9/10– Cherokee Challenge Junior Girls

  Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/10/2022                              
                          The Running Companies of South Jersey                          
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   694  Johnston, Melina            11  Robbinsville HS              11:35.21       
    2   917  Gobo, Catherine             11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:01.22       
    3    92  Parkinson, Olivia           11  Cherokee HS                  12:02.59       
    4   619  McCann, Emily               11  Princeton Day School         12:05.29       
    5   222  Schlemo, Michaela           11  Egg Harbor Twp HS            12:05.84       
    6    91  O'Day, Kerry                11  Cherokee HS                  12:12.55       
    7    97  Marino, Anna                11  Cinnaminson HS               12:27.87       
    8   828  Valdes, Cameron             11  Summit HS                    12:28.09       
    9   840  Malik, Nishka               11  The Lawrenceville School     12:30.43       
   10   837  Kumar, Megan                11  The Lawrenceville School     12:31.79       
   11   113  Wisniewski, Margaret        11  Clearview Reg. HS            12:32.51       
   12   717  Butcher, Alex               11  Seneca  HS                   12:33.44       
   13    31  Kelly, Ryan                 11  Brick Memorial HS            12:35.52       
   14   111  Roes, Allison               11  Clearview Reg. HS            12:37.10       
   15   220  Rooney, Taylor              11  Egg Harbor Twp HS            12:39.86       
   16   691  Daly, Ella                  11  Robbinsville HS              12:40.85       
   17   481  Brock, Julia                11  Moorestown HS                12:44.35       
   18   838  Lehmann, Keira              11  The Lawrenceville School     12:48.75       
   19   620  Sandu, Harleen              11  Princeton Day School         12:48.91       
   20   743  Fessler, Grace              11  Southern Regional HS         12:50.32       
   21   543  Ritzel, Frankie             11  Ocean City HS                12:56.48       
   22    25  Kazemi, Anya                11  Bishop Eustace Prep          13:00.79       
   23   295  Gentlesk, Genevieve         11  Haddon Township HS           13:01.48       
   24   911  Mackey, Isabella            11  West Deptford HS             13:05.66       
   25   513  Cumiskey, Ava               11  New Providence HS            13:06.75       
   26   321  Barbosa, Alexa              11  Howell HS                    13:12.92       
   27   933  Franklin, Paige             11  Williamstown HS              13:14.26       
   28   354  Maybeck, Alyssa             11  Indian Hills HS              13:14.37       
   29   876  Nickelsen, Olivia           11  Toms River North HS          13:14.40       
   30   829  Zahn, Charlotte             11  Summit HS                    13:16.94       
   31   191  Bewley, Regan               11  Eastern Regional HS          13:24.51       
   32   360  Jacoppo, Melinda            11  Lawrence HS                  13:32.79       
   33   229  Carranza, Joselyn           11  Elizabeth HS                 13:34.58       
   34   690  Chopra, Ananya              11  Robbinsville HS              13:35.66       
   35   695  Lutz, Hannah                11  Robbinsville HS              13:36.22       
   36    23  Ingersoll, Amelia           11  Bishop Eustace Prep          13:38.38       
   37   631  Faigal, Bea                 11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       13:39.77       
   38   672  Frank, Katharine            11  Ridge HS                     13:40.01       
   39   671  Douglas, Elayna             11  Ridge HS                     13:46.17       
   40   678  Li, Vienna                  11  Ridge HS                     13:49.95       
   41   547  Vallese, Marissa            11  Ocean City HS                14:02.78       
   42   493  McCabe, Paige               11  Moorestown HS                14:06.32       
   43   228  Cardona, Gabriela           11  Elizabeth HS                 14:09.38       
   44   303  Ruhf, Julianna              11  Hammonton HS                 14:12.23       
   45   859  MacIver, Olivia             11  Toms River East HS           14:16.54       
   46   697  Nitti, Abby                 11  Robbinsville HS              14:18.32       
   47   870  Fraser, Emily               11  Toms River North HS          14:18.99       
   48   637  Paolone, Ava                11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       14:20.02       
   49   669  Daniel, Addison             11  Ridge HS                     14:20.84       
   50   692  Eng, Kaitlyn                11  Robbinsville HS              14:22.16       
   51   328  Fontana, Gabriella          11  Howell HS                    14:24.55       
   52   147  Przybylowski, Kathryn       11  Conestoga                    14:25.86       
   53   400  Rodriguez- Parras, Yaretzy  11  Maple Shade HS               14:26.72       
   54   456  Mehta, Simone               11  Monroe Twp. HS               14:27.29       
   55   715  Andrews, Catie              11  Seneca  HS                   14:30.21       
   56   515  Glaser, Gabriella           11  New Providence HS            14:30.55       
   57   425  Chappius, Saniya            11  Millville HS                 14:35.09       
   58   528  Duffy, Abigail              11  Northern Burlington Reg.     14:37.56       
   59   492  Laufer, Mary                11  Moorestown HS                14:38.46       
   60   810  Chmelar, Tiree              11  Summit HS                    14:39.01       
   61   862  Sefick, Amber               11  Toms River East HS           14:39.48       
   62   140  Lutz, Elaina                11  Conestoga                    14:40.36       
   63    54  Beck, Angelina              11  Burlington Twp. HS           14:42.25       
   64   329  Hoegler, Grace              11  Howell HS                    14:43.24       
   65   148  Przybylowski, Madelyn       11  Conestoga                    14:44.16       
   66   611  Wiseley, Evelyn             11  Pitman HS                    14:47.14       
   67   711  Rafal, Eliana               11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     14:48.45       
   68   744  Hagemann, Grace             11  Southern Regional HS         14:51.52       
   69   512  Cook, Kelly                 11  New Providence HS            14:52.01       
   70    34  Livio, LeighAnn             11  Brick Memorial HS            14:54.82       
   71    67  Picciano, Mary              11  Camden Catholic HS           15:00.20       
   72   849  Guillaume, Elaina           11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         15:06.09       
   73   595  Morgan, Madison             11  Piscataway Twp HS            15:08.97       
   74   750  Zatorski, Isabel            11  Southern Regional HS         15:10.45       
   75   388  Brahn, Jessica              11  Manchester Township HS       15:11.75       
   76   350  Bergen, Avarie              11  Indian Hills HS              15:12.18       
   77    62  Deiwert, Briana             11  Camden Catholic HS           15:12.60       
   78   843  Paterson, Stella            11  The Lawrenceville School     15:12.90       
   79   247  Vigil, Tiffany              11  Elizabeth HS                 15:13.71       
   80   236  Lopez, Isabella             11  Elizabeth HS                 15:13.93       
   81   257  Jensen, Lily                11  Germantown Friends School    15:14.52       
   82   635  Lafferty, Mylee             11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       15:16.97       
   83   107  Jones, Rachel               11  Clearview Reg. HS            15:24.75       
   84   638  Patel, Varsha               11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       15:25.10       
   85   845  Shum, Cindy                 11  The Lawrenceville School     15:25.21       
   86   190  Becker, Caroline            11  Eastern Regional HS          15:26.60       
   87     5  Rubin, Julia                11  Abington Friends             15:28.82       
   88   819  Kelly, Sarah                11  Summit HS                    15:36.12       
   89   864  Stoneham, Sophia            11  Toms River East HS           15:40.97       
   90   808  Canavosio, Olivia           11  Summit HS                    15:41.15       
   91   225  Winkler, Lilly              11  Egg Harbor Twp HS            15:42.54       
   92    76  Porter, Malia               11  Central Reg HS               15:42.90       
   93   144  Patterer, Carly             11  Conestoga                    15:43.55       
   94   252  Baisch, Mackenzie           11  Germantown Friends School    15:48.38       
   95   205  Le, Jessica                 11  Edison HS                    15:53.80       
   96   299  Thoder, Simona              11  Haddon Township HS           16:01.10       
   97   243  Ramirez, Alexa              10  Elizabeth HS                 16:01.99       
   98    53  Wilson, Alexandria           9  Burlington Co. Tech - Med    16:06.17       
   99    38  Krail, Melissa              11  Buena Regional HS            16:06.49       
  100   484  Chen, Zi                    11  Moorestown HS                16:08.17       
  101   271  Ramoundos, Aggeliki         11  Gloucester City HS           16:10.22       
  102    78  Sammond, Jillian            11  Central Reg HS               16:14.05       
  103   267  McDowell, Jaclyn            11  Gloucester City HS           16:16.45       
  104   533  Barbato, Giovanna           13  Ocean City HS                16:17.50       
  105   298  Sherwin, Ella               11  Haddon Township HS           16:19.44       
  106   567  Evans, Zarah                11  Overbrook HS                 16:22.92       
  107   446  Gorty, Pranisha             11  Monroe Twp. HS               16:23.16       
  108   716  Balint, Loralyn             11  Seneca  HS                   16:24.03       
  109   831  Calderon, Ally              11  The Lawrenceville School     16:24.58       
  110   109  Nolan, Lillian              11  Clearview Reg. HS            16:26.47       
  111   573  Colosi, Julia               11  Pinelands Regional HS        16:26.99       
  112   194  Hodnett, Taylor             11  Eastern Regional HS          16:27.22       
  113   200  Spalter, Kayla              11  Eastern Regional HS          16:27.57       
  114   455  Majid, Laiba                11  Monroe Twp. HS               16:28.90       
  115   576  Sorensen, Abby              11  Pinelands Regional HS        16:29.02       
  116   588  Jean, Morgan                11  Piscataway Twp HS            16:30.44       
  117   102  Willers, Madison            11  Cinnaminson HS               16:32.01       
  118   175  English, Olivia             11  Delsea Regional HS           16:32.69       
  119   363  Pierrecharles, Jewel        11  Lawrence HS                  16:37.73       
  120   680  Rao, Sam                    11  Ridge HS                     16:38.11       
  121   604  Rodriguez, Linnett          11  Piscataway Twp HS            16:41.71       
  122   421  Hoban, Grace                12  McNair Academic HS           16:43.46       
  123  2586  Frame, Julianna             JR  Middle Twp                   16:45.99       
  124   371  Chen, Scarlet               11  Lenape Regional HS           16:48.92       
  125   827  Speer, Julia                11  Summit HS                    16:50.22       
  126   910  Hernandez, Emily            11  West Deptford HS             16:54.19       
  127   310  Ntori, Jeslyn               11  Hightstown HS                16:55.64       
  128   315  Tom, Lauren                 11  Hightstown HS                16:57.21       
  129   419  Barkouch, Ayah              11  McNair Academic HS           16:57.97       
  130   231  Chavez, Paula               10  Elizabeth HS                 17:02.06       
  131    56  Kaya, Zulal                 11  Burlington Twp. HS           17:03.75       
  132   454  Mahesh, Pragathi            11  Monroe Twp. HS               17:04.11       
  133   922  Kobierowski, Monica         11  Wildwood HS                  17:09.31       
  134   833  Chery, Gabrieanne           11  The Lawrenceville School     17:12.57       
  135   342  Letrent, Katherine          11  Hun School of Princeton      17:17.97       
  136   823  McTernan, Maeve             11  Summit HS                    17:21.41       
  137   616  Creasi, Jamie               11  Princeton Day School         17:23.69       
  138   579  Ashby, Kierstin             11  Piscataway Twp HS            17:29.89       
  139   912  Siner, Halle                11  West Deptford HS             17:31.45       
  140   465  Rege, Aditi                 11  Monroe Twp. HS               17:32.23       
  141   441  Chinthaparthi, Aashika      11  Monroe Twp. HS               17:32.46       
  142   203  Datta, Ria                  11  Edison HS                    17:33.55       
  143   272  Soto, Sofia                 11  Gloucester City HS           17:33.89       
  144   728  Mehigan, Haylee             11  Seneca  HS                   17:33.93       
  145   178  Mankoski, Morgan            11  Delsea Regional HS           17:36.81       
  146   930  Dippolito, Anna             11  Williamstown HS              17:39.76       
  147   887  Perna, Kailee               12  Triton Regional HS           17:53.65       
  148     9  Izah, Favour                10  Absegami HS                  17:56.23       
  149   392  Gruppuso, Isabella          12  Manchester Township HS       18:08.42       
  150   855  Salazar, Sara               11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         18:08.83       
  151   497  Sauer, Olivia               11  Moorestown HS                18:16.01       
  152   444  Deshprabhu, Simran          11  Monroe Twp. HS               18:17.14       
  153   320  Andruzzi, Grace             11  Howell HS                    18:33.52       
  154   227  Avila, Mia                  11  Elizabeth HS                 18:48.56       
  155   645  Pierce, Heavin              11  Ranney School                19:07.16       
  156   854  Pitts, Kira                 11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         19:08.12       
  157   842  Naaimi, Noha                11  The Lawrenceville School     19:08.62       
  158   467  Seshadri, Aishwarya         11  Monroe Twp. HS               19:10.27       
  159   270  Ramos, Carolina             11  Gloucester City HS           19:14.01       
  160   166  Flynn, Paige                11  Delran HS                    19:17.79       
  161   644  Michel, Priscilla           11  Ranney School                19:19.58       
  162   730  Rose, Mia                   11  Seneca  HS                   19:20.15       
  163    41  Chavis, Arionna             11  Burlington Co. Tech  (Wes    19:22.68       
  164   440  Chintakayala, Arushi        11  Monroe Twp. HS               19:30.92       
  165    33  Livio, Gianna               11  Brick Memorial HS            19:38.29       
  166   731  Scafidi, Paige              11  Seneca  HS                   19:42.19       
  167   187  Mosad, Dana                 11  Deptford HS                  19:42.77       
  168   469  Shah, Shivani               11  Monroe Twp. HS               19:43.94       
  169   189  Anderson, Darya             11  Eastern Regional HS          20:18.83       
  170   460  Patel, Misha                11  Monroe Twp. HS               20:39.34       
  171   552  Goldberg, Samantha          11  Old Bridge HS                20:59.29       
  172   632  Hascek, Ally                11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       21:14.20       
  173    47  Barber, Kianna              11  Burlington Co. Tech - Med    21:17.51       
  174   474  Tate, Allegra               11  Monroe Twp. HS               23:06.87       
  175   850  Jorge Ciriaco, Sydney       11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         23:52.61       
  176   569  Banger, Courtney            11  Pennsville  HS               23:52.64       
  177   508  Valentin, Brissa            11  New Brunswick HS             25:29.46       
  178   499  Galindo, Janiris            11  New Brunswick HS             26:22.01