9/10– Cherokee Challenge Junior Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/10/2022                              
                          The Running Companies of South Jersey                          
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1210  Shute, Peyton               11  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury      9:24.49       
    2  2516  Keith, Avery                11  Westfield HS                  9:42.71       
    3  1666  Lucas, Matthew              11  Monroe Twp. HS                9:56.48       
    4  2533  Mehta, Tage                 11  Westfield HS                  9:59.94       
    5  1340  Kresloff, PJ                11  Germantown Friends School    10:01.79       
    6  2510  Gildea, Jimmy               11  Westfield HS                 10:01.96       
    7  2518  Korins, Graham              11  Westfield HS                 10:02.45       
    8  2525  Mason, Eamon                11  Westfield HS                 10:06.64       
    9  2339  Roberts, Nate               11  Summit HS                    10:13.41       
   10  2014  Fukushima, Matthew          11  Ridge HS                     10:13.48       
   11  2193  D'Amelio, Santino           11  Southern Regional HS         10:13.78       
   12   983  Williams, Aiden             11  Audubon HS                   10:19.97       
   13  1771  Miryalkar, Sacchith         11  North Penn                   10:19.98       
   14  1132  Forrest, Elijah             11  Collingswood HS              10:21.65       
   15  2328  Kusmin, Emre                11  Summit HS                    10:25.90       
   16  1457  Kane, Jack                  11  Hightstown HS                10:27.83       
   17  2430  Wence, Ethan                11  Triton Regional HS           10:30.20       
   18  2194  DeHart, Jack                11  Southern Regional HS         10:30.70       
   19  1825  Hoffman, Matt               11  Ocean City HS                10:31.83       
   20  1018  Voorhees, Jared             11  Brick Memorial HS            10:34.07       
   21  2114  Kennedy, James              11  Salesianum School            10:35.31       
   22  1679  Shukul, Arhan               10  Monroe Twp. HS               10:38.77       
   23  2104  Felice, Sam                 11  Salesianum School            10:45.07       
   24  1473  Barilka, Derek              11  Howell HS                    10:49.61       
   25  2551  Valencia, Alexander         11  Westfield HS                 10:50.39       
   26  1651  Daunis, Ryan                11  Monroe Twp. HS               10:51.03       
   27  1265  Karcsh, Owen                11  Eastern Regional HS          10:51.43       
   28  1630  Guerrero, Raymond           11  McNair Academic HS           10:54.18       
   29  1203  Whitaker, Brock             11  Conestoga                    10:56.78       
   30  2414  Brommeland, William         11  Toms River North HS          10:56.92       
   31  1431  Sennhenn, Jackson           11  Haddon Township HS           10:57.58       
   32  2418  Mine, Dan                   11  Toms River North HS          10:57.59       
   33  1627  Chiesa, Davide              11  McNair Academic HS           10:58.69       
   34  1176  Kluge, Nathaniel            11  Conestoga                    10:59.00       
   35  1781  Sweeney, Brady              11  North Penn                   10:59.28       
   36  1280  Pittenger, Paolo            11  Edison HS                    10:59.85       
   37  2024  Li, Andrew                  11  Ridge HS                     11:00.65       
   38  1200  Walsh, Shane                11  Conestoga                    11:01.77       
   39  1081  Free, Andrew                11  Cherokee HS                  11:04.67       
   40  1772  Moore, Ryan                 11  North Penn                   11:05.22       
   41  2007  Breivogel, Justin           11  Ridge HS                     11:05.72       
   42  2330  Malik, Jonah                11  Summit HS                    11:07.63       
   43  2345  Vandoni, Sebastian          11  Summit HS                    11:09.71       
   44  1054  McInerney, Patrick          11  Camden Catholic HS           11:10.50       
   45  1419  Dybus, Owen                 11  Haddon Township HS           11:12.19       
   46  1001  Gaulrapp, Ryan              11  Bishop Eustace Prep          11:14.68       
   47  1118  Patel, Akshar               11  Clearview Reg. HS            11:18.99       
   48  2099  Coda, Chase                 11  Salesianum School            11:19.67       
   49  2206  Kahl, Sean                  11  Southern Regional HS         11:22.11       
   50  2401  Butler, Declan              11  Toms River East HS           11:23.00       
   51  1092  Reistle, Luke               11  Cherokee HS                  11:24.42       
   52  1809  Shockley, Ryan              11  Notre Dame HS                11:24.92       
   53  2578  Leza, Gilberto              11  Winslow Township HS          11:25.03       
   54  1839  Bain, Aaron                 11  Old Bridge HS                11:26.98       
   55  2032  Patel, Dev                  11  Ridge HS                     11:27.44       
   56   999  Colden, Matt                11  Bishop Eustace Prep          11:28.04       
   57  2513  Hamilton, James             11  Westfield HS                 11:28.16       
   58  2470  Mamidi, Venkat              11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:32.43       
   59  2459  Senatore, Raymond           11  West Deptford HS             11:32.95       
   60  1428  Overbeck, Grant             11  Haddon Township HS           11:35.98       
   61  2087  Strand, Lucas               11  Robbinsville HS              11:36.60       
   62  2546  Sewald, Evan                11  Westfield HS                 11:37.29       
   63  1806  Rowlands, Grady             11  Notre Dame HS                11:37.78       
   64  1584  Miller, Micah               11  Mainland Regional HS         11:37.99       
   65  2538  Pena, Roman                 11  Westfield HS                 11:40.60       
   66  2387  Eaton, Mark                 11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         11:40.97       
   67  2483  Song, Ethan                 11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:42.06       
   68  1848  Kim, Danny                  11  Old Bridge HS                11:42.62       
   69  2131  Sabia, Ian                  11  Salesianum School            11:43.28       
   70  1797  DeSilva, Sonal              11  Notre Dame HS                11:44.09       
   71  1003  Stinson, Christopher        11  Bishop Eustace Prep          11:44.85       
   72   946  Copeland, Ollie             11  Abington Friends             11:46.05       
   73  1492  Rogerson, Jerry             11  Howell HS                    11:47.20       
   74  2042  Weber, William              11  Ridge HS                     11:47.56       
   75  1030  Conyer, Robert              11  Burlington Co. Tech - Med    11:47.73       
   76  1697  Bezwada, Hari               11  Moorestown HS                11:48.93       
   77  2553  Vo, Andrew                  11  Westfield HS                 11:49.58       
   78  1591  Cloke, Aidan                11  Maple Shade HS               11:50.95       
   79  1396  Dubosar, Graham             11  Haddon Heights HS            11:51.01       
   80  2026  Mays, Owen                  11  Ridge HS                     11:51.80       
   81  1686  Wolk, Harrison              11  Monroe Twp. HS               11:52.27       
   82   961  Harris, William             11  Atlantic City HS             11:52.29       
   83  1941  Patel, Arun                 11  Princeton Day School         11:52.45       
   84  1948  Antwi, Jonathan             11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       11:53.04       
   85  1393  Berroa, Jeffrey             11  Haddon Heights HS            11:53.70       
   86  2163  Tamayo, Noah                11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     11:53.74       
   87  2410  Perkins, Marcus             11  Toms River East HS           11:54.66       
   88  1288  Fox, Jon                    11  Egg Harbor Twp HS            11:55.26       
   89  2468  Li, Paul                    11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:59.25       
   90  2011  Condolon, Edward            11  Ridge HS                     11:59.30       
   91  1372  Hoover, Gavin               10  Gloucester County Institu    12:01.98       
   92  1421  Flocco, James               11  Haddon Township HS           12:04.46       
   93  1637  Saad, Philo                 11  McNair Academic HS           12:05.44       
   94  1007  Demarest, Clark             11  Brick Memorial HS            12:05.53       
   95  1188  Musker, Eli                 11  Conestoga                    12:07.29       
   96  1086  Matteson, Silas             13  Cherokee HS                  12:11.13       
   97  1248  Boettcher, Steve            11  Delsea Regional HS           12:11.26       
   98  2357  Frederick, Caleb            11  The Lawrenceville School     12:12.49       
   99  1572  Minato, Lucas               11  Lenape Regional HS           12:13.90       
  100  1442  Martino, Matt               11  Hammonton HS                 12:14.87       
  101  2196  Desiderio, Matthew          11  Southern Regional HS         12:15.37       
  102  1557  Angermeir, Jackson          11  Lenape Regional HS           12:15.53       
  103  1580  Gaffney, John               11  Mainland Regional HS         12:16.77       
  104  1855  Rivera, Gabriel             11  Old Bridge HS                12:19.89       
  105  1530  McCormick, Michael          11  Indian Hills HS              12:19.94       
  106  1283  Shah, Shiel                 11  Edison HS                    12:20.10       
  107  2537  Passante, Matt              11  Westfield HS                 12:20.94       
  108  2506  Ferry, Noah                 11  Westfield HS                 12:20.95       
  109  1345  Mosley, Jasper              11  Germantown Friends School    12:21.70       
  110  1764  Jacobson, Jack              11  North Penn                   12:22.53       
  111  1014  Miller, Joseph              11  Brick Memorial HS            12:24.43       
  112  2083  Singh, Ranvir               11  Robbinsville HS              12:25.41       
  113  1366  Clodfelter, Luke            11  Gloucester County Institu    12:25.69       
  114   969  Zuba, Hunter                11  Atlantic City HS             12:26.25       
  115  2481  Sehgal, Veer                11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:27.40       
  116  1506  Jaeger, Kevin               11  Hun School of Princeton      12:29.85       
  117  1005  Wheeler, Arthur             11  Bishop Eustace Prep          12:31.02       
  118  1270  Shaikh, Dayyan              11  Eastern Regional HS          12:31.43       
  119  1791  Appert, Brendan             11  Notre Dame HS                12:31.70       
  120  1089  Paes, Myron                 11  Cherokee HS                  12:32.11       
  121  1045  Armstrong, Mark             11  Camden Catholic HS           12:34.20       
  122  2205  Hurt, Mason                 11  Southern Regional HS         12:36.25       
  123  1036  Belardo, Luke               11  Burlington Twp. HS           12:36.27       
  124  1747  Gaeta, David                11  New Providence HS            12:36.88       
  125  1942  Poljevka, Thomas            11  Princeton Day School         12:37.34       
  126  2076  Rychkov, Maxim              11  Robbinsville HS              12:37.62       
  127  2118  LaFave, Ryan                11  Salesianum School            12:38.83       
  128  2185  Bobo, Tyler                 11  Southern Regional HS         12:39.72       
  129  2191  Carosia, Logan              11  Southern Regional HS         12:40.23       
  130  2102  Dills, Stephen              11  Salesianum School            12:40.33       
  131  2548  Slusher, Hansen             11  Westfield HS                 12:40.43       
  132  1838  Alcorn, Xavier              11  Old Bridge HS                12:41.00       
  133   956  Eaton, Christopher          11  Absegami HS                  12:41.20       
  134  1988  Gabris, Alexander           11  Regina Luminis Academy       12:41.76       
  135  1410  Sirman, Aidan               11  Haddon Heights HS            12:42.49       
  136  1110  Baldosaro, Keith            11  Clearview Reg. HS            12:42.53       
  137  1364  Medina, Mark                11  Gloucester City HS           12:45.92       
  138  2063  Gowda, Eshan                11  Robbinsville HS              12:46.40       
  139  1743  Cadmus, Colin               11  New Providence HS            12:46.47       
  140  1496  Schaeffer, Hayden           11  Howell HS                    12:46.70       
  141  1578  White, Noah                 11  Lenape Regional HS           12:47.20       
  142  2352  Burgess, Philip             11  The Lawrenceville School     12:48.20       
  143  1962  Shannon, Isaiah             11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       12:49.10       
  144  2149  Doll, Tristan               11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     12:49.29       
  145  1425  Hayes, Alex                 11  Haddon Township HS           12:51.25       
  146  2157  Karp, Brian                 11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     12:52.41       
  147  1316  Garcia, Alexis              11  Elizabeth HS                 12:52.98       
  148  1128  Chunko, Jack                11  Collingswood HS              12:54.45       
  149  1370  Donohue, Jim                11  Gloucester County Institu    12:54.78       
  150  2590  Gobo, Nicky                 11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:55.21       
  151  1827  Lenko, Matthew              11  Ocean City HS                12:56.76       
  152  1175  Kime, Jackson               11  Conestoga                    12:56.86       
  153  1384  Yanginski, Bryan            12  Gloucester County Institu    12:57.17       
  154  2112  Igo, Jack                   11  Salesianum School            12:57.69       
  155  1579  Bongiovanni, Ethan          11  Mainland Regional HS         12:58.48       
  156  2426  Garofalo, Michael           11  Triton Regional HS           12:59.20       
  157  2138  Tchuente, Deron             11  Salesianum School            12:59.21       
  158   955  Chen, Sheng-Yu              11  Absegami HS                  12:59.27       
  159  1914  Lalani, Austin              11  Piscataway Twp HS            13:00.03       
  160   960  Chen, Kyle                  11  Atlantic City HS             13:01.99       
  161  1221  Schaffer, Jayden            11  Cumberland Regional HS       13:02.11       
  162  2572  Wagner, Derek               11  Williamstown HS              13:03.08       
  163  1263  Friedman, Eli               11  Eastern Regional HS          13:03.51       
  164  1424  Gordon, William             11  Haddon Township HS           13:03.52       
  165  2015  George, Nicholas            11  Ridge HS                     13:03.79       
  166  1954  Jones, Isaac                11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       13:05.15       
  167  2151  Gulbin, Tyler               11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:05.76       
  168  2122  McCarrin, Cole              11  Salesianum School            13:06.27       
  169  1733  Guzman, Jimmy               11  New Brunswick HS             13:07.52       
  170  1444  Peeke, Aiden                11  Hammonton HS                 13:08.86       
  171  1255  Osborne, Walker             11  Deptford HS                  13:09.12       
  172  1724  Steene, Luke                11  Moorestown HS                13:10.49       
  173  2512  Greco, Collin               11  Westfield HS                 13:12.36       
  174  1669  Masella, Salvatore          11  Monroe Twp. HS               13:13.04       
  175  1084  Kumar, Nimai                11  Cherokee HS                  13:13.16       
  176  1704  Donnan, Coriell             11  Moorestown HS                13:13.44       
  177  1037  Cook, Anthony               10  Burlington Twp. HS           13:14.14       
  178  2184  Birch, Bradford             11  Southern Regional HS         13:14.66       
  179  1208  Ford, Gavin                 11  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     13:14.69       
  180  1102  Gallo, Sean                 11  Clayton HS                   13:14.93       
  181  2404  Feigin, Benjamin            11  Toms River East HS           13:14.95       
  182  2488  Wolohan, Joseph             11  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:15.45       
  183   950  Schloth, PJ                 11  Abington Friends             13:15.60       
  184  2079  Schreier, Ben               11  Robbinsville HS              13:16.02       
  185  1904  Schwegel, Gary              11  Pennsville  HS               13:16.29       
  186  1152  Breault, Jeffrey            11  Conestoga                    13:16.63       
  187  1805  Papp, Johnathan             11  Notre Dame HS                13:17.14       
  188  1409  Simon, Jackson              11  Haddon Heights HS            13:20.34       
  189  1585  Post, Abram                 11  Mainland Regional HS         13:20.85       
  190  1742  Boyle, Anthony              11  New Providence HS            13:21.20       
  191  2385  Dobrowolski, Jacob          11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         13:21.23       
  192  1897  Walker, Jonathan            11  Paul VI HS                   13:21.55       
  193  1296  Off, Craig                  10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            13:23.71       
  194  1714  Oatway, Charles             11  Moorestown HS                13:24.21       
  195  1529  Lounsbury, Dylan            11  Indian Hills HS              13:25.19       
  196  1822  Garrabrant, Brian           11  Ocean City HS                13:26.27       
  197  1748  He, Nathan                  11  New Providence HS            13:26.98       
  198  1406  Moore, Joseph               11  Haddon Heights HS            13:32.02       
  199  1938  Lin, Evan                   11  Princeton Day School         13:32.12       
  200   954  Caro, Ronnie                11  Absegami HS                  13:32.53       
  201  2070  Mosquera, Mateo             11  Robbinsville HS              13:33.87       
  202  1516  Adesso, Josh                11  Indian Hills HS              13:34.69       
  203  2147  Darmarajah, Cole            11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:35.77       
  204  1739  Rodriguez, Chris            11  New Brunswick HS             13:36.05       
  205  1898  Wesner, Jack                11  Paul VI HS                   13:37.42       
  206  2422  Vazquez-Medina, Hector      12  Trenton Central HS           13:37.58       
  207  1154  Cabel, Nicholas             11  Conestoga                    13:37.73       
  208  2198  Fella, Ronald               11  Southern Regional HS         13:37.94       
  209  1902  Flitcraft, Noah             11  Pennsville  HS               13:38.13       
  210  2581  Witcher, Eric               11  Winslow Township HS          13:38.64       
  211  1363  Light, Michael              11  Gloucester City HS           13:40.80       
  212  1235  Petitt, Chase               11  Delran HS                    13:43.93       
  213  1480  Jarmon, Ben                 11  Howell HS                    13:45.41       
  214  2161  Murray, Ethan               11  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:46.38       
  215  1276  Mohamed, Abdul              11  Edison HS                    13:47.83       
  216  2497  Capone, Daniel              11  Westfield HS                 13:48.86       
  217  1757  Zakharov, Kirill            11  New Providence HS            13:53.05       
  218  1828  Marshall, Grayson           11  Ocean City HS                13:54.20       
  219  1660  Jain, Aditya                10  Monroe Twp. HS               13:56.02       
  220  1219  Miguel, Eric                11  Cumberland Regional HS       13:56.63       
  221  1376  Montgomery, Bryan           11  Gloucester County Institu    13:57.74       
  222  1716  Pollard, Ryan               11  Moorestown HS                13:57.91       
  223  1726  Thyrum, Rudy                11  Moorestown HS                13:59.86       
  224  2378  Singh, Samir                11  The Lawrenceville School     14:00.35       
  225  1034  Spinks, Kyree               11  Burlington Co. Tech - Med    14:03.90       
  226   981  Szkotak, Peter              11  Audubon HS                   14:04.96       
  227  1162  Fresconi, Gabriel           11  Conestoga                    14:07.21       
  228  1657  Germano, Raul               11  Monroe Twp. HS               14:07.53       
  229  2341  Semler, Max                 11  Summit HS                    14:09.18       
  230  1631  Jain, Aditya                11  McNair Academic HS           14:09.94       
  231  2229  Toth, Michael               11  Southern Regional HS         14:10.99       
  232  1035  Baez, Marco                 11  Burlington Twp. HS           14:11.21       
  233  1683  Vasudev, Devin              11  Monroe Twp. HS               14:11.25       
  234  1313  Centeno, Brandon            11  Elizabeth HS                 14:14.76       
  235  2038  Surett, Will                11  Ridge HS                     14:16.50       
  236  1590  Barkhamer, Jack             11  Maple Shade HS               14:17.32       
  237  1953  Johnson, Joseph             11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       14:18.46       
  238  1893  Rutkawski, Calvin           11  Paul VI HS                   14:24.45       
  239  1523  Harris, Joseph              11  Indian Hills HS              14:34.24       
  240  2395  Mundie, Michael             10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         14:41.09       
  241  1205  Aschnbrenner, Joseph        11  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     14:41.62       
  242  1395  Correa, Nathan              11  Haddon Heights HS            14:43.78       
  243  1587  Reynolds, Daniel            11  Mainland Regional HS         14:44.81       
  244  1351  Spear, Sam                  11  Germantown Friends School    14:49.82       
  245  1800  Gehani, Dev                 11  Notre Dame HS                14:50.34       
  246  2528  Mazzola, Vito               11  Westfield HS                 14:52.73       
  247  2048  Morton, Skylor              11  Riverside HS                 14:53.26       
  248  1549  Engan, Kevin                11  Lawrence HS                  14:56.49       
  249  1207  Ford, Aidan                 11  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     14:57.34       
  250  2200  Georgeson, Daniel           11  Southern Regional HS         14:58.04       
  251  2121  Lucas, Nicholas             11  Salesianum School            14:58.17       
  252  1049  Connelly, John Ryan         11  Camden Catholic HS           15:01.30       
  253  2192  Cummings, Kyle              11  Southern Regional HS         15:06.34       
  254  1008  Dhiman, Manav               11  Brick Memorial HS            15:08.64       
  255  2039  Takahashi, Tomou            11  Ridge HS                     15:11.86       
  256  1720  Schlindwein, Charles        11  Moorestown HS                15:12.52       
  257  1461  Perschetz, Matthew          11  Hightstown HS                15:13.38       
  258  1562  Devery, Ryan                11  Lenape Regional HS           15:17.93       
  259  2040  Trivigno, Paul              11  Ridge HS                     15:30.83       
  260  1918  Patel, Pranshu              11  Piscataway Twp HS            15:35.09       
  261  1229  Cramer, Michael             11  Delran HS                    15:35.14       
  262  1448  Vinciguerra, DJ             12  Hammonton HS                 15:35.99       
  263  2362  Kim, Alex                   11  The Lawrenceville School     15:44.00       
  264  1681  Thanigal, Naveenth          11  Monroe Twp. HS               15:46.80       
  265  1062  Van Es, Liam                11  Camden Catholic HS           15:48.36       
  266  2571  Vernacchio, Nicholas        11  Williamstown HS              15:51.05       
  267  1017  Shiley, Max                 11  Brick Memorial HS            15:57.63       
  268  1717  Reyher, Jeffrey             11  Moorestown HS                16:03.29       
  269  1670  Modi, Arsh                  11  Monroe Twp. HS               16:13.01       
  270  2377  Singh, Ketan                11  The Lawrenceville School     16:32.84       
  271  1065  Emerick, Marcus             11  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    16:45.04       
  272  1443  Mull, Aaron                 11  Hammonton HS                 16:51.24       
  273  2082  Singh, Arin                 11  Robbinsville HS              17:00.19       
  274  1216  Delcollo, Grant             11  Cumberland Regional HS       17:16.65       
  275  1545  Narayanasamy, Krishna       11  Jackson Memorial HS          17:26.02       
  276   952  Yoon, Noah                  11  Abington Friends             17:40.59       
  277  2068  Merritt, Logan              11  Robbinsville HS              17:57.18       
  278  2178  Jamolawicz, James           11  South Amboy HS               19:19.44       
  279  2492  Bartlett, Nicholas          11  Westfield HS                 19:44.76       
  280  1022  Monaco, Michael             10  Buena Regional HS            20:41.45