9/10– Cherokee Challenge Frosh Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/10/2022                              
                          The Running Companies of South Jersey                          
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1252  Littlehales, Matthew         9  Delsea Regional HS           10:12.55       
    2  1202  Warkentine, Parker           9  Conestoga                    10:14.97       
    3  1768  Landis, Justin               9  North Penn                   10:22.04       
    4  1779  Sharkey, Joey                9  North Penn                   10:54.28       
    5  2561  Burgio, Dominic              9  Williamstown HS              10:57.74       
    6  1512  Newman, Jacob                9  Hun School of Princeton      11:01.20       
    7  2351  Bocklage, Bastian            9  The Lawrenceville School     11:04.57       
    8  1540  Grignon, Ayden               9  Jackson Memorial HS          11:09.14       
    9  1723  Simpson, Peter               9  Moorestown HS                11:12.20       
   10  2100  Conley, Joe                  9  Salesianum School            11:30.82       
   11  1177  Kogan, Henry                 9  Conestoga                    11:32.52       
   12  1047  Bieg, Seamus                 9  Camden Catholic HS           11:33.70       
   13  1810  Sullivan, William            9  Notre Dame HS                11:36.16       
   14  1153  Brown, Leonardo              9  Conestoga                    11:41.14       
   15  2411  Sickler, Shane               9  Toms River East HS           11:41.89       
   16  2415  Burns, Connor                9  Toms River North HS          11:42.27       
   17  1071  Bromley, Logan               9  Cherokee HS                  11:42.55       
   18  1119  Ross, Noah                   9  Clearview Reg. HS            11:45.50       
   19  1416  Clausen, James               9  Haddon Township HS           11:46.50       
   20  2111  Haggerty, Ronan              9  Salesianum School            11:47.51       
   21  1359  Flagg, Marcus                9  Gloucester City HS           11:47.95       
   22  1642  Robbins, Tim                 9  Millville HS                 11:48.52       
   23  1323  Quaglia, Giuseppe            9  Elizabeth HS                 11:50.09       
   24  1589  Yon, Justin                  9  Mainland Regional HS         11:50.81       
   25  1230  Dubuque, Chase               9  Delran HS                    11:52.89       
   26  2408  Mitchell, Joe                9  Toms River East HS           11:54.17       
   27  2476  Ravindran, Archyut           9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:58.74       
   28  1027  Wickersham, Jake             9  Burlington Co. Tech  (Wes    11:59.62       
   29  1955  Jones, Teddy                 9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       12:00.36       
   30  2195  Delaney, Jack                9  Southern Regional HS         12:00.66       
   31  2105  Fielding, Sam                9  Salesianum School            12:01.43       
   32  1994  O'Keefe, Sean                9  Regina Luminis Academy       12:03.36       
   33  2532  McGorty, Declan              9  Westfield HS                 12:05.06       
   34  1595  Smith, Michael               9  Maple Shade HS               12:07.59       
   35  1819  Cesari, Robert               9  Ocean City HS                12:08.02       
   36  1495  Sammy, Evan                  9  Howell HS                    12:09.26       
   37  1835  Trager, Owen                 9  Ocean City HS                12:09.42       
   38  1830  Polcini, John 'jd'           9  Ocean City HS                12:09.83       
   39  2141  Waldron, Jack                9  Salesianum School            12:17.83       
   40  2305  Baker, John                  9  Summit HS                    12:17.93       
   41  2484  Suram, Vikyath               9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:19.36       
   42  1829  Mattina, Gavin               9  Ocean City HS                12:20.72       
   43  2199  Garcia, Xzavier              9  Southern Regional HS         12:22.94       
   44  2106  Gaydos, Tyler                9  Salesianum School            12:23.28       
   45  2462  Bhamre, Aarav                9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:25.54       
   46  1329  Busser, Finn                 9  Germantown Friends School    12:26.12       
   47  1346  Riley, Liam                  9  Germantown Friends School    12:26.16       
   48  1196  Tsang, Jake                  9  Conestoga                    12:26.90       
   49  1882  Conway, Collin               9  Paul VI HS                   12:27.53       
   50  2397  Pancoast, Ryan               9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         12:29.08       
   51  1430  Sennhenn, Henry              9  Haddon Township HS           12:29.68       
   52  2309  Campbell, Alexander          9  Summit HS                    12:30.78       
   53  1262  Fox, Justin                  9  Eastern Regional HS          12:30.80       
   54  1782  Watkins, Andrew              9  North Penn                   12:31.48       
   55  1344  Morris-Thompson, Liam        9  Germantown Friends School    12:31.60       
   56  2169  Lera, Dominic                9  Seneca  HS                   12:32.52       
   57  2030  Neumann, Maxwell             9  Ridge HS                     12:32.67       
   58  2080  Seshadri, Nish               9  Robbinsville HS              12:34.44       
   59  1488  Nair, Kedar                  9  Howell HS                    12:35.20       
   60  1594  Matis, Kai                   9  Maple Shade HS               12:36.36       
   61  1582  Livingston, Grant            9  Mainland Regional HS         12:38.24       
   62  1792  Appert, Shaun                9  Notre Dame HS                12:38.42       
   63  2086  Strand, Kyle                 9  Robbinsville HS              12:42.79       
   64  1986  Fisher, Aidan                9  Regina Luminis Academy       12:43.94       
   65  1581  Goldstein, Trey              9  Mainland Regional HS         12:45.89       
   66  2550  Toriello, Brody              9  Westfield HS                 12:47.17       
   67  1295  McDevitt, Matthew            9  Egg Harbor Twp HS            12:47.95       
   68  2154  Ho, Alexander                9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     12:50.25       
   69  2413  Weber, Austin                9  Toms River East HS           12:51.31       
   70  1266  Mueller, Aiden               9  Eastern Regional HS          12:51.35       
   71  1439  Galeano, Alex               10  Hammonton HS                 12:54.97       
   72  1131  Forero, Landon               9  Collingswood HS              12:55.02       
   73  1115  Galtman, Tyler               9  Clearview Reg. HS            12:56.93       
   74  1909  Hunter, Kameron             10  Pinelands Regional HS        12:57.68       
   75  1284  Shastri, Arya                9  Edison HS                    12:58.14       
   76  1759  Barnes, Kai                  9  North Penn                   12:59.45       
   77  1456  Johnson, Mason               9  Hightstown HS                13:00.06       
   78  1474  Cerreta, Luke                9  Howell HS                    13:01.22       
   79  1593  Fox, Ries                    9  Maple Shade HS               13:01.41       
   80  2162  Tamayo, Jonah                9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:02.24       
   81  1533  Traficant, Luke              9  Indian Hills HS              13:02.73       
   82  1282  Sanchez, Joaquin             9  Edison HS                    13:02.81       
   83  2091  Yu, Alex                     9  Robbinsville HS              13:03.08       
   84  2140  Waldorf, Jack                9  Salesianum School            13:03.81       
   85  2500  Cuffaro, Dylan               9  Westfield HS                 13:04.23       
   86  1053  McGrath, Dylan               9  Camden Catholic HS           13:05.45       
   87  1973  Magnone, Nick                9  Ranney School                13:07.25       
   88  1135  Pepe-Magro, Dymir            9  Collingswood HS              13:07.87       
   89  1432  Wolfram, Luke                9  Haddon Township HS           13:08.35       
   90   968  Weinstock, Joshua            9  Atlantic City HS             13:09.63       
   91  1957  Olsen, Lucas                 9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       13:11.41       
   92  1465  Shah, Milan                  9  Hightstown HS                13:11.67       
   93  2509  Fitzgerald-Jones, Milo       9  Westfield HS                 13:12.92       
   94  1881  Ciullo, Hayden               9  Paul VI HS                   13:13.96       
   95  1663  Kellio Ramakrishnan, Nitish  9  Monroe Twp. HS               13:17.10       
   96   966  Scott, Brian                 9  Atlantic City HS             13:18.33       
   97  2521  Li, Derick                   9  Westfield HS                 13:18.84       
   98  2580  Velez, Ryan                  9  Winslow Township HS          13:18.88       
   99  1715  Oatway, Michael              9  Moorestown HS                13:21.64       
  100  2159  Martin, Spencer              9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:23.06       
  101  1583  McCartney, Isaac             9  Mainland Regional HS         13:23.54       
  102  1307  Alves, Tiago                 9  Elizabeth HS                 13:24.48       
  103  2090  Thornton, Tyler              9  Robbinsville HS              13:25.75       
  104  1434  Brennan, Alex                9  Hammonton HS                 13:26.27       
  105  1417  Curran, Aidan                9  Haddon Township HS           13:26.31       
  106  1213  Bryant, Joell                9  Cumberland Regional HS       13:27.93       
  107  2542  Rotter, Ben                  9  Westfield HS                 13:27.97       
  108  2062  Gibeault, Julian             9  Robbinsville HS              13:28.36       
  109  2336  O'Shea, Brady                9  Summit HS                    13:30.75       
  110   972  Camm, Logan                  9  Audubon HS                   13:31.62       
  111  2471  Mittal, Yash                 9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:31.87       
  112  1234  Moskowitz, Aidan             9  Delran HS                    13:32.13       
  113  2052  Almeida, Filipe              9  Robbinsville HS              13:33.17       
  114  2078  Savoca, Daniel               9  Robbinsville HS              13:33.55       
  115  1161  Foster, Jake                 9  Conestoga                    13:34.80       
  116  1588  Silvern, Clark               9  Mainland Regional HS         13:35.55       
  117  2402  Donnelly, James              9  Toms River East HS           13:36.49       
  118  1760  Burcik, Michael              9  North Penn                   13:37.50       
  119  1272  Virgilio, Samuel             9  Eastern Regional HS          13:37.66       
  120  2144  Buehler, Reid                9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:37.98       
  121  1930  Martin, Jason                9  Pitman HS                    13:40.98       
  122  2143  Abrams, Alex                 9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:41.33       
  123  1447  Sole, Jeffrey                9  Hammonton HS                 13:41.54       
  124  1790  West, Jp                     9  Northern Burlington Reg.     13:42.52       
  125  2017  Hagerman, Russell            9  Ridge HS                     13:43.66       
  126  1021  Mimler, Sean                 9  Buena Regional HS            13:44.35       
  127  1275  Johnson, Aaron               9  Edison HS                    13:45.03       
  128  1853  Mayer, Michael               9  Old Bridge HS                13:45.28       
  129  1337  Kelly, Samuel                9  Germantown Friends School    13:45.63       
  130  2379  Soffer, Leo                  9  The Lawrenceville School     13:45.71       
  131  1225  Villagomez, Ivan             9  Cumberland Regional HS       13:45.92       
  132  2110  Gormley, William             9  Salesianum School            13:46.97       
  133  2041  Van Loo, Soren               9  Ridge HS                     13:47.52       
  134  1703  Derer, Shaymus               9  Moorestown HS                13:49.50       
  135  1356  Cohan, Keegan                9  Gloucester City HS           13:51.21       
  136  1209  Houck, David                 9  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     13:52.15       
  137  2150  Fuentes, Ryan                9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:52.38       
  138  1491  Reed, Hunter                 9  Howell HS                    13:52.45       
  139  2165  George, Sean                 9  Seneca  HS                   13:53.32       
  140  1676  Santhosh, Shreesh            9  Monroe Twp. HS               13:57.94       
  141  1057  Parsons, Christopher         9  Camden Catholic HS           13:59.01       
  142  1527  Lenc, Brody                  9  Indian Hills HS              13:59.35       
  143  2067  Klieger, Max                 9  Robbinsville HS              13:59.56       
  144  2361  Hou, Toby                    9  The Lawrenceville School     13:59.83       
  145  1006  Cuccurullo, Thomas           9  Brick Memorial HS            13:59.91       
  146  1860  Siddique, Rohan              9  Old Bridge HS                14:01.52       
  147  1977  Royce, Lawrence              9  Ranney School                14:01.54       
  148  1440  Heinz, Sean                  9  Hammonton HS                 14:03.18       
  149   987  Geddes, Ryan                 9  Barnegat Township HS         14:04.05       
  150  1892  Rotchford, Joey              9  Paul VI HS                   14:04.16       
  151  1845  Evans, Cooper                9  Old Bridge HS                14:05.18       
  152  1766  Killen, Jake                 9  North Penn                   14:05.32       
  153  2056  Bloom, Kael                  9  Robbinsville HS              14:05.37       
  154  1910  Quigley-Sanborn, Christian   9  Pinelands Regional HS        14:06.29       
  155  1939  McLaughlin, Grayson          9  Princeton Day School         14:07.46       
  156  1698  Bowers, Josh                 9  Moorestown HS                14:07.77       
  157  1116  Gannone, Quentine            9  Clearview Reg. HS            14:08.10       
  158   953  Zhang, Brendan               9  Abington Friends             14:09.73       
  159  1880  Carrozza, Ben                9  Paul VI HS                   14:11.72       
  160   951  Sylva, Henry                 9  Abington Friends             14:12.13       
  161  1258  Caruso, Thomas               9  Eastern Regional HS          14:12.20       
  162  1570  McDonald, Owen               9  Lenape Regional HS           14:14.32       
  163  1332  Detweiler, Tobias            9  Germantown Friends School    14:15.05       
  164  2084  Sokolsky, Simon              9  Robbinsville HS              14:15.49       
  165  2225  Staub, Leo                   9  Southern Regional HS         14:16.32       
  166  2201  Giouzelis, Tyler             9  Southern Regional HS         14:16.93       
  167  2386  Duckrey-Furbert, Blair       9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         14:17.15       
  168  1984  Bradford, William            9  Regina Luminis Academy       14:18.31       
  169  1011  Graziano, Brody              9  Brick Memorial HS            14:19.08       
  170  2164  Trujillo, Graydon            9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     14:19.49       
  171  1861  Soler, Adam                  9  Old Bridge HS                14:21.95       
  172  2054  Arun, Aarush                 9  Robbinsville HS              14:24.62       
  173  1565  Kalaitzis, Alex              9  Lenape Regional HS           14:25.80       
  174  1721  Sempier, Christopher         9  Moorestown HS                14:26.34       
  175  1160  Erwin, Ryan                  9  Conestoga                    14:27.78       
  176  1982  Zheng, Daniel                9  Ranney School                14:28.24       
  177  1000  Dietz, Alexander             9  Bishop Eustace Prep          14:29.86       
  178  2381  Wade, Jack                   9  The Lawrenceville School     14:30.05       
  179  1952  Henry, Kendrick              9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       14:33.56       
  180  1055  Murphy, Reece                9  Camden Catholic HS           14:34.44       
  181  2133  Selden, Tyler                9  Salesianum School            14:34.77       
  182  2156  Indoe, Brandon               9  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     14:35.27       
  183   997  Brady, Jack                  9  Bishop Eustace Prep          14:35.71       
  184  2365  Lynch, Owen                  9  The Lawrenceville School     14:36.68       
  185  1112  Buckman, Richard             9  Clearview Reg. HS            14:37.40       
  186  1170  Hogan, Cory                  9  Conestoga                    14:38.43       
  187  1238  Tome, Gavin                  9  Delran HS                    14:38.52       
  188  1010  Englehardt, William          9  Brick Memorial HS            14:38.80       
  189  1632  Kilic, Doah                  9  McNair Academic HS           14:38.80       
  190  1422  Fones, Ethan                 9  Haddon Township HS           14:41.58       
  191  2474  Nair-Srinivas, Mikhail       9  West Windsor Plainsboro S    14:42.02       
  192  2350  Bligh, Jasper                9  The Lawrenceville School     14:43.06       
  193  1155  Chetty, Rowan                9  Conestoga                    14:43.81       
  194   948  Quinones, Augusto            9  Abington Friends             14:44.02       
  195  1712  Lundgren, Henry              9  Moorestown HS                14:44.12       
  196  1166  Harley, Shane                9  Conestoga                    14:44.50       
  197  1693  Nusom, Winston               9  Moorestown Friends School    14:50.23       
  198  1500  Carey, William               9  Hun School of Princeton      14:51.56       
  199  1236  Rider, Jackson               9  Delran HS                    14:52.18       
  200  2085  Soni, Krushil                9  Robbinsville HS              14:53.05       
  201  1694  Wang, Allan                  9  Moorestown Friends School    14:53.07       
  202  1378  Nappen, Elliott              9  Gloucester County Institu    14:53.44       
  203  1947  Xue, Micheal                 9  Princeton Day School         14:54.44       
  204  1067  Pernitza, Brayden            9  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    14:55.31       
  205  2372  Primm, Quaid                 9  The Lawrenceville School     14:55.57       
  206  1551  Griggs, Jared                9  Lawrence HS                  14:56.66       
  207  1889  Mrozinski, Colin             9  Paul VI HS                   14:57.07       
  208  1171  Jang, Bryan                  9  Conestoga                    14:57.95       
  209  1945  West, Charles                9  Princeton Day School         15:00.74       
  210  1336  Goldsleger, Alex             9  Germantown Friends School    15:01.76       
  211  2406  Lonergan, Logan              9  Toms River East HS           15:11.53       
  212  1508  Kuschner, Brodie             9  Hun School of Princeton      15:13.50       
  213  1976  Moini, Joshua                9  Ranney School                15:13.59       
  214  1891  Polaneczky, Ian              9  Paul VI HS                   15:15.27       
  215  1122  Armenta, Daniel              9  Collingswood HS              15:17.83       
  216  1887  Maley, Ben                   9  Paul VI HS                   15:22.63       
  217  1940  Myat, Colin                  9  Princeton Day School         15:27.38       
  218  1029  Burns, Nicolas               9  Burlington Co. Tech - Med    15:30.75       
  219  1459  Muthyala, Srikar             9  Hightstown HS                15:32.51       
  220  2503  Danenhauer, Alex             9  Westfield HS                 15:33.10       
  221  2366  Mahe, Leo                    9  The Lawrenceville School     15:33.27       
  222  2570  Vautor, Connor               9  Williamstown HS              15:33.78       
  223  1212  Bianco, Jack                 9  Cumberland Regional HS       15:34.39       
  224  1684  Vyas, Ved                    9  Monroe Twp. HS               15:37.90       
  225  1367  DeLorenzo, Anthony           9  Gloucester County Institu    15:39.33       
  226  1267  Raeuber, Aidan               9  Eastern Regional HS          15:39.39       
  227  2502  Damji, Lucas                 9  Westfield HS                 15:45.36       
  228  1371  Fischer, James               9  Gloucester County Institu    15:46.99       
  229  2535  O'Neil, Michael              9  Westfield HS                 15:51.01       
  230  1989  Gabris, Gregory              9  Regina Luminis Academy       15:51.58       
  231  1397  Gibson, Maddox               9  Haddon Heights HS            15:53.88       
  232  2310  Cheney, Brian                9  Summit HS                    15:54.47       
  233  1974  Mallach, William             9  Ranney School                15:59.44       
  234  1640  Feltes, Mason                9  Millville HS                 16:00.67       
  235  1877  Steele, Tim                 10  Overbrook HS                 16:04.78       
  236  2317  Donnelly, Liam               9  Summit HS                    16:06.60       
  237  2543  Royce, Gavin                 9  Westfield HS                 16:08.71       
  238   985  Connors, Devin               9  Barnegat Township HS         16:14.71       
  239  1169  Heng, Jeffrey                9  Conestoga                    16:15.38       
  240  1575  Plasner, Matthew             9  Lenape Regional HS           16:15.41       
  241  2060  Dharanikumar, Arjun          9  Robbinsville HS              16:21.69       
  242  2419  Rinella, Cole                9  Toms River North HS          16:30.20       
  243  2425  Burke, Jameson               9  Triton Regional HS           16:38.00       
  244  1330  Chen-Plotkin, Linus          9  Germantown Friends School    16:40.55       
  245  1901  Doble, Matthew               9  Pennsville  HS               16:41.34       
  246  1259  Cipparone, Braedan           9  Eastern Regional HS          16:59.88       
  247  1700  Ciliberti, James             9  Moorestown HS                17:01.29       
  248  2057  Carney, John                 9  Robbinsville HS              17:08.09       
  249  2129  Rowe, Kyan                   9  Salesianum School            17:08.87       
  250  1331  Cook, Leo                    9  Germantown Friends School    17:09.01       
  251  2382  Zhu, Ethan                   9  The Lawrenceville School     17:13.72       
  252   945  Brickhouse, Robbie           9  Abington Friends             17:23.06       
  253  1148  Behl, Kushagra               9  Conestoga                    17:24.30       
  254  1353  Alam, Mahi                   9  Gloucester City HS           17:24.64       
  255  2337  Phelan, Liam                 9  Summit HS                    17:45.97       
  256  2081  Shah, Divy                   9  Robbinsville HS              18:02.41       
  257  2044  Gomes Bonfin, Gabriel        9  Riverside HS                 18:03.54       
  258  2059  Chica, Jose                  9  Robbinsville HS              18:05.25       
  259  2356  Esekheigbe, Michael          9  The Lawrenceville School     18:25.58       
  260  2333  Mondersir-Liely, Pierre      9  Summit HS                    18:30.04       
  261  2113  Jaco, Cristian               9  Salesianum School            18:32.47       
  262  2383  Bhatt, Milan                 9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         18:34.59       
  263  1163  Garcia, Tomas                9  Conestoga                    18:38.52       
  264  1753  Reilly, Hunter               9  New Providence HS            18:41.25       
  265  1334  Fast, Ellis                  7  Germantown Friends School    18:52.59       
  266  1907  Fuscellaro, Anthony          9  Pinelands Regional HS        19:41.16       
  267  1380  Pursley, Weston              9  Gloucester County Institu    19:59.93       
  268  1374  McCabe, Brayden              9  Gloucester County Institu    20:31.33       
  269  2327  Kumpf, Chase                 9  Summit HS                    20:34.45       
  270  1379  Parks, Mason                 9  Gloucester County Institu    21:27.39       
  271  2494  Brito, Nicholas              9  Westfield HS                 21:54.62       
  272  2319  Espinoza Rivera, Jean-Phill  9  Summit HS                    22:27.85       
  273  2320  Espinoza Rivera, Jean-Pierr  9  Summit HS                    22:41.46       
  274  2226  Taylor, Luke                 9  Southern Regional HS         23:17.06       
  275  1968  Dohrenwend, George           9  Ranney School                25:46.36