vs Collingswood 5000 Run                                            
   1 Collingswood HS              15    1    2    3    4    5    6               
      Total Time:  2:23:47.37                                                    
         Average:    28:45.48                                                    
Collingswood vs Haddon Towns 5000 Run                                            
   1 Haddon Township HS           16    1    2    3    4    6    7               
      Total Time:  1:59:50.50                                                    
         Average:    23:58.10                                                    
   2 Collingswood HS              43    5    8    9   10   11   12               
      Total Time:  2:23:47.37                                                    
         Average:    28:45.48                                                    
Collingswood vs Sterling HS 5000 Run                                             
   1 Sterling HS                  17    1    2    3    5    6    8    9          
      Total Time:  2:03:38.83                                                    
         Average:    24:43.77                                                    
   2 Collingswood HS              44    4    7   10   11   12   13               
      Total Time:  2:23:47.37                                                    
         Average:    28:45.48                                                    
Collingswood vs West Deptfor 5000 Run                                            
   1 West Deptford HS             27    1    2    6    7   11                    
      Total Time:  2:22:29.62                                                    
         Average:    28:29.93                                                    
   2 Collingswood HS              29    3    4    5    8    9   10               
      Total Time:  2:23:47.37                                                    
         Average:    28:45.48                                                    
Haddon Towns vs Overbrook HS 5000 Run                                            
   1 Haddon Township HS           15    1    2    3    4    5    6               
      Total Time:  1:59:50.50                                                    
         Average:    23:58.10                                                    
Overbrook HS vs West Deptfor 5000 Run                                            
   1 West Deptford HS             15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  2:22:29.62                                                    
         Average:    28:29.93                                                    

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Colonial conference XC - 9/17/2019                        
                                 Tomahawk Timing                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Sch
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 2400 Run                                                         
  1 Cross, Jane                W West Deptford MS       9:43.51    1             
  2 Barford, Rachel            W West Deptford MS       9:59.32    2             
  3 Huber, Macy                W Collingswood MS       10:01.85    3             
  4 Thomasson, Talia           W West Deptford MS      10:19.05    4             
  5 Mackey, Isabella           W West Deptford MS      10:37.70    5             
  6 Siner, Halle               W West Deptford MS      10:41.53    6             
  7 McKendrick, Carlyn         W West Deptford MS      10:41.85    7             
  8 Ohnishi, Lorelei           W Collingswood MS       10:42.99    8             
  9 Newshel, Joanna            W West Deptford MS      11:12.46    9             
 10 Eastlack, Madison          W West Deptford MS      11:12.92                  
 11 Newshel, Sydney            W West Deptford MS      11:26.96                  
 12 Monahan, Mara              W West Deptford MS      11:50.56                  
 13 Brandley, Erin             W Sterling MS           12:27.01                  
 14 D'Adamo, Sienna            W Collingswood MS       12:28.01   10             
 15 Strano, Theresa            W Woodbury Jhs          12:38.72                  
 16 Davis, Kennedy             W Sterling MS           12:47.44                  
 17 Cardie, Anna               W West Deptford MS      13:34.01                  
 18 Fleming, Lily              W West Deptford MS      13:35.03                  
 19 Bogan, Ciana               W West Deptford MS      14:14.83                  
 20 Bunnell, Madison           W Collingswood MS       14:27.30   11             
 21 Nesbitt, Holly             W Collingswood MS       15:20.06   12             
 22 Lagares, Abigail           W West Deptford MS      16:10.85                  
 23 Friel, Katherine           W West Deptford MS      16:12.06                  
 24 Herbst, Ava                W West Deptford MS      16:33.17                  
 25 Wright, Mikayla            W West Deptford MS      16:33.55                  
 26 Roesly, Sophia             W West Deptford MS      16:37.70                  
 27 Lagares, Addison           W West Deptford MS      19:14.80                  
 28 Garner, Sarah              W Collingswood MS       20:22.82   13             
Results - Men 2400 Run                                                           
  1 Shute, Peyton              M Woodbury Jhs           8:43.64                  
  2 Spositi, Alex              M West Deptford MS       9:27.64    1             
  3 Wolfe, Fre                 M Collingswood MS        9:53.56    2             
  4 Caballero, Santiago        M Collingswood MS        9:58.51    3             
  5 Bassett, Nathan            M West Deptford MS      10:05.53    4             
  6 Columbe, Jeremy            M Collingswood MS       10:07.95    5             
  7 Clark, Jacob               M Sterling MS           10:18.22    6             
  8 Eastlack, Allen            M West Deptford MS      10:25.77    7             
  9 McConaghy, Ryan            M West Deptford MS      10:28.77    8             
 10 Zuzulock, Aiden            M West Deptford MS      10:31.71    9             
 11 Andujar, Chris             M West Deptford MS      10:32.89   10             
 12 Patten, Jack               M West Deptford MS      10:35.41   11             
 13 Tighe, Ayden               M West Deptford MS      10:36.36                  
 14 Mayo, Louis                M West Deptford MS      10:38.72                  
 15 Long, Oliver               M Collingswood MS       10:48.23   12             
 16 Sennett, Jacob             M Woodbury Jhs          10:54.14                  
 17 Engle, Carson              M West Deptford MS      10:54.97                  
 18 Tighe, Andrew              M West Deptford MS      11:08.62                  
 19 Forero, Landon             M Collingswood MS       11:14.41   13             
 20 Forrest, Elijah            M Collingswood MS       11:16.82   14             
 21 McCay, Ian                 M West Deptford MS      11:20.50                  
 22 Bobby, Paul                M Sterling MS           11:26.19   15             
 23 Senatore, Ray              M West Deptford MS      11:27.51                  
 24 Catando, Anthony           M West Deptford MS      11:27.97                  
 25 Chunko, Jack               M Collingswood MS       11:35.75   16             
 26 Ali-Ward, Jayden           M Sterling MS           11:40.55   17             
 27 Kolecki, Andrew            M Collingswood MS       11:56.98                  
 28 Weber, Carter              M West Deptford MS      11:57.29                  
 29 Noell, Joseph              M West Deptford MS      12:11.78                  
 30 Rutkowski, Calvin          M Collingswood MS       12:20.77                  
 31 Welch, Dylan               M West Deptford MS      12:33.02                  
 32 Campo, Tyler               M Woodbury Jhs          12:39.42                  
 33 Gasparovic, Grady          M West Deptford MS      12:40.60                  
 34 Aaron, Samuel              M Collingswood MS       12:43.10                  
 35 Heister, Braydon           M West Deptford MS      12:58.59                  
 36 Tagye, Grayden             M West Deptford MS      13:08.43                  
 37 Brown, Quincy              M Collingswood MS       13:33.50                  
 38 Hingley, Griffin           M West Deptford MS      14:02.68                  
 39 Damminger, George          M West Deptford MS      14:18.30                  
 40 Exler, Aden                M West Deptford MS      15:31.85                  
 41 Orleno, Jonathan           M Sterling MS           15:45.10   18             
 42 Sparish, Ben               M West Deptford MS      15:46.99                  
 43 Hillman, Timothy           M West Deptford MS      16:19.36                  
 44 DiMasi, Enzo               M Collingswood MS       16:53.88                  
 45 Mestres, Gabriel           M West Deptford MS      16:55.85                  
 46 Williams, Dominic          M Sterling MS           17:28.48   19             
 47 Mease, Dan                 M West Deptford MS      19:19.84                  
 48 Rudolph, Ferdinand         M Collingswood MS       21:48.56                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 2400 Run                                                           
   1 West Deptford MS             29    1    4    7    8    9   10   11          
      Total Time:    50:59.42                                                    
         Average:    10:11.89                                                    
   2 Collingswood MS              35    2    3    5   12   13   14   16          
      Total Time:    52:02.66                                                    
         Average:    10:24.54                                                    
   3 Sterling MS                  75    6   15   17   18   19                    
      Total Time:  1:06:38.54                                                    
         Average:    13:19.71                                                    
Results - Women 2400 Run                                                         
   1 West Deptford MS             18    1    2    4    5    6    7    9          
      Total Time:    51:21.11                                                    
         Average:    10:16.23                                                    
   2 Collingswood MS              44    3    8   10   11   12   13               
      Total Time:  1:03:00.21                                                    
         Average:    12:36.05                                                    

 

Advertisements