9/15– SJ Shootout Girls Var Merged

 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:35 PM  9/15/2018  Page 1	 
 	SJ Shootout - 9/15/2018	 
 	Rowan College	 
 	Results	 
 	Girls Merged
 
==========================================================================	 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points	 
==========================================================================	 
Results - Women	 
  1 Turner, Isabella             Shawnee HS            17:52.89   1   1	 
  2 Hauser, Claire               Shawnee HS            19:29.95   1   2	 
  3 Palmieri, Alexa              Ocean City HS         19:34.09   1   3	 
  4 Bannan, Angela               Holy Spirit HS        19:46.74   1	 
  5 Turner, Alyssa               Mainland Reg          19:59.86   1   4	 
  6 Byrne, Katherine             Clearview Reg. HS     20:12.46   1   5	 
  7 Klouchek, Emma               Seneca  HS            20:15.61   1   6	 
  8 McLees, Casey                Ocean City HS         20:15.78   1   7	 
  9 Pierontoni, Emily            Kingsway HS           20:31.85   1   8	 
 10 Inglis, Kate                 Moorestown HS         20:32.45   1   9	 
 11 Farr, Brooke                 Ocean City HS         20:34.49   2  10	 
 12 Miller, Raelynne             Millville HS          20:38.57   2  11	 
 13 Cochran, Kate                Washington Twp HS     20:42.02   2	 
 14 Waterson, Kennedy            Kingsway HS           20:52.05   2  12	 
 15 Dirkes, Emily                Mainland Reg          21:05.28   2  13	 
 16 Millar, Rebecca              Ocean City HS         21:09.49   6  14	 
 17 Parker, Cathleen             Pingry School         21:21.81   2  15	 
 18 Hough, Morgan                Seneca  HS            21:33.53   2  16	 
 19 Hodgens, Savannah            Mainland Reg          21:37.94   6  17	 
 20 Blough, Cassidy              Millville HS          21:39.76   2  18	 
 21 Tabar, Hailey                Clearview Reg. HS     21:41.97   2  19	 
 22 Corbett, Madeline            Mainland Reg          21:44.33   2  20	 
 23 Argentiero, Abby             Mainland Reg          21:52.37   6  21	 
 24 Bezwada, Anu                 Moorestown HS         21:56.18   3  22	 
 25 Escuadro, Toni               Robbinsville HS       21:57.01   6  23	 
 26 Sepcic, Alyssa               Robbinsville HS       21:57.57   3  24	 
 27 Jones, Kylie                 Robbinsville HS       21:57.95   6  25	 
 28 Handt, Kayla                 Seneca  HS            22:02.35   3  26	 
 29 Koveloski, Madison           Shawnee HS            22:02.88   6  27	 
 30 Rockoff, Lilly               Pingry School         22:04.28   3  28	 
 31 Rivenburgh, Leah             Moorestown HS         22:04.63   6  29	 
 32 Richards, Chelsea            Seneca  HS            22:04.99   6  30	 
 33 Torelli, Joylynn             Gloucester C          22:08.12   3  31	 
 34 Bobst, Allison               Kingsway HS           22:09.86   3  32	 
 35 Manto, Chelsea               Robbinsville HS       22:12.34   3  33	 
 36 Tenet, Lauren                Shawnee HS            22:40.47   3  34	 
 37 Padula, Isabella             Ocean City HS         22:40.61   6  35	 
 38 Goettle, Katie               Moorestown HS         22:42.52   3  36	 
 39 Guido, Laney                 Ocean City HS         22:43.12   6  37	 
 40 Ritter, Reilly               Seneca  HS            22:49.53   7  38	 
 41 Zaleski, Kendra              Northern Bur          23:01.22   3	 
 42 Markee, Abbigail             Millville HS          23:08.25   4  39	 
 43 Strand, Aubrey               Robbinsville HS       23:09.27   7  40	 
 44 Lombardo, Grace              Gloucester C          23:09.92   7  41	 
 45 Vosler, Emily                Seneca  HS            23:10.14   7  42	 
 46 Obergfell, Giselle           Mainland Reg          23:17.26   7  43	 
 47 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle      Clearview Reg. HS     23:17.70   4  44	 
 48 Powers, Kimberly             Camden Catholic HS    23:18.10   4	 
 49 Caputo, Hannah               Shawnee HS            23:23.50   7  45	 
 50 Malone, Lily                 Mainland Reg          23:27.17   7  46	 
 51 Strich, Alexandra            Shawnee HS            23:28.97   7  47	 
 52 Carano, Hailey               Buena Regional HS     23:29.43   4	 
 53 VanGilst, Dominique          Moorestown HS         23:29.72   7  48	 
 54 Parker, Molly                Pingry School         23:31.59   4  49	 
 55 Savage, Lauren               Hammonton HS          23:39.06   7  50	 
 56 Zappley, Nicolina            Northern Bur          23:42.12   4	 
 57 Howard, Kylie                Gloucester C          23:45.48   4  51	 
 58 Bradberry, Jenna             Holy Spirit HS        23:45.59   8	 
 59 Reese, Kirsten               Hammonton HS          23:46.22   4  52	 
 60 Zarate, Kimberly             Vineland HS           23:47.87   8	 
 61 Goettle, Maggie              Moorestown HS         23:48.19   8  53	 
 62 Daniels, Emma                Seneca  HS            23:49.93   8  54	 
 63 Sylvester, Hannah            Clayton HS            23:51.49   8	 
 64 Nunn, Breanne                Camden Catholic HS    23:52.30   8	 
 65 Handley, Reghan              Ocean City HS         23:53.46   8  55	 
 66 Shannon, Kaylie              Gloucester C          23:55.18   4  56	 
 67 Heintzelman, Emily           Northern Bur          23:55.52   4	 
 68 Caromano, Sydney             Millville HS          24:12.52   8  57	 
 69 Valentino, Ashley            Hammonton HS          24:15.66   5  58	 
 70 Holcomb, Georgia             Kingsway HS           24:15.94   8  59	 
 71 Washington, Khristina        Hammonton HS          24:16.77   8  60	 
 72 Bodine, Claire               Moorestown HS         24:18.67   9  61	 
 73 Valasek, Madelyn             Shawnee HS            24:20.34   9  62	 
 74 Gommoll, Blake               Robbinsville HS       24:20.60   9  63	 
 75 Beyer, Makenna               Kingsway HS           24:22.48   9  64	 
 76 Pancoast, Emily              Washington Twp HS     24:28.93   9	 
 77 Legenski, Daliah             Triton Regional HS    24:29.27   9	 
 78 Walker, Zaniya               Millville HS          24:40.99   9  65	 
 79 Figueroa, Naomi              Northern Bur          24:42.24   9	 
 80 Wisely, Ashton               Washington Twp HS     24:47.52   5	 
 81 Doyle, Colleen               Clearview Reg. HS     24:49.61   9  66	 
 82 Rehn, Natalie                Haddon Heights HS     24:52.23   9	 
 83 Hoover, Madison              Buena Regional HS     24:53.60  10	 
 84 Riley, Sara                  Gloucester C          24:54.16  10  67	 
 85 Vinciguerra, Gabriella       Gloucester C          25:25.44  10  68	 
 86 Darji, Krisha                Gloucester C          25:27.24  10  69	 
 87 Kraft, Jemma                 Cape May Cou          25:35.40  10  70	 
 88 Patel, Anmol                 North Brunswick HS    25:48.02  10  71	 
 89 Jones, Annette               Pingry School         25:49.06  10  72	 
 90 Robbins, Lindsay             Cape May Cou          25:50.43   5  73	 
 91 Hartzell, Amber              Haddon Heights HS     25:53.54  10	 
 92 Danze, Giada                 Clearview Reg. HS     25:55.12  10  74	 
 93 Meloni, Rachel               Washington Twp HS     25:58.89  10	 
 94 Gallo, Danielle              Buena Regional HS     26:00.40  11	 
 95 Mason, McKenna               Haddon Heights HS     26:07.47  11	 
 96 Sasdelli, Alana              Buena Regional HS     26:11.11  11	 
 97 Bess, Jada                   North Brunswick HS    26:11.97   5  75	  
 98 Morrison, Lauren             Kingsway HS           26:26.49  11  76	 
 99 Gray, Jillian                Triton Regional HS    26:50.36  11	 
100 Zaccaria, Elyssa             Cape May Cou          26:51.30  11  77	 
101 Mullen, Taylor               Haddon Heights HS     27:06.57  11	 
102 Redmond, Ruby                Cape May Cou          27:18.99   5  78	 
103 Patel, Riya                  North Brunswick HS    27:34.71  11  79	 
104 Mazziotto, Marina            Hammonton HS          27:36.99  11  80	 
105 Yatvitskiy, Jessica          Pingry School         28:20.90  11  81	 
106 Drew, Alexis                 North Brunswick HS    28:32.48  12  82	 
107 Durkin, Meghan               Pingry School         28:53.97  12  83	 
108 Fritsche, Jessica            North Brunswick HS    28:58.86   5  84	 
109 Douglass, Megan              Cape May Cou          30:32.28  12  85	 
110 Peirson, Kennedy             Cape May Cou          30:42.38  12  86	 
111 Rivera, Isabella             Hammonton HS          31:07.19  12  87	 
112 Malhotra, Navya              North Brunswick HS    32:07.33  12  88	 
113 Pelzer, Emmajah              Millville HS          32:56.08  12  89	 
 
                                   Team Scores	 
=================================================================================	 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9	 
=================================================================================	 
Results - Women	 
   1 Ocean City HS                69    3    7   10   14   35   37   55	 
      Total Time:  1:44:14.46	 
         Average:    20:50.90	 
   2 Mainland Regional HS         75    4   13   17   20   21   43   46	 
      Total Time:  1:46:19.78	 
         Average:    21:15.96	 
   3 Shawnee HS                  109    1    2   27   34   45   47   62	 
      Total Time:  1:45:29.69	 
         Average:    21:05.94	 
   4 Seneca  HS                  116    6   16   26   30   38   42   54	 
      Total Time:  1:48:46.02	 
         Average:    21:45.21	 
   5 Moorestown HS               144    9   22   29   36   48   53   61	 
      Total Time:  1:50:45.50	 
         Average:    22:09.10	 
   6 Robbinsville HS             145   23   24   25   33   40   63	 
      Total Time:  1:51:14.14	 
         Average:    22:14.83	 
   7 Kingsway HS                 175    8   12   32   59   64   76	 
      Total Time:  1:52:12.18	 
         Average:    22:26.44	  
   8 Millville HS                190   11   18   39   57   65   89	 
      Total Time:  1:54:20.09	 
         Average:    22:52.02	 
   9 Clearview Reg. HS           208    5   19   44   66   74	 
      Total Time:  1:55:56.86	 
         Average:    23:11.38	 
  10 Pingry School               245   15   28   49   72   81   83	 
      Total Time:  2:01:07.64	 
         Average:    24:13.53	 
  11 Gloucester County Institu   246   31   41   51   56   67   68   69	 
      Total Time:  1:57:52.86	 
         Average:    23:34.58	 
  12 Hammonton HS                300   50   52   58   60   80   87	 
      Total Time:  2:03:34.70	 
         Average:    24:42.94	 
  13 Cape May County Tech        383   70   73   77   78   85   86	 
      Total Time:  2:16:08.40	 
         Average:    27:13.68	 
  14 North Brunswick HS          391   71   75   79   82   84   88	 
      Total Time:  2:17:06.04	 
         Average:    27:25.21