9/15– SJ Shootout Frosh Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SJ Shootout - 9/15/2018                              
                                  Rowan College                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3850 Meter Run CC Frosh
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2799 Rakitis, Kyle          Kingsway HS             5:36.5   13:24.96    1   
  2 #2762 Allen, Ryan            Kingsway HS             5:52.9   14:04.04    2   
  3 #2673 Montalto-Summers,      Gloucester C            5:57.1   14:14.25    3   
  4 #2746 Overbeck, Luke         Haddon Township HS      5:59.1   14:18.95    4   
  5 #3047 Marable, Irvin         Pleasantville HS        6:02.6   14:27.23        
  6 #2772 Driscoll, Thomas       Kingsway HS             6:05.4   14:34.09    5   
  7 #3104 Galinus, Nicholas      St. Augustine Prep      6:06.9   14:37.72    6   
  8 #3075 Schreyer, Ryan         Robbinsville HS         6:18.0   15:04.10    7   
  9 #3177 Messenger, Caleb       Triton Regional HS      6:19.4   15:07.42    8   
 10 #2759 Taggart, Diego         Holy Spirit HS          6:20.1   15:09.10    9   
 11 #3167 Fortuna, Dennis        Triton Regional HS      6:22.9   15:15.82   10   
 12 #3215 Lant, Charles          Washington Twp HS       6:29.1   15:30.69   11   
 13 #2932 Gokhale, Sachin        North Brunswick HS      6:31.0   15:35.36   12   
 14 #3022 Cruz, Mike             Paul VI HS              6:36.2   15:47.79        
 15 #3212 Kidwell, Nate          Washington Twp HS       6:39.1   15:54.77   13   
 16 #2761 Allen, Nicholas        Kingsway HS             6:39.8   15:56.45   14   
 17 #2755 Pontari, James         Holy Spirit HS          6:40.8   15:58.62   15   
 18 #2782 Juliano, Dominic       Kingsway HS             6:42.3   16:02.27   16   
 19 #2785 LaRocca, Nolan         Kingsway HS             6:42.5   16:02.68   17   
 20 #2647 Andriana, Chris        Ewing HS                6:43.0   16:04.04        
 21 #3084 Wang, Audric           Robbinsville HS         6:43.9   16:06.20   18   
 22 #2999 Rowley, Ethan          Oakcrest HS             6:45.7   16:10.35        
 23 #3203 Colavita, Chris        Washington Twp HS       6:47.0   16:13.63   19   
 24 #2926 Winkler, Daniel        Moorestown HS           6:48.1   16:16.16        
 25 #3017 Belcher, Nigel         Paul VI HS              6:53.7   16:29.62        
 26 #2967 Keshireddy, Ankith     Northern Bur            6:54.4   16:31.23        
 27 #2758 Spina, Ryan            Holy Spirit HS          6:55.4   16:33.63   20   
 28 #2669 Lambert, Lawrence      Gloucester C            6:55.9   16:34.89   21   
 29 #2760 Taggart, Edwardo       Holy Spirit HS          6:57.4   16:38.38   22   
 30 #2987 Hermoso, Paolo Ant     Oakcrest HS             7:00.4   16:45.69        
 31 #2745 Olive-Hyber, Gabe      Haddon Township HS      7:00.9   16:46.70   23   
 32 #2939 Murdock, Dylan         North Brunswick HS      7:00.9   16:46.78   24   
 33 #2875 Profaci, Anthony       Mater Dei Prep          7:01.6   16:48.46        
 34 #2609 Henry, Lucas           Clearview Reg. HS       7:02.2   16:49.81        
 35 #2538 Johnson, Brendan       Bishop Eustace Prep     7:05.1   16:56.86        
 36 #3165 Cardie, Jack           Triton Regional HS      7:05.4   16:57.61   25   
 37 #2549 Green, AJ              Buena Regional HS       7:06.3   16:59.65        
 38 #2909 Legath, Jack           Moorestown HS           7:07.2   17:01.90        
 39 #2907 Keebler, Nolan         Moorestown HS           7:08.5   17:04.90        
 40 #3219 Marchese, Jacob        Washington Twp HS       7:09.4   17:07.11   26   
 41 #2928 Choe, Justin           North Brunswick HS      7:09.4   17:07.18   27   
 42 #2656 Addeo, Joseph          Gloucester C            7:10.6   17:10.02   28   
 43 #2781 Janiszcewski, Ryan     Kingsway HS             7:11.1   17:11.23   29   
 44 #3194 Neri, Matthew          Vineland HS             7:12.8   17:15.19        
 45 #2824 Hastings, Murphy       Maple Shade HS          7:13.5   17:17.07        
 46 #2665 Hallam, Logan          Gloucester C            7:16.6   17:24.44   30   
 47 #2734 Hiltner, Jack          Haddon Township HS      7:16.9   17:25.04   31   
 48 #2825 King, Brennen          Maple Shade HS          7:17.2   17:25.82        
 49 #2737 Hudnall, Justin        Haddon Township HS      7:17.8   17:27.15   32   
 50 #3070 Parekh, Jaiman         Robbinsville HS         7:18.4   17:28.78   33   
 51 #2678 Valentino, Dominic     Gloucester C            7:18.9   17:29.86   34   
 52 #3107 Kemenosh, Matthew      St. Augustine Prep      7:19.0   17:30.02   35   
 53 #3099 Barbera, Lorenzo       St. Augustine Prep      7:20.7   17:34.15   36   
 54 #3111 Muller, Kyle           St. Augustine Prep      7:21.5   17:36.06   37   
 55 #2519 Joga, Keonce           Absegami HS             7:21.5   17:36.06        
 56 #2945 Scaturro, John         North Brunswick HS      7:27.3   17:49.99   38   
 57 #3220 Mcginnis, John         Washington Twp HS       7:29.7   17:55.69   39   
 58 #2671 Marshall, Jackson      Gloucester C            7:30.0   17:56.43   40   
 59 #3018 Boberick, Adam         Paul VI HS              7:31.8   18:00.64        
 60 #2823 Cloke, Conner          Maple Shade HS          7:32.2   18:01.68        
 61 #2514 Deibert, Liam          Absegami HS             7:33.8   18:05.64        
 62 #2530 Colden, Daniel         Bishop Eustace Prep     7:35.4   18:09.39        
 63 #2751 Bannan, Nicholas       Holy Spirit HS          7:37.9   18:15.22   41   
 64 #3205 Depasquale, Nick       Washington Twp HS       7:39.2   18:18.35   42   
 65 #3117 Weisbecker, Samuel     St. Augustine Prep      7:39.2   18:18.52   43   
 66 #2748 Tomashek, Max          Haddon Township HS      7:39.9   18:20.19   44   
 67 #2616 Rosenberger, Andre     Clearview Reg. HS       7:41.0   18:22.86        
 68 #2804 Werner, Matthew        Kingsway HS             7:42.2   18:25.62        
 69 #2813 Lydic, Lucas           Lindenwold HS           7:46.8   18:36.64        
 70 #2604 Bintliff, Joshua       Clearview Reg. HS       7:48.8   18:41.40        
 71 #2681 Wyllie, Derek          Gloucester C            7:49.2   18:42.42   45   
 72 #2558 Tarquinio, Alex        Buena Regional HS       7:50.5   18:45.44        
 73 #3181 Vernamonti, Jude       Triton Regional HS      7:52.7   18:50.84   46   
 74 #2994 Parmenter, John        Oakcrest HS             7:54.6   18:55.38        
 75 #3176 Mennig, William        Triton Regional HS      7:55.8   18:58.13   47   
 76 #2774 Giudice, Alex          Kingsway HS             7:57.9   19:03.16        
 77 #3218 Malec, Joseph          Washington Twp HS       7:59.6   19:07.32   48   
 78 #2664 Furey, Kyle            Gloucester C            8:01.5   19:11.80        
 79 #2548 Gonzalez, Leo          Buena Regional HS       8:02.2   19:13.58        
 80 #2819 Scamardi, Nate         Lindenwold HS           8:03.9   19:17.45        
 81 #3074 Sanchez, Lawrence      Robbinsville HS         8:05.3   19:20.82   49   
 82 #2769 Conn, Andrew           Kingsway HS             8:09.8   19:31.73        
 83 #2658 Christinzio, Jacks     Gloucester C            8:10.7   19:33.77        
 84 #2802 Vogel, Grant           Kingsway HS             8:11.4   19:35.56        
 85 #3180 Roberts, Lucas         Triton Regional HS      8:13.6   19:40.81   50   
 86 #2827 Smith, Shane           Maple Shade HS          8:15.5   19:45.38        
 87 #3021 Crawford, Javon        Paul VI HS              8:19.4   19:54.52        
 88 #2962 Ciuba, Alexander       Northern Bur            8:21.2   19:58.86        
 89 #2533 Edwards, Sean          Bishop Eustace Prep     8:29.4   20:18.60        
 90 #2657 Braccilli, Alessio     Gloucester C            8:45.2   20:56.24        
 91 #2811 Deterding, Fred        Lindenwold HS           8:54.2   21:17.90        
 92 #2822 William, Shemar        Lindenwold HS           8:54.7   21:18.99        
 93 #2896 Chen, Kong             Moorestown HS           8:58.9   21:29.07        
 94 #3064 Karakampalle, Mohi     Robbinsville HS         8:59.4   21:30.26   51   
 95 #2675 Reeves, Jaron          Gloucester C            9:03.6   21:40.25        
 96 #2935 Kakadia, Kahaan        North Brunswick HS      9:09.8   21:55.10   52   
 97 #2753 Fucetols, Gabriel      Holy Spirit HS          9:10.7   21:57.40   53   
 98 #3226 Tuttle, Jayson         Washington Twp HS       9:24.4   22:30.07        
 99 #2940 Rana, Pranav           North Brunswick HS      9:41.2   23:10.29   54   
100 #2683 Yearicks, Brayden      Gloucester C           10:48.2   25:50.51        
101 #2633 Sterman, Alexander     Co-op Gatewa           12:02.0   28:47.04        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kingsway HS                  38    1    2    5   14   16   17   29           
      Total Time:  1:14:01.81                                                     
         Average:    14:48.37                                                     
   2 Holy Spirit HS              107    9   15   20   22   41   53                
      Total Time:  1:22:34.95                                                     
         Average:    16:30.99                                                     
   3 Washington Twp HS           108   11   13   19   26   39   42   48           
      Total Time:  1:22:41.89                                                     
         Average:    16:32.38                                                     
   4 Gloucester County Institu   116    3   21   28   30   34   40   45           
      Total Time:  1:22:53.46                                                     
         Average:    16:34.70                                                     
   5 Haddon Township HS          134    4   23   31   32   44                     
      Total Time:  1:24:18.03                                                     
         Average:    16:51.61                                                     
   6 Triton Regional HS          136    8   10   25   46   47   50                
      Total Time:  1:25:09.82                                                     
         Average:    17:01.97                                                     
   7 North Brunswick HS          153   12   24   27   38   52   54                
      Total Time:  1:29:14.41                                                     
         Average:    17:50.89                                                     
   8 St. Augustine Prep          157    6   35   36   37   43                     
      Total Time:  1:25:36.47                                                     
         Average:    17:07.30                                                     
   9 Robbinsville HS             158    7   18   33   49   51                     
      Total Time:  1:29:30.16                                                     
         Average:    17:54.04                                                     
Advertisements