9/14– JV Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SJ Shootout - 9/14/2019                              
                                  Rowan College                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC jv
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2181 Peters, Caleb          Hunterdon Ce            5:37.3   17:27.95    1   
  2 #1979 Gazzara, Dominic       Cherokee HS             5:39.4   17:34.28    2   
  3 #2200 Campbell, Finn         Kingsway HS             5:40.3   17:37.12    3   
  4 #2196 Borkowski, Kaleb       Kingsway HS             5:40.4   17:37.35    4   
  5 #2220 Kalfas, Nikolaos       Kingsway HS             5:46.9   17:57.54    5   
  6 #1989 Natoli, Joseph         Cherokee HS             5:47.1   17:58.28    6   
  7 #2242 Wilkins, Luke          Kingsway HS             5:47.3   17:59.03    7   
  8 #2211 Fitzpatrick, Jack      Kingsway HS             5:48.6   18:02.87    8   
  9 #1976 Crozier, Jameson       Cherokee HS             5:52.4   18:14.63    9   
 10 #2210 Driscoll, Thomas       Kingsway HS             5:55.2   18:23.37   10   
 11 #2187 Squicciarini, Dani     Hunterdon Ce            5:56.5   18:27.33   11   
 12 #2570 Allchin, Dan           Williamstown HS         5:58.6   18:33.93   12   
 13 #2208 DiMatties, Mike        Kingsway HS             6:00.8   18:40.85   13   
 14 #2171 Hopta, Luke            Hunterdon Ce            6:01.6   18:43.18   14   
 15 #2132 Clauson, Joe           Haddon Township HS      6:03.6   18:49.53   15   
 16 #1971 Barkow, Milo           Cherokee HS             6:04.4   18:52.02   16   
 17 #2226 Morrison, Colin        Kingsway HS             6:04.8   18:53.30   17   
 18 #2007 McCarty, Michael       Clearview Reg. HS       6:04.8   18:53.32        
 19 #2218 Hindley, Joseph        Kingsway HS             6:05.9   18:56.69   18   
 20 #2159 Blyth, Brendan         Hunterdon Ce            6:08.2   19:03.71   19   
 21 #2192 Allen, Nicholas        Kingsway HS             6:08.2   19:03.74   20   
 22 #2059 Donnelly, Nathan       Eastern Regional HS     6:09.0   19:06.40   21   
 23 #1977 Dickinson, Aiden       Cherokee HS             6:11.1   19:12.86   22   
 24 #1983 Hatch, Lucas           Cherokee HS             6:13.9   19:21.38   23   
 25 #2003 Donahue, Paul          Clearview Reg. HS       6:14.7   19:23.99        
 26 #2215 Gray, Ethan            Kingsway HS             6:14.8   19:24.48   24   
 27 #2086 Hallam, Logan          Gloucester C            6:15.0   19:24.86   25   
 28 #2161 Caballero, Thomas      Hunterdon Ce            6:15.3   19:25.95   26   
 29 #1984 Hess, Kevin            Cherokee HS             6:18.0   19:34.15   27   
 30 #2061 Friedman, Coby         Eastern Regional HS     6:18.3   19:35.13   28   
 31 #2590 Monahan, Aaron         Williamstown HS         6:18.4   19:35.64   29   
 32 #2136 Feeley, Ryan           Haddon Township HS      6:20.2   19:40.98   30   
 33 #2002 Diehl, Nathan          Clearview Reg. HS       6:20.5   19:42.10        
 34 #2168 Foley, Sean            Hunterdon Ce            6:21.4   19:44.68   31   
 35 #2204 Cooper, Jayden         Kingsway HS             6:21.7   19:45.62   32   
 36 #2065 Shinkle, Andrew        Eastern Regional HS     6:21.8   19:46.16   33   
 37 #2148 Messer, Jackson        Haddon Township HS      6:21.9   19:46.51   34   
 38 #2225 Miller, Gavin          Kingsway HS             6:22.8   19:49.33   35   
 39 #1990 Popler, Bradley        Cherokee HS             6:24.3   19:53.74   36   
 40 #2501 Mennig, William        Triton Regional HS      6:24.5   19:54.42        
 41 #2222 Kiil, Jeremy           Kingsway HS             6:25.1   19:56.34   37   
 42 #2164 Creange, Patrick       Hunterdon Ce            6:25.6   19:57.96   38   
 43 #2160 Bogroff, Malcolm       Hunterdon Ce            6:27.4   20:03.51   39   
 44 #2166 Eastman, Aidan         Hunterdon Ce            6:28.1   20:05.75   40   
 45 #2350 Hermoso, Paolo Ant     Oakcrest HS             6:29.1   20:08.90   41   
 46 #2157 Aguero, Omar           Hunterdon Ce            6:29.9   20:11.19   42   
 47 #2341 Trotter, Jonathan      Northern Bur            6:30.2   20:12.12   43   
 48 #2180 Ohlarik, Kai           Hunterdon Ce            6:33.0   20:20.78   44   
 49 #2131 Borrelli, Dominic      Haddon Township HS      6:33.1   20:21.32   45   
 50 #2241 Werner, Matthew        Kingsway HS             6:33.4   20:22.12   46   
 51 #2182 Riebe, Nathan          Hunterdon Ce            6:34.1   20:24.19   47   
 52 #2011 Williams, Ty           Clearview Reg. HS       6:34.6   20:25.84        
 53 #2172 Ippolito, Andrew       Hunterdon Ce            6:35.0   20:27.17   48   
 54 #2516 Gonzalez, Xavier       Vineland HS             6:35.6   20:28.94   49   
 55 #2238 Vander Vennen, Jac     Kingsway HS             6:36.6   20:32.08   50   
 56 #2173 Jake, Altom            Hunterdon Ce            6:36.6   20:32.16   51   
 57 #1970 Ambrose, Matthew       Cherokee HS             6:36.8   20:32.79   52   
 58 #2150 Tomashek, Max          Haddon Township HS      6:37.1   20:33.59   53   
 59 #2063 Levy, Ethan            Eastern Regional HS     6:37.4   20:34.62   54   
 60 #2401 Forman, Matthew        Pemberton To            6:37.7   20:35.42        
 61 #2214 Giudice, Alex          Kingsway HS             6:40.2   20:43.29   55   
 62 #1978 Floyd, Spencer         Cherokee HS             6:40.8   20:45.08   56   
 63 #2586 Magistrado, Kevin      Williamstown HS         6:41.1   20:46.01   57   
 64 #1972 Bennett, Christian     Cherokee HS             6:41.7   20:47.81   58   
 65 #2174 Jimenez, Jordan        Hunterdon Ce            6:42.4   20:50.20   59   
 66 #2512 Bosco, Vincent         Vineland HS             6:42.5   20:50.39   60   
 67 #2018 Guy, Joe               Co-op Gatewa            6:42.7   20:50.90        
 68 #2494 Zakharia, Daniel       Timber Creek            6:42.9   20:51.67   61   
 69 #2428 Wigley, Lucas          Seneca  HS              6:43.4   20:53.13   62   
 70 #2020 Matalavage, Michae     Co-op Gatewa            6:43.5   20:53.39        
 71 #2389 Marino, Evan           Paul VI HS              6:43.9   20:54.70   63   
 72 #2488 Rogers, Bryan          Timber Creek            6:44.2   20:55.65   64   
 73 #2522 Neri, Matthew          Vineland HS             6:45.0   20:58.08   65   
 74 #2178 Moore, Nathan          Hunterdon Ce            6:45.0   20:58.22   66   
 75 #2357 Palmeri, Nathaniel     Oakcrest HS             6:45.6   21:00.06   67   
 76 #2084 Dibsie, Greg           Gloucester C            6:45.8   21:00.60   68   
 77 #2013 Baxter, Joshua         Co-op Gatewa            6:45.9   21:00.93        
 78 #2032 Knipe, Kai             Cumberland R            6:48.0   21:07.47        
 79 #2199 Busza, Jackson         Kingsway HS             6:48.8   21:09.81   69   
 80 #2186 Schenkel, Ryan         Hunterdon Ce            6:49.1   21:10.90   70   
 81 #2142 Hudnall, Justin        Haddon Township HS      6:49.1   21:10.96   71   
 82 #2404 Reaves, Malachi        Pemberton To            6:49.9   21:13.35        
 83 #2060 Epstein, Aidan         Eastern Regional HS     6:50.3   21:14.69   72   
 84 #2087 Lambert, Lawrence      Gloucester C            6:50.5   21:15.25   73   
 85 #2239 Vogel, Grant           Kingsway HS             6:50.8   21:16.06   74   
 86 #2478 Chen, Jeffrey          Timber Creek            6:51.8   21:19.43   75   
 87 #1942 Plantania, Kayden      Buena Regional HS       6:52.3   21:20.84        
 88 #2254 Cloke, Conner          Maple Shade HS          6:52.9   21:22.82        
 89 #2197 Bottalico, Jack        Kingsway HS             6:53.1   21:23.38   76   
 90 #2188 Tyerech, Steven        Hunterdon Ce            6:53.4   21:24.16   77   
 91 #2525 Procopio, John         Vineland HS             6:53.5   21:24.68   78   
 92 #2085 Furey, Kyle            Gloucester C            6:53.7   21:25.04   79   
 93 #1949 Alvarez, Michael       Camden Catholic HS      6:53.9   21:25.70   80   
 94 #2183 Rizza, Jack            Hunterdon Ce            6:55.7   21:31.37   81   
 95 #2600 Williams, Reuban       Williamstown HS         6:55.8   21:31.66   82   
 96 #2175 Lukas, VanDine         Hunterdon Ce            6:55.9   21:31.87   83   
 97 #2577 Connelly, Brian        Williamstown HS         6:56.0   21:32.31   84   
 98 #2483 Jackson, Treyallen     Timber Creek            6:58.1   21:38.96   85   
 99 #1958 Gardner, Robert        Camden Catholic HS      7:00.5   21:46.28   86   
100 #2519 Gregory, Daylyn        Vineland HS             7:01.2   21:48.63   87   
101 #2514 Cervini, Anthony       Vineland HS             7:01.7   21:49.93   88   
102 #2553 Lundfelt, Jarrett      West Deptford HS        7:01.9   21:50.59   89   
103 #2383 Crawford, Javon        Paul VI HS              7:02.4   21:52.32   90   
104 #2062 Goodfellow, Josh       Eastern Regional HS     7:02.8   21:53.39   91   
105 #2504 Noiem, Tarek           Triton Regional HS      7:03.7   21:56.30        
106 #2184 Ronan, Matthew         Hunterdon Ce            7:04.4   21:58.44   92   
107 #2517 Govan, Jayden          Vineland HS             7:04.9   22:00.01   93   
108 #2412 Demetrios, Jimmy       Seneca  HS              7:07.2   22:07.23   94   
109 #2027 Bullock, AJ            Cumberland R            7:08.1   22:09.97        
110 #2345 Cain, Charles          Oakcrest HS             7:11.0   22:18.99   95   
111 #2550 Guzzetti, Josh         West Deptford HS        7:13.5   22:26.61   96   
112 #2554 McDonald, Shane        West Deptford HS        7:13.6   22:27.05   97   
113 #2022 Peisino, James         Co-op Gatewa            7:14.1   22:28.69        
114 #2390 McClean, John          Paul VI HS              7:14.4   22:29.36   98   
115 #2551 Harverson, Jack        West Deptford HS        7:15.5   22:32.77   99   
116 #2033 Peters, Ronald         Cumberland R            7:15.6   22:33.33        
117 #2596 Sarino, William        Williamstown HS         7:15.7   22:33.48  100   
118 #2066 Simms, Johnathan       Eastern Regional HS     7:15.7   22:33.61  101   
119 #2595 Ramos, Christian       Williamstown HS         7:16.6   22:36.33  102   
120 #2552 Hatt, Nick             West Deptford HS        7:17.4   22:38.68  103   
121 #2591 Neyra, Brandon         Williamstown HS         7:17.5   22:39.20  104   
122 #2267 Smith, Shane           Maple Shade HS          7:17.7   22:39.87        
123 #2415 Gnadt, Liam            Seneca  HS              7:22.6   22:54.92  105   
124 #2333 Lindes, Richard        Northern Bur            7:22.7   22:55.18  106   
125 #2493 Ward, Derrick          Timber Creek            7:24.0   22:59.28  107   
126 #2093 Valentino, Dominic     Gloucester C            7:24.1   22:59.54  108   
127 #2138 Hiltner, Jack          Haddon Township HS      7:24.2   23:00.02  109   
128 #2058 Diaz, Caden            Eastern Regional HS     7:24.7   23:01.55  110   
129 #2419 Lardner, Chris         Seneca  HS              7:24.8   23:01.74  111   
130 #2580 Goneau, Danny          Williamstown HS         7:26.0   23:05.53  112   
131 #2380 Bock, Matt             Paul VI HS              7:27.6   23:10.60  113   
132 #2248 Lydic, Lucas           Lindenwold HS           7:28.5   23:13.44        
133 #2358 Parmenter, John        Oakcrest HS             7:30.0   23:17.87  114   
134 #2594 Pasquale, Michael      Williamstown HS         7:32.1   23:24.33  115   
135 #2598 Vernacchio, Vincen     Williamstown HS         7:32.1   23:24.52  116   
136 #2497 Johnson, Craig         Triton Regional HS      7:32.2   23:24.72        
137 #2328 DiSciascio, Nichol     Northern Bur            7:38.1   23:43.28  117   
138 #2397 Vogel, Kyle            Paul VI HS              7:38.8   23:45.41  118   
139 #2518 Green, Michael         Vineland HS             7:42.4   23:56.54  119   
140 #2403 Peffley, Broderick     Pemberton To            7:44.2   24:01.96        
141 #2592 Paccione, Michael      Williamstown HS         7:45.2   24:05.24  120   
142 #2251 Scamardi, Nate         Lindenwold HS           7:45.9   24:07.36        
143 #2418 Kerchofer, Kyle        Seneca  HS              7:47.9   24:13.45  121   
144 #2400 Dawson, Nathanial      Pemberton To            7:49.2   24:17.55        
145 #2353 Hutcherson, Xander     Oakcrest HS             7:49.7   24:19.31  122   
146 #2589 Medina, Ian            Williamstown HS         7:50.3   24:21.07  123   
147 #2496 Gonzalez, Justin       Triton Regional HS      7:51.5   24:24.70        
148 #2339 Moraca, Matthew        Northern Bur            7:52.6   24:28.16  124   
149 #2583 Jackstis, Tyler        Williamstown HS         7:53.9   24:32.19  125   
150 #1969 Taylor, Tom            Camden Catholic HS      7:56.9   24:41.66  126   
151 #2581 Hutt, Jacob            Williamstown HS         7:59.6   24:49.93  127   
152 #1955 Czepiel, Ethan         Camden Catholic HS      8:02.2   24:58.04  128   
153 #2521 Muessig, Tyler         Vineland HS             8:02.3   24:58.34  129   
154 #2351 Hoang, David           Oakcrest HS             8:06.9   25:12.57  130   
155 #2395 Skiles, Jack           Paul VI HS              8:15.3   25:38.75  131   
156 #2030 Holt, Jacob            Cumberland R            8:17.4   25:45.28        
157 #2414 Friedman, Maxwell      Seneca  HS              8:18.3   25:47.98  132   
158 #1941 Melessio, Marco        Buena Regional HS       8:27.8   26:17.43        
159 #2555 Mestres, Zaviel        West Deptford HS        8:31.2   26:28.12  133   
160 #2067 Bailey, Michael        Gloucester City HS      8:31.7   26:29.50        
161 #2482 Ho, Justin             Timber Creek            8:36.3   26:43.91  134   
162 #2082 Christinzio, Jacks     Gloucester C            8:39.4   26:53.53  135   
163 #2599 Walsh, Gavin           Williamstown HS         8:40.6   26:57.43  136   
164 #1967 Smial, Sam             Camden Catholic HS      8:48.4   27:21.39  137   
165 #2480 Gallagher, Joseph      Timber Creek            8:58.0   27:51.27  138   
166 #2076 Gumpper, Collin        Gloucester City HS      9:07.7   28:21.37        
167 #2567 Taylor, Landon         Wildwood HS             9:43.7   30:13.25        
168 #2097 Yearicks, Brayden      Gloucester C            9:56.1   30:51.78  139   
169 #2336 Melissaratos, Spir     Northern Bur           10:00.2   31:04.50  140   
170 #2070 Barron, Shane          Gloucester City HS     10:09.2   31:32.49        
171 #2426 Valleau, Andrew        Seneca  HS             10:37.6   33:00.76  141   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kingsway HS                  27    3    4    5    7    8   10   13   17   18 
      Total Time:  1:29:13.91                                                     
         Average:    17:50.79                                                     
   2 Cherokee HS                  55    2    6    9   16   22   23   27   36   52 
      Total Time:  1:31:52.07                                                     
         Average:    18:22.42                                                     
   3 Hunterdon Central HS         71    1   11   14   19   26   31   38   39   40 
      Total Time:  1:33:08.12                                                     
         Average:    18:37.63                                                     
   4 Haddon Township HS          177   15   30   34   45   53   71  109           
      Total Time:  1:39:11.93                                                     
         Average:    19:50.39                                                     
   5 Eastern Regional HS         208   21   28   33   54   72   91  101  110      
      Total Time:  1:40:17.00                                                     
         Average:    20:03.40                                                     
   6 Williamstown HS             264   12   29   57   82   84  100  102  104  112 
      Total Time:  1:41:59.55                                                     
         Average:    20:23.91                                                     
   7 Vineland HS                 339   49   60   65   78   87   88   93  119  129 
      Total Time:  1:45:30.72                                                     
         Average:    21:06.15                                                     
   8 Gloucester County Institu   353   25   68   73   79  108  135  139           
      Total Time:  1:46:05.29                                                     
         Average:    21:13.06                                                     
   9 Timber Creek Reg. HS        392   61   64   75   85  107  134  138           
      Total Time:  1:47:44.99                                                     
         Average:    21:33.00                                                     
  10 Oakcrest HS                 439   41   67   95  114  122  130                
      Total Time:  1:51:05.13                                                     
         Average:    22:13.03                                                     
  11 Paul VI HS                  482   63   90   98  113  118  131                
      Total Time:  1:52:12.39                                                     
         Average:    22:26.48                                                     
  12 West Deptford HS            484   89   96   97   99  103  133                
      Total Time:  1:51:55.70                                                     
         Average:    22:23.14                                                     
  13 Seneca  HS                  493   62   94  105  111  121  132  141           
      Total Time:  1:53:10.47                                                     
         Average:    22:38.10                                                     
  14 Northern Burlington Reg.    530   43  106  117  124  140                     
      Total Time:  2:02:23.24                                                     
         Average:    24:28.65                                                     
  15 Camden Catholic HS          557   80   86  126  128  137                     
      Total Time:  2:00:13.07                                                     
         Average:    24:02.62                                                     
Advertisements