9/15– SJ Shootout Boys MS

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SJ Shootout - 9/15/2018                              
                                  Rowan College                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Sch
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2849 Kuenkel, Nicholas      Marlton MS              6:32.7    9:45.56    1   
  2 #2808 Oshodi, Fazl           Kingsway MS             6:45.9   10:05.24        
  3 #2834 Ditmars, Patrick       Marlton MS              6:49.3   10:10.37    2   
  4 #2845 Jacob, Connor          Marlton MS              6:55.1   10:19.01    3   
  5 #2842 Greenberg, Ari         Marlton MS              7:01.2   10:28.08    4   
  6 #2703 Bolling, Jack          Haddon Hts MS           7:05.1   10:33.84    5   
  7 #2848 Kresloff, Paul         Marlton MS              7:09.3   10:40.19    6   
  8 #2828 Broomley, Thomas       Marlton MS              7:10.1   10:41.29    7   
  9 #2837 Evola, Matteo          Marlton MS              7:13.6   10:46.49    8   
 10 #2718 Mrozinski, Will        Haddon Hts MS           7:15.7   10:49.73    9   
 11 #2645 Rodgers, Lewis         Delsea Regional HS      7:17.6   10:52.58   10   
 12 #2857 Poplau, Robert         Marlton MS              7:18.2   10:53.47        
 13 #2591 McCarron, Matthew      Cinnaminson MS          7:21.2   10:57.96        
 14 #2642 Helper, Charlie        Delsea Regional HS      7:24.2   11:02.33   11   
 15 #2855 Nance, Mason           Marlton MS              7:29.1   11:09.64        
 16 #2688 Shute, Peyton          Gloucester C            7:31.2   11:12.88   12   
 17 #3236 Littlehales, Matth     Washington Twp MS       7:32.5   11:14.77   13   
 18 #3233 Kolosowsky, Aaron      Washington Twp MS       7:35.5   11:19.27   14   
 19 #2646 Squires, Jacob         Delsea Regional HS      7:36.5   11:20.72   15   
 20 #2592 Schill, Tyler          Cinnaminson MS          7:36.8   11:21.11        
 21 #2843 Hackney, Benjamin      Marlton MS              7:40.8   11:27.12        
 22 #2839 Free, Andrew           Marlton MS              7:41.6   11:28.31        
 23 #3263 Foley, Jordan          Williamstown MS         7:43.0   11:30.42   16   
 24 #2705 Clapper, David         Haddon Hts MS           7:43.7   11:31.52   17   
 25 #2830 Corona, Enzo           Marlton MS              7:43.8   11:31.61        
 26 #2844 Hatch, Julian          Marlton MS              7:45.2   11:33.75        
 27 #3247 Snyder-Shellito, D     Washington Twp MS       7:45.7   11:34.46   18   
 28 #2707 Furlong, Adam          Haddon Hts MS           7:45.9   11:34.66   19   
 29 #2693 Montenegro, Colin      Good Shepher            7:48.7   11:38.98        
 30 #3253 Avendano, Francisc     Williamstown MS         7:52.8   11:44.98   20   
 31 #2860 Reistle, Luke          Marlton MS              7:54.2   11:47.10        
 32 #2719 Murray, Spencer        Haddon Hts MS           7:54.4   11:47.41   21   
 33 #3255 Bostwick, Hunter       Williamstown MS         7:57.5   11:52.04   22   
 34 #2865 Taylor, Ethan          Marlton MS              8:02.3   11:59.14        
 35 #2858 Raman, Nikhil          Marlton MS              8:02.7   11:59.86        
 36 #3005 Briggs, Caden          Our Lady of Hope MS     8:03.7   12:01.26   23   
 37 #2864 Stapleton, Noah        Marlton MS              8:04.2   12:01.96        
 38 #3234 Kramer, Nathan         Washington Twp MS       8:04.5   12:02.40   24   
 39 #3242 Olivo, Wade            Washington Twp MS       8:05.1   12:03.38   25   
 40 #3269 Pierre-Jacques, Jo     Williamstown MS         8:05.3   12:03.64   26   
 41 #3128 Walsh, Aidan           St. Margaret            8:06.3   12:05.11   27   
 42 #3258 Conlin, Brady          Williamstown MS         8:07.8   12:07.41   28   
 43 #2690 Whitmoyer, Luke        Gloucester C            8:10.7   12:11.70   29   
 44 #3124 King, Owen             St. Margaret            8:11.1   12:12.32   30   
 45 #3182 imperatore, Anthon     Unattached              8:12.7   12:14.68        
 46 #2637 Croce, Nathan          Delsea Regional HS      8:13.3   12:15.62   31   
 47 #2720 Silvestri, Jake        Haddon Hts MS           8:14.2   12:16.88   32   
 48 #3266 Marin, Ramon           Williamstown MS         8:16.3   12:20.10   33   
 49 #3256 Brad, Aidan            Williamstown MS         8:16.8   12:20.81   34   
 50 #2689 Tedesco, Braiden       Gloucester C            8:17.7   12:22.23   35   
 51 #2866 Taylor, James          Marlton MS              8:17.9   12:22.47        
 52 #3138 Alemi, Patrick         St. Rose of Lima        8:21.4   12:27.68   36   
 53 #2835 Duffy, Andrew          Marlton MS              8:21.6   12:27.98        
 54 #3267 Moustakas, Christo     Williamstown MS         8:22.5   12:29.37        
 55 #2687 Preziosi, Ryan         Gloucester C            8:22.7   12:29.56   37   
 56 #2852 Matteson, Silas        Marlton MS              8:22.7   12:29.57        
 57 #3265 Gerhart, Vincent       Williamstown MS         8:23.2   12:30.41        
 58 #2697 Kirk, Liam             Guardian Ang            8:24.3   12:32.02   38   
 59 #3270 Saber, Dylan           Williamstown MS         8:25.5   12:33.78        
 60 #2851 Marshall, Thomas       Marlton MS              8:25.9   12:34.39        
 61 #2704 Carroll, Nick          Haddon Hts MS           8:26.7   12:35.62   39   
 62 #3136 O'Callaghan, Ryan      St. Peter's MS          8:26.8   12:35.66   40   
 63 #3261 Fanelli, Marc          Williamstown MS         8:27.0   12:36.07        
 64 #2712 James, Owen            Haddon Hts MS           8:30.4   12:41.03        
 65 #3246 Schultes, Alex         Washington Twp MS       8:31.0   12:42.04   41   
 66 #3250 Woyciechowski, Rya     Washington Twp MS       8:31.6   12:42.93   42   
 67 #3012 Kuc, Andrew            Our Lady of Hope MS     8:31.8   12:43.21   43   
 68 #3252 Amissah, Kobinah       Williamstown MS         8:32.4   12:44.11        
 69 #2691 Cranston, Holden       Good Shepher            8:32.8   12:44.71        
 70 #3244 Ross, Noah             Washington Twp MS       8:32.9   12:44.85        
 71 #2863 Siradashney, Nicol     Marlton MS              8:33.3   12:45.36        
 72 #3139 Alemi, Sean            St. Rose of Lima        8:34.2   12:46.82   44   
 73 #2686 McCarthy, Michael      Gloucester C            8:34.3   12:46.89   45   
 74 #2701 Shultz, Garrett        Guardian Ang            8:37.2   12:51.21   46   
 75 #3259 Cristinziani, Walk     Williamstown MS         8:39.2   12:54.18        
 76 #3125 Monaghan, Logan        St. Margaret            8:42.6   12:59.34   47   
 77 #3003 Bailey, Austin         Our Lady of Hope MS     8:42.7   12:59.51   48   
 78 #3149 Moore, Jeff            St. Rose of Lima        8:42.8   12:59.59   49   
 79 #3162 Smith, Kenny           St. Teresa R            8:44.7   13:02.36   50   
 80 #2586 Cruz, Alexander        Catholic Par            8:44.7   13:02.38        
 81 #3163 Stewart, John          St. Teresa R            8:46.7   13:05.43   51   
 82 #2861 Rich, Julian           Marlton MS              8:47.0   13:05.79        
 83 #2862 Rosetti, Carlo         Marlton MS              8:47.2   13:06.14        
 84 #2641 Farr, Ronan            Delsea Regional HS      8:48.8   13:08.59   52   
 85 #3235 Lant, Patch            Washington Twp MS       8:49.7   13:09.95        
 86 #3161 Salamone, Nick         St. Teresa R            8:51.2   13:12.14   53   
 87 #3249 Waysome, John          Washington Twp MS       8:51.4   13:12.39        
 88 #2717 Morgan, Joey           Haddon Hts MS           8:52.3   13:13.80        
 89 #3230 Blackman, Ty           Washington Twp MS       8:53.0   13:14.83        
 90 #3232 Hunt, Corey            Washington Twp MS       8:53.6   13:15.71        
 91 #2640 Farr, Alistar          Delsea Regional HS      8:53.9   13:16.20   54   
 92 #3238 Major, Sebastian       Washington Twp MS       8:56.2   13:19.51        
 93 #3010 Cunniff, Colin         Our Lady of Hope MS     8:56.8   13:20.40   55   
 94 #3009 Cunniff, Carter        Our Lady of Hope MS     8:57.2   13:21.02   56   
 95 #2700 Ridinger, Shane        Guardian Ang            9:04.7   13:32.19   57   
 96 #2850 Linden, Jeremy         Marlton MS              9:08.5   13:37.85        
 97 #3147 Gush, Douglas          St. Rose of Lima        9:09.2   13:38.94   58   
 98 #3131 Cadorette, John        St. Peter's MS          9:09.5   13:39.34   59   
 99 #3155 Wesner, Jack           St. Rose of Lima        9:16.3   13:49.55   60   
100 #3264 Geatens, Brady         Williamstown MS         9:22.1   13:58.16        
101 #2636 Conner, Kyle           Delsea Regional HS      9:25.2   14:02.87   61   
102 #2859 Rearden, Jacek         Marlton MS              9:26.6   14:04.93        
103 #2868 Werner, Nicholas       Marlton MS              9:27.9   14:06.84        
104 #3008 Cooley, Chase          Our Lady of Hope MS     9:30.1   14:10.12   62   
105 #3183 Lemon, Sean            Unattached              9:31.0   14:11.54        
106 #2589 Morales, Emry          Catholic Par            9:31.3   14:11.90        
107 #2721 Sirman, Aidan          Haddon Hts MS           9:32.5   14:13.63        
108 #3268 Page, Adrian           Williamstown MS         9:33.1   14:14.59        
109 #3240 McGinley, Connor       Washington Twp MS       9:33.1   14:14.64        
110 #2685 Cross, TJ              Gloucester C            9:34.9   14:17.34   63   
111 #3273 Wyatt, Noah            Williamstown MS         9:37.8   14:21.55        
112 #3141 Bruno, Joseph          St. Rose of Lima        9:37.8   14:21.67   64   
113 #2856 Newton, Tyler          Marlton MS              9:38.2   14:22.21        
114 #2880 Craig II, Raffael      Millville HS            9:38.8   14:23.16        
115 #2833 Dietz, Alexander       Marlton MS              9:41.2   14:26.65        
116 #3123 Horn, Shane            St. Margaret            9:42.8   14:29.07   65   
117 #2714 Lachall, Nolan         Haddon Hts MS           9:43.9   14:30.68        
118 #3126 Monaghan, Patrick      St. Margaret            9:44.0   14:30.89   66   
119 #3159 Ciullo, Hayden         St. Teresa R            9:45.1   14:32.44   67   
120 #2694 Wiener, John           Good Shepher            9:46.5   14:34.53        
121 #2841 Golembiewski, Denn     Marlton MS              9:47.5   14:36.07        
122 #2715 Maxwell, Luke          Haddon Hts MS           9:50.1   14:40.01        
123 #3248 Walsh, Cooper          Washington Twp MS       9:52.1   14:42.99        
124 #2722 Turner, Jack           Haddon Hts MS           9:55.9   14:48.57        
125 #3142 Callinan, Owen         St. Rose of Lima        9:56.3   14:49.17   68   
126 #3262 Feeley, Cormick        Williamstown MS         9:56.7   14:49.83        
127 #3127 Silvey, Owen           St. Margaret           10:04.0   15:00.61   69   
128 #3135 Miller, John           St. Peter's MS         10:04.4   15:01.31   70   
129 #3011 Kuc, Alex              Our Lady of Hope MS    10:07.3   15:05.65   71   
130 #3013 Marquez, Kai           Our Lady of Hope MS    10:14.3   15:16.07        
131 #3231 Dolby, Jackson         Washington Twp MS      10:21.3   15:26.52        
132 #3152 Walker, Jonathan       St. Rose of Lima       10:27.3   15:35.37        
133 #3134 Mcdermott, Joseph      St. Peter's MS         10:27.8   15:36.16   72   
134 #3151 Valvardi, Jameson      St. Rose of Lima       10:29.6   15:38.91        
135 #3146 Foley, Daniel          St. Rose of Lima       10:29.7   15:39.03        
136 #3007 Cifelli, Gabriel       Our Lady of Hope MS    10:37.7   15:50.89        
137 #2699 Morda, Frank           Guardian Ang           10:37.7   15:50.99   73   
138 #3271 Tedesco, Christoph     Williamstown MS        10:47.0   16:04.83        
139 #2723 Vilnonis, Ryan         Haddon Hts MS          10:57.6   16:20.61        
140 #2639 Farr, Ailen            Delsea Regional HS     11:00.2   16:24.54        
141 #2638 DeArmas, Lucas         Delsea Regional HS     11:01.7   16:26.70        
142 #3241 Mehta, Shiraz          Washington Twp MS      11:02.2   16:27.44        
143 #3229 Blackman, Rhys         Washington Twp MS      11:04.0   16:30.13        
144 #2706 Desmond, Carey         Haddon Hts MS          11:11.6   16:41.55        
145 #2696 Dell, Kooper           Guardian Ang           11:15.8   16:47.70   74   
146 #3260 D'Andrea, Jackson      Williamstown MS        11:24.7   17:00.96        
147 #2716 McGlynn, Owen          Haddon Hts MS          11:28.3   17:06.39        
148 #2702 Travaglini, Sam        Guardian Ang           11:30.6   17:09.80   75   
149 #3245 Schieri, Robert        Washington Twp MS      11:30.7   17:09.91        
150 #2684 Burke, Adam            Gloucester C           11:32.5   17:12.59   76   
151 #3251 Zemski, Ben            Washington Twp MS      11:34.4   17:15.45        
152 #3122 Gilcrest, Cole         St. Margaret           11:42.7   17:27.86   77   
153 #2698 Kurichi, Joshua        Guardian Ang           11:58.3   17:51.14   78   
154 #2847 Kennedy, Carter        Marlton MS             12:05.5   18:01.82        
155 #3239 McCabe, Jake           Washington Twp MS      12:06.2   18:02.95        
156 #3237 Major, Santiago        Washington Twp MS      12:12.0   18:11.50        
157 #3160 Rehiel, Jake           St. Teresa R           12:13.3   18:13.54   79   
158 #3254 Benyola, Nicholas      Williamstown MS        12:16.8   18:18.67        
159 #3156 Wesner, Liam           St. Rose of Lima       12:54.9   19:15.47        
160 #3137 Stilts, Aiden          St. Peter's MS         13:25.9   20:01.81   80   
161 #3153 Walker, Noah           St. Rose of Lima       13:29.1   20:06.56        
162 #3129 Amodei, Michael        St. Peter's MS         14:55.2   22:14.93   81   
163 #3130 Bendler, Jacob         St. Peter's MS         14:55.6   22:15.52   82   
164 #3121 Faulk, James           St. Margaret           15:59.9   23:51.37        
165 #3132 Denz, Ronan            St. Peter's MS         16:06.3   24:00.91        
166 #3243 Prosser, Tyler         Washington Twp MS      16:15.0   24:13.90        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Marlton MS                   16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8           
      Total Time:    51:23.21                                                     
         Average:    10:16.65                                                     
   2 Haddon Hts MS                71    5    9   17   19   21   32   39           
      Total Time:    56:17.16                                                     
         Average:    11:15.44                                                     
   3 Washington Twp MS            94   13   14   18   24   25   41   42           
      Total Time:    58:14.28                                                     
         Average:    11:38.86                                                     
   4 Williamstown MS             112   16   20   22   26   28   33   34           
      Total Time:    59:18.49                                                     
         Average:    11:51.70                                                     
   5 Delsea Regional HS          119   10   11   15   31   52   54   61           
      Total Time:    58:39.84                                                     
         Average:    11:43.97                                                     
   6 Gloucester County Running   158   12   29   35   37   45   63   76           
      Total Time:  1:01:03.26                                                     
         Average:    12:12.66                                                     
   7 Our Lady of Hope MS         225   23   43   48   55   56   62   71           
      Total Time:  1:04:25.40                                                     
         Average:    12:53.08                                                     
   8 St. Margaret’s Regional   235   27   30   47   65   66   69   77           
      Total Time:  1:06:16.73                                                     
         Average:    13:15.35                                                     
   9 St. Rose of Lima            247   36   44   49   58   60   64   68           
      Total Time:  1:05:42.58                                                     
         Average:    13:08.52                                                     
  10 Guardian Angels Regional    288   38   46   57   73   74   75   78           
      Total Time:  1:11:34.11                                                     
         Average:    14:18.83                                                     
  11 St. Teresa Regional Schoo   300   50   51   53   67   79                     
      Total Time:  1:12:05.91                                                     
         Average:    14:25.19                                                     
  12 St. Peter's MS              321   40   59   70   72   80   81   82           
      Total Time:  1:16:54.28                                                     
         Average:    15:22.86