9/10– Cherokee Challenge Soph Girls

  Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/10/2022                              
                          The Running Companies of South Jersey                          
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   529  Gordon, Liliah              10  Northern Burlington Reg.     11:41.54       
    2   924  McCracken, Macie            10  Wildwood HS                  12:09.60       
    3    68  Ponnappan, Nilaa            10  Camden Catholic HS           12:14.69       
    4   128  Gares, Elizabeth            10  Conestoga                    12:19.39       
    5   133  Jones, Lily                 10  Conestoga                    12:32.61       
    6   285  Duffy, Grace                10  Haddon Heights HS            12:42.16       
    7   534  Care, Chloe                 10  Ocean City HS                12:54.82       
    8   150  Schmidt, Rebecca            10  Conestoga                    13:00.20       
    9   355  Myhren, Summer              10  Indian Hills HS              13:00.99       
   10   544  Smith, Maeve                10  Ocean City HS                13:04.73       
   11   740  Collins, Casey              10  Southern Regional HS         13:10.92       
   12   496  Reyes, Noelia               10  Moorestown HS                13:15.51       
   13   352  Finn, Camryn                10  Indian Hills HS              13:16.15       
   14   110  Porter, Lilla               10  Clearview Reg. HS            13:24.68       
   15   925  Pawlus, Leiah               10  Wildwood HS                  13:27.52       
   16   211  Andemariam, Bithania        10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            13:27.72       
   17   516  Henry, Milone               10  New Providence HS            13:28.81       
   18   183  Sieminski, Juliana          10  Delsea Regional HS           13:30.30       
   19   300  Clauhs, Natalie             10  Hammonton HS                 13:31.52       
   20   919  Mankavil, Mia               10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:33.18       
   21    35  Rogers, Katie               10  Brick Memorial HS            13:41.13       
   22   510  Askins, Jessica             10  New Providence HS            13:41.59       
   23    90  Niglio, Megan               10  Cherokee HS                  13:44.22       
   24   689  Bodicherla, Rithika         10  Robbinsville HS              13:47.30       
   25   871  Hanlon, May                 10  Toms River North HS          13:51.43       
   26   746  Rehman, Madison             10  Southern Regional HS         13:51.56       
   27   526  Chou, Zoe                   10  Northern Burlington Reg.     13:51.86       
   28   511  Bournique, Miranda          10  New Providence HS            13:55.36       
   29   542  Petrov, Sofia               10  Ocean City HS                13:55.86       
   30   514  Espaillat, Sofia            10  New Providence HS            13:57.50       
   31   674  LaCapra, Jane               10  Ridge HS                     13:57.77       
   32   937  Pizzato, Mia                10  Williamstown HS              13:58.27       
   33   867  Bloom, Sohia                10  Toms River North HS          13:59.29       
   34   868  Escaleira, Adriana          10  Toms River North HS          13:59.32       
   35   875  Lynch, Marrisa              10  Toms River North HS          14:00.58       
   36   207  McEvoy, Rylee               10  Edison HS                    14:01.49       
   37   420  Campbell, Grace             10  McNair Academic HS           14:02.81       
   38   482  Brown, Sarah                10  Moorestown HS                14:03.94       
   39   137  Kramer, Camden              10  Conestoga                    14:05.15       
   40   737  Andersen, Jessica           10  Southern Regional HS         14:07.02       
   41   813  Duong, Sara                 10  Summit HS                    14:08.09       
   42   682  Ryan, Mattea                10  Ridge HS                     14:10.03       
   43   439  Cascio, Hannah              10  Monroe Twp. HS               14:11.53       
   44   483  Byrd-Leitner, Hannah        10  Moorestown HS                14:15.68       
   45   824  Reinhardt-Hepler, Ella      10  Summit HS                    14:16.83       
   46    98  Moyer, Oliwia               10  Cinnaminson HS               14:18.21       
   47   834  Comaniciu, Antonia          10  The Lawrenceville School     14:19.70       
   48   443  Davis, Maya                 10  Monroe Twp. HS               14:20.32       
   49   485  DeJoseph, Gabrielle         10  Moorestown HS                14:22.95       
   50   353  Goworek, Samantha           10  Indian Hills HS              14:23.24       
   51   658  Volpe, Cecelia              10  Regina Luminis Academy       14:24.12       
   52   940  Milner, Ava                 10  Winslow Township HS          14:25.60       
   53   709  Morabito, Malissa           10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     14:33.10       
   54   527  Dileo, Sofia                10  Northern Burlington Reg.     14:34.69       
   55   714  Stumpf, Alissa              10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     14:34.91       
   56   192  Foster, Addison             10  Eastern Regional HS          14:49.48       
   57   839  Maldacena, Mariana          10  The Lawrenceville School     14:52.43       
   58   395  Popek, Jamie                10  Manchester Township HS       14:54.47       
   59    95  Flannery, Abigial           10  Cinnaminson HS               14:55.27       
   60    84  Gorsline, Grace             10  Cherokee HS                  14:56.21       
   61   141  Manion, Kathleen            10  Conestoga                    14:57.70       
   62   530  Liwacz, Addison             10  Northern Burlington Reg.     14:58.27       
   63   289  Karns, Katherine            10  Haddon Heights HS            15:03.19       
   64   519  Lawlor, Keira               10  New Providence HS            15:06.78       
   65   431  Solomon, Olivia             10  Millville HS                 15:06.81       
   66   394  O'Neill, Makenna            10  Manchester Township HS       15:10.18       
   67    93  Praul, Autumn               10  Cherokee HS                  15:11.34       
   68   106  Hagerman, Anna              10  Clearview Reg. HS            15:11.37       
   69   815  Gulati, Bella               10  Summit HS                    15:12.68       
   70   212  Bellettini, Rachel          10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            15:12.79       
   71   188  Wiley, Ava                  10  Deptford HS                  15:18.15       
   72   686  Greenidge, Sydney           10  Riverside HS                 15:18.49       
   73    29  Ellis, Makenna              10  Brick Memorial HS            15:18.68       
   74   852  Le, Catrina                 10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         15:19.63       
   75   858  Gesior, Micayla             10  Toms River East HS           15:20.14       
   76   491  laub, Gwendalynn            10  Moorestown HS                15:20.46       
   77   396  Benito, Crystal             10  Maple Shade HS               15:20.47       
   78   230  Castillo, Zaraie            10  Elizabeth HS                 15:21.52       
   79   936  Oke, Ruth                   10  Williamstown HS              15:22.56       
   80    17  Roach, Bridget              10  Atlantic City HS             15:22.62       
   81   290  Monaghan, Madison           10  Haddon Heights HS            15:23.05       
   82   167  Waters, Shannon             10  Delran HS                    15:23.59       
   83   577  Tharp, Kaimyn               10  Pinelands Regional HS        15:27.66       
   84    83  Emenheiser, Haley           10  Cherokee HS                  15:28.74       
   85   596  Narava, Tanvi               10  Piscataway Twp HS            15:29.75       
   86   882  Pritchett, Vanessa          10  Trenton Central HS           15:31.27       
   87   546  Vallese, Gianna             10  Ocean City HS                15:32.92       
   88   478  Vogel, Katarina             10  Monroe Twp. HS               15:34.76       
   89   525  Zhang, Lucille              10  New Providence HS            15:35.99       
   90   647  Taylor, Chelsea             10  Ranney School                15:36.30       
   91   572  Weber, Aiyanna              10  Pennsville  HS               15:36.70       
   92   331  Kritch, Gillian             10  Howell HS                    15:37.69       
   93   438  Bukowczyk, Monica           10  Monroe Twp. HS               15:39.09       
   94   402  Walton, Shanya              10  Maple Shade HS               15:43.86       
   95   673  Kottaparambil, Mehreen      10  Ridge HS                     15:44.99       
   96   622  Soffer, Natalia             10  Princeton Day School         15:49.26       
   97   367  Verga, Kianna               10  Lawrence HS                  15:54.13       
   98   258  Keenan, Jane                10  Germantown Friends School    15:57.31       
   99   318  Acevedo-Feldman, Isabella   10  Howell HS                    15:59.99       
  100   651  Galvin, Rita                10  Regina Luminis Academy       16:00.31       
  101   278  Masusock, Anna              10  Gloucester County Institu    16:01.51       
  102   649  Derval, Camille             10  Regina Luminis Academy       16:02.02       
  103   706  Cohn, Samantha              10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     16:02.94       
  104   710  Poeschl, Sophia             10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     16:04.36       
  105   582  Dhabalia, Niti              10  Piscataway Twp HS            16:09.57       
  106   286  Fogerty, Anna               10  Haddon Heights HS            16:12.43       
  107   708  Laudman, Emily              10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     16:13.88       
  108   928  Armano, Lillian             10  Williamstown HS              16:17.16       
  109   136  King, Madeleine             10  Conestoga                    16:17.20       
  110   234  Fernandez, Kayla            10  Elizabeth HS                 16:21.33       
  111   580  Bryson, Nyasa               10  Piscataway Twp HS            16:25.78       
  112   487  Dionis, Lila                10  Moorestown HS                16:27.02       
  113   713  Stepien, Isabella           10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     16:27.20       
  114   333  Mammana, Kasey              10  Howell HS                    16:28.86       
  115    39  Shover, Teagan              10  Buena Regional HS            16:30.04       
  116    37  Dimitriou, Julia            10  Buena Regional HS            16:30.06       
  117   293  Ziomek, Lyla                10  Haddon Heights HS            16:30.41       
  118   913  De Silva, Lisandi           10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    16:31.59       
  119   814  Engmann, Lillian            10  Summit HS                    16:31.66       
  120   197  Panchal, Brianna            10  Eastern Regional HS          16:34.23       
  121   586  Gregory, Zola               10  Piscataway Twp HS            16:34.62       
  122    45  Sanabria, Janelle           11  Burlington Co. Tech  (Wes    16:35.04       
  123   468  Shah, Aria                  10  Monroe Twp. HS               16:37.72       
  124   851  LaRussa, Mia                10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         16:38.24       
  125    58  Timms, Lachlyn              10  Burlington Twp. HS           16:38.26       
  126    88  Morrison, Sydney            10  Cherokee HS                  16:45.35       
  127   308  Mora, Victoria              10  Hightstown HS                16:52.39       
  128   325  Dalby, Caitlyn              10  Howell HS                    16:56.62       
  129   261  Malakar, Rhea               10  Germantown Friends School    16:58.75       
  130   640  Schoonmaker, Emersen        10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       17:03.42       
  131   101  Sorino, Sarah               10  Cinnaminson HS               17:05.54       
  132   162  Hasher, Amy                 10  Cumberland Regional HS       17:08.26       
  133   208  Villanueva, Annika          10  Edison HS                    17:10.47       
  134    13  Salazar, Samantha           10  Absegami HS                  17:13.27       
  135   494  Mieskolainen, Ava           10  Moorestown HS                17:15.28       
  136    81  Arkan, Selen                10  Cherokee HS                  17:21.29       
  137   386  Zaretsky, Lindsey           10  Mainland Regional HS         17:21.71       
  138   612  Canahui Canahui, Melissa    10  Plainfield HS                17:24.94       
  139   359  Boccanfuso, Olivia          10  Lawrence HS                  17:35.27       
  140   927  Alexander, Ava              10  Williamstown HS              17:54.15       
  141   288  Hastings, Emily             10  Haddon Heights HS            17:55.05       
  142   437  Binu, Dhwani                10  Monroe Twp. HS               17:57.43       
  143    63  Dennis, Haley               10  Camden Catholic HS           18:05.69       
  144   704  Amsellem, Shana             10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     18:09.36       
  145   848  Garriel, Grace              12  Timber Creek Reg. HS         18:10.91       
  146   545  Trostle, Marissa            10  Ocean City HS                18:14.58       
  147   589  Kashif, Baseeth             10  Piscataway Twp HS            18:28.20       
  148   215  Loayza Nunez, Andrea        12  Egg Harbor Twp HS            18:28.53       
  149   592  Mani, Lauren                10  Piscataway Twp HS            18:29.40       
  150   373  Gallego, Katherine          10  Lenape Regional HS           18:29.80       
  151   739  Cefalo, Sophia              10  Southern Regional HS         18:30.45       
  152   139  Look, Sabrina               10  Conestoga                    18:31.37       
  153   473  Tandon, Anika               10  Monroe Twp. HS               18:34.26       
  154   836  Ford, Na'imah               10  The Lawrenceville School     18:37.00       
  155   369  Bacso, Sophie               10  Lenape Regional HS           18:39.08       
  156   115  Garvey, Sasha               10  Collingswood HS              18:41.48       
  157   103  Blocker, Rainelle           10  Clayton HS                   18:42.43       
  158   727  Kirkbride, Hunter           10  Seneca  HS                   18:42.83       
  159   240  Palaguachi, Leslie          10  Elizabeth HS                 18:44.17       
  160   557  Popovych, Domenika          10  Old Bridge HS                18:47.06       
  161   345  Silletti, Morgan            10  Hun School of Princeton      18:52.45       
  162   163  Stanger, Lauren             10  Cumberland Regional HS       18:59.86       
  163    40  Tindall, Shelby             10  Buena Regional HS            19:01.76       
  164   302  Rolando, Emily              10  Hammonton HS                 19:05.62       
  165   143  Ostroff, Danielle           10  Conestoga                    19:16.87       
  166   326  Farsaris, Ava               10  Howell HS                    19:22.68       
  167   853  O'Brien, Grace              10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         19:30.39       
  168   204  Hur, Jodie                  10  Edison HS                    19:30.69       
  169   540  Novak, Katie                10  Ocean City HS                19:34.54       
  170   377  Makara, Ruth                10  Lenape Regional HS           19:34.92       
  171   926  Ahlfeld, Caroline           10  Williamstown HS              19:44.27       
  172     8  Imran, Bisma                10  Absegami HS                  19:48.29       
  173   720  Dybus, Jaycee               10  Seneca  HS                   20:08.46       
  174   276  Harris, Lindsey             10  Gloucester County Institu    20:11.56       
  175   176  Gibbs, Jameela              10  Delsea Regional HS           20:13.45       
  176   241  Perez, Idanalysse           10  Elizabeth HS                 20:15.31       
  177  2587  Harpel, Lilyana             SO  Middle Twp                   20:20.06       
  178   453  Madireddy, Tharika          10  Monroe Twp. HS               20:34.76       
  179   623  Thakur, Sanjana             10  Princeton Day School         20:35.75       
  180   449  James, Johanna              10  Monroe Twp. HS               21:02.25       
  181   273  Vu, Livia                   10  Gloucester City HS           21:06.85       
  182   885  Chen, Maggie                10  Triton Regional HS           21:07.21       
  183   459  Patel, Jenvi                10  Monroe Twp. HS               21:14.27       
  184   464  Raval, Aarya                10  Monroe Twp. HS               21:33.87       
  185   316  Uddin, Riona                10  Hightstown HS                21:50.57       
  186   886  Dramesi, Adria              10  Triton Regional HS           21:57.53       
  187   181  Perez, Kaylah               10  Delsea Regional HS           22:15.68       
  188   503  Martinez, Yeseyri           10  New Brunswick HS             22:17.53       
  189   304  Sinon, Ilema                10  Hammonton HS                 22:18.91       
  190   389  Cugliari, Olivia            10  Manchester Township HS       22:30.22       
  191   504  Martinez Lopez, Dariana     10  New Brunswick HS             22:43.34       
  192   507  Sanchez Lazo, Kayley        10  New Brunswick HS             24:11.06       
  193   306  Geber, Rachel               10  Hightstown HS                24:22.54       
  194   630  Edwards, Kennedy            10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       24:41.00       
  195   722  Hodges, Julia               10  Seneca  HS                   24:51.63       
  196    43  Mcmullen, Amelia            10  Burlington Co. Tech  (Wes    26:37.44       
  197    46  Solis, Nathalye             10  Burlington Co. Tech  (Wes    26:40.32