9/14– 5,6,7 Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 SJ Shootout - 9/14/2019                                 
                                      Rowan College                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC 5,6,7
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2185  Sauerborn, William              Hunterdon Central HS         16:30.78       
    2  1975  Campbell, Matthew               Cherokee HS                  16:58.18       
    3  2130  Bergmann, Ethan                 Haddon Township HS           17:08.73       
    4  1973  Boria, Daniel                   Cherokee HS                  17:11.03       
    5  2156  Achenbach, Zachariah            Hunterdon Central HS         17:22.31       
    6  2223  LaRocca, Gavin                  Kingsway HS                  17:23.73       
    7  2216  Handley, Connor                 Kingsway HS                  17:37.48       
    8  2057  Arnstein, Aaron                 Eastern Regional HS          17:40.03       
    9  2228  Nelson, Chris                   Kingsway HS                  17:46.23       
   10  2133  Conway, Matt                    Haddon Township HS           17:56.48       
   11  2486  Mylan, Cole                     Timber Creek Reg. HS         17:57.15       
   12  2064  Orloff, Justin                  Eastern Regional HS          18:09.40       
   13  2527  Rosa, Xavyon                    Vineland HS                  18:19.20       
   14  2520  Kapadia, Ankit                  Vineland HS                  18:22.33       
   15  2560  Thomasson, Tommy                West Deptford HS             18:22.91       
   16  2006  MacHenry, Caden                 Clearview Reg. HS            18:23.02       
   17  2392  Millenbach, Max                 Paul VI HS                   18:23.36       
   18  2476  Bitera, Cholo                   Timber Creek Reg. HS         18:26.05       
   19  2179  Mundy, Jason                    Hunterdon Central HS         18:31.57       
   20  2139  Hiltner, Jaison                 Haddon Township HS           18:35.80       
   21  2574  Brad, Aiden                     Williamstown HS              18:37.13       
   22  2352  Horsey, Hayden                  Oakcrest HS                  18:46.78       
   23  2523  Patel, Primit                   Vineland HS                  18:50.46       
   24  2028  Delcollo, Colton                Cumberland Regional HS       18:51.21       
   25  2597  Stasium, Conlon                 Williamstown HS              18:53.96       
   26  2376  Hines, Vincent                  Overbrook HS                 18:58.33       
   27  2255  Daniels, Carl                   Maple Shade HS               19:00.47       
   28  2569  Abriola, Kevin                  Williamstown HS              19:01.82       
   29  2343  Angier, Jake                    Oakcrest HS                  19:05.15       
   30  2014  Campbell, Griffin               Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     19:10.89       
   31  2425  Stout, Kenny                    Seneca  HS                   19:11.29       
   32  2010  Wienckoski, Ryan                Clearview Reg. HS            19:11.84       
   33  2005  Luke, Henry                     Clearview Reg. HS            19:11.84       
   34  2095  Wyllie, Derek                   Gloucester County Institu    19:18.23       
   35  2379  Boberick, Adam                  Paul VI HS                   19:20.46       
   36  2491  Uy, Nino                        Timber Creek Reg. HS         19:31.12       
   37  2348  Gabriel, Frank                  Oakcrest HS                  19:32.12       
   38  2413  Dunn, Elijah                    Seneca  HS                   19:32.20       
   39  2088  Marshall, Jackson               Gloucester County Institu    19:36.91       
   40  2393  Rupertus, Joe                   Paul VI HS                   19:37.03       
   41  2378  Tomko, Mathew                   Overbrook HS                 19:39.93       
   42  1950  Barile, Marchello               Camden Catholic HS           19:41.65       
   43  2081  Addeo, Joseph                   Gloucester County Institu    19:50.75       
   44  1938  Ferrucci, Anthony               Buena Regional HS            19:51.46       
   45  1951  Blanchard, Chance               Camden Catholic HS           19:58.05       
   46  1965  Rosolia, Aeden                  Camden Catholic HS           20:01.23       
   47  2037  Thrbak, Ellington               Cumberland Regional HS       20:04.39       
   48  2252  Teguia, Eric                    Lindenwold HS                20:12.55       
   49  2259  King, Brennen                   Maple Shade HS               20:19.81       
   50  2559  Suarez, Matt                    West Deptford HS             20:28.52       
   51  1945  Tarquinio, Alex                 Buena Regional HS            20:34.38       
   52  2566  Pruszinski, Noah                Wildwood HS                  20:37.54       
   53  2316  Bravo, Jose                     Millville HS                 20:38.20       
   54  2329  Johnson, Cullyn                 Northern Burlington Reg.     20:38.92       
   55  2035  Ruby Leon, Alberto              Cumberland Regional HS       20:40.31       
   56  2427  Welusz, Colby                   Seneca  HS                   20:43.36       
   57  2017  Garren, Chaz                    Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     20:53.37       
   58  2325  Burden, David                   Northern Burlington Reg.     21:00.32       
   59  2080  Wilke, Josh                     Gloucester City HS           21:00.98       
   60  2077  Korenak, Brett                  Gloucester City HS           21:10.08       
   61  2556  Novak, Tyler                    West Deptford HS             21:25.51       
   62  2249  Ngene, Julian                   Lindenwold HS                21:33.73       
   63  2071  Billings, Thomas                Gloucester City HS           21:44.52       
   64  2568  Wileczek, Robert                Wildwood HS                  21:51.37       
   65  2250  Pecoraio, Louis                 Lindenwold HS                21:52.88       
   66  2327  Ciuba, Alexander                Northern Burlington Reg.     21:57.32       
   67  2016  Costroff, Chris                 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     22:19.52       
   68  1937  Coia, Henry                     Buena Regional HS            22:25.39       
   69  2320  Kukal, Anthony                  Millville HS                 22:25.66       
   70  2408  Cahill, Cole                    Pennsville  HS               22:38.97       
   71  2321  Mulherin, Liam                  Millville HS                 26:58.70       
   72  2151  Graham, Ryan                    Holy Cross HS                32:18.59       
Advertisements