9/15– Fritz/ Way Invite Mens Results

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Bill Fritz/ Charlie Way Invitational - 9/16/2017                 
                                 Rowan University                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1705 Kingstedt, Otto     JR Rit                     5:12.2   25:51.66    1   
  2 #1732 Russo, Matt         JR Rowan                   5:16.4   26:12.77    2   
  3 #1661 Hendry, Christophe     Penn Running            5:19.5   26:28.27    3   
  4 #1808 Ferretter, Peter    SO Vassar                  5:19.9   26:29.84    4   
  5 #1777 Matuszak, Paul         Unattached              5:20.1   26:31.09        
  6 #1800 Arsenault, Luke     SR Vassar                  5:21.5   26:38.19    5   
  7 #1606 Lofties, Zachary    SR Messiah                 5:22.9   26:45.03    6   
  8 #1616 Schott, Benjamin    SR Messiah                 5:23.0   26:45.47    7   
  9 #1642 Haderle, Ben        SR Nyu                     5:23.7   26:48.91    8   
 10 #1644 Karam, Benjamin     JR Nyu                     5:24.2   26:51.47    9   
 11 #1700 Feigel, Evan        SR Rit                     5:24.7   26:53.68   10   
 12 #1707 Kovacs, Reid        JR Rit                     5:26.3   27:01.64   11   
 13 #1634 Smith, Stephen      SR New Paltz St.           5:26.4   27:02.47   12   
 14 #1650 Spector, Dillan     SO Nyu                     5:26.6   27:03.53   13   
 15 #1651 Sussman, Johnathan  SO Nyu                     5:26.8   27:04.55   14   
 16 #1724 Henry, Daniel Fitc  SR Rowan                   5:27.1   27:05.61   15   
 17 #1771 Mayhew, William     FR Tcnj                    5:27.2   27:06.43   16   
 18 #1686 Tuohy, Matt         SR Ramapo                  5:27.9   27:09.94   17   
 19 #1670 Andersen, Chris     FR Ramapo                  5:27.9   27:10.00   18   
 20 #1714 Caruso, Anthony     JR Rowan                   5:28.1   27:10.78   19   
 21 #1722 Harvey, Cyril       FR Rowan                   5:28.4   27:12.35   20   
 22 #1699 Chabot, Andrew      JR Rit                     5:29.4   27:17.08   21   
 23 #1803 Casalino, Jack      FR Vassar                  5:30.8   27:24.01   22   
 24 #1696 Beaudry, Benjamin   SO Rit                     5:31.3   27:26.71   23   
 25 #1680 McCoy, William      SR Ramapo                  5:32.1   27:30.85   24   
 26 #1617 Shea, Kyler         SO Messiah                 5:32.2   27:31.40   25   
 27 #1805 Dolan, Reed         SO Vassar                  5:32.8   27:34.03   26   
 28 #1613 Romberger, Nate     SO Messiah                 5:34.3   27:41.59   27   
 29 #1659 Chazin, Josh           Penn Running            5:34.5   27:42.66   28   
 30 #1628 Celecki, Barrett    SR New Paltz St.           5:34.7   27:43.52   29   
 31 #1638 Whitworth, Matt     JR New Paltz St.           5:35.5   27:47.32   30   
 32 #1646 Macabantad, Antoni  FR Nyu                     5:35.5   27:47.78   31   
 33 #1749 Catalano, Jake      JR Stevens Institute       5:35.6   27:48.01   32   
 34 #1706 Kolhatkar, Neil     SO Rit                     5:35.9   27:49.35   33   
 35 #1637 Van Riper, Conor    FR New Paltz St.           5:36.0   27:50.02   34   
 36 #1737 Tyrrell, Dylan      JR Rowan                   5:36.3   27:51.59   35   
 37 #1806 Dwyer, William      JR Vassar                  5:36.6   27:53.06   36   
 38 #1718 Eagle, Brandon      SR Rowan                   5:37.4   27:56.89   37   
 39 #1709 Luba, Douglas       SO Rit                     5:37.6   27:58.02   38   
 40 #1716 Csipkay, Zack       SO Rowan                   5:37.8   27:59.22   39   
 41 #1645 Klein, Samuel       SO Nyu                     5:38.2   28:01.18   40   
 42 #1770 Kole, Matt          SO Tcnj                    5:38.3   28:01.39   41   
 43 #1684 Stephenson, Chris   JR Ramapo                  5:38.5   28:02.55   42   
 44 #1647 Marrufo, Julian     SR Nyu                     5:38.9   28:04.23   43   
 45 #1611 Mummert, Kirk       SR Messiah                 5:39.1   28:05.27   44   
 46 #1766 Carideo, Alex       SO Tcnj                    5:39.1   28:05.36   45   
 47 #1729 Onu, Michael        SO Rowan                   5:39.2   28:05.83        
 48 #1615 Scheib, Alex        JR Messiah                 5:40.0   28:10.01   46   
 49 #1759 Peters, Dylan       SO Stevens Institute       5:40.7   28:13.33   47   
 50 #1675 Cermeno, Eduardo    FR Ramapo                  5:41.1   28:15.19   48   
 51 #1649 Silver-Van Meter,   FR Nyu                     5:41.5   28:17.50        
 52 #1665 Peach, Lucien          Penn Running            5:41.6   28:17.71   49   
 53 #1676 DeLaCruz, Jose      JR Ramapo                  5:41.7   28:18.37   50   
 54 #1753 Kipp, Chris         SO Stevens Institute       5:42.1   28:20.19   51   
 55 #1599 Fitzkee, Galen      SO Messiah                 5:43.2   28:26.05   52   
 56 #1717 D'Augusta, Crispin  SO Rowan                   5:43.5   28:27.14        
 57 #1802 Blume, Ry           SR Vassar                  5:43.5   28:27.24   53   
 58 #1704 Jones, Dan          SR Rit                     5:43.8   28:28.61        
 59 #1728 Muermann, Jason     JR Rowan                   5:44.0   28:29.98        
 60 #1687 Zisa, Joseph        SO Ramapo                  5:44.1   28:30.20   54   
 61 #1736 Stewart, Jeffrey    FR Rowan                   5:44.3   28:31.22        
 62 #1758 Nafash, Thomas      SO Stevens Institute       5:45.8   28:38.70   55   
 63 #1643 Heintz, Benjamin    JR Nyu                     5:46.2   28:40.62        
 64 #1750 Daly, Hayden        FR Stevens Institute       5:46.3   28:41.20   56   
 65 #1691 Dowd, Mike          SO RC - Gloucester CC      5:46.7   28:43.38   57   
 66 #1812 Kobrin, Sam         SR Vassar                  5:46.7   28:43.43   58   
 67 #1614 Royer, Matthew      JR Messiah                 5:46.9   28:44.44        
 68 #1725 Kossman, Christoph  FR Rowan                   5:47.2   28:45.84        
 69 #1641 Gonzalez, Alejandr  SO Nyu                     5:47.7   28:48.00        
 70 #1677 DeMarco, Nicholas   SO Ramapo                  5:47.8   28:48.70        
 71 #1719 Federline, Ryan     JR Rowan                   5:48.3   28:51.07        
 72 #1683 Rodriguez, Jason    SO Ramapo                  5:48.6   28:52.53        
 73 #1635 Sutta, Brendan      JR New Paltz St.           5:48.6   28:52.79   59   
 74 #1767 Coombs, Chris       JR Tcnj                    5:48.6   28:52.88   60   
 75 #1610 McFeaters, Tyler    SR Messiah                 5:48.8   28:53.52        
 76 #1573 Cendo, Sergei       SR Jefferson (Pa.)         5:48.9   28:54.11   61   
 77 #1596 Denlinger, Eric     SR Messiah                 5:49.0   28:54.52        
 78 #1703 Humphreys, Jay      SR Rit                     5:49.5   28:57.01        
 79 #1563 Rahill, Sean        FR Holy Family             5:49.7   28:58.35   62   
 80 #1768 Ennis, Jack         FR Tcnj                    5:50.2   29:00.72   63   
 81 #1754 LaDue, Trevor       FR Stevens Institute       5:50.4   29:01.46   64   
 82 #1813 Millard, Pedro      JR Vassar                  5:50.7   29:03.03        
 83 #1721 Greene, Korey       FR Rowan                   5:50.7   29:03.17        
 84 #1652 Xu, Patrick         SO Nyu                     5:50.7   29:03.19        
 85 #1578 Nardi, Ben          SO Jefferson (Pa.)         5:51.5   29:07.26   65   
 86 #1585 Dellaporta, Lucas   JR Manhattanville          5:51.9   29:09.04   66   
 87 #1593 Buckwalter, Silas   FR Messiah                 5:52.2   29:10.65        
 88 #1715 Conn, John          FR Rowan                   5:52.6   29:12.35        
 89 #1698 Britton, Noah       SO Rit                     5:52.6   29:12.51        
 90 #1738 Vantuono, Keith     FR Rowan                   5:52.9   29:13.93        
 91 #1730 Patel, Kush         FR Rowan                   5:53.4   29:16.44        
 92 #1697 Brewer, Owen        SO Rit                     5:53.5   29:17.26        
 93 #1804 Dean, Johnathan     FR Vassar                  5:54.1   29:19.99        
 94 #1701 Fisher, Kaleb       SO Rit                     5:54.5   29:21.93        
 95 #1774 Preihs, Noah        SO Tcnj                    5:55.3   29:26.13   67   
 96 #1702 Hendron, Joey       SR Rit                     5:55.4   29:26.70        
 97 #1762 Selvaggi, Tom       SR Stevens Institute       5:55.7   29:28.10   68   
 98 #1630 DeMarco, Guy        SO New Paltz St.           5:56.0   29:29.24   69   
 99 #1735 Smithson, Sean      FR Rowan                   5:56.5   29:31.79        
100 #1602 Higgs, Matt         FR Messiah                 5:56.8   29:33.23        
101 #1664 Mui, Jonathan          Penn Running            5:58.5   29:41.67   70   
102 #1763 Sisson, Adam        SR Stevens Institute       5:58.5   29:42.13        
103 #1692 Kolodziej, Jake     FR RC - Gloucester CC      5:59.1   29:44.71   71   
104 #1575 Fadale, Ethan       SR Jefferson (Pa.)         5:59.7   29:47.73   72   
105 #1543 Bailey, Dyce        SO Delaware Tech CC        5:59.8   29:48.34   73   
106 #1609 McCarthy, Josiah    FR Messiah                 5:59.9   29:48.88        
107 #1581 Skinner, Joshua     FR Jefferson (Pa.)         6:00.1   29:49.84   74   
108 #1574 Dawson, Greg        JR Jefferson (Pa.)         6:00.1   29:49.92   75   
109 #1632 Rizzo, Tom          SR New Paltz St.           6:00.7   29:52.71   76   
110 #1772 Mestanza, Fabian    FR Tcnj                    6:01.1   29:54.79   77   
111 #1631 Hilson-Schneider,   FR New Paltz St.           6:01.1   29:55.00        
112 #1588 Kimball, Shane      SO Manhattanville          6:01.4   29:56.16   78   
113 #1710 Papish, Thomas      SR Rit                     6:01.7   29:57.86        
114 #1582 Wilson, Valmar      JR Jefferson (Pa.)         6:02.2   30:00.21   79   
115 #1756 McDermott, Kyle     SR Stevens Institute       6:02.3   30:00.93        
116 #1708 Lino, Herlandt      SO Rit                     6:02.6   30:02.22        
117 #1712 Valenti, Nick       JR Rit                     6:03.1   30:04.83        
118 #1607 Long, Chad          FR Messiah                 6:03.6   30:07.29        
119 #1764 Strouse, Greyson    SR Stevens Institute       6:04.6   30:12.13        
120 #1761 Russo, Robby        FR Stevens Institute       6:04.8   30:13.05        
121 #1814 Mourani, Gibran-Ma  FR Vassar                  6:05.1   30:14.88        
122 #1521 Snodgrass, Jacob       Breakneck Tr            6:05.5   30:16.67        
123 #1531 Durkin, Frank       JR Caldwell                6:05.6   30:17.20   80   
124 #1592 Barley, Adam        SR Messiah                 6:05.7   30:17.47        
125 #1685 Suarez, Gabriel     SO Ramapo                  6:06.0   30:19.17        
126 #1629 D'Antonio, Chris    FR New Paltz St.           6:06.4   30:21.07        
127 #1512 Hankey, Rickey         Breakneck Tr            6:06.9   30:23.49        
128 #1502 Buzby, Robert          Breakneck Tr            6:06.9   30:23.56        
129 #1817 Willis, Zak         FR Vassar                  6:07.1   30:24.88        
130 #1711 Sunnerberg, Timoth  SR Rit                     6:07.3   30:25.86        
131 #1727 Mignogna, Dean      SO Rowan                   6:07.5   30:26.41        
132 #1667 Robele, Yosef          Penn Running            6:07.6   30:27.21   81   
133 #1580 Savage, Tyler       FR Jefferson (Pa.)         6:07.7   30:27.61   82   
134 #1769 Iannotta, Michael   FR Tcnj                    6:07.9   30:28.79        
135 #1648 Shirazi, Christoph  FR Nyu                     6:08.2   30:30.11        
136 #1734 Simila, Nicholas    FR Rowan                   6:09.5   30:36.77        
137 #1586 Diop, Papa          SO Manhattanville          6:09.6   30:36.90   83   
138 #1713 Achirem, Gideon     JR Rowan                   6:12.0   30:49.11        
139 #1723 Hellmig, Jacob      JR Rowan                   6:12.1   30:49.58        
140 #1733 Schuhrer, Eric      FR Rowan                   6:13.1   30:54.57        
141 #1689 Cziryak, Noah       FR RC - Gloucester CC      6:13.9   30:58.46   84   
142 #1807 Edington, Jake      SO Vassar                  6:15.3   31:05.37        
143 #1636 Tso, Ryan           SO New Paltz St.           6:16.3   31:10.56        
144 #1546 Graden, Michael     FR Delaware Tech CC        6:18.0   31:18.98   85   
145 #1668 Wedell, Westley        Penn Running            6:18.2   31:19.95   86   
146 #1748 Yanka, Pape         FR Rutgers-Newark          6:18.7   31:22.06   87   
147 #1577 Griffin, Charles    JR Jefferson (Pa.)         6:19.4   31:25.98        
148 #1591 Siranaula, Dayshaw  SO Manhattanville          6:19.8   31:27.67   88   
149 #1760 Philippe, Cory      FR Stevens Institute       6:19.9   31:28.44        
150 #1775 Wood, John          JR Tcnj                    6:21.4   31:35.53        
151 #1815 Pierce, Jackson     FR Vassar                  6:22.0   31:38.86        
152 #1633 Rubin, Skylar       SO New Paltz St.           6:24.2   31:49.52        
153 #1755 Leiser, Rob         FR Stevens Institute       6:25.4   31:55.86        
154 #1655 Dalessio, Thomas    FR Ocean County            6:25.8   31:57.67   89   
155 #1663 Keenan, Braden         Penn Running            6:26.0   31:58.36   90   
156 #1597 Dyche, Brandin      SR Messiah                 6:26.1   31:59.28        
157 #1656 Koenig, Kevin       FR Ocean County            6:26.6   32:01.46   91   
158 #1595 Covert, Isaac       FR Messiah                 6:27.4   32:05.40        
159 #1542 Townsend, Christop  SO Camden Count            6:27.6   32:06.42   92   
160 #1547 Hallee, Logan       FR Delaware Tech CC        6:27.6   32:06.74   93   
161 #1548 Nieves, Alexander   SO Delaware Tech CC        6:29.3   32:14.87   94   
162 #1600 Franceschina, Jack  SO Messiah                 6:29.4   32:15.45        
163 #1658 Tolarski, Grant     SO Ocean County            6:30.1   32:19.06   95   
164 #1579 Samalonis, Zachary  JR Jefferson (Pa.)         6:31.4   32:25.20        
165 #1583 Wong, Jake          SR Jefferson (Pa.)         6:31.7   32:26.96        
166 #1816 Semlar, Gawain      SO Vassar                  6:35.2   32:44.47        
167 #1792 Howe, Tanner        SO Valley Forge            6:36.9   32:52.98   96   
168 #1601 Guissanie, Derek    FR Messiah                 6:38.6   33:01.17        
169 #1584 Cintron, Richard    SO Manhattanville          6:38.9   33:02.90   97   
170 #1799 Zebron, Jacob       FR Valley Forge            6:40.8   33:12.10   98   
171 #1746 Pak, Ethan          SO Rutgers-Newark          6:41.4   33:15.21   99   
172 #1608 McAllister, Ryan    FR Messiah                 6:42.2   33:19.37        
173 #1534 Lattuga, Devin      JR Caldwell                6:43.5   33:25.81  100   
174 #1525 Zerbo, Luke            Breakneck Tr            6:44.4   33:30.02        
175 #1745 Napierala, Parker   FR Rutgers-Newark          6:45.1   33:33.63  101   
176 #1560 Orozco, John        JR Holy Family             6:46.1   33:38.53  102   
177 #1660 Connors, Finn          Penn Running            6:46.7   33:41.59        
178 #1559 Irwin, Connor       JR Holy Family             6:47.9   33:47.61  103   
179 #1743 Lahham, Usama       FR Rutgers-Newark          6:48.4   33:49.80  104   
180 #1793 Iles, John          SO Valley Forge            6:48.9   33:52.28  105   
181 #1533 Joseph, Dorian      FR Caldwell                6:52.0   34:07.62  106   
182 #1545 Constantinou, Step  SO Delaware Tech CC        6:52.5   34:10.14  107   
183 #1549 Phillips, Matt      FR Delaware Tech CC        6:53.0   34:12.77  108   
184 #1739 Arias, Jordany      FR Rutgers-Newark          6:53.6   34:16.01  109   
185 #1654 Bombardiere, Josep  FR Ocean County            6:54.2   34:18.98  110   
186 #1604 Kent, Hunter        SO Messiah                 6:54.5   34:20.39        
187 #1662 Huber, Colin           Penn Running            6:54.9   34:22.44        
188 #1603 Hoffman, Cassidy    FR Messiah                 6:57.8   34:36.46        
189 #1576 Fleming, Shane      SR Jefferson (Pa.)         6:59.2   34:43.87        
190 #1562 Powlowicz, Michael  FR Holy Family             6:59.8   34:46.65  111   
191 #1797 Richardson, Joseph  FR Valley Forge            7:00.0   34:47.49  112   
192 #1796 Mazaleski, Nichola  SO Valley Forge            7:00.2   34:48.44  113   
193 #1538 Andrzejewski, Luke  FR Camden Count            7:00.4   34:49.51  114   
194 #1571 Zengel, Dominic     JR Immaculata              7:00.4   34:49.78  115   
195 #1747 Peralta, Michael    SR Rutgers-Newark          7:00.5   34:50.32  116   
196 #1612 Braunworth, Shane   SR Messiah                 7:02.5   34:59.86        
197 #1551 Rash, Aaron         FR Delaware Tech CC        7:09.3   35:33.71  117   
198 #1605 Lingle, Dale        SR Messiah                 7:18.2   36:18.26        
199 #1623 Harder, Ben         SR New Jersey City         7:19.5   36:24.40  118   
200 #1537 Williams, Keshawn   SR Caldwell                7:20.9   36:31.52  119   
201 #1794 Lawrence, Kirkman   FR Valley Forge            7:22.3   36:38.25  120   
202 #1619 Calimano, Chris     FR New Jersey City         7:22.5   36:39.55  121   
203 #1789 Forman, Louis       SO Valley Forge            7:23.3   36:43.56  122   
204 #1539 Chase, Anthony      FR Camden Count            7:24.9   36:51.50  123   
205 #1744 Monroe, Jaden       FR Rutgers-Newark          7:25.2   36:52.69  124   
206 #1740 Asare, Charles      FR Rutgers-Newark          7:25.6   36:54.91        
207 #1529 Ince, Nick          FR Brookdale CC            7:31.1   37:22.23        
208 #1526 Chiappone, Michael  FR Brookdale CC            7:31.2   37:22.89        
209 #1568 Masino, Francis     FR Immaculata              7:35.0   37:41.46  125   
210 #1552 Scott, Xavier       FR Delaware Tech CC        7:35.2   37:42.55        
211 #1742 Haywood, Hassan     SR Rutgers-Newark          7:37.0   37:51.60        
212 #1782 Knudson, Brett      FR Valley Forge            7:38.8   38:00.43  126   
213 #1567 Lounsberry, Joseph  SO Immaculata              7:43.6   38:24.42  127   
214 #1791 Holzwarth, Christo  FR Valley Forge            7:44.9   38:30.65        
215 #1787 Daulerio, Michael   SO Valley Forge            7:45.7   38:34.90        
216 #1790 Galson, Keith       FR Valley Forge            7:49.8   38:55.01        
217 #1572 Barilo, Charles     JR Jefferson (Pa.)         7:51.6   39:04.05        
218 #1788 Ficarella, Matteo   SO Valley Forge            7:56.9   39:30.35        
219 #1657 Spence, Paul        FR Ocean County            7:57.1   39:31.30  128   
220 #1622 Etienne, Dave       FR New Jersey City         7:57.6   39:34.13  129   
221 #1620 Chaudhry, Ali       FR New Jersey City         7:59.0   39:40.89  130   
222 #1798 Zacharias, Henry    SO Valley Forge            7:59.3   39:42.25        
223 #1530 Loehr, Ryan         FR Brookdale CC            8:01.3   39:52.16        
224 #1783 Robinson, David     SO Valley Forge            8:01.6   39:53.61  131   
225 #1541 Goodkind, Alexande  SO Camden Count            8:02.3   39:57.40  132   
226 #1554 Weber, Miles        SO Delaware Tech CC        8:03.9   40:05.50        
227 #1741 Fernandez, Jonatha  FR Rutgers-Newark          8:04.0   40:05.82        
228 #1795 Loeffler, Washingt  FR Valley Forge            8:09.0   40:30.77        
229 #1570 Wamsher, Michael    SR Immaculata              8:10.5   40:38.11  133   
230 #1528 Gleason, Kyle       FR Brookdale CC            8:11.7   40:43.83        
231 #1618 Allen, Ahmiel       FR New Jersey City         8:20.2   41:26.45  134   
232 #1540 Fernandez, Alex     FR Camden Count            8:21.0   41:30.14  135   
233 #1555 Cuevas, Onasi       SO Holy Family             8:38.2   42:55.93  136   
234 #1779 Applegarth, Connor  SO Valley Forge            8:38.5   42:57.06  137   
235 #1785 Walsh, Jacob        JR Valley Forge            8:41.3   43:11.19  138   
236 #1666 Prevor, Harrison       Penn Running            8:43.6   43:22.66        
237 #1688 Conlon, Chris       FR RC - Gloucester CC      8:45.4   43:31.50  139   
238 #1781 Boyce III, James    FR Valley Forge            8:46.4   43:36.47  140   
239 #1569 Ruppert, James      FR Immaculata              8:58.7   44:37.77  141   
240 #1690 DiMarco, Anthony    SO RC - Gloucester CC      9:14.2   45:54.64  142   
241 #1780 Beauchemin, Robert     Valley Forge            9:19.0   46:18.67  143   
242 #1553 Watson, Judson      FR Delaware Tech CC        9:35.3   47:39.39        
243 #1653 Antonelli, Dylan    SO Ocean County            9:43.0   48:17.96  144   
244 #1625 Johnson, Tyshon     JR New Jersey City        10:05.1   50:07.84  145   
245 #1532 Jackson, Miguel     FR Caldwell               10:21.5   51:29.41  146   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Rit                          66    1   10   11   21   23   33   38           
      Total Time:  2:14:30.77                                                     
         Average:    26:54.16                                                     
   2 Nyu                          75    8    9   13   14   31   40   43           
      Total Time:  2:15:36.24                                                     
         Average:    27:07.25                                                     
   3 Rowan                        91    2   15   19   20   35   37   39           
      Total Time:  2:15:33.10                                                     
         Average:    27:06.62                                                     
   4 Vassar                       93    4    5   22   26   36   53   58           
      Total Time:  2:15:59.13                                                     
         Average:    27:11.83                                                     
   5 Messiah                     109    6    7   25   27   44   46   52           
      Total Time:  2:16:48.76                                                     
         Average:    27:21.76                                                     
   6 Ramapo                      149   17   18   24   42   48   50   54           
      Total Time:  2:18:08.53                                                     
         Average:    27:37.71                                                     
   7 New Paltz St.               164   12   29   30   34   59   69   76           
      Total Time:  2:19:16.12                                                     
         Average:    27:51.23                                                     
   8 Tcnj                        225   16   41   45   60   63   67   77           
      Total Time:  2:21:06.78                                                     
         Average:    28:13.36                                                     
   9 Penn Running Club Track     231    3   28   49   70   81   86   90           
      Total Time:  2:22:37.52                                                     
         Average:    28:31.51                                                     
  10 Stevens Institute           241   32   47   51   55   56   64   68           
      Total Time:  2:21:41.43                                                     
         Average:    28:20.29                                                     
  11 Jefferson (Pa.)             347   61   65   72   74   75   79   82           
      Total Time:  2:27:28.86                                                     
         Average:    29:29.78                                                     
  12 Manhattanville              412   66   78   83   88   97                     
      Total Time:  2:34:12.67                                                     
         Average:    30:50.54                                                     
  13 Delaware Tech CC            452   73   85   93   94  107  108  117           
      Total Time:  2:39:39.07                                                     
         Average:    31:55.82                                                     
  14 RC - Gloucester CC          493   57   71   84  139  142                     
      Total Time:  2:58:52.69                                                     
         Average:    35:46.54                                                     
  15 Rutgers-Newark              500   87   99  101  104  109  116  124           
      Total Time:  2:46:16.71                                                     
         Average:    33:15.35                                                     
  16 Ocean County College        513   89   91   95  110  128  144                
      Total Time:  2:50:08.47                                                     
         Average:    34:01.70                                                     
  17 Holy Family                 514   62  102  103  111  136                     
      Total Time:  2:54:07.07                                                     
         Average:    34:49.42                                                     
  18 Valley Forge Military       524   96   98  105  112  113  120  122           
      Total Time:  2:49:33.29                                                     
         Average:    33:54.66                                                     
  19 Caldwell                    551   80  100  106  119  146                     
      Total Time:  3:05:51.56                                                     
         Average:    37:10.32                                                     
  20 Camden County College       596   92  114  123  132  135                     
      Total Time:  3:05:14.97                                                     
         Average:    37:03.00                                                     
  21 New Jersey City             632  118  121  129  130  134  145                
      Total Time:  3:13:45.42                                                     
         Average:    38:45.09                                                     
  22 Immaculata                  641  115  125  127  133  141                     
      Total Time:  3:16:11.54                                                     
         Average:    39:14.31                                                     
  23 Valley Forge                672  126  131  137  138  140  143                
      Total Time:  3:27:38.76                                                     
         Average:    41:31.76