9/15– SJ Shootout 4,5,6,7 Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 SJ Shootout - 9/15/2018                                 
                                      Rowan College                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC 4,5,6,7
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2565  Denton, Matthew                 Camden Catholic HS           17:10.19      1
    2  3027  Johnson, Colton                 Paul VI HS                   17:15.30      2
    3  2608  Flear, Thomas                   Clearview Reg. HS            17:16.52      3
    4  2977  Stanley, Kyle                   Northern Burlington Reg.     17:34.64      4
    5  2779  Handley, Connor                 Kingsway HS                  17:41.80      5
    6  2659  Cordano, Allen                  Gloucester County Institu    17:44.17      6
    7  2792  Mitchell, Jacob                 Kingsway HS                  17:49.56      7
    8  3213  Kolodziej, Cole                 Washington Twp HS            17:50.95      8
    9  2790  Miles, Evan                     Kingsway HS                  17:51.25      9
   10  3216  Lawson, Julian                  Washington Twp HS            17:59.48     10
   11  2930  Ettadlaoui, Badr                North Brunswick HS           18:10.95     11
   12  3208  Hanson, David                   Washington Twp HS            18:11.75     12
   13  2531  Dhawan, Manik                   Bishop Eustace Prep          18:13.91     13
   14  2567  Derman, Warren                  Camden Catholic HS           18:14.47     14
   15  3200  Brewster, Mason                 Washington Twp HS            18:17.76     15
   16  2614  Power, Ethan                    Clearview Reg. HS            18:19.93     16
   17  2570  Gisone, Miguel Angel            Camden Catholic HS           18:22.29     17
   18  2511  Cushlanis, Jared                Absegami HS                  18:28.65     18
   19  3034  Strobl, Nate                    Paul VI HS                   18:29.59     19
   20  2529  Tedla, Yafet                    Absegami HS                  18:33.01     20
   21  2893  Carlyle, Kevin                  Moorestown HS                18:33.30     21
   22  2965  Hibbert, Greg                   Northern Burlington Reg.     18:34.10     22
   23  2516  Foley, John                     Absegami HS                  18:37.41     23
   24  2971  Martino, Chris                  Northern Burlington Reg.     18:43.11     24
   25  3059  Freeman, Jon                    Robbinsville HS              18:43.68     25
   26  3026  Jennings, Ben                   Paul VI HS                   18:45.94     26
   27  2784  LaRocca, Gavin                  Kingsway HS                  18:46.22     27
   28  2670  Lipeles, Jacob                  Gloucester County Institu    18:50.26     28
   29  2729  Conway, Matt                    Haddon Township HS           18:51.53     29
   30  2951  Villegas, Brandon               North Brunswick HS           18:54.26     30
   31  2937  Kuchler, Paul                   North Brunswick HS           18:55.92     31
   32  3103  Cuff, Robert                    St. Augustine Prep           18:58.49     32
   33  2610  Kniaz, George                   Clearview Reg. HS            18:58.77     33
   34  2561  Baier, Max                      Camden Catholic HS           19:00.12     34
   35  3052  Townsend, Latrell               Pleasantville HS             19:07.99     35
   36  2898  Demartini, Victor               Moorestown HS                19:14.36     36
   37  2740  Lutz, Jackson                   Haddon Township HS           19:14.75     37
   38  2899  Denis, Ethan                    Moorestown HS                19:19.73     38
   39  3076  Schulz, Howard                  Robbinsville HS              19:23.82     39
   40  2513  Cushlanis, Will                 Absegami HS                  19:24.44     40
   41  2542  Melko, Grant                    Bishop Eustace Prep          19:25.01     41
   42  2619  Abate, Mike                     Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     19:32.63     42
   43  3030  McKeon, Kyle                    Paul VI HS                   19:34.83     43
   44  2735  Hiltner, Jaison                 Haddon Township HS           19:42.33     44
   45  2677  Torres, Louis                   Gloucester County Institu    19:48.09     45
   46  2981  Angier, Jake                    Oakcrest HS                  19:49.93     46
   47  2602  (Karimalis) Hetrick, Ethan      Clearview Reg. HS            19:55.95     47
   48  2989  Horsey, Hayden                  Oakcrest HS                  20:02.25     48
   49  2905  Haymore, Tj                     Moorestown HS                20:08.47     49
   50  2936  Kilheeney, Drew                 North Brunswick HS           20:09.55     50
   51  2539  Mahaney, Zachary                Bishop Eustace Prep          20:10.57     51
   52  2736  Hoopes, Kyle                    Haddon Township HS           20:14.33     52
   53  2757  Snyder, Brady                   Holy Spirit HS               20:14.84       
   54  2662  Doubleday, Eli                  Gloucester County Institu    20:20.29     53
   55  2648  Chahbandour, David              Ewing HS                     20:25.32     54
   56  2652  Darpino, Alex                   Gloucester City HS           20:36.69     55
   57  2815  Morales, Javier                 Lindenwold HS                20:38.64     56
   58  2601  Sylvester, Joey                 Clayton HS                   20:39.40     57
   59  3050  Perdomo, Joel                   Pleasantville HS             20:43.34     58
   60  3068  Nara, Sriteja                   Robbinsville HS              20:43.40     59
   61  2649  Webster, Ryan                   Ewing HS                     20:44.19     60
   62  1834  Walat, Jake                     Maple Shade HS               20:50.68     61
   63  2544  Burns, Jonathan                 Buena Regional HS            20:51.22     62
   64  2626  Guy, Joe                        Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     20:56.88     63
   65  2821  Teguia, Eric                    Lindenwold HS                21:04.72     64
   66  2959  Beyer, Jaiden                   Northern Burlington Reg.     21:05.62     65
   67  3002  Weeks, Eric                     Oakcrest HS                  21:06.52     66
   68  3114  Sofran, Austin                  St. Augustine Prep           21:17.26     67
   69  2988  Hernandez, Christian            Oakcrest HS                  21:21.63     68
   70  2628  Matalavage, Michael             Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     21:27.88     69
   71  2888  Zerra, Andrew                   Millville HS                 21:28.63     70
   72  2650  Baluya, Ricky                   Gloucester City HS           21:29.23     71
   73  2625  Garren, Chaz                    Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     21:38.31     72
   74  3174  McCann, Wyatt                   Triton Regional HS           21:42.79       
   75  1836  Raroha, Jacob                   Maple Shade HS               21:48.85     73
   76  2887  Viera-Martinez, Anthony         Millville HS                 21:59.25     74
   77  2596  Dickens, Erick                  Clayton HS                   21:59.61     75
   78  2547  Ferrucci, Anthony               Buena Regional HS            22:07.45     76
   79  2554  Platania, Kayden                Buena Regional HS            22:20.99     77
   80  2537  Johnson, Bobby                  Bishop Eustace Prep          22:24.32     78
   81  2550  Greene, Trevor                  Buena Regional HS            22:35.68     79
   82  2581  Nguyen, Calvin                  Cape May County Tech         22:36.56     80
   83  2579  Cleffi, Jack                    Cape May County Tech         22:38.33     81
   84  1840  Yasay, Nathan                   Maple Shade HS               22:46.05     82
   85  2818  Pecoraio, Louis                 Lindenwold HS                22:55.87     83
   86  2580  Murray, Robert                  Cape May County Tech         23:12.30     84
   87  2873  Naimoli, Lorenzo                Mater Dei Prep               24:29.28     85
   88  1835  daniels, Carl                   Maple Shade HS               24:44.82     86
   89  2885  Kukal, Anthony                  Millville HS                 25:01.02     87
   90  2653  Korenak, Brett                  Gloucester City HS           25:03.17     88
   91  2598  Harold, Isaiah                  Clayton HS                   25:03.61     89
   92  2583  Wurtz, David                    Cape May County Tech         25:08.55     90
   93  2870  Flynn, Cuyler                   Mater Dei Prep               25:09.36     91
   94  2884  Huntsinger, Jordan              Millville HS                 25:14.89     92
   95  2871  Linde, Axel                     Mater Dei Prep               26:04.14     93
   96  2597  Freeman, Jon                    Clayton HS                   27:05.52     94