6/25 & 6/26– USATF Regional Championships (Plainfield)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/26/2016 01:59 PM
                      Region 7  - 6/14/2016 to 6/15/2016                       
                                 N. Plainfield                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   649 Fields, Mychaela    08 Westfield Ar           15.56      15.85q  1.2  2 
  2   230 Thompson, Natalia   08 Jaguar Track           16.42      16.17q  0.4  1 
  3   229 Sxinas, Elysa       08 Jaguar Track           16.80      16.42q  1.2  2 
  4   749 Burrowes, Kayla     08 Lightning Tr           17.09      16.67q  1.2  2 
  5   516 Vigilanti, Mikayla  08 New Jersey S           16.60      16.98q  0.4  1 
  6   497 Snell, Gabrielle    08 New Jersey S           17.10      17.54q  0.4  1 
  7   451 Paretti, Jaelyn     08 New Jersey S           17.30      17.87q  0.4  1 
  8   320 Campbell, Victoria  08 New Jersey S           17.90      17.88q  0.4  1 
  9   423 Mack, Trystin       08 New Jersey S           17.70      18.10   1.2  2 
 10   216 Mathis, De'Janna    08 Jaguar Track           17.99      18.22   0.4  1 
 11   234 Walker, Story       08 Jaguar Track           18.50      18.28   1.2  2 
 12   118 Tsang, Jessica      08 07-Unattache           20.01      18.78   0.4  1 
 13   639 Bonn, Madeline      08 Westfield Ar           19.50      19.03   1.2  2 
 14     6 Aska, Kendall       10 07-Unattache        20:00.00      19.26   0.4  1 
 --   129 Hamilton, Lisette   09 Eye Catchers           17.80        DNF   1.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   649 Fields, Mychaela    08 Westfield Ar           15.85      16.17   0.6 
  2   230 Thompson, Natalia   08 Jaguar Track           16.17      16.36   0.6 
  3   229 Sxinas, Elysa       08 Jaguar Track           16.42      16.43   0.6 
  4   749 Burrowes, Kayla     08 Lightning Tr           16.67      16.74   0.6 
  5   516 Vigilanti, Mikayla  08 New Jersey S           16.98      17.06   0.6 
  6   497 Snell, Gabrielle    08 New Jersey S           17.54      17.59   0.6 
  7   451 Paretti, Jaelyn     08 New Jersey S           17.87      17.69   0.6 
  8   320 Campbell, Victoria  08 New Jersey S           17.88      18.17   0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   649 Fields, Mychaela    08 Westfield Ar           33.69      33.40q  4.1  1 
  2   230 Thompson, Natalia   08 Jaguar Track           34.52      34.59q  1.1  2 
  3   229 Sxinas, Elysa       08 Jaguar Track           37.25      34.85q  4.1  1 
  4   749 Burrowes, Kayla     08 Lightning Tr        35:00.00      35.84q  4.1  1 
  5   516 Vigilanti, Mikayla  08 New Jersey S           36.54      36.82q  1.1  2 
  6   497 Snell, Gabrielle    08 New Jersey S           37.51      37.56q  4.1  1 
  7   423 Mack, Trystin       08 New Jersey S           37.97      37.86q  1.1  2 
  8   234 Walker, Story       08 Jaguar Track           40.76      39.04q  1.1  2 
  9   451 Paretti, Jaelyn     08 New Jersey S           39.13      39.17   1.1  2 
 10   118 Tsang, Jessica      08 07-Unattache           45.00      41.85   1.1  2 
 11   216 Mathis, De'Janna    08 Jaguar Track           39.43      42.89   4.1  1 
 12   242 Caughey, Caroline   10 Lightning Tr        40:00.00      44.55   4.1  1 
 13     6 Aska, Kendall       10 07-Unattache        40:00.00      44.79   1.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   649 Fields, Mychaela    08 Westfield Ar           33.40      33.40  -0.8 
  2   230 Thompson, Natalia   08 Jaguar Track           34.59      34.33  -0.8 
  3   229 Sxinas, Elysa       08 Jaguar Track           34.85      34.35  -0.8 
  4   516 Vigilanti, Mikayla  08 New Jersey S           36.82      35.32  -0.8 
  5   749 Burrowes, Kayla     08 Lightning Tr           35.84      35.45  -0.8 
  6   497 Snell, Gabrielle    08 New Jersey S           37.56      36.93  -0.8 
  7   423 Mack, Trystin       08 New Jersey S           37.86      37.84  -0.8 
  8   234 Walker, Story       08 Jaguar Track           39.04      38.54  -0.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   649 Fields, Mychaela    08 Westfield Ar         1:18.00    1:20.90q  1 
  2   516 Vigilanti, Mikayla  08 New Jersey S         1:23.60    1:21.74q  2 
  3   423 Mack, Trystin       08 New Jersey S         1:23.50    1:24.15q  2 
  4   749 Burrowes, Kayla     08 Lightning Tr         1:24.00    1:24.29q  1 
  5   497 Snell, Gabrielle    08 New Jersey S         1:24.00    1:25.11q  1 
  6   209 Jones, Chase        09 Jaguar Track         1:24.50    1:26.19q  2 
  7   451 Paretti, Jaelyn     08 New Jersey S         1:27.20    1:28.09q  1 
  8   333 Coleman, Taryn      08 New Jersey S         1:29.40    1:30.83q  1 
  9   569 Ranalletta, Valeri  08 Roselle Rams                    1:42.21   1 
 10   242 Caughey, Caroline   10 Lightning Tr         1:50.24    1:44.04   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   649 Fields, Mychaela    08 Westfield Ar         1:20.90    1:19.94  
  2   516 Vigilanti, Mikayla  08 New Jersey S         1:21.74    1:20.87  
  3   423 Mack, Trystin       08 New Jersey S         1:24.15    1:21.96  
  4   497 Snell, Gabrielle    08 New Jersey S         1:25.11    1:22.53  
  5   749 Burrowes, Kayla     08 Lightning Tr         1:24.29    1:22.89  
  6   209 Jones, Chase        09 Jaguar Track         1:26.19    1:26.61  
  7   451 Paretti, Jaelyn     08 New Jersey S         1:28.09    1:26.77  
  8   333 Coleman, Taryn      08 New Jersey S         1:30.83    1:31.96  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   186 Ahad, Sahar         08 Jaguar Track         3:04.80    3:00.62  
  2   209 Jones, Chase        09 Jaguar Track         3:12.80    3:15.80  
  3   333 Coleman, Taryn      08 New Jersey S         3:26.60    3:15.92  
  4   486 Shiver, Mason       08 New Jersey S         3:43.50    3:36.98  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   106 Shaw, Katherine     08 07-Unattache         6:03.29    5:50.40  
  2   585 Abbott, Jessica     08 Shore Athlet         6:08.00    5:56.44  
  3   407 Kennedy, Katelyn    09 New Jersey S         8:43.30    6:00.87  
  4   186 Ahad, Sahar         08 Jaguar Track         6:03.81    6:12.50  
  5   549 Devine, Kayla       09 Ridge Harrie         6:26.00    6:49.20  
  6   486 Shiver, Mason       08 New Jersey S         7:10.90    7:27.15  
  7    30 Faherty, Kelsie     09 07-Unattache         7:51.83    7:43.63  
  8   401 Joyce, Olivia       08 New Jersey S         8:59.30    8:43.93  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 5:24.00    6:04.27q 
     1) 230 Thompson, Natalia 08        2) 209 Jones, Chase 09            
     3) 215 Marvell, Audrey 08          4) 186 Ahad, Sahar 08             
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals
  1   639 Bonn, Madeline      08 Westfield Ar           2.24m      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
  1   118 Tsang, Jessica      08 07-Unattache           2.29m      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
  3   471 Scandiffio, Abigai  08 New Jersey S           2.16m      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   398 Johnson, Mariana    08 New Jersey S           5.30m      5.06m   16-07.25 
  2   341 DiDomenico, Julia   08 New Jersey S           4.15m      4.35m   14-03.25 
  3   401 Joyce, Olivia       08 New Jersey S           3.37m      3.46m   11-04.25 
  4   299 Bardzell, Elizabet  08 New Jersey S           2.70m      2.70m    8-10.25 
  5   471 Scandiffio, Abigai  08 New Jersey S           2.24m      2.64m    8-08.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   341 DiDomenico, Julia   08 New Jersey S           8.33m     11.88m      39-00 
  2   398 Johnson, Mariana    08 New Jersey S          11.00m     11.61m      38-01 
  3   569 Ranalletta, Valeri  08 Roselle Rams                      8.58m      28-02 
  4   495 Smith, Julia        09 New Jersey S           7.52m      8.11m      26-07 
  5   639 Bonn, Madeline      08 Westfield Ar           9.17m      8.06m      26-05 
  6     9 Bardzell, Elizabet  08 07-Unattache           6.22m      7.72m      25-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   139 Rollins, Qiora      06 Eye Catchers           14.07      13.99q  1.5  2 
  2    62 Lipkin, Sydney      06 07-Unattache           13.70      14.61q  1.7  1 
  3   338 Dennis, Abigail     06 New Jersey S           14.30      14.64q  2.0  3 
  4   390 Hudson, Zoe         06 New Jersey S           14.40      14.81q  1.5  2 
  5    79 Okezie, Belen       06 07-Unattache           14.50      14.83q  1.7  1 
  6   744 Aska, Taylor        07 Lightning Tr           14.98      14.86q  1.5  2 
  7    93 Redmond, Natasha    06 07-Unattache           14.12      14.87q  2.0  3 
  8   447 Oliver, Amaia       06 New Jersey S           18.00      14.90q  1.5  2 
  9   415 Lewis, Destini      06 New Jersey S           14.90      14.91   1.7  1 
 10   348 Ekwe, Savannah      07 New Jersey S           15.50      15.62   1.5  2 
 11   243 Caughey, Delaney    06 Lightning Tr           15.77      15.71   1.7  1 
 12   256 Scott, Rhianna      07 Lightning Tr           16.02      15.88   1.7  1 
 13   394 Jarrett, Maya       06 New Jersey S           15.40      15.89   2.0  3 
 14     3 Almeida, Myra       06 07-Unattache           15.20      15.96   2.0  3 
 15   227 Smith, Chloe        06 Jaguar Track           16.03      16.36   1.5  2 
 16    73 Moss, Chloe         07 07-Unattache                      16.43   2.0  3 
 17   673 Ray, Alexis         07 Westfield Ar           16.59      16.73   2.0  3 
 18   632 Arbelaez, Belen     06 Westfield Ar                      17.32   2.0  3 
 19   557 Faria, Catarina     06 Roselle Rams                      17.95   1.5  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   139 Rollins, Qiora      06 Eye Catchers           13.99      14.19  -0.3 
  2   338 Dennis, Abigail     06 New Jersey S           14.64      14.70  -0.3 
  3    62 Lipkin, Sydney      06 07-Unattache           14.61      14.86  -0.3 
  4    93 Redmond, Natasha    06 07-Unattache           14.87      15.04  -0.3 
  5   447 Oliver, Amaia       06 New Jersey S           14.90      15.09  -0.3 
  6    79 Okezie, Belen       06 07-Unattache           14.83      15.09  -0.3 
  7   744 Aska, Taylor        07 Lightning Tr           14.86      15.11  -0.3 
  8   390 Hudson, Zoe         06 New Jersey S           14.81      15.40  -0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   139 Rollins, Qiora      06 Eye Catchers           29.05      29.38q  0.5  2 
  2   338 Dennis, Abigail     06 New Jersey S                      30.60q  NWI  3 
  3    62 Lipkin, Sydney      06 07-Unattache           31.10      30.66q  1.3  1 
  4   447 Oliver, Amaia       06 New Jersey S           32.10      31.08q  1.3  1 
  5   195 Freeman, Nia        06 Jaguar Track           31.15      31.27q  NWI  3 
  6    79 Okezie, Belen       06 07-Unattache           32.60      31.58q  0.5  2 
  7    93 Redmond, Natasha    06 07-Unattache           31.11      31.79q  NWI  3 
  8   415 Lewis, Destini      06 New Jersey S           32.40      32.24q  0.5  2 
  9   744 Aska, Taylor        07 Lightning Tr        33:00.00      32.34   1.3  1 
 10   243 Caughey, Delaney    06 Lightning Tr        33:00.00      32.70   NWI  3 
 11   202 Hector, Kaori       06 Jaguar Track           33.20      32.83   NWI  3 
 12   520 Webber, Kiona       07 New Jersey S           36.00      33.14   NWI  3 
 13   348 Ekwe, Savannah      07 New Jersey S           34.00      33.18   NWI  3 
 14   256 Scott, Rhianna      07 Lightning Tr        33:00.00      34.46   0.5  2 
 15     3 Almeida, Myra       06 07-Unattache           33.10      34.62   1.3  1 
 16   231 Twyman, Bryce       06 Jaguar Track           34.40      34.83   0.5  2 
 17   227 Smith, Chloe        06 Jaguar Track           34.80      34.86   0.5  2 
 18    73 Moss, Chloe         07 07-Unattache                      35.69   1.3  1 
 19   673 Ray, Alexis         07 Westfield Ar           34.37      36.39   1.3  1 
 20    60 Lipkin, Charlotte   07 07-Unattache           35.82      37.24   1.3  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   139 Rollins, Qiora      06 Eye Catchers           29.38      28.46  -0.1 
  2   338 Dennis, Abigail     06 New Jersey S           30.60      29.59  -0.1 
  3    62 Lipkin, Sydney      06 07-Unattache           30.66      30.42  -0.1 
  4   195 Freeman, Nia        06 Jaguar Track           31.27      30.64  -0.1 
  5    79 Okezie, Belen       06 07-Unattache           31.58      30.71  -0.1 
  6    93 Redmond, Natasha    06 07-Unattache           31.79      31.23  -0.1 
  7   447 Oliver, Amaia       06 New Jersey S           31.08      31.45  -0.1 
  8   415 Lewis, Destini      06 New Jersey S           32.24      31.68  -0.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   538 Spoor, Danya        06 Pure Acceler         1:10.00    1:10.70q  3 
  2   195 Freeman, Nia        06 Jaguar Track         1:10.94    1:12.62q  2 
  3    79 Okezie, Belen       06 07-Unattache         1:09.00    1:13.29q  1 
  4   202 Hector, Kaori       06 Jaguar Track         1:16.11    1:16.68q  2 
  5   256 Scott, Rhianna      07 Lightning Tr         1:13.00    1:17.55q  1 
  6   393 Itondo, Larissa     07 New Jersey S         1:29.60    1:18.35q  1 
  7   132 McLean, Sanaa       06 Eye Catchers         1:17.01    1:18.45q  2 
  8   616 Bell, Cadance       06 Tnt Express          1:11.66    1:19.50q  1 
  9   243 Caughey, Delaney    06 Lightning Tr         1:11.00    1:20.22   3 
 10   231 Twyman, Bryce       06 Jaguar Track         1:21.77    1:22.22   1 
 11   520 Webber, Kiona       07 New Jersey S         1:21.30    1:22.72   1 
 12   744 Aska, Taylor        07 Lightning Tr         1:24.76    1:23.39   2 
 13   348 Ekwe, Savannah      07 New Jersey S         1:22.90    1:26.86   3 
 14   673 Ray, Alexis         07 Westfield Ar         1:20.00    1:28.62   3 
 15   140 Sesay, Mabinty      06 Eye Catchers         1:25.01    1:30.39   2 
 16   577 Soodeen, Madison    07 Roselle Rams         1:45.00    1:40.25   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   538 Spoor, Danya        06 Pure Acceler         1:10.70    1:08.25  
  2   195 Freeman, Nia        06 Jaguar Track         1:12.62    1:09.94  
  3    79 Okezie, Belen       06 07-Unattache         1:13.29    1:10.04  
  4   202 Hector, Kaori       06 Jaguar Track         1:16.68    1:14.44  
  5   132 McLean, Sanaa       06 Eye Catchers         1:18.45    1:14.77  
  6   393 Itondo, Larissa     07 New Jersey S         1:18.35    1:16.01  
  7   616 Bell, Cadance       06 Tnt Express          1:19.50    1:16.10  
  8   256 Scott, Rhianna      07 Lightning Tr         1:17.55    1:21.78  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   538 Spoor, Danya        06 Pure Acceler         2:41.00    2:38.38   2 
  2   204 Hollis, Peyton      06 Jaguar Track         2:43.82    2:43.48   2 
  3   757 Zawatski, Emma      06 Shore Athlet         2:45.00    2:48.58   2 
  4   721 Mersereau, Gwen     07 WolfPack Tra         2:36.00    2:50.23   2 
  5   133 Moore, Kierra       06 Eye Catchers         2:52.70    2:56.67   2 
  6   719 Merrick, Madeleine  06 WolfPack Tra         2:49.00    2:57.51   2 
  7   116 Tsang, Caroline     06 07-Unattache         3:00.00    2:58.31   1 
  8   138 Rollins, Adriana    06 Eye Catchers         2:50.00    2:59.17   2 
  9   176 Revill, Alexa       06 Hunterdon Li         2:58.00    2:59.26   2 
 10   725 Robertson, Ellie    07 WolfPack Tra         2:57.00    2:59.88   2 
 11   188 Alcime, Kaia        07 Jaguar Track         3:02.50    3:04.44   1 
 12   409 Klein, Mikayla      06 New Jersey S         3:18.00    3:08.70   1 
 13   616 Bell, Cadance       06 Tnt Express          2:44.55    3:10.82   2 
 14   177 Richards, Brooke    07 Hunterdon Li         3:15.00    3:12.63   1 
 15   397 Johnson, Amira      07 New Jersey S         3:15.00    3:13.28   1 
 16   758 Nix, Rebecca        06 New Jersey S         3:24.70    3:13.74   1 
 17   393 Itondo, Larissa     07 New Jersey S                    3:14.17   1 
 18   488 Sing, Juliette      07 New Jersey S         3:35.00    3:32.14   1 
 19   484 Shaw, Skylar        07 New Jersey S         4:00.10    3:46.66   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   757 Zawatski, Emma      06 Shore Athlet         5:44.00    5:28.17  
  2   204 Hollis, Peyton      06 Jaguar Track         5:37.28    5:40.84  
  3   721 Mersereau, Gwen     07 WolfPack Tra         5:35.00    5:41.66  
  4   176 Revill, Alexa       06 Hunterdon Li         6:00.00    5:50.97  
  5   719 Merrick, Madeleine  06 WolfPack Tra         5:49.00    5:54.32  
  6     7 Aspholm, Finley     06 07-Unattache         6:00.00    5:56.72  
  7   703 Ameli, Makenzie     06 WolfPack Tra         6:05.00    5:57.91  
  8   725 Robertson, Ellie    07 WolfPack Tra         5:41.00    6:05.43  
  9   116 Tsang, Caroline     06 07-Unattache         5:59.19    6:08.37  
 10   551 Frank, Katharine    06 Ridge Harrie         6:05.00    6:14.77  
 11   188 Alcime, Kaia        07 Jaguar Track         6:43.80    6:28.04  
 12   177 Richards, Brooke    07 Hunterdon Li         6:10.00    6:33.03  
 13   409 Klein, Mikayla      06 New Jersey S         6:18.00    6:35.94  
 14   384 Herninko, Jeanna    07 New Jersey S         7:28.00    6:56.81  
 15   400 Joyce, Ava          07 New Jersey S         7:17.30    7:21.83  
 16   459 Reuter, Katelyn     07 New Jersey S         7:14.90    7:33.60  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eye Catchers  'A'                                   59.36      59.50q 
     1) 132 McLean, Sanaa 06            2) 138 Rollins, Adriana 06        
     3) 133 Moore, Kierra 06            4) 139 Rollins, Qiora 06          
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                            1:05.52q 
     1) 188 Alcime, Kaia 07             2) 202 Hector, Kaori 06           
     3) 227 Smith, Chloe 06             4) 231 Twyman, Bryce 06           
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                     1:07.90q 
     1) 462 Robinson, Eva 07            2) 442 Newkirk, Zuri 07           
     3) 351 Everett, Leeyah 07          4) 397 Johnson, Amira 07          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Eye Catchers  'A'                                 5:30.04    5:26.64q 
     1) 132 McLean, Sanaa 06            2) 140 Sesay, Mabinty 06          
     3) 133 Moore, Kierra 06            4) 138 Rollins, Adriana 06        
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                     5:35.72q 
     1) 338 Dennis, Abigail 06          2) 447 Oliver, Amaia 06           
     3) 393 Itondo, Larissa 07          4) 520 Webber, Kiona 07           
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   669 Muir, Emma          07 Westfield Ar           0.97m      0.88m    2-10.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    62 Lipkin, Sydney      06 07-Unattache           4.24m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  2   538 Spoor, Danya        06 Pure Acceler           3.99m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  3   390 Hudson, Zoe         06 New Jersey S           3.86m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  4   116 Tsang, Caroline     06 07-Unattache           3.79m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  5   415 Lewis, Destini      06 New Jersey S           3.30m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  6   204 Hollis, Peyton      06 Jaguar Track           4.01m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  7     3 Almeida, Myra       06 07-Unattache           3.55m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  8   195 Freeman, Nia        06 Jaguar Track           3.48m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  9   669 Muir, Emma          07 Westfield Ar           3.82m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 10   140 Sesay, Mabinty      06 Eye Catchers           3.31m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 11   616 Bell, Cadance       06 Tnt Express            3.48m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 12   632 Arbelaez, Belen     06 Westfield Ar           2.43m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 13   488 Sing, Juliette      07 New Jersey S           2.84m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 14   583 White-Barnes, Jaid  06 Roselle Rams                      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 15   577 Soodeen, Madison    07 Roselle Rams           2.44m      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 16   640 Cajuste, Cailyn     07 Westfield Ar           2.16m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 --    60 Lipkin, Charlotte   07 07-Unattache           3.05m         ND   NWI           
 --   125 Cebulski, Anya      06 Eye Catchers           3.96m         ND   NWI           
 --   110 Sontz, Cassidy      06 07-Unattache           3.35m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   443 Nicholson, Saige    07 New Jersey S           6.89m      7.07m   23-02.50 
  2   389 Hoyle, Madison      06 New Jersey S                      6.62m   21-08.75 
  3   583 White-Barnes, Jaid  06 Roselle Rams           5.18m      5.34m   17-06.25 
  4    60 Lipkin, Charlotte   07 07-Unattache           4.88m      4.83m   15-10.25 
  5   339 DeRiso, Madison     07 New Jersey S                      4.72m   15-06.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   669 Muir, Emma          07 Westfield Ar          17.88m     18.80m      61-08 
  2   343 Dillard, Marie      06 New Jersey S          12.81m     16.79m      55-01 
  3   467 Ronan, Natalie      06 New Jersey S                     14.07m      46-02 
  4   409 Klein, Mikayla      06 New Jersey S          13.77m     13.95m      45-09 
  5   389 Hoyle, Madison      06 New Jersey S                     12.82m      42-01 
  6   640 Cajuste, Cailyn     07 Westfield Ar           8.84m     11.13m      36-06 
  7   400 Joyce, Ava          07 New Jersey S          10.08m     11.12m      36-06 
  8   557 Faria, Catarina     06 Roselle Rams                     10.27m      33-08 
 --   115 Triolo, Nikki       06 07-Unattache                         ND            
 --   322 Carlucci, Gabriell  07 New Jersey S           5.80m         ND            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   657 Koizumi, Elizabeth  06 Westfield Ar        10:24.86   10:07.29  
  2   400 Joyce, Ava          07 New Jersey S        13:56.30   11:45.60  
  3   343 Dillard, Marie      06 New Jersey S        12:19.20   12:35.85  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   531 Charles, Aniyah     04 Plainfield T           13.20      13.03q  1.1  3 
  2   319 Bryant, Sanai       04 New Jersey S           14.40      13.60q  2.8  2 
  3   751 Fofanah, Alisha     04 Eye Catchers           13.70      13.77q  2.8  2 
  4   432 McPherson, Sydney   04 New Jersey S           14.60      13.84q  0.5  1 
  5   591 Feneis, Tia Grace   04 Shore Athlet           13.80      14.00q  0.5  1 
  6   249 Coleman, Nadya      05 Lightning Tr           14.37      14.05q  1.1  3 
  7   137 Richards, Ariel     05 Eye Catchers           14.40      14.16q  1.1  3 
  8   213 Lendor, Chai        04 Jaguar Track           14.90      14.25q  1.1  3 
  9   130 Kamara, Josephine   04 Eye Catchers           14.35      14.31   2.8  2 
 10   117 Tsang, Elizabeth    04 07-Unattache           14.30      14.38   0.5  1 
 11   185 Yager, Shelby       05 Hunterdon Li           14.69      14.68   2.8  2 
 12   660 Kologi, Madison     04 Westfield Ar           14.98      14.81   0.5  1 
 13   358 Flores, Charlene    04 New Jersey S           14.50      14.99   0.5  1 
 14   356 Fletcher, Angela    04 New Jersey S           14.90      15.25   1.1  3 
 15   296 Bagnuolo, Ella      04 New Jersey S           14.90      15.26   2.8  2 
 16   740 Avnet, Samantha     05 Shore Athlet                      15.50   1.1  3 
 17   170 Obi, Zoe            05 Hunterdon Li           15.13      15.88   0.5  1 
 18   650 Flagg, Claire       05 Westfield Ar           16.12      16.11   1.1  3 
 19   679 Sosa Jr, Angela     04 Westfield Ar                      16.59   0.5  1 
 20   603 Wise, Madison       05 Shore Athlet           18.50      17.96   0.5  1 
 21   710 Carbine, Teresa     05 WolfPack Tra                      18.47   2.8  2 
 22   571 Riley, Alanah       04 Roselle Rams           18.00      19.19   2.8  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   531 Charles, Aniyah     04 Plainfield T           13.03      13.25   2.1 
  2   432 McPherson, Sydney   04 New Jersey S           13.84      13.79   2.1 
  3   751 Fofanah, Alisha     04 Eye Catchers           13.77      13.85   2.1 
  4   591 Feneis, Tia Grace   04 Shore Athlet           14.00      13.92   2.1 
  5   249 Coleman, Nadya      05 Lightning Tr           14.05      13.97   2.1 
  6   137 Richards, Ariel     05 Eye Catchers           14.16      14.23   2.1 
  7   319 Bryant, Sanai       04 New Jersey S           13.60      14.32   2.1 
  8   213 Lendor, Chai        04 Jaguar Track           14.25      14.68   2.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   531 Charles, Aniyah     04 Plainfield T           27.30      27.45q  1.9  3 
  2   751 Fofanah, Alisha     04 Eye Catchers           28.90      28.90q  0.8  2 
  3   499 Springer, Essence-  04 New Jersey S           29.80      29.38q  1.9  1 
  4   249 Coleman, Nadya      05 Lightning Tr        28:50.00      29.48q  0.8  2 
  5   185 Yager, Shelby       05 Hunterdon Li           30.88      30.84q  1.9  1 
  6   617 Bell, Kendall       04 Tnt Express            28.88      30.92q  1.9  1 
  7   678 Skultety, Julia     04 Westfield Ar           29.32      31.45q  0.8  2 
  8   141 Solomon, Nia        04 Eye Catchers           32.70      31.61q  1.9  1 
  9   246 Caughey, Sheridan   05 Lightning Tr        32:00.00      31.82   0.8  2 
 10   275 Wilson, Gabriella   04 maximum spee           36.00      32.21   1.9  3 
 11   296 Bagnuolo, Ella      04 New Jersey S           31.10      32.68   0.8  2 
 12   170 Obi, Zoe            05 Hunterdon Li           32.43      33.89   0.8  2 
 13   592 Garcia, Agustina    05 Shore Athlet           37.00      35.70   1.9  3 
 14   603 Wise, Madison       05 Shore Athlet           39.20      37.89   1.9  1 
 15   710 Carbine, Teresa     05 WolfPack Tra                      38.43   1.9  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   531 Charles, Aniyah     04 Plainfield T           27.45      27.31  -1.8 
  2   751 Fofanah, Alisha     04 Eye Catchers           28.90      28.91  -1.8 
  3   249 Coleman, Nadya      05 Lightning Tr           29.48      29.04  -1.8 
  4   499 Springer, Essence-  04 New Jersey S           29.38      30.24  -1.8 
  5   185 Yager, Shelby       05 Hunterdon Li           30.84      31.17  -1.8 
  6   678 Skultety, Julia     04 Westfield Ar           31.45      31.73  -1.8 
  7   141 Solomon, Nia        04 Eye Catchers           31.61      32.01  -1.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   531 Charles, Aniyah     04 Plainfield T         1:03.00    1:04.31q  3 
  2   532 Onque-Shabazz, Ama  05 Plainfield T         1:05.00    1:06.16q  2 
  3   173 Reich, Sophia       04 Hunterdon Li         1:06.00    1:06.87q  2 
  4   530 Berry, Jenai        05 Plainfield T         1:03.00    1:08.16q  1 
  5   249 Coleman, Nadya      05 Lightning Tr         1:07.00    1:08.86q  1 
  6   120 Weber, Carissa      04 07-Unattache         1:11.30    1:10.99q  2 
  7   319 Bryant, Sanai       04 New Jersey S         1:10.40    1:11.59q  1 
  8   617 Bell, Kendall       04 Tnt Express          1:13.00    1:11.79q  2 
  9   318 Browne, Mechala     04 New Jersey S         1:13.30    1:13.00   1 
 10    83 O'Sullivan, Maeve   04 07-Unattache         1:10.00    1:13.64   3 
 11   246 Caughey, Sheridan   05 Lightning Tr         1:10.00    1:13.76   3 
 12   420 Lulea, Deandra      04 New Jersey S         1:17.80    1:14.35   1 
 13   426 March, Janea        04 New Jersey S         1:15.20    1:15.54   3 
 14   275 Wilson, Gabriella   04 maximum spee         1:25.00    1:16.30   1 
 15   170 Obi, Zoe            05 Hunterdon Li         1:17.35    1:17.68   3 
 16   127 DeLon, Brooklyn     05 Eye Catchers         1:21.50    1:19.86   2 
 17   598 Nathan, Vilasini    04 Shore Athlet         1:22.30    1:21.72   2 
 18   753 Henderson, Michell  05 Roselle Rams                    1:23.42   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   531 Charles, Aniyah     04 Plainfield T         1:04.31    1:03.07  
  2   530 Berry, Jenai        05 Plainfield T         1:08.16    1:04.80  
  3   532 Onque-Shabazz, Ama  05 Plainfield T         1:06.16    1:05.65  
  4   173 Reich, Sophia       04 Hunterdon Li         1:06.87    1:05.96  
  5   249 Coleman, Nadya      05 Lightning Tr         1:08.86    1:08.19  
  6   120 Weber, Carissa      04 07-Unattache         1:10.99    1:09.28  
  7   617 Bell, Kendall       04 Tnt Express          1:11.79    1:11.62  
  8   319 Bryant, Sanai       04 New Jersey S         1:11.59    1:19.10  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   530 Berry, Jenai        05 Plainfield T         2:25.00    2:30.05  
  2   173 Reich, Sophia       04 Hunterdon Li         2:35.00    2:30.42  
  3   532 Onque-Shabazz, Ama  05 Plainfield T         2:37.00    2:31.54  
  4   539 Spoor, Elsa         05 Pure Acceler         2:40.00    2:42.94  
  5   120 Weber, Carissa      04 07-Unattache         2:52.00    2:50.50  
  6   696 Mcknight, Kaitlyn   05 Wildfire Tra                    2:52.95  
  7   420 Lulea, Deandra      04 New Jersey S         3:04.80    2:54.48  
  8   410 Klein, Savannah     04 New Jersey S         3:03.00    3:00.05  
  9   392 Itondo, Desiree     04 New Jersey S         3:17.60    3:08.26  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   654 Granrath, Abigail   04 Westfield Ar         5:27.33    5:22.18  
  2   477 Schramm, Kayla      04 New Jersey S         5:32.10    5:23.88  
  3   532 Onque-Shabazz, Ama  05 Plainfield T         5:29.00    5:33.23  
  4    42 Hoffman, Amanda     04 07-Unattache         5:29.50    5:39.75  
  5   696 Mcknight, Kaitlyn   05 Wildfire Tra                    5:57.24  
  6   114 Tilp, Danielle      05 07-Unattache                    5:57.31  
  7   410 Klein, Savannah     04 New Jersey S         6:24.00    6:01.74  
  8   736 Wichtendahl, Julie  04 WolfPack Tra         6:15.00    6:03.26  
  9   374 Guido, Pilar        05 New Jersey S         6:45.00    6:45.88  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   477 Schramm, Kayla      04 New Jersey S        12:09.00   11:46.92  
  2   726 San Antonio, Emma   05 WolfPack Tra        12:35.00   13:01.72  
  3   731 Sieczka, Lily       04 WolfPack Tra        12:12.00   13:11.10  
  4   720 Mersereau, Brooke   04 WolfPack Tra        12:39.00   13:11.61  
  5   696 Mcknight, Kaitlyn   05 Wildfire Tra                   13:15.93  
  6   712 Golub, Hannah       04 WolfPack Tra        13:30.00   13:24.47  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   638 Bonn, Alexandra     05 Westfield Ar           13.77      13.60q  0.3  1 
  2   432 McPherson, Sydney   04 New Jersey S           14.90      15.09q -1.4  2 
  3   499 Springer, Essence-  04 New Jersey S           15.20      15.60q -1.4  2 
  4    10 Biagioni, Paulina   04 07-Unattache           16.30      16.23q  0.3  1 
  5    43 Hollywood Jr, Alli  04 07-Unattache           17.00      16.50q  0.3  1 
  6   539 Spoor, Elsa         05 Pure Acceler           17.00      16.57q -1.4  2 
  7   301 Barrett, Amanda     04 New Jersey S           16.30      16.72q  0.3  1 
  8   303 Barrios, Amber      04 New Jersey S           16.90      16.80q -1.4  2 
  9   617 Bell, Kendall       04 Tnt Express         15:55.00      18.35  -1.4  2 
 10   362 Foster, Majia       05 New Jersey S           20.80      18.41  -1.4  2 
 11   660 Kologi, Madison     04 Westfield Ar           18.71      18.44   0.3  1 
 12   753 Henderson, Michell  05 Roselle Rams                      19.67   0.3  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   638 Bonn, Alexandra     05 Westfield Ar           13.60      13.96  -0.4 
  2   432 McPherson, Sydney   04 New Jersey S           15.09      14.80  -0.4 
  3   499 Springer, Essence-  04 New Jersey S           15.60      15.52  -0.4 
  4    10 Biagioni, Paulina   04 07-Unattache           16.23      16.39  -0.4 
  5   539 Spoor, Elsa         05 Pure Acceler           16.57      16.44  -0.4 
  6    43 Hollywood Jr, Alli  04 07-Unattache           16.50      16.64  -0.4 
  7   301 Barrett, Amanda     04 New Jersey S           16.72      16.92  -0.4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eye Catchers  'A'                                   56.71      56.96q 
     1) 141 Solomon, Nia 04             2) 751 Fofanah, Alisha 04         
     3) 130 Kamara, Josephine 04        4) 137 Richards, Ariel 05         
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                       57.93q 
     1) 319 Bryant, Sanai 04            2) 356 Fletcher, Angela 04        
     3) 399 Jones, Laila 05             4) 499 Springer, Essence-Jade 04  
  3 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                      1:01.00    1:05.41q 
     1) 638 Bonn, Alexandra 05          2) 654 Granrath, Abigail 04       
     3) 660 Kologi, Madison 04          4) 678 Skultety, Julia 04         
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Eye Catchers  'A'                                 5:10.40    5:11.78q 
     1) 141 Solomon, Nia 04             2) 127 DeLon, Brooklyn 05         
     3) 130 Kamara, Josephine 04        4) 137 Richards, Ariel 05         
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 WolfPack Track Club  'A'                                    12:32.34  
     1) 718 Merrick, Allison 05         2) 726 San Antonio, Emma 05       
     3) 720 Mersereau, Brooke 04        4) 731 Sieczka, Lily 04           
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   539 Spoor, Elsa         05 Pure Acceler           1.22m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2   414 Leto, Alyssa        04 New Jersey S                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3   494 Sisilli, Mia        05 New Jersey S                      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   117 Tsang, Elizabeth    04 07-Unattache           3.94m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  2   477 Schramm, Kayla      04 New Jersey S           4.19m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  3   432 McPherson, Sydney   04 New Jersey S           4.39m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  4   678 Skultety, Julia     04 Westfield Ar           4.05m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  5   638 Bonn, Alexandra     05 Westfield Ar           4.13m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  6   591 Feneis, Tia Grace   04 Shore Athlet           3.66m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  7   213 Lendor, Chai        04 Jaguar Track           3.40m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  8   654 Granrath, Abigail   04 Westfield Ar           3.94m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  9   353 Felten, Lauren      05 New Jersey S           3.50m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 10   414 Leto, Alyssa        04 New Jersey S           3.09m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 11   650 Flagg, Claire       05 Westfield Ar           3.35m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 12   301 Barrett, Amanda     04 New Jersey S           3.47m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 13   679 Sosa Jr, Angela     04 Westfield Ar           3.34m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 14   127 DeLon, Brooklyn     05 Eye Catchers           3.51m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 15   697 McKnight, Kayla     05 Wildfire Tra                      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 16   474 Schein, Heather     04 New Jersey S           3.35m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 17   592 Garcia, Agustina    05 Shore Athlet           3.05m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 --    50 Kamp, Chloe         05 07-Unattache           4.10m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   466 Romero, Hailey      04 New Jersey S           9.49m      9.74m   31-11.50 
  2    10 Biagioni, Paulina   04 07-Unattache           7.44m      8.06m   26-05.50 
  3   655 Howlett, Emma       04 Westfield Ar           7.32m      7.56m   24-09.75 
  4   117 Tsang, Elizabeth    04 07-Unattache           7.06m      7.17m   23-06.25 
  5   402 Joyce, Sophia       05 New Jersey S           6.70m      6.52m   21-04.75 
  6   297 Ballard, Iris       04 New Jersey S                      6.45m   21-02.00 
  7   474 Schein, Heather     04 New Jersey S           6.54m      6.12m   20-01.00 
  8     8 Bardzell, Catherin  05 07-Unattache           5.93m      5.93m   19-05.50 
  9   571 Riley, Alanah       04 Roselle Rams                      5.68m   18-07.75 
 10   161 Kirkpatrick, Madis  05 Hunterdon Li           5.84m      5.64m   18-06.00 
 11   670 Muir, Olivia        04 Westfield Ar           5.44m      5.09m   16-08.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    52 Karaway, Erin       04 07-Unattache          22.81m     23.99m      78-08 
  2   466 Romero, Hailey      04 New Jersey S          21.39m     23.10m      75-09 
  3   402 Joyce, Sophia       05 New Jersey S          16.40m     15.30m      50-02 
  4   297 Ballard, Iris       04 New Jersey S                     14.65m      48-01 
  5   476 Schmitt, Rachel     05 New Jersey S          14.16m     14.48m      47-06 
  6   697 McKnight, Kayla     05 Wildfire Tra                     13.27m      43-06 
  7   670 Muir, Olivia        04 Westfield Ar          12.32m     11.70m      38-05 
  8   298 Bardzell, Catherin  05 New Jersey S          11.20m     10.65m      34-11 
  9   511 Tulloch, Jordyn     05 New Jersey S                      8.33m      27-04 
 --   469 Rourk, Riley        04 New Jersey S                       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   466 Romero, Hailey      04 New Jersey S          36.20m     33.80m     110-11 
  2   402 Joyce, Sophia       05 New Jersey S          24.09m     26.39m      86-07 
  3   515 Viellette, Melissa  04 New Jersey S                     24.33m      79-10 
  4   476 Schmitt, Rachel     05 New Jersey S          21.75m     24.23m      79-06 
  5    10 Biagioni, Paulina   04 07-Unattache          21.11m     22.08m      72-05 
  6   161 Kirkpatrick, Madis  05 Hunterdon Li          15.24m     16.40m      53-10 
  7   697 McKnight, Kayla     05 Wildfire Tra                     16.20m      53-02 
  8   514 Viellette, Megan    04 New Jersey S          16.04m     15.15m      49-08 
  9   655 Howlett, Emma       04 Westfield Ar          18.27m     13.85m      45-05 
 10   185 Yager, Shelby       05 Hunterdon Li          14.48m     12.27m      40-03 
 --   679 Sosa Jr, Angela     04 Westfield Ar          10.46m         ND            
 --   561 Lleras, Casandra    04 Roselle Rams                         ND            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   494 Sisilli, Mia        05 New Jersey S         9:40.00    9:12.57  
  2   381 Hazzard, Lauren     04 New Jersey S         9:51.80    9:43.75  
  3   318 Browne, Mechala     04 New Jersey S        10:35.90   10:00.14  
  4   514 Viellette, Megan    04 New Jersey S        10:12.60   11:02.45  
 --   470 Rueger, Samantha    04 New Jersey S         9:38.90        DNF  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   255 Nkulume, Chidumga   02 Lightning Tr           12.54      12.65q  2.3  1 
  2    94 Rodriguez, Maris    02 07-Unattache           12.70      13.01q  1.6  3 
  3   755 Gibson, Natalie     02 Jaguar Track           13.15      13.11q  1.6  3 
  4   212 Lee, Savannah       02 Jaguar Track           12.93      13.17q  1.4  4 
  5   377 Hall, Alexis        02 New Jersey S           13.40      13.24q  1.4  4 
  6   222 Pasteur, Ruth       02 Jaguar Track           13.17      13.25q  2.3  1 
  7   182 Villani, Sydney     02 Hunterdon Li           13.10      13.26q  3.8  2 
  8   259 Tagoe, Saiah        03 Lightning Tr           13.44      13.26q  1.4  4 
  9   524 Williams, Nadiya    02 New Jersey S           13.40      13.26   1.6  3 
 10   257 Simon, Monet        02 Lightning Tr           13.61      13.28   2.3  1 
 11   361 Forster, Stephanie  02 New Jersey S           13.40      13.33   3.8  2 
 12   135 Prescott, Malkiyah  02 Eye Catchers           13.13      13.48   1.4  4 
 13   162 Kumar, Lily         03 Hunterdon Li           14.22      13.75   3.8  2 
 14   121 Whetstone, Sidney   03 07-Unattache           13.27      13.77   2.3  1 
 15   347 Dudley-Langston, G  03 New Jersey S           13.50      13.80   1.6  3 
 16   136 Richards, Arianna   02 Eye Catchers           13.80      13.99   2.3  1 
 17   217 Murphy, Tionne      02 Jaguar Track           13.80      14.01   1.6  3 
 18    75 Nicholson, Skie     02 07-Unattache           14.50      14.31   1.4  4 
 19    81 Oshodi, Zainab      03 07-Unattache                      14.54   1.4  4 
 20   685 Tumbokon, Cielo     03 Westfield Ar           14.41      14.82   3.8  2 
 21   416 Lockwood, Jordan    02 New Jersey S                      14.83   2.3  1 
 22   541 Domasky, Anna       03 Rev. Brown             13.00      15.33   3.8  2 
 23   759 Kita, Hannah        02 WolfPack Tra                      15.47   1.6  3 
 24   730 Sequeira, Sarah     02 WolfPack Tra           15.50      15.59   2.3  1 
 25   560 Jones, Alexis       02 Roselle Rams           15.20      15.63   1.6  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   255 Nkulume, Chidumga   02 Lightning Tr           12.65      12.52   1.7 
  2    94 Rodriguez, Maris    02 07-Unattache           13.01      13.02   1.7 
  3   222 Pasteur, Ruth       02 Jaguar Track           13.25      13.15   1.7 
  4   259 Tagoe, Saiah        03 Lightning Tr           13.26      13.23   1.7 
  5   377 Hall, Alexis        02 New Jersey S           13.24      13.24   1.7 
  6   212 Lee, Savannah       02 Jaguar Track           13.17      13.26   1.7 
  7   182 Villani, Sydney     02 Hunterdon Li           13.26      13.27   1.7 
  8   755 Gibson, Natalie     02 Jaguar Track           13.11      13.32   1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   621 Perry, Mykala       02 Tnt Express            24.55      25.91q  1.2  4 
  2   255 Nkulume, Chidumga   02 Lightning Tr        25:00.00      26.00q  0.9  1 
  3    94 Rodriguez, Maris    02 07-Unattache           26.90      27.31q  2.9  3 
  4   259 Tagoe, Saiah        03 Lightning Tr        27:50.00      27.47q  2.9  3 
  5   622 Walker, Kambi       02 Tnt Express            27.22      27.56q  1.0  5 
  6   755 Gibson, Natalie     02 Jaguar Track           27.46      27.61q  1.2  2 
  7   257 Simon, Monet        02 Lightning Tr        27:50.00      27.88q  1.2  4 
  8   377 Hall, Alexis        02 New Jersey S           29.10      27.98q  1.0  5 
  9   344 Doucet, Emily       03 New Jersey S           29.40      28.00   1.0  5 
 10   524 Williams, Nadiya    02 New Jersey S           29.30      28.15   1.2  2 
 11   182 Villani, Sydney     02 Hunterdon Li           27.13      28.24   0.9  1 
 12   222 Pasteur, Ruth       02 Jaguar Track           27.62      28.31   1.2  2 
 13   323 Carter, Alexis      03 New Jersey S           28.80      28.34   2.9  3 
 14   121 Whetstone, Sidney   03 07-Unattache           27.89      28.56   1.0  5 
 15   136 Richards, Arianna   02 Eye Catchers           28.70      28.61   1.2  4 
 16   225 Robinson, Jordan    03 Jaguar Track                      28.65   0.9  1 
 17   135 Prescott, Malkiyah  02 Eye Catchers           28.80      28.71   1.2  4 
 18   599 Raith, Juliana      02 Shore Athlet           28.90      28.73   0.9  1 
 19   273 Watson, Sofia       02 maximum spee           29.90      28.86   1.2  4 
 20   536 Roach, Sydney       03 Plainfield T           30.00      29.09   1.0  5 
 21   220 Northover, Emily    02 Jaguar Track           28.44      29.10   2.9  3 
 22   134 Perry, Carol Ann    02 Eye Catchers           30.05      29.61   1.2  2 
 23   162 Kumar, Lily         03 Hunterdon Li           29.64      30.20   0.9  1 
 24   217 Murphy, Tionne      02 Jaguar Track           29.68      30.23   2.9  3 
 25    81 Oshodi, Zainab      03 07-Unattache                      30.45   1.0  5 
 26   618 Evans, Jaaliyah     02 Tnt Express            28.00      30.54   0.9  1 
 27   210 Jones, NancyMarie   02 Jaguar Track           30.72      30.57   1.0  5 
 28    75 Nicholson, Skie     02 07-Unattache           30.00      31.50   0.9  1 
 29   541 Domasky, Anna       03 Rev. Brown             30.00      32.40   2.9  3 
 30   542 Gaston, Victoria    02 Rev. Brown             30.00      32.99   1.2  4 
 31   730 Sequeira, Sarah     02 WolfPack Tra           30.50      33.20   1.2  2 
 32   759 Kita, Hannah        02 WolfPack Tra                      33.32   2.9  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   255 Nkulume, Chidumga   02 Lightning Tr           26.00      25.63  -0.7 
  2   621 Perry, Mykala       02 Tnt Express            25.91      26.55  -0.7 
  3    94 Rodriguez, Maris    02 07-Unattache           27.31      27.21  -0.7 
  4   259 Tagoe, Saiah        03 Lightning Tr           27.47      27.62  -0.7 
  5   622 Walker, Kambi       02 Tnt Express            27.56      27.66  -0.7 
  6   755 Gibson, Natalie     02 Jaguar Track           27.61      28.10  -0.7 
  7   257 Simon, Monet        02 Lightning Tr           27.88      28.11  -0.7 
  8   377 Hall, Alexis        02 New Jersey S           27.98      29.52  -0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   621 Perry, Mykala       02 Tnt Express            56.88      58.44q  3 
  2   537 Vanriele, Victoria  02 Plainfield T           58.00      59.07q  2 
  3   255 Nkulume, Chidumga   02 Lightning Tr           58.71      59.37q  1 
  4   628 Mu, Athing          02 Trenton Trac           57.00      59.65q  4 
  5   192 Bush, Ashley        02 Jaguar Track         1:02.37    1:02.46q  4 
  6   323 Carter, Alexis      03 New Jersey S         1:06.40    1:03.90q  4 
  7   620 Manley, Colleen     02 Tnt Express          1:01.33    1:04.55q  1 
  8   206 Jackson, Morgan     02 Jaguar Track         1:05.83    1:06.49q  3 
  9   200 Grace, Olivia       03 Jaguar Track         1:05.72    1:07.70   3 
 10   622 Walker, Kambi       02 Tnt Express          1:02.00    1:07.86   2 
 11   599 Raith, Juliana      02 Shore Athlet         1:09.30    1:08.01   4 
 12   135 Prescott, Malkiyah  02 Eye Catchers         1:07.20    1:09.12   1 
 13   220 Northover, Emily    02 Jaguar Track         1:06.44    1:09.69   2 
 14   635 Bielen, Caroline    03 Westfield Ar         1:10.93    1:10.90   3 
 15    81 Oshodi, Zainab      03 07-Unattache                    1:12.14   3 
 16   210 Jones, NancyMarie   02 Jaguar Track         1:09.40    1:12.48   3 
 17   618 Evans, Jaaliyah     02 Tnt Express                     1:12.79   3 
 18   416 Lockwood, Jordan    02 New Jersey S                    1:13.18   4 
 19   347 Dudley-Langston, G  03 New Jersey S         1:19.10    1:15.44   2 
 20   369 Gilmore, Tahja      03 New Jersey S         1:17.90    1:16.57   1 
 21   636 Bielen, Elizabeth   03 Westfield Ar         1:15.20    1:17.84   2 
 22   596 Hegel, Anita        03 Shore Athlet         1:18.00    1:19.03   1 
 23   352 Falloon, Jalyssa    03 New Jersey S         1:20.40    1:22.21   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   537 Vanriele, Victoria  02 Plainfield T           59.07      56.74  
  2   255 Nkulume, Chidumga   02 Lightning Tr           59.37      56.80  
  3   621 Perry, Mykala       02 Tnt Express            58.44      56.84  
  4   628 Mu, Athing          02 Trenton Trac           59.65      58.20  
  5   192 Bush, Ashley        02 Jaguar Track         1:02.46    1:02.06  
  6   620 Manley, Colleen     02 Tnt Express          1:04.55    1:02.98  
  7   323 Carter, Alexis      03 New Jersey S         1:03.90    1:04.99  
  8   206 Jackson, Morgan     02 Jaguar Track         1:06.49    1:07.27  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   628 Mu, Athing          02 Trenton Trac         2:17.00    2:18.01   3 
  2   537 Vanriele, Victoria  02 Plainfield T         2:22.00    2:19.04   3 
  3    20 Davi, Ryan          02 07-Unattache         2:25.00    2:19.88   3 
  4   180 Vanasse, Nicole     02 Hunterdon Li         2:25.00    2:20.87   3 
  5   192 Bush, Ashley        02 Jaguar Track         2:28.49    2:25.19   3 
  6   621 Perry, Mykala       02 Tnt Express          2:21.00    2:26.36   3 
  7   237 Williams, Morgan    02 Jaguar Track         2:28.19    2:28.54   3 
  8   152 Carlson, Alexandra  03 Hunterdon Li         2:38.00    2:32.29   2 
  9   620 Manley, Colleen     02 Tnt Express          2:29.00    2:35.88   3 
 10   722 Mondelli, Caroline  02 WolfPack Tra         2:29.00    2:37.98   2 
 11   738 Williams, Rachel    02 WolfPack Tra         2:29.00    2:40.31   3 
 12   206 Jackson, Morgan     02 Jaguar Track         2:43.05    2:40.48   2 
 13    61 Lipkin, Devon       03 07-Unattache         2:35.00    2:41.59   2 
 14   163 Kurtz, Laurel       03 Hunterdon Li         2:38.00    2:43.69   2 
 15   729 Schmitz, Michelle   02 WolfPack Tra         2:39.00    2:46.51   2 
 16   756 Donohue, Kiera      03 Shore Athlet                    2:47.01   1 
 17   635 Bielen, Caroline    03 Westfield Ar                    2:55.67   1 
 18    64 Lounsbury, Allison  03 07-Unattache         2:48.00    2:55.91   2 
 19   754 Lencsak, Katie      03 07-Unattache         2:58.20    2:58.35   1 
 20   746 Higgins, Grace      02 Rev. Brown           2:35.00    3:06.45   2 
 21   479 Schultz, Mila       03 New Jersey S         2:55.00    3:08.48   1 
 22   636 Bielen, Elizabeth   03 Westfield Ar         3:17.06    3:09.66   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   537 Vanriele, Victoria  02 Plainfield T         4:57.00    4:49.45  
  2   628 Mu, Athing          02 Trenton Trac         4:45.00    4:51.36  
  3    20 Davi, Ryan          02 07-Unattache         4:57.00    4:53.83  
  4   180 Vanasse, Nicole     02 Hunterdon Li         4:52.00    4:57.43  
  5   163 Kurtz, Laurel       03 Hunterdon Li         5:28.00    5:21.73  
  6   643 Collins, Caroline   02 Westfield Ar         5:42.13    5:28.27  
  7   211 Keith, Jenna        03 Jaguar Track         5:28.81    5:29.94  
  8   501 Szambel, Elizabeth  02 New Jersey S         5:31.00    5:31.50  
  9   652 Gaudin, Lauren      02 Westfield Ar         5:41.22    5:31.54  
 10   756 Donohue, Kiera      03 Shore Athlet         6:02.00    5:32.91  
 11   142 Burke, Ashlynne     03 Gloucester C         5:20.00    5:44.16  
 12    64 Lounsbury, Allison  03 07-Unattache         5:37.00    5:48.65  
 13   366 Gerritsen, Jenna    02 New Jersey S         5:53.00    5:51.62  
 14   395 Jibb, Emily         03 New Jersey S         5:52.90    5:54.59  
 15   144 Dorsett, Corinne    03 Gloucester C         5:30.00    5:55.43  
 16   174 Reich, Zoe          02 Hunterdon Li         5:45.00    5:57.10  
 17   754 Lencsak, Katie      03 07-Unattache         6:01.80    5:59.63  
 18    17 Curry, Ava          03 07-Unattache         4:30.65    6:05.16  
 19   667 Mehta, Mira         03 Westfield Ar         6:14.00    6:17.09  
 20   479 Schultz, Mila       03 New Jersey S         5:56.00    6:17.82  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   163 Kurtz, Laurel       03 Hunterdon Li        11:33.00   11:30.06  
  2    64 Lounsbury, Allison  03 07-Unattache        11:25.00   11:43.28  
  3   643 Collins, Caroline   02 Westfield Ar        12:42.65   11:55.18  
  4   211 Keith, Jenna        03 Jaguar Track        11:21.66   12:01.66  
  5   142 Burke, Ashlynne     03 Gloucester C        11:30.00   12:22.72  
  6   501 Szambel, Elizabeth  02 New Jersey S        12:13.00   12:26.88  
  7   145 Monahon, Olivia     02 Gloucester C        12:30.00   12:51.96  
  8   366 Gerritsen, Jenna    02 New Jersey S        13:04.00   12:58.64  
  9   636 Bielen, Elizabeth   03 Westfield Ar        12:36.10   13:00.95  
 10   111 Suied, Olivia       03 07-Unattache                   13:28.74  
 11   143 Catando, Kristin    03 Gloucester C        12:49.00   13:29.18  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   182 Villani, Sydney     02 Hunterdon Li           15.15      16.28q -0.1  1 
  2   167 Letko, Fiona        02 Hunterdon Li           17.54      18.02q -1.2  2 
  3   579 Thomas, A'Liyah     03 Roselle Rams           17.30      18.05q -2.4  3 
  4   464 Rogers, Jenna       02 New Jersey S           17.90      18.27q -2.4  3 
  5   582 Watson, Michelle    02 Roselle Rams           17.50      18.41q -1.2  2 
  6   210 Jones, NancyMarie   02 Jaguar Track                      19.51q -1.2  2 
  7   635 Bielen, Caroline    03 Westfield Ar           19.90      19.59q -1.2  2 
  8   222 Pasteur, Ruth       02 Jaguar Track                      20.18q -2.4  3 
  9   510 Tulloch, Brooke     02 New Jersey S                      20.99  -2.4  3 
 10   441 Newkirk, Cheyenne   02 New Jersey S           21.90      21.88  -0.1  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   579 Thomas, A'Liyah     03 Roselle Rams           18.05      17.34   1.3 
  2   582 Watson, Michelle    02 Roselle Rams           18.41      17.36   1.3 
  3   167 Letko, Fiona        02 Hunterdon Li           18.02      17.50   1.3 
  4   464 Rogers, Jenna       02 New Jersey S           18.27      17.60   1.3 
  5   222 Pasteur, Ruth       02 Jaguar Track           20.18      18.19   1.3 
  6   182 Villani, Sydney     02 Hunterdon Li           16.28      18.19   1.3 
  7   635 Bielen, Caroline    03 Westfield Ar           19.59      18.97   1.3 
 --   210 Jones, NancyMarie   02 Jaguar Track           19.51         DQ   1.3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   622 Walker, Kambi       02 Tnt Express            29.88      30.15q -1.1  2 
  2   182 Villani, Sydney     02 Hunterdon Li                      30.96q  0.3  1 
  3   582 Watson, Michelle    02 Roselle Rams           31.00      31.33q -1.1  2 
  4   237 Williams, Morgan    02 Jaguar Track           32.72      33.08q -1.1  2 
  5   487 Sing, Isabella      03 New Jersey S           40.40      35.18q  0.3  1 
  5   441 Newkirk, Cheyenne   02 New Jersey S           35.50      35.18q  0.3  1 
  7   416 Lockwood, Jordan    02 New Jersey S                      35.29q  0.3  1 
  8   526 Witherspoon, Teley  03 New Jersey S           38.30      35.53q  0.3  1 
  9   579 Thomas, A'Liyah     03 Roselle Rams           31.00      35.80  -1.1  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   51.56      51.87q 
     1) 225 Robinson, Jordan 03         2) 755 Gibson, Natalie 02         
     3) 222 Pasteur, Ruth 02            4) 212 Lee, Savannah 02           
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                       53.17q 
     1) 377 Hall, Alexis 02             2) 524 Williams, Nadiya 02        
     3) 347 Dudley-Langston, Gionna 03  4) 323 Carter, Alexis 03          
  3 Jaguar Track  'B'                                   54.59      55.74q 
     1) 220 Northover, Emily 02         2) 217 Murphy, Tionne 02          
     3) 200 Grace, Olivia 03            4) 210 Jones, NancyMarie 02       
  4 New Jersey Striders  'B'                                       56.14q 
     1) 309 Benson, Patricia 02         2) 523 Williams, Mikayla 03       
     3) 291 Anderson, Zahbria 02        4) 431 Mc Fadden, Tiara 03        
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:14.00    4:28.13q 
     1) 192 Bush, Ashley 02             2) 237 Williams, Morgan 02        
     3) 212 Lee, Savannah 02            4) 225 Robinson, Jordan 03        
  2 Jaguar Track  'B'                                 4:24.00    4:37.95q 
     1) 220 Northover, Emily 02         2) 200 Grace, Olivia 03           
     3) 755 Gibson, Natalie 02          4) 206 Jackson, Morgan 02         
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                     5:01.50q 
     1) 323 Carter, Alexis 03           2) 500 Stewart, Tyonna 03         
     3) 369 Gilmore, Tahja 03           4) 347 Dudley-Langston, Gionna 03 
  4 WolfPack Track Club  'A'                          4:48.00    5:12.81q 
     1) 738 Williams, Rachel 02         2) 759 Kita, Hannah 02            
     3) 729 Schmitz, Michelle 02        4) 722 Mondelli, Caroline 02      
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                           13:45.38  
     1) 192 Bush, Ashley 02             2) 237 Williams, Morgan 02        
     3) 211 Keith, Jenna 03             4) 206 Jackson, Morgan 02         
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   464 Rogers, Jenna       02 New Jersey S           1.57m      1.72m    5-07.75 
  2   134 Perry, Carol Ann    02 Eye Catchers           1.52m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  3   622 Walker, Kambi       02 Tnt Express            1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4   618 Evans, Jaaliyah     02 Tnt Express            1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5   288 Alpar, Annabelle    02 New Jersey S           1.27m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5   179 Treanor, Bridget    03 Hunterdon Li                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5   349 Eucker, Alianna     03 New Jersey S           1.42m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  8   579 Thomas, A'Liyah     03 Roselle Rams           1.42m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  8   167 Letko, Fiona        02 Hunterdon Li           1.37m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 10   287 Albanese, Anais     02 New Jersey S           1.00m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 11   493 Sisilli, Jessica    03 New Jersey S                      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   134 Perry, Carol Ann    02 Eye Catchers           2.79m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 --   582 Watson, Michelle    02 Roselle Rams           1.98m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   167 Letko, Fiona        02 Hunterdon Li           4.98m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  2   225 Robinson, Jordan    03 Jaguar Track                      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  3   309 Benson, Patricia    02 New Jersey S           4.50m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  4   344 Doucet, Emily       03 New Jersey S           4.58m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  5   136 Richards, Arianna   02 Eye Catchers           4.09m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  6   288 Alpar, Annabelle    02 New Jersey S           4.00m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  7   200 Grace, Olivia       03 Jaguar Track           4.23m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  8   524 Williams, Nadiya    02 New Jersey S           4.01m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  9   212 Lee, Savannah       02 Jaguar Track           4.49m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 10   579 Thomas, A'Liyah     03 Roselle Rams           4.62m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 11   172 Quental, Cecelia    02 Hunterdon Li                      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 12   464 Rogers, Jenna       02 New Jersey S           4.07m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 13   647 Endy, Grace         03 Westfield Ar           3.92m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 14    61 Lipkin, Devon       03 07-Unattache           3.91m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 15   685 Tumbokon, Cielo     03 Westfield Ar           3.38m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 16   693 Zimmermann, Jill    02 Westfield Ar           3.82m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 --   273 Watson, Sofia       02 maximum spee           4.30m         ND   NWI           
 --   596 Hegel, Anita        03 Shore Athlet           3.58m         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   582 Watson, Michelle    02 Roselle Rams           9.45m      9.00m   NWI  29-06.50 
 --   335 Cue, Cassidy        03 New Jersey S                         ND   NWI           
 --   430 May, Jayden         03 New Jersey S           7.51m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1     1 Ajao, Christine     03 07-Unattache           9.79m     10.65m   34-11.25 
  2   349 Eucker, Alianna     03 New Jersey S           9.60m     10.45m   34-03.50 
  3   285 Abolade, Sandra     02 New Jersey S           8.98m     10.37m   34-00.25 
  4   172 Quental, Cecelia    02 Hunterdon Li           9.75m     10.15m   33-03.75 
  5   560 Jones, Alexis       02 Roselle Rams           9.14m      9.27m   30-05.00 
  6   167 Letko, Fiona        02 Hunterdon Li          10.08m      9.03m   29-07.50 
  7   378 Harper, Ayana       02 New Jersey S           8.02m      8.50m   27-10.75 
  8   498 Sorrentino, Julia   02 New Jersey S           7.73m      8.40m   27-06.75 
  9    27 Epps, Sydney        02 07-Unattache           6.50m      8.25m   27-01.00 
 10   440 Murray, Kasey       03 New Jersey S           6.92m      7.82m   25-08.00 
 11   692 Zimmermann, Allie   02 Westfield Ar           7.76m      7.55m   24-09.25 
 12    61 Lipkin, Devon       03 07-Unattache           7.24m      6.81m   22-04.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    76 Nonnenberg, Abigai  02 07-Unattache          29.54m     30.06m      98-07 
  2   349 Eucker, Alianna     03 New Jersey S                     28.22m      92-07 
  3   285 Abolade, Sandra     02 New Jersey S          26.27m     28.10m      92-02 
  4   498 Sorrentino, Julia   02 New Jersey S          18.47m     20.91m      68-07 
  5   378 Harper, Ayana       02 New Jersey S          18.21m     18.82m      61-09 
  6   305 Bello, Gianna       02 New Jersey S          16.56m     17.22m      56-06 
  7   692 Zimmermann, Allie   02 Westfield Ar          17.20m     14.79m      48-06 
 --   172 Quental, Cecelia    02 Hunterdon Li                         ND            
 --   440 Murray, Kasey       03 New Jersey S          17.38m         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   349 Eucker, Alianna     03 New Jersey S                     32.40m     106-03 
  2   172 Quental, Cecelia    02 Hunterdon Li                     27.33m      89-08 
  3   440 Murray, Kasey       03 New Jersey S                     15.42m      50-07 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   647 Endy, Grace         03 Westfield Ar        16:09.31   17:04.76  
  2   355 Fisher, Olivia      02 New Jersey S        19:28.10   19:04.85  
  3   413 Laughton, Elena     02 New Jersey S        18:50.00   19:51.04  
 --   461 Rivera, Claudia     03 New Jersey S        22:47.50        DNF  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   624 Collier, Mijah      00 Trenton Trac           12.10      12.49   1.1 
  2   267 Gravesande, Taylor  00 maximum spee           13.20      13.13   1.1 
  3    57 Leitz, Lara         01 07-Unattache           13.45      13.65   1.1 
  4   448 Orbe, Joshnelly     01 New Jersey S                      14.55   1.1 
  5   126 Davis, Amira        00 Eye Catchers           14.40      14.63   1.1 
  6   270 Lewis, CeCelia      00 maximum spee           14.10      15.16   1.1 
 --   625 Currie, Cynthia     01 Trenton Trac           12.30        DNF   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   624 Collier, Mijah      00 Trenton Trac           25.90      25.68q  1.3  1 
  2    28 Evans, Khamil       01 07-Unattache           25.90      25.98q  1.3  1 
  3   619 Hammond, Ja Nyeya   01 Tnt Express            25.55      26.53q  2.2  2 
  4   267 Gravesande, Taylor  00 maximum spee           27.00      27.18q  1.3  1 
  5   584 Wilson, Kangee      00 Roselle Rams           26.60      27.26q  2.2  2 
  6   205 Hudson, Kayla       01 Jaguar Track           28.07      27.42q  1.3  1 
  7   272 Watson, Nadia       00 maximum spee           29.00      29.47q  2.2  2 
  8   448 Orbe, Joshnelly     01 New Jersey S                      29.87q  1.3  1 
  9   126 Davis, Amira        00 Eye Catchers           30.28      30.29   2.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   624 Collier, Mijah      00 Trenton Trac           25.68      25.40   0.2 
  2    28 Evans, Khamil       01 07-Unattache           25.98      25.81   0.2 
  3   619 Hammond, Ja Nyeya   01 Tnt Express            26.53      26.54   0.2 
  4   267 Gravesande, Taylor  00 maximum spee           27.18      27.03   0.2 
  5   584 Wilson, Kangee      00 Roselle Rams           27.26      27.24   0.2 
  6   448 Orbe, Joshnelly     01 New Jersey S           29.87      30.01   0.2 
  7   272 Watson, Nadia       00 maximum spee           29.47      31.55   0.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    28 Evans, Khamil       01 07-Unattache           57.25      59.12  
  2   619 Hammond, Ja Nyeya   01 Tnt Express                     1:02.58  
  3    54 Kyle, Ariel         01 07-Unattache         1:00.00    1:04.38  
  4   205 Hudson, Kayla       01 Jaguar Track         1:02.23    1:05.65  
  5   126 Davis, Amira        00 Eye Catchers         1:09.00    1:11.65  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   205 Hudson, Kayla       01 Jaguar Track         2:35.56    2:40.52  
  2   304 Bell, Rachel        01 New Jersey S         3:00.00    2:58.65  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   304 Bell, Rachel        01 New Jersey S         6:07.00    6:27.45  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   387 Hirschkind, Rachel  01 New Jersey S                   12:20.07  
  2   304 Bell, Rachel        01 New Jersey S        13:39.00   13:35.96  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   624 Collier, Mijah      00 Trenton Trac           14.70      15.24  -0.2 
  2   158 Gurak, Cheyenne     01 Hunterdon Li           17.47      17.22  -0.2 
  3    57 Leitz, Lara         01 07-Unattache           17.40      17.60  -0.2 
  4   105 Sharp, Alainna      00 07-Unattache           17.50      18.22  -0.2 
  5   272 Watson, Nadia       00 maximum spee           18.00      18.65  -0.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   624 Collier, Mijah      00 Trenton Trac         1:04.00    1:05.23q 
  2   584 Wilson, Kangee      00 Roselle Rams         1:13.00    1:13.86q 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   158 Gurak, Cheyenne     01 Hunterdon Li           1.37m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   105 Sharp, Alainna      00 07-Unattache           4.67m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  2   280 Ricardo, Brianna    01 Mid-Jersey             4.78m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  3   158 Gurak, Cheyenne     01 Hunterdon Li           4.72m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  4   387 Hirschkind, Rachel  01 New Jersey S                      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   280 Ricardo, Brianna    01 Mid-Jersey            10.37m     10.31m   NWI  33-10.00 
  2   584 Wilson, Kangee      00 Roselle Rams           9.14m      9.80m   NWI  32-02.00 
  3   105 Sharp, Alainna      00 07-Unattache           9.81m      9.79m   NWI  32-01.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    96 Rosenmertz, Hanna   00 07-Unattache           9.58m      9.89m   32-05.50 
  2   158 Gurak, Cheyenne     01 Hunterdon Li           7.44m      8.35m   27-04.75 
 --   391 Hunt, Brianna       00 New Jersey S                         ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    96 Rosenmertz, Hanna   00 07-Unattache          23.32m     23.26m      76-04 
  2   665 Massa, Nicole       01 Westfield Ar          20.14m     22.49m      73-09 
  3   522 Williams, Camille   01 New Jersey S          19.20m     20.14m      66-01 
  4    82 O'Sullivan, Grace   01 07-Unattache          22.56m     19.93m      65-05 
 --   391 Hunt, Brianna       00 New Jersey S                         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   665 Massa, Nicole       01 Westfield Ar          26.90m     28.93m      94-11 
  2   689 Whitehead, Kathryn  01 Westfield Ar          23.47m     23.76m      77-11 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   367 Gerritsen, Juliann  00 New Jersey S                   17:29.97  
  2   421 Lytle, Tessa        01 New Jersey S                   18:36.12  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   623 Boone, Niasia       98 Trenton Trac           12.30      12.61   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   623 Boone, Niasia       98 Trenton Trac           25.70      26.00   0.4 
  2   269 Knight, Sarah       98 maximum spee           26.90      26.61   0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   623 Boone, Niasia       98 Trenton Trac           58.70    1:01.43  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    97 Russo, Hannah       99 07-Unattache         5:00.00    5:18.48  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1     2 Akinsola, Bukola    98 07-Unattache           14.80      15.60  -0.1 
  2   278 Martin, Deanna      99 Mid-Jersey             16.00      16.66  -0.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   278 Martin, Deanna      99 Mid-Jersey           1:08.00    1:10.24q 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Wildfire Track Club  'A'                                     4:09.16q 
     1) 700 Watson, Janoa 98            2) 698 Perry, Aliya 99            
     3) 701 Womack, Simone 99           4) 695 Jones, Nyoki 99            
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   282 Ullmann, Katherine  99 Mid-Jersey             1.58m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    39 Harris, Camryn      99 07-Unattache           3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2   743 Russell, Kira       99 Mid-Jersey             2.89m      2.74m    8-11.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   279 Naphier, Brielle    99 Mid-Jersey             5.45m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  2   283 Ward, Devin         99 Mid-Jersey             5.32m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  3   282 Ullmann, Katherine  99 Mid-Jersey             4.93m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  4   269 Knight, Sarah       98 maximum spee           5.50m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  5   743 Russell, Kira       99 Mid-Jersey             4.60m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  5    26 Epps, Sierra        99 07-Unattache           4.93m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   279 Naphier, Brielle    99 Mid-Jersey            10.98m     10.36m   NWI  34-00.00 
  2   282 Ullmann, Katherine  99 Mid-Jersey            10.42m     10.14m   NWI  33-03.25 
  3    26 Epps, Sierra        99 07-Unattache           9.76m      9.88m   NWI  32-05.00 
 --   283 Ward, Devin         99 Mid-Jersey            10.10m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   614 Matrisciano, Kate   98 Thrower Nati          12.20m     11.48m   37-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   614 Matrisciano, Kate   98 Thrower Nati          38.38m     33.97m     111-05 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   648 Endy, Melissa       99 Westfield Ar        16:11.23         NT  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   252 Kelly, Keandre      08 Lightning Tr           15.61      15.54q  0.5  3 
  2   197 Friday, Ellis       08 Jaguar Track           16.36      16.13q  1.6  1 
  3   761 Chapman, Xayvion    09 Maple Shade            17.22      16.25q  0.7  2 
  4   302 Barrett, Austin     09 New Jersey S           15.80      16.65q  0.7  2 
  5    48 Jung, Christian     08 07-Unattache           16.40      16.69q  0.7  2 
  6   340 Desouza, Jayden     08 New Jersey S                      16.82q  1.6  1 
  7   334 Cooper, Joel        09 New Jersey S                      16.83q  0.5  3 
  8    21 Davis, Chase        09 07-Unattache           18.00      16.89q  0.7  2 
  9   379 Harper, Kaelen      08 New Jersey S           16.90      17.00q  0.7  2 
 10    36 Glass, Giancarlo    08 07-Unattache           15.80      17.03   1.6  1 
 11   602 Wise, Kyle          08 Shore Athlet           16.90      17.05   0.5  3 
 12   289 Alvarez, Joseph     08 New Jersey S           17.00      17.12   1.6  1 
 13   578 Steide, Brandon     09 Roselle Rams                      17.13   1.6  1 
 14   218 Naar, Garsen        09 Jaguar Track           17.42      17.27   0.5  3 
 15   604 Wright, Elijah      08 Shore Athlet           17.50      17.31   0.5  3 
 16   552 Andrews, Noah       08 Roselle Rams           16.50      17.59   0.5  3 
 17   233 Twyman, Xavier      09 Jaguar Track           17.21      17.66   1.6  1 
 18    38 Hammond, Jibril     09 07-Unattache                      18.30   0.7  2 
 19   250 Jennings, Luke      10 Lightning Tr           22.49      21.35   1.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   252 Kelly, Keandre      08 Lightning Tr           15.54      15.64  -0.9 
  2   197 Friday, Ellis       08 Jaguar Track           16.13      16.11  -0.9 
  3   761 Chapman, Xayvion    09 Maple Shade            16.25      16.28  -0.9 
  4   302 Barrett, Austin     09 New Jersey S           16.65      16.83  -0.9 
  5   340 Desouza, Jayden     08 New Jersey S           16.82      16.88  -0.9 
  6   379 Harper, Kaelen      08 New Jersey S           17.00      16.94  -0.9 
  7    48 Jung, Christian     08 07-Unattache           16.69      17.03  -0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   252 Kelly, Keandre      08 Lightning Tr        32:30.00      32.55q  0.8  3 
  2   197 Friday, Ellis       08 Jaguar Track           34.23      33.99q  3.1  2 
  3   453 Pharris Jr, Aundre  08 New Jersey S           34.80      34.56q  0.8  3 
  4   363 Galette, Jonathan   08 New Jersey S           36.80      35.12q  1.7  1 
  5   379 Harper, Kaelen      08 New Jersey S           35.90      35.15q  0.8  3 
  6   244 Caughey, Emmett     08 Lightning Tr        35:00.00      35.39q  0.8  3 
  7   563 Mccoy, Elijah       08 Roselle Rams           34.00      36.06q  1.7  1 
  8   233 Twyman, Xavier      09 Jaguar Track           36.11      36.18q  3.1  2 
  9   289 Alvarez, Joseph     08 New Jersey S           36.90      36.35   3.1  2 
 10   218 Naar, Garsen        09 Jaguar Track           37.30      37.44   3.1  2 
 11   340 Desouza, Jayden     08 New Jersey S           36.90      37.64   1.7  1 
 12    21 Davis, Chase        09 07-Unattache           37.00      37.88   0.8  3 
 13    48 Jung, Christian     08 07-Unattache           37.10      38.29   0.8  3 
 14   604 Wright, Elijah      08 Shore Athlet           40.20      39.91   3.1  2 
 15   645 Costa, Lucas        08 Westfield Ar           38.00      40.32   1.7  1 
 16   602 Wise, Kyle          08 Shore Athlet           40.20      40.46   1.7  1 
 17   250 Jennings, Luke      10 Lightning Tr                      45.03   3.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   252 Kelly, Keandre      08 Lightning Tr           32.55      31.73  -0.9 
  2   453 Pharris Jr, Aundre  08 New Jersey S           34.56      32.94  -0.9 
  3   197 Friday, Ellis       08 Jaguar Track           33.99      33.06  -0.9 
  4   363 Galette, Jonathan   08 New Jersey S           35.12      33.38  -0.9 
  5   244 Caughey, Emmett     08 Lightning Tr           35.39      34.00  -0.9 
  6   379 Harper, Kaelen      08 New Jersey S           35.15      34.40  -0.9 
  7   563 Mccoy, Elijah       08 Roselle Rams           36.06      34.89  -0.9 
  8   233 Twyman, Xavier      09 Jaguar Track           36.18      35.47  -0.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   252 Kelly, Keandre      08 Lightning Tr         1:14.70    1:12.41q  2 
  2   563 Mccoy, Elijah       08 Roselle Rams         1:20.00    1:18.41q  2 
  3   224 Richard, Myles      08 Jaguar Track         1:17.68    1:19.15q  1 
  4   453 Pharris Jr, Aundre  08 New Jersey S         1:19.00    1:20.49q  1 
  5   244 Caughey, Emmett     08 Lightning Tr         1:28.03    1:20.53q  2 
  6   363 Galette, Jonathan   08 New Jersey S         1:26.00    1:21.62q  1 
  7    21 Davis, Chase        09 07-Unattache         1:40.00    1:24.43q  1 
  8    48 Jung, Christian     08 07-Unattache         1:23.10    1:26.61q  1 
  9   276 Wilson, Nicholas    08 maximum spee         1:20.00    1:29.10   2 
 10    80 Oliver, Gavin       08 07-Unattache                    1:31.24   1 
 11   454 Pinto, Nicholas     08 New Jersey S         1:28.60    1:33.48   2 
 12   250 Jennings, Luke      10 Lightning Tr         1:46.38    1:45.08   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   252 Kelly, Keandre      08 Lightning Tr         1:12.41    1:10.67  
  2   224 Richard, Myles      08 Jaguar Track         1:19.15    1:16.29  
  3   244 Caughey, Emmett     08 Lightning Tr         1:20.53    1:16.94  
  4   453 Pharris Jr, Aundre  08 New Jersey S         1:20.49    1:16.99  
  5   563 Mccoy, Elijah       08 Roselle Rams         1:18.41    1:18.97  
  6   363 Galette, Jonathan   08 New Jersey S         1:21.62    1:19.13  
  7    48 Jung, Christian     08 07-Unattache         1:26.61    1:25.47  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   224 Richard, Myles      08 Jaguar Track         2:52.70    2:49.34  
  2   244 Caughey, Emmett     08 Lightning Tr         2:55.00    2:57.60  
  3   276 Wilson, Nicholas    08 maximum spee         3:20.00    3:12.13  
  4   314 Brancato, Brian     08 New Jersey S         3:23.40    3:16.58  
  5   107 Shenkman, Nolan     08 07-Unattache         3:29.00    3:32.81  
  6   446 O'Keefe, Jaden      08 New Jersey S         3:37.60    3:39.90  
  7    65 Lounsbury, Andrew   08 07-Unattache         3:32.00    3:47.03  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   512 Tuohy, Ryan         08 New Jersey S         6:23.20    5:54.42  
  2   109 Sontz, Cameron      08 07-Unattache         5:50.00    5:58.01  
  3    31 Faherty, Liam       08 07-Unattache         6:28.70    6:26.62  
  4   314 Brancato, Brian     08 New Jersey S         6:33.90    6:34.31  
  5   735 Weissman, Tyler     08 WolfPack Tra         6:50.00    6:57.64  
  6   107 Shenkman, Nolan     08 07-Unattache         6:56.00    7:02.66  
  7   727 SanAntonio, Camero  08 WolfPack Tra         6:50.00    7:04.33  
  8    65 Lounsbury, Andrew   08 07-Unattache         7:09.00    7:24.94  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 5:30.00    5:42.50q 
     1) 197 Friday, Ellis 08            2) 218 Naar, Garsen 09            
     3) 233 Twyman, Xavier 09           4) 224 Richard, Myles 08          
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                     5:55.44q 
     1) 453 Pharris Jr, Aundre 08       2) 340 Desouza, Jayden 08         
     3) 363 Galette, Jonathan 08        4) 314 Brancato, Brian 08         
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals
  1   563 Mccoy, Elijah       08 Roselle Rams           3.35m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  2   512 Tuohy, Ryan         08 New Jersey S           2.89m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  3   645 Costa, Lucas        08 Westfield Ar           2.74m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  4   675 Sanchez, Matthew    09 Westfield Ar           2.86m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  5   379 Harper, Kaelen      08 New Jersey S           2.21m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
  6    90 Pineault, Benjamin  08 07-Unattache           2.88m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  7   302 Barrett, Austin     09 New Jersey S           2.21m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  8   552 Andrews, Noah       08 Roselle Rams                      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
  9    80 Oliver, Gavin       08 07-Unattache                      2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
 --   109 Sontz, Cameron      08 07-Unattache           2.74m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    90 Pineault, Benjamin  08 07-Unattache           4.46m      4.92m   16-01.75 
  2   107 Shenkman, Nolan     08 07-Unattache           3.18m      4.35m   14-03.25 
  3   675 Sanchez, Matthew    09 Westfield Ar           4.48m      4.24m   13-11.00 
  4   364 Galligher, Brady    09 New Jersey S                      4.03m   13-02.75 
  5   483 Shaw, Jaden         09 New Jersey S           1.62m      1.82m    5-11.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   364 Galligher, Brady    09 New Jersey S                     17.86m      58-07 
  2   645 Costa, Lucas        08 Westfield Ar           9.14m     13.66m      44-10 
  3   675 Sanchez, Matthew    09 Westfield Ar           8.93m     13.62m      44-08 
  4    38 Hammond, Jibril     09 07-Unattache                     11.02m      36-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   575 Smith, Abraham      06 Roselle Rams           14.90      14.28q  2.2  2 
  2   236 Williams, Dylan     06 Jaguar Track           14.32      14.38q  1.5  3 
  3   468 Ross, Elijah        06 New Jersey S           15.00      14.70q  1.2  1 
  3   564 McCoy, Marcus       06 Roselle Rams           14.70      14.70q  2.2  2 
  5   380 Harrell, Jaylin     06 New Jersey S           14.70      14.82q  1.2  1 
  6   534 Pearyer, Jayden     06 Plainfield T           15.30      14.99q  2.2  2 
  7   436 Moorer, Jordan      06 New Jersey S           15.00      15.03q  1.5  3 
  8   496 Smith, Timothy      06 New Jersey S           15.20      15.06q  1.5  3 
  9   326 Charles, Evan       06 New Jersey S           33.30      15.22   2.2  2 
 10   529 Zeigler, Avery      07 New Jersey S           15.20      15.54   1.2  1 
 11   219 Noar, Garth         07 Jaguar Track           15.80      15.73   1.5  3 
 12   676 Sanchez Jr, David   06 Westfield Ar           15.38      15.75   2.2  2 
 13   258 Tagoe, Isaac        07 Lightning Tr           16.37      16.12   1.2  1 
 14    22 Davis, Seth         06 07-Unattache           15.50      16.13   1.2  1 
 15   548 Devine, Gavin       06 Ridge Harrie           16.00      16.32   1.5  3 
 16   644 Costa, Gabriel      06 Westfield Ar                      16.46   1.2  1 
 17   597 Lustig, Jordan      06 Shore Athlet           17.00      17.70   2.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   236 Williams, Dylan     06 Jaguar Track           14.38      13.97  -0.7 
  2   575 Smith, Abraham      06 Roselle Rams           14.28      14.34  -0.7 
  3   380 Harrell, Jaylin     06 New Jersey S           14.82      14.82  -0.7 
  4   564 McCoy, Marcus       06 Roselle Rams           14.70      15.07  -0.7 
  5   534 Pearyer, Jayden     06 Plainfield T           14.99      15.15  -0.7 
  6   468 Ross, Elijah        06 New Jersey S           14.70      15.24  -0.7 
  7   496 Smith, Timothy      06 New Jersey S           15.06      15.39  -0.7 
  8   436 Moorer, Jordan      06 New Jersey S           15.03      15.61  -0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   236 Williams, Dylan     06 Jaguar Track           28.98      29.61q -0.1  1 
  2   575 Smith, Abraham      06 Roselle Rams           33.00      30.00q  1.6  2 
  3   380 Harrell, Jaylin     06 New Jersey S           31.60      30.88q  1.2  3 
  4   496 Smith, Timothy      06 New Jersey S           32.60      31.11q -0.1  1 
  5   214 Mack, Anthony       07 Jaguar Track           31.70      31.69q  1.6  2 
  5   534 Pearyer, Jayden     06 Plainfield T           32.00      31.69q  1.6  2 
  7   529 Zeigler, Avery      07 New Jersey S           32.20      31.87q -0.1  1 
  8   326 Charles, Evan       06 New Jersey S                      32.24q -0.1  1 
  9   232 Twyman, Matthew     06 Jaguar Track           32.13      32.26   1.2  3 
 10   286 Abraham, Alijah     07 New Jersey S           34.20      32.27   1.2  3 
 11   676 Sanchez Jr, David   06 Westfield Ar           33.02      32.62  -0.1  1 
 12   436 Moorer, Jordan      06 New Jersey S           32.80      32.97   1.2  3 
 13    22 Davis, Seth         06 07-Unattache           33.00      33.02   1.2  3 
 14   219 Noar, Garth         07 Jaguar Track           33.40      33.71  -0.1  1 
 15   332 Coleman, Justin     07 New Jersey S           34.50      33.90   1.6  2 
 16   548 Devine, Gavin       06 Ridge Harrie           33.00      34.14   1.6  2 
 17   258 Tagoe, Isaac        07 Lightning Tr        34:00.00      35.27   1.2  3 
 18   593 Garcia, Luciano     07 Shore Athlet           36.00      39.85   1.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   236 Williams, Dylan     06 Jaguar Track           29.61      28.91  -0.5 
  2   575 Smith, Abraham      06 Roselle Rams           30.00      29.73  -0.5 
  3   529 Zeigler, Avery      07 New Jersey S           31.87      30.75  -0.5 
  4   380 Harrell, Jaylin     06 New Jersey S           30.88      31.00  -0.5 
  5   496 Smith, Timothy      06 New Jersey S           31.11      31.03  -0.5 
  6   214 Mack, Anthony       07 Jaguar Track           31.69      31.44  -0.5 
  7   534 Pearyer, Jayden     06 Plainfield T           31.69      31.44  -0.5 
  8   326 Charles, Evan       06 New Jersey S           32.24      37.66  -0.5 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   745 Rojas, Al-Qamar     06 Jaguar Track         1:07.56    1:10.40q  1 
  2   529 Zeigler, Avery      07 New Jersey S         1:16.40    1:11.08q  3 
  3   573 Saleem, Noah        06 Roselle Rams         1:20.00    1:11.20q  2 
  4   468 Ross, Elijah        06 New Jersey S         1:13.80    1:12.24q  2 
  5   214 Mack, Anthony       07 Jaguar Track         1:15.47    1:13.78q  2 
  6   419 Longo, Steven       07 New Jersey S         1:17.40    1:13.84q  1 
  7   373 Guarquila, Dylan    06 New Jersey S         1:18.00    1:14.74q  1 
  8   688 Vilarin, Andrew     06 Westfield Ar         1:13.00    1:14.97q  3 
  9    22 Davis, Seth         06 07-Unattache         1:18.00    1:17.76   3 
 10   292 Arber, Kyle         06 New Jersey S         1:19.20    1:17.84   2 
 11   534 Pearyer, Jayden     06 Plainfield T         1:25.00    1:18.44   3 
 12   580 Turner, Jalil       06 Roselle Rams         1:25.00    1:19.62   1 
 13   386 Hinds, Liston       06 New Jersey S         1:20.90    1:21.00   1 
 14   258 Tagoe, Isaac        07 Lightning Tr         1:27.26    1:22.94   2 
 15   332 Coleman, Justin     07 New Jersey S         1:20.00    1:25.39   3 
 16   566 Moss, Elijah        07 Roselle Rams                    2:03.83   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   745 Rojas, Al-Qamar     06 Jaguar Track         1:10.40    1:08.50  
  2   573 Saleem, Noah        06 Roselle Rams         1:11.20    1:09.44  
  3   529 Zeigler, Avery      07 New Jersey S         1:11.08    1:09.93  
  4   468 Ross, Elijah        06 New Jersey S         1:12.24    1:10.95  
  5   419 Longo, Steven       07 New Jersey S         1:13.84    1:11.42  
  6   214 Mack, Anthony       07 Jaguar Track         1:13.78    1:13.13  
  7   688 Vilarin, Andrew     06 Westfield Ar         1:14.97    1:13.75  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   187 Akakpo, Amari       07 Jaguar Track         2:38.59    2:36.92   2 
  2   664 Mason, Eamon        06 Westfield Ar         2:43.68    2:40.31   2 
  3   688 Vilarin, Andrew     06 Westfield Ar         2:40.00    2:42.21   2 
  4   238 Winston, Kai        06 Jaguar Track         2:55.95    2:45.61   1 
  5   468 Ross, Elijah        06 New Jersey S         2:51.40    2:45.86   2 
  6   573 Saleem, Noah        06 Roselle Rams         2:55.00    2:46.21   2 
  7   373 Guarquila, Dylan    06 New Jersey S         2:55.00    2:46.76   2 
  8   419 Longo, Steven       07 New Jersey S         2:59.30    2:47.98   1 
  9   564 McCoy, Marcus       06 Roselle Rams         2:52.00    2:52.37   2 
 10   745 Rojas, Al-Qamar     06 Jaguar Track         2:42.44    2:54.92   2 
 11   403 Juliano, Anthony    07 New Jersey S         3:03.80    2:59.26   1 
 12    92 Pinheiro, Alejandr  07 07-Unattache         2:55.00    3:00.41   2 
 13    66 Lounsbury, Dylan    06 07-Unattache         2:55.00    3:00.47   2 
 14   732 Simon, Cole         06 WolfPack Tra         2:59.00    3:04.60   1 
 15   274 Williams, Bryant    07 maximum spee         3:59.00    3:32.95   1 
 16   605 Young, Tyler        07 Shore Athlet                    3:34.43   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   187 Akakpo, Amari       07 Jaguar Track         5:13.30    5:17.22   2 
  2   664 Mason, Eamon        06 Westfield Ar         5:18.68    5:20.43   2 
  3    86 Pelov, Alex         07 07-Unattache         5:35.00    5:31.90   2 
  4   373 Guarquila, Dylan    06 New Jersey S         5:49.00    5:40.50   2 
  5   688 Vilarin, Andrew     06 Westfield Ar         5:30.00    5:42.86   2 
  6   171 Plumpton, Andrew    06 Hunterdon Li         5:48.00    5:49.82   2 
  7   595 Guerriero, Richard  06 Shore Athlet         6:20.00    5:51.46   1 
  8    92 Pinheiro, Alejandr  07 07-Unattache         5:50.00    5:53.72   2 
  9   403 Juliano, Anthony    07 New Jersey S         6:09.50    5:55.10   1 
 10   668 Mehta, Tage         06 Westfield Ar         6:10.00    5:57.47   1 
 11   189 Alexander, Lukas    06 Jaguar Track         5:50.30    6:01.44   2 
 12   396 Jibb, Oliver        06 New Jersey S         5:55.00    6:02.33   2 
 13   528 Yastion, Adam       07 New Jersey S         5:54.20    6:06.90   2 
 14   307 Benninghoff, David  06 New Jersey S         6:06.00    6:14.92   1 
 15   732 Simon, Cole         06 WolfPack Tra         5:55.00    6:15.40   2 
 16   550 Devine, Michael     07 Ridge Harrie         6:30.00    6:18.22   1 
 17    66 Lounsbury, Dylan    06 07-Unattache         5:55.00    6:28.09   2 
 18   723 Naim, Preston       07 WolfPack Tra         6:45.00    6:32.22   1 
 19    70 Metz, Brian         07 07-Unattache         6:25.00    6:35.21   1 
 20   728 Schmitz, John       07 WolfPack Tra         6:39.00    6:42.49   1 
 21   708 Black, Lucas        06 WolfPack Tra         6:15.00    6:45.90   1 
 22   713 Kim, Brady          07 WolfPack Tra         6:59.00    7:11.01   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                            1:00.61q 
     1) 232 Twyman, Matthew 06          2) 214 Mack, Anthony 07           
     3) 238 Winston, Kai 06             4) 219 Noar, Garth 07             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:50.00    4:58.25q 
     1) 187 Akakpo, Amari 07            2) 232 Twyman, Matthew 06         
     3) 236 Williams, Dylan 06          4) 745 Rojas, Al-Qamar 06         
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals
  1   575 Smith, Abraham      06 Roselle Rams           3.96m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  2   564 McCoy, Marcus       06 Roselle Rams           3.96m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  3   238 Winston, Kai        06 Jaguar Track           3.84m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  4   676 Sanchez Jr, David   06 Westfield Ar           3.63m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  5   496 Smith, Timothy      06 New Jersey S           3.52m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  6   376 Gutierrez, Thomas   07 New Jersey S                      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  7   644 Costa, Gabriel      06 Westfield Ar           3.66m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  8   330 Clark, Baxter       07 New Jersey S                      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  9   168 Letko, Gabriel      06 Hunterdon Li           3.40m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 10   380 Harrell, Jaylin     06 New Jersey S           3.20m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 11   528 Yastion, Adam       07 New Jersey S           3.18m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 12   580 Turner, Jalil       06 Roselle Rams                      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 13   411 Landres, Benjamin   06 New Jersey S           3.06m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 14   597 Lustig, Jordan      06 Shore Athlet           2.74m      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
 15   593 Garcia, Luciano     07 Shore Athlet           3.35m      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 --   595 Guerriero, Richard  06 Shore Athlet           3.05m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   513 Vasilakis, Dino     06 New Jersey S           5.94m      6.67m   21-10.75 
  2   741 Galligher, Keegan   07 07-Unattache                      5.98m   19-07.50 
  3   168 Letko, Gabriel      06 Hunterdon Li                      5.77m   18-11.25 
  4   613 Hurley, Vinnie      07 Thrower Nati           6.00m      5.57m   18-03.25 
  5   359 Foote, Andrew       07 New Jersey S           5.08m      5.33m   17-06.00 
  6   472 Scandiffio, Dylan   06 New Jersey S           5.02m      4.91m   16-01.50 
  7   630 Ackerman, Benjamin  06 Westfield Ar           4.42m      4.78m   15-08.25 
  8   293 Arcos, Adrian       06 New Jersey S                      4.31m   14-01.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   436 Moorer, Jordan      06 New Jersey S          23.86m     25.68m      84-03 
  2   478 Schramm, Ryan       07 New Jersey S          23.60m     21.78m      71-05 
  3   480 Sembler, Jake       06 New Jersey S                     21.03m      69-00 
  4   741 Galligher, Keegan   07 07-Unattache                     20.41m      66-11 
  5   183 Walker, Austin      06 Hunterdon Li          20.42m     17.65m      57-11 
  6   644 Costa, Gabriel      06 Westfield Ar          13.72m     17.09m      56-01 
  7   630 Ackerman, Benjamin  06 Westfield Ar          13.28m     15.60m      51-02 
  8   168 Letko, Gabriel      06 Hunterdon Li          17.88m     15.18m      49-10 
  9   573 Saleem, Noah        06 Roselle Rams                     15.01m      49-03 
 10   371 Gorlin, Joshua      07 New Jersey S                     14.62m      47-11 
 11   376 Gutierrez, Thomas   07 New Jersey S                     13.26m      43-06 
 12   566 Moss, Elijah        07 Roselle Rams                     11.92m      39-01 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   293 Arcos, Adrian       06 New Jersey S                   11:30.14  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    89 Phillip, Jayden     04 07-Unattache           12.90      13.10q  2.2  1 
  2   350 Evans, Vanton       04 New Jersey S           13.10      13.34q  0.7  3 
  3   223 Pierre, McKenzy     04 Jaguar Track           13.08      13.39q  0.7  3 
  4   265 Dwyer, Heru         04 maximum spee           12.99      13.56q -1.1  2 
  5   317 Brown, Jordan       05 New Jersey S           13.60      13.60q  2.2  1 
  6   199 Grace, Leo          05 Jaguar Track           13.61      13.89q -1.1  2 
  7   527 Wright-Wilson, Day  04 New Jersey S           14.50      13.93q  0.7  3 
  8   342 DiLascio, Anthony   04 New Jersey S           13.30      13.98q  2.2  1 
  9   460 Richardson, Rashaa  05 New Jersey S           14.40      14.81   0.7  3 
  9   752 Tucker, Bryan       05 Westfield Ar           14.80      14.81   2.2  1 
 11   221 Northover, Nathan   05 Jaguar Track           14.59      14.96  -1.1  2 
 12   360 Forster, John       05 New Jersey S           14.80      15.66   2.2  1 
 13   594 Goldstein, Tyler    04 Shore Athlet           16.60      16.18  -1.1  2 
 14   567 Ojo, Oluwatosin     05 Roselle Rams                      16.97  -1.1  2 
 15   239 Aska, Justin        05 Lightning Tr           16.66      17.00   0.7  3 
 16   653 Geitner, John       05 Westfield Ar           16.96      17.13   0.7  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    89 Phillip, Jayden     04 07-Unattache           13.10      13.14   1.7 
  2   223 Pierre, McKenzy     04 Jaguar Track           13.39      13.26   1.7 
  3   350 Evans, Vanton       04 New Jersey S           13.34      13.42   1.7 
  4   265 Dwyer, Heru         04 maximum spee           13.56      13.44   1.7 
  5   342 DiLascio, Anthony   04 New Jersey S           13.98      13.56   1.7 
  6   199 Grace, Leo          05 Jaguar Track           13.89      13.57   1.7 
  7   317 Brown, Jordan       05 New Jersey S           13.60      13.63   1.7 
  8   527 Wright-Wilson, Day  04 New Jersey S           13.93      13.76   1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    89 Phillip, Jayden     04 07-Unattache           26.00      27.42q  2.5  1 
  2   223 Pierre, McKenzy     04 Jaguar Track           28.30      27.48q  2.6  3 
  3   194 Donaldson, Xavier   05 Jaguar Track           27.58      27.60q  1.6  2 
  4   265 Dwyer, Heru         04 maximum spee           28.90      28.25q  1.6  2 
  5   342 DiLascio, Anthony   04 New Jersey S           28.50      28.55q  2.5  1 
  6   633 Arbelaez, Matias    04 Westfield Ar           28.00      29.30q  1.6  2 
  7   199 Grace, Leo          05 Jaguar Track           28.50      29.34q  2.5  1 
  8   208 Johnson, Joziah     05 Jaguar Track           30.46      29.74q  2.6  3 
  9   460 Richardson, Rashaa  05 New Jersey S           31.20      29.75   2.6  3 
 10   465 Rogers, Raymond     05 New Jersey S           32.30      30.39   1.6  2 
 11   201 Ha, Nelson          05 Jaguar Track           30.82      30.81   2.5  1 
 12   428 Martin, Elijah      04 New Jersey S           29.80      31.40   1.6  2 
 13   491 Singleton, Anthony  05 New Jersey S           31.60      31.53   1.6  2 
 14   221 Northover, Nathan   05 Jaguar Track           31.02      31.77   2.5  1 
 15   653 Geitner, John       05 Westfield Ar           36.64      36.43   2.6  3 
 16   239 Aska, Justin        05 Lightning Tr                      37.73   2.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    89 Phillip, Jayden     04 07-Unattache           27.42      27.04   0.2 
  2   194 Donaldson, Xavier   05 Jaguar Track           27.60      27.45   0.2 
  3   223 Pierre, McKenzy     04 Jaguar Track           27.48      27.48   0.2 
  4   265 Dwyer, Heru         04 maximum spee           28.25      28.25   0.2 
  5   342 DiLascio, Anthony   04 New Jersey S           28.55      28.65   0.2 
  6   199 Grace, Leo          05 Jaguar Track           29.34      29.03   0.2 
  7   633 Arbelaez, Matias    04 Westfield Ar           29.30      29.45   0.2 
  8   208 Johnson, Joziah     05 Jaguar Track           29.74      30.25   0.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    89 Phillip, Jayden     04 07-Unattache         1:00.00    1:03.60q  1 
  2   196 Friday, Edison      05 Jaguar Track         1:05.24    1:05.63q  2 
  3   336 DeCambre, Dylan     05 New Jersey S         1:06.90    1:06.14q  1 
  4   587 Cassidy, Rowan      04 Shore Athlet         1:07.70    1:06.84q  2 
  5   508 Townsend, Jaquise   04 New Jersey S         1:08.50    1:08.19q  1 
  6   547 Deane, Samuel       05 Ridge Harrie         1:09.00    1:09.35q  1 
  7   201 Ha, Nelson          05 Jaguar Track         1:08.31    1:09.85q  2 
  8   208 Johnson, Joziah     05 Jaguar Track         1:06.49    1:10.80q  1 
  9   521 Whittle, Amiri      04 New Jersey S         1:06.10    1:13.28   2 
 10   181 Vega, Jake          04 Hunterdon Li                    1:13.49   2 
 11   306 Benavides, Anthony  04 New Jersey S         1:14.50    1:15.07   2 
 12   641 Cajuste, Caudell    05 Westfield Ar         1:11.00    1:15.52   2 
 13   155 DiLanno, Matthew    04 Hunterdon Li         1:16.00    1:19.97   1 
 14   329 Cinque, Christophe  05 New Jersey S         1:18.70    1:22.41   1 
 15   556 Dersono, Giovanni   04 Roselle Rams                    1:25.06   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    89 Phillip, Jayden     04 07-Unattache         1:03.60    1:02.34  
  2   196 Friday, Edison      05 Jaguar Track         1:05.63    1:03.84  
  3   587 Cassidy, Rowan      04 Shore Athlet         1:06.84    1:05.28  
  4   336 DeCambre, Dylan     05 New Jersey S         1:06.14    1:05.97  
  5   508 Townsend, Jaquise   04 New Jersey S         1:08.19    1:06.63  
  6   547 Deane, Samuel       05 Ridge Harrie         1:09.35    1:07.42  
  7   201 Ha, Nelson          05 Jaguar Track         1:09.85    1:08.21  
  8   208 Johnson, Joziah     05 Jaguar Track         1:10.80    1:10.79  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   519 Walker, Mekhi       04 New Jersey S         2:50.20    2:34.08   1 
  2   196 Friday, Edison      05 Jaguar Track         2:34.23    2:34.58   2 
  3   336 DeCambre, Dylan     05 New Jersey S         2:42.10    2:35.64   2 
  4   633 Arbelaez, Matias    04 Westfield Ar         2:42.14    2:38.05   2 
  5   547 Deane, Samuel       05 Ridge Harrie         2:42.00    2:39.77   2 
  6   150 Aguirre, Miguel     04 Hunterdon Li         2:36.00    2:42.44   2 
  7   760 McGrath, Patrick    05 WolfPack Tra         2:35.00    2:47.22   2 
  8    72 Mittal, Harsit      05 07-Unattache         2:45.00    2:48.27   2 
  9   456 Pomarico, Brandon   05 New Jersey S         3:15.20    2:51.47   1 
 10   646 David, Derek        05 Westfield Ar         2:55.47    2:54.00   1 
 11   155 DiLanno, Matthew    04 Hunterdon Li         2:49.00    2:56.21   1 
 12   331 Coates, Hunter      04 New Jersey S         2:57.00    3:06.31   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   521 Whittle, Amiri      04 New Jersey S         5:07.00    4:59.64  
  2   112 Sullivan, Nicholas  04 07-Unattache         4:58.00    5:03.78  
  3   519 Walker, Mekhi       04 New Jersey S         5:30.70    5:14.30  
  4   150 Aguirre, Miguel     04 Hunterdon Li         5:20.00    5:20.62  
  5   547 Deane, Samuel       05 Ridge Harrie         5:27.00    5:23.26  
  6   760 McGrath, Patrick    05 WolfPack Tra         5:21.00    5:25.37  
  7    72 Mittal, Harsit      05 07-Unattache         5:21.00    5:25.70  
  8   370 Gilstrap, Collin    05 New Jersey S         5:52.00    5:36.44  
  9   456 Pomarico, Brandon   05 New Jersey S         6:00.10    5:51.42  
 10   155 DiLanno, Matthew    04 Hunterdon Li         5:47.00    5:56.83  
 11   739 Yarad, Nicholas     05 WolfPack Tra         5:29.00    6:01.00  
 12   646 David, Derek        05 Westfield Ar         6:09.80    6:03.63  
 13    29 Faherty, Connor     05 07-Unattache         6:50.24    6:35.75  
 14   737 Williams, Luke      05 WolfPack Tra         6:59.00    7:19.84  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   150 Aguirre, Miguel     04 Hunterdon Li        11:21.00   11:14.95  
  2    72 Mittal, Harsit      05 07-Unattache        11:27.00   11:31.16  
  3   370 Gilstrap, Collin    05 New Jersey S        12:04.00   11:34.28  
  4   383 Herninko, Jacob     04 New Jersey S        11:55.00   11:52.79  
  5   716 Marinko, Christoph  04 WolfPack Tra        11:59.00   12:05.90  
  6   489 Sing, Thomas        05 New Jersey S        13:32.00   12:25.30  
  7   385 Herninko, Zachary   05 New Jersey S        13:00.00   13:21.38  
  8   308 Benninghoff, Thoma  04 New Jersey S        13:53.70   13:21.66  
  9   705 Barbieri, Jake      04 WolfPack Tra        13:45.00   13:52.59  
 10   707 Black, Ian          04 WolfPack Tra        13:30.00   14:48.77  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   702 Foster Jr, Gregory  04 Willis/Camde           12.10      12.23q -0.7  1 
  2   438 Munson, Connor      04 New Jersey S           14.00      14.34q -0.6  2 
  3   581 Watson, Micai       04 Roselle Rams           18.00      15.85q -0.6  2 
  4   457 Renn, Christopher   04 New Jersey S                      15.86q -0.6  2 
  5   208 Johnson, Joziah     05 Jaguar Track           16.80      16.37q -0.7  1 
  6   677 Scouloukas, Damian  05 Westfield Ar           15.70      16.39q -0.7  1 
  7   181 Vega, Jake          04 Hunterdon Li                      16.45q -0.7  1 
  8   370 Gilstrap, Collin    05 New Jersey S           17.20      16.53q -0.6  2 
  9   313 Boyd, Amari         05 New Jersey S           17.90      16.84  -0.7  1 
 10   482 Shanahan, Alex      04 New Jersey S           17.60      17.77  -0.6  2 
 11   418 Lomer, Ryan         05 New Jersey S           18.60      18.34  -0.7  1 
 12   574 Salters, Caleb      04 Roselle Rams           18.30      18.79  -0.6  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   702 Foster Jr, Gregory  04 Willis/Camde           12.23      12.31   0.6 
  2   438 Munson, Connor      04 New Jersey S           14.34      13.77   0.6 
  3   581 Watson, Micai       04 Roselle Rams           15.85      15.75   0.6 
  4   208 Johnson, Joziah     05 Jaguar Track           16.37      15.77   0.6 
  5   370 Gilstrap, Collin    05 New Jersey S           16.53      16.00   0.6 
  6   457 Renn, Christopher   04 New Jersey S           15.86      16.14   0.6 
  7   677 Scouloukas, Damian  05 Westfield Ar           16.39      16.26   0.6 
  8   181 Vega, Jake          04 Hunterdon Li           16.45      16.46   0.6 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   53.00      53.61  
     1) 223 Pierre, McKenzy 04          2) 196 Friday, Edison 05          
     3) 199 Grace, Leo 05               4) 194 Donaldson, Xavier 05       
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                       56.93  
     1) 350 Evans, Vanton 04            2) 460 Richardson, Rashaad 05     
     3) 527 Wright-Wilson, Daylan 04    4) 508 Townsend, Jaquise 04       
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                     4:51.52  
     1) 521 Whittle, Amiri 04           2) 519 Walker, Mekhi 04           
     3) 336 DeCambre, Dylan 05          4) 456 Pomarico, Brandon 05       
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                    12:02.98  
     1) 489 Sing, Thomas 05             2) 504 Tardibuono, Anthony 05     
     3) 383 Herninko, Jacob 04          4) 385 Herninko, Zachary 05       
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   702 Foster Jr, Gregory  04 Willis/Camde           1.52m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  2   581 Watson, Micai       04 Roselle Rams           1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3   438 Munson, Connor      04 New Jersey S           1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4   331 Coates, Hunter      04 New Jersey S           1.07m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4   325 Chandler, Luke      04 New Jersey S                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  6   677 Scouloukas, Damian  05 Westfield Ar           1.22m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  7    68 Mandler, Benjamin   05 07-Unattache           1.07m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  8   308 Benninghoff, Thoma  04 New Jersey S           1.00m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   702 Foster Jr, Gregory  04 Willis/Camde           5.59m      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
  2   317 Brown, Jordan       05 New Jersey S           4.49m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  3   265 Dwyer, Heru         04 maximum spee           4.60m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  4   350 Evans, Vanton       04 New Jersey S           4.67m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  5   194 Donaldson, Xavier   05 Jaguar Track           4.55m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  6   408 Kislenko, Alexande  04 New Jersey S           4.06m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  7   527 Wright-Wilson, Day  04 New Jersey S           3.98m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  7   581 Watson, Micai       04 Roselle Rams           3.96m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  9   677 Scouloukas, Damian  05 Westfield Ar           4.33m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 10   508 Townsend, Jaquise   04 New Jersey S          14.24m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 11   594 Goldstein, Tyler    04 Shore Athlet           2.82m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 12   752 Tucker, Bryan       05 Westfield Ar           3.05m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 13   221 Northover, Nathan   05 Jaguar Track                      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 14   574 Salters, Caleb      04 Roselle Rams           3.91m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 15   653 Geitner, John       05 Westfield Ar           3.24m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 16   556 Dersono, Giovanni   04 Roselle Rams           3.35m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 17   641 Cajuste, Caudell    05 Westfield Ar           3.48m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 18   567 Ojo, Oluwatosin     05 Roselle Rams                      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 --   587 Cassidy, Rowan      04 Shore Athlet           3.05m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   492 Singleton, Michael  04 New Jersey S           8.84m     10.58m   34-08.50 
  2   108 Shue, Benjamin      05 07-Unattache           9.88m     10.03m   32-11.00 
  3   382 Heim, Francis       04 New Jersey S                     10.00m   32-09.75 
  4   408 Kislenko, Alexande  04 New Jersey S           7.87m      8.30m   27-02.75 
  5   404 Juliano, Dominick   05 New Jersey S           5.83m      8.01m   26-03.50 
  6   491 Singleton, Anthony  05 New Jersey S           7.41m      7.66m   25-01.75 
  7   612 Hurley, Gianni      04 Thrower Nati           7.00m      7.46m   24-05.75 
  8   658 Koizumi, Justin     05 Westfield Ar           6.43m      6.60m   21-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   492 Singleton, Michael  04 New Jersey S          19.05m     25.18m      82-07 
  2   108 Shue, Benjamin      05 07-Unattache          26.81m     22.98m      75-05 
  3   119 Tursi, Joseph       04 07-Unattache          18.34m     16.28m      53-05 
  4   368 Gilmore, Jayme      04 New Jersey S          14.53m     15.24m      50-00 
  5   435 Merritt, Shakur     04 New Jersey S          14.05m     14.47m      47-06 
  6   658 Koizumi, Justin     05 Westfield Ar          12.80m     11.21m      36-09 
 --   337 Della Pesca, Nicho  04 New Jersey S                         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   457 Renn, Christopher   04 New Jersey S          30.50m     34.13m     112-00 
  2   424 Maddalena, Samuel   04 New Jersey S          27.32m     31.87m     104-07 
  3   574 Salters, Caleb      04 Roselle Rams          18.29m     31.65m     103-10 
  4   153 Ciarlante, Michael  05 Hunterdon Li          28.40m     29.47m      96-08 
  5   331 Coates, Hunter      04 New Jersey S          28.31m     29.11m      95-06 
  6   181 Vega, Jake          04 Hunterdon Li                     28.24m      92-08 
  7   122 Wu, Brandon         04 07-Unattache          28.90m     26.86m      88-01 
  8   165 Leopold, Darren     04 Hunterdon Li                     24.63m      80-10 
  9   641 Cajuste, Caudell    05 Westfield Ar          21.61m     22.63m      74-03 
 10   435 Merritt, Shakur     04 New Jersey S                     22.58m      74-01 
 11   490 Singh, Desmond      04 New Jersey S          26.40m     21.83m      71-07 
 12   646 David, Derek        05 Westfield Ar          23.70m     20.99m      68-10 
 13   752 Tucker, Bryan       05 Westfield Ar          18.29m     19.88m      65-03 
 14   325 Chandler, Luke      04 New Jersey S          20.53m     15.90m      52-02 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   457 Renn, Christopher   04 New Jersey S                    8:25.18  
  2   428 Martin, Elijah      04 New Jersey S         9:46.40   10:49.76  
  3   157 Galioto Jr, Joseph  05 Hunterdon Li        10:22.00   10:57.42  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   100 Sanders, Donovan    02 07-Unattache           11.40      11.48q  2.6  3 
  2   463 Robinson, Jarelle   03 New Jersey S           12.00      11.86q  0.6  2 
  3    46 Jones, Quiincy      02 07-Unattache           11.25      11.90q  0.6  2 
  4   452 Perez, Jamel        02 New Jersey S           12.70      12.68q  0.6  2 
  5   422 Maamoun, Yosef      02 New Jersey S           12.20      12.70q -0.2  1 
  6   203 Hernandez, Brandon  02 Jaguar Track           12.00      12.75q  0.6  2 
  7   750 Bilai, Talib        02 Jaguar Track           12.56      12.78q  0.6  2 
  8   405 Kang, Marcus        02 New Jersey S           12.20      12.79q  2.6  3 
  9   714 Kim, Noah           03 WolfPack Tra           13.10      13.06   2.6  3 
 10   154 Desiderio, Cookie   02 Hunterdon Li           13.50      13.21  -0.2  1 
 11   429 Martin-Byrd, Corey  02 New Jersey S           13.40      13.56  -0.2  1 
 12   544 Johnson, Ethan      02 Rev. Brown             12.50      13.68   2.6  3 
 13   687 Veres, Barney       03 Westfield Ar           13.57      13.74   2.6  3 
 14   611 Hurley, Anthony     03 Thrower Nati           14.20      14.33   0.6  2 
 15   553 Bonsu Jr, Michael   03 Roselle Rams           14.30      14.38   0.6  2 
 16   686 Tumbokon, Ricard    02 Westfield Ar           14.49      14.69   2.6  3 
 17   651 Freid, Nicholas     03 Westfield Ar           16.73      16.03  -0.2  1 
 18   568 Palin, Kevin        03 Roselle Rams                      16.73  -0.2  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   100 Sanders, Donovan    02 07-Unattache           11.48      11.51   1.9 
  2   463 Robinson, Jarelle   03 New Jersey S           11.86      11.76   1.9 
  3    46 Jones, Quiincy      02 07-Unattache           11.90      12.08   1.9 
  4   422 Maamoun, Yosef      02 New Jersey S           12.70      12.37   1.9 
  5   452 Perez, Jamel        02 New Jersey S           12.68      12.68   1.9 
  6   203 Hernandez, Brandon  02 Jaguar Track           12.75      12.76   1.9 
  7   405 Kang, Marcus        02 New Jersey S           12.79      13.43   1.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   100 Sanders, Donovan    02 07-Unattache           22.80      23.32q  0.8  3 
  2   463 Robinson, Jarelle   03 New Jersey S           25.10      24.07q  0.8  3 
  3    46 Jones, Quiincy      02 07-Unattache           23.80      24.12q  3.1  1 
  4    23 Desir, Fima         02 07-Unattache           24.76      24.37q  3.1  1 
  5   248 Coleman, Mali       03 Lightning Tr        25:50.00      25.07q  3.1  1 
  6   422 Maamoun, Yosef      02 New Jersey S           26.20      25.21q  1.0  2 
  7   203 Hernandez, Brandon  02 Jaguar Track           26.00      26.22q  3.1  1 
  8   405 Kang, Marcus        02 New Jersey S           26.90      26.60q  1.0  2 
  9   517 Villanueva, Nichol  02 New Jersey S           27.90      26.64   1.0  2 
 10   445 O'Grady, Aiden      02 New Jersey S           27.10      27.02   0.8  3 
 11   245 Caughey, Patrick    03 Lightning Tr        27:00.00      27.16   3.1  1 
 12   455 Placide, Bertin     03 New Jersey S           27.80      27.33   1.0  2 
 13   714 Kim, Noah           03 WolfPack Tra           27.00      27.44   0.8  3 
 14   251 Jennings, Maximus   02 Lightning Tr        27:00.00      27.46   0.8  3 
 15   544 Johnson, Ethan      02 Rev. Brown             27.50      28.51   3.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   100 Sanders, Donovan    02 07-Unattache           23.32      23.33  -2.0 
  2   463 Robinson, Jarelle   03 New Jersey S           24.07      24.31  -2.0 
  3    46 Jones, Quiincy      02 07-Unattache           24.12      24.76  -2.0 
  4   422 Maamoun, Yosef      02 New Jersey S           25.21      25.30  -2.0 
  5   248 Coleman, Mali       03 Lightning Tr           25.07      25.47  -2.0 
  6   203 Hernandez, Brandon  02 Jaguar Track           26.22      26.57  -2.0 
  7   405 Kang, Marcus        02 New Jersey S           26.60      27.49  -2.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   100 Sanders, Donovan    02 07-Unattache           52.00      52.90q  2 
  2   463 Robinson, Jarelle   03 New Jersey S           55.20      53.67q  1 
  3    23 Desir, Fima         02 07-Unattache           54.54      53.77q  1 
  4   175 Reid, Kristof       02 Hunterdon Li           52.50      54.21q  3 
  5   750 Bilai, Talib        02 Jaguar Track           56.49      57.43q  2 
  6   248 Coleman, Mali       03 Lightning Tr        56:00.00      57.44q  2 
  7   245 Caughey, Patrick    03 Lightning Tr        57:00.00      57.57q  3 
  8   661 Kraft, Evan         02 Westfield Ar           59.91      58.95q  3 
  9   405 Kang, Marcus        02 New Jersey S           58.70      59.04   3 
 10   445 O'Grady, Aiden      02 New Jersey S           57.70      59.26   2 
 11   203 Hernandez, Brandon  02 Jaguar Track           59.04      59.55   1 
 12   251 Jennings, Maximus   02 Lightning Tr        59:00.00    1:00.17   1 
 13   357 Fletcher, Ryan      02 New Jersey S         1:01.60    1:01.70   3 
 14   517 Villanueva, Nichol  02 New Jersey S         1:00.40    1:02.71   2 
 15   235 Welch, Turhan       03 Jaguar Track         1:03.28    1:03.13   1 
 16   455 Placide, Bertin     03 New Jersey S           59.80    1:04.88   1 
 17   662 Kronheimer, Jeremy  02 Westfield Ar         1:07.40    1:04.92   1 
 18   634 Bartley, Dave       02 Westfield Ar         1:09.47    1:05.13   3 
 19   253 Lewis, Marcus       02 Lightning Tr         1:00.00    1:06.05   2 
 20   586 Banny, Ian          02 Shore Athlet         1:10.00    1:14.41   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   100 Sanders, Donovan    02 07-Unattache           52.90      51.46  
  2   463 Robinson, Jarelle   03 New Jersey S           53.67      55.23  
  3   175 Reid, Kristof       02 Hunterdon Li           54.21      55.38  
  4   248 Coleman, Mali       03 Lightning Tr           57.44      56.43  
  5   750 Bilai, Talib        02 Jaguar Track           57.43      56.68  
  6   661 Kraft, Evan         02 Westfield Ar           58.95      58.21  
  7   245 Caughey, Patrick    03 Lightning Tr           57.57      58.32  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   178 Richards, Gavin     02 Hunterdon Li         2:09.00    2:03.08   3 
  2    23 Desir, Fima         02 07-Unattache         2:06.66    2:06.12   3 
  3   175 Reid, Kristof       02 Hunterdon Li         2:07.80    2:12.85   3 
  4   245 Caughey, Patrick    03 Lightning Tr         2:18.00    2:14.25   3 
  5   709 Cadmus, Christian   02 WolfPack Tra         2:15.00    2:18.51   3 
  6    59 Lieter, Keoni       02 07-Unattache         2:17.00    2:19.15   3 
  7    14 Chambers, Patrick   03 07-Unattache         2:26.30    2:20.05   2 
  7   327 Cheema, Marcus      03 New Jersey S         2:30.00    2:20.05   2 
  9   251 Jennings, Maximus   02 Lightning Tr         2:20.00    2:21.14   3 
 10   311 Booker, Justyn      03 New Jersey S         2:36.00    2:24.33   1 
 11   253 Lewis, Marcus       02 Lightning Tr         2:28.00    2:24.59   2 
 12   683 Tierney, Kyle       02 Westfield Ar         2:25.73    2:24.70   2 
 13   642 Chen, Thomas        03 Westfield Ar         2:33.68    2:25.10   1 
 14   661 Kraft, Evan         02 Westfield Ar         2:39.13    2:27.39   1 
 15   572 Rodriguez, Xavier   03 Roselle Rams         2:41.00    2:32.23   1 
 16   662 Kronheimer, Jeremy  02 Westfield Ar         2:44.70    2:33.00   1 
 17   481 Shaia, Alexander    03 New Jersey S         2:38.90    2:33.53   1 
 18   425 Manjarrez, Alan     03 New Jersey S         2:24.00    2:35.58   2 
 19   546 Walker, Thomas      03 Rev. Brown           2:40.00    2:39.18   1 
 --   235 Welch, Turhan       03 Jaguar Track         2:26.24         DQ   2  Break Line Violation
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   178 Richards, Gavin     02 Hunterdon Li         4:30.00    4:39.99  
  2   327 Cheema, Marcus      03 New Jersey S         5:00.00    4:45.13  
  3   666 McGlynn, William    03 Westfield Ar         4:50.42    4:45.67  
  4   160 Ignacz, John        02 Hunterdon Li         4:50.00    4:48.56  
  5    59 Lieter, Keoni       02 07-Unattache         5:05.00    4:49.01  
  6   184 Walton, Bradley     02 Hunterdon Li         4:55.00    4:52.40  
  7   425 Manjarrez, Alan     03 New Jersey S         5:02.00    5:05.14  
  8   642 Chen, Thomas        03 Westfield Ar         5:12.51    5:05.66  
  9   634 Bartley, Dave       02 Westfield Ar         5:21.37    5:09.89  
 10   683 Tierney, Kyle       02 Westfield Ar         5:14.48    5:14.71  
 11   481 Shaia, Alexander    03 New Jersey S         5:30.00    5:17.71  
 12   235 Welch, Turhan       03 Jaguar Track         5:03.92    5:23.13  
 13   572 Rodriguez, Xavier   03 Roselle Rams         5:30.35    5:29.98  
 14   637 Blandon, Nicholas   02 Westfield Ar         5:35.41    5:35.51  
 15   346 Doyle, Michael      03 New Jersey S         5:50.00    5:52.68  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   178 Richards, Gavin     02 Hunterdon Li         9:45.00   10:04.49  
  2   607 Zawatski, Zachary   02 Shore Athlet        11:00.00   10:10.53  
  3   666 McGlynn, William    03 Westfield Ar        10:20.71   10:11.34  
  4   600 Spector, Kyle       02 Shore Athlet        11:50.00   10:19.08  
  5   184 Walton, Bradley     02 Hunterdon Li        10:30.00   10:19.66  
  6   704 Aranas, Alexander   02 WolfPack Tra         9:55.00   10:26.05  
  7   672 Rao, Ronit          02 Westfield Ar        11:53.43   11:15.27  
  8   711 Curran, Liam        03 WolfPack Tra        10:55.00   11:21.86  
  9   147 Thomasson III, Tho  02 Gloucester C        11:30.00   11:35.83  
 10   590 Eisenman, Max       02 Shore Athlet        12:30.00   11:40.69  
 11   734 Ticas, Christopher  02 WolfPack Tra        11:30.00   11:47.70  
 12   310 Bomersbach, Blake   03 New Jersey S        12:17.00   12:15.52  
 13   485 Shepetofsky, Jason  03 New Jersey S        12:35.70   12:23.34  
 14   294 Arcos, Daniel       03 New Jersey S        11:50.00   13:01.61  
 15   295 Arcos, Richard      03 New Jersey S        12:03.00   13:04.81  
 16   706 Beaudoin, Jared     02 WolfPack Tra        13:30.00   13:19.18  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   680 Spergel, Benjamin   03 Westfield Ar           17.43      17.67   0.9 
  2   687 Veres, Barney       03 Westfield Ar           17.68      17.81   0.9 
  3   452 Perez, Jamel        02 New Jersey S           19.00      18.06   0.9 
  4   417 Lomer, Robert       02 New Jersey S           17.60      18.13   0.9 
  5   437 Moravickq, Aaron    03 New Jersey S           18.80      18.58   0.9 
  6   315 Breny, Jeffery      03 New Jersey S           19.20      19.15   0.9 
  7   300 Barr, Quincy        02 New Jersey S           18.90      19.64   0.9 
  8   651 Freid, Nicholas     03 Westfield Ar                      23.31   0.9 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   452 Perez, Jamel        02 New Jersey S           31.50      29.73q  0.5 
  2   576 Smith, Reuben       02 Roselle Rams           29.00      30.89q  0.5 
  3   687 Veres, Barney       03 Westfield Ar           32.29      32.00q  0.5 
  4   680 Spergel, Benjamin   03 Westfield Ar           33.10      32.72q  0.5 
  5   311 Booker, Justyn      03 New Jersey S           32.20      32.73q  0.5 
  6   562 Malik-ismail, Tyle  03 Roselle Rams           30.90      33.24q  0.5 
  7   159 Hermann, Jack       02 Hunterdon Li           32.00      33.63q  0.5 
  8   553 Bonsu Jr, Michael   03 Roselle Rams           31.00      35.61q  0.5 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                       49.94q 
     1) 463 Robinson, Jarelle 03        2) 388 Hoyle, Jalen 03            
     3) 290 Anderson, Donavan 03        4) 311 Booker, Justyn 03          
  2 New Jersey Striders  'B'                                       53.81q 
     1) 316 Brown, Herbert 03           2) 357 Fletcher, Ryan 02          
     3) 505 Thomas III, Ronald 03       4) 455 Placide, Bertin 03         
 -- Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) 562 Malik-ismail, Tyler 03      2) 553 Bonsu Jr, Michael 03       
     3) 572 Rodriguez, Xavier 03        4) 576 Smith, Reuben 02           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Lightning Track  'A'                              3:58.00    4:13.14q 
     1) 251 Jennings, Maximus 02        2) 245 Caughey, Patrick 03        
     3) 253 Lewis, Marcus 02            4) 248 Coleman, Mali 03           
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                     4:21.38q 
     1) 455 Placide, Bertin 03          2) 357 Fletcher, Ryan 02          
     3) 311 Booker, Justyn 03           4) 449 Owens Jr, Gary 03          
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 WolfPack Track Club  'A'                          9:40.00   10:57.99  
     1) 711 Curran, Liam 03             2) 709 Cadmus, Christian 02       
     3) 734 Ticas, Christopher 02       4) 704 Aranas, Alexander 02       
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    15 Coppolino, Philip   02 07-Unattache           1.73m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2   517 Villanueva, Nichol  02 New Jersey S           1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  3   164 Lavigne, Aidan      03 Hunterdon Li           1.37m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  4   546 Walker, Thomas      03 Rev. Brown             1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5    11 Biagioni, Philip    02 07-Unattache           1.47m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  6   151 Belica, Connor      03 Hunterdon Li           1.52m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  7   680 Spergel, Benjamin   03 Westfield Ar           1.22m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    46 Jones, Quiincy      02 07-Unattache           5.59m      5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
  2   406 Kelly, Owen         02 New Jersey S           5.35m      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
  3   517 Villanueva, Nichol  02 New Jersey S           5.20m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  4   290 Anderson, Donavan   03 New Jersey S           4.94m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  5   662 Kronheimer, Jeremy  02 Westfield Ar           4.13m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  6   642 Chen, Thomas        03 Westfield Ar           4.51m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  7   375 Gutierrez, Nichola  03 New Jersey S           4.40m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  8   576 Smith, Reuben       02 Roselle Rams           4.88m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  9   357 Fletcher, Ryan      02 New Jersey S           4.56m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 10   562 Malik-ismail, Tyle  03 Roselle Rams           4.27m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 11   586 Banny, Ian          02 Shore Athlet           3.81m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 --   433 Melo, Anthony       02 New Jersey S           2.95m         ND   NWI           
 --    49 Kamp, Aidan         02 07-Unattache           5.85m         ND   NWI           
 --   450 Pampin, Sean        02 New Jersey S           4.58m         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   747 Walker, Robert      03 Rev. Brown             8.53m      9.83m   NWI  32-03.00 
  2    11 Biagioni, Philip    02 07-Unattache           9.47m      9.22m   NWI  30-03.00 
  3   437 Moravickq, Aaron    03 New Jersey S                      9.19m   NWI  30-02.00 
  4   315 Breny, Jeffery      03 New Jersey S                      8.85m   NWI  29-00.50 
 --   149 King Jr, Walter     03 Hackensack J                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   100 Sanders, Donovan    02 07-Unattache          12.07m     11.46m   37-07.25 
  2   203 Hernandez, Brandon  02 Jaguar Track          10.13m     10.70m   35-01.25 
  3   365 Garrison, Veron     03 New Jersey S          10.03m      9.87m   32-04.75 
  4   422 Maamoun, Yosef      02 New Jersey S           9.14m      9.57m   31-04.75 
  5   682 Stryker, Braden     03 Westfield Ar           8.20m      9.06m   29-08.75 
  6   434 Mendez Jr, Jose     02 New Jersey S                      8.67m   28-05.50 
  7   327 Cheema, Marcus      03 New Jersey S           7.09m      7.51m   24-07.75 
  8   611 Hurley, Anthony     03 Thrower Nati           8.00m      7.30m   23-11.50 
  9   475 Schmitt, Christoph  02 New Jersey S           7.51m      6.69m   21-11.50 
 10   568 Palin, Kevin        03 Roselle Rams           7.62m      5.77m   18-11.25 
 11   631 Ackerman, Matthew   03 Westfield Ar           5.06m      4.76m   15-07.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   434 Mendez Jr, Jose     02 New Jersey S          32.06m     31.77m     104-03 
  2   365 Garrison, Veron     03 New Jersey S          29.14m     29.29m      96-01 
  3   682 Stryker, Braden     03 Westfield Ar          26.54m     27.35m      89-09 
  4   327 Cheema, Marcus      03 New Jersey S          23.53m     25.92m      85-00 
  5   611 Hurley, Anthony     03 Thrower Nati          20.00m     16.60m      54-05 
  6   631 Ackerman, Matthew   03 Westfield Ar          14.38m     15.60m      51-02 
  7   651 Freid, Nicholas     03 Westfield Ar                     13.42m      44-00 
 --   502 Szambel, Ricky      02 New Jersey S                       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   662 Kronheimer, Jeremy  02 Westfield Ar          36.58m     36.76m     120-07 
  2   634 Bartley, Dave       02 Westfield Ar          30.33m     33.81m     110-11 
  3   437 Moravickq, Aaron    03 New Jersey S                     32.10m     105-04 
  4   365 Garrison, Veron     03 New Jersey S                     30.40m      99-09 
  5   315 Breny, Jeffery      03 New Jersey S                     26.57m      87-02 
  6   434 Mendez Jr, Jose     02 New Jersey S                     23.73m      77-10 
  7    69 Merkle, Wyatt       03 07-Unattache          86.00m     22.10m      72-06 
  8   294 Arcos, Daniel       03 New Jersey S                     21.85m      71-08 
  9   631 Ackerman, Matthew   03 Westfield Ar          16.56m     20.17m      66-02 
 10    25 DiPalma, Brian      03 07-Unattache          20.73m     20.07m      65-10 
 11    11 Biagioni, Philip    02 07-Unattache                     17.95m      58-11 
 12   295 Arcos, Richard      03 New Jersey S                     17.92m      58-09 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   659 Koizumi, Paul       03 Westfield Ar        19:22.83   19:28.98  
  2   295 Arcos, Richard      03 New Jersey S        23:50.70   23:09.71  
  3   518 Vinogradov, Alekse  03 New Jersey S        23:51.20   23:36.76  
  4   502 Szambel, Ricky      02 New Jersey S                   27:04.04  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   554 Cadet, Joshua       00 Roselle Rams           10.90      11.17q  2.1  1 
  2    85 Pellegrino, Matias  00 07-Unattache        11:00.00      11.37q  0.4  2 
  3   555 Cadet, Josiah       00 Roselle Rams           11.30      11.39q  0.4  2 
  4    16 Cruz, Ralph         01 07-Unattache           11.70      11.84q  2.1  1 
  5   207 Johnson, Ethan      01 Jaguar Track           11.95      11.89q  0.4  2 
  6   268 Knight, Jason       01 maximum spee           11.90      12.07q  0.4  2 
  7   193 Cajuste, Jefferson  01 Jaguar Track           12.78      12.21q  2.1  1 
  8    24 Desir, Heoseph      00 07-Unattache           11.65      12.58q  0.4  2 
  9   190 Axt, Matthew        01 Jaguar Track           12.78      12.61   2.1  1 
 10   656 Jelmert, Bradley    01 Westfield Ar           13.03      12.96   0.4  2 
 11   439 Munson, Stephen     01 New Jersey S           12.80      13.25   0.4  2 
 12   691 Worobetz, Tyree     01 Westfield Ar           13.48      13.34   2.1  1 
 13   570 Reid, Colin         01 Roselle Rams           13.10      19.37   2.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   554 Cadet, Joshua       00 Roselle Rams           11.17      11.18   0.4 
  2   555 Cadet, Josiah       00 Roselle Rams           11.39      11.32   0.4 
  3    85 Pellegrino, Matias  00 07-Unattache           11.37      11.47   0.4 
  4    16 Cruz, Ralph         01 07-Unattache           11.84      11.79   0.4 
  5   207 Johnson, Ethan      01 Jaguar Track           11.89      11.93   0.4 
  6   268 Knight, Jason       01 maximum spee           12.07      12.26   0.4 
  7    24 Desir, Heoseph      00 07-Unattache           12.58      12.41   0.4 
  8   193 Cajuste, Jefferson  01 Jaguar Track           12.21      12.47   0.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    84 Parisi, Nick        00 07-Unattache           22.52      22.46q  1.3  2 
  2    85 Pellegrino, Matias  00 07-Unattache        22:00.00      22.55q  0.8  1 
  3   554 Cadet, Joshua       00 Roselle Rams           22.48      22.79q  0.8  1 
  4   207 Johnson, Ethan      01 Jaguar Track           24.06      23.88q  0.8  1 
  5    16 Cruz, Ralph         01 07-Unattache           24.50      24.31q  1.3  2 
  6   525 Wilson, Dante       00 New Jersey S                      24.82q  1.3  2 
  7   193 Cajuste, Jefferson  01 Jaguar Track           24.40      24.95q  1.3  2 
  8   101 Sanders, Javon      00 07-Unattache           24.00      25.21q  1.3  2 
  9    24 Desir, Heoseph      00 07-Unattache           24.10      25.49   0.8  1 
 10   190 Axt, Matthew        01 Jaguar Track           25.60      25.65   0.8  1 
 11   691 Worobetz, Tyree     01 Westfield Ar           27.31      26.08   1.3  2 
 12   123 Yim, Ryan           01 07-Unattache           27.60      26.71   1.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   554 Cadet, Joshua       00 Roselle Rams           22.79      22.23   0.7 
  2    84 Parisi, Nick        00 07-Unattache           22.46      22.27   0.7 
  3    85 Pellegrino, Matias  00 07-Unattache           22.55      22.79   0.7 
  4   207 Johnson, Ethan      01 Jaguar Track           23.88      23.84   0.7 
  5    16 Cruz, Ralph         01 07-Unattache           24.31      24.01   0.7 
  6   193 Cajuste, Jefferson  01 Jaguar Track           24.95      24.90   0.7 
  7   101 Sanders, Javon      00 07-Unattache           25.21      25.22   0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    84 Parisi, Nick        00 07-Unattache           49.40      50.39q  1 
  2   554 Cadet, Joshua       00 Roselle Rams           50.00      51.84q  2 
  3   207 Johnson, Ethan      01 Jaguar Track           53.90      53.88q  1 
  4    12 Brooks, Christophe  01 07-Unattache           52.00      55.27q  2 
  5   193 Cajuste, Jefferson  01 Jaguar Track           54.18      55.82q  1 
  6    24 Desir, Heoseph      00 07-Unattache           54.90      57.57q  2 
  7   169 Motovidlak, Zachar  01 Hunterdon Li           57.00      57.71q  2 
  8   190 Axt, Matthew        01 Jaguar Track           57.89      58.28q  2 
  9   102 Sauerborn, William  01 07-Unattache           58.00      58.96   1 
 10    55 Kyle, Nasir         01 07-Unattache           57.00      59.92   1 
 11   691 Worobetz, Tyree     01 Westfield Ar           59.83    1:00.06   1 
 12   146 Olson, Nicholas     01 Gloucester C           56.80    1:00.81   1 
 13    13 Bussetti, Luke      01 07-Unattache           56.01    1:00.85   2 
 14     4 Annadorai, Sivapra  01 07-Unattache        58:00.00    1:01.36   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    84 Parisi, Nick        00 07-Unattache           50.39      50.93  
  2   554 Cadet, Joshua       00 Roselle Rams           51.84      52.12  
  3   207 Johnson, Ethan      01 Jaguar Track           53.88      53.23  
  4    12 Brooks, Christophe  01 07-Unattache           55.27      53.89  
  5   193 Cajuste, Jefferson  01 Jaguar Track           55.82      55.18  
  6    24 Desir, Heoseph      00 07-Unattache           57.57      56.89  
  7   190 Axt, Matthew        01 Jaguar Track           58.28      58.85  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    33 Fiume, Braedon      01 07-Unattache         2:01.00    2:04.37  
  2   601 Spector, William    00 Shore Athlet         2:14.70    2:11.10  
  3   102 Sauerborn, William  01 07-Unattache         2:15.00    2:12.26  
  4   169 Motovidlak, Zachar  01 Hunterdon Li         2:19.00    2:21.02  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    91 Pinheiro, Acasio    01 07-Unattache         4:07.00    4:13.18  
  2    33 Fiume, Braedon      01 07-Unattache         4:14.00    4:22.34  
  3    18 Curry, Owen         01 07-Unattache         4:32.50    4:39.41  
  4   354 Fernandez, Joseph   01 New Jersey S                    4:45.94  
  5   681 Spergel, Zachary    01 Westfield Ar         5:03.64    5:00.37  
  6   540 Creeden, Zachary    01 Rev. Brown           5:00.00    5:02.79  
  7   748 Panora, Roberto     01 Westfield Ar         5:40.27    5:49.28  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    91 Pinheiro, Acasio    01 07-Unattache         8:50.00    9:25.44  
  2    33 Fiume, Braedon      01 07-Unattache         9:33.00    9:39.84  
  3   681 Spergel, Zachary    01 Westfield Ar        10:27.17   10:31.78  
  4   588 Cicoria, Joseph     01 Shore Athlet        11:50.00   10:49.69  
  5   372 Graham, Christophe  00 New Jersey S        10:02.00   11:22.68  
  6   748 Panora, Roberto     01 Westfield Ar        12:55.50   12:07.01  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   101 Sanders, Javon      00 07-Unattache           16.00      17.67  -0.6 
  2   525 Wilson, Dante       00 New Jersey S                      19.15  -0.6 
 --   193 Cajuste, Jefferson  01 Jaguar Track           16.01         DQ  -0.6 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   555 Cadet, Josiah       00 Roselle Rams           59.00      59.74q 
  2   268 Knight, Jason       01 maximum spee         1:05.00    1:04.96q 
  3   101 Sanders, Javon      00 07-Unattache         1:02.00    1:05.48q 
  4   565 Merricks, Dalen     00 Roselle Rams         1:03.00    1:11.43q 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                                  54.37  
     1) 555 Cadet, Josiah 00            2) 570 Reid, Colin 01             
     3) 565 Merricks, Dalen 00          4) 554 Cadet, Joshua 00           
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   540 Creeden, Zachary    01 Rev. Brown             1.57m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  2   656 Jelmert, Bradley    01 Westfield Ar           1.50m      1.48m    4-10.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    85 Pellegrino, Matias  00 07-Unattache           6.80m      6.70m   NWI  21-11.75 
  2   525 Wilson, Dante       00 New Jersey S                      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
  3    13 Bussetti, Luke      01 07-Unattache           5.59m      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
  4   656 Jelmert, Bradley    01 Westfield Ar           5.38m      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  5   439 Munson, Stephen     01 New Jersey S           5.00m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  6   228 Smith, Corey        01 Jaguar Track           4.99m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   555 Cadet, Josiah       00 Roselle Rams          12.19m     11.86m   NWI  38-11.00 
  2   268 Knight, Jason       01 maximum spee          12.10m     11.63m   NWI  38-02.00 
  3   656 Jelmert, Bradley    01 Westfield Ar           9.86m     10.68m   NWI  35-00.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   104 Semon, Matthew      00 07-Unattache          13.94m     13.85m   45-05.25 
  2    32 Fisher, Trey        00 07-Unattache          11.86m     11.94m   39-02.25 
  3   166 Letko, Connor       00 Hunterdon Li          12.52m     11.82m   38-09.50 
  4   439 Munson, Stephen     01 New Jersey S          12.19m      9.62m   31-06.75 
  5   674 Salkowski, Chris    01 Westfield Ar           9.23m      9.14m   30-00.00 
 --   102 Sauerborn, William  01 07-Unattache           8.00m         ND            
 --   533 Patterson, Brandon  00 Plainfield T          15.79m         ND            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   104 Semon, Matthew      00 07-Unattache          42.06m     40.53m     133-00 
  2   166 Letko, Connor       00 Hunterdon Li          39.01m     36.54m     119-10 
  3    56 Lange, Matthew      01 07-Unattache          38.71m     35.73m     117-03 
  4   674 Salkowski, Chris    01 Westfield Ar          26.64m     25.52m      83-09 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    71 Mirabelli, Nickola  00 07-Unattache          52.58m     54.44m     178-07 
  2    44 Jimerson, Justin    01 07-Unattache          44.81m     47.16m     154-09 
  3   166 Letko, Connor       00 Hunterdon Li          39.93m     39.29m     128-11 
  4   312 Borgersen, William  01 New Jersey S                     34.35m     112-08 
  5   674 Salkowski, Chris    01 Westfield Ar          27.65m     32.37m     106-02 
  6   439 Munson, Stephen     01 New Jersey S          35.05m     31.52m     103-05 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   324 Castro, Evan        01 New Jersey S        17:40.00   17:52.75  
  2   458 Renn, Erik          00 New Jersey S                   20:16.93  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    88 Phillip, Brandon    98 07-Unattache           10.70      10.98   1.2 
  2    40 Hendershot, Willia  99 07-Unattache           11.56      11.28   1.2 
  3   277 Knapp, Ian          99 Mid-Jersey             11.40      11.50   1.2 
  4   535 Roach, Noah         99 Plainfield T           11.52      11.53   1.2 
  5    78 Ogedegbe, Tomatse   99 07-Unattache           11.30      11.56   1.2 
  6   427 Martin, Cedric      99 New Jersey S                      11.70   1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    88 Phillip, Brandon    98 07-Unattache           21.80      22.09   NWI 
  2    40 Hendershot, Willia  99 07-Unattache           23.06      22.78   NWI 
  3   277 Knapp, Ian          99 Mid-Jersey             24.50      23.40   NWI 
  4    78 Ogedegbe, Tomatse   99 07-Unattache           23.50      23.47   NWI 
  5   535 Roach, Noah         99 Plainfield T           23.38      23.50   NWI 
  6   427 Martin, Cedric      99 New Jersey S                      23.84   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   626 Madeus, Boaz        99 Trenton Trac           48.70      50.14  
  2    88 Phillip, Brandon    98 07-Unattache           48.60      50.37  
  3    77 Norman, Julian      99 07-Unattache           50.00      52.16  
  4   629 Souffrant, Kenley   98 Trenton Trac           50.00      53.11  
  5   535 Roach, Noah         99 Plainfield T           57.00      54.13  
  6   427 Martin, Cedric      99 New Jersey S                      54.62  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   629 Souffrant, Kenley   98 Trenton Trac         1:57.50    1:57.26  
  2   742 Hammond, Jacion     99 07-Unattache         2:05.00    2:06.49  
  3   627 Moench, Jason       99 Trenton Trac         2:05.00    2:11.90  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    87 Petit, Mathieu      99 07-Unattache         4:03.00    4:13.21  
  2   742 Hammond, Jacion     99 07-Unattache         4:40.00    4:42.71  
  3   261 Cloke, Christopher  99 Maple Shade          4:56.34    4:59.14  
  4   284 Yeoman, Angus       99 Mid-Jersey                      5:01.79  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   690 Whitehead, Thomas   99 Westfield Ar         9:40.00    9:43.70  
  2   627 Moench, Jason       99 Trenton Trac        10:11.00   10:05.45  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   626 Madeus, Boaz        99 Trenton Trac           15.00      15.48  -0.6 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   626 Madeus, Boaz        99 Trenton Trac           53.07      55.17q 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1    19 Daly, Hunter        99 07-Unattache           1.88m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  1    78 Ogedegbe, Tomatse   99 07-Unattache           1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   608 Kong, Brandon       98 Team VA                4.11m      3.81m   12-06.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    77 Norman, Julian      99 07-Unattache           6.55m      6.12m   NWI  20-01.00 
  2    40 Hendershot, Willia  99 07-Unattache           5.72m      5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
  3   535 Roach, Noah         99 Plainfield T           5.79m      5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
  4   694 Clarke, Cameron     99 Wildfire Tra                      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
 --    99 Salemi, Anthony     99 07-Unattache           6.34m         ND   NWI           
 --    51 Kamp, Connor        99 07-Unattache           6.70m         ND   NWI           
 --   271 Thomas, Cornell     98 maximum spee           6.30m         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    77 Norman, Julian      99 07-Unattache          12.80m     12.18m   NWI  39-11.50 
  2    78 Ogedegbe, Tomatse   99 07-Unattache          12.75m     11.90m   NWI  39-00.50 
  3   694 Clarke, Cameron     99 Wildfire Tra                     11.38m   NWI  37-04.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   615 West, Jordan        99 Thrower Nati          19.84m     19.61m   64-04.00 
  2    63 Littlefield, Alden  98 07-Unattache          16.27m     14.91m   48-11.00 
  3    53 Kobolak, Kamron     99 07-Unattache          15.47m     14.57m   47-09.75 
  4   610 Fishbein, Sam       99 Thrower Nati          13.00m     13.81m   45-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   615 West, Jordan        99 Thrower Nati          58.00m     52.67m     172-10 
  2    63 Littlefield, Alden  98 07-Unattache          48.74m     46.45m     152-05 
 --     5 Antonucci, Cade     98 07-Unattache          49.07m         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1     5 Antonucci, Cade     98 07-Unattache          63.04m     49.00m     160-09 
  2    47 Joyce, Conall       99 07-Unattache          45.57m     45.68m     149-10 
  3    98 Sainvil, Shelton    98 07-Unattache          43.00m     41.20m     135-02