6/7– Cherokee Night Racing #2

 
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/8/2022 05:22 PM
                       Cherokee Night Racing - 6/7/2022                        
                                  Cherkoee HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  1:55.00    1:53.35   2 
     1) Scott, Jordyn                   2) Lewis, Jonnelle                
     3) Turner, Sumayyah                4) Scott, Vianna                  
           52.360 (52.360)        1:53.346 (1:00.987)
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  1:17.00    1:55.14   2 
           52.495 (52.495)        1:55.133 (1:02.638)
  3 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   2:06.78    1:55.17   1 
     1) Roark, Naveah                   2) Doyle, Cara                    
     3) Brown, Anna Marie               4) DiPilla, Lauren                
        55.404 (55.404)  1:55.166 (59.763)
  4 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                                  1:56.48   1 
     1) Mitchell, Sani                  2) Wilkins, Aniya                 
     3) Benton, Jianna                  4) Kangar, N'Duwonee              
           54.254 (54.254)        1:56.478 (1:02.224)
  5 Cherokee HS  'B'                                  1:26.00    1:56.76   2 
           53.445 (53.445)        1:56.751 (1:03.307)
  6 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       1:58.00    1:58.09   2 
     1) Austin, Adrienne                2) Bailey, Laila                  
     3) Byrd, Nyla                      4) Lott, Nevaeh                   
           52.996 (52.996)        1:58.090 (1:05.094)
  7 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 1:55.00    1:58.64   2 
     1) Handy, Sierra                   2) Gazzara, Brianna               
     3) Smith, Sadie                    4) Sykes, Amina                   
           55.938 (55.938)        1:58.635 (1:02.698)
  8 Hammonton HS  'B'                                 1:59.00    2:03.70   1 
     1) DeJesus, Ilianna                2) Thibault, Jenna                
     3) Weisbecker, Skye                4) Colasurdo, Jordyn              
           58.200 (58.200)        2:03.698 (1:05.498)
  9 Paul VI HS  'B'                                   2:08.00    2:04.73   1 
     1) Buser, Sofia                    2) Croge, Gisella                 
     3) Cromwell, Sunni                 4) Marchese, Sofia                
           59.496 (59.496)        2:04.725 (1:05.229)
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bergen Catholic HS  'A'                           1:12.00    1:32.26   2 
        42.327 (42.327)  1:32.251 (49.924)
  2 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   1:35.00    1:32.67   2 
     1) Shafer, Isaiah                  2) Mazero, Matthew                
     3) Serafinelli, Cameron            4) Mazero, Michael                
        44.981 (44.981)  1:32.663 (47.683)
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       1:35.00    1:34.56   2 
     1) Byrd, Masai                     2) Patterson, Rahmir              
     3) Quarterman, Herbert             4) Melvin, Jaliyl                 
        44.667 (44.667)  1:34.552 (49.885)
  4 Paul VI HS  'B'                                   1:42.00    1:39.93   2 
     1) Okpara, Mmaydabuchi             2) Smith, Kyle                    
     3) Bailey, Austin                  4) Belcher, Nigel                 
        45.405 (45.405)  1:39.928 (54.524)
  5 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                                  1:41.50   1 
     1) Cedeno, Denzel                  2) Smith, David                   
     3) Howard Jr., Terrance            4) Rooney, Christopher            
        46.971 (46.971)  1:41.494 (54.523)
  6 Kingsway HS  'B'                                  1:56.00    1:44.05   1 
     1) Jackson, Zion                   2)                                
       1:44.044 (1:44.044)
  7 Paul VI HS  'D'                                   1:44.80    1:46.82   1 
     1) Taylor, Jack                    2) Martin, Christian              
     3) Okpara, Kel                     4) Minkel, Aidan                  
        50.072 (50.072)  1:46.820 (56.748)
  8 Paul VI HS  'C'                                   1:48.80    1:48.31   1 
     1) Barberi, Ty                     2) Bittle, Jacob                  
     3) Brown, Jemelle                  4) Frazier, Josiah                
        50.061 (50.061)  1:48.305 (58.244)
 -- Kingsway HS  'A'                                  1:35.00        DNF   2 
     1) Corcoran, Evan                  2) Alexander, Mathias             
     3) Liles Jr., Benny                4) Alexander, Aiden               
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hinker, Zeb                M Lower Cape M         1:59.71    2:02.18   9 
           58.701 (58.701)        2:02.179 (1:03.478)
  2 Pawlik, Joshua             M Cherokee HS          2:04.00    2:02.83   9 
       1:00.426 (1:00.426)        2:02.829 (1:02.403)
  3 Malinowski, Ryan           M Cinnaminson          2:05.50    2:04.48   9 
       1:00.963 (1:00.963)        2:04.471 (1:03.509)
  4 Allen, Nick                M Kingsway HS          2:26.87    2:08.42   5 
       1:01.855 (1:01.855)        2:08.417 (1:06.562)
  5 Hess, Kevin                M Cherokee HS          2:07.00    2:08.91   8 
       1:05.338 (1:05.338)        2:08.908 (1:03.570)
  6 Connor, Dylan              M Haddon Heigh         2:09.00    2:09.22   8 
       1:06.110 (1:06.110)        2:09.216 (1:03.107)
  7 Pawlik, Evan               M Cherokee HS          2:07.00    2:09.26   8 
       1:05.417 (1:05.417)        2:09.253 (1:03.837)
  8 Oquendo, Jason             M Timber Creek         2:09.00    2:09.33   8 
       1:05.890 (1:05.890)        2:09.330 (1:03.440)
  9 Coceano, Ryan              M Cinnaminson          2:11.00    2:09.97   8 
       1:03.587 (1:03.587)        2:09.963 (1:06.377)
 10 Alexander, Mathias         M Kingsway HS          2:12.00    2:10.84   7 
       1:02.901 (1:02.901)        2:10.831 (1:07.930)
 11 Wright, Bennett            M Haddonfield          2:12.00    2:11.63   7 
       1:06.660 (1:06.660)        2:11.624 (1:04.964)
 12 Alfaro, Sean               M Camden Catho         2:18.54    2:12.42   7 
       1:06.847 (1:06.847)        2:12.419 (1:05.572)
 13 Storti, Kevin              M Cinnaminson          2:06.00    2:12.51   8 
       1:03.230 (1:03.230)        2:12.505 (1:09.275)
 14 Centinaro, Luke            M Cinnaminson          2:18.00    2:12.96   7 
       1:07.069 (1:07.069)        2:12.954 (1:05.885)
 15 Gervasi, Reid              M Haddonfield          2:12.00    2:13.37   7 
       1:05.186 (1:05.186)        2:13.367 (1:08.182)
 16 Simmons, Mikal             M Rancocas Val         2:25.00    2:14.74   5 
       2:14.739 (2:14.739)
 17 Cruz, Alex                 M Camden Catho         2:14.31    2:15.13   7 
       2:15.124 (2:15.124)
 18 Mbane, Dyllan              M Rancocas Val         2:22.17    2:15.21   6 
       1:06.908 (1:06.908)        2:15.202 (1:08.294)
 19 Weiner, Benjamin           M Cherokee HS          2:19.00    2:17.13   6 
       1:09.538 (1:09.538)        2:17.121 (1:07.583)
 20 Paulson, Kenneth           M Shawnee HS           2:14.50    2:17.74   7 
       1:05.522 (1:05.522)        2:17.734 (1:12.212)
 21 Collazzo, Robert           M Paul VI HS           2:19.00    2:17.91   6 
       1:10.354 (1:10.354)        2:17.904 (1:07.550)
 22 Washington, James          M Rancocas Val         2:30.00    2:18.03   4 
       2:18.028 (2:18.028)
 23 McShea, Brendan            M Kingsway HS          2:20.00    2:18.40   6 
       1:09.788 (1:09.788)        2:18.394 (1:08.607)
 24 Messina, Anthony           M Kingsway HS          2:16.00    2:19.41   7 
       1:07.731 (1:07.731)        2:19.401 (1:11.670)
 25 Yagiello, Brett            M Cherokee HS          2:22.49    2:19.49   6 
       1:09.992 (1:09.992)        2:19.481 (1:09.489)
 26 Campbell, Nicholas         M Cherokee HS          2:23.10    2:21.13   5 
       1:02.848 (1:02.848)        2:21.123 (1:18.275)
 27 Pierontoni, Aubrey         W Kingsway HS          2:20.70    2:21.32   6 
       1:09.764 (1:09.764)        2:21.311 (1:11.547)
 28 Ixcoy, Giovanni            M Kingsway HS          2:24.00    2:21.84   5 
       1:03.185 (1:03.185)        2:21.832 (1:18.647)
 29 McCorristin, Paul          M Shawnee HS           2:23.00    2:22.87   6 
       1:11.197 (1:11.197)        2:22.866 (1:11.669)
 30 Casella, Gavin             M Kingsway HS          2:18.83    2:23.24   6 
       1:10.309 (1:10.309)        2:23.234 (1:12.925)
 31 Duffy, Andrew              M Shawnee HS           2:23.50    2:23.33   5 
       1:06.349 (1:06.349)        2:23.329 (1:16.980)
 32 Thomas, Michael            M Kingsway HS          2:20.00    2:23.38   6 
       1:10.538 (1:10.538)        2:23.374 (1:12.837)
 33 Armstrong, Mark            M Camden Catho         2:26.27    2:25.19   5 
       1:08.912 (1:08.912)        2:25.182 (1:16.270)
 34 Miller, Sabrina            W Haddonfield          2:28.76    2:25.34   5 
       1:12.199 (1:12.199)        2:25.333 (1:13.134)
 35 Mullarkey, Colin           M Kingsway HS          2:20.00    2:25.78   6 
       1:10.056 (1:10.056)        2:25.773 (1:15.718)
 36 Simon, Jackson             M Haddon Heigh         2:22.00    2:26.08   6 
       1:10.737 (1:10.737)        2:26.072 (1:15.335)
 37 Paz, Sabrina               W Rancocas Val         2:24.70    2:26.76   5 
       1:10.575 (1:10.575)        2:26.759 (1:16.184)
 38 Jacobs, Rex                M Shawnee HS           2:31.00    2:26.91   4 
       1:07.981 (1:07.981)        2:26.908 (1:18.928)
 39 Pollock, Joshua            M Shawnee HS           2:35.00    2:27.00   4 
       1:10.030 (1:10.030)        2:26.995 (1:16.965)
 40 Carey, Maya                W Haddonfield          2:28.95    2:27.36   4 
       1:10.785 (1:10.785)        2:27.351 (1:16.567)
 41 McCartney, Sean            M Shawnee HS           2:24.80    2:27.48   5 
       1:12.747 (1:12.747)        2:27.477 (1:14.730)
 42 Stolarick, Anna            W Haddonfield          2:35.00    2:28.60   4 
       1:11.152 (1:11.152)        2:28.597 (1:17.445)
 43 Byrne, Thomas              M Shawnee HS           2:27.60    2:29.21   5 
       1:10.587 (1:10.587)        2:29.202 (1:18.615)
 44 White, Kyon                M Kingsway HS          2:16.93    2:29.40   7 
       1:07.834 (1:07.834)        2:29.397 (1:21.564)
 45 Pugliese, Alexander        M Rancocas Val         2:38.00    2:30.37   4 
       1:11.057 (1:11.057)        2:30.370 (1:19.313)
 46 Santana, Jared             M Shawnee HS           2:33.60    2:31.18   4 
       2:31.175 (2:31.175)
 47 Myers, Taylor              W Rancocas Val         2:50.00    2:31.85   2 
       1:13.663 (1:13.663)        2:31.849 (1:18.187)
 48 Wilson, Gabe               M Shawnee HS           2:39.00    2:32.13   3 
       1:14.063 (1:14.063)        2:32.130 (1:18.068)
 49 Rudman, Andrew             M Shawnee HS           2:40.20    2:32.34   3 
       1:14.423 (1:14.423)        2:32.333 (1:17.910)
 50 Perez, Jayden              M Cinnaminson          2:47.00    2:32.66   2 
       1:20.110 (1:20.110)        2:32.659 (1:12.549)
 51 Falzone, Noelle            W Cherokee HS          2:38.74    2:34.00   3 
       1:13.750 (1:13.750)        2:33.995 (1:20.245)
 52 Soares, Nicholas           M Shawnee HS           2:28.70    2:34.07   5 
       1:12.067 (1:12.067)        2:34.070 (1:22.004)
 53 Rotter, Brian              M Camden Catho                    2:34.20   1 
       1:14.205 (1:14.205)        2:34.196 (1:19.992)
 54 Krajain, Elena             W Rancocas Val         2:43.57    2:34.64   3 
       1:13.120 (1:13.120)        2:34.640 (1:21.520)
 55 Gerike, Lucas              M Shawnee HS           2:40.50    2:35.26   3 
       1:16.434 (1:16.434)        2:35.254 (1:18.820)
 56 Bill, Faith                W Kingsway HS          2:38.69    2:35.48   3 
       1:17.153 (1:17.153)        2:35.474 (1:18.322)
 57 Dever, Joe                 M Camden Catho                    2:36.87   1 
       1:14.461 (1:14.461)        2:36.868 (1:22.407)
 58 Ashton, Kelly              W Rancocas Val         2:45.00    2:38.14   3 
       1:17.225 (1:17.225)        2:38.133 (1:20.908)
 59 Renner, Tyler              M Kingsway HS          2:44.00    2:38.89   3 
       1:17.338 (1:17.338)        2:38.886 (1:21.549)
 60 Ciotti, Brian              M Shawnee HS           2:30.50    2:39.45   4 
       1:14.770 (1:14.770)        2:39.441 (1:24.672)
 61 Turner, Xavier             M Kingsway HS          2:42.18    2:39.64   3 
       1:17.431 (1:17.431)        2:39.631 (1:22.200)
 62 Milliner, Stephan          M Shawnee HS           2:28.00    2:39.95   5 
       1:12.175 (1:12.175)        2:39.943 (1:27.768)
 63 Kosowski, Rachel           W Rancocas Val         2:50.00    2:42.85   2 
       1:22.859 (1:22.859)        2:42.845 (1:19.987)
 64 Newton, Tyler              M Cherokee HS          2:42.00    2:43.08   3 
       1:14.488 (1:14.488)        2:43.071 (1:28.584)
 65 Ruhf, Julianna             W Hammonton HS         2:38.00    2:43.45   4 
       1:16.542 (1:16.542)        2:43.446 (1:26.904)
 66 Wiscount, Kay              W Kingsway HS          2:55.00    2:44.44   2 
       1:21.812 (1:21.812)        2:44.433 (1:22.622)
 67 Slider, Owen               M Kingsway HS          2:37.93    2:44.57   4 
       1:15.903 (1:15.903)        2:44.570 (1:28.667)
 68 Helkowski, Allison         W Kingsway HS          2:32.16    2:44.73   4 
       1:16.383 (1:16.383)        2:44.723 (1:28.340)
 69 Lafferty, Mylee            W Rancocas Val         2:46.99    2:44.92   2 
       1:20.323 (1:20.323)        2:44.920 (1:24.598)
 70 Soffy, Devin               M Kingsway HS          2:58.00    2:47.61   2 
       1:23.424 (1:23.424)        2:47.602 (1:24.178)
 71 Wiley, Rachel              W Kingsway HS          2:48.00    2:49.13   2 
       1:19.862 (1:19.862)        2:49.123 (1:29.262)
 72 Hover, Sarah               W Kingsway HS          2:48.20    2:49.87   2 
       1:20.880 (1:20.880)        2:49.865 (1:28.985)
 73 Dunne, Carlie              W Camden Catho         2:57.97    2:52.12   2 
       1:23.040 (1:23.040)        2:52.120 (1:29.080)
 74 Wang, Winnie               W Camden Catho                    2:56.39   1 
       1:21.243 (1:21.243)        2:56.390 (1:35.148)
 75 Blum, Noelle               W Kingsway HS          2:59.00    2:57.76   1 
       1:23.423 (1:23.423)        2:57.755 (1:34.333)
 76 Sprigman, Erica            W Kingsway HS          2:59.00    3:02.70   1 
       1:25.445 (1:25.445)        3:02.700 (1:37.255)
 77 Charnitsky, Kaelyn         W Kingsway HS          2:57.74    3:03.56   2 
       1:25.474 (1:25.474)        3:03.557 (1:38.083)
 78 Calzaretto, Amelia         W Camden Catho         3:03.99    3:06.50   1 
       1:28.644 (1:28.644)        3:06.491 (1:37.848)
 79 LaRue, Charlotte           W Cherokee HS          2:55.42    3:06.50   2 
       1:30.027 (1:30.027)        3:06.497 (1:36.470)
 80 Alfaro, Caitlin            W Camden Catho         3:09.19    3:07.03   1 
       1:36.646 (1:36.646)        3:07.026 (1:30.380)
 81 Lloyd, Nora                W Kingsway HS          2:56.29    3:08.39   2 
       1:32.429 (1:32.429)        3:08.384 (1:35.955)
 82 Morrison, Sydney           W Cherokee HS          3:11.00    3:13.91   1 
       1:34.335 (1:34.335)        3:13.909 (1:39.574)
 83 Alfaro, Bridget            W Camden Catho                    3:14.64   1 
       1:37.753 (1:37.753)        3:14.636 (1:36.884)
 84 Perry, Nyla                W Kingsway HS          3:25.00    3:25.59   1 
       1:38.624 (1:38.624)        3:25.590 (1:46.967)
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCarron, Matt             M Cinnaminson          4:25.00    4:28.86  10 
       1:08.173 (1:08.173)        2:13.120 (1:04.948)        3:21.943 (1:08.823)
       4:28.854 (1:06.912)
  2 Mackey, Eli                M Shawnee HS           4:31.23    4:30.30  10 
       2:18.273 (2:18.273)        3:24.618 (1:06.345)        4:30.292 (1:05.674)
  3 Natoli, Joseph             M Cherokee HS          4:31.00    4:31.80  10 
       1:08.877 (1:08.877)        2:16.723 (1:07.847)        3:25.025 (1:08.303)
       4:31.795 (1:06.770)
  4 Tindall, Liam              M Cherokee HS          4:36.00    4:32.52   9 
       1:06.692 (1:06.692)        2:15.042 (1:08.350)        3:25.141 (1:10.099)
       4:32.516 (1:07.375)
  5 Bergmann, Ethan            M Haddon Towns         4:35.05    4:33.12   9 
       1:06.319 (1:06.319)        2:15.388 (1:09.069)        3:23.679 (1:08.292)
       4:33.111 (1:09.432)
  6 Campagna, Alex             M Shawnee HS           4:35.10    4:35.60   9 
       1:05.909 (1:05.909)        2:15.158 (1:09.249)        3:25.918 (1:10.760)
       4:35.592 (1:09.674)
  7 Lobo, Alejandro            M Newark High          4:35.55    4:35.67   9 
       1:06.868 (1:06.868)        2:16.394 (1:09.527)        3:27.472 (1:11.078)
       4:35.663 (1:08.192)
  8 Sullivan, Andrew           M Haddonfield          4:37.00    4:36.39   9 
       1:07.074 (1:07.074)        2:16.656 (1:09.582)        3:27.458 (1:10.803)
       4:36.382 (1:08.924)
  9 Jellig, Donald             M Haddonfield          4:37.00    4:36.94   9 
       1:06.157 (1:06.157)        2:16.103 (1:09.947)        3:27.787 (1:11.684)
       4:36.938 (1:09.152)
 10 Hastings, Jonathon         M Haddon Heigh         4:30.00    4:39.04  10 
       1:09.275 (1:09.275)        2:19.038 (1:09.763)        3:30.977 (1:11.939)
       4:39.039 (1:08.063)
 11 Popler, Bradley            M Cherokee HS          4:29.06    4:39.61  10 
       1:08.770 (1:08.770)        2:17.024 (1:08.254)        3:28.164 (1:11.140)
       4:39.603 (1:11.439)
 12 Hassall, Daniel            M Cherokee HS          4:44.00    4:40.07   8 
       1:10.071 (1:10.071)        2:21.968 (1:11.898)        3:34.302 (1:12.334)
       4:40.061 (1:05.759)
 13 Romea, Ian                 M Haddonfield          4:31.00    4:41.67  10 
       1:08.442 (1:08.442)        2:19.095 (1:10.654)        3:30.689 (1:11.594)
       4:41.663 (1:10.974)
 14 Selby, Dylan               M Rancocas Val         4:47.06    4:42.76   8 
       1:10.307 (1:10.307)        2:20.655 (1:10.348)        3:31.023 (1:10.369)
       4:42.751 (1:11.728)
 15 Clark, Dean                M Cinnaminson          4:39.00    4:43.22   9 
       1:07.741 (1:07.741)        2:17.662 (1:09.922)        3:29.298 (1:11.637)
       4:43.213 (1:13.915)
 16 Rehn, Zachary              M Haddon Heigh         4:40.00    4:45.57   9 
       1:08.856 (1:08.856)        2:20.696 (1:11.840)        3:34.736 (1:14.040)
       4:45.562 (1:10.827)
 17 Wassell, Mason             M Highland Reg         4:46.22    4:45.91   8 
       1:10.138 (1:10.138)        2:21.481 (1:11.343)        3:34.565 (1:13.084)
       4:45.902 (1:11.338)
 18 Wells, Ryan                M Haddon Heigh         4:40.00    4:46.71   9 
       2:19.594 (2:19.594)        3:33.802 (1:14.208)        4:46.703 (1:12.902)
 19 Free, Andrew               M Cherokee HS          4:40.00    4:47.31   9 
       1:08.363 (1:08.363)        2:19.838 (1:11.475)        3:33.516 (1:13.678)
       4:47.301 (1:13.785)
 20 Karch, Jason               M Shawnee HS           5:00.33    4:47.38   6 
       1:07.658 (1:07.658)        2:22.247 (1:14.589)        3:37.382 (1:15.135)
       4:47.376 (1:09.994)
 21 Sullivan, Matthew          M Haddonfield          4:31.01    4:48.52  10 
       1:08.925 (1:08.925)        2:19.359 (1:10.434)        3:32.040 (1:12.682)
       4:48.518 (1:16.478)
 22 Kaczur, Ryan               M Shawnee HS           4:50.50    4:48.75   8 
       1:10.600 (1:10.600)        2:23.796 (1:13.197)        3:30.451 (1:06.655)
       4:48.742 (1:18.292)
 23 Hernandez, Reggie          M Haddon Heigh         4:45.00    4:48.81   8 
       1:09.738 (1:09.738)        2:21.631 (1:11.893)        3:36.041 (1:14.410)
       4:48.803 (1:12.763)
 24 Rosenheim, Ian             M Haddon Heigh         4:46.00    4:49.00   8 
       2:21.817 (2:21.817)        3:35.831 (1:14.014)        4:48.996 (1:13.165)
 25 Schultz, Garrett           M Kingsway HS          5:06.51    4:53.62   6 
       1:09.418 (1:09.418)        2:25.397 (1:15.979)        3:43.167 (1:17.770)
       4:53.613 (1:10.447)
 26 Hackney, Benjamin          M Cherokee HS          4:44.00    4:53.94   8 
       1:10.335 (1:10.335)        2:23.683 (1:13.349)        3:38.800 (1:15.117)
       4:53.940 (1:15.140)
 27 Giudice, Alex              M Kingsway HS          4:53.19    4:54.17   8 
       1:11.413 (1:11.413)        2:24.735 (1:13.322)        3:40.497 (1:15.763)
       4:54.170 (1:13.673)
 28 Corona, Enzo               M Cherokee HS          4:55.00    4:54.55   7 
       1:12.028 (1:12.028)        2:29.985 (1:17.958)        3:46.727 (1:16.742)
       4:54.547 (1:07.820)
 29 Hough, Joseph              M Cherokee HS          4:50.00    4:55.44   8 
       1:11.036 (1:11.036)        2:25.211 (1:14.175)        3:41.535 (1:16.324)
       4:55.440 (1:13.905)
 30 Dubosar, Graham            M Haddon Heigh         4:56.00    4:55.93   7 
       1:10.119 (1:10.119)        2:28.599 (1:18.480)        3:45.899 (1:17.300)
       4:55.927 (1:10.028)
 31 Murphy, Daniel             M Shawnee HS           4:58.80    4:56.28   7 
       1:11.204 (1:11.204)        2:29.464 (1:18.260)        3:47.277 (1:17.813)
       4:56.272 (1:08.995)
 32 Gonzalez, Jayden           M Haddon Heigh         4:40.00    4:56.29   9 
       2:23.164 (2:23.164)        3:41.993 (1:18.829)        4:56.282 (1:14.289)
 33 Hurly, Case                M Haddonfield          4:58.00    4:58.00   7 
       1:11.718 (1:11.718)        2:30.254 (1:18.537)        3:47.258 (1:17.004)
       4:57.998 (1:10.740)
 34 Dillich, Brody             M Shawnee HS           4:56.60    4:58.03   7 
       1:10.377 (1:10.377)        2:29.068 (1:18.692)        3:47.243 (1:18.175)
       4:58.025 (1:10.783)
 35 DiBatista, Anthony         M Cherokee HS          4:55.00    4:58.58   7 
       1:11.699 (1:11.699)        2:29.765 (1:18.067)        3:47.889 (1:18.124)
       4:58.577 (1:10.688)
 36 Addeo, Joseph              M Kingsway HS          4:58.49    4:59.28   7 
       1:09.740 (1:09.740)        2:27.625 (1:17.885)        3:46.785 (1:19.160)
       4:59.272 (1:12.487)
 37 Reistle, Luke              M Cherokee HS          4:55.00    5:00.09   7 
       1:11.504 (1:11.504)        2:28.458 (1:16.954)        3:46.448 (1:17.990)
       5:00.085 (1:13.638)
 38 Koehn, Sebastian           M Haddon Heigh         5:00.00    5:00.43   6 
       1:10.048 (1:10.048)        3:49.960 (2:39.912)        5:00.421 (1:10.462)
 39 Coceano, Ryan              M Cinnaminson          4:53.99    5:00.57   8 
       1:11.162 (1:11.162)        2:25.942 (1:14.780)        3:43.970 (1:18.028)
       5:00.567 (1:16.598)
 40 Antunes, Ian               M Haddon Heigh         5:00.00    5:00.92   6 
       1:09.488 (1:09.488)        2:28.965 (1:19.477)        3:47.783 (1:18.819)
       5:00.918 (1:13.135)
 41 Keleher, Christian         M Shawnee HS           5:03.20    5:00.97   6 
       1:13.300 (1:13.300)        2:32.570 (1:19.270)        3:51.258 (1:18.689)
       5:00.961 (1:09.703)
 42 Jacobs, Royce              M Shawnee HS           5:01.90    5:02.22   6 
       1:08.743 (1:08.743)        2:26.346 (1:17.603)        3:46.183 (1:19.838)
       5:02.220 (1:16.037)
 43 Nguyen, Jack               M Shawnee HS           4:59.50    5:02.50   7 
       1:11.467 (1:11.467)        2:29.582 (1:18.115)        3:47.522 (1:17.940)
       5:02.500 (1:14.979)
 44 Hatch, Julian              M Cherokee HS          4:55.00    5:03.22   7 
       1:12.345 (1:12.345)        2:30.862 (1:18.517)        3:50.274 (1:19.413)
       5:03.213 (1:12.939)
 45 Crozier, Jameson           M Cherokee HS          5:00.00    5:03.42   6 
       1:10.718 (1:10.718)        2:29.707 (1:18.989)        3:50.515 (1:20.808)
       5:03.417 (1:12.903)
 46 Bracken, Finnegan          M Shawnee HS           5:05.00    5:03.84   6 
       1:11.193 (1:11.193)        2:30.416 (1:19.223)        3:50.968 (1:20.553)
       5:03.833 (1:12.865)
 47 Gray, Christopher          M Rancocas Val         5:03.07    5:04.53   6 
       1:09.690 (1:09.690)        2:28.492 (1:18.803)        3:47.996 (1:19.504)
       5:04.526 (1:16.530)
 48 Antwi, Jonathan            M Rancocas Val         5:10.00    5:06.08   5 
       1:14.589 (1:14.589)        2:33.684 (1:19.095)        3:50.534 (1:16.850)
       5:06.076 (1:15.543)
 49 Malinowski, Cole           M Cinnaminson          5:06.09    5:06.82   6 
       1:15.290 (1:15.290)        2:34.032 (1:18.743)        3:54.203 (1:20.172)
       5:06.816 (1:12.613)
 50 Stapleton, Noah            M Shawnee HS           5:06.80    5:07.65   6 
       1:11.453 (1:11.453)        2:30.661 (1:19.208)        3:51.326 (1:20.665)
       5:07.648 (1:16.323)
 51 Storti, Patrick            M Cinnaminson          4:39.45    5:07.76   9 
       1:07.533 (1:07.533)        2:18.847 (1:11.314)        3:36.203 (1:17.357)
       5:07.754 (1:31.552)
 52 Hover, Thomas              M Kingsway HS          5:10.67    5:09.97   5 
       1:15.508 (1:15.508)        2:33.105 (1:17.598)        3:52.419 (1:19.314)
       5:09.961 (1:17.543)
 53 Ciabattoni, Zachary        M Cherokee HS          4:55.00    5:11.32   7 
       1:12.534 (1:12.534)        2:31.445 (1:18.912)        3:52.149 (1:20.704)
       5:11.313 (1:19.164)
 54 Nix, Elijah                M Shawnee HS           5:03.80    5:11.53   6 
       1:13.667 (1:13.667)        2:33.067 (1:19.400)        3:54.500 (1:21.433)
       5:11.528 (1:17.029)
 55 Kucer, Linus               M Haddonfield          5:10.50    5:12.37   5 
       1:16.220 (1:16.220)        2:37.601 (1:21.382)        3:57.595 (1:19.994)
       5:12.368 (1:14.773)
 56 Delgado, Leandro           M Rancocas Val         5:25.16    5:14.54   4 
       1:16.193 (1:16.193)        2:34.940 (1:18.748)        3:58.289 (1:23.349)
       5:14.534 (1:16.245)
 57 Matteson, Silas            M Cherokee HS          5:10.50    5:14.85   5 
       1:15.598 (1:15.598)        2:37.298 (1:21.700)        3:58.685 (1:21.388)
       5:14.845 (1:16.160)
 58 Paes, Myron                M Cherokee HS          5:17.45    5:15.33   5 
       1:17.081 (1:17.081)        2:38.466 (1:21.385)        4:00.301 (1:21.835)
       5:15.330 (1:15.029)
 59 Iannucci, Lewis            M Haddon Heigh         5:20.00    5:15.43   5 
       1:16.350 (1:16.350)        2:37.039 (1:20.689)        3:58.174 (1:21.135)
       5:15.430 (1:17.257)
 60 Weisenberg, Ethan          M Cherokee HS          5:20.00    5:15.68   5 
       1:17.459 (1:17.459)        2:38.791 (1:21.333)        4:00.480 (1:21.689)
       5:15.679 (1:15.199)
 61 Maguire, Tommy             M Haddon Heigh         5:25.00    5:15.84   4 
       1:18.763 (1:18.763)        2:40.821 (1:22.059)        4:03.565 (1:22.744)
       5:15.839 (1:12.274)
 62 Knoll, Elias               M Shawnee HS           5:05.50    5:16.22   6 
       1:14.743 (1:14.743)        2:35.206 (1:20.463)        3:58.630 (1:23.424)
       5:16.212 (1:17.583)
 63 Ryan, Patrick              M Shawnee HS           5:04.60    5:16.34   6 
       1:14.755 (1:14.755)        2:35.137 (1:20.383)        3:58.492 (1:23.355)
       5:16.338 (1:17.847)
 64 Miotla, Adam               M Cinnaminson          5:18.64    5:16.57   5 
       1:16.071 (1:16.071)        2:36.318 (1:20.247)        3:57.618 (1:21.300)
       5:16.563 (1:18.945)
 65 Gruen, Kevin               M Timber Creek         5:09.00    5:16.69   5 
       1:15.409 (1:15.409)        2:37.629 (1:22.220)        3:59.716 (1:22.088)
       5:16.685 (1:16.969)
 66 Cantrell, Joachim          M Haddonfield          5:18.20    5:17.20   5 
       1:16.688 (1:16.688)        2:37.981 (1:21.294)        3:59.360 (1:21.379)
       5:17.195 (1:17.835)
 67 McGowan, Shane             M Rancocas Val         5:27.69    5:20.32   4 
       1:17.131 (1:17.131)        2:40.018 (1:22.887)        4:03.889 (1:23.872)
       5:20.316 (1:16.428)
 68 Ryan, Finn                 M Shawnee HS           5:31.90    5:20.74   4 
       1:16.766 (1:16.766)        2:39.803 (1:23.037)        4:03.574 (1:23.772)
       5:20.738 (1:17.164)
 69 Steelman, Jake             M Shawnee HS           5:40.60    5:20.83   3 
       1:19.363 (1:19.363)        2:43.784 (1:24.422)        4:09.154 (1:25.370)
       5:20.825 (1:11.672)
 70 Scheets, Dominic           M Haddon Heigh         5:25.00    5:21.81   4 
       1:17.808 (1:17.808)        2:39.565 (1:21.758)        4:03.611 (1:24.047)
       5:21.808 (1:18.197)
 71 Patel, Shishir             M Rancocas Val         5:40.52    5:22.05   3 
       1:16.283 (1:16.283)        2:40.111 (1:23.829)        4:02.935 (1:22.824)
       5:22.041 (1:19.107)
 72 McEntire, Bodie            M Haddonfield          5:30.00    5:22.46   4 
       1:19.071 (1:19.071)        2:41.501 (1:22.430)        4:04.419 (1:22.918)
       5:22.451 (1:18.033)
 73 Clifford, Rocco            M Cherokee HS          5:19.46    5:23.44   5 
       1:17.159 (1:17.159)        2:39.156 (1:21.998)        4:03.469 (1:24.313)
       5:23.440 (1:19.972)
 74 James, Owen                M Haddon Heigh         5:30.00    5:24.15   4 
       1:19.765 (1:19.765)        2:44.049 (1:24.284)        4:09.065 (1:25.017)
       5:24.144 (1:15.079)
 75 Salamone, Nick             M Paul VI HS           5:25.25    5:24.52   4 
       1:17.903 (1:17.903)        2:41.169 (1:23.267)        4:07.649 (1:26.480)
       5:24.518 (1:16.869)
 76 Mitchell, Alexander        M Kingsway HS          5:17.29    5:25.35   5 
       1:16.174 (1:16.174)        2:37.249 (1:21.075)        4:00.785 (1:23.537)
       5:25.341 (1:24.557)
 77 Sarker, Shawon             M Cherokee HS          5:33.48    5:26.10   3 
       1:16.660 (1:16.660)        2:39.753 (1:23.093)        4:02.645 (1:22.893)
       5:26.099 (1:23.454)
 78 Breibart, Michael          M Haddonfield          5:30.88    5:26.12   4 
       1:19.205 (1:19.205)        2:41.703 (1:22.498)        4:05.506 (1:23.804)
       5:26.118 (1:20.612)
 79 Albrecht, Aaron            M Rancocas Val         5:07.09    5:29.98   5 
       1:14.876 (1:14.876)        2:36.803 (1:21.927)        4:03.815 (1:27.013)
       5:29.975 (1:26.160)
 80 Ranere, Kaylie             W Hammonton HS         5:28.00    5:30.33   4 
       1:18.503 (1:18.503)        2:41.025 (1:22.523)        4:07.375 (1:26.350)
       5:30.321 (1:22.947)
 81 Casella, Kyle              M Kingsway HS          5:30.00    5:34.51   4 
       1:20.475 (1:20.475)        2:46.416 (1:25.942)        4:14.024 (1:27.608)
       5:34.504 (1:20.480)
 82 O'Malley, Seamus           M Kingsway HS          5:59.00    5:37.60   2 
       1:22.333 (1:22.333)        2:49.435 (1:27.102)        4:17.162 (1:27.728)
       5:37.596 (1:20.434)
 83 Arevalo, Ed                M Cinnaminson          5:37.23    5:38.49   3 
       1:20.020 (1:20.020)        2:45.714 (1:25.694)        4:15.841 (1:30.128)
       5:38.484 (1:22.643)
 84 Carthy, Enya               W Haddonfield          5:36.45    5:42.11   3 
       1:21.748 (1:21.748)        2:50.130 (1:28.383)        4:18.430 (1:28.300)
       5:42.101 (1:23.672)
 85 Popalzai, Zazai            M Timber Creek         5:45.00    5:43.30   3 
       1:21.489 (1:21.489)        2:47.404 (1:25.915)        4:18.574 (1:31.170)
       5:43.294 (1:24.720)
 86 Miller, Matt               M Paul VI HS           6:03.28    5:44.08   2 
       1:25.873 (1:25.873)        2:55.140 (1:29.267)        4:23.580 (1:28.440)
       5:44.078 (1:20.499)
 87 Johnson, Joseph            M Rancocas Val         6:03.90    5:44.52   2 
       1:24.097 (1:24.097)        2:54.715 (1:30.618)        4:23.145 (1:28.430)
       5:44.518 (1:21.374)
 88 Storck, Ryan               M Haddon Heigh         5:50.00    5:47.71   2 
       1:24.826 (1:24.826)        2:54.845 (1:30.019)        4:23.908 (1:29.064)
       5:47.703 (1:23.795)
 89 Regan, Tylin               W Haddonfield          5:44.10    5:47.91   3 
       1:25.400 (1:25.400)        2:56.590 (1:31.190)        4:25.773 (1:29.183)
       5:47.906 (1:22.134)
 90 Dunk, Cassidy              W Kingsway HS          5:33.55    5:47.95   3 
       1:21.845 (1:21.845)        2:49.744 (1:27.899)        4:20.054 (1:30.310)
       5:47.950 (1:27.897)
 91 Melcher, Dylan             W Haddonfield          5:42.87    5:49.43   3 
       1:25.181 (1:25.181)        2:56.396 (1:31.215)        4:25.818 (1:29.422)
       5:49.423 (1:23.605)
 92 Moore, Joseph              M Haddon Heigh         5:50.00    5:50.53   2 
       1:24.930 (1:24.930)        2:55.406 (1:30.477)        4:25.068 (1:29.663)
       5:50.523 (1:25.455)
 93 Ortiz, Christian           M Rancocas Val         6:11.49    5:53.28   2 
       1:24.055 (1:24.055)        2:54.837 (1:30.783)        4:30.391 (1:35.554)
       5:53.273 (1:22.883)
 94 Tracey, Erin               W Kingsway HS          5:50.78    5:55.39   2 
       1:22.761 (1:22.761)        2:51.786 (1:29.025)        5:55.383 (3:03.598)
 95 Guillaume, Elaina          W Timber Creek         5:59.00    5:57.45   2 
       1:25.255 (1:25.255)        2:56.881 (1:31.627)        4:29.673 (1:32.793)
       5:57.445 (1:27.772)
 96 McDermott, Joey MickDee    M Paul VI HS           6:24.86    5:57.94   1 
       1:27.193 (1:27.193)        3:00.659 (1:33.467)        4:32.962 (1:32.303)
       5:57.934 (1:24.973)
 97 Paolone, Ava               W Rancocas Val         6:25.00    6:01.81   1 
       1:26.486 (1:26.486)        2:59.343 (1:32.858)        4:31.561 (1:32.218)
       6:01.806 (1:30.245)
 98 Towers, Bridget            W Haddonfield          6:21.30    6:05.58   1 
       1:26.788 (1:26.788)        2:59.377 (1:32.589)        4:31.162 (1:31.785)
       6:05.578 (1:34.417)
 99 Earp, Anne                 W Haddonfield          5:40.00    6:09.34   3 
       1:25.146 (1:25.146)        2:56.223 (1:31.077)        4:31.998 (1:35.775)
       6:09.339 (1:37.342)
100 Faigal, Bea                W Rancocas Val         6:10.00    6:11.33   2 
       1:25.607 (1:25.607)        2:57.178 (1:31.572)        4:34.203 (1:37.025)
       6:11.322 (1:37.119)
101 McNelly, Trent             M Rancocas Val         6:33.80    6:13.01   1 
       1:26.153 (1:26.153)        2:59.823 (1:33.670)        4:35.609 (1:35.787)
       6:13.006 (1:37.397)
102 Asher, Katherine           W Haddonfield          6:20.20    6:14.09   1 
       1:27.967 (1:27.967)        3:03.569 (1:35.603)        4:40.173 (1:36.604)
       6:14.086 (1:33.913)
103 Cramer, Kendall            W Kingsway HS          6:25.15    6:15.37   1 
       1:26.758 (1:26.758)        3:00.181 (1:33.423)        4:35.978 (1:35.798)
       6:15.361 (1:39.383)
104 McArthur, Jordyn           W Rancocas Val         6:37.95    6:26.09   1 
       1:27.584 (1:27.584)        3:03.364 (1:35.780)        4:46.582 (1:43.218)
       6:26.084 (1:39.503)
105 Nussey, Loralei            W Haddonfield          6:17.81    6:26.11   2 
       1:32.722 (1:32.722)        3:12.685 (1:39.963)        4:52.116 (1:39.432)
       6:26.105 (1:33.989)
106 Cortellessa, Angelina      W Hammonton HS         6:25.00    6:29.31   1 
       1:31.033 (1:31.033)        3:10.819 (1:39.787)        4:52.923 (1:42.104)
       6:29.302 (1:36.379)
107 Patel, Varsha              W Rancocas Val         6:31.56    6:31.11   1 
       1:26.611 (1:26.611)        3:03.201 (1:36.590)        4:47.669 (1:44.469)
       6:31.109 (1:43.440)
108 LaRussa, Mia               W Timber Creek         6:38.91    6:32.21   1 
       1:33.036 (1:33.036)        3:16.644 (1:43.609)        5:03.444 (1:46.800)
       6:32.206 (1:28.762)
109 Le, Catrina                W Timber Creek         6:40.08    6:34.72   1 
       1:30.669 (1:30.669)        3:11.384 (1:40.715)        5:00.351 (1:48.967)
       6:34.717 (1:34.367)
110 Goyal, Sanidhya            M Cherokee HS          7:40.99    6:45.69   1 
       1:32.301 (1:32.301)        3:19.108 (1:46.808)        5:08.931 (1:49.823)
       6:45.689 (1:36.759)
111 Schoonmaker, Emersen       W Rancocas Val         6:43.03    6:48.87   1 
       1:29.982 (1:29.982)        3:16.294 (1:46.313)        5:06.103 (1:49.809)
       6:48.864 (1:42.762)
 -- Hinker, Zeb                M Lower Cape M         4:19.15        DNF  10 
       1:08.640 (1:08.640)