9/15– SJ Shootout 1,2,3 Boys (Stud Race)

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 SJ Shootout - 9/15/2018                                 
                                      Rowan College                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC 1,2,3
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2563  Castaneda, Richard              Camden Catholic HS           16:21.41       
    2  2541  Melko, Connor                   Bishop Eustace Prep          16:23.53       
    3  2603  Bensaoud, Anas                  Clearview Reg. HS            16:26.30       
    4  3085  White, Dan                      Robbinsville HS              16:29.89       
    5  2564  Coffey, Matt                    Camden Catholic HS           16:37.88       
    6  2732  Duffy, Liam                     Haddon Township HS           16:44.16       
    7  3049  Nunez, Jensen                   Pleasantville HS             16:46.77       
    8  3035  Tenerelli, Ryan                 Paul VI HS                   16:47.38       
    9  2806  Wilkins III, Stephen            Kingsway HS                  16:48.19       
   10  3024  Gargano, Tyler                  Paul VI HS                   16:53.51       
   11  3033  Slattery, Matthew               Paul VI HS                   16:55.27       
   12  2725  Aylmer, Jake                    Haddon Township HS           17:01.64       
   13  2584  Zaccaria, Leo                   Cape May County Tech         17:02.41       
   14  2674  Patel, Nirav                    Gloucester County Institu    17:08.07       
   15  3221  Milou, Austin                   Washington Twp HS            17:08.50       
   16  3083  Taylor, Jared                   Robbinsville HS              17:09.63       
   17  2964  Halvorsen, Matt                 Northern Burlington Reg.     17:11.11       
   18  2630  Shute, Brady                    Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     17:16.89       
   19  3224  Shaw, Chris                     Washington Twp HS            17:18.55       
   20  2605  Coakley, Aidan                  Clearview Reg. HS            17:20.74       
   21  2974  Morreale, Mike                  Northern Burlington Reg.     17:21.00       
   22  3054  Bork, Tyler                     Robbinsville HS              17:24.56       
   23  2786  Magee, Ayden                    Kingsway HS                  17:25.28       
   24  2679  Wall, Aiden                     Gloucester County Institu    17:26.31       
   25  2517  Giacomo, Anthony                Absegami HS                  17:31.77       
   26  2660  DeMaise, Tyler                  Gloucester County Institu    17:31.85       
   27  2800  Rothwein, Nick                  Kingsway HS                  17:37.86       
   28  2551  Haas, Jeremy                    Buena Regional HS            17:49.28       
   29  2518  Joga, Keishaun                  Absegami HS                  17:52.08       
   30  2902  Farmer, Jack                    Moorestown HS                17:55.72       
   31  2941  Rebele, Andrew                  North Brunswick HS           18:03.72       
   32  2617  Shute, Andrew                   Clearview Reg. HS            18:04.71       
   33  2540  Massaro, Andrew                 Bishop Eustace Prep          18:05.40       
   34  3102  Covino, Luca                    St. Augustine Prep           18:11.44       
   35  3109  Kern, Ethan                     St. Augustine Prep           18:12.10       
   36  2535  Hutchison, Brian                Bishop Eustace Prep          18:13.75       
   37  2996  Rhodes, Michael                 Oakcrest HS                  18:17.26       
   38  1837  Read, Sean                      Maple Shade HS               18:20.50       
   39  2651  Ceraso, Nick                    Gloucester City HS           18:20.53       
   40  2960  Boria, Daniel                   Northern Burlington Reg.     18:30.21       
   41  2747  Potter, Josh                    Haddon Township HS           18:35.07       
   42  2924  Wilt, Henry                     Moorestown HS                18:35.87       
   43  2892  Borton, John                    Moorestown HS                18:42.68       
   44  2654  Parent, Aj                      Gloucester City HS           18:43.80       
   45  2878  Asselta, Zachary                Millville HS                 18:44.20       
   46  3048  Moronta, Gabriel                Pleasantville HS             18:49.01       
   47  2874  Osborn, Patrick                 Mater Dei Prep               18:51.97       
   48  2525  Ngo, Mathias                    Absegami HS                  18:54.53       
   49  2756  Seeger, Phillipp                Holy Spirit HS               19:08.23       
   50  2882  DeShields, Brandon              Millville HS                 19:10.29       
   51  2622  Cohen, Jake                     Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     19:15.46       
   52  3045  Bundy, Quentin                  Pleasantville HS             19:15.48       
   53  2752  Dejean, Alex                    Holy Spirit HS               19:17.91       
   54  2556  Strouse, Brandon                Buena Regional HS            19:28.90       
   55  2929  Cordies-Maso, Raul              North Brunswick HS           19:34.88       
   56  3173  Marioni, Michael                Triton Regional HS           19:35.29       
   57  2632  Stanek, Thomas                  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     19:46.29       
   58  1839  Miller, Brayden                 Maple Shade HS               19:49.30       
   59  2655  Watermasysk, Kollin             Gloucester City HS           20:08.07       
   60  2754  Keidat, Matthew                 Holy Spirit HS               20:21.10       
   61  1838  Hof, Roger                      Maple Shade HS               20:21.28       
   62  2876  Scott, Connor                   Mater Dei Prep               20:25.40       
   63  2557  Strouse, Zachary                Buena Regional HS            20:26.04       
   64  2879  Borek, Leon                     Millville HS                 20:30.09       
   65  2600  Poteat, Sian                    Clayton HS                   21:09.98       
   66  2877  Seba, Josh                      Mater Dei Prep               21:47.85       
   67  3113  Sofran, Anthony                 St. Augustine Prep           21:52.47       
   68  2578  Basile, Frank                   Cape May County Tech         22:21.83       
   69  2582  Oakley, Edward                  Cape May County Tech         23:49.68       
   70  2595  Brown, Jordan                   Clayton HS                   27:52.53