9/14– Colonial Conf (West Deptford) MS

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Colonial conference XC - 9/14/2021                        
                                 Tomahawk Timing                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Sch
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 2400 Run                                                         
  1 Huber, Macy                W Collingswood MS        9:40.19    1             
  2 Kintzing, Hunter           W West Deptford MS       9:50.80    2             
  3 Eastlack, Madison          W West Deptford MS      10:30.04    3             
  4 Sandoval, Mercedes         W Collingswood MS       10:56.49    4             
  5 Johnson, Karla             W Collingswood MS       11:00.38    5             
  6 Brady, Leah                W West Deptford MS      11:37.94    6             
  7 Weber, Blair               W West Deptford MS      11:39.31    7             
  8 Fleming, Lily              W West Deptford MS      11:45.62    8             
  9 Cranston, Abigail          W Collingswood MS       11:53.59    9             
 10 Wolfe, Alexis              W West Deptford MS      12:13.74   10             
 11 Caballero, Elena           W Collingswood MS       12:14.14   11             
 12 Avila, Lily                W West Deptford MS      12:14.52   12             
 13 Jansen, Sophia             W West Deptford MS      12:14.91                  
 14 Sierzega, Taylor           W West Deptford MS      12:17.37                  
 15 Wicken, Reyna              W West Deptford MS      13:13.18                  
 16 Marz, Cambria              W West Deptford MS      13:14.06                  
 17 Bauman, Emily              W West Deptford MS      13:15.05                  
 18 Christy, Kara              W West Deptford MS      13:17.65                  
 19 Klinciewicz, Kayla         W West Deptford MS      14:28.77                  
 20 Mackey, Lyla               W West Deptford MS      14:43.72                  
 21 Randolph, Caylee           W West Deptford MS      14:44.36                  
 22 Yamaguchi, Sakura          W West Deptford MS      14:53.28                  
 23 Fleming, Chloe             W West Deptford MS      15:13.48                  
 24 Bender, Juliet             W Gateway Reg Jhs       15:34.62                  
 25 Engle, Dylann              W West Deptford MS      15:36.13                  
 26 Hayes, Alexandria          W Gateway Reg Jhs       15:36.77                  
 27 Hadjitheocharous, Rafael   W Collingswood MS       17:04.27   13             
 28 McVeigh, Avery             W Gateway Reg Jhs       21:40.30                  
Results - Men 2400 Run                                                           
  1 Cobb, Brady                M West Deptford MS       9:09.05    1             
  2 Helder, Robbie             M West Deptford MS       9:36.18    2             
  3 Bassett, Kevin             M West Deptford MS       9:39.63    3             
  4 Cross, Thomas              M West Deptford MS       9:42.50    4             
  5 Long, Max                  M Collingswood MS        9:49.90    5             
  6 Kuhn, Jackson              M West Deptford MS       9:50.43    6             
  7 Ryer, Grayson              M West Deptford MS      10:13.00    7             
  8 McConaghy, Ryan            M West Deptford MS      10:22.41    8             
  9 Cranston, Holden           M Collingswood MS       10:28.79    9             
 10 Nicely, Wilder             M Collingswood MS       10:29.72   10             
 11 Tighe, Ayden               M West Deptford MS      10:41.70                  
 12 McCay, Ian                 M West Deptford MS      10:56.85                  
 13 Koffi, Amad                M Paulsboro HS          11:02.06                  
 14 Chila, Antonio             M Paulsboro HS          11:03.19                  
 15 Weber, Carter              M West Deptford MS      11:04.38                  
 16 D'Elassandro, Cooper       M West Deptford MS      11:13.07                  
 17 Felder, Mason              M West Deptford MS      11:27.22                  
 18 Auerbach, Nathaniel        M Collingswood MS       11:28.15   11             
 19 Walker, JJ                 M West Deptford MS      11:28.70                  
 20 Robles, Liam               M Paulsboro HS          11:31.62                  
 21 Robbins, Clayton           M Collingswood MS       11:32.86   12             
 22 Houck, David               M Gateway Reg Jhs       11:35.63                  
 23 Garvey, Owen               M Collingswood MS       11:36.51   13             
 24 Forero, Landon             M Collingswood MS       11:52.50   14             
 25 Hall, Jackson              M West Deptford MS      12:04.60                  
 26 Gambale, Richard           M Gateway Reg Jhs       12:28.49                  
 27 McClintock, Lane           M West Deptford MS      13:02.99                  
 28 Hall, Evan                 M West Deptford MS      13:05.22                  
 29 Snoke, Bennett             M Collingswood MS       13:20.75                  
 30 Dunda, Chase               M West Deptford MS      13:21.44                  
 31 Gloeckner, Dylan           M West Deptford MS      13:42.85                  
 32 Nappen, Elliott            M Woodbury Jhs          13:56.83                  
 33 Chambers, Mason            M West Deptford MS      15:13.91                  
 34 Bilodeau, Max              M West Deptford MS      15:15.38                  
 35 Rohrman, Jaxon             M West Deptford MS      15:17.41                  
 36 Sparich, Mathew            M West Deptford MS      15:25.74                  
 37 Richuitto, Evan            M West Deptford MS      15:59.45                  
 38 Schimanski, Christopher    M Collingswood MS       17:27.94                  
 39 Hiltner, Chase             M Collingswood MS       17:40.49                  
 40 Righter, John              M West Deptford MS      18:39.74                  
 41 Wilder, Caleb              M Woodbury Jhs          21:45.98                  
 42 Legates, Aiden             M Woodbury Jhs          22:13.80                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 2400 Run                                                           
   1 West Deptford MS             16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8          
      Total Time:    47:57.79                                                    
         Average:     9:35.56                                                    
   2 Collingswood MS              47    5    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:    53:49.42                                                    
         Average:    10:45.89                                                    
Results - Women 2400 Run                                                         
   1 West Deptford MS             26    2    3    6    7    8   10   12          
      Total Time:    55:23.71                                                    
         Average:    11:04.75                                                    
   2 Collingswood MS              30    1    4    5    9   11   13               
      Total Time:    55:44.79                                                    
         Average:    11:08.96