9/10– Cherokee Challenge Soph Boys

  Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/10/2022                              
                          The Running Companies of South Jersey                          
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2501  Daly, Ryan                  10  Westfield HS                 10:02.09       
    2  2027  McMahon, Brenden            10  Ridge HS                     10:11.00       
    3  2420  Wilson, Taysaun             10  Toms River North HS          10:11.15       
    4  1780  Shui, Achilles              10  North Penn                   10:16.11       
    5  1309  Bonilaa, Maximus            10  Elizabeth HS                 10:22.13       
    6  2407  Macom, Ryan                 10  Toms River East HS           10:22.94       
    7  1568  Manwaring, Noah             10  Lenape Regional HS           10:26.81       
    8  2568  Saber, Dylan                10  Williamstown HS              10:30.89       
    9  2313  Cota, Dan                   10  Summit HS                    10:33.57       
   10  1339  Kresloff, Mason             10  Germantown Friends School    10:36.07       
   11  1648  Barbera, Stephen            10  Monroe Twp. HS               10:36.42       
   12  2358  Gupta, Taksh                10  The Lawrenceville School     10:43.42       
   13  1093  Tindall, Liam               10  Cherokee HS                  10:43.51       
   14  2223  Skiendzielewski, Kyle       10  Southern Regional HS         10:49.49       
   15  1803  Kovoor, Tarun               10  Notre Dame HS                10:52.23       
   16  1400  Hernandez, Reggie           10  Haddon Heights HS            10:53.11       
   17  1927  Blackman, Ty                10  Pitman HS                    10:53.89       
   18  1182  Mahoney, Aidan              10  Conestoga                    10:54.49       
   19  1789  Weiderholt, Caleb           10  Northern Burlington Reg.     10:57.15       
   20  1996  O'Rourke, Martin            10  Regina Luminis Academy       10:57.73       
   21  1290  Koryga, Cam                 10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            10:58.08       
   22  1818  Buck, Ethan                 10  Ocean City HS                11:00.08       
   23  1201  Warkentine, Miles           10  Conestoga                    11:01.42       
   24  1077  DiBatista, Anthony          10  Cherokee HS                  11:01.88       
   25  2018  Huang, Kaleb                10  Ridge HS                     11:02.04       
   26  2325  Herman, Carter              10  Summit HS                    11:02.05       
   27  1094  Weiner, Benjamin            10  Cherokee HS                  11:02.74       
   28  2549  Stoeckmann, Kaleb           10  Westfield HS                 11:03.36       
   29  1890  Napoli, Christian           10  Paul VI HS                   11:06.08       
   30  1740  Santos, Anthony             10  New Brunswick HS             11:06.27       
   31  1879  Alemi, Sean                 10  Paul VI HS                   11:11.31       
   32  1628  Grano, Matthew              10  McNair Academic HS           11:13.73       
   33  1253  McCaffery, Lincoln          10  Delsea Regional HS           11:13.96       
   34  1076  Corona, Enzo                10  Cherokee HS                  11:15.08       
   35  2565  Kershner, David             10  Williamstown HS              11:15.52       
   36  1264  Haefele, Ryan               10  Eastern Regional HS          11:16.94       
   37   964  Khan, Muhammad              10  Atlantic City HS             11:19.74       
   38  1451  Chadha, Maahir              10  Hightstown HS                11:21.71       
   39  1785  Brennan, Colin              10  Northern Burlington Reg.     11:21.88       
   40  1826  Hutchinson, Zach            10  Ocean City HS                11:22.13       
   41  2077  Samnani, Tanay              10  Robbinsville HS              11:28.62       
   42  2182  Baker, Logan                10  Southern Regional HS         11:28.65       
   43  1519  Dransfield, Brady           10  Indian Hills HS              11:31.69       
   44  2055  Bassman, Wyatt              10  Robbinsville HS              11:32.28       
   45  2021  Lake, Wyatt                 10  Ridge HS                     11:32.38       
   46  1404  Koehn, Sebastian            10  Haddon Heights HS            11:32.65       
   47  1438  Fudala, Sean                10  Hammonton HS                 11:32.72       
   48  1641  Patel, Arjun                10  Millville HS                 11:32.76       
   49  1423  Foote, Manolo               10  Haddon Township HS           11:35.90       
   50  2347  Zagorin, Ryan               10  Summit HS                    11:37.69       
   51  1249  Elbirn, Samuel              10  Delsea Regional HS           11:37.76       
   52  1858  Santiago, Joshua            10  Old Bridge HS                11:38.62       
   53  2137  Szpak, James                10  Salesianum School            11:38.70       
   54  1052  Leahy, Sean                 10  Camden Catholic HS           11:39.12       
   55  1634  Marandino, Gabe             10  McNair Academic HS           11:40.05       
   56  2475  Pradeep, Shravan            10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:40.34       
   57  1774  Pearson, Charlie            10  North Penn                   11:41.95       
   58  1373  Kravchuck, Gavin            10  Gloucester County Institu    11:44.97       
   59  1815  Aristizabal, Caleb          10  Ocean City HS                11:45.11       
   60  1813  Young, Christopher          10  Notre Dame HS                11:45.30       
   61  2469  Maddalon, Joseph            10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:46.23       
   62  1033  Malinowski, Cole            10  Burlington Co. Tech - Med    11:46.97       
   63   998  Caprarola, Ethan            10  Bishop Eustace Prep          11:46.97       
   64  1164  Gough, Alex                 10  Conestoga                    11:47.13       
   65  2552  Varner, Cole                10  Westfield HS                 11:47.71       
   66  2197  Dupnak, Sean                10  Southern Regional HS         11:48.19       
   67   973  Davis, Leo                  10  Audubon HS                   11:48.31       
   68  1864  Willey, Carter              10  Old Bridge HS                11:49.19       
   69  1532  Paradiso, Nick              10  Indian Hills HS              11:49.53       
   70  1375  Monaghan, Patrick           10  Gloucester County Institu    11:49.64       
   71  1402  James, Owen                 10  Haddon Heights HS            11:50.45       
   72  1016  Pettinato, Charlie          10  Brick Memorial HS            11:51.09       
   73  2364  Lockwood, Charlie           10  The Lawrenceville School     11:52.40       
   74  1761  Cary, Owen                  10  North Penn                   11:52.41       
   75  2130  Rzucidlo, Cole              10  Salesianum School            11:52.93       
   76  2107  Geraghty, Brendan           10  Salesianum School            11:53.02       
   77  1068  Rich, Julian                10  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    11:55.60       
   78  1689  Linden, Isaac               10  Moorestown Friends School    11:56.21       
   79  1114  Daneil, Sun                 10  Clearview Reg. HS            11:56.48       
   80  2507  Fisher, Michael             10  Westfield HS                 11:57.60       
   81  1127  Caballero, Santiago         10  Collingswood HS              11:57.82       
   82  1831  Ritti, Sam                  10  Ocean City HS                11:58.85       
   83  2405  Kanterezhi-Gatto, Dante     10  Toms River East HS           11:59.28       
   84  1321  Lopez, Sebastian            10  Elizabeth HS                 12:00.89       
   85  1043  Alfaro, Sean                10  Camden Catholic HS           12:01.98       
   86  1475  Coppola, Ewan               10  Howell HS                    12:03.21       
   87  1923  Shtelen, Michael            10  Piscataway Twp HS            12:03.97       
   88  1325  Reyes, Anthony              10  Elizabeth HS                 12:05.19       
   89  1189  Peng, Kevin                 10  Conestoga                    12:05.44       
   90  2153  Hayeck, Evan                10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     12:05.85       
   91  2158  Lama, Jimmy                 10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     12:07.04       
   92  1992  Kozak, Luke                 10  Regina Luminis Academy       12:07.67       
   93  1750  Lavey, Aiden                10  New Providence HS            12:09.48       
   94  2139  Wagner, Grant               10  Salesianum School            12:11.04       
   95  2398  Van Auken, Kyle             10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         12:13.14       
   96  1674  Puranik, Pranav             10  Monroe Twp. HS               12:13.43       
   97   989  Harrer, Lucas               10  Barnegat Township HS         12:13.95       
   98  2539  Polito, Brian               10  Westfield HS                 12:15.28       
   99  2075  Rispoli, Samuel             10  Robbinsville HS              12:15.75       
  100  1727  Wichterman, Joseph          10  Moorestown HS                12:15.95       
  101  2472  Mukundan, Anirudh           11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:16.57       
  102  2534  Nair, Shreyas               10  Westfield HS                 12:17.66       
  103  2545  Schneider, Josh             10  Westfield HS                 12:18.19       
  104  1788  Taylor, Noah                10  Northern Burlington Reg.     12:18.37       
  105  2412  Stakelbeck, Jack            10  Toms River East HS           12:18.63       
  106  1271  Sirdashney, Nicholas        10  Eastern Regional HS          12:23.16       
  107  1804  Nice, Doug                  10  Notre Dame HS                12:23.17       
  108  2514  Hill, Jack                  10  Westfield HS                 12:24.47       
  109  1031  Damato, Luke                10  Burlington Co. Tech - Med    12:24.77       
  110  1777  Savalia, Kshlok             10  North Penn                   12:24.86       
  111  1358  Fitzpatrick, Trey           10  Gloucester City HS           12:24.91       
  112  2485  Suresh, Arjun               10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:25.84       
  113  1124  Blevins, Jeffrey            10  Collingswood HS              12:26.05       
  114  2348  Akakpo, Amari               10  The Lawrenceville School     12:26.13       
  115  1518  Casella, Tristan            10  Indian Hills HS              12:26.28       
  116   992  Marone, John                10  Barnegat Township HS         12:26.29       
  117  2527  Mazzola, Leo                10  Westfield HS                 12:26.82       
  118  1817  Bell, Matthew               10  Ocean City HS                12:26.93       
  119  2558  Cunniff, Brian              10  Wildwood HS                  12:27.21       
  120  2115  Klein, Eugene               10  Salesianum School            12:28.01       
  121  1894  Salamone, Nick              10  Paul VI HS                   12:28.98       
  122  2461  Welch, Dylan                10  West Deptford HS             12:30.98       
  123  2456  Fronza, Aidan               10  West Deptford HS             12:31.83       
  124  1041  Powell, Solomon             10  Burlington Twp. HS           12:32.23       
  125  1352  Woods, Sebastian            10  Germantown Friends School    12:33.79       
  126  1087  Midora, Tate                10  Cherokee HS                  12:33.92       
  127  2504  Donnelly, Carson            10  Westfield HS                 12:34.41       
  128  2417  Koovits, Garren             10  Toms River North HS          12:34.51       
  129  1004  Torres, Joel                10  Bishop Eustace Prep          12:34.74       
  130  2316  Donck, Henry                10  Summit HS                    12:35.93       
  131  1469  Bradway, William            10  Holy Spirit HS               12:36.61       
  132  1463  Roberts, Andrew             10  Hightstown HS                12:39.52       
  133  2228  Tocci, Christopher          10  Southern Regional HS         12:41.58       
  134  2463  Deshpande, Aditya           10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:41.67       
  135  1667  Maceira, Enois              10  Monroe Twp. HS               12:41.77       
  136  1561  Corcoran, Lukas             10  Lenape Regional HS           12:42.73       
  137  2487  Wang, Michael               10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:43.16       
  138  1538  Emery, Jackson              10  Jackson Memorial HS          12:43.73       
  139  1626  Batra, Yatish               10  McNair Academic HS           12:44.77       
  140  2458  Mayo, Louis                 10  West Deptford HS             12:46.14       
  141  2335  Nelson, Cooper              10  Summit HS                    12:46.15       
  142  1429  Pettinelli, Dominick        10  Haddon Township HS           12:47.27       
  143  1967  Cerussi, Andrew             10  Ranney School                12:48.20       
  144  1546  Paranal, Aidan              10  Jackson Memorial HS          12:48.87       
  145  2126  Narvaez, Meric              10  Salesianum School            12:49.03       
  146  1906  Barradas, Maddox            10  Pinelands Regional HS        12:51.50       
  147  1775  Phelps, Jaden               11  North Penn                   12:51.72       
  148  1987  Fusco, Jake                 10  Regina Luminis Academy       12:53.59       
  149  1441  Hoover, Andrew              10  Hammonton HS                 12:54.74       
  150  1368  DeLuca, Owen                10  Gloucester County Institu    12:56.77       
  151  1816  Armstrong, Tommy            10  Ocean City HS                12:58.25       
  152  2176  Evanski, Daniel             10  South Amboy HS               12:59.85       
  153  2554  Wallin, Jack                10  Westfield HS                 13:03.76       
  154  2136  Szczerba, Jude              10  Salesianum School            13:03.76       
  155   984  Carroll, Bailey             10  Barnegat Township HS         13:04.32       
  156  2374  Sapp Guadarrama, Anthony    10  The Lawrenceville School     13:05.19       
  157  1808  Scott, Jake                 10  Notre Dame HS                13:05.41       
  158  1751  Ocello, Nicholas            10  New Providence HS            13:05.94       
  159  1701  Collazo, Joseph             10  Moorestown HS                13:07.22       
  160  2135  Stuchlik, Jude              10  Salesianum School            13:07.77       
  161  2531  McCue, Teddy                10  Westfield HS                 13:09.39       
  162  1032  Emery, Dylan                10  Burlington Co. Tech - Med    13:09.49       
  163  2511  Glenn, Ryan                 10  Westfield HS                 13:10.58       
  164  1531  Paradiso, Matt              10  Indian Hills HS              13:10.90       
  165  2505  Epstein, Ethan              10  Westfield HS                 13:11.14       
  166  1896  Valvardi, Jameson           10  Paul VI HS                   13:11.25       
  167  1969  Goodman, Ethan              10  Ranney School                13:11.41       
  168   994  Robertson, Nicholas         10  Barnegat Township HS         13:12.16       
  169  1362  James, Ryan                 10  Gloucester City HS           13:12.81       
  170  1278  Palladino, Mark             10  Edison HS                    13:13.76       
  171  2058  Catalina, Nicolas           10  Robbinsville HS              13:14.15       
  172  1401  Iannucci, Lewis             10  Haddon Heights HS            13:15.57       
  173  1088  Newton, Tyler               10  Cherokee HS                  13:16.00       
  174  1020  Mazzoni, Jack               10  Buena Regional HS            13:16.43       
  175  1191  Pugh, Carter                10  Conestoga                    13:16.75       
  176  2428  Micale, Nicholas            10  Triton Regional HS           13:17.56       
  177   967  Tran, John                  10  Atlantic City HS             13:17.86       
  178  1173  Johnson, William            10  Conestoga                    13:20.44       
  179   996  Berardi, Cristian           10  Bishop Eustace Prep          13:20.49       
  180  1214  Cogit, Ben                  10  Cumberland Regional HS       13:20.87       
  181  1435  Dominguez-Ocampo, Arturo    10  Hammonton HS                 13:23.01       
  182  2373  Ryan, George                10  The Lawrenceville School     13:24.31       
  183  2416  Disano, Nicholas            10  Toms River North HS          13:28.13       
  184  1224  Turner, Evan                10  Cumberland Regional HS       13:28.85       
  185  1024  Fields, Nasier              10  Burlington Co. Tech  (Wes    13:29.23       
  186  1365  Auge, Connor                10  Gloucester County Institu    13:29.46       
  187  2482  Shahi, Neel                 10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:31.65       
  188  2095  Baas, Jacob                 10  Salesianum School            13:32.64       
  189  1026  Rodriguez, Elijah           10  Burlington Co. Tech  (Wes    13:32.68       
  190  1728  Cortez, Diego               10  New Brunswick HS             13:35.21       
  191  2324  Hendrix, Max                10  Summit HS                    13:35.32       
  192  2321  Fishman, Julian             10  Summit HS                    13:35.73       
  193  1783  Xavier, Glenn               10  North Penn                   13:35.93       
  194  1981  Yen, Sawyer                 10  Ranney School                13:36.07       
  195  2101  Dell'Oso, Vincent           10  Salesianum School            13:36.71       
  196  1844  Dugan, Tyler                10  Old Bridge HS                13:37.05       
  197  2329  Levington, Sam              10  Summit HS                    13:37.81       
  198  1479  Huizenga, William           10  Howell HS                    13:37.93       
  199  1291  Lam, Tyler                  10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            13:40.25       
  200  1979  Serrapica, Michael          10  Ranney School                13:43.81       
  201  2567  Mandola, Lucas              10  Williamstown HS              13:45.79       
  202  1347  Scanlon, Milo               10  Germantown Friends School    13:46.33       
  203  1878  Wilde, Dylan                10  Overbrook HS                 13:46.45       
  204  1521  Finale, Eric                10  Indian Hills HS              13:46.69       
  205  1576  Tete, Joesph                10  Lenape Regional HS           13:47.16       
  206  1090  Perez, Anthony              10  Cherokee HS                  13:47.99       
  207  2466  Karnik, Rohit               10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:48.09       
  208  2363  Kumar, Aryan                10  The Lawrenceville School     13:49.47       
  209  1645  Welch, Bryden               10  Millville HS                 13:51.50       
  210  1569  McDonald, Cooper            10  Lenape Regional HS           13:51.89       
  211  1292  Lopez Flores, Jonathan      10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            13:54.53       
  212  1556  Ahmed, Rayyan               10  Lenape Regional HS           13:55.43       
  213  2066  Kinney, Sean                10  Robbinsville HS              13:56.46       
  214  1738  Pastrana, Fredy             10  New Brunswick HS             13:57.53       
  215  2053  Anoop, Achyut               10  Robbinsville HS              13:57.70       
  216  2540  Quinn, Chris                10  Westfield HS                 13:58.10       
  217  2332  Marsac, Lincoln             10  Summit HS                    13:59.03       
  218  2520  Latessa, Ben                10  Westfield HS                 14:00.82       
  219  1075  Clifford, Rocco             10  Cherokee HS                  14:01.02       
  220  1350  Singh, Puran                10  Germantown Friends School    14:01.22       
  221  1285  Brandon, Beswick            10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            14:02.09       
  222  1066  Mosley, Connor              10  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    14:04.06       
  223  1167  Heckelman, Ian              10  Conestoga                    14:05.41       
  224  2170  McCafferty, Connor          10  Seneca  HS                   14:07.47       
  225   958  Oshaughnessy, Cillian       10  Absegami HS                  14:10.08       
  226   980  Szkotak, Payton             10  Audubon HS                   14:11.05       
  227  1884  Foley, Danny                10  Paul VI HS                   14:12.17       
  228  1069  Staines, Phoenix            10  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    14:13.13       
  229  1522  Gusterson, Thomas           10  Indian Hills HS              14:13.33       
  230  1659  Grende, Sahishnav           10  Monroe Twp. HS               14:13.65       
  231  1823  Garrabrant, Chris           10  Ocean City HS                14:13.99       
  232  2536  Parran, Fraser              10  Westfield HS                 14:14.47       
  233  1900  Brumbaugh, Logan            10  Pennsville  HS               14:18.13       
  234  1656  Enis, Jaxon                 10  Monroe Twp. HS               14:18.24       
  235  1151  Bove, George                10  Conestoga                    14:18.85       
  236   990  Hutain, Alex                10  Barnegat Township HS         14:19.28       
  237  1019  Echevarria, Weylin          10  Buena Regional HS            14:19.53       
  238  2368  Olatunji, Tolu              10  The Lawrenceville School     14:20.29       
  239   959  Cahil, Brendan              10  Atlantic City HS             14:20.93       
  240  2148  DeGennaro, Christian        10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     14:22.82       
  241  2479  Sadwal, Kushagra            10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    14:23.29       
  242  2045  Grinnan, Eddie              10  Riverside HS                 14:25.47       
  243  1449  Vivadelli, Justin           10  Hammonton HS                 14:25.66       
  244  2576  Harrington, Erin            10  Winslow Township HS          14:26.24       
  245  1507  Kong, Bradley               10  Hun School of Princeton      14:27.11       
  246  1956  McNelly, Trent              10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       14:27.15       
  247  1105  Long, James                 10  Clayton HS                   14:29.13       
  248  2188  Borman, Drew                10  Southern Regional HS         14:29.73       
  249  1765  Jyoti, Paras                10  North Penn                   14:29.80       
  250  2204  Horner, Gabriel             10  Southern Regional HS         14:29.82       
  251  2556  Yaqub, Ziyan                10  Westfield HS                 14:31.39       
  252  1913  Ganesh, Kritin              10  Piscataway Twp HS            14:31.44       
  253  2467  Khanna, Arjun               10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    14:33.71       
  254  2216  Rupinski, Grant             10  Southern Regional HS         14:33.95       
  255  1484  Marion, Connor              10  Howell HS                    14:35.77       
  256  1079  Deimler, Liam               10  Cherokee HS                  14:35.94       
  257  1749  Kubas, Matthew              10  New Providence HS            14:36.49       
  258  2119  Lewis, Garrett              10  Salesianum School            14:36.67       
  259  1978  Santulli, John              10  Ranney School                14:37.58       
  260  1206  Draves, Domenico            10  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     14:37.90       
  261  1341  Liu, Barry                  10  Germantown Friends School    14:46.77       
  262  1117  Handley, Ryne               10  Clearview Reg. HS            14:48.71       
  263  2160  Montgomery, Jeremy          10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     14:50.72       
  264  1269  Schuenemann, Nick           10  Eastern Regional HS          14:51.97       
  265  2326  Kamdar, Kian                10  Summit HS                    14:52.23       
  266  1972  Leidersdorff, Jon           10  Ranney School                14:52.45       
  267  1485  McLeod, James               10  Howell HS                    14:53.39       
  268  1348  Shelly, Caleb               10  Germantown Friends School    14:55.97       
  269  1784  Yogabalakrish, Vaishnav     10  North Penn                   14:56.27       
  270  1220  Rannier, Duray              10  Cumberland Regional HS       14:56.53       
  271  1925  Trivedi, Kushal             10  Piscataway Twp HS            14:58.21       
  272  1731  Flores, Geovanny            10  New Brunswick HS             15:00.41       
  273  1997  Patterson, Daniel           10  Regina Luminis Academy       15:01.19       
  274  1859  Scanlon, Brendan            10  Old Bridge HS                15:02.90       
  275  1460  Nacionales, Jason           10  Hightstown HS                15:03.56       
  276  1101  Fletcher, Blake             10  Clayton HS                   15:04.20       
  277  1111  Bruner, John                10  Clearview Reg. HS            15:04.76       
  278  1046  Bednarek, Archie            10  Camden Catholic HS           15:05.28       
  279  1944  Wang, Ethan                 10  Princeton Day School         15:05.52       
  280  1466  Stewart, Adisa              10  Hightstown HS                15:05.69       
  281  1931  Pogozelski, Chase           10  Pitman HS                    15:06.06       
  282  2117  Krienen, Daniel             10  Salesianum School            15:06.27       
  283  2167  Griffin, Patrick            10  Seneca  HS                   15:08.12       
  284  1734  Lopez, Kevin                10  New Brunswick HS             15:12.93       
  285  2394  Mosley, Naim                10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         15:18.15       
  286  1837  Yoa, Carter                 10  Ocean City HS                15:19.69       
  287  1515  Wang, Jason                 12  Hun School of Princeton      15:22.73       
  288  1222  Scull, Tristan              10  Cumberland Regional HS       15:26.37       
  289  2108  Giannetta, Nick             10  Salesianum School            15:28.82       
  290  1661  Jarusiewicz, Jake           10  Monroe Twp. HS               15:30.25       
  291  2065  Jordan, Mason               10  Robbinsville HS              15:32.00       
  292  1103  Humphries, Aiden            12  Clayton HS                   15:32.98       
  293  1490  Perez, Devin                10  Howell HS                    15:34.89       
  294  1126  Brown, Quincy               10  Collingswood HS              15:37.42       
  295  1452  Davis, Demetrius            10  Hightstown HS                15:37.51       
  296  1555  Stern, Aidan                10  Lawrence HS                  15:39.35       
  297  1567  Mann, Sukhman               10  Lenape Regional HS           15:42.68       
  298  1228  Cooney, Kieran              10  Delran HS                    15:54.28       
  299  1085  Wright, Sam                 10  Cherokee HS                  15:56.33       
  300  1652  Desai, Dev                  10  Monroe Twp. HS               15:57.84       
  301  1098  Berwick, Cole               10  Clayton HS                   16:02.51       
  302  2071  Nalwar, Rishaan             10  Robbinsville HS              16:06.40       
  303  1993  Moser, Sean                 10  Regina Luminis Academy       16:07.97       
  304  1928  Broger, Elijah              10  Pitman HS                    16:13.85       
  305  1505  Hough, Alexander            10  Hun School of Princeton      16:13.89       
  306  2575  Hardy, Steven               10  Winslow Township HS          16:16.75       
  307  1436  Erdwein, Noah               10  Hammonton HS                 16:18.15       
  308  1260  Dalwadi, Shivam             10  Eastern Regional HS          16:18.40       
  309  2371  Potter, Charles             10  The Lawrenceville School     16:27.78       
  310  2460  Shuart, Anthony             10  West Deptford HS             16:31.44       
  311  2346  Weinberg, Jake              10  Summit HS                    16:32.57       
  312  1108  Traister, Adam              10  Clayton HS                   16:36.87       
  313  2349  Bai, Christopher            10  The Lawrenceville School     16:38.80       
  314  2171  Sand, Joel                  10  Seneca  HS                   16:41.93       
  315  1903  Gibison, Brody              10  Pennsville  HS               16:50.54       
  316  1107  Thibault, Christian         10  Clayton HS                   16:51.33       
  317  1106  Reed, Christan              10  Clayton HS                   17:02.95       
  318   971  Bittner, Logan              10  Audubon HS                   17:08.85       
  319  1685  Windrem, Justin             10  Monroe Twp. HS               17:17.81       
  320  2389  Haynes, Paxton              10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         17:25.02       
  321  1477  Gonzalez, Brandon           10  Howell HS                    17:26.03       
  322  2579  Ramos, Imran                13  Winslow Township HS          17:29.79       
  323  1256  Wallis, Thomas              10  Deptford HS                  17:31.48       
  324  1798  Dore, Joshua                10  Notre Dame HS                17:31.63       
  325  1310  Cassey, Wadley              10  Elizabeth HS                 17:33.79       
  326  1100  Davis, James                10  Clayton HS                   17:36.21       
  327  2315  Dev, Arjun                   9  Summit HS                    18:02.74       
  328  2457  Hillman, Timothy            10  West Deptford HS             18:03.68       
  329  1820  DiBabbo, John               10  Ocean City HS                18:25.06       
  330  2344  Tambernero, Gerardo         11  Summit HS                    18:58.10       
  331  1028  Zhang, Rodger               10  Burlington Co. Tech  (Wes    23:01.00       
  332   982  Webb, Frank                 10  Audubon HS                   27:46.00