9/15– SJ Shootout Boys Var Merge

 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:35 PM  9/15/2018  Page 1	 
 	SJ Shootout - 9/15/2018	 
 	Rowan College	 
 	Results	 
 	Boys Merged	 
==========================================================================	 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points	 
==========================================================================	 
Results - Men	 
  1 Castaneda, Richard           Camden Catholic HS    16:21.41   1   1	 
  2 Melko, Connor                Bishop Eustace Prep   16:23.53   1   2	 
  3 Bensaoud, Anas               Clearview Reg. HS     16:26.30   1   3	 
  4 White, Dan                   Robbinsville HS       16:29.89   1   4	 
  5 Coffey, Matt                 Camden Catholic HS    16:37.88   1   5	 
  6 Duffy, Liam                  Haddon Township HS    16:44.16   1   6	 
  7 Nunez, Jensen                Pleasantville HS      16:46.77   1   7	 
  8 Tenerelli, Ryan              Paul VI HS            16:47.38   1   8	 
  9 Wilkins III, Stephen         Kingsway HS           16:48.19   1   9	 
 10 Gargano, Tyler               Paul VI HS            16:53.51   1  10	 
 11 Slattery, Matthew            Paul VI HS            16:55.27   2  11	 
 12 Aylmer, Jake                 Haddon Township HS    17:01.64   2  12	 
 13 Zaccaria, Leo                Cape May Cou          17:02.41   2  13	 
 14 Patel, Nirav                 Gloucester C          17:08.07   2  14	 
 15 Milou, Austin                Washington Twp HS     17:08.50   2  15	 
 16 Taylor, Jared                Robbinsville HS       17:09.63   2  16	 
 17 Denton, Matthew              Camden Catholic HS    17:10.19   9  17	 
 18 Halvorsen, Matt              Northern Bur          17:11.11   2  18	 
 19 Johnson, Colton              Paul VI HS            17:15.30   9  19	 
 20 Flear, Thomas                Clearview Reg. HS     17:16.52   9  20	 
 21 Shute, Brady                 Co-op Gatewa          17:16.89   2  21	 
 22 Shaw, Chris                  Washington Twp HS     17:18.55   2  22	 
 23 Coakley, Aidan               Clearview Reg. HS     17:20.74   2  23	 
 24 Morreale, Mike               Northern Bur          17:21.00   3  24	 
 25 Bork, Tyler                  Robbinsville HS       17:24.56   3  25	 
 26 Magee, Ayden                 Kingsway HS           17:25.28   3  26	 
 27 Wall, Aiden                  Gloucester C          17:26.31   3  27	 
 28 DeMaise, Tyler               Gloucester C          17:31.77   3  28	 
 29 Giacomo, Anthony             Absegami HS           17:31.85   3  29	 
 30 Stanley, Kyle                Northern Bur          17:34.64   9  30	 
 31 Rothwein, Nick               Kingsway HS           17:37.86   3  31	 
 32 Handley, Connor              Kingsway HS           17:41.80   9  32	 
 33 Cordano, Allen               Gloucester C          17:44.17   9  33	 
 34 Haas, Jeremy                 Buena Regional HS     17:49.28   3  34	 
 35 Mitchell, Jacob              Kingsway HS           17:49.56   9  35	 
 36 Kolodziej, Cole              Washington Twp HS     17:50.95   9  36	 
 37 Miles, Evan                  Kingsway HS           17:51.25   9  37	 
 38 Joga, Keishaun               Absegami HS           17:52.08   3  38	 
 39 Farmer, Jack                 Moorestown HS         17:55.72   3  39	 
 40 Lawson, Julian               Washington Twp HS     17:59.48   9  40	 
 41 Rebele, Andrew               North Brunswick HS    18:03.72   4  41	 
 42 Shute, Andrew                Clearview Reg. HS     18:04.71   4  42	 
 43 Massaro, Andrew              Bishop Eustace Prep   18:05.40   4  43	 
 44 Ettadlaoui, Badr             North Brunswick HS    18:10.95  10  44	 
 45 Covino, Luca                 St. Augustine Prep    18:11.44   4  45	 
 46 Hanson, David                Washington Twp HS     18:11.75  10  46	 
 47 Kern, Ethan                  St. Augustine Prep    18:12.10   4  47	  
 48 Hutchison, Brian             Bishop Eustace Prep   18:13.75   4  48	 
 49 Dhawan, Manik                Bishop Eustace Prep   18:13.91  10  49	 
 50 Derman, Warren               Camden Catholic HS    18:14.47  10  50	 
 51 Rhodes, Michael              Oakcrest HS           18:17.26   4  51	 
 52 Brewster, Mason              Washington Twp HS     18:17.76  10  52	 
 53 Power, Ethan                 Clearview Reg. HS     18:19.93  10  53	 
 54 Read, Sean T00               Maple Shade HS        18:20.50   4  54	 
 55 Ceraso, Nick                 Gloucester City HS    18:20.53   4  55	 
 56 Gisone, Miguel Angel         Camden Catholic HS    18:22.29  10  56	 
 57 Cushlanis, Jared             Absegami HS           18:28.65  10  57	 
 58 Strobl, Nate                 Paul VI HS            18:29.59  10  58	 
 59 Boria, Daniel                Northern Bur          18:30.21   4  59	 
 60 Tedla, Yafet                 Absegami HS           18:33.01  10  60	 
 61 Carlyle, Kevin               Moorestown HS         18:33.30  11  61	 
 62 Hibbert, Greg                Northern Bur          18:34.10  11  62	 
 63 Potter, Josh                 Haddon Township HS    18:35.07   5  63	 
 64 Wilt, Henry                  Moorestown HS         18:35.87   5  64	 
 65 Foley, John                  Absegami HS           18:37.41  11  65	 
 66 Borton, John                 Moorestown HS         18:42.68   5  66	 
 67 Martino, Chris               Northern Bur          18:43.11  11  67	 
 68 Freeman, Jon                 Robbinsville HS       18:43.68  11  68	 
 69 Parent, Aj                   Gloucester City HS    18:43.80   5  69	 
 70 Asselta, Zachary             Millville HS          18:44.20   5  70	 
 71 Jennings, Ben                Paul VI HS            18:45.94  11  71	 
 72 LaRocca, Gavin               Kingsway HS           18:46.22  11  72	 
 73 Moronta, Gabriel             Pleasantville HS      18:49.01   5  73	 
 74 Lipeles, Jacob               Gloucester C          18:50.26  11  74	 
 75 Conway, Matt                 Haddon Township HS    18:51.53  11  75	 
 76 Osborn, Patrick              Mater Dei Prep        18:51.97   5  76	 
 77 Villegas, Brandon            North Brunswick HS    18:54.26  11  77	 
 78 Ngo, Mathias                 Absegami HS           18:54.53   5  78	 
 79 Kuchler, Paul                North Brunswick HS    18:55.92  12  79	 
 80 Cuff, Robert                 St. Augustine Prep    18:58.49  12  80	 
 81 Kniaz, George                Clearview Reg. HS     18:58.77  12  81	 
 82 Baier, Max                   Camden Catholic HS    19:00.12  12  82	 
 83 Townsend, Latrell            Pleasantville HS      19:07.99  12  83	 
 84 Seeger, Phillipp             Holy Spirit HS        19:08.23   5	 
 85 DeShields, Brandon           Millville HS          19:10.29   5  84	 
 86 Demartini, Victor            Moorestown HS         19:14.36  12  85	 
 87 Lutz, Jackson                Haddon Township HS    19:14.75  12  86	 
 88 Cohen, Jake                  Co-op Gatewa          19:15.46   6  87	 
 89 Bundy, Quentin               Pleasantville HS      19:15.48   6  88	 
 90 Dejean, Alex                 Holy Spirit HS        19:17.91   6	 
 91 Denis, Ethan                 Moorestown HS         19:19.73  12  89	 
 92 Schulz, Howard               Robbinsville HS       19:23.82  12  90	 
 93 Cushlanis, Will              Absegami HS           19:24.44  12  91	 
 94 Melko, Grant                 Bishop Eustace Prep   19:25.01  13  92	 
 95 Strouse, Brandon             Buena Regional HS     19:28.90   6  93	 
 96 Abate, Mike                  Co-op Gatewa          19:32.63  13  94	 
 97 McKeon, Kyle                 Paul VI HS            19:34.83  13  95	 	 
 98 Cordies-Maso, Raul           North Brunswick HS    19:34.88   6  96	 
 99 Marioni, Michael             Triton Regional HS    19:35.29   6	 
100 Hiltner, Jaison              Haddon Township HS    19:42.33  13  97	 
101 Stanek, Thomas               Co-op Gatewa          19:46.29   6  98	 
102 Torres, Louis                Gloucester C          19:48.09  13  99	 
103 Miller, Brayden T00          Maple Shade HS        19:49.30   6 100	 
104 Angier, Jake                 Oakcrest HS           19:49.93  13 101	 
105 (Karimalis) Hetrick, Eth     Clearview Reg. HS     19:55.95  13 102	 
106 Horsey, Hayden               Oakcrest HS           20:02.25  13 103	 
107 Watermasysk, Kollin          Gloucester City HS    20:08.07   6 104	 
108 Haymore, Tj                  Moorestown HS         20:08.47  13 105	 
109 Kilheeney, Drew              North Brunswick HS    20:09.55  13 106	 
110 Mahaney, Zachary             Bishop Eustace Prep   20:10.57  14 107	 
111 Hoopes, Kyle                 Haddon Township HS    20:14.33  14 108	 
112 Snyder, Brady                Holy Spirit HS        20:14.84  14	 
113 Doubleday, Eli               Gloucester C          20:20.29  14 109	 
114 Keidat, Matthew              Holy Spirit HS        20:21.10   6	 
115 Hof, Roger T00               Maple Shade HS        20:21.28   7 110	 
116 Chahbandour, David           Ewing HS              20:25.32  14	 
117 Scott, Connor                Mater Dei Prep        20:25.40   7 111	 
118 Strouse, Zachary             Buena Regional HS     20:26.04   7 112	 
119 Borek, Leon                  Millville HS          20:30.09   7 113	 
120 Darpino, Alex                Gloucester City HS    20:36.69  14 114	 
121 Morales, Javier              Lindenwold HS         20:38.64  14	 
122 Sylvester, Joey              Clayton HS            20:39.40  14 115	 
123 Perdomo, Joel                Pleasantville HS      20:43.34  14 116	 
124 Nara, Sriteja                Robbinsville HS       20:43.40  14 117	 
125 Webster, Ryan                Ewing HS              20:44.19  15	 
126 Walat, Jake T00              Maple Shade HS        20:50.68  15 118	 
127 Burns, Jonathan              Buena Regional HS     20:51.22  15 119	 
128 Guy, Joe                     Co-op Gatewa          20:56.88  15 120	 
129 Teguia, Eric                 Lindenwold HS         21:04.72  15	 
130 Beyer, Jaiden                Northern Bur          21:05.62  15 121	 
131 Weeks, Eric                  Oakcrest HS           21:06.52  15 122	 
132 Poteat, Sian                 Clayton HS            21:09.98   7 123	 
133 Sofran, Austin               St. Augustine Prep    21:17.26  15 124	 
134 Hernandez, Christian         Oakcrest HS           21:21.63  15 125	 
135 Matalavage, Michael          Co-op Gatewa          21:27.88  15 126	 
136 Zerra, Andrew                Millville HS          21:28.63  16 127	 
137 Baluya, Ricky                Gloucester City HS    21:29.23  16 128	 
138 Garren, Chaz                 Co-op Gatewa          21:38.31  16 129	 
139 McCann, Wyatt                Triton Regional HS    21:42.79  16	 
140 Seba, Josh                   Mater Dei Prep        21:47.85   7 130	 
141 Raroha, Jacob T00            Maple Shade HS        21:48.85  16 131	 
142 Sofran, Anthony              St. Augustine Prep    21:52.47   7 132	 
143 Viera-Martinez, Anthony      Millville HS          21:59.25  16 133	 
144 Dickens, Erick               Clayton HS            21:59.61  16 134	 
145 Ferrucci, Anthony            Buena Regional HS     22:07.45  16 135	 
146 Platania, Kayden             Buena Regional HS     22:20.99  16 136	 
147 Basile, Frank                Cape May Cou          22:21.83   7 137	  
148 Johnson, Bobby               Bishop Eustace Prep   22:24.32  16 138	 
149 Greene, Trevor               Buena Regional HS     22:35.68  17 139	 
150 Nguyen, Calvin               Cape May Cou          22:36.56  17 140	 
151 Cleffi, Jack                 Cape May Cou          22:38.33  17 141	 
152 Yasay, Nathan T00            Maple Shade HS        22:46.05  17 142	 
153 Pecoraio, Louis              Lindenwold HS         22:55.87  17	 
154 Murray, Robert               Cape May Cou          23:12.30  17 143	 
155 Oakley, Edward               Cape May Cou          23:49.68   7 144	 
156 Naimoli, Lorenzo             Mater Dei Prep        24:29.28  17 145	 
157 daniels, Carl T00            Maple Shade HS        24:44.82  17 146	 
158 Kukal, Anthony               Millville HS          25:01.02  17 147	 
159 Korenak, Brett               Gloucester City HS    25:03.17  17 148	 
160 Harold, Isaiah               Clayton HS            25:03.61  18 149	 
161 Wurtz, David                 Cape May Cou          25:08.55  18 150	 
162 Flynn, Cuyler                Mater Dei Prep        25:09.36  18 151	 
163 Huntsinger, Jordan           Millville HS          25:14.89  18 152	 
164 Linde, Axel                  Mater Dei Prep        26:04.14  18 153	 
165 Freeman, Jon                 Clayton HS            27:05.52  18 154	 
166 Brown, Jordan                Clayton HS            27:52.53   7 155	 
167 Hastings, Shawn              Clayton HS            27:53.31   8 156	 
 
                                   Team Scores	 
=================================================================================	 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9	 
=================================================================================	 
Results - Men	 
   1 Paul VI HS                  106    8   10   11   19   58   71   95	 
      Total Time:  1:26:21.05	 
         Average:    17:16.21	 
   2 Camden Catholic HS          129    1    5   17   50   56   82	 
      Total Time:  1:26:46.24	 
         Average:    17:21.25	 
   3 Kingsway HS                 133    9   26   31   32   35   37   72	 
      Total Time:  1:27:22.69	 
         Average:    17:28.54	 
   4 Clearview Reg. HS           141    3   20   23   42   53   81  102	 
      Total Time:  1:27:28.20	 
         Average:    17:29.64	 
   5 Washington Twp HS           159   15   22   36   40   46   52	 
      Total Time:  1:28:29.23	 
         Average:    17:41.85	 
   6 Gloucester County Institu   176   14   27   28   33   74   99  109	 
      Total Time:  1:28:40.58	 
         Average:    17:44.12	 	 
   7 Northern Burlington Reg.    193   18   24   30   59   62   67  121	 
      Total Time:  1:29:11.06	 
         Average:    17:50.22	 
   8 Robbinsville HS             203    4   16   25   68   90  117	 
      Total Time:  1:29:11.58	 
         Average:    17:50.32	 
   9 Bishop Eustace Prep         234    2   43   48   49   92  107  138	 
      Total Time:  1:30:21.61	 
         Average:    18:04.32	 
  10 Haddon Township HS          242    6   12   63   75   86   97  108	 
      Total Time:  1:30:27.15	 
         Average:    18:05.43	 
  11 Absegami HS                 249   29   38   57   60   65   78   91	 
      Total Time:  1:31:03.00	 
         Average:    18:12.60	 
  12 Moorestown HS               315   39   61   64   66   85   89  105	 
      Total Time:  1:33:01.93	 
         Average:    18:36.39	 
  13 North Brunswick HS          337   41   44   77   79   96  106	 
      Total Time:  1:33:39.73	 
         Average:    18:43.95	 
  14 Pleasantville HS            367    7   73   83   88  116	 
      Total Time:  1:34:42.59	 
         Average:    18:56.52	 
  15 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury    420   21   87   94   98  120  126  129	 
      Total Time:  1:36:48.15	 
         Average:    19:21.63	 
  16 St. Augustine Prep          428   45   47   80  124  132	 
      Total Time:  1:38:31.76	 
         Average:    19:42.36	 
  17 Gloucester City HS          470   55   69  104  114  128  148	 
      Total Time:  1:39:18.32	 
         Average:    19:51.67	 
  18 Buena Regional HS           493   34   93  112  119  135  136  139	 
      Total Time:  1:40:42.90	 
         Average:    20:08.58	 
  19 Oakcrest HS                 502   51  101  103  122  125	 
      Total Time:  1:40:37.59	 
         Average:    20:07.52	 
  20 Maple Shade HS              513   54  100  110  118  131  142  146	 
      Total Time:  1:41:10.61	 
         Average:    20:14.13	 
  21 Millville HS                527   70   84  113  127  133  147  152	 
      Total Time:  1:41:52.46	 
         Average:    20:22.50	 
  22 Cape May County Tech        574   13  137  140  141  143  144  150	 
      Total Time:  1:47:51.43	 
         Average:    21:34.29	 
  23 Mater Dei Prep              613   76  111  130  145  151  153	 
      Total Time:  1:50:43.86	 
         Average:    22:08.78	 
  24 Clayton HS                  675  115  123  134  149  154  155  156	 
      Total Time:  1:55:58.12	 
         Average:    23:11.63	 
 
 		 		 
 
Advertisements