7/23 World Athlete Meet

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/23/2014 09:39 PM
                 World Athlete Summer Track Series - 7/23/2014                 
                                 Moorestown HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 15-18 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   211 Bell, Zavian        15 Unattached               15.60   2  10   
  2   208 Broseier, Kenneth   17 Unattached               15.97   1   8   
  3  6596 Nobles, Prince      15 World Athlete            21.38   1   6   
 
Women 4&U 40 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 11  1087 Scott, Brianna       3 Rancocas Valley           6.31   8 
 42   209 Scott, Brianna         Unattached               10.26   1 
 43  1019 Scurry, Renae        4 Franklinville TC         10.36   1 
 44   215 Gittens, Amara       3 Unattached               13.29   1 
 
Boys 4&U 40 Yard Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   189 Mesoroll, Mason      3 Unattached               12.12   10   
  2   190 Mesoroll, Logan      3 Unattached               12.30    8   
  3   201 Seibel, Nathan         Unattached               13.19    6   
 41   203 Ali, Keyon           3 Unattached                9.80  
 
Boys 5-6 40 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 33  1049 Marut, Jack          6 World Athlete             7.87   3 
 
Women 5-6 40 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   155 Diaz, Ava            6 Unattached                7.05   2  10   
  2  1051 Petroski, Taylor     6 World Athlete             7.36   2   8   
  3   207 Wedderburn, Sianna   6 Unattached                8.30   2   6   
  4  1026 Scurry, Ava          6 Franklinville TC          8.34   2   5   
  5  1074 Beatty		, Makayla	   6 Lawnside Lightni          8.68   2   4   
  6    82 Pifani, Samantha     5 Unattached                8.78   1   3   
 
Boys 7-8 40 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   204 Ali, Keron           7 Unattached                6.68   3  10   
 18  6583 Defelice, Dmario     8 World Athlete             6.70   3 
 30  1054 Angermeier, Jackso   8 World Athlete             7.60   3 
 32  1035 Reardon, Jimmy       7 Franklinville TC          7.79   3 
 36  1052 Higgins, Benjamin    7 World Athlete             8.14   3 
 37  1038 Flaim, AJ            8 Franklinville TC          8.20   7 
 39  1028 Pierce, Jonathan     7 Franklinville TC          8.86   3 
 
Women 7-8 40 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 15   106 Rodriguez, Sivann    8 Unattached                6.67   4 
 22   199 Rodriguez, Himeena   7 Unattached                7.02   4 
 31  1040 Reardon, Ava         8 Franklinville TC          7.68   4 
 34  1030 Gravely, Iriana      7 Franklinville TC          7.90   4 
 35   217 Brown, Nyla          7 Unattached                7.95   4 
 38  1075 Beatty		, Alana      8 Lawnside Lightni          8.26   4 
 
Women 9-10 40 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 15  1092 Vanard, Abbie        9 Rancocas Valley           6.67   5 
 20   216 Brown, Sade         10 Unattached                6.93   7 
 26  1057 Baylock, Paige       9 World Athlete             7.26   5 
 28  1059 Iuliano, Bryn       10 World Athlete             7.52   5 
 40  1089 Burns, Alexis        9 Rancocas Valley           9.37   7 
 
Boys 9-10 40 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  6   129 Thorton, Khani       9 Unattached                5.91   6   3   
  7  1042 Link, Wheaton       10 Franklinville TC          6.07   6   2   
  9  1041 Rowand, Sean         9 Franklinville TC          6.23   6 
 11  1043 Green, Jerry        10 Franklinville TC          6.31   6 
 13  1079 Horton		, Devon     10 Lawnside Lightni          6.47   7 
 19   205 Ali, Kahlil          9 Unattached                6.86   6 
 21  1100 Cagle, Cameron       9 Unattached                6.99   6 
 23   123 Foster, Greg         9 Unattached                7.11   6 
 24   195 Rodriguez, Angelo   10 Unattached                7.13   6 
 27  1058 Petroski, Alexande   9 World Athlete             7.37   5 
 
Boys 11-12 40 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  8  6586 Foushee, Zaire      11 World Athlete             6.22   7   1   
 10  1086 Lee			, Eldridge    12 Lawnside Lightni          6.27   7 
 14  1082 Merriweather, Erne  11 Lawnside Lightni          6.52   7 
 24   191 Munkins, Nasu       11 Unattached                7.13   7 
 
Women 11-12 40 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  5  1085 Coffey		, Mora      12 Lawnside Lightni          5.70   8   4   
 29  1060 DiNunzio, Sophia    11 World Athlete             7.59   5 
 
Women 13-14 40 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 17  1098 Green, Sydni        14 Rancocas Valley           6.69   8 
 
Women 15-18 40 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  3   206 Payton, Claudia     16 Unattached                5.56   8   6   
 
Men 15-18 40 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  6597 Bennett, Casey      17 World Athlete             5.32   9  10   
  2   213 West, Pierce        15 Unattached                5.48   9   8   
  4  6596 Nobles, Prince      15 World Athlete             5.68   9   5   
 
Boys 4&U 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   184 Hatch, Julian          Unattached             7:39.06   10   
 
Women 7-8 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   132 Jones, Kennedy       8 Unattached            10:49.77   10   
 
Boys 9-10 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1044 Croce, Nathan       10 Franklinville TC       7:01.65   10   
  2  1080 Laster		, Wesley    10 Lawnside Lightni       7:32.82    8   
  3  1093 Pratt, Alex         10 Rancocas Valley        7:39.78    6   
 
Women 9-10 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1091 Messerole, Olivia    9 Rancocas Valley        7:46.08   10   
 
Women 11-12 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1083 Rommen		, Anika     11 Lawnside Lightni       6:33.51   10   
 
Boys 13-14 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1096 Bachanan, Collin    14 Rancocas Valley        6:30.06   10   
 
Women 5-6 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   155 Diaz, Ava            6 Unattached               22.14   6  10   
  2  1051 Petroski, Taylor     6 World Athlete            23.51   3   8   
  3   207 Wedderburn, Sianna   6 Unattached               28.43   2   6   
  4  1074 Beatty		, Makayla	   6 Lawnside Lightni         29.64   1   5   
 
Boys 5-6 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  6574 Nobles, Jeremiah     6 World Athlete            26.30  11  10   
  2  1021 Pierce, Matthew      5 Franklinville TC         31.18   8   8   
 
Women 7-8 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1032 Pereira, Sariyah     7 Franklinville TC         22.25  13  10   
  2  1040 Reardon, Ava         8 Franklinville TC         23.23  13   8   
  3   132 Jones, Kennedy       8 Unattached               25.92   7   6   
  4  1030 Gravely, Iriana      7 Franklinville TC         27.10  10   5   
  5  1075 Beatty		, Alana      8 Lawnside Lightni         28.46   2   4   
 
Boys 7-8 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1035 Reardon, Jimmy       7 Franklinville TC         24.24  12  10   
  2  1052 Higgins, Benjamin    7 World Athlete            24.93  11   8   
  3  6583 Defelice, Dmario     8 World Athlete            25.01   9   6   
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   123 Foster, Greg         9 Unattached               17.85   4  10   
  2   129 Thorton, Khani       9 Unattached               19.60   3   8   
  3   205 Ali, Kahlil          9 Unattached               19.65   5   6   
  4   195 Rodriguez, Angelo   10 Unattached               19.86   3   5   
  5  1100 Cagle, Cameron       9 Unattached               20.09   6   4   
  6  1079 Horton		, Devon     10 Lawnside Lightni         20.38   2   3   
  7  1042 Link, Wheaton       10 Franklinville TC         21.09   7   2   
  8  1043 Green, Jerry        10 Franklinville TC         21.36   6   1   
  9  1041 Rowand, Sean         9 Franklinville TC         22.10   8 
 10  1080 Laster		, Wesley    10 Lawnside Lightni         22.24   2 
 11  1081 Lee			, Zion        10 Lawnside Lightni         23.05   1 
 12  1078 Horton		, Derrik    10 Lawnside Lightni         23.37   1 
 13  1058 Petroski, Alexande   9 World Athlete            25.34   5 
 
Women 9-10 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1059 Iuliano, Bryn       10 World Athlete            19.58   4  10   
  2  1045 Smith, Savannah     10 Franklinville TC         22.29  10   8   
  3  1089 Burns, Alexis        9 Rancocas Valley          33.83   2   6   
 
Women 11-12 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1083 Rommen		, Anika     11 Lawnside Lightni         20.20   3  10   
  2  1060 DiNunzio, Sophia    11 World Athlete            20.53   5   8   
  3  1048 Quinn, Hayley       12 Franklinville TC         27.11   9   6   
  4  1084 Tekhna		, Lelah     11 Lawnside Lightni         37.28  12   5   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1082 Merriweather, Erne  11 Lawnside Lightni         20.36   2  10   
  2  1086 Lee			, Eldridge    12 Lawnside Lightni         20.55   1   8   
  3  1046 Dougherty, Justin   12 Franklinville TC         20.86   6   6   
  4   191 Munkins, Nasu       11 Unattached               22.54   5   5   
 
Women 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 11  1061 Wallace, Joanna     13 World Athlete            14.29  
 
Women 15-18 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  9   206 Payton, Claudia     16 Unattached               13.48  
 
Men 15-18 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   208 Broseier, Kenneth   17 Unattached               11.45   2  10   
  3   211 Bell, Zavian        15 Unattached               12.10   2   6   
  4   210 Miller, David       17 Unattached               12.11   2   5   
  5   119 Graves, Jontae      16 Unattached               12.16   2   4   
  6  6597 Bennett, Casey      17 World Athlete            12.59   2   3   
  8   213 West, Pierce        15 Unattached               13.17   2   1   
 10  6596 Nobles, Prince      15 World Athlete            13.86   2 
 
Men 19+ 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2  1010 Gittens, Gabe       20 World Athlete            11.74    8   
  7   218 O'Neill, Ross       45 Unattached               13.05    2   
 
Mixed 4&U 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawnside Lightning  'B'                             1:00.72   2 
  2 Unattached  'C'                                     1:02.25   2 
  3 Unattached  'B'                                     1:14.08   1 
  4 Lawnside Lightning  'C'                             1:15.85   2 
  5 World Athlete  'A'                                  1:16.95   1 
  6 Franklinville TC  'B'                               1:17.56   2 
  7 Lawnside Lightning  'A'                             1:18.60   1 
  8 Franklinville TC  'A'                               1:27.48   1 
  9 Unattached  'A'                                     1:28.83   1 
 
Mixed 5-6 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawnside Lightning  'B'                             1:00.72   2 
  2 Unattached  'C'                                     1:02.25   2 
  3 Unattached  'B'                                     1:14.08   1 
  4 Lawnside Lightning  'C'                             1:15.85   2 
  5 World Athlete  'A'                                  1:16.95   1 
  6 Franklinville TC  'B'                               1:17.56   2 
  7 Lawnside Lightning  'A'                             1:18.60   1 
  8 Franklinville TC  'A'                               1:27.48   1 
  9 Unattached  'A'                                     1:28.83   1 
 
Mixed 7-8 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawnside Lightning  'B'                             1:00.72   2 
  2 Unattached  'C'                                     1:02.25   2 
  3 Unattached  'B'                                     1:14.08   1 
  4 Lawnside Lightning  'C'                             1:15.85   2 
  5 World Athlete  'A'                                  1:16.95   1 
  6 Franklinville TC  'B'                               1:17.56   2 
  7 Lawnside Lightning  'A'                             1:18.60   1 
  8 Franklinville TC  'A'                               1:27.48   1 
  9 Unattached  'A'                                     1:28.83   1 
 
Mixed 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawnside Lightning  'B'                             1:00.72   2 
  2 Unattached  'C'                                     1:02.25   2 
  3 Unattached  'B'                                     1:14.08   1 
  4 Lawnside Lightning  'C'                             1:15.85   2 
  5 World Athlete  'A'                                  1:16.95   1 
  6 Franklinville TC  'B'                               1:17.56   2 
  7 Lawnside Lightning  'A'                             1:18.60   1 
  8 Franklinville TC  'A'                               1:27.48   1 
  9 Unattached  'A'                                     1:28.83   1 
 
Mixed 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawnside Lightning  'B'                             1:00.72   2 
  2 Unattached  'C'                                     1:02.25   2 
  3 Unattached  'B'                                     1:14.08   1 
  4 Lawnside Lightning  'C'                             1:15.85   2 
  5 World Athlete  'A'                                  1:16.95   1 
  6 Franklinville TC  'B'                               1:17.56   2 
  7 Lawnside Lightning  'A'                             1:18.60   1 
  8 Franklinville TC  'A'                               1:27.48   1 
  9 Unattached  'A'                                     1:28.83   1 
 
Mixed 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawnside Lightning  'B'                             1:00.72   2 
  2 Unattached  'C'                                     1:02.25   2 
  3 Unattached  'B'                                     1:14.08   1 
  4 Lawnside Lightning  'C'                             1:15.85   2 
  5 World Athlete  'A'                                  1:16.95   1 
  6 Franklinville TC  'B'                               1:17.56   2 
  7 Lawnside Lightning  'A'                             1:18.60   1 
  8 Franklinville TC  'A'                               1:27.48   1 
  9 Unattached  'A'                                     1:28.83   1 
 
Mixed 15-18 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawnside Lightning  'B'                             1:00.72   2 
  2 Unattached  'C'                                     1:02.25   2 
  3 Unattached  'B'                                     1:14.08   1 
  4 Lawnside Lightning  'C'                             1:15.85   2 
  5 World Athlete  'A'                                  1:16.95   1 
  6 Franklinville TC  'B'                               1:17.56   2 
  7 Lawnside Lightning  'A'                             1:18.60   1 
  8 Franklinville TC  'A'                               1:27.48   1 
  9 Unattached  'A'                                     1:28.83   1 
 
Mixed 19+ 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawnside Lightning  'B'                             1:00.72   2 
  2 Unattached  'C'                                     1:02.25   2 
  3 Unattached  'B'                                     1:14.08   1 
  4 Lawnside Lightning  'C'                             1:15.85   2 
  5 World Athlete  'A'                                  1:16.95   1 
  6 Franklinville TC  'B'                               1:17.56   2 
  7 Lawnside Lightning  'A'                             1:18.60   1 
  8 Franklinville TC  'A'                               1:27.48   1 
  9 Unattached  'A'                                     1:28.83   1 
 
Boys 4&U High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   143 Budzak, Andrew         Unattached             5-00.00   10   
 
Boys 5-6 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  6574 Nobles, Jeremiah     6 World Athlete          2-06.00   10   
 
Boys 7-8 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1038 Flaim, AJ            8 Franklinville TC       2-06.00   10   
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   123 Foster, Greg         9 Unattached             4-00.00   10   
  2  1078 Horton		, Derrik    10 Lawnside Lightni       3-00.00    8   
  3  1079 Horton		, Devon     10 Lawnside Lightni       2-06.00    6   
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1046 Dougherty, Justin   12 Franklinville TC       4-00.00   10   
  2  1082 Merriweather, Erne  11 Lawnside Lightni       2-06.00    8   
 --  6586 Foushee, Zaire      11 World Athlete               NH  
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   131 Buchanan-Jones, St  14 Unattached             4-04.00   10   
 
Men 15-18 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  6596 Nobles, Prince      15 World Athlete          4-08.00   10   
 
Boys 4&U Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   202 Hida, Erdi             Unattached             8-00.00  
 
Men 15-18 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   133 Margotti, Michael   18 Unattached            12-06.00  
  2  1065 Loveland, Kyle      16 World Athlete        J12-06.00  
  3  1101 Richman, Andrew     17 Unattached            12-00.00  
  4   144 Moffa, Domenic      16 Unattached            11-06.00  
  5  1069 Parrott, Kevin      18 World Athlete         11-00.00  
  6  1064 Filler, Sam         15 World Athlete          9-06.00  
  7   200 Wood, James         15 Unattached             8-00.00  
 --  1068 Towns, Dante        18 World Athlete               NH  
 --  1063 Fisher, Michael     15 World Athlete               NH  
 
Men 19+ Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1099 Dougherty, Chris    21 Unattached            12-00.00  
 
Women 4&U Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   194 Seibel, Mackenzie      Unattached             6-03.00   10   
  2  1019 Scurry, Renae        4 Franklinville TC       5-00.00    8   
  3   209 Scott, Brianna         Unattached             4-03.00    6   
 
Boys 4&U Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   184 Hatch, Julian          Unattached             9-01.00   10   
  2   203 Ali, Keyon           3 Unattached             4-11.00    8   
  3   189 Mesoroll, Mason      3 Unattached             3-10.00    6   
  4   190 Mesoroll, Logan      3 Unattached             3-04.00    5   
  5   201 Seibel, Nathan         Unattached             2-04.00    4   
 
Boys 5-6 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1021 Pierce, Matthew      5 Franklinville TC       6-06.00   10   
  2  1049 Marut, Jack          6 World Athlete          6-04.00    8   
 
Women 5-6 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   155 Diaz, Ava            6 Unattached             9-07.00   10   
  2  1026 Scurry, Ava          6 Franklinville TC       6-06.00    8   
  3    82 Pifani, Samantha     5 Unattached             6-01.00    6   
  4  1051 Petroski, Taylor     6 World Athlete          6-00.00    5   
  5  1074 Beatty		, Makayla	   6 Lawnside Lightni       5-11.00    4   
  6   207 Wedderburn, Sianna   6 Unattached             5-06.00    3   
 
Boys 7-8 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1038 Flaim, AJ            8 Franklinville TC       9-03.00   10   
  2  1052 Higgins, Benjamin    7 World Athlete          9-00.00    8   
  3  1054 Angermeier, Jackso   8 World Athlete          8-09.00    5.50
  3   204 Ali, Keron           7 Unattached             8-09.00    5.50
  5  1035 Reardon, Jimmy       7 Franklinville TC       8-07.00    4   
  6  1028 Pierce, Jonathan     7 Franklinville TC       5-08.00    3   
 
Women 7-8 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   106 Rodriguez, Sivann    8 Unattached            10-08.00   10   
  2  1030 Gravely, Iriana      7 Franklinville TC       9-09.00    8   
  3  1040 Reardon, Ava         8 Franklinville TC       9-07.00    6   
  4  1088 Bah, Nyla            8 Rancocas Valley        9-02.00    5   
  5  1032 Pereira, Sariyah     7 Franklinville TC       8-02.00    4   
  6   199 Rodriguez, Himeena   7 Unattached             8-01.00    3   
  7   132 Jones, Kennedy       8 Unattached             6-11.00    2   
  8  1075 Beatty		, Alana      8 Lawnside Lightni       5-08.00    0.50
  8   217 Brown, Nyla          7 Unattached             5-08.00    0.50
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   123 Foster, Greg         9 Unattached            15-04.00   10   
  2   195 Rodriguez, Angelo   10 Unattached            13-10.00    8   
  3   205 Ali, Kahlil          9 Unattached            13-00.00    6   
  4  1100 Cagle, Cameron       9 Unattached            12-08.00    5   
  5  1043 Green, Jerry        10 Franklinville TC      11-00.00    4   
  6  1044 Croce, Nathan       10 Franklinville TC      10-07.00    3   
  7  1078 Horton		, Derrik    10 Lawnside Lightni      10-04.00    2   
  8  1042 Link, Wheaton       10 Franklinville TC       9-10.00    1   
  9  1041 Rowand, Sean         9 Franklinville TC       9-00.00  
 10  1058 Petroski, Alexande   9 World Athlete          6-10.00  
 
Women 9-10 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1090 Kasner, Nyla         9 Rancocas Valley       10-06.00   10   
  2  1059 Iuliano, Bryn       10 World Athlete         10-04.00    8   
  3  1091 Messerole, Olivia    9 Rancocas Valley        9-10.00    6   
  4  1057 Baylock, Paige       9 World Athlete          8-08.00    5   
  5   216 Brown, Sade         10 Unattached             6-11.00    4   
  6  1089 Burns, Alexis        9 Rancocas Valley        4-10.00    3   
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  6586 Foushee, Zaire      11 World Athlete         11-11.00   10   
  2  1046 Dougherty, Justin   12 Franklinville TC      11-06.00    8   
  3   191 Munkins, Nasu       11 Unattached             9-11.00    6   
 
Women 11-12 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1048 Quinn, Hayley       12 Franklinville TC       8-11.00   10   
  2  1060 DiNunzio, Sophia    11 World Athlete          8-09.00    8   
 
Women 13-14 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1097 Flannigan, Rachel   14 Rancocas Valley       13-02.00   10   
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   131 Buchanan-Jones, St  14 Unattached            12-05.00   10   
 
Men 15-18 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   119 Graves, Jontae      16 Unattached            18-01.00   10