6/9– USATF NJ Sunday Meet Program

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/7/2019 02:34 PM
                 Hornet Stadium - Sacramento State University                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 62  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    181 Byers, Kennan                    Garden State       10:20.00        
  2    904 Frank, Nicholas                  WolfPack Tra       10:30.00        
  3    897 Burkitt, Andrew                  WolfPack Tra       10:45.00        
  4    231 Sontz, Cameron                   Garden State       10:45.00        
  5    170 Bord, Michael                    Garden State       11:15.00        
  6    180 Byers, Aidan                     Garden State       11:17.00        
  7    229 Smith Jr, Todd                   Garden State       11:58.00        
  8    179 Bye, Zachary                     Garden State       12:26.19        
  9    361 Olsen, Theodore                  Lakeland Jun       12:29.00        
 10    221 Schwartzbard, Max                Garden State       12:52.02        
 11    907 Gruszecki, Elias                 WolfPack Tra       12:59.00        
 12    895 Abdalla, Noah                    WolfPack Tra       12:59.71        
 13    826 Lewit, Isaiah                    St. Francis        13:00.00        
 14    398 Andre III, Karl                  New Jersey S       13:22.20        
 15    406 Bednarz, Aiden                   New Jersey S       13:35.30        
 16    843 Fox, Logan                       Transy East        13:48.86        
 17    640 Vargas, Sebastian                New Jersey S       14:28.20        
 18    528 Lewis, Ty                        New Jersey S       16:10.00        
 
Event 61  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  10:00.11  7/30/2016   Daniela Quintero, 15 Pacific C            
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    736 Abbott, Jessica                  Shore Athlet       10:44.00        
  2    226 Shaw, Katherine                  Garden State       11:18.00        
  3    349 Hegde, Nanditha                  Lakeland Jun       11:19.10        
  4    585 Roche, Cameron                   New Jersey S       12:26.00        
  5    252 Douglas, Sophia                  Hunterdon Li       12:30.00        
  6    408 Benza, Lily                      New Jersey S       12:34.70        
  7    491 Harvey, Amanda                   New Jersey S       13:49.70        
  8     34 Lewandowska, Sophie              07-Unattache       14:17.00        
  9    425 Colella, Ava                     New Jersey S       14:22.40        
 10    416 Bunagan, Alisha                  New Jersey S       15:06.50        
 
Event 66  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner            
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    908 Hunt, Thomas                     WolfPack Tra       10:00.00        
  2    151 Oshodi, Fazl                     Camden Track       10:14.71        
  3    476 Gilstrap, Collin                 New Jersey S       10:15.00        
  4     17 Fletcher, Ethan                  07-Unattache       10:15.00        
  5     15 Disko, Lukas                     07-Unattache       10:20.00        
  6    913 McGrath, Patrick                 WolfPack Tra       10:20.00        
  7    142 Hepler, Charles                  Camden Track       10:26.32        
  8    185 Cole, Dmitry                     Garden State       10:28.00        
  9    256 Galioto, Paul                    Hunterdon Li       10:28.50        
 10    924 Silver, Owen                     WolfPack Tra       10:29.00        
 11    223 Sement, Eren                     Garden State       10:32.00        
 12    590 Saldana, Alex                    New Jersey S       10:45.00        
 13     44 Monaco, Carter                   07-Unattache       10:55.00        
 14    506 Jibb, Oliver                     New Jersey S       10:58.00        
 15     50 Phillips Jr, Daniel              07-Unattache       11:00.00        
 16    545 Menier, Colin                    New Jersey S       11:00.00        
 17    327 Winston, Kai                     Jaguar Track       11:02.58        
 18    265 Lisa, Charles                    Hunterdon Li       11:09.00        
 19    532 Lounsbury, Dylan                 New Jersey S       11:15.00        
 20    204 Kahn, Max                        Garden State       11:15.00        
 21    222 Seeley, Liam                     Garden State       11:18.00        
 22    854 Santana, Jorwally                Transy East        11:32.11        
 23    737 Adler, Sean                      Shore Athlet       11:50.00        
 24    352 Igielski, Sebastian              Lakeland Jun       12:02.00        
 25    765 Pace, Philip                     Shore Athlet       12:10.00        
 26    539 Martin, Oliver                   New Jersey S       12:53.50        
 27    588 Ross, Elijah                     New Jersey S       13:05.00        
 28    925 Simon, Cole                      WolfPack Tra       13:17.64        
 
Event 65  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    700 Daskalova, Gabriella             Pure Acceler       10:25.00        
  2    901 Djibatche, Sara                  WolfPack Tra       10:40.00        
  3    857 Adhikari, Hannah                 Unity Expres       10:40.00        
  4    612 Smith, Leah                      New Jersey S       10:53.50        
  5    920 Richter, Samantha                WolfPack Tra       10:59.00        
  6    764 O'Connor, Mathilde               Shore Athlet       11:03.00        
  7     20 Gordon, Liliah                   07-Unattache       11:04.76        
  8    216 Purnell, Krista                  Garden State       11:10.00        
  9    206 Kidd, Cassidy                    Garden State       11:15.00        
 10    211 Lemee, Ines                      Garden State       11:15.00        
 11    777 Wilmot, Ava                      Shore Athlet       11:45.00        
 12    812 Semple, Ellie                    Speed Skills       12:00.00        
 13     46 Murray, Olivia                   07-Unattache       12:00.00        
 14    909 Hyman, Julia                     WolfPack Tra       12:40.00        
 15    411 Bocxe, Maria                     New Jersey S       14:03.90        
 16    463 Frey, Lauren                     New Jersey S       14:26.00        
 17     41 Mcknight, Kaitlyn                07-Unattache       14:37.72        
 18    499 Jagadeesh, Aashika               New Jersey S       14:47.00        
 19    387 Abraham, Aaliyah                 New Jersey S       19:40.00        
 20    516 Kennedy, Kristen                 New Jersey S             NT        
 
Event 38  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  2:28.59  7/29/2017   Grant Reynolds, 04-Mark Trai               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3    838 Almonte, ChrisAnthony            Transy East         4:38.67        
  4    184 Chauhan, Reyansh                 Garden State        3:44.00        
  5    841 Brown, Jason                     Transy East         3:18.66        
  6    557 Musovic, Edin                    New Jersey S        3:11.40        
  7    459 Flarakos, Loukas                 New Jersey S        3:11.60        
  8    175 Brown, Thatcher                  Garden State        3:27.07        
  9    697 Sykes, CJ                        Plainfield T        3:55.00        
 10    431 Crowe, Oran                      New Jersey S             NT        
Section 2  Finals
  3    851 Nyenator, Miles                  Transy East         3:02.58        
  4    338 Cassidy, Sullivan                Lakeland Jun        3:02.00        
  5    813 Sheppard, Braeden                Speed Skills        2:59.88        
  6    335 Broking, Bo                      Lakeland Jun        2:54.50        
  7    456 Farrell, Owen                    New Jersey S        2:59.00        
  8    654 Durrant Jr, Dexter               Newark Strid        3:01.88        
  9    637 Van Soest Jr, John               New Jersey S        3:02.50        
 10    350 Heller, Bode                     Lakeland Jun        3:03.00        
 
Event 37  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  2:38.11  7/30/2016   Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    473 Geipel, Aubrey                   New Jersey S        3:37.00        
  2     87 Martinez, Camila                 Bergen Count        3:35.92        
  3    628 Tousif, Afia                     New Jersey S        3:30.20        
  4    420 Carbone, Gabriella               New Jersey S        3:17.20        
  5    343 Dorenbush, Alexis                Lakeland Jun        3:06.00        
  6    869 Noble, Kyleigh                   Unity Expres        2:55.00        
  7    860 Briscoe, Erica                   Unity Expres        2:55.00        
  8    284 Akakpo, Naomi                    Jaguar Track        3:08.00        
  9    849 Murphy, Taylor                   Transy East         3:20.14        
 10    371 Taylor, Alanna                   Lakeland Jun        3:35.00        
 11     54 Safta, Ivette                    07-Unattache        3:35.98        
 12    418 Caka, Alejandra                  New Jersey S        3:46.50        
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  2:18.51  7/29/2017   Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2    592 Sammy, Raajay                    New Jersey S             NT        
  3    372 Taylor, Colin                    Lakeland Jun        3:25.00        
  4    919 Redente, Michael                 WolfPack Tra        3:18.23        
  5    871 Pemberton, Jayden                Unity Expres        3:05.45        
  6    899 Chen, Nathaniel                  WolfPack Tra        2:59.00        
  7    415 Brown, Jaevian                   New Jersey S        3:05.00        
  8    739 Babineau, Luc                    Shore Athlet        3:12.00        
  9    759 Kapolas, Stelio                  Shore Athlet        3:25.00        
 10    912 Matejek, Grant                   WolfPack Tra        3:41.12        
 11     59 Strachan, Ryan                   07-Unattache             NT        
Section 2  Finals
  2    540 Martiuk, Taras                   New Jersey S        2:55.70        
  3    910 Ikeda, Tainosuke                 WolfPack Tra        2:55.00        
  4    363 Pangallo, Joseph                 Lakeland Jun        2:54.25        
  5      6 Banks, Hasin                     07-Unattache        2:53.57        
  6    393 Alvarez, Matthew                 New Jersey S        2:50.00        
  7    558 Musovic, Idriz                   New Jersey S        2:53.40        
  8    775 Volosin, Justin                  Shore Athlet        2:54.00        
  9    302 Hollis, Cole                     Jaguar Track        2:54.30        
 10    647 Wright, Romario                  New Jersey S        2:55.00        
 11     99 Peralta, Brandon                 Bergen Count        2:56.05        
Section 3  Finals
  1    283 Akakpo, Joshua                   Jaguar Track        2:46.10        
  2    290 Clemons, Quintin                 Jaguar Track        2:45.05        
  3    876 Dias, Reean                      Westfield Ar        2:40.00        
  4    896 Baker, Chase                     WolfPack Tra        2:39.00        
  5    178 Burns, Tyler                     Garden State        2:35.15        
  6    237 Van Etten III, William           Garden State        2:26.90        
  7    354 Kelly, Maxwell                   Lakeland Jun        2:35.10        
  8    198 Guiton, Jack                     Garden State        2:38.20        
  9    930 Yue, Christopher                 WolfPack Tra        2:40.00        
 10    132 Gardner, Christopher             Camden Track        2:43.00        
 11    296 Dawkins, Dylan                   Jaguar Track        2:45.90        
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    916 Papadopoulos, Evangelia          WolfPack Tra        3:29.87        
  2    195 Gluck, Lilly                     Garden State        3:22.00        
  3    773 Vasquez, Camila                  Shore Athlet        3:19.00        
  4    446 Downes-Martinez, Brianna         New Jersey S        3:16.00        
  5    541 McCormick, Kaitlyn               New Jersey S        3:15.70        
  6    538 Martin, Faith                    New Jersey S        3:14.70        
  7    918 Quinn, Maggie                    WolfPack Tra        3:15.00        
  8    426 Colella, Brooke                  New Jersey S        3:15.90        
  9    241 Wickliffe, Reagan                Garden State        3:17.00        
 10    130 Edwards, Hope                    Camden Track        3:19.69        
 11    450 Edwards, EmilyBalee              New Jersey S        3:28.70        
 12    576 Post, Lilian                     New Jersey S             NT        
Section 2  Finals
  2    921 Sabato, Katie                    WolfPack Tra        3:10.00        
  3    687 Samuels, Ayanna                  Panthers Tra        3:08.52        
  4    238 Waghmare, Angelina               Garden State        3:05.00        
  5    351 Hurtado, Faith                   Lakeland Jun        2:57.30        
  6    236 Trivedi, Aanya                   Garden State        2:54.00        
  7    905 Frank, Rebecca                   WolfPack Tra        2:55.00        
  8    551 Montgomery, Kaleah               New Jersey S        2:59.10        
  9    835 Hendricks-Torres, Cherrish       Team East Or        3:07.00        
 10    355 Landolfi, Amelia                 Lakeland Jun        3:10.00        
 11    360 Olsen, Johanna                   Lakeland Jun        3:14.00        
Section 3  Finals
  2    321 Smith, Chelsea                   Jaguar Track        2:48.80        
  3    305 Jones, Chase                     Jaguar Track        2:45.36        
  4    810 Parran, Jasmine                  Speed Skills        2:44.07        
  5    120 Bond, Saniyah                    Camden Track        2:39.02        
  6    139 Harley, Nariah                   Camden Track        2:30.00        
  7    814 Sheppard, Paige                  Speed Skills        2:30.78        
  8    187 Devine, Kayla                    Garden State        2:43.82        
  9    337 Carney, Casey                    Lakeland Jun        2:44.25        
 10    215 Pelov, Gabriella                 Garden State        2:46.00        
 11    224 Sement, Kayra                    Garden State        2:53.00        
 
Event 42  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    743 Borzomati, Nicholas              Shore Athlet        3:16.00        
  2    505 Jepsen, Oscar                    New Jersey S        3:05.80        
  3    179 Bye, Zachary                     Garden State        2:57.29        
  4    741 Black, Michael                   Shore Athlet        2:55.00        
  5    172 Boyarsky, Joshua                 Garden State        2:52.66        
  6    809 Parran, Fraser                   Speed Skills        2:50.69        
  7    513 Katkovskiy, Alexander            New Jersey S        2:51.80        
  8    221 Schwartzbard, Max                Garden State        2:54.48        
  9    640 Vargas, Sebastian                New Jersey S        2:56.80        
 10    768 Rausch, Brandon                  Shore Athlet        3:00.00        
 11    771 Stevens, Clay                    Shore Athlet        3:08.00        
 12    233 Tripathi, Arnav                  Garden State        3:16.34        
Section 2  Finals
  1    268 Morgan, Alexander                Hunterdon Li        2:47.48        
  2    356 Landolfi, Dominic                Lakeland Jun        2:46.00        
  3     28 Hurst, Tyler                     07-Unattache        2:45.00        
  4    188 Devine, Michael                  Garden State        2:42.48        
  5    304 Johnson, Eli                     Jaguar Track        2:40.99        
  6    385 Wilson, Nicholas                 maximum spee        2:39.00        
  7    293 Cross, Kyle                      Jaguar Track        2:39.22        
  8    900 Cruz, Simon                      WolfPack Tra        2:42.00        
  9     61 Sudol, Luke                      07-Unattache        2:43.00        
 10    311 Naar, Garth                      Jaguar Track        2:45.50        
 11    719 Mccoy, Elijah                    Roselle Rams        2:46.00        
 12    213 Ostawal, Kalp                    Garden State        2:49.00        
Section 3  Finals
  1    530 Longo, Steven                    New Jersey S        2:36.50        
  2     35 Mahajan, Om                      07-Unattache        2:32.00        
  3    316 Richard, Myles                   Jaguar Track        2:30.29        
  4    231 Sontz, Cameron                   Garden State        2:29.00        
  5    192 Dunham, Cole                     Garden State        2:25.60        
  6    181 Byers, Kennan                    Garden State        2:23.23        
  7    214 Pelov, Alex                      Garden State        2:24.00        
  8    282 Akakpo, Amari                    Jaguar Track        2:28.71        
  9    904 Frank, Nicholas                  WolfPack Tra        2:30.00        
 10    306 Kelly, Keandre                   Jaguar Track        2:30.40        
 11    369 Starr, Nathaniel                 Lakeland Jun        2:35.49        
 12    470 Garcia, Seven                    New Jersey S        2:38.30        
 
Event 41  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, Wings                       
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3    745 Bulawa, Katherine                Shore Athlet        3:27.00        
  4    464 Fryer, Ava                       New Jersey S        3:10.40        
  5    165 Asokumar, Harshini               Garden State        3:05.49        
  6    428 Coleman, Taryn                   New Jersey S        3:04.00        
  7    344 Dorenbush, Samantha              Lakeland Jun        3:04.00        
  8    607 Singh, Ryan                      New Jersey S        3:07.40        
  9    769 Scarpa, Elizabeth                Shore Athlet        3:17.00        
 10    692 Blair, Lasha                     Plainfield T        3:45.00        
Section 2  Finals
  2    258 Hadzic, Madelyn                  Hunterdon Li        2:58.74        
  3    491 Harvey, Amanda                   New Jersey S        2:55.30        
  4     89 Martinez, Valentina              Bergen Count        2:54.42        
  5    292 Cooper, Anna                     Jaguar Track        2:47.10        
  6    324 Thompson, Natalia                Jaguar Track        2:45.30        
  7    281 Ahad, Sahar                      Jaguar Track        2:47.01        
  8    208 Kulawade, Prisha                 Garden State        2:50.00        
  9    832 Bolivar, Alani                   Team East Or        2:55.00        
 10    650 Zometa, Rosselyn                 New Jersey S        2:58.60        
Section 3  Finals
  2     88 Martinez, Catalina               Bergen Count        2:44.66        
  3    117 Beasley, Layla                   Camden Track        2:42.27        
  4    286 Amegor, Janiyre                  Jaguar Track        2:35.90        
  5    152 Rodriguez, Ameenah               Camden Track        2:27.00        
  6    430 Crowe, Avril                     New Jersey S        1:15.00        
  7    915 Mersereau, Gwen                  WolfPack Tra        2:23.00        
  8    840 Bailey-Ramsey, Mylee             Transy East         2:34.44        
  9    334 Benavente, Laila                 Lakeland Jun        2:40.10        
 10    434 Daniels, Joy                     New Jersey S        2:44.20        
 
Event 44  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  1:55.00  7/30/2016   Erick Steward, 15 Pacific C                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    273 Santopietro, Nicholas            Hunterdon Li             NT        
  2    762 Lustig, Jordan                   Shore Athlet        3:12.00        
  3    547 Micholas, William                New Jersey S        2:48.80        
  4    890 Maloof, Nicholas                 Westfield Ar        2:45.00        
  5    737 Adler, Sean                      Shore Athlet        2:40.00        
  6    850 Nyenator, Gabriel                Transy East         2:32.06        
  7    756 Guerriero, Richard               Shore Athlet        2:40.00        
  8    201 Guzman Jr, Orlando               Garden State        2:40.00        
  9    235 Trivedi, Aadit                   Garden State        2:45.84        
 10    635 Valcarcel, Daymian               New Jersey S        2:54.70        
 11    240 Waghmare, Ross                   Garden State        3:26.70        
Section 2  Finals
  1    352 Igielski, Sebastian              Lakeland Jun        2:30.00        
  2    223 Sement, Eren                     Garden State        2:27.50        
  3    481 Guarquila Jr, Dylan              New Jersey S        2:24.00        
  4    256 Galioto, Paul                    Hunterdon Li        2:21.00        
  5    438 DeCambre, Dylan                  New Jersey S        2:20.00        
  6     31 Kennedy, Robert                  07-Unattache        2:19.20        
  7    929 Vilarin, Andrew                  WolfPack Tra        2:20.00        
  8    142 Hepler, Charles                  Camden Track        2:20.89        
  9     39 Martin, Thomas                   07-Unattache        2:23.00        
 10    403 Barreto, Brandon                 New Jersey S        2:25.20        
 11    196 Goydan, Thomas                   Garden State        2:30.00        
Section 3  Finals
  1    186 Devine, Gavin                    Garden State        2:17.80        
  2    299 Duberstein, Julian               Jaguar Track        2:17.48        
  3    856 Abreu, Ramon                     Unity Expres        2:15.00        
  4     11 Cognata, James                   07-Unattache        2:10.00        
  5    125 Brown III, Lathan                Camden Track        2:08.00        
  6    155 Tucker, Bryce                    Camden Track        2:07.05        
  7    870 Pearson, Andre                   Unity Expres        2:07.50        
  8    151 Oshodi, Fazl                     Camden Track        2:09.38        
  9    898 Cadmus, Colin                    WolfPack Tra        2:14.00        
 10    908 Hunt, Thomas                     WolfPack Tra        2:17.00        
 11    249 Barro, Brayden                   Hunterdon Li        2:17.77        
 
Event 43  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, Wings TC                    
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1     41 Mcknight, Kaitlyn                07-Unattache             NT        
  2    209 Lake, Olivia                     Garden State        3:05.07        
  3    626 Tomlinson, Ariana                New Jersey S        2:58.30        
  4    496 Hiraldo, Christine               New Jersey S        2:51.10        
  5    322 Smith, Chloe                     Jaguar Track        2:45.19        
  6    844 Gillespie, Mia                   Transy East         2:35.00        
  7    738 Artz, Amelia                     Shore Athlet        2:43.00        
  8     20 Gordon, Liliah                   07-Unattache        2:48.86        
  9    580 Richardson, Angelique            New Jersey S        2:52.60        
 10    411 Bocxe, Maria                     New Jersey S        2:58.50        
 11    546 Micheal, Christina               New Jersey S        3:06.80        
Section 2  Finals
  1    333 Beard, Alexandra                 Lakeland Jun        2:30.92        
  2    764 O'Connor, Mathilde               Shore Athlet        2:30.00        
  3    111 Williamson, Zuri                 Bergen Count        2:28.62        
  4    901 Djibatche, Sara                  WolfPack Tra        2:25.00        
  5    926 Spoor, Danya                     WolfPack Tra        2:22.00        
  6    303 Hollis, Peyton                   Jaguar Track        2:19.98        
  7    781 Berry, Jenai                     Speed Skills        2:22.00        
  8    140 Harris, Darian                   Camden Track        2:24.00        
  9    612 Smith, Leah                      New Jersey S        2:26.10        
 10    922 San Antonio, Emma                WolfPack Tra        2:29.00        
 11    625 Tilp, Danielle                   New Jersey S        2:30.80        
 12    210 Lekhal, Lydia                    Garden State        2:31.83        
 
Event 14  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  27.32  7/28/2018   Aiden Opore, 04 Jackrabbi                    
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3    409 Berens, Jacob                    New Jersey S             NT        
  4    734 Watson, Tyler                    Roselle Rams             NT        
  5    794 Deutsch, Anderson                Speed Skills             NT        
Section 2  Finals
  1    190 Douglas, Noah                    Garden State          54.13        
  2    711 Grant, Aaron                     Roselle Rams          48.09        
  3    842 Butler, Paul                     Transy East           44.09        
  4    193 Garcia, Francisco                Garden State          40.39        
  5    864 Ferguson, Quentin                Unity Expres          41.68        
  6    839 Ameyaw, Kelvin                   Transy East           45.89        
  7    218 Ramsey, Amodd                    Garden State          49.11        
Section 3  Finals
  1    102 Richards, JonPaul                Bergen Count          39.70        
  2    730 Smith, Jaison                    Roselle Rams          37.06        
  3    577 Raiford Jr, Thomas               New Jersey S          36.90        
  4    803 Hunter III, Israel               Speed Skills          36.69        
  5    574 Pleeter, Ryan                    New Jersey S          36.70        
  6    615 Spencer-EL, Elijah               New Jersey S          36.90        
  7    182 Canton, Jacob                    Garden State          38.80        
  8    868 Jones, Alexei                    Unity Expres          40.19        
Section 4  Finals
  1    227 Sheikh, Kadin                    Garden State          36.20        
  2    150 Newkirk, Liam                    Camden Track          36.10        
  3    396 Andrade, Jonathan                New Jersey S          35.70        
  4    338 Cassidy, Sullivan                Lakeland Jun          35.40        
  5    583 Robinson, Aiden                  New Jersey S          35.70        
  6    382 Parker, Jaxen                    maximum spee          35.89        
  7    197 Guiton, Drew                     Garden State          36.20        
  8    503 Jeanty, Colin                    New Jersey S          36.60        
Section 5  Finals
  1    118 Bond, Ashton                     Camden Track          34.61        
  2    124 Brown, Liam                      Camden Track          33.65        
  3    134 Gilmore, Braylon                 Camden Track          32.66        
  4     30 Jones, Elijah                    07-Unattache          30.43        
  5    785 Chadwick, Mason                  Speed Skills          31.20        
  6    654 Durrant Jr, Dexter               Newark Strid          32.92        
  7    225 Shabazz-charles, Justice         Garden State          34.51        
  8    833 Bolivar, Luc                     Team East Or          35.00        
 
Event 13  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  28.21  7/28/2018   Kharisma Watkins, 04 Watkins                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3    795 Deutsch, Avalee                  Speed Skills             NT        
  4    675 Dennis, Isabelle                 Panthers Tra          47.12        
  5    191 Douglas, Noelle                  Garden State          53.09        
Section 2  Finals
  2    166 Asokumar, Sara                   Garden State          46.13        
  3    262 Lee, Reagan                      Hunterdon Li          44.25        
  4    572 Penn, Kamille                    New Jersey S          43.00        
  5    384 Valai, Jayla                     maximum spee          44.00        
  6    735 West, Makenzie                   Roselle Rams          45.00        
  7    234 Tripathi, Prisha                 Garden State          47.00        
Section 3  Finals
  1    787 Cope, Addison                    Speed Skills          41.21        
  2    433 Cummings, Sariah                 New Jersey S          40.80        
  3    788 Cope, Olivia                     Speed Skills          40.28        
  4     78 Gonzalez, Vittoria               Bergen Count          40.00        
  5    772 Utria, Kayla                     Shore Athlet          40.00        
  6      4 Atorina, Veronika                07-Unattache          40.70        
  7    371 Taylor, Alanna                   Lakeland Jun          41.00        
  8    114 Wilson, Rene                     Bergen Count          42.00        
Section 4  Finals
  1    807 Onque-Shabazz, Amani             Speed Skills          38.94        
  2    314 Polanco, Sarah                   Jaguar Track          37.30        
  3    667 Thomas, Summer                   Newark Strid          36.58        
  4    817 Wilson, Allaura                  Speed Skills          35.96        
  5    715 Jefrey, Jaelynn                  Roselle Rams          36.00        
  6    168 Ball, Jackie                     Garden State          36.84        
  7    417 Burch, Ke'la                     New Jersey S          38.70        
  8    544 Melillo, Brynn                   New Jersey S          39.00        
Section 5  Finals
  1    402 Banks, Kaii                      New Jersey S          35.60        
  2    663 Richards, Rae                    Newark Strid          34.54        
  3    550 Montgomery, Jakayla              New Jersey S          33.70        
  4    131 Ezell, Savannah                  Camden Track          31.75        
  5    780 Benoit, Liana                    Speed Skills          33.35        
  6    860 Briscoe, Erica                   Unity Expres          34.00        
  7    805 McCabe, Kelly                    Speed Skills          35.20        
  8    307 Mancias, London                  Jaguar Track          35.64        
 
Event 16  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  25.64  7/28/2018   Rhoan Kaulder II, 02 Maximum V               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    620 Talley, Aidan                    New Jersey S             NT        
  2    100 Quinones, Leandro                Bergen Count             NT        
  3    759 Kapolas, Stelio                  Shore Athlet          42.00        
  4     53 Reese, Jeremy                    07-Unattache          40.25        
  5    903 Farrow, Gabriel                  WolfPack Tra          40.60        
  6     51 Ramakrishnan, Gautam             07-Unattache             NT        
  7    573 Picinich, Jaden                  New Jersey S             NT        
Section 2  Finals
  1    681 Mitchell, Naiden                 Panthers Tra          37.66        
  2    704 Shelton, Eli                     RoadRunners           36.00        
  3    372 Taylor, Colin                    Lakeland Jun          35.00        
  4    230 Smith-Charles, Sa'mir            Garden State          34.71        
  5     76 Douglas, Robert                  Bergen Count          35.00        
  6    914 McQuilkin, Cadin                 WolfPack Tra          35.25        
  7    668 Thomas, Yusef                    Newark Strid          36.09        
  8     71 Bailey, Xander                   Bergen Count          39.50        
Section 3  Finals
  1    386 Wright, Jeremiah                 maximum spee          33.99        
  2    873 Robinson, Jaden                  Unity Expres          33.43        
  3    682 Monroe, Teyvion                  Panthers Tra          33.14        
  4    754 Garfinkel, Noah                  Shore Athlet          32.80        
  5    884 Kessler, Alexander               Westfield Ar          33.00        
  6    863 Ferguson, Maxwell                Unity Expres          33.17        
  7    312 Oparaji, Emeka                   Jaguar Track          33.70        
  8     92 Mendez, Joseph                   Bergen Count          34.26        
Section 4  Finals
  1    183 Canton, Joshua                   Garden State          32.51        
  2    383 Quick, Jayquan                   maximum spee          32.44        
  3    309 Morrison, Aaron                  Jaguar Track          31.90        
  4    106 Stanford, Amarhi                 Bergen Count          31.77        
  5    646 Wizzard, Michael                 New Jersey S          31.80        
  6    348 Grant, Carter                    Lakeland Jun          32.29        
  7    242 Wilson, Jordan                   Garden State          32.50        
  8    243 Yasharalah, Jeremiah             Garden State          32.59        
Section 5  Finals
  1    664 Rodriguez, Xavier                Newark Strid          31.66        
  2    313 Philip-Williams, Matthew         Jaguar Track          31.44        
  3    414 Bramwell, Naquan                 New Jersey S          31.30        
  4    853 Rogers, Senica                   Transy East           31.00        
  5    379 Headd, Devonte                   maximum spee          31.00        
  6    212 Niles, Hatcher                   Garden State          31.31        
  7     72 Bridges, Luke                    Bergen Count          31.66        
  8    308 McSeed-Everett, Lamar            Jaguar Track          31.70        
Section 6  Finals
  1    326 Winston, Bo                      Jaguar Track          30.90        
  2      6 Banks, Hasin                     07-Unattache          30.66        
  3    202 Holman, William                  Garden State          29.79        
  4    279 Yager, Dean                      Hunterdon Li          29.00        
  5    861 Brundidge, Jaylen                Unity Expres          29.07        
  6    354 Kelly, Maxwell                   Lakeland Jun          30.05        
  7    310 Naar, Garsen                     Jaguar Track          30.88        
  8    665 Stevens, Shahid                  Newark Strid          30.93        
 
Event 15  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  26.10  7/29/2017   Tarrianna Jackson/Elise Cooper, Need 4 Sp/Owi
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    691 Belin, Jada                      Plainfield T             NT        
  2    746 Bulawa, Maria                    Shore Athlet          44.30        
  3    709 Dersono, Sofia                   Roselle Rams          40.00        
  4    687 Samuels, Ayanna                  Panthers Tra          39.22        
  5    450 Edwards, EmilyBalee              New Jersey S          39.50        
  6     90 McConneaughey, Laila             Bergen Count          43.14        
  7    712 Hanks, Star                      Roselle Rams             NT        
Section 2  Finals
  1    661 Jones, Graciela                  Newark Strid          38.73        
  2    916 Papadopoulos, Evangelia          WolfPack Tra          37.00        
  3    835 Hendricks-Torres, Cherrish       Team East Or          36.00        
  4    836 Jackson, Najah                   Team East Or          35.42        
  5    779 Anderson, A'Sya                  Speed Skills          35.73        
  6      3 Aspirany, Lola                   07-Unattache          36.20        
  7    716 Jennings, Alyssa                 Roselle Rams          38.05        
  8    774 Vernon, Dylann                   Shore Athlet          39.00        
Section 3  Finals
  1    219 Rosario, Emma                    Garden State          35.04        
  2    801 Hunter, Chelsea                  Speed Skills          35.02        
  3    695 Ogunwolere, Toke                 Plainfield T          34.90        
  4    488 Hackett, Vanessa                 New Jersey S          34.10        
  5     13 Damiano, Luciana                 07-Unattache          34.80        
  6    239 Waghmare, Ava                    Garden State          34.92        
  7    656 Hazelwood- Durrant, Amia         Newark Strid          35.02        
  8    603 Silungwe, Kai                    New Jersey S          35.30        
Section 4  Finals
  1    885 Kessler, Sydney                  Westfield Ar          34.00        
  2    811 Ruedy, Gabrielle                 Speed Skills          33.54        
  3    645 Wilkins, Raena                   New Jersey S          33.50        
  4    487 Hackett, Tori                    New Jersey S          32.50        
  5     56 Stevens, Shelby                  07-Unattache          32.95        
  6    392 Alvarez, Aliyana                 New Jersey S          33.50        
  7     91 Meikle, Sienna                   Bergen Count          33.57        
  8    368 Soldivieri, Kylie                Lakeland Jun          34.10        
Section 5  Finals
  1    658 Isaacs, Nevaeh                   Newark Strid          31.97        
  2     74 Carruthers, Laila                Bergen Count          31.00        
  3    789 Cope, Sophia                     Speed Skills          29.51        
  4    315 Randolph, Rhia                   Jaguar Track          27.50        
  5    329 Wyche, Maya                      Jaguar Track          29.35        
  6    852 Reilly, Taylor                   Transy East           30.02        
  7    653 Datilus, Karly                   Newark Strid          31.16        
  8    336 Broking, Ryder                   Lakeland Jun          32.05        
 
Event 18  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3     23 Henry, Jaeden                    07-Unattache             NT        
  4    755 Guerriero, Justin                Shore Athlet          35.80        
  5    752 Gandhi, Dilan                    Shore Athlet          38.60        
Section 2  Finals
  2     62 Taylor, Jasir                    07-Unattache          34.00        
  3    376 Wehrenberg, Brandon              Lakeland Jun          33.15        
  4    778 Wise, Kyle                       Shore Athlet          32.40        
  5      1 Alvarez, Joseph                  07-Unattache          32.50        
  6    277 Van Inwegen, Nicholas            Hunterdon Li          33.70        
  7    171 Boyarsky, Gabriel                Garden State          34.46        
Section 3  Finals
  1    109 Taylor, Mickell                  Bergen Count          31.99        
  2    101 Randolph, Kevin                  Bergen Count          31.33        
  3    837 Warner, Elias                    Team East Or          31.00        
  4    220 Rosario, Jake                    Garden State          30.47        
  5    601 Shortridge, Nicholas             New Jersey S          30.60        
  6     95 Osborne, Jonathan                Bergen Count          31.00        
  7    123 Brown, JoZyiah                   Camden Track          31.68        
  8    362 Palm, Daniel                     Lakeland Jun          32.14        
Section 4  Finals
  1     22 Harper, Amari                    07-Unattache          30.00        
  2    862 Daniels, Taylor                  Unity Expres          29.52        
  3    693 Brown, Eatoniel                  Plainfield T          28.95        
  4    436 DeCambre, Devin                  New Jersey S          28.00        
  5     68 Watson, Joshua                   07-Unattache          28.76        
  6    437 DeCambre, Dustin                 New Jersey S          29.00        
  7    784 Canuto, Emmanuel                 Speed Skills          29.72        
  8     97 Parris, Justin                   Bergen Count          30.10        
Section 5  Finals
  1    445 Dieujuste, Uriah                 New Jersey S          27.80        
  2     16 Edwards, Harrison                07-Unattache          27.18        
  3    847 Jones, Joshua                    Transy East           26.83        
  4    289 Atexide, Avery                   Jaguar Track          26.30        
  5    569 Palmer Jr, Saundrae              New Jersey S          26.30        
  6    388 Abraham, Alijah                  New Jersey S          26.90        
  7    177 Bullock, Justin                  Garden State          27.79        
  8    339 Cifuentes, Matthew               Lakeland Jun          27.95        
 
Event 17  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  24.37  7/28/2018   Adaejah Hodge, 04 Legacy At                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2    758 Kapolas, Sofia                   Shore Athlet          39.00        
  3    757 Hauser, Elizabeth                Shore Athlet          38.40        
  4    660 Jones, Anastacia                 Newark Strid          37.12        
  5    207 Kidd, Mairead                    Garden State          37.50        
  6    866 Jackson, Faith                   Unity Expres          38.72        
  7    770 Stabile, Sophia                  Shore Athlet          41.00        
Section 2  Finals
  1    696 Robinson, Salema                 Plainfield T          36.81        
  2    832 Bolivar, Alani                   Team East Or          34.00        
  3    205 Karriem, AnayaNoor               Garden State          33.50        
  4    103 Richards, Kaithlyn               Bergen Count          32.77        
  5    722 Moore, Shelbie-leigh             Roselle Rams          33.30        
  6    692 Blair, Lasha                     Plainfield T          33.54        
  7    751 D'Arcangelo, Sofia               Shore Athlet          36.60        
  8    381 Huggup, Taylor                   maximum spee          37.00        
Section 3  Finals
  1    285 Alcime, Kaia                     Jaguar Track          31.90        
  2    659 Johnson, Jihiyah                 Newark Strid          31.78        
  3    834 Bowers-Strickland, Jordan        Team East Or          31.57        
  4    525 Lester, Sydney                   New Jersey S          31.10        
  5    893 Ray, Alexis                      Westfield Ar          31.50        
  6    493 Heath, Laila                     New Jersey S          31.60        
  7    690 Angus, Kennise                   Plainfield T          31.85        
  8    462 Francis, Naima                   New Jersey S          32.10        
Section 4  Finals
  1    731 Stevens, Janelle                 Roselle Rams          31.03        
  2    156 Walker, Chantina                 Camden Track          30.69        
  3     57 Stibitz, Emma                    07-Unattache          30.12        
  4    167 Ball, Gabrielle                  Garden State          30.00        
  5     60 Sudol, Emily                     07-Unattache          30.05        
  6    115 Anderson, Queen                  Camden Track          30.55        
  7    439 Dempsey, Kendall                 New Jersey S          30.90        
  8    652 Burgess, Morgan                  Newark Strid          31.08        
Section 5  Finals
  1    584 Robinson, Eva                    New Jersey S          29.60        
  2    642 Vigilanti, Mikayla               New Jersey S          29.50        
  3     47 Nnewihe, Naomi                   07-Unattache          29.20        
  4    917 Pierre-Louis, Leila              WolfPack Tra          29.00        
  5    694 Jones, E'Mony                    Plainfield T          29.02        
  6    799 Fleming, Kiara                   Speed Skills          29.34        
  7    880 Gloster, Grace                   Westfield Ar          29.60        
  8    786 Chadwick, Sydney                 Speed Skills          29.96        
Section 6  Finals
  1    874 Alvarez-Gomez, Isabella          Westfield Ar          28.60        
  2    662 Kelsick, Kayla                   Newark Strid          28.18        
  3    319 Scott, Rhianna                   Jaguar Track          27.50        
  4    163 Wynn, Sianni                     Camden Track          26.25        
  5    288 Aska, Taylor                     Jaguar Track          27.50        
  6    688 Wilson, Tayla                    Panthers Tra          28.13        
  7     83 Joyner, Joli                     Bergen Count          28.21        
  8     40 Massey, Zion                     07-Unattache          29.00        
 
Event 20  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                    
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    651 Agard, Sheamir                   Newark Strid             NT        
  2    559 Natale, Logan                    New Jersey S       27:20.00        
  3    672 Adrien, Ian                      Panthers Tra          30.44        
  4    331 Bastos, Elijah                   Lakeland Jun          28.52        
  5    698 Arber, Kyle                      Pure Acceler          29.50        
  6    373 Taylor, Liam                     Lakeland Jun          31.00        
  7    247 Aurand Jr, Trent                 Hunterdon Li             NT        
Section 2  Finals
  1    567 Ortega, Tyler                    New Jersey S          27.70        
  2    634 Urso, Jake                       New Jersey S          27.40        
  3    508 Jones, Jayden                    New Jersey S          27.20        
  4    201 Guzman Jr, Orlando               Garden State          27.00        
  5    217 Ramsey, Amir                     Garden State          27.15        
  6    673 Bell, Jaylen                     Panthers Tra          27.30        
  7    323 Solages, Jonah                   Jaguar Track          27.45        
  8    298 Dones, Jordan                    Jaguar Track          27.75        
Section 3  Finals
  1    898 Cadmus, Colin                    WolfPack Tra          26.90        
  2     79 Hayletts, Xavier                 Bergen Count          26.19        
  3    253 Edwards, Kente                   Hunterdon Li          25.82        
  4    729 Smith, Abraham                   Roselle Rams          25.70        
  5    295 Davis, Kayin                     Jaguar Track          25.80        
  6    831 Battle, Jalynn                   Team East Or          26.00        
  7    325 Williams, Dylan                  Jaguar Track          26.70        
  8    173 Bradfield, Zachary               Garden State          26.94        
Section 4  Finals
  1     11 Cognata, James                   07-Unattache          25.50        
  2    149 Mitchell, Brian                  Camden Track          25.10        
  3    297 Donaldson, Xavier                Jaguar Track          24.77        
  4    129 Dukes Jr, Damon                  Camden Track          24.21        
  5    815 Tucker, Bryan                    Speed Skills          24.60        
  6     45 Moore, Xavier                    07-Unattache          24.95        
  7    685 Rossignol, Mekhi                 Panthers Tra          25.11        
  8    435 Davidson, Elijah                 New Jersey S          25.70        
 
Event 19  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3    556 Mouzone, Amber                   New Jersey S             NT        
  4    169 Ball, Mia                        Garden State          34.56        
  5    710 Faria, Catarina                  Roselle Rams             NT        
Section 2  Finals
  1    259 Hicks, Alyssa                    Hunterdon Li          32.56        
  2    859 Batson, AhZya                    Unity Expres          32.40        
  3     98 Parris, Maya                     Bergen Count          31.43        
  4    657 Hazelwood-Durrant, Makayla       Newark Strid          30.57        
  5    802 Hunter, Kayla                    Speed Skills          31.15        
  6    793 Das, Ipsita                      Speed Skills          32.35        
  7     70 Ajetunmobi, Fibianna             Bergen Count          32.40        
Section 3  Finals
  1    670 White, Sydney                    Newark Strid          29.90        
  2    666 Terrell, Na'viah                 Newark Strid          29.50        
  3    143 High, Tiyanna                    Camden Track          29.22        
  4    501 Jarrett, Maya                    New Jersey S          29.20        
  5    245 Alamia, Lea                      Hunterdon Li          29.20        
  6    318 Sanders, Kennedy                 Jaguar Track          29.25        
  7    153 Rodriguez, Sivann                Camden Track          29.67        
  8     37 Maloney, Charlotte               07-Unattache          30.33        
Section 4  Finals
  1    928 Vega, Sofia                      WolfPack Tra          29.00        
  2    753 Garcia, Agustina                 Shore Athlet          28.80        
  3    346 Gorospe, Jianna                  Lakeland Jun          28.58        
  4    844 Gillespie, Mia                   Transy East           28.30        
  5    280 Yager, Shelby                    Hunterdon Li          28.54        
  6    566 Oliver, Amaia                    New Jersey S          28.60        
  7    678 Larkins, Empress                 Panthers Tra          28.93        
  8     38 Mantegna, Sophie                 07-Unattache          29.10        
Section 5  Finals
  1    922 San Antonio, Emma                WolfPack Tra          28.00        
  2    320 Simmons, Atiyya                  Jaguar Track          27.92        
  3    440 Dennis, Abigail                  New Jersey S          27.77        
  4    291 Coleman, Nadya                   Jaguar Track          27.08        
  5    300 Freeman, Nia                     Jaguar Track          27.50        
  6     14 DePersio, Cynthia                07-Unattache          27.90        
  7    270 Piloto, Gianna                   Hunterdon Li          28.00        
  8    655 Forde, Ryshade                   Newark Strid          28.12        
Section 6  Finals
  1    294 Davis, Ava                       Jaguar Track          27.00        
  2    111 Williamson, Zuri                 Bergen Count          26.66        
  3    161 Woolfolk, Alanna                 Camden Track          26.50        
  4     63 Thompson, Ajanae                 07-Unattache          26.17        
  5    147 Marshall, Janelle                Camden Track          26.44        
  6    122 Brown, Briyel                    Camden Track          26.65        
  7    345 Dugan, Sydney                    Lakeland Jun          26.80        
  8    911 Maselli, Mia                     WolfPack Tra          27.00        
 
Event 105  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
         Nat:  4:40.82  7/27/2014   04-JackRabbit Track, 04-JackRabbi          
                        C Gaffney, D Williams, W Davis, J Patterson       
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
 --  No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 104  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
         Nat:  4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel       
                        E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
 --  No entries for this event                                           
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  4:09.33  7/31/2016   04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl, 04 Jackrabb
                        E Pearson III, J Patterson, C Gaffney, E Ervin    
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3  Shore Athletic  'A'                                  5:20.00        
     1) #739 Babineau, Luc              2) #742 Borzomati, Joseph         
     3) #754 Garfinkel, Noah            4) #775 Volosin, Justin           
     5) #759 Kapolas, Stelio            6)                                
  4  Jaguar Track  'A'                                    4:55.00        
     1) #283 Akakpo, Joshua             2) #309 Morrison, Aaron           
     3) #302 Hollis, Cole               4) #296 Dawkins, Dylan            
  5  Lakeland JuniorTrack & Field  'A'                    4:58.50        
     1) #363 Pangallo, Joseph           2) #348 Grant, Carter             
     3) #365 Pizzirusso, Noah           4) #354 Kelly, Maxwell            
     5) #372 Taylor, Colin              6)                                
  6  Garden State Track Club New  'A'                     5:23.92        
     1) #198 Guiton, Jack               2) #212 Niles, Hatcher            
     3) #174 Brown, Bray                4) #243 Yasharalah, Jeremiah      
     5) #202 Holman, William            6) #237 Van Etten III, William    
     7) #178 Burns, Tyler               8) #242 Wilson, Jordan            
 
Event 106  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou    
                        J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3  Lakeland JuniorTrack & Field  'A'                    4:57.10        
     1) #336 Broking, Ryder             2) #374 Vavilala, Eesha           
     3) #368 Soldivieri, Kylie          4) #337 Carney, Casey             
     5) #351 Hurtado, Faith             6) #340 Cohen, Elena              
     7) #360 Olsen, Johanna             8)                                
  4  Camden Track Club  'A'                               4:50.00        
     1) #135 Green, Justice             2) #120 Bond, Saniyah             
     3) #148 Miller, Trinity            4) #139 Harley, Nariah            
     5) #158 Walker, Jada               6) #130 Edwards, Hope             
  5  Garden State Track Club New  'A'                     4:55.00        
     1) #236 Trivedi, Aanya             2) #224 Sement, Kayra             
     3) #215 Pelov, Gabriella           4) #187 Devine, Kayla             
     5) #239 Waghmare, Ava              6) #238 Waghmare, Angelina        
     7) #189 Dolan, Sarah               8) #241 Wickliffe, Reagan         
  6  Newark Striders  'A'                                 5:29.00        
     1) #653 Datilus, Karly             2) #661 Jones, Graciela           
     3) #656 Hazelwood- Durrant, Amia   4) #658 Isaacs, Nevaeh            
     5) #669 Waithe, Madison            6)                                
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD           
                        B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3  Shore Athletic  'A'                                  5:05.00        
     1) #771 Stevens, Clay              2) #755 Guerriero, Justin         
     3) #741 Black, Michael             4) #768 Rausch, Brandon           
     5) #743 Borzomati, Nicholas        6) #778 Wise, Kyle                
     7) #752 Gandhi, Dilan              8) #766 Pfister, Jackson          
  4  Jaguar Track  'A'                                    4:22.00        
     1) #282 Akakpo, Amari              2) #304 Johnson, Eli              
     3) #311 Naar, Garth                4) #306 Kelly, Keandre            
  5  Garden State Track Club New  'A'                     4:40.00        
     1) #192 Dunham, Cole               2) #220 Rosario, Jake             
     3) #188 Devine, Michael            4) #214 Pelov, Alex               
     5) #229 Smith Jr, Todd             6) #180 Byers, Aidan              
     7) #171 Boyarsky, Gabriel          8) #170 Bord, Michael             
  6  New Jersey Striders  'A'                                  NT        
     1) #470 Garcia, Seven              2) #530 Longo, Steven             
     3) #442 Desouza, Jayden            4) #601 Shortridge, Nicholas      
     5) #437 DeCambre, Dustin           6) #436 DeCambre, Devin           
 
Event 108  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  3:55.54  7/27/2014   12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex      
                        A Harris, C Wash, D Jeter, J Griffin              
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3  Shore Athletic  'A'                                  4:57.00        
     1) #751 D'Arcangelo, Sofia         2) #748 Canova, Ava               
     3) #745 Bulawa, Katherine          4) #740 Bataglio, Ava             
     5) #757 Hauser, Elizabeth          6) #770 Stabile, Sophia           
     7) #769 Scarpa, Elizabeth          8) #760 Koratagere, Gia           
  4  Jaguar Track  'A'                                    4:26.00        
     1) #324 Thompson, Natalia          2) #301 Haywood, Aleia            
     3) #292 Cooper, Anna               4) #286 Amegor, Janiyre           
  5  Lakeland JuniorTrack & Field  'A'                    4:47.50        
     1) #334 Benavente, Laila           2) #349 Hegde, Nanditha           
     3) #341 Corydon, Carsyn            4) #375 Wang, Angelina            
     5) #344 Dorenbush, Samantha        6) #364 Pangallo, Sarina          
     7) #332 Bastos, Rachel             8)                                
  6  New Jersey Striders  'A'                                  NT        
     1) #534 Mack, Trystin              2) #607 Singh, Ryan               
     3) #434 Daniels, Joy               4) #650 Zometa, Rosselyn          
     5) #464 Fryer, Ava                 6) #394 Alvarez, Mya              
     7) #494 Hebert, Seriana            8) #400 Baker, Anastasia          
 
Event 113  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles              
                        Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  New Jersey Striders  'A'                                  NT        
     1) #438 DeCambre, Dylan            2) #481 Guarquila Jr, Dylan       
     3) #559 Natale, Logan              4) #595 Santiago III, Steven      
  3  Panthers Track Club of NJ  'A'                       4:14.00        
     1) #676 Gibbons, Aaron             2) #673 Bell, Jaylen              
     3) #685 Rossignol, Mekhi           4) #686 Samuels, Amir             
     5) #672 Adrien, Ian                6)                                
  4  Camden Track Club  'A'                               3:40.00        
     1) #141 Harris, Justin             2) #125 Brown III, Lathan         
     3) #121 Bradley Cook, Timere       4) #162 Wynn, Premier             
  5  Jaguar Track  'A'                                    3:47.00        
     1) #287 Anderson, Spencer          2) #295 Davis, Kayin              
     3) #299 Duberstein, Julian         4) #297 Donaldson, Xavier         
     5) #317 Rojas, Al-Qamar            6)                                
  6  Garden State Track Club New  'A'                     5:23.92        
     1) #173 Bradfield, Zachary         2) #204 Kahn, Max                 
     3) #196 Goydan, Thomas             4) #186 Devine, Gavin             
     5) #185 Cole, Dmitry               6) #223 Sement, Eren              
     7) #217 Ramsey, Amir               8) #201 Guzman Jr, Orlando        
 
Event 112  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA              
                        A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  New Jersey Striders  'A'                                  NT        
     1) #580 Richardson, Angelique      2) #489 Harper, Celeste           
     3) #565 Okezie, Belen              4) #571 Pazant, Kaya              
     5) #501 Jarrett, Maya              6) #461 Foster, Majia             
     7) #496 Hiraldo, Christine         8) #387 Abraham, Aaliyah          
  3  Camden Track Club  'B'                               4:14.00        
     1) #154 Tucker, Breyanna           2) #116 Beasley, Dahlia           
     3) #133 Gibbons, Keira             4) #137 Harley, Nadiah            
     5) #144 Jones, Chloe               6)                                
  4  Camden Track Club  'A'                               4:03.00        
     1) #147 Marshall, Janelle          2) #140 Harris, Darian            
     3) #122 Brown, Briyel              4) #128 Dean, Djassi              
     5) #157 Walker, Hasina             6)                                
  5  Jaguar Track  'A'                                    4:05.00        
     1) #300 Freeman, Nia               2) #291 Coleman, Nadya            
     3) #322 Smith, Chloe               4) #303 Hollis, Peyton            
  6  Garden State Track Club New  'A'                     4:20.00        
     1) #216 Purnell, Krista            2) #211 Lemee, Ines               
     3) #209 Lake, Olivia               4) #210 Lekhal, Lydia             
     5) #169 Ball, Mia                  6) #232 Sontz, Cassidy            
     7) #206 Kidd, Cassidy              8) #194 Gleason, Vanessa          
 
Event 263  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                    
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    643 Warren, Luis                     New Jersey S             ND        
  2    558 Musovic, Idriz                   New Jersey S             ND        
  3    267 McDonald, William                Hunterdon Li             ND        
  4    829 Battle, Brandon                  Team East Or             ND        
  5    867 Jackson IV, John                 Unity Expres          5.19m        
  6    283 Akakpo, Joshua                   Jaguar Track          5.22m        
  7    312 Oparaji, Emeka                   Jaguar Track          5.43m        
  8    633 Unawane, Pinak                   New Jersey S          5.66m        
  9    638 Van Tassel, David                New Jersey S          5.80m        
 10    113 Wilson, Darnell                  Bergen Count          6.28m        
 11    796 Dhiman, Millen                   Speed Skills          6.35m        
 12    578 Rasmussen, Edward                New Jersey S          6.83m        
 13    104 Ricketts, Joshua                 Bergen Count          7.35m        
 14    466 Galligher, Brady                 New Jersey S          8.03m        
 
Event 262  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  10.53m  7/30/2015   Kori Martin, Pasadena Running Roses         
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    677 Gibbons, Savannah                Panthers Tra             ND        
  2    263 Letko, Charlotte                 Hunterdon Li             ND        
  3    707 Armstead, Amiya                  Roselle Rams             ND        
  4    691 Belin, Jada                      Plainfield T          3.35m        
  5     77 Gonzalez, Angelina               Bergen Count          3.74m        
  6    669 Waithe, Madison                  Newark Strid          4.84m        
  7    488 Hackett, Vanessa                 New Jersey S          4.88m        
  8    533 Lowenstein, Peyton               New Jersey S          5.16m        
  9    336 Broking, Ryder                   Lakeland Jun          5.48m        
 10     74 Carruthers, Laila                Bergen Count          5.50m        
 11    487 Hackett, Tori                    New Jersey S          5.90m        
 12    504 Jepsen, Freja                    New Jersey S          6.85m        
 
Event 261  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  10.41m  7/28/2016   Xavier Muhammad, 12 BeastMode               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    492 Hayes, Ryan                      New Jersey S          3.03m        
  2    557 Musovic, Edin                    New Jersey S          3.40m        
  3    410 Blehl, Rowan                     New Jersey S          4.09m        
  4    523 Leslie, Bryce                    New Jersey S          5.25m        
 
Event 260  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  8.14m  7/29/2018   Laila Jones, 16 Tri-City                     
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    726 Sierra, Jaylin                   Roselle Rams             ND        
  2    136 Green, Reign                     Camden Track             ND        
  3    628 Tousif, Afia                     New Jersey S          2.72m        
  4    808 Pacheco, Avery                   Speed Skills          3.02m        
  5    521 Lamb, Mackenzie                  New Jersey S          3.38m        
  6    549 Monaco, Stella                   New Jersey S          3.66m        
  7    468 Galligher, Kiley                 New Jersey S          3.83m        
  8    587 Rosenstein, Zoe                  New Jersey S          3.92m        
  9    629 Tran, Sofia                      New Jersey S          4.02m        
 10     96 Osborne, Paige                   Bergen Count          5.30m        
 
Event 231  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                   
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    554 Mora, Lucas                      New Jersey S             ND        
  2    421 Carbone, Nicholas                New Jersey S          7.60m        
  3    579 Redl, Evan                       New Jersey S          8.66m        
  4    397 Andrade, Lorenzo                 New Jersey S          8.67m        
  5    631 Traverso, Noah                   New Jersey S          8.76m        
  6    244 King, Adrian                     Hackensack J          9.30m        
  7    606 Sing, Thomas                     New Jersey S         10.24m        
 
Event 230  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  12.23m  7/30/2015   Jasmine Moore, North TX                     
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    623 Thornton, Faith                  New Jersey S             ND        
  2    553 Mora, Leah                       New Jersey S             ND        
  3     42 McKnight, Kayla                  07-Unattache             ND        
  4    232 Sontz, Cassidy                   Garden State          7.62m        
  5    614 Space, Laurel                    New Jersey S          8.63m        
  6    474 Gerety, Sierra                   New Jersey S          9.55m        
  7    782 Bonn, Alexandra                  Speed Skills         11.28m        
 
Event 249  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                 
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    409 Berens, Jacob                    New Jersey S             ND        
  2    453 Escolano, Ryan                   New Jersey S             ND        
  3    792 Costa, Tomas                     Speed Skills             ND        
  4    102 Richards, JonPaul                Bergen Count          7.72m        
  5    492 Hayes, Ryan                      New Jersey S         10.08m        
  6    396 Andrade, Jonathan                New Jersey S         13.46m        
  7    410 Blehl, Rowan                     New Jersey S         13.97m        
  8    637 Van Soest Jr, John               New Jersey S         20.50m        
  9    523 Leslie, Bryce                    New Jersey S         21.16m        
 
Event 248  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  23.15m  7/30/2015   Cameron Chapman, 04 Unattached              
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    136 Green, Reign                     Camden Track             ND        
  2    726 Sierra, Jaylin                   Roselle Rams          5.99m        
  3    808 Pacheco, Avery                   Speed Skills          6.02m        
  4    262 Lee, Reagan                      Hunterdon Li          6.86m        
  5    468 Galligher, Kiley                 New Jersey S          7.23m        
  6    572 Penn, Kamille                    New Jersey S          7.25m        
  7    549 Monaco, Stella                   New Jersey S          7.43m        
  8    587 Rosenstein, Zoe                  New Jersey S          7.60m        
  9    519 Kremer, Alexa                    New Jersey S          7.77m        
 10     96 Osborne, Paige                   Bergen Count          7.90m        
 11     49 Phansekar, Saisha                07-Unattache          8.10m        
 12    570 Patel, Sarina                    New Jersey S          8.72m        
 13    629 Tran, Sofia                      New Jersey S          9.12m        
 14    798 Dixon, Charlotte                 Speed Skills         10.06m        
 
Event 251  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  44.18m  7/27/2016   Eugene Brooks IV, 15 Las Vegas              
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    643 Warren, Luis                     New Jersey S             ND        
  2     18 Francis, Jonathan                07-Unattache             ND        
  3     86 Martin, Rowan                    Bergen Count             ND        
  4     76 Douglas, Robert                  Bergen Count             ND        
  5    829 Battle, Brandon                  Team East Or             ND        
  6    912 Matejek, Grant                   WolfPack Tra          8.56m        
  7    110 Walker, Isaiah                   Bergen Count         10.71m        
  8    113 Wilson, Darnell                  Bergen Count         12.57m        
  9    104 Ricketts, Joshua                 Bergen Count         15.47m        
 10    424 Cole, Breckin                    New Jersey S         16.01m        
 11    903 Farrow, Gabriel                  WolfPack Tra         17.00m        
 12     69 Wyka, Logan                      07-Unattache         17.68m        
 13    878 Folvik, Jackson                  Westfield Ar         19.78m        
 14    896 Baker, Chase                     WolfPack Tra         20.00m        
 15    884 Kessler, Alexander               Westfield Ar         21.62m        
 16    796 Dhiman, Millen                   Speed Skills         22.86m        
 17    605 Sims, Aaden                      New Jersey S         23.33m        
 18    578 Rasmussen, Edward                New Jersey S         23.43m        
 19    466 Galligher, Brady                 New Jersey S         27.50m        
 
Event 250  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi        
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    108 Taylor, Jordyn                   Bergen Count             ND        
  2    515 Kennedy, Katelyn                 New Jersey S             ND        
  3    707 Armstead, Amiya                  Roselle Rams             ND        
  4     77 Gonzalez, Angelina               Bergen Count             ND        
  5    263 Letko, Charlotte                 Hunterdon Li          9.22m        
  6    488 Hackett, Vanessa                 New Jersey S         16.04m        
  7    649 Zitouni, Sofia                   New Jersey S         16.42m        
  8    533 Lowenstein, Peyton               New Jersey S         16.86m        
  9    487 Hackett, Tori                    New Jersey S         18.28m        
 10    504 Jepsen, Freja                    New Jersey S         18.47m        
 11    883 Jain, Diya                       Westfield Ar         19.68m        
 12    611 Smith, Julia                     New Jersey S         21.36m        
 
Event 237  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA       
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    622 Thornton, Dylan                  New Jersey S             ND        
  2    830 Battle, Jacob                    Team East Or             ND        
  3    923 SanAntonio, Cameron              WolfPack Tra         13.46m        
  4     81 Hudson, Jihad                    Bergen Count         14.68m        
  5    112 Wilson, Brandon                  Bergen Count         19.96m        
  6    458 Fitzgerald, Jacob                New Jersey S         20.92m        
  7    797 Dhiman, Satvik                   Speed Skills         21.23m        
  8     85 Martin, Allan                    Bergen Count         22.00m        
  9    467 Galligher, Keegan                New Jersey S         22.02m        
 10    432 Cruz, Julian                     New Jersey S         22.60m        
 11    497 Illuzzi, Maxwell                 New Jersey S         22.63m        
 12    619 Struble, Henry                   New Jersey S         24.37m        
 
Event 236  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                    
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    278 Vega, Mika                       Hunterdon Li             ND        
  2    630 Traverso, Brenna                 New Jersey S         12.58m        
  3    479 Graham, Madison                  New Jersey S         12.82m        
  4    449 Drumm, Natalie                   New Jersey S         13.44m        
  5    509 Joyce, Ava                       New Jersey S         13.45m        
  6    589 Russo, Olivia                    New Jersey S         13.88m        
  7     94 Osborne, Camille                 Bergen Count         15.64m        
  8      2 Anyadike, Afua                   07-Unattache         16.15m        
  9    441 DeRiso, Madison                  New Jersey S         16.28m        
 10     84 Martin, Alissa                   Bergen Count         18.29m        
 
Event 239  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                   
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    248 Aycock, Austin                   Hunterdon Li             ND        
  2    264 Letko, Gabriel                   Hunterdon Li             ND        
  3    119 Bond, Basir                      Camden Track         20.29m        
  4    257 Galioto Jr, Joseph               Hunterdon Li         21.00m        
  5    776 Wilmot, Aidan                    Shore Athlet         21.16m        
  6      9 Capeless, Jack                   07-Unattache         21.34m        
  7    581 Roberts, Braeden                 New Jersey S         22.31m        
  8    457 Ferreira Reis, Luis Felipe       New Jersey S         25.31m        
  9    586 Rosenberger, Arthur              New Jersey S         30.90m        
 10    641 Vasilakis, Nick                  New Jersey S         35.06m        
 11    858 Anderson, Cameren                Unity Expres         41.63m        
 12     55 Shue, Benjamin                   07-Unattache         49.25m        
 
Event 238  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls Finals
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/8/2019 - 9:00 AM
         Nat:  46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                    
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    516 Kennedy, Kristen                 New Jersey S             ND        
  2    500 Janiec, Dilyn                    New Jersey S         14.71m        
  3     42 McKnight, Kayla                  07-Unattache         15.27m        
  4    846 Higgs, Paris                     Transy East          16.00m        
  5     58 Stibitz, Sophia                  07-Unattache         16.76m        
  6     73 Carruthers, Amaya                Bergen Count         18.56m        
  7    511 Joyce, Sophia                    New Jersey S         19.98m        
  8    599 Schmitt, Rachel                  New Jersey S         23.50m        
  9     29 Hussey, Maddie                   07-Unattache         23.85m        
Advertisements