9/15– Colonial Conf MS (West Deptford)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/16/2022 04:34 AM
                      Colonial conference XC - 9/15/2022                       
                                Tomahawk Timing                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Sch
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Mixed
  1 Bassett, Kevin             M West Deptfor                    8:50.48  
  1 Kintzing, Hunter           W West Deptfor                    9:52.20  
  2 Kuhn, Jackson              M West Deptfor                    8:56.09  
  2 Brasill, Sophia            W Bell Oaks Middle               10:21.35  
  3 Ryer, Grayson              M West Deptfor                    9:57.73  
  3 Weber, Blair               W West Deptfor                   10:31.28  
  4 McClintock, Lane           M West Deptfor                   10:06.21  
  4 Sierzega, Taylor           W West Deptfor                   10:35.18  
  5 Gray, Logan                M West Deptfor                   10:14.05  
  5 Bauman, Emily              W West Deptfor                   11:14.60  
  6 Jackson, Chase             M Gloucester C                   10:27.93  
  6 Avila, Lily                W West Deptfor                   11:19.94  
  7 Moscatello, Anthony        M West Deptfor                   10:53.01  
  7 Wolfe, Alexis              W West Deptfor                   11:20.49  
  8 Dechen, Collin             M West Deptfor                   11:06.80  
  8 Mackey, Lyla               W West Deptfor                   11:21.92  
  9 Prevatali, Mateo           M West Deptfor                   11:07.18  
  9 Everson, Reiss             W West Deptfor                   12:53.37  
 10 Lamparelli, Nicholas       M West Deptfor                   11:18.77  
 10 Bilecki, Sophie            W Gateway Middlesc               15:26.96  
 11 Kintzing, Finn             M West Deptfor                   11:19.24  
 11 Ashmon, Olivia             W Gloucester C                   15:29.19  
 12 Newshel, Justin            M West Deptfor                   11:21.32  
 12 Giesecke, Sienna           W Gateway Middlesc               18:53.40  
 13 Bilodeau, Max              M West Deptfor                   11:23.41  
 14 Hall, Jackson              M West Deptfor                   11:24.18  
 15 Dunda, Chase               M West Deptfor                   11:31.92  
 16 Hall, Evan                 M West Deptfor                   12:00.77  
 17 James, Walter              M Gloucester C                   12:04.14  
 18 Morris, Cooper             M Gateway Middlesc               12:07.02  
 19 Wright, Luke               M West Deptfor                   12:07.93  
 20 McCoog, Logan              M Gloucester C                   12:13.56  
 21 Valentino, Tyler           M West Deptfor                   13:13.58  
 22 Jones, Jaiden              M West Deptfor                   14:36.32  
 23 Weil, Javier               M Gloucester C                   14:42.17  
 24 Righter, John              M West Deptfor                   16:34.55  
 25 Bilecki, Luke              M Gateway Middlesc               18:15.43