9/13– TCC Batch Meet

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Tri County Conference Batch Meet - 9/13/2022                       
                                      Salem Vo-Tech                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  4897  Krol, Nicholas              12  Williamstown HS              16:08.69       
    2  4899  Saber, Dylan                10  Williamstown HS              16:52.11       
    3  4796  Pedro, Cesar                12  Kingsway HS                  16:56.82       
    4  4878  keane, colin                12  Washington Twp HS            17:02.70       
    5  4874  Bostwick, Hunter            10  Washington Twp HS            17:09.07       
    6  4879  Kolosowsky, Aaron           11  Washington Twp HS            17:23.22       
    7  4883  McDonald, Tellus            12  Washington Twp HS            17:25.59       
    8  4736  Whitaker, Elijah            11  Glassboro HS                 17:28.90       
    9  4891  Brad, Aidan                 12  Williamstown HS              17:31.56       
   10  4679  Agatone, Cavan              12  Clearview Reg. HS            17:37.87       
   11  4827  Blackman, Ty                10  Pitman HS                    17:42.54       
   12  4906  Lewis, Melvin               10  Woodstown HS                 17:48.92       
   13  4892  Burgio, Dominic              9  Williamstown HS              17:51.04       
   14  4896  Kershner, David             10  Williamstown HS              17:55.26       
   15  4687  Dell’Aquila, Joseph       10  Clearview Reg. HS            18:10.32       
   16  4698  Delcollo, Colton            12  Cumberland Regional HS       18:11.97       
   17  4713  Kelton, Michael             12  Delsea Regional HS           18:15.35       
   18  4882  lant, patrick               11  Washington Twp HS            18:16.35       
   19  4770  Muhammad-Kane, Aziz         11  Highland Reg HS              18:18.18       
   20  4762  Gallo, Gavin                12  Highland Reg HS              18:18.37       
   21  4772  Smith, Jake                 12  Highland Reg HS              18:19.02       
   22  4839  Militti, Dominic            10  Salem County Vo-Tech         18:20.24       
   23  4893  Cristinziani, Walker        12  Williamstown HS              18:20.42       
   24  4765  Imperatore, Anthony         12  Highland Reg HS              18:22.16       
   25  4715  Littlehales, Matthew         9  Delsea Regional HS           18:24.05       
   26  4654  Fuerneisen, Charles         11  A P Schalick HS              18:28.75       
   27  4716  McCaffery, Lincoln          10  Delsea Regional HS           18:33.97       
   28  4727  Fithian, Asher              10  Glassboro HS                 18:43.08       
   29  4778  Casella, Kyle               12  Kingsway HS                  18:46.82       
   30  4803  Schultz, Garrett            12  Kingsway HS                  18:48.25       
   31  4708  Turner, Ethan               12  Cumberland Regional HS       18:53.85       
   32  4786  Hover, Thomas               11  Kingsway HS                  18:58.35       
   33  4793  Mitchell, Alexander         11  Kingsway HS                  18:59.78       
   34  4746  Hoover, Gavin               10  Gloucester County Institu    19:00.92       
   35  4812  Weismer, Judah              12  Kingsway HS                  19:05.45       
   36  4833  DiRenzo, Colton             11  Salem County Vo-Tech         19:06.67       
   37  4664  Thompson, Gavin             12  A P Schalick HS              19:13.88       
   38  4660  Longo, Salvatore             9  A P Schalick HS              19:15.20       
   39  4700  Henry, Sean                 12  Cumberland Regional HS       19:19.25       
   40  4780  Driscoll, Michael            9  Kingsway HS                  19:19.89       
   41  4779  Davis, Darius               12  Kingsway HS                  19:21.82       
   42  4714  Lachowicz, Brandon          12  Delsea Regional HS           19:22.74       
   43  4692  Patel, Akshar               11  Clearview Reg. HS            19:26.19       
   44  4749  Monaghan, Patrick           10  Gloucester County Institu    19:28.71       
   45  4712  Elbirn, Samuel              10  Delsea Regional HS           19:28.95       
   46  4711  Boettcher, Steve            11  Delsea Regional HS           19:30.37       
   47  4694  Worst, Ethan                10  Clearview Reg. HS            19:32.55       
   48  4885  olivio, wade                11  Washington Twp HS            19:39.78       
   49  4909  Sanchez, Logan              13  Woodstown HS                 19:40.92       
   50  4686  Daneil, Sun                 10  Clearview Reg. HS            19:41.64       
   51  4889  Wahl, Andrew                12  Washington Twp HS            19:45.21       
   52  4747  Kravchuck, Gavin            10  Gloucester County Institu    19:52.57       
   53  4834  Finney, Colin               11  Salem County Vo-Tech         19:54.31       
   54  4688  Franks, Jaden               10  Clearview Reg. HS            19:57.64       
   55  4821  Wilde, Dylan                10  Overbrook HS                 20:01.07       
   56  4791  Messina, Anthony            10  Kingsway HS                  20:04.00       
   57  4758  Yanginski, Bryan            12  Gloucester County Institu    20:04.84       
   58  4693  Ross, Noah                   9  Clearview Reg. HS            20:05.60       
   59  4766  Kellem, Andrew              10  Highland Reg HS              20:07.50       
   60  4696  Bryant, Joell                9  Cumberland Regional HS       20:14.65       
   61  4755  Scheeper, Jacob             12  Gloucester County Institu    20:15.51       
   62  4815  Whitworth, Luke              9  Kingsway HS                  20:15.70       
   63  4904  Chew, Karson                 9  Woodstown HS                 20:16.22       
   64  4740  Clodfelter, Luke            11  Gloucester County Institu    20:16.41       
   65  4666  Valentino, Nicholas         10  A P Schalick HS              20:16.81       
   66  4888  Schultes, Alexander         12  Washington Twp HS            20:21.52       
   67  4737  Wyllie, Gavin               12  Glassboro HS                 20:25.15       
   68  4845  Chollis, Michael            11  Salem HS                     20:26.49       
   69  4846  Cooke, Samuel               10  Salem HS                     20:31.02       
   70  4761  Dopkin, Andrew               9  Highland Reg HS              20:33.90       
   71  4718  Clark, Elijah               12  Deptford HS                  20:39.28       
   72  4652  Donelson, Owen               9  A P Schalick HS              20:39.51       
   73  4907  Marino, Jacob                9  Woodstown HS                 20:42.55       
   74  4680  Baldosaro, Keith            11  Clearview Reg. HS            20:44.41       
   75  4841  Pompper, Larry               9  Salem County Vo-Tech         20:45.15       
   76  4824  Flitcraft, Noah             11  Pennsville  HS               20:45.98       
   77  4844  Buzby, Gradin                8  Salem HS                     20:55.05       
   78  4689  Galtman, Tyler               9  Clearview Reg. HS            20:59.06       
   79  4719  Osborne, Walker             11  Deptford HS                  21:02.24       
   80  4744  Donohue, Jim                11  Gloucester County Institu    21:05.91       
   81  4742  DeLuca, Owen                10  Gloucester County Institu    21:06.36       
   82  4734  Robles, Larry               12  Glassboro HS                 21:09.52       
   83  4822  Brumbaugh, Logan            10  Pennsville  HS               21:18.26       
   84  4709  Turner, Evan                10  Cumberland Regional HS       21:21.24       
   85  4777  Casella, Gavin              12  Kingsway HS                  21:25.73       
   86  4672  Gallo, Sean                 11  Clayton HS                   21:27.12       
   87  4658  Johnson, Elijah             11  A P Schalick HS              21:29.21       
   88  4657  Hubbard, Nathan             12  A P Schalick HS              21:34.59       
   89  4653  Eberl, Michael              10  A P Schalick HS              21:36.61       
   90  4733  Osinowo, Olawale            12  Glassboro HS                 21:37.67       
   91  4826  Schwegel, Gary              11  Pennsville  HS               21:38.43       
   92  4738  Auge, Connor                10  Gloucester County Institu    21:41.18       
   93  4850  truesdale, Landon           12  Salem HS                     21:46.30       
   94  4665  Tozer, Matthew              11  A P Schalick HS              21:47.30       
   95  4820  Steele, Tim                 10  Overbrook HS                 21:50.65       
   96  4830  Martin, Jason                9  Pitman HS                    21:52.45       
   97  4898  Mandola, Lucas              10  Williamstown HS              21:52.71       
   98  4702  Miguel, Eric                11  Cumberland Regional HS       22:03.83       
   99  4697  Cogit, Ben                  10  Cumberland Regional HS       22:06.70       
  100  4843  Zampino, Tyler              10  Salem County Vo-Tech         22:15.50       
  101  4656  Hubbard, Christian          11  A P Schalick HS              22:21.03       
  102  4731  Lopez, Harry                12  Glassboro HS                 22:21.42       
  103  4855  Dobrowolski, Jacob          11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         22:35.50       
  104  4840  Pace, Maddox                11  Salem County Vo-Tech         22:37.25       
  105  4649  Cagle, Jayson               11  A P Schalick HS              22:37.76       
  106  4722  Wiley, Noah                  9  Deptford HS                  23:03.91       
  107  4836  Hiles, Conner               12  Salem County Vo-Tech         23:19.00       
  108  4847  Frank, Holton               12  Salem HS                     23:27.13       
  109  4651  Daniels, Jacob               9  A P Schalick HS              23:45.89       
  110  4829  Driscoll, Luke               9  Pitman HS                    24:04.04       
  111  4856  Duckrey-Furbert, Blair       9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         24:04.54       
  112  4901  Vautor, Connor               9  Williamstown HS              24:19.96       
  113  4818  Kosar, John                 12  Overbrook HS                 24:30.84       
  114  4732  Nicholson, Chang-An         11  Glassboro HS                 24:55.06       
  115  4710  Villagomez, Ivan             9  Cumberland Regional HS       24:58.32       
  116  4864  Mosley, Naim                10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         25:13.96       
  117  4675  Long, James                 10  Clayton HS                   25:14.32       
  118  4671  Fletcher, Blake             10  Clayton HS                   25:23.58       
  119  4865  Mundie, Michael             11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         25:33.07       
  120  4831  Pogozelski, Chase           10  Pitman HS                    25:33.53       
  121  4828  Broger, Elijah              10  Pitman HS                    26:48.37       
  122  4678  Traister, Adam              10  Clayton HS                   27:41.96       
  123  4673  Humphries, Aiden            12  Clayton HS                   27:42.42       
  124  4823  Doble, Matthew               9  Pennsville  HS               29:21.17       
  125  4849  McKinney, Ian                8  Salem HS                     29:38.90       
  126  4670  Davis, James                10  Clayton HS                   30:16.39       
  127  4859  Haynes, Paxton              10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         31:15.48       
  128  4852  Bhatt, Milan                 9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         32:03.29       
  129  4825  Gibison, Brody              10  Pennsville  HS               32:28.64       
  130  4669  Bonacci, Mason              12  Clayton HS                   41:47.95       

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Tri County Conference Batch Meet - 9/13/2022                       
                                      Salem Vo-Tech                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  4520  Waddington, Abigail         12  Clearview Reg. HS            18:58.73       
    2  4516  Kotran, Abigail             12  Clearview Reg. HS            19:01.84       
    3  4521  Wisniewski, Margaret        11  Clearview Reg. HS            20:04.69       
    4  4637  Fisher, Alexa               12  Williamstown HS              20:07.71       
    5  4513  Donahue, Aubrey             12  Clearview Reg. HS            20:18.50       
    6  4626  Russen, Kaylee              10  Washington Twp HS            20:28.46       
    7  4630  Wernik, Allyson             12  Washington Twp HS            20:42.76       
    8  4538  Sieminski, Juliana          10  Delsea Regional HS           20:48.62       
    9  4539  Widmer, Lillie              12  Delsea Regional HS           20:51.22       
   10  4622  Maletta, Gabriella          12  Washington Twp HS            20:59.16       
   11  4519  Roes, Allison               11  Clearview Reg. HS            21:02.17       
   12  4501  Behrens, Taylor             10  A P Schalick HS              21:07.42       
   13  4618  Bostwick, Sophia            12  Washington Twp HS            21:35.84       
   14  4639  Franklin, Paige             11  Williamstown HS              21:44.08       
   15  4518  Porter, Lilla               10  Clearview Reg. HS            21:53.16       
   16  4569  Dyer, Shelby                12  Kingsway HS                  22:03.97       
   17  4582  Zabielski, Alaina           10  Kingsway HS                  22:20.71       
   18  4535  Mashburn, Olivia             9  Delsea Regional HS           22:22.46       
   19  4568  Cramer, Kendall             11  Kingsway HS                  22:30.53       
   20  4581  Wiley, Rachel               10  Kingsway HS                  22:54.42       
   21  4642  Pizzato, Mia                10  Williamstown HS              23:03.89       
   22  4547  Ferrari, Cameron            11  Gloucester County Institu    23:05.84       
   23  4502  Gross, Jayla                12  A P Schalick HS              23:06.39       
   24  4631  Wilson, Rachael             10  Washington Twp HS            23:08.70       
   25  4573  Hover, Sarah                12  Kingsway HS                  23:32.27       
   26  4546  Dixon, Ave                  11  Gloucester County Institu    23:41.59       
   27  4503  Hadfield, Paige             10  A P Schalick HS              23:58.30       
   28  4559  Laster, Arianna             11  Highland Reg HS              24:00.20       
   29  4592  Wiseley, Evelyn             11  Pitman HS                    24:12.52       
   30  4598  Smith, Gabbi                12  Salem County Vo-Tech         24:13.50       
   31  4561  Musmeci, Audrey             10  Highland Reg HS              24:30.63       
   32  4514  Hagerman, Anna              10  Clearview Reg. HS            24:40.25       
   33  4601  Guillaume, Elaina           11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         24:46.46       
   34  4515  Jones, Rachel               11  Clearview Reg. HS            24:48.83       
   35  4641  Oke, Ruth                   10  Williamstown HS              24:50.02       
   36  4627  Sciato, Carly                9  Washington Twp HS            24:50.32       
   37  4557  Goodman, Madison            10  Highland Reg HS              25:01.69       
   38  4640  O'Donnell, Madison          12  Williamstown HS              25:05.51       
   39  4544  Wiley, Ava                  10  Deptford HS                  25:06.73       
   40  4604  Le, Catrina                 10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         25:08.85       
   41  4583  Evans, Zarah                11  Overbrook HS                 25:21.99       
   42  4558  Gutierrez, Lyana             9  Highland Reg HS              25:28.56       
   43  4562  Wassell, Grace              12  Highland Reg HS              25:28.88       
   44  4565  Blum, Noelle                10  Kingsway HS                  25:29.15       
   45  4552  Masusock, Anna              10  Gloucester County Institu    25:57.32       
   46  4589  Weber, Aiyanna              10  Pennsville  HS               26:01.26       
   47  4586  Butz, Makayla               10  Pennsville  HS               26:02.15       
   48  4530  English, Olivia             11  Delsea Regional HS           26:04.63       
   49  4610  Campbell, Brooke            11  Triton Regional HS           26:04.82       
   50  4533  Mankoski, Morgan            11  Delsea Regional HS           26:05.40       
   51  4634  Armano, Lillian             10  Williamstown HS              26:07.91       
   52  4506  O' Neill, Emma               9  A P Schalick HS              26:15.49       
   53  4603  LaRussa, Mia                10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         26:18.88       
   54  4554  Ross, Noelle                12  Gloucester County Institu    26:24.24       
   55  4563  Allen, Talia                 9  Kingsway HS                  26:29.50       
   56  4593  Beardsley, Kaylin           10  Salem County Vo-Tech         26:29.71       
   57  4638  Fisher, Anna                12  Williamstown HS              26:30.35       
   58  4619  Hunt, Maggie                12  Washington Twp HS            26:35.74       
   59  4648  Strawderman, Abigail        12  Woodstown HS                 26:42.80       
   60  4545  Deming, Jessica             12  Gloucester County Institu    26:46.41       
   61  4524  Gibbs, Jessica              12  Cumberland Regional HS       26:47.10       
   62  4643  Horner, Katherine           12  Woodstown HS                 27:02.88       
   63  4645  Mott, Arianna                9  Woodstown HS                 27:03.90       
   64  4596  Johnson, Savannah           10  Salem County Vo-Tech         27:21.09       
   65  4527  Hasher, Amy                 10  Cumberland Regional HS       27:50.11       
   66  4534  Mansdoerfer, Maggie         12  Delsea Regional HS           28:20.99       
   67  4633  Alexander, Ava              10  Williamstown HS              28:28.45       
   68  4560  lewis, gianni               12  Highland Reg HS              28:31.55       
   69  4523  Fylstra, Emma               12  Cumberland Regional HS       28:33.19       
   70  4505  O' Connor, Brooke           12  A P Schalick HS              28:34.97       
   71  4636  Dippolito, Anna             11  Williamstown HS              29:02.90       
   72  4528  Stanger, Lauren             10  Cumberland Regional HS       29:17.15       
   73  4510  Watkins, Kimiko             12  A P Schalick HS              29:38.40       
   74  4540  Forte, Vienna               12  Deptford HS                  29:49.45       
   75  4504  Hill, Olivia                10  A P Schalick HS              30:11.92       
   76  4612  Dramesi, Adria              10  Triton Regional HS           30:23.11       
   77  4537  Seiler, Caitlyn              9  Delsea Regional HS           30:37.20       
   78  4611  Chen, Maggie                10  Triton Regional HS           30:42.22       
   79  4599  Humphreys, Mikaiya          12  Salem HS                     30:55.08       
   80  4551  Huang, Sydney               10  Gloucester County Institu    31:02.57       
   81  4509  Sacerdote, Olivia           10  A P Schalick HS              31:08.52       
   82  4525  Godfrey, Braylee            12  Cumberland Regional HS       31:10.61       
   83  4532  Harris, Lauren              12  Delsea Regional HS           31:55.10       
   84  4550  Harris, Lindsey             10  Gloucester County Institu    32:08.25       
   85  4508  Rumpp, Morgan               12  A P Schalick HS              32:10.66       
   86  4531  Gibbs, Jameela              10  Delsea Regional HS           32:36.42       
   87  4632  Ahlfeld, Caroline           10  Williamstown HS              32:48.27       
   88  4587  Cook, Payton                 9  Pennsville  HS               32:48.59       
   89  4635  Carlamere, Lillian           9  Williamstown HS              32:48.87       
   90  4588  Gundle, Gracie               9  Pennsville  HS               33:19.79       
   91  4594  Debrov, Nina                 9  Salem County Vo-Tech         33:36.78       
   92  4541  Gonzalez, Jomari            11  Deptford HS                  34:23.86       
   93  4536  Perez, Kaylah               10  Delsea Regional HS           34:55.93       
   94  4614  Serrano, Jada               12  Triton Regional HS           35:31.53       
   95  4616  Williams, Gabrielle         11  Triton Regional HS           38:03.98       
   96  4585  Banger, Courtney            11  Pennsville  HS               38:21.80       
   97  4595  Hiles, Katelyn               9  Salem County Vo-Tech         43:12.00       
   98  4597  Lopez, Giovanna              9  Salem County Vo-Tech         43:28.54       
   99  4526  Hagan, Victoria              9  Cumberland Regional HS       43:44.73       

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Tri County Conference Batch Meet - 9/13/2022                       
                                      Salem Vo-Tech                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  4873  Bongard, Evan              M11  Washington Twp HS            19:22.10       
    2  4877  Gonzalez, Adrian           M11  Washington Twp HS            19:23.65       
    3  4887  Reinherz, Jason            M10  Washington Twp HS            19:40.91       
    4  4871  Baseshore, Joshua          M10  Washington Twp HS            19:54.91       
    5  4806  Singh, Jaskaran            M10  Kingsway HS                  19:57.55       
    6  4795  O'Malley, Seamus           M10  Kingsway HS                  20:02.00       
    7  4886  Reed, Miles                M12  Washington Twp HS            20:14.79       
    8  4759  Bal, adam                   M9  Highland Reg HS              20:14.98       
    9  4884  Mills, Kanye               M11  Washington Twp HS            20:41.93       
   10  4776  Boyer, Trexlor              M9  Kingsway HS                  20:43.98       
   11  4809  Thomas, Michael            M11  Kingsway HS                  21:01.98       
   12  4872  Blanchard, Jeff            M11  Washington Twp HS            21:07.36       
   13  4799  Reeves, Jacob               M9  Kingsway HS                  21:09.38       
   14  4763  Gee, Daniel                 M9  Highland Reg HS              21:12.69       
   15  4876  DiGiacomo, Nico            M10  Washington Twp HS            21:57.83       
   16  4890  Zacamy, Vincent            M10  Washington Twp HS            21:59.41       
   17  4782  Elliot, Daniel              M9  Kingsway HS                  22:07.04       
   18  4781  Dyer, Max                   M9  Kingsway HS                  22:08.37       
   19  4659  Juczak, Wyatt              M11  A P Schalick HS              22:09.07       
   20  4707  Seibert, Jakob             M10  Cumberland Regional HS       22:28.57       
   21  4695  Bianco, Jack                M9  Cumberland Regional HS       22:31.80       
   22  4667  Weiner, Joshua              M9  A P Schalick HS              22:32.23       
   23  4807  Slider, Owen               M11  Kingsway HS                  22:33.12       
   24  4683  Buckman, Richard            M9  Clearview Reg. HS            22:38.48       
   25  4662  Roscoe, Jason               M9  A P Schalick HS              22:48.34       
   26  4682  Bruner, John               M10  Clearview Reg. HS            22:50.57       
   27  4685  Damiri, William            M12  Clearview Reg. HS            23:06.30       
   28  4690  Gannone, Quentine           M9  Clearview Reg. HS            23:09.04       
   29  4701  Iwaszkiewicz, Hudson       M11  Cumberland Regional HS       23:11.69       
   30  4703  Rannier, Duray             M10  Cumberland Regional HS       23:12.00       
   31  4739  Campbell, John             M11  Gloucester County Institu    23:34.08       
   32  4706  Scull, Tristan             M10  Cumberland Regional HS       23:35.20       
   33  4752  Nappen, Elliott             M9  Gloucester County Institu    23:40.39       
   34  4751  Moran, Gavin               M12  Gloucester County Institu    23:43.90       
   35  4808  Smith, Brady                M9  Kingsway HS                  23:45.42       
   36  4842  Wolfer, Ben                M10  Salem County Vo-Tech         23:55.89       
   37  4691  Handley, Ryne              M10  Clearview Reg. HS            23:58.63       
   38  4741  DeLorenzo, Anthony          M9  Gloucester County Institu    24:00.39       
   39  4802  Schneider, Brody           M12  Kingsway HS                  24:03.69       
   40  4769  Love, Ian                  M10  Highland Reg HS              24:06.70       
   41  4894  DeLuca, Nathan             M12  Williamstown HS              24:22.24       
   42  4650  D'Agostino, Lucas           M9  A P Schalick HS              24:32.26       
   43  4625  Rodriquez, Kaelyn          W11  Washington Twp HS            24:36.41       
   44  4785  Gonzalez-Torner, Emilio     M9  Kingsway HS                  24:37.54       
   45  4620  Johnson, Ella              W10  Washington Twp HS            24:48.84       
   46  4517  Nolan, Lillian             W11  Clearview Reg. HS            24:55.41       
   47  4655  Hubbard, Ayden              M9  A P Schalick HS              25:00.05       
   48  4745  Fischer, James              M9  Gloucester County Institu    25:13.98       
   49  4902  Vernacchio, Nicholas       M11  Williamstown HS              25:21.91       
   50  4811  Weinert, Aidan             M11  Kingsway HS                  26:02.47       
   51  4743  Doherty, Nicholas          M11  Gloucester County Institu    27:07.39       
   52  4837  Johnson, Brian              M9  Salem County Vo-Tech         27:34.08       
   53  4699  Delcollo, Grant            M11  Cumberland Regional HS       27:35.45       
   54  4570  Frey, Mary                 W10  Kingsway HS                  28:02.92       
   55  4548  Greenwood, Brooklynn       W10  Gloucester County Institu    28:09.86       
   56  4607  Salazar, Sara              W11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         28:19.62       
   57  4572  Helkowski, Amelia          W11  Kingsway HS                  28:29.24       
   58  4624  Phillips, Devin            W10  Washington Twp HS            29:05.26       
   59  4756  Shukla, Neel                M9  Gloucester County Institu    30:06.96       
   60  4617  Bermudez, Isabella         W11  Washington Twp HS            30:18.45       
   61  4600  Garriel, Grace             W12  Timber Creek Reg. HS         30:25.12       
   62  4580  Stevenson, Zuri             W9  Kingsway HS                  30:30.02       
   63  4798  Poulton, Thomas            M11  Kingsway HS                  30:32.02       
   64  4835  Herbert, Brandon           M10  Salem County Vo-Tech         30:45.60       
   65  4555  Smith, Cara                 W9  Gloucester County Institu    30:48.43       
   66  4605  O'Brien, Grace             W10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         30:57.07       
   67  4771  Murphy, Thomas              M9  Highland Reg HS              31:11.19       
   68  4629  Wahl, Grace                W12  Washington Twp HS            32:19.20       
   69  4838  Keefer, Lochlan             M9  Salem County Vo-Tech         32:31.31       
   70  4754  Pursley, Weston             M9  Gloucester County Institu    32:38.43       
   71  4512  Bonnenberg, Jacqueline     W10  Clearview Reg. HS            33:18.66       
   72  4895  Guyon, Brandon             M11  Williamstown HS              33:35.18       
   73  4900  Sweet, Michael             M12  Williamstown HS              34:02.67       
   74  4567  Clark, Ella                 W9  Kingsway HS                  34:34.34       
   75  4623  Oliphant, Zarria           W11  Washington Twp HS            35:38.50       
   76  4753  Parks, Mason                M9  Gloucester County Institu    35:50.34       
   77  4566  Ciecka, Lilian              W9  Kingsway HS                  36:26.64       
   78  4579  Saia, Addison               W9  Kingsway HS                  36:27.97       
   79  4661  Pieczara, Miles             M9  A P Schalick HS              39:06.87       
   80  4602  Jorge Ciriaco, Sydney      W11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         42:35.66