9/15– SJ Shootout 4,5,6,7 Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 SJ Shootout - 9/15/2018                                 
                                      Rowan College                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC 4,5,6,7
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2282  Millar, Rebecca                 Ocean City HS                21:09.49       
    2  2173  Hodgens, Savannah               Mainland Regional HS         21:37.94       
    3  2170  Argentiero, Abby                Mainland Regional HS         21:52.37       
    4  2335  Escuadro, Toni                  Robbinsville HS              21:57.01       
    5  2341  Jones, Kylie                    Robbinsville HS              21:57.95       
    6  2386  Koveloski, Madison              Shawnee HS                   22:02.88       
    7  2242  Rivenburgh, Leah                Moorestown HS                22:04.63       
    8  2360  Richards, Chelsea               Seneca  HS                   22:04.99       
    9  2285  Padula, Isabella                Ocean City HS                22:40.61       
   10  2275  Guido, Laney                    Ocean City HS                22:43.12       
   11  2361  Ritter, Reilly                  Seneca  HS                   22:49.53       
   12  2350  Strand, Aubrey                  Robbinsville HS              23:09.27       
   13  2065  Lombardo, Grace                 Gloucester County Institu    23:09.92       
   14  2364  Vosler, Emily                   Seneca  HS                   23:10.14       
   15  2178  Obergfell, Giselle              Mainland Regional HS         23:17.26       
   16  2371  Caputo, Hannah                  Shawnee HS                   23:23.50       
   17  2175  Malone, Lily                    Mainland Regional HS         23:27.17       
   18  2397  Strich, Alexandra               Shawnee HS                   23:28.97       
   19  2244  VanGilst, Dominique             Moorestown HS                23:29.72       
   20  2131  Savage, Lauren                  Hammonton HS                 23:39.06       
   21  2135  Bradberry, Jenna                Holy Spirit HS               23:45.59       
   22  2470  Zarate, Kimberly                Vineland HS                  23:47.87       
   23  2229  Goettle, Maggie                 Moorestown HS                23:48.19       
   24  2353  Daniels, Emma                   Seneca  HS                   23:49.93       
   25  2025  Sylvester, Hannah               Clayton HS                   23:51.49       
   26  2009  Nunn, Breanne                   Camden Catholic HS           23:52.30       
   27  2277  Handley, Reghan                 Ocean City HS                23:53.46       
   28  2201  Caromano, Sydney                Millville HS                 24:12.52       
   29  2147  Holcomb, Georgia                Kingsway HS                  24:15.94       
   30  2133  Washington, Khristina           Hammonton HS                 24:16.77       
   31  2218  Bodine, Claire                  Moorestown HS                24:18.67       
   32  2400  Valasek, Madelyn                Shawnee HS                   24:20.34       
   33  2338  Gommoll, Blake                  Robbinsville HS              24:20.60       
   34  2141  Beyer, Makenna                  Kingsway HS                  24:22.48       
   35  2480  Pancoast, Emily                 Washington Twp HS            24:28.93       
   36  2425  Legenski, Daliah                Triton Regional HS           24:29.27       
   37  2213  Walker, Zaniya                  Millville HS                 24:40.99       
   38  2262  Figueroa, Naomi                 Northern Burlington Reg.     24:42.24       
   39  2029  Doyle, Colleen                  Clearview Reg. HS            24:49.61       
   40  2098  Rehn, Natalie                   Haddon Heights HS            24:52.23       
   41  2003  Hoover, Madison                 Buena Regional HS            24:53.60       
   42  2070  Riley, Sara                     Gloucester County Institu    24:54.16       
   43  2074  Vinciguerra, Gabriella          Gloucester County Institu    25:25.44       
   44  2061  Darji, Krisha                   Gloucester County Institu    25:27.24       
   45  2016  Kraft, Jemma                    Cape May County Tech         25:35.40       
   46  2256  Patel, Anmol                    North Brunswick HS           25:48.02       
   47  2321  Jones, Annette                  Pingry School                25:49.06       
   48  2093  Hartzell, Amber                 Haddon Heights HS            25:53.54       
   49  2028  Danze, Giada                    Clearview Reg. HS            25:55.12       
   50  2479  Meloni, Rachel                  Washington Twp HS            25:58.89       
   51  2002  Gallo, Danielle                 Buena Regional HS            26:00.40       
   52  2095  Mason, McKenna                  Haddon Heights HS            26:07.47       
   53  2006  Sasdelli, Alana                 Buena Regional HS            26:11.11       
   54  2152  Morrison, Lauren                Kingsway HS                  26:26.49       
   55  2424  Gray, Jillian                   Triton Regional HS           26:50.36       
   56  2021  Zaccaria, Elyssa                Cape May County Tech         26:51.30       
   57  2096  Mullen, Taylor                  Haddon Heights HS            27:06.57       
   58  2257  Patel, Riya                     North Brunswick HS           27:34.71       
   59  2127  Mazziotto, Marina               Hammonton HS                 27:36.99       
   60  2329  Yatvitskiy, Jessica             Pingry School                28:20.90       
   61  2250  Drew, Alexis                    North Brunswick HS           28:32.48       
   62  2318  Durkin, Meghan                  Pingry School                28:53.97       
   63  2015  Douglass, Megan                 Cape May County Tech         30:32.28       
   64  2017  Peirson, Kennedy                Cape May County Tech         30:42.38       
   65  2130  Rivera, Isabella                Hammonton HS                 31:07.19       
   66  2254  Malhotra, Navya                 North Brunswick HS           32:07.33       
   67  2212  Pelzer, Emmajah                 Millville HS                 32:56.08