9/14– SJ Shootout MS Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SJ Shootout - 9/14/2019                              
                                  Rowan College                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Sch
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2288 Kuenkel, Nicholas      Marlton MS              5:52.0    8:44.84    1   
  2 #2510 Shute, Peyton          Unattached              5:53.1    8:46.53        
  3 #2282 Greenberg, Ari         Marlton MS              6:24.8    9:33.76    2   
  4 #2534 Kolosowsky, Aaron      Washington Twp MS       6:28.0    9:38.55    3   
  5 #2508 Marks, Zachary         Unattached              6:28.2    9:38.79        
  6 #2244 Duffy, Ryan            Kingsway MS             6:41.7    9:58.94    4   
  7 #2454 Napoli, Christian      St. Peter's MS          6:42.4   10:00.07    5   
  8 #2300 Reistle, Luke          Marlton MS              6:46.7   10:06.39    6   
  9 #2280 Free, Andrew           Marlton MS              6:49.2   10:10.21    7   
 10 #2297 Poplau, Robert         Marlton MS              6:50.9   10:12.70    8   
 11 #2561 Cross, TJ              West Deptford MS        6:51.6   10:13.81        
 12 #2283 Hatch, Julian          Marlton MS              6:55.3   10:19.32    9   
 13 #2276 Ekatomatis, Yanni      Marlton MS              6:55.6   10:19.66   10   
 14 #2298 Raman, Nikhil          Marlton MS              6:56.4   10:20.84   11   
 15 #2246 Tedesco, Braiden       Kingsway MS             6:56.5   10:21.13   12   
 16 #2618 Bostwick, Hunter       Williamstown MS         6:57.2   10:22.06   13   
 17 #2536 Littlehales, Matth     Washington Twp MS       6:57.7   10:22.84   14   
 18 #2272 Corona, Enzo           Marlton MS              6:58.1   10:23.46   15   
 19 #2631 Saber, Dylan           Williamstown MS         6:59.5   10:25.54   16   
 20 #2630 Pierre-Jacques, Jo     Williamstown MS         6:59.6   10:25.62   17   
 21 #2542 Olivo, Wade            Washington Twp MS       7:00.6   10:27.11   18   
 22 #2473 Monaghan, Christop     St. Teresa R            7:02.4   10:29.81   19   
 23 #2620 Daughtry, Matt         Williamstown MS         7:03.1   10:30.95   20   
 24 #2274 Duffy, Andrew          Marlton MS              7:09.2   10:39.96   21   
 25 #2306 Stapleton, Noah        Marlton MS              7:10.2   10:41.44   22   
 26 #2054 Slates, Carson         Delsea MS               7:15.1   10:48.76   23   
 27 #2623 Foley, Francis         Williamstown MS         7:23.1   11:00.68   24   
 28 #2474 Salamone, Nick         St. Teresa R            7:23.6   11:01.44   25   
 29 #2370 Kuc, Andrew            Our Lady of Hope MS     7:25.2   11:03.82   26   
 30 #2366 Cooley, Chase          Our Lady of Hope MS     7:25.9   11:04.84   27   
 31 #2530 Blackman, Ty           Washington Twp MS       7:26.5   11:05.86   28   
 32 #2317 Craig II, Raffael      Millville HS            7:27.3   11:07.00        
 33 #2307 Taylor, Ethan          Marlton MS              7:28.8   11:09.30   29   
 34 #2050 Montalto-Summers,      Delsea MS               7:30.0   11:11.00   30   
 35 #2372 Packett, Dylan         Our Lady of Hope MS     7:31.1   11:12.65   31   
 36 #2540 Moczydlowski, Joe      Washington Twp MS       7:32.7   11:15.06   32   
 37 #2302 Rich, Julian           Marlton MS              7:33.6   11:16.35   33   
 38 #2543 Ross, Noah             Washington Twp MS       7:33.8   11:16.67   34   
 39 #2098 Cranston, Holden       Good Shepher            7:34.7   11:18.02   35   
 40 #2049 McDonnell, Parker      Delsea MS               7:36.2   11:20.33   36   
 41 #2043 Dinkels, Luke          Delsea MS               7:37.0   11:21.42   37   
 42 #2041 Boettcher, Steven      Delsea MS               7:37.3   11:21.90   38   
 43 #2622 Fanelli, Marc          Williamstown MS         7:37.4   11:21.99   39   
 44 #2290 Matteson, Silas        Marlton MS              7:37.6   11:22.42   40   
 45 #2245 Preziosi, Ryan         Kingsway MS             7:39.6   11:25.30   41   
 46 #2106 Kirk, Liam             Guardian Ang            7:40.8   11:27.10   42   
 47 #2438 Monaghan, Logan        St. Margaret            7:41.6   11:28.29   43   
 48 #2535 Lant, Patch            Washington Twp MS       7:43.6   11:31.34   44   
 49 #2304 Sirdashney, Nichol     Marlton MS              7:43.9   11:31.78   45   
 50 #2562 Senatore, Ray          West Deptford MS        7:48.8   11:39.02        
 51 #2047 Gindville, John        Delsea MS               7:49.8   11:40.48   46   
 52 #2472 Ciullo, Hayden         St. Teresa R            7:50.8   11:41.97   47   
 53 #2625 Geaten, Brady          Williamstown MS         7:51.3   11:42.77   48   
 54 #2364 Briggs, Caden          Our Lady of Hope MS     7:51.7   11:43.34   49   
 55 #2458 Voll, Timothy          St. Peter's MS          7:56.3   11:50.18   50   
 56 #2465 Gush, Douglas          St. Rose of Lima        7:57.4   11:51.84   51   
 57 #2460 Callinan, Owen         St. Rose of Lima        8:05.1   12:03.31   52   
 58 #2055 Squires, Ben           Delsea MS               8:08.5   12:08.46   53   
 59 #2532 Hunt, Corey            Washington Twp MS       8:09.9   12:10.57   54   
 60 #2462 Eiter, Troy            St. Rose of Lima        8:10.3   12:11.12   55   
 61 #2104 Barnhardt, Alex        Guardian Ang            8:10.9   12:11.99   56   
 62 #2289 Marshall, Thomas       Marlton MS              8:12.6   12:14.53   57   
 63 #2432 Doody, Colby           St. Margaret            8:14.1   12:16.73   58   
 64 #2042 Conner, Kyle           Delsea MS               8:15.8   12:19.34   59   
 65 #2103 Wiener, John           Good Shepher            8:16.2   12:19.85   60   
 66 #2546 Woyciechowski, Rya     Washington Twp MS       8:17.5   12:21.84   61   
 67 #2044 Elbirn, Samuel         Delsea MS               8:17.6   12:21.97   62   
 68 #2367 Cunniff, Carter        Our Lady of Hope MS     8:18.6   12:23.53   63   
 69 #2305 Sooy, Sean             Marlton MS              8:19.9   12:25.41   64   
 70 #2294 Newton, Tyler          Marlton MS              8:20.8   12:26.77   65   
 71 #2102 Rudio, Justin          Good Shepher            8:22.4   12:29.10   66   
 72 #2048 Hampton, Ryan          Delsea MS               8:25.8   12:34.22   67   
 73 #2628 Miller, Wyatt          Williamstown MS         8:27.0   12:35.97   68   
 74 #2627 Middleton, Aidan       Williamstown MS         8:27.1   12:36.22   69   
 75 #2109 Ridinger, Shane        Guardian Ang            8:28.9   12:38.89   70   
 76 #2373 Parsons, Christoph     Our Lady of Hope MS     8:35.2   12:48.25   71   
 77 #2369 Kuc, Alex              Our Lady of Hope MS     8:36.1   12:49.59   72   
 78 #2538 Major, Sebastian       Washington Twp MS       8:37.3   12:51.37   73   
 79 #2451 Goldwasser, Nathan     St. Peter's MS          8:38.9   12:53.76   74   
 80 #2435 Horn, Shane            St. Margaret            8:39.5   12:54.70   75   
 81 #2619 Burgio, Dominic        Williamstown MS         8:39.9   12:55.30   76   
 82 #2100 Huber, Kevin           Good Shepher            8:42.1   12:58.59   77   
 83 #2531 Bochenski, Piotr       Washington Twp MS       8:43.9   13:01.16   78   
 84 #2449 Fowler, Ronan          St. Peter's MS          8:45.0   13:02.88   79   
 85 #2445 Cadorette, John        St. Peter's MS          8:45.9   13:04.27   80   
 86 #2452 Goldwasser, Oliver     St. Peter's MS          8:46.3   13:04.78   81   
 87 #2626 Geatens, Cole          Williamstown MS         8:46.9   13:05.77   82   
 88 #2440 Signor, Andrew         St. Margaret            8:47.8   13:07.10   83   
 89 #2301 Rich, Jacob            Marlton MS              8:48.8   13:08.58   84   
 90 #2632 Wyatt, Noah            Williamstown MS         8:54.5   13:16.98   85   
 91 #2624 Galliout, Joshua       Williamstown MS         8:56.5   13:20.09   86   
 92 #2279 Frangelia, Luca        Marlton MS              8:57.0   13:20.78   87   
 93 #2313 Werner, Nicholas       Marlton MS              8:58.1   13:22.42   88   
 94 #2275 Ekatomatis, Aposto     Marlton MS              8:58.5   13:22.98   89   
 95 #2544 Snyder-Shellito, H     Washington Twp MS       8:58.9   13:23.53   90   
 96 #2447 Fowler, Gabe           St. Peter's MS          9:00.1   13:25.36   91   
 97 #2436 King, Matt             St. Margaret            9:01.9   13:28.09   92   
 98 #2545 Walsh, Cooper          Washington Twp MS       9:05.9   13:34.04   93   
 99 #2268 Adams, Christopher     Marlton MS              9:06.4   13:34.83   94   
100 #2539 McCabe, Jake           Washington Twp MS       9:08.2   13:37.45   95   
101 #2053 Reis, Darren           Delsea MS               9:13.4   13:45.25   96   
102 #2463 Foley, Daniel          St. Rose of Lima        9:16.6   13:49.95   97   
103 #2468 Valvardi, Jameson      St. Rose of Lima        9:17.0   13:50.60   98   
104 #2453 Mcdermott, Joseph      St. Peter's MS          9:24.4   14:01.68   99   
105 #2052 Pierce, Matthew        Delsea MS               9:24.8   14:02.18  100   
106 #2099 Drummand, Nathan       Good Shepher            9:38.1   14:22.12  101   
107 #2529 Blackman, Rhys         Washington Twp MS       9:39.9   14:24.80  102   
108 #2270 Briggs, Joseph         Marlton MS              9:56.2   14:49.03  103   
109 #2441 Swanger, Shawn         St. Margaret            9:56.7   14:49.75  104   
110 #2469 Walker, Jonathan       St. Rose of Lima       10:02.9   14:58.98  105   
111 #2455 Stilts, Aiden          St. Peter's MS         10:05.0   15:02.20  106   
112 #2368 Donnelly, Troy         Our Lady of Hope MS    10:06.1   15:03.79  107   
113 #2459 Alemi, Sean            St. Rose of Lima       10:06.4   15:04.25  108   
114 #2471 Wesner, Liam           St. Rose of Lima       10:08.4   15:07.18  109   
115 #2461 Donnelly, Sean         St. Rose of Lima       10:10.1   15:09.85  110   
116 #2045 Farr, Ailen            Delsea MS              10:15.5   15:17.80  111   
117 #2243 Burke, Adam            Kingsway MS            10:18.3   15:22.04  112   
118 #2467 Sanders, Noah          St. Rose of Lima       10:21.6   15:26.86  113   
119 #2457 Vazquez-Soto, Juli     St. Peter's MS         10:23.9   15:30.32  114   
120 #2312 Virgilio, Samuel       Marlton MS             10:28.0   15:36.40  115   
121 #2470 Wesner, Jack           St. Rose of Lima       10:33.5   15:44.67  116   
122 #2046 Garafolo, Dominick     Delsea MS              10:37.0   15:49.94  117   
123 #2101 Nguyen, Victor         Good Shepher           10:37.8   15:51.16  118   
124 #2443 Bendler, Jacob         St. Peter's MS         10:38.6   15:52.32  119   
125 #2444 Blessenger, Breand     St. Peter's MS         10:38.7   15:52.38  120   
126 #2541 Murphy, Liam           Washington Twp MS      10:42.5   15:58.08  121   
127 #2108 Morda, Frank           Guardian Ang           10:43.7   15:59.87  122   
128 #2442 Amodei, Michael        St. Peter's MS         10:49.6   16:08.62  123   
129 #2374 Perrone, Leonardo      Our Lady of Hope MS    11:01.2   16:26.05  124   
130 #2466 Jameczko, Johnatha     St. Rose of Lima       11:01.5   16:26.42  125   
131 #2051 Morschauser, Davin     Delsea MS              11:06.7   16:34.16  126   
132 #2433 Faulk, James           St. Margaret           11:10.1   16:39.23  127   
133 #2464 Foley, Owen            St. Rose of Lima       11:16.9   16:49.36  128   
134 #2448 Fowler, Luke           St. Peter's MS         11:19.8   16:53.78  129   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Marlton MS                    9    1    2    6    7    8    9   10   11   15 
      Total Time:    28:24.99                                                     
         Average:     9:28.33                                                     
   2 Washington Twp MS            35    3   14   18   28   32   34   44   54   61 
      Total Time:    30:28.50                                                     
         Average:    10:09.50                                                     
   3 Williamstown MS              46   13   16   17   20   24   39   48   68   69 
      Total Time:    31:13.22                                                     
         Average:    10:24.41                                                     
   4 Kingsway MS                  57    4   12   41  112                          
      Total Time:    31:45.37                                                     
         Average:    10:35.13                                                     
   5 Our Lady of Hope MS          84   26   27   31   49   63   71   72  107  124 
      Total Time:    33:21.31                                                     
         Average:    11:07.11                                                     
   6 Delsea MS                    89   23   30   36   37   38   46   53   59   62 
      Total Time:    33:20.09                                                     
         Average:    11:06.70                                                     
   7 St. Teresa Regional Schoo    91   19   25   47                               
      Total Time:    33:13.22                                                     
         Average:    11:04.41                                                     
   8 St. Peter's MS              129    5   50   74   79   80   81   91   99  106 
      Total Time:    34:44.01                                                     
         Average:    11:34.67                                                     
   9 St. Rose of Lima            158   51   52   55   97   98  105  108  109  110 
      Total Time:    36:06.27                                                     
         Average:    12:02.09                                                     
  10 Good Shepherd Reg Catholi   161   35   60   66   77  101  118                
      Total Time:    36:06.97                                                     
         Average:    12:02.33                                                     
  11 Guardian Angels Regional    168   42   56   70  122                          
      Total Time:    36:17.98                                                     
         Average:    12:06.00                                                     
  12 St. Margaret’s Regional   176   43   58   75   83   92  104  127           
      Total Time:    36:39.72                                                     
         Average:    12:13.24                                                     
Advertisements