9/10– Cherokee Challenge MS Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Cherokee Challenge - 9/10/2022                          
                      The Running Companies of South Jersey                       
                                   Cherokee HS                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
==================================================================================
        Meet: % 7:38.00  9/15/2012   Max Adams, Cinnaminson                       
Class Record: # 7:38.00  9/21/2013   Max Adams, Cinnaminson                       
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1548 Duffy, Ryan          8 Kingsway MS             4:54.0    7:18.37    1   
  2 #2092 Oliver, Gavin        8 Saint Joseph MS         4:57.3    7:23.33    2   
  3 #1615 Realley, Benjamin    8 Marlton MS              4:57.5    7:23.66    3   
  4 #1621 Tindall, Jack        7 Marlton MS              5:06.4    7:36.82    4   
  5 #1998 Simkiss, Gabe        8 Regina Lumin            5:12.6    7:46.07    5   
  6 #2446 Monaghan, Christop   8 Washington Twp MS       5:13.3    7:47.18    6   
  7 #2433 Macom, Bradyen       7 Unattached              5:15.0    7:49.64        
  8 #2279 Kain, Kaleb          8 St. Mary Magdalen       5:17.7    7:53.65    7   
  9 #2254 Wyrsch, Aaron        8 Southern Reg            5:25.7    8:05.59    8   
 10 #2277 Jones, Dwayne        8 St. Mary Magdalen       5:29.4    8:11.17    9   
 11 #1865 Briggs, Caden        8 Our Lady of Hope MS     5:29.8    8:11.70   10   
 12 #1601 Chalmers, Jonathan   8 Marlton MS              5:29.8    8:11.81   11   
 13 #2000 Volpe, Tobias        6 Regina Lumin            5:30.9    8:13.47   12   
 14 #1866 Cooley, Chase        8 Our Lady of Hope MS     5:33.7    8:17.60   13   
 15 #1244 Kronberger, Anthon   9 Delsea MS               5:34.2    8:18.35   14   
 16 #2449 Snyder-Shellito, D   8 Washington Twp MS       5:40.4    8:27.60   15   
 17 #1868 Miller, Adam         8 Our Lady of Hope MS     5:40.5    8:27.71   16   
 18 #1239 Cutter, Everett      8 Delsea MS               5:41.2    8:28.74   17   
 19 #1139 Cranston, Holden     8 Collingswood MS         5:41.8    8:29.61   18   
 20 #2294 Rotaeche, Jimmy      6 St. Rose of             5:43.2    8:31.74   19   
 21 #1144 Long, Max            8 Collingswood MS         5:44.2    8:33.17   20   
 22 #2239 Farrell, Braydan     8 Southern Reg            5:44.7    8:33.94   21   
 23 #2432 Jarvis, Josiah       8 Unattached              5:46.3    8:36.30        
 24 #2253 Walther, Travis      8 Southern Reg            5:47.0    8:37.39   22   
 25 #1242 Kousmine, Jacob      7 Delsea MS               5:48.5    8:39.61   23   
 26 #1143 Huber, Kevin         6 Collingswood MS         5:49.0    8:40.46   24   
 27 #1619 Taylor, Ethan        8 Marlton MS              5:49.1    8:40.48   25   
 28 #2451 Szilier, Trevor      7 Washington Twp MS       5:52.6    8:45.75   26   
 29 #1145 Nicely, Wilder       8 Collingswood MS         5:57.5    8:53.01   27   
 30 #2248 McLennan, Jack       8 Southern Reg            5:57.8    8:53.53   28   
 31 #2232 Ball, Thomas         8 Southern Reg            5:58.7    8:54.88   29   
 32 #2241 Gabriel, Landon      8 Southern Reg            5:59.9    8:56.70   30   
 33 #1240 Gahm, Jacob          8 Delsea MS               6:00.3    8:57.20   31   
 34 #2251 Smith, Garron        8 Southern Reg            6:01.0    8:58.23   32   
 35 #2261 Doody, Colby         5 St. Margaret            6:01.4    8:58.85   33   
 36 #2284 Donnelly, Sean       8 St. Rose of             6:01.5    8:59.01   34   
 37 #2274 Collins, Grayson     6 St. Mary Magdalen       6:03.2    9:01.62   35   
 38 #2273 Whinna, Hunter       8 St. Margaret            6:04.4    9:03.38   36   
 39 #1241 Hoffman, Josh        8 Delsea MS               6:05.7    9:05.33   37   
 40 #1607 Harbold, Colton      6 Marlton MS              6:07.5    9:07.95   38   
 41 #2292 Watson, Noah         6 St. Rose of             6:08.1    9:08.90   39   
 42 #1096 Lonardo, Alexander   8 Cinnaminson MS          6:08.4    9:09.36   40   
 43 #1097 Sharp, Brendan       7 Cinnaminson MS          6:08.7    9:09.81   41   
 44 #1873 Waysome, John        7 Our Lady of Hope MS     6:09.1    9:10.33   42   
 45 #1612 Miller, Johnny       8 Marlton MS              6:10.1    9:11.85   43   
 46 #1599 Burdette, Drew       6 Marlton MS              6:10.5    9:12.46   44   
 47 #2282 Szpak, Tommy         8 St. Mary Magdalen       6:11.1    9:13.35   45   
 48 #2445 Moczydlowski, Joe    8 Washington Twp MS       6:11.6    9:14.09   46   
 49 #2250 Scott, Raiden        7 Southern Reg            6:12.5    9:15.40   47   
 50 #1141 Garvey, Owen         7 Collingswood MS         6:13.5    9:16.96   48   
 51 #2004 Rivera, Darius       6 Resurrection            6:14.3    9:18.17   49   
 52 #2444 McGee, Jacob         8 Washington Twp MS       6:14.9    9:19.07   50   
 53 #1990 Gabris, Martin       7 Regina Lumin            6:15.1    9:19.39   51   
 54 #2255 Bernardini, Braden   6 St. Margaret            6:15.5    9:19.94   52   
 55 #1600 Capodicasa, Alexan   6 Marlton MS              6:16.2    9:20.90   53   
 56 #1622 Van Arsdale, Linco   5 Marlton MS              6:16.3    9:21.16   54   
 57 #2252 Stevens, Brady       8 Southern Reg            6:16.9    9:22.05   55   
 58 #2276 Gibbons, Josh        7 St. Mary Magdalen       6:18.2    9:23.88   56   
 59 #1385 Bell, Brandon        8 Guardian Ang            6:18.4    9:24.25   57   
 60 #1618 Sooy, Sean           8 Marlton MS              6:18.8    9:24.77   58   
 61 #1609 Levondosky, Tyler    6 Marlton MS              6:19.9    9:26.48   59   
 62 #1624 Weiner, Dylan        8 Marlton MS              6:20.5    9:27.45   60   
 63 #2235 Boeta, Luke          8 Southern Reg            6:20.6    9:27.55   61   
 64 #1311 Castillo, Fabian     7 Elizabeth HS            6:21.0    9:28.16   62   
 65 #1871 Schreiber, Noah      7 Our Lady of Hope MS     6:21.3    9:28.58   63   
 66 #2289 Holmes, Kellen       6 St. Rose of             6:22.2    9:29.87   64   
 67 #1598 Brower, Benny        7 Marlton MS              6:22.6    9:30.57   65   
 68 #1611 Maugham, Mitchell    7 Marlton MS              6:22.8    9:30.80   66   
 69 #1140 Garrity, Eamonn      7 Collingswood MS         6:23.1    9:31.23   67   
 70 #2280 Mulvena, Quinn       7 St. Mary Magdalen       6:24.1    9:32.75   68   
 71 #1991 Galvin, James        7 Regina Lumin            6:25.1    9:34.29   69   
 72 #2443 McCabe, Jake         8 Washington Twp MS       6:28.0    9:38.55   70   
 73 #2296 Wesner, Liam         8 St. Rose of             6:30.0    9:41.58   71   
 74 #2447 Monaghan, Logan      8 Washington Twp MS       6:30.7    9:42.58   72   
 75 #2452 Walsh, Cooper        8 Washington Twp MS       6:35.3    9:49.45   73   
 76 #1616 Rich, Jacob          6 Marlton MS              6:38.9    9:54.81   74   
 77 #2243 Hilken, Vincent      8 Southern Reg            6:39.1    9:55.13   75   
 78 #2442 Hughes, Christian    5 Washington Twp MS       6:40.9    9:57.75   76   
 79 #2242 Gunderson, Justin    8 Southern Reg            6:40.9    9:57.85   77   
 80 #2300 Duley, Isaiah        6 St. Teresa R            6:47.6   10:07.73   78   
 81 #1246 Shangle, Ian         8 Delsea MS               6:47.8   10:08.12   79   
 82 #2285 Filinuk, Kyle        6 St. Rose of             6:49.0   10:09.87   80   
 83 #2440 Dayton, Chase        8 Washington Twp MS       6:49.9   10:11.28   81   
 84 #1247 Silcott, Logan       7 Delsea MS               6:51.3   10:13.36   82   
 85 #2270 Spang, Connor        3 St. Margaret            6:53.3   10:16.29   83   
 86 #2001 Bowman, Blake        8 Resurrection            6:53.6   10:16.70   84   
 87 #2237 Cricco, Jack         7 Southern Reg            6:54.4   10:17.92   85   
 88 #2269 Signor, Andrew       5 St. Margaret            6:55.6   10:19.71   86   
 89 #2450 Snyder-Shellito, H   5 Washington Twp MS       6:55.8   10:20.05   87   
 90 #1605 Gaidis, Chase        6 Marlton MS              6:56.1   10:20.54   88   
 91 #1390 Ridinger, Shane      6 Guardian Ang            6:56.4   10:20.86   89   
 92 #2257 Bileci, Roman        6 St. Margaret            6:56.5   10:21.13   90   
 93 #2288 Gush, Wesley         5 St. Rose of             6:58.3   10:23.78   91   
 94 #2236 Connolly, Brody      8 Southern Reg            6:58.4   10:23.92   92   
 95 #2234 Bayanin, Jared       8 Southern Reg            7:00.3   10:26.79   93   
 96 #2245 Holloway, Owen       7 Southern Reg            7:02.4   10:29.89   94   
 97 #2291 Kline, Wesley        6 St. Rose of             7:02.4   10:29.91   95   
 98 #1995 O'Rourke, Dennis     6 Regina Lumin            7:02.9   10:30.64   96   
 99 #2448 Murphy, Liam         8 Washington Twp MS       7:03.6   10:31.60   97   
100 #1614 Niederberger, Ryan   6 Marlton MS              7:04.1   10:32.33   98   
101 #1869 Parsons, Joey        7 Our Lady of Hope MS     7:05.0   10:33.74   99   
102 #2263 Dotts, Tyler         6 St. Margaret            7:05.7   10:34.77  100   
103 #2299 Del Borrello, Trev   7 St. Teresa R            7:07.4   10:37.31  101   
104 #2256 Bernardini, Chase    6 St. Margaret            7:08.6   10:39.13  102   
105 #2249 Robles Alvarado, A   8 Southern Reg            7:10.4   10:41.78  103   
106 #2244 Holloway, Cooper     7 Southern Reg            7:11.8   10:43.89  104   
107 #1142 Hiltner, Chase       8 Collingswood MS         7:14.8   10:48.39  105   
108 #1867 Gill, Michael        6 Our Lady of Hope MS     7:15.1   10:48.77  106   
109 #2002 Corrielus, Jacob     5 Resurrection            7:15.2   10:48.90  107   
110 #2275 Davenport, Dean      6 St. Mary Magdalen       7:16.7   10:51.18  108   
111 #2434 Ambrose, Chase       5 Washington Twp MS       7:17.2   10:51.96  109   
112 #1386 Bell, Chase          7 Guardian Ang            7:19.8   10:55.86  110   
113 #2281 Pacelli, Nicholas    8 St. Mary Magdalen       7:20.8   10:57.37  111   
114 #1604 Ekatomatis, Toli     7 Marlton MS              7:24.8   11:03.30  112   
115 #2453 Williams, Ryan       6 Washington Twp MS       7:25.6   11:04.52  113   
116 #2298 Ablaza, Nicholas     7 St. Teresa R            7:27.1   11:06.65  114   
117 #1606 Gualtieri, Gino      5 Marlton MS              7:27.9   11:07.92  115   
118 #1872 Sheppard, Aidan      4 Our Lady of Hope MS     7:28.0   11:08.03  116   
119 #2437 Blackman, Rhys       8 Washington Twp MS       7:28.2   11:08.36  117   
120 #2260 Boston, Thomas       8 St. Margaret            7:35.6   11:19.31  118   
121 #2259 Boston, Matthew      6 St. Margaret            7:36.6   11:20.79  119   
122 #2439 Chelnik, Will        4 Washington Twp MS       7:37.3   11:21.89  120   
123 #1597 Black, Khamari       5 Marlton MS              7:37.5   11:22.23  121   
124 #2441 Haag, Jack           5 Washington Twp MS       7:45.4   11:34.03  122   
125 #2301 Galletta, Jack       7 St. Teresa R            7:47.3   11:36.88  123   
126 #2290 Jameczko, Johnatha   8 St. Rose of             7:48.3   11:38.27  124   
127 #2431 Drummond, Nathan     6 Unattached              7:50.4   11:41.40        
128 #2258 Boston, Daniel       6 St. Margaret            7:51.1   11:42.47  125   
129 #2287 Giberson, Zephyr     5 St. Rose of             7:51.1   11:42.47  126   
130 #2283 Deery, Patrick       6 St. Rose of             7:52.6   11:44.73  127   
131 #1387 Kurichi, Joshua      7 Guardian Ang            7:53.2   11:45.65  128   
132 #2262 Doody, Travis        6 St. Margaret            7:54.1   11:46.89  129   
133 #2295 Stephens, Anthony    5 St. Rose of             7:54.2   11:47.09  130   
134 #2272 Walsh, Aiden         3 St. Margaret            7:58.4   11:53.33  131   
135 #2271 Sutcliffe, Dominic   6 St. Margaret            8:03.6   12:01.17  132   
136 #1602 DeLucas, Darwin      5 Marlton MS              8:24.1   12:31.72  133   
137 #2293 Murphy, Sailor       5 St. Rose of             8:30.4   12:41.13  134   
138 #1623 Veara, Johnathan     5 Marlton MS              8:37.5   12:51.61  135   
139 #2264 Hak, James           3 St. Margaret            8:37.8   12:52.20  136   
140 #2268 marone, victor       7 St. Margaret            8:53.4   13:15.36  137   
141 #2267 marone, anthony      5 St. Margaret            9:13.1   13:44.78  138   
142 #1613 Miller, Noah         6 Marlton MS              9:20.5   13:55.86  139   
143 #1388 Kurichi, Lucas       4 Guardian Ang            9:21.2   13:56.92  140   
144 #1389 Murphy, Seamus       3 Guardian Ang            9:22.6   13:58.87  141   
145 #1392 Zippilli, Chris      7 Guardian Ang            9:30.8   14:11.10  142   
146 #1391 Spoto, Gabriel       4 Guardian Ang            9:43.9   14:30.65  143   
147 #2266 Mahon, Jack          3 St. Margaret            9:52.5   14:43.48  144   
148 #1870 Perrone, Leonardo    7 Our Lady of Hope MS     9:52.5   14:43.49  145   
149 #1603 Domanski, Dominic    5 Marlton MS             10:21.0   15:25.97  146   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1   *2   *3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Marlton MS                    3    3    4   11   25   38   43   44   53   54 
      Total Time:     7:23.66                                                     
         Average:     7:23.66                                                     
   2 Regina Luminis Academy        5    5   12   51   69   96                     
      Total Time:     7:46.07                                                     
         Average:     7:46.07                                                     
   3 Washington Twp MS             6    6   15   26   46   50   70   72   73   76 
      Total Time:     7:47.18                                                     
         Average:     7:47.18                                                     
   4 St. Mary Magdalen             7    7    9   35   45   56   68  108  111      
      Total Time:     7:53.65                                                     
         Average:     7:53.65                                                     
   5 Southern Regional MS          8    8   21   22   28   29   30   32   47   55 
      Total Time:     8:05.59                                                     
         Average:     8:05.59                                                     
   6 Our Lady of Hope MS          10   10   13   16   42   63   99  106  116  145 
      Total Time:     8:11.70                                                     
         Average:     8:11.70                                                     
   7 Delsea MS                    14   14   17   23   31   37   79   82           
      Total Time:     8:18.35                                                     
         Average:     8:18.35                                                     
   8 Collingswood MS              18   18   20   24   27   48   67  105           
      Total Time:     8:29.61                                                     
         Average:     8:29.61                                                     
   9 St. Rose of Lima (Haddon     19   19   34   39   64   71   80   91   95  124 
      Total Time:     8:31.74                                                     
         Average:     8:31.74                                                     
  10 St. Margaret’s Regional    33   33   36   52   83   86   90  100  102  118 
      Total Time:     8:58.85                                                     
         Average:     8:58.85                                                     
  11 Cinnaminson MS               40   40   41                                    
      Total Time:     9:09.36                                                     
         Average:     9:09.36                                                     
  12 Resurrection Catholic Sch    49   49   84  107                               
      Total Time:     9:18.17                                                     
         Average:     9:18.17                                                     
  13 Guardian Angels Regional     57   57   89  110  128  140  141  142  143      
      Total Time:     9:24.25                                                     
         Average:     9:24.25                                                     
  14 St. Teresa Regional Schoo    78   78  101  114  123                          
      Total Time:    10:07.73                                                     
         Average:    10:07.73