9/10– Cherokee Challenge Frosh Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/10/2022                              
                          The Running Companies of South Jersey                          
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   866  Abbott, Jessica              9  Toms River North HS          11:38.67       
    2   116  Huber, Macy                  9  Collingswood HS              12:34.55       
    3   832  Chafin, Essie                9  The Lawrenceville School     12:46.83       
    4   463  Raja, Ananya                 9  Monroe Twp. HS               12:51.11       
    5   878  Roselli, Sabrina             9  Toms River North HS          13:03.32       
    6   155  Tubbs, Alexia                9  Conestoga                    13:16.89       
    7   536  Henry, Gabrielle             9  Ocean City HS                13:20.76       
    8   668  Biondo, Rachel               9  Ridge HS                     13:21.61       
    9   146  Porada, Giovanna             9  Conestoga                    13:23.55       
   10   548  Botte, Victoria              9  Old Bridge HS                13:29.26       
   11   154  Traineau, Laura              9  Conestoga                    13:32.44       
   12   657  Scoville, Gianna             9  Regina Luminis Academy       13:53.10       
   13   180  Mashburn, Olivia             9  Delsea Regional HS           13:57.59       
   14   165  Doyle, Ashley                9  Delran HS                    13:57.76       
   15   126  Dogum, Audrey                9  Conestoga                    13:58.67       
   16   719  DelCollo, Simona             9  Seneca  HS                   14:01.61       
   17   218  Pacquing, Page               9  Egg Harbor Twp HS            14:02.55       
   18   151  Snyder, Julia                9  Conestoga                    14:04.61       
   19   127  Dogum, Laila                 9  Conestoga                    14:08.87       
   20   296  Kemerey, Blake               9  Haddon Township HS           14:09.31       
   21   742  Ducker, Mya                  9  Southern Regional HS         14:15.54       
   22   857  Fitzgibbons, Jillian         9  Toms River East HS           14:18.64       
   23   921  Tsai, Sophie                 9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    14:22.92       
   24   860  Meyers, Sarah                9  Toms River East HS           14:27.75       
   25    64  Diewert, Brynn               9  Camden Catholic HS           14:28.21       
   26   677  Li, Grace                    9  Ridge HS                     14:30.07       
   27   266  Shaffer, Naomi               9  Germantown Friends School    14:58.49       
   28   809  Carrigan, Audrey             9  Summit HS                    14:58.61       
   29   259  Lallas, Zoe                  9  Germantown Friends School    14:58.82       
   30   317  Watkins, Hayley              9  Hightstown HS                15:02.32       
   31   554  Lewczuk, Paulina             9  Old Bridge HS                15:08.61       
   32    24  Kaloustian, Sophia           9  Bishop Eustace Prep          15:08.95       
   33   149  Rakes, Madeline              9  Conestoga                    15:09.92       
   34   201  Bristow-Cabrera, Aylah       9  Edison HS                    15:17.05       
   35   628  Casano, Mary                 9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       15:18.05       
   36   646  Tarantino, Rae               9  Ranney School                15:21.81       
   37   712  Savare, Mia                  9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     15:25.11       
   38   380  Gannon, Macie                9  Mainland Regional HS         15:30.58       
   39   618  Mani, Riya                   9  Princeton Day School         15:36.37       
   40   374  Gonzalez, Katie              9  Lenape Regional HS           15:37.39       
   41    85  Kumar, Maya                  9  Cherokee HS                  15:37.91       
   42   209  Weng, Anna                   9  Edison HS                    15:39.86       
   43   498  Schaffer, Lauren             9  Moorestown HS                15:41.99       
   44    27  Albanowicz, Megan            9  Brick Memorial HS            15:42.93       
   45    80  Wenger, Cailyn               9  Central Reg HS               15:43.16       
   46   707  Conley, Tessa                9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     15:44.21       
   47   309  Ng, Madalyne                 9  Hightstown HS                15:44.27       
   48   322  Brennan, Kennedy             9  Howell HS                    15:53.94       
   49   202  Dantes, Annalise             9  Edison HS                    15:58.62       
   50   918  Iyer, Nirati                 9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    16:06.35       
   51   856  Buckley, Lilianna            9  Toms River East HS           16:09.02       
   52   470  Snyder, Skylar               9  Monroe Twp. HS               16:11.85       
   53    99  Renouf, Emily               10  Cinnaminson HS               16:12.48       
   54  2588  Orton, Olivia               FR  Middle Twp                   16:29.59       
   55   250  Abney, Jordan                9  Germantown Friends School    16:30.31       
   56   877  Roselli, Gabriella           9  Toms River North HS          16:39.60       
   57    36  Benjamin, Zania              9  Buena Regional HS            16:46.39       
   58   450  Kannan, Nandhini             9  Monroe Twp. HS               16:48.39       
   59   432  Teti, Leah                   9  Millville HS                 16:49.72       
   60   301  Keubler, Hailee              9  Hammonton HS                 16:50.41       
   61   693  Hansen, Meghann              9  Robbinsville HS              16:51.68       
   62   347  Smith, Emma                  9  Hun School of Princeton      16:53.94       
   63   312  Patel, Dia                   9  Hightstown HS                16:54.31       
   64   458  Parikh, Jiya                 9  Monroe Twp. HS               16:58.73       
   65   311  Ogunsola, Oluwabukunmi       9  Hightstown HS                17:02.07       
   66   524  Solis, Catalina              9  New Providence HS            17:09.51       
   67   701  Singh, Mahek                12  Robbinsville HS              17:10.83       
   68   442  Chung, Ava                   9  Monroe Twp. HS               17:12.15       
   69   265  Schure, Julia                9  Germantown Friends School    17:14.42       
   70   521  Munoz, Milla                 9  New Providence HS            17:25.12       
   71   584  Gadesula, Sruthi             9  Piscataway Twp HS            17:25.21       
   72   751  Zatorski, Juliet             9  Southern Regional HS         17:27.97       
   73   361  Jefferson, Ma'Khi            9  Lawrence HS                  17:28.93       
   74   608  Everwine, Ella               9  Pitman HS                    17:30.10       
   75   723  Hodgson, Gweneth             9  Seneca  HS                   17:34.85       
   76   462  Perdoni, Kaitlyn             9  Monroe Twp. HS               17:35.27       
   77   818  Howe, Ellie                  9  Summit HS                    17:35.73       
   78   372  Dugayo, Morgan               9  Lenape Regional HS           17:35.95       
   79   553  Levin, Eva                   9  Old Bridge HS                17:36.27       
   80   364  Thomas, Baeleigh             9  Lawrence HS                  17:38.02       
   81   670  Donnelly, Madeleine          9  Ridge HS                     17:38.21       
   82   451  Kavuri, Laasini              9  Monroe Twp. HS               17:41.11       
   83   703  Trivedi, Swara               9  Robbinsville HS              17:43.98       
   84    30  Idzahl, Emma                 9  Brick Memorial HS            17:44.74       
   85   424  Zahidi, Zayneb               9  McNair Academic HS           17:47.25       
   86   346  Singh, Priya                 9  Hun School of Princeton      17:51.89       
   87   929  Carlamere, Lillian           9  Williamstown HS              17:56.30       
   88   738  Ashwood, Daisy               9  Southern Regional HS         18:06.72       
   89   555  Mottola, Gabriella           9  Old Bridge HS                18:08.74       
   90   741  DiPaolo, Darby               9  Southern Regional HS         18:08.96       
   91   385  Travis, Kate                 9  Mainland Regional HS         18:11.79       
   92   724  Hoey, Lily                   9  Seneca  HS                   18:18.68       
   93   696  Majeed, Noor                 9  Robbinsville HS              18:20.33       
   94   365  Torres, Jeneslyn            --  Lawrence HS                  18:20.69       
   95   323  Cantone, Vivienne            9  Howell HS                    18:27.60       
   96    28  Casanova, Alena              9  Brick Memorial HS            18:39.84       
   97   182  Seiler, Caitlyn              9  Delsea Regional HS           18:42.87       
   98   718  Caracci, Jaycee              9  Seneca  HS                   18:48.53       
   99   625  Abate, Abby                  9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       18:54.16       
  100    70  Bachowski, Paige             9  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    18:56.26       
  101   422  Kunukcu, Mel                10  McNair Academic HS           19:02.89       
  102   609  Snow, Krista                 9  Pitman HS                    19:05.56       
  103   357  Pepe, Carolina               9  Indian Hills HS              19:12.71       
  104   721  Hodges, Catherine            9  Seneca  HS                   19:59.08       
  105   423  Parikh, Hetvi                9  McNair Academic HS           20:00.51       
  106   571  Cook, Payton                 9  Pennsville  HS               20:03.00       
  107   642  Laub, Lauren                 9  Ranney School                20:20.54       
  108   330  Kelly, Cailin                9  Howell HS                    20:32.57       
  109   942  Picott, Taneyah              9  Winslow Township HS          20:37.71       
  110   920  Nagendrapandia, Amarthya Sr  9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    20:38.74       
  111   280  Smith, Cara                  9  Gloucester County Institu    20:51.33       
  112   335  Mattia, Victoria             9  Howell HS                    20:57.61       
  113   509  Vasquez, Kelsey              9  New Brunswick HS             21:34.09       
  114   943  Walker, Chantina             9  Winslow Township HS          21:40.60       
  115   568  Stewart, Jasmine             9  Overbrook HS                 21:55.19       
  116   375  Jony, Vivian                12  Lenape Regional HS           22:11.32       
  117   378  Recinos, Nicole              9  Lenape Regional HS           22:13.11       
  118     3  Mirsky, Sye                  9  Abington Friends             22:15.18       
  119   729  Rose, Cali                   9  Seneca  HS                   22:42.99       
  120   253  Brockman, Tessa              9  Germantown Friends School    24:40.52       
  121   835  Desir, Luna                  9  The Lawrenceville School     24:54.27       
  122   161  Hagan, Victoria              9  Cumberland Regional HS       26:45.21