9/15– SJ Shootout JV Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SJ Shootout - 9/15/2018                              
                                  Rowan College                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC jv
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2805 Wilkins, Luke          Kingsway HS             5:46.6   17:56.71    1   
  2 #2768 Chambers, Ethan        Kingsway HS             5:47.3   17:58.80    2   
  3 #2763 Allen, Sam             Kingsway HS             5:49.8   18:06.71    3   
  4 #2767 Campbell, Finn         Kingsway HS             5:50.7   18:09.45    4   
  5 #2796 Nelson, Chris          Kingsway HS             5:54.7   18:21.95    5   
  6 #2741 McCauley, Ian          Haddon Township HS      5:57.7   18:31.06    6   
  7 #2765 Borkowski, Kaleb       Kingsway HS             6:00.3   18:39.17    7   
  8 #2764 Bentley, Ethan         Kingsway HS             6:00.5   18:40.03    8   
  9 #2783 Kiil, Jeremy           Kingsway HS             6:01.5   18:43.04        
 10 #2773 Fitzpatrick, Jack      Kingsway HS             6:01.8   18:43.95        
 11 #3225 Song, Joon             Washington Twp HS       6:03.0   18:47.74    9   
 12 #2730 Dinnerman, Noah        Haddon Township HS      6:03.8   18:50.16   10   
 13 #3214 Lamonica, Vince        Washington Twp HS       6:03.8   18:50.26   11   
 14 #2795 Mostoller, Jakob       Kingsway HS             6:05.3   18:54.87        
 15 #2534 Faust, Anthony         Bishop Eustace Prep     6:06.0   18:56.85        
 16 #2571 Jackson, Ronald        Camden Catholic HS      6:07.0   19:00.18   12   
 17 #2743 Merkh, Justin          Haddon Township HS      6:07.5   19:01.63   13   
 18 #2801 Smith, Aidan           Kingsway HS             6:08.3   19:04.26        
 19 #2543 Vostenak, Shane        Bishop Eustace Prep     6:09.8   19:08.89        
 20 #2933 Hill, Benjamin         North Brunswick HS      6:11.3   19:13.47   14   
 21 #2612 MacHenry, Caden        Clearview Reg. HS       6:11.8   19:15.10   15   
 22 #2777 Griscom, Connor        Kingsway HS             6:12.0   19:15.70        
 23 #2780 Hindley, Joseph        Kingsway HS             6:12.3   19:16.42        
 24 #3081 Siracusa, Zachary      Robbinsville HS         6:14.9   19:24.76   16   
 25 #2576 Stemetzski, Peter      Camden Catholic HS      6:16.2   19:28.55   17   
 26 #3227 Wisely, Charles        Washington Twp HS       6:16.7   19:30.22   18   
 27 #3067 Morelli, Tyler         Robbinsville HS         6:17.9   19:33.85   19   
 28 #2794 Morrison, Colin        Kingsway HS             6:18.2   19:34.86        
 29 #2607 Donahue, Paul          Clearview Reg. HS       6:18.3   19:35.14   20   
 30 #2536 Iannelli, John         Bishop Eustace Prep     6:19.3   19:38.22        
 31 #2788 Matthias, Nathan       Kingsway HS             6:20.8   19:42.96        
 32 #3055 Carr, Aidan            Robbinsville HS         6:20.9   19:43.30   21   
 33 #3204 Conte, Vincent         Washington Twp HS       6:21.2   19:44.30   22   
 34 #3198 Rosa, Xavyon           Vineland HS             6:21.7   19:45.79   23   
 35 #3032 Myers, Jacob           Paul VI HS              6:22.8   19:49.18   24   
 36 #3056 Carr, Nolan            Robbinsville HS         6:23.2   19:50.57   25   
 37 #2766 Buzby, Luke            Kingsway HS             6:23.5   19:51.43        
 38 #2733 Feeley, Ryan           Haddon Township HS      6:24.4   19:54.01   26   
 39 #2895 Carlyle, Will          Moorestown HS           6:24.7   19:54.98   27   
 40 #2611 Luczak, Shane          Clearview Reg. HS       6:25.9   19:58.67   28   
 41 #2523 Michael, Derek         Absegami HS             6:26.3   19:59.95   29   
 42 #2791 Miller, Connor         Kingsway HS             6:27.1   20:02.60        
 43 #2680 Woods, Kiyoshi         Gloucester C            6:27.5   20:03.83   30   
 44 #2562 Barile, Marchello      Camden Catholic HS      6:27.7   20:04.25   31   
 45 #3020 Casillas, Xavier       Paul VI HS              6:30.0   20:11.70   32   
 46 #2904 Graham, Benjamin       Moorestown HS           6:30.3   20:12.55   33   
 47 #2934 Jimenez, Joshua        North Brunswick HS      6:30.9   20:14.46   34   
 48 #3092 Elwell, Mason          Salem County            6:31.6   20:16.58   35   
 49 #2948 Thomas, Jaydon         North Brunswick HS      6:31.9   20:17.43   36   
 50 #3223 Schuck, Will           Washington Twp HS       6:34.1   20:24.33   37   
 51 #3201 Casserta, Nick         Washington Twp HS       6:35.3   20:27.99   38   
 52 #2911 Leonberg, Denison      Moorestown HS           6:35.3   20:28.07   39   
 53 #2901 Fairchild, Aidan       Moorestown HS           6:36.0   20:30.04   40   
 54 #3217 Lynn, Shawn            Washington Twp HS       6:36.8   20:32.69   41   
 55 #3209 Jackson, Brett         Washington Twp HS       6:39.4   20:40.62        
 56 #3028 Marino, Evan           Paul VI HS              6:40.1   20:42.83   42   
 57 #2927 Yuan, Chiachen         Moorestown HS           6:40.8   20:45.06   43   
 58 #2953 Williams, Bryce        North Brunswick HS      6:40.8   20:45.07   44   
 59 #3014 Tomko, Mathew          Overbrook HS            6:42.3   20:49.74        
 60 #2949 Vaid, Sachit           North Brunswick HS      6:42.5   20:50.46   45   
 61 #3184 Alvarado, Kevin        Vineland HS             6:42.6   20:50.82   46   
 62 #2952 Warren, Jack           North Brunswick HS      6:42.8   20:51.39   47   
 63 #2672 McCrae, Jim            Gloucester C            6:43.2   20:52.59   48   
 64 #2624 Daley, Sincere         Co-op Gatewa            6:43.9   20:54.67   49   
 65 #2606 Diehl, Nathan          Clearview Reg. HS       6:44.4   20:56.17   50   
 66 #2527 Scannell, Braeden      Absegami HS             6:44.4   20:56.26   51   
 67 #2613 McCarty, Michael       Clearview Reg. HS       6:44.5   20:56.47   52   
 68 #2954 Zulick, Joshua         North Brunswick HS      6:44.9   20:57.76   53   
 69 #2731 Donohue, Aidan         Haddon Township HS      6:45.6   21:00.05   54   
 70 #2620 Campbell, Griffin      Co-op Gatewa            6:46.3   21:02.15   55   
 71 #2676 Sparks, Joel           Gloucester C            6:47.3   21:05.32   56   
 72 #2775 Gray, Ethan            Kingsway HS             6:47.4   21:05.71        
 73 #3041 Ruzicka, Christoph     Pemberton To            6:47.5   21:05.83        
 74 #2797 Patel, Niam            Kingsway HS             6:48.0   21:07.40        
 75 #3089 DeDomenico, Nichol     Salem County            6:48.5   21:09.12   57   
 76 #3192 Jordan, Nathaniel      Vineland HS             6:48.7   21:09.68   58   
 77 #2749 Tyrrell, Nick          Haddon Township HS      6:48.9   21:10.18   59   
 78 #3015 Austin, Jacob          Paul VI HS              6:48.9   21:10.26   60   
 79 #2574 Rosalia, Aeden         Camden Catholic HS      6:49.6   21:12.52   61   
 80 #2913 Mammarella-Pietraf     Moorestown HS           6:49.6   21:12.59   62   
 81 #3019 Bock, Matt             Paul VI HS              6:49.9   21:13.41   63   
 82 #2798 Peiffer, Matthew       Kingsway HS             6:52.8   21:22.44        
 83 #3072 Randhawa, Swaraj       Robbinsville HS         6:53.0   21:22.86   64   
 84 #2744 Messer, Jackson        Haddon Township HS      6:53.0   21:22.89   65   
 85 #3115 Stanchina, Nick        St. Augustine Prep      6:53.6   21:24.75        
 86 #2520 Lewis, Raymond         Absegami HS             6:54.0   21:25.98   66   
 87 #2817 Nichols, Darnell       Lindenwold HS           6:54.6   21:27.98   67   
 88 #2992 Palmer, Eli            Oakcrest HS             6:55.6   21:31.08   68   
 89 #2912 Lorden, Isaiah         Moorestown HS           6:56.8   21:34.90   69   
 90 #3100 Bernard, Christoph     St. Augustine Prep      6:57.0   21:35.36        
 91 #2968 Kosten Judge, Cody     Northern Bur            6:57.2   21:36.09   70   
 92 #2573 Moore, Christian       Camden Catholic HS      6:58.5   21:40.01   71   
 93 #2739 Lippincott, Jacob      Haddon Township HS      6:58.5   21:40.12        
 94 #2956 Alvin, Alex            Northern Bur            6:58.5   21:40.15   72   
 95 #3058 Farooqi, Hamzah        Robbinsville HS         6:58.7   21:40.79   73   
 96 #2961 Chorba, Benjamin       Northern Bur            6:59.3   21:42.48   74   
 97 #3093 Finney, Jonathon       Salem County            6:59.5   21:43.22   75   
 98 #3040 McClain, Isham         Pemberton To            7:00.2   21:45.23        
 99 #3031 Millenbach, Max        Paul VI HS              7:00.4   21:45.86   76   
100 #2546 Doughty, Matthew       Buena Regional HS       7:02.3   21:52.05   77   
101 #2727 Borrelli, Dominick     Haddon Township HS      7:02.4   21:52.32        
102 #2545 Coia, Henry            Buena Regional HS       7:02.5   21:52.50   78   
103 #2931 Francoeur, Hezekia     North Brunswick HS      7:03.3   21:54.98        
104 #3053 Blank, Sam             Robbinsville HS         7:03.7   21:56.34   79   
105 #3071 Poravanthattil, Je     Robbinsville HS         7:06.4   22:04.61        
106 #2984 Flippen, David         Oakcrest HS             7:07.4   22:07.88   80   
107 #3197 Procopio, John         Vineland HS             7:08.5   22:11.28   81   
108 #2809 Cantey, Tazir          Lindenwold HS           7:08.6   22:11.54   82   
109 #2915 Merkx, Oliver          Moorestown HS           7:09.9   22:15.59        
110 #2742 McErlean, Aidan        Haddon Township HS      7:10.2   22:16.51        
111 #2629 Peisino, James         Co-op Gatewa            7:10.7   22:17.99   83   
112 #2980 Zdybel, Jonathan       Northern Bur            7:11.0   22:18.95   84   
113 #3077 Scibilia, Drew         Robbinsville HS         7:11.2   22:19.65        
114 #3189 Gonzalez, Xavier       Vineland HS             7:13.3   22:26.23   85   
115 #3001 Weber, Joshua          Oakcrest HS             7:14.2   22:28.93   86   
116 #3210 Kassal, John           Washington Twp HS       7:14.9   22:30.98        
117 #3228 Woodward, Connor       Washington Twp HS       7:14.9   22:30.99        
118 #3023 DeAngelis, Justin      Paul VI HS              7:15.3   22:32.25   87   
119 #2661 Dibsie, Greg           Gloucester C            7:15.4   22:32.61   88   
120 #3069 Ondy, Christopher      Robbinsville HS         7:16.1   22:34.73        
121 #2509 Bhrahmbhatt, Hario     Absegami HS             7:17.1   22:37.76   89   
122 #2618 Williams, Ty           Clearview Reg. HS       7:17.4   22:38.83   90   
123 #3057 Evans, Sean            Robbinsville HS         7:17.7   22:39.83        
124 #2776 Griscom, Cole          Kingsway HS             7:17.8   22:40.17        
125 #3222 Pinardo, River         Washington Twp HS       7:17.9   22:40.41        
126 #3098 Zoppina, Tristan       Salem County            7:18.2   22:41.21   91   
127 #3073 Riccobono, Jack        Robbinsville HS         7:18.7   22:42.83        
128 #3066 Light, Daniel          Robbinsville HS         7:18.9   22:43.33        
129 #2555 Reynolds, Julian       Buena Regional HS       7:20.1   22:47.34   92   
130 #3091 DiRenzio, Mitchell     Salem County            7:20.6   22:48.87   93   
131 #3087 Butler, Trent          Salem County            7:21.5   22:51.64   94   
132 #2979 Troy, Ryan             Northern Bur            7:21.6   22:51.94   95   
133 #3063 Kammerer, Robert       Robbinsville HS         7:22.1   22:53.49        
134 #3169 Gonzalez, Justin       Triton Regional HS      7:22.4   22:54.50        
135 #2816 Ngene, Julian          Lindenwold HS           7:24.0   22:59.43   96   
136 #2510 Cappolina, Anthony     Absegami HS             7:25.3   23:03.44   97   
137 #3080 Sharma, Rohan          Robbinsville HS         7:25.7   23:04.66        
138 #3110 Kumaresan, Nakul       St. Augustine Prep      7:25.9   23:05.16        
139 #2938 Masood, Fawaaz         North Brunswick HS      7:26.0   23:05.57        
140 #2560 Alvarez, Michael       Camden Catholic HS      7:28.0   23:11.85   98   
141 #3095 Moore, Ivan            Salem County            7:29.0   23:14.72   99   
142 #3038 Forman, Matthew        Pemberton To            7:29.1   23:15.12        
143 #2991 Newmam, Zymir          Oakcrest HS             7:30.4   23:19.30  100   
144 #2900 Denmark, Kevin         Moorestown HS           7:31.9   23:23.85        
145 #2526 Price, Adam            Absegami HS             7:34.0   23:30.40  101   
146 #2889 Angelini, Matt         Moorestown HS           7:37.8   23:42.26        
147 #2918 Plant, Steven          Moorestown HS           7:39.3   23:46.95        
148 #2923 Williams, Nick         Moorestown HS           7:40.2   23:49.67        
149 #2920 Romano, Matthew        Moorestown HS           7:40.3   23:49.87        
150 #2812 Guerrero, Carlos       Lindenwold HS           7:41.4   23:53.40  102   
151 #2623 Costroff, Chris        Co-op Gatewa            7:41.4   23:53.46  103   
152 #2921 Tsai, Josh             Moorestown HS           7:43.7   24:00.66        
153 #2559 Tubertini, Jackson     Buena Regional HS       7:45.5   24:06.10  104   
154 #2916 Montieth, Chase        Moorestown HS           7:46.4   24:09.05        
155 #3082 Smith, David           Robbinsville HS         7:46.9   24:10.41        
156 #3043 Stinney, Quintin       Pemberton To            7:49.0   24:17.08        
157 #3029 McClean, John          Paul VI HS              7:52.1   24:26.68        
158 #3207 Gelston, Liam          Washington Twp HS       7:52.8   24:28.85        
159 #2897 Chen, Peter            Moorestown HS           7:53.1   24:29.85        
160 #2970 Lucy, William          Northern Bur            7:54.6   24:34.52  105   
161 #2789 McGroarty, Dean        Kingsway HS             7:55.4   24:36.76        
162 #2820 Sheppard, Charles      Lindenwold HS           7:57.2   24:42.56  106   
163 #2572 McHugh, Braeden        Camden Catholic HS      8:00.1   24:51.33  107   
164 #2532 Earney, Nathan         Bishop Eustace Prep     8:00.8   24:53.59        
165 #3094 Iveson, Robert         Salem County            8:01.4   24:55.43        
166 #2552 Melessio, Marco        Buena Regional HS       8:01.4   24:55.53  108   
167 #3016 Belcher, Elijah        Paul VI HS              8:06.4   25:10.90        
168 #2958 Ballinger, Garret      Northern Bur            8:09.4   25:20.29  109   
169 #3061 Haegley, Bennett       Robbinsville HS         8:09.7   25:21.44        
170 #3191 Gregory, Daylyn        Vineland HS             8:12.4   25:29.75  110   
171 #2917 Nicholson, Justus      Moorestown HS           8:14.3   25:35.74        
172 #2553 Nelson, Nicholas       Buena Regional HS       8:19.7   25:52.37  111   
173 #3088 Dean, William          Salem County            8:23.6   26:04.64        
174 #2634 Washington, Joshua     Co-op Gatewa            8:24.6   26:07.51  112   
175 #2983 Carr, Timothy          Oakcrest HS             8:24.6   26:07.65  113   
176 #2512 Cushlanis, Nathan      Absegami HS             8:29.2   26:21.96  114   
177 #2969 Layton, Harrison       Northern Bur            8:34.4   26:37.99        
178 #2682 Yanginski, Aaron       Gloucester C            8:34.6   26:38.53  115   
179 #3172 MacMinn, Jalen         Triton Regional HS      8:41.3   26:59.62        
180 #3086 Buck, Julian           Salem County            8:42.1   27:02.07        
181 #3097 Smith, Coy             Salem County            8:43.1   27:05.17        
182 #3190 Govan, Jayden          Vineland HS             8:44.8   27:10.39  116   
183 #2522 Malone, Ryan           Absegami HS             8:45.0   27:10.87        
184 #3025 Gilbert, Thomas        Paul VI HS              8:45.6   27:12.97        
185 #3105 Jarrett, Aiden         St. Augustine Prep      8:51.7   27:31.67        
186 #2515 Fitzgerald, Owen       Absegami HS             9:02.7   28:05.85        
187 #2814 Mendez, Elder          Lindenwold HS           9:03.3   28:07.73  117   
188 #2972 Mignone, Anthony       Northern Bur            9:16.3   28:48.18        
189 #2997 Rivera, Marcus         Oakcrest HS             9:39.6   30:00.54  118   
190 #3193 McClain, Wayne         Vineland HS            11:55.2   37:02.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kingsway HS                  15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:30:33.62                                                     
         Average:    18:06.73                                                     
   2 Washington Twp HS            97    9   11   18   22   37   38   41           
      Total Time:  1:37:16.85                                                     
         Average:    19:27.37                                                     
   3 Haddon Township HS          109    6   10   13   26   54   59   65           
      Total Time:  1:37:16.91                                                     
         Average:    19:27.39                                                     
   4 Robbinsville HS             145   16   19   21   25   64   73   79           
      Total Time:  1:39:55.34                                                     
         Average:    19:59.07                                                     
   5 Clearview Reg. HS           165   15   20   28   50   52   90                
      Total Time:  1:40:41.55                                                     
         Average:    20:08.31                                                     
   6 North Brunswick HS          173   14   34   36   44   45   47   53           
      Total Time:  1:41:20.89                                                     
         Average:    20:16.18                                                     
   7 Moorestown HS               182   27   33   39   40   43   62   69           
      Total Time:  1:41:50.70                                                     
         Average:    20:22.14                                                     
   8 Camden Catholic HS          192   12   17   31   61   71   98  107           
      Total Time:  1:41:25.51                                                     
         Average:    20:17.11                                                     
   9 Paul VI HS                  221   24   32   42   60   63   76   87           
      Total Time:  1:43:07.38                                                     
         Average:    20:37.48                                                     
  10 Vineland HS                 293   23   46   58   81   85  110  116           
      Total Time:  1:46:23.80                                                     
         Average:    21:16.76                                                     
  11 Absegami HS                 332   29   51   66   89   97  101  114           
      Total Time:  1:48:03.39                                                     
         Average:    21:36.68                                                     
  12 Gloucester County Institu   337   30   48   56   88  115                     
      Total Time:  1:51:12.88                                                     
         Average:    22:14.58                                                     
  13 Salem County Vo-Tech        351   35   57   75   91   93   94   99           
      Total Time:  1:48:39.00                                                     
         Average:    21:43.80                                                     
  14 Northern Burlington Reg.    395   70   72   74   84   95  105  109           
      Total Time:  1:50:09.61                                                     
         Average:    22:01.93                                                     
  15 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury    402   49   55   83  103  112                     
      Total Time:  1:54:15.78                                                     
         Average:    22:51.16                                                     
  16 Oakcrest HS                 447   68   80   86  100  113  118                
      Total Time:  1:55:34.84                                                     
         Average:    23:06.97                                                     
  17 Lindenwold HS               453   67   82   96  102  106  117                
      Total Time:  1:55:14.91                                                     
         Average:    23:02.99                                                     
  18 Buena Regional HS           459   77   78   92  104  108  111                
      Total Time:  1:55:33.53                                                     
         Average:    23:06.71                                                     
Advertisements