9/14– Olympic Conference Batch Meet (Moorestown)

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/14/2022                           
                                      Moorestown HS                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3536  Hermack, Colin                  Lenape Regional HS           17:24.70       
    2  3531  Brennan, Sean                   Lenape Regional HS           17:57.89       
    3  3615  Selby, Dylan                    Rancocas Valley Reg HS       18:00.40       
    4  3436  Ditmars, Patrick                Cherokee HS                  18:08.85       
    5  3445  Kuenkel, Nick                   Cherokee HS                  18:09.05       
    6  3541  Manwaring, Noah                 Lenape Regional HS           18:22.93       
    7  3535  Dove, Andrew                    Lenape Regional HS           18:37.92       
    8  3414  Barber, Ronan                   Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    18:40.03       
    9  3602  Antwi, Jonathan                 Rancocas Valley Reg HS       19:28.09       
   10  3603  Delgado, Leandro                Rancocas Valley Reg HS       19:28.98       
   11  3455  Tindall, Liam                   Cherokee HS                  19:30.92       
   12  3453  Poplau, Robert                  Cherokee HS                  19:32.18       
   13  3508  Takakjy, Rex                    Cherry Hill West HS          19:33.21       
   14  3440  Free, Andrew                    Cherokee HS                  19:37.05       
   15  3432  Corona, Enzo                    Cherokee HS                  19:37.41       
   16  3456  Weiner, Benjamin                Cherokee HS                  19:37.76       
   17  3434  DiBatista, Anthony              Cherokee HS                  19:38.13       
   18  3441  Hassall, Daniel                 Cherokee HS                  19:38.72       
   19  3552  Whalen, Will                    Lenape Regional HS           19:40.43       
   20  3529  Angermeir, Jackson              Lenape Regional HS           19:40.82       
   21  3545  Minato, Lucas                   Lenape Regional HS           19:59.63       
   22  3491  Bricker, Bradley                Cherry Hill West HS          20:01.13       
   23  3544  Michnowski, Matthew             Lenape Regional HS           20:01.56       
   24  3490  Breeze, Dylan                   Cherry Hill West HS          20:02.20       
   25  3553  White, Noah                     Lenape Regional HS           20:15.94       
   26  3442  Hatch, Julian                   Cherokee HS                  20:37.34       
   27  3443  Hough, Joseph                   Cherokee HS                  20:37.61       
   28  3438  Evola, Matteo                   Cherokee HS                  20:37.89       
   29  3454  Reistle, Luke                   Cherokee HS                  20:38.22       
   30  3616  Shannon, Isaiah                 Rancocas Valley Reg HS       20:38.49       
   31  3617  Simmons, Mikal                  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       20:38.76       
   32  3533  Corcoran, Lukas                 Lenape Regional HS           20:46.19       
   33  3612  Patel, Shishir                  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       20:47.53       
   34  3613  Salazar, Lucas                  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       20:49.37       
   35  3489  Agbay, Anthony                  Cherry Hill West HS          20:55.23       
   36  3415  Cimoch, Gabriel                 Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    20:55.97       
   37  3530  Brennan, Luke                   Lenape Regional HS           20:59.83       
   38  3430  Ciabattoni, Zachary             Cherokee HS                  21:11.70       
   39  3457  Weisenberg, Ethan               Cherokee HS                  21:11.99       
   40  3542  McDonald, Cooper                Lenape Regional HS           21:18.54       
   41  3608  Jones, Isaac                    Rancocas Valley Reg HS       21:36.74       
   42  3551  Tete, Joesph                    Lenape Regional HS           21:37.66       
   43  3528  Ahmed, Rayyan                   Lenape Regional HS           21:42.42       
   44  3537  Hyun, Noah                      Lenape Regional HS           21:53.92       
   45  3493  Casa, Noah                      Cherry Hill West HS          21:55.17       
   46  3546  Pearce, Caleb                   Lenape Regional HS           21:55.39       
   47  3449  Midora, Tate                    Cherokee HS                  22:02.66       
   48  3614  Sawaged, Issac                  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       22:03.39       
   49  3506  Stehly, Nathan                  Cherry Hill West HS          22:04.31       
   50  3619  Washington, James               Rancocas Valley Reg HS       22:33.56       
   51  3429  Campbell, Nicholas              Cherokee HS                  22:35.07       
   52  3451  Paes, Myron                     Cherokee HS                  22:36.45       
   53  3446  Kumar, Nimai                    Cherokee HS                  22:37.18       
   54  3439  Falk, Nate                      Cherokee HS                  22:49.26       
   55  3431  Clifford, Rocco                 Cherokee HS                  22:49.66       
   56  3549  Rodrigo, Hector                 Lenape Regional HS           22:50.18       
   57  3448  Meyer, Nathan                   Cherokee HS                  22:50.61       
   58  3416  Miller, John                    Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    23:09.44       
   59  3435  Dinella, Michael                Cherokee HS                  23:18.24       
   60  3527  Virgilio, Samuel                Eastern Regional HS          23:19.70       
   61  3513  Caruso, Thomas                  Eastern Regional HS          23:24.45       
   62  3607  Johnson, Joseph                 Rancocas Valley Reg HS       23:33.74       
   63  3524  Schuenemann, Nick               Eastern Regional HS          23:37.77       
   64  3543  McDonald, Owen                  Lenape Regional HS           24:08.61       
   65  3450  Newton, Tyler                   Cherokee HS                  24:15.23       
   66  3459  Yagiello, Brett                 Cherokee HS                  24:15.86       
   67  3610  McNelly, Trent                  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       24:23.23       
   68  3496  D'Ambra, Luke                   Cherry Hill West HS          24:23.69       
   69  3534  Devery, Ryan                    Lenape Regional HS           24:24.40       
   70  3452  Perez, Anthony                  Cherokee HS                  24:43.89       
   71  3540  Mann, Sukhman                   Lenape Regional HS           24:44.29       
   72  3538  Kalaitzis, Alex                 Lenape Regional HS           24:49.01       
   73  3413  Auerbach, Nathaniel             Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    25:17.71       
   74  3433  Deimler, Liam                   Cherokee HS                  25:38.96       
   75  3437  Ehly, Luke                      Cherokee HS                  25:48.09       
   76  3458  Wright, Samuel                  Cherokee HS                  28:10.89       
   77  3447  Lowery, Joshua                  Cherokee HS                  28:24.24       
   78  3548  Plasner, Matthew                Lenape Regional HS           28:24.57       
   79  3515  Dalwadi, Shivam                 Eastern Regional HS          28:27.07       
   80  3522  Raeuber, Aidan                  Eastern Regional HS          28:48.07       
   81  3532  Christ, Lukas                   Lenape Regional HS           29:21.02       

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/14/2022                           
                                      Moorestown HS                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3351  McNally, Shaelan                Paul VI HS                   21:42.54       
    2  3363  Faigal, Bea                     Rancocas Valley Reg HS       23:04.26       
    3  3365  Lafferty, Mylee                 Rancocas Valley Reg HS       23:11.06       
    4  3369  Paulin, Sarah                   Rancocas Valley Reg HS       23:12.24       
    5  3348  Dougherty, Anna                 Paul VI HS                   23:15.49       
    6  3355  Montuano, Giovanna              Paul VI HS                   23:30.27       
    7  3356  Pedicelli, Madison              Paul VI HS                   23:38.22       
    8  3357  Russell, Danielle               Paul VI HS                   23:46.66       
    9  3303  Gambescia, Sophia               Eastern Regional HS          24:00.50       
   10  3301  Bewley, Regan                   Eastern Regional HS          24:00.94       
   11  3306  Mosier, Maggie                  Eastern Regional HS          24:01.43       
   12  3367  Paolone, Ava                    Rancocas Valley Reg HS       24:02.05       
   13  3296  Rodriguez, Julisa               Cherry Hill West HS          24:15.57       
   14  3294  Locke, Emily                    Cherry Hill West HS          24:34.31       
   15  3368  Patel, Varsha                   Rancocas Valley Reg HS       24:34.69       
   16  3347  Croge, Gisella                  Paul VI HS                   25:00.20       
   17  3359  Swearington, Samantha           Paul VI HS                   25:01.87       
   18  3358  Salvo, Katie                    Paul VI HS                   25:05.62       
   19  3302  Foster, Addison                 Eastern Regional HS          25:11.93       
   20  3307  Panchal, Brianna                Eastern Regional HS          25:12.69       
   21  3354  Molavi, Gianna                  Paul VI HS                   25:27.13       
   22  3318  Gonzalez, Katie                 Lenape Regional HS           25:33.42       
   23  3324  Merle, Natalie                  Lenape Regional HS           25:36.17       
   24  3361  Casano, Mary                    Rancocas Valley Reg HS       25:37.36       
   25  3366  Myers, Taylor                   Rancocas Valley Reg HS       25:37.72       
   26  3293  Gerace, Mia                     Cherry Hill West HS          25:54.78       
   27  3300  Becker, Caroline                Eastern Regional HS          25:59.36       
   28  3292  Abejo, Jade                     Cherry Hill West HS          26:00.01       
   29  3304  Hodnett, Taylor                 Eastern Regional HS          26:00.51       
   30  3305  Kumar, Preeti                   Eastern Regional HS          26:00.95       
   31  3315  Chen, Scarlet                   Lenape Regional HS           26:01.85       
   32  3364  Hascek, Ally                    Rancocas Valley Reg HS       26:04.51       
   33  3360  Abate, Abby                     Rancocas Valley Reg HS       26:05.00       
   34  3295  Reyes, Lizbeth                  Cherry Hill West HS          26:24.45       
   35  3297  Ruiz, Nya                       Cherry Hill West HS          26:27.27       
   36  3350  Maher, Emma                     Paul VI HS                   26:28.70       
   37  3353  Miller, Molly                   Paul VI HS                   26:31.87       
   38  3320  Khawam, Sophia                  Lenape Regional HS           26:47.22       
   39  3349  Kurichi, Emily                  Paul VI HS                   26:55.81       
   40  3310  Spalter, Kayla                  Eastern Regional HS          42:28.21       
   41  3326  Riley, Madison                  Lenape Regional HS           42:31.22       
   42  3314  Burgess, Julia                  Lenape Regional HS           43:36.55       
   43  3299  Anderson, Darya                 Eastern Regional HS          44:22.22       
   44  3362  Edwards, Kennedy                Rancocas Valley Reg HS       47:07.77       
   45  3309  Soriano, Abigail                Eastern Regional HS          47:58.89       
   46  3308  Patel, Riti                     Eastern Regional HS          50:51.51       


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/14/2022                           
                                      Moorestown HS                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3581  Shand, Colin                    Moorestown HS                17:51.73       
    2  3565  Inglis, William                 Moorestown HS                18:13.04       
    3  3632  Kaczur, Ryan                    Shawnee HS                   18:16.44       
    4  3582  Simpson, Peter                  Moorestown HS                18:18.99       
    5  3644  Leza, Gilberto                  Winslow Township HS          18:38.45       
    6  3621  Graeber, Caleb                  Seneca  HS                   19:00.39       
    7  3554  Bezwada, Hari                   Moorestown HS                19:14.72       
    8  3501  Martin, James                   Cherry Hill West HS          19:20.13       
    9  3567  Labroli, Luke                   Moorestown HS                19:28.55       
   10  3422  Rich, Julian                    Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    19:29.38       
   11  3578  Schaffer, Evan                  Moorestown HS                19:52.91       
   12  3586  Wichterman, Joseph              Moorestown HS                20:01.34       
   13  3636  Ryan, Patrick                   Shawnee HS                   20:06.05       
   14  3629  Schmied, Justin                 Seneca  HS                   20:34.47       
   15  3630  Traenker, Kirk                  Seneca  HS                   20:35.33       
   16  3563  Fidiam, Chase                   Moorestown HS                20:36.48       
   17  3643  Jackson, Lamar                  Winslow Township HS          20:51.69       
   18  3624  Lera, Dominic                   Seneca  HS                   21:10.32       
   19  3573  Oatway, Charles                 Moorestown HS                21:31.38       
   20  3626  McCoy, Zakariah                 Seneca  HS                   21:57.03       
   21  3556  Brinkman, Harrison              Moorestown HS                22:03.87       
   22  3560  Derer, Shaymus                  Moorestown HS                22:04.09       
   23  3555  Bowers, Josh                    Moorestown HS                22:16.83       
   24  3561  Donnan, Coriell                 Moorestown HS                22:18.78       
   25  3625  McCafferty, Connor              Seneca  HS                   22:22.62       
   26  3570  Liu, Elvyn                      Moorestown HS                22:31.20       
   27  3585  Thyrum, Rudy                    Moorestown HS                22:33.34       
   28  3646  Velez, Ryan                     Winslow Township HS          22:34.06       
   29  3559  Cultrara, Vaughn                Moorestown HS                22:37.18       
   30  3647  Witcher, Eric                   Winslow Township HS          22:48.91       
   31  3637  Wilson, Gabe                    Shawnee HS                   22:57.46       
   32  3423  Staines, Phoenix                Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    22:59.44       
   33  3631  Alagappan, Ashwath              Shawnee HS                   22:59.79       
   34  3574  Oatway, Michael                 Moorestown HS                23:02.89       
   35  3623  James, Curtis                   Seneca  HS                   23:11.93       
   36  3425  Tellado, Anthony                Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    23:19.13       
   37  3583  Steene, Luke                    Moorestown HS                23:26.55       
   38  3417  Boucher, Chase                  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    23:40.11       
   39  3575  Pollard, Ryan                   Moorestown HS                23:42.34       
   40  3419  Emerick, Marcus                 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    23:59.17       
   41  3622  Griffin, Patrick                Seneca  HS                   24:01.37       
   42  3579  Schlindwein, Charles            Moorestown HS                24:22.13       
   43  3566  Joyce, Nathan                   Moorestown HS                24:25.66       
   44  3620  George, Sean                    Seneca  HS                   24:36.28       
   45  3420  Mosley, Connor                  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    24:43.47       
   46  3424  Tanjucto, Christopher           Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    25:28.86       
   47  3576  Reyher, Jeffrey                 Moorestown HS                25:29.13       
   48  3569  Leath, Jonathan                 Moorestown HS                25:40.13       
   49  3571  Lundgren, Henry                 Moorestown HS                25:48.28       
   50  3421  Pernitza, Brayden               Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    26:23.99       
   51  3580  Sempier, Christopher            Moorestown HS                26:31.21       
   52  3502  Melroy, Colin                   Cherry Hill West HS          26:39.54       
   53  3557  Ciliberti, James                Moorestown HS                26:53.30       
   54  3512  Worrell, Aiden                  Cherry Hill West HS          27:33.69       
   55  3504  Rutter, Tommy                   Cherry Hill West HS          27:34.98       
   56  3645  Ramos, Imran                    Winslow Township HS          27:50.77       
   57  3498  Hughes, Patrick                 Cherry Hill West HS          27:56.84       
   58  3633  Logan, Noah                     Shawnee HS                   27:58.93       
   59  3577  Riaz, Nyel                      Moorestown HS                28:13.04       
   60  3641  Hardy, Steven                   Winslow Township HS          28:19.12       
   61  3499  Ivory, Max                      Cherry Hill West HS          28:31.43       
   62  3497  Hughes, Andrew                  Cherry Hill West HS          28:33.43       
   63  3507  Szeneitas, Luke                 Cherry Hill West HS          28:42.00       
   64  3634  Rodriguez, Caden                Shawnee HS                   32:13.97       

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/14/2022                           
                                      Moorestown HS                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3328  Brock, Julia                    Moorestown HS                21:43.34       
    2  3343  Reyes, Noelia                   Moorestown HS                22:09.73       
    3  3329  Brown, Sarah                    Moorestown HS                22:33.20       
    4  3340  McCabe, Paige                   Moorestown HS                22:47.25       
    5  3330  Byrd-Leitner, Hannah            Moorestown HS                22:50.23       
    6  3334  Goettle, Jane                   Moorestown HS                22:52.59       
    7  3332  DeJoseph, Gabrielle             Moorestown HS                22:56.26       
    8  3411  Milner, Ava                     Winslow Township HS          23:36.70       
    9  3338  Laufer, Mary                    Moorestown HS                24:31.19       
   10  3337  laub, Gwendalynn                Moorestown HS                24:52.04       
   11  3331  Chen, Zi                        Moorestown HS                25:25.39       
   12  3345  Schaffer, Lauren                Moorestown HS                25:26.08       
   13  3336  Jiang, Linda                    Moorestown HS                25:32.81       
   14  3400  Lyons, Katherine                Shawnee HS                   25:34.51       
   15  3342  Peper, Mia                      Moorestown HS                25:37.57       
   16  3335  Holmgren, Emma                  Moorestown HS                25:52.30       
   17  3374  DelCollo, Simona                Seneca  HS                   25:58.34       
   18  3252  Bachowski, Paige                Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    27:05.73       
   19  3402  Pellegrino, Julia               Shawnee HS                   27:16.32       
   20  3393  Dilks, Kayla                    Shawnee HS                   27:18.61       
   21  3409  Worhach, Madelyn                Shawnee HS                   27:31.54       
   22  3371  Balint, Loralyn                 Seneca  HS                   27:57.83       
   23  3333  Dionis, Lila                    Moorestown HS                27:58.44       
   24  3387  Venable, Paige                  Seneca  HS                   28:00.48       
   25  3383  Mehigan, Haylee                 Seneca  HS                   29:29.73       
   26  3408  Vaiciunas, Allison              Shawnee HS                   30:04.94       
   27  3386  Scafidi, Paige                  Seneca  HS                   30:27.87       
   28  3253  Castrillo, Sonai                Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    30:35.33       
   29  3379  Hoey, Lily                      Seneca  HS                   30:54.82       
   30  3339  Lopko, Avery                    Moorestown HS                30:57.93       
   31  3344  Sauer, Olivia                   Moorestown HS                30:59.15       
   32  3388  Wheeler, Danielle               Seneca  HS                   31:08.65       
   33  3385  Rose, Mia                       Seneca  HS                   31:15.51       
   34  3389  Asztalos, Catherine             Shawnee HS                   31:16.40       
   35  3395  Gomez, Melaika                  Shawnee HS                   31:28.71       
   36  3375  Dybus, Jaycee                   Seneca  HS                   31:29.14       
   37  3392  DiBenedetto-Arrowood, Emma      Shawnee HS                   32:15.51       
   38  3407  Tucci, Ava                      Shawnee HS                   32:17.34       
   39  3378  Hodgson, Gweneth                Seneca  HS                   32:33.17       
   40  3399  Latella, Brooke                 Shawnee HS                   33:22.21       
   41  3405  Selah, Gina                     Shawnee HS                   33:33.03       
   42  3412  Moore, Sarai                    Winslow Township HS          33:35.64       
   43  3373  Caracci, Jaycee                 Seneca  HS                   34:27.93       
   44  3382  Kirkbride, Hunter               Seneca  HS                   34:54.45       
   45  3384  Rose, Cali                      Seneca  HS                   35:01.82       
   46  3376  Hodges, Catherine               Seneca  HS                   35:53.62