9/14– SJ Shootout Frosh Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 SJ Shootout - 9/14/2019                                 
                                      Rowan College                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3850 Meter Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1974  Bromley, Thomas                 Cherokee HS                  13:38.38       
    2  2236  Torres, Christian               Kingsway HS                  13:42.35       
    3  1981  Hackney, Benjamin               Cherokee HS                  14:20.96       
    4  1953  Crump, Braelen                  Camden Catholic HS           14:42.75       
    5  2039  Wesztergom, Chase               Cumberland Regional HS       14:47.69       
    6  2253  Cloke, Chad                     Maple Shade HS               14:47.93       
    7  2399  Wigginton, Joesph               Paul VI HS                   14:50.02       
    8  2386  Gaspari, Joe                    Paul VI HS                   14:54.86       
    9  2548  Assero, Zackery                 West Deptford HS             15:17.13       
   10  2498  Kramer, Nathan                  Triton Regional HS           15:22.18       
   11  1963  Pisasale, Anthony               Camden Catholic HS           15:32.27       
   12  2227  Mullarkey, Colin                Kingsway HS                  15:34.06       
   13  1964  Rosenberger, Chase              Camden Catholic HS           15:37.80       
   14  2240  Weismer, Judah                  Kingsway HS                  15:40.59       
   15  2001  Damiri, William                 Clearview Reg. HS            15:48.25       
   16  2217  Hicks, Dylan                    Kingsway HS                  15:49.73       
   17  1952  Consuegra, Nate                 Camden Catholic HS           15:50.94       
   18  2209  DiPietro Jr., David             Kingsway HS                  15:51.71       
   19  2143  Levins, Tyler                   Haddon Township HS           15:52.64       
   20  2500  Lemon, Sean                     Triton Regional HS           15:57.97       
   21  2072  Billings, Wade                  Gloucester City HS           16:00.09       
   22  1982  Hassall, Daniel                 Cherokee HS                  16:01.41       
   23  2233  Schultz, Garrett                Kingsway HS                  16:08.66       
   24  2382  Collarin, AJ                    Paul VI HS                   16:09.58       
   25  2229  Pepito, Khalil                  Kingsway HS                  16:10.84       
   26  2388  King, Owen                      Paul VI HS                   16:12.31       
   27  2205  Criscitello, Caleb              Kingsway HS                  16:12.64       
   28  2578  Cristinziani, Walker            Williamstown HS              16:15.78       
   29  2585  Krol, Nicholas                  Williamstown HS              16:20.54       
   30  2499  Leinhauser, Gavin               Triton Regional HS           16:22.74       
   31  2503  Nieves, Antonio                 Triton Regional HS           16:28.11       
   32  1985  Hough, Joseph                   Cherokee HS                  16:30.55       
   33  2398  Walsh, Aidan                    Paul VI HS                   16:32.22       
   34  2091  Scheeper, Jacob                 Gloucester County Institu    16:34.50       
   35  2375  Grabowski, Drew                 Overbrook HS                 16:45.98       
   36  2140  Hinesley, James                 Haddon Township HS           16:57.81       
   37  2000  Cherian, Joshua                 Clearview Reg. HS            17:08.52       
   38  2135  Erhart, Ryan                    Haddon Township HS           17:20.90       
   39  2198  Bretz, Adam                     Kingsway HS                  17:23.96       
   40  1939  Flannery, Chris                 Buena Regional HS            17:48.99       
   41  2206  Davis, Darius                   Kingsway HS                  17:50.55       
   42  1948  Alvarez, Conner                 Camden Catholic HS           17:53.70       
   43  2571  Arellano, Josiah                Williamstown HS              18:04.24       
   44  1980  Golembiewski, Dennis            Cherokee HS                  18:05.29       
   45  2515  Cuevas, Gilberto                Vineland HS                  18:07.56       
   46  2385  Cunniff, Colin                  Paul VI HS                   18:09.62       
   47  1959  Keller, Luke                    Camden Catholic HS           18:13.67       
   48  2203  Colina, Jayson                  Kingsway HS                  18:14.07       
   49  2475  Bishop, Evan                    Timber Creek Reg. HS         18:29.57       
   50  1966  Rotter, Brian                   Camden Catholic HS           18:32.26       
   51  2511  Bosco, Dominic                  Vineland HS                  18:36.68       
   52  2237  Turner, Xavier                  Kingsway HS                  18:41.69       
   53  2201  Casella, Gavin                  Kingsway HS                  18:53.51       
   54  2195  Bertuccini, Jackson             Kingsway HS                  18:58.29       
   55  2219  Hofacker, Joshua                Kingsway HS                  19:09.99       
   56  2513  Calabrese, Clark                Vineland HS                  19:28.29       
   57  2036  Sheppard, Phil                  Cumberland Regional HS       19:30.97       
   58  2232  Schneider, Brody                Kingsway HS                  19:31.92       
   59  2502  Moore, Andrew                   Triton Regional HS           19:37.57       
   60  2213  Gelato, Jack                    Kingsway HS                  19:41.28       
   61  2029  Gibson, Nick                    Cumberland Regional HS       19:58.00       
   62  2096  Yanginski, Aaron                Gloucester County Institu    20:14.84       
   63  2484  Jordan, Hakim                   Timber Creek Reg. HS         20:41.81       
   64  2481  Haynes, Peter                   Timber Creek Reg. HS         20:43.24       
   65  2505  Perichetti, Vincent             Triton Regional HS           20:43.44       
   66  2381  Cole, Jimmy                     Paul VI HS                   20:51.41       
   67  2075  Dolson, Bernard                 Gloucester City HS           21:21.54       
   68  2235  Stuart, Evan                    Kingsway HS                  21:38.13       
   69  2207  DeLuca III, Louis               Kingsway HS                  21:42.99       
   70  2068  Baker, Jason                    Gloucester City HS           21:44.35       
   71  2506  Smith, Lukas                    Triton Regional HS           21:55.25       
   72  2495  Gailer, Mark                    Triton Regional HS           22:05.65       
   73  2377  Kosar, John                     Overbrook HS                 22:24.47       
   74  2094  Weaver, Max                     Gloucester County Institu    23:19.07       
   75  2191  Alexander, Matthias             Kingsway HS                  23:41.95       
   76  2485  Mosley, Christopher             Timber Creek Reg. HS         23:46.17       
   77  2212  Fluellen, Virgil                Kingsway HS                  23:51.80       
   78  2230  Pino, Charles                   Kingsway HS                  27:40.44       
   79  2034  Richie, Logan                   Cumberland Regional HS       29:57.11