6/4 & 6/5– NJSIAA South sectional group 2 & 3

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/5/2021 07:06 PM
           South Groups 2 & 3 State Sectional - 6/4/2021 to 6/5/2021           
                                  Delsea HS.                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  314 Ellis, Jada        12 Manchester T           12.22      11.82q  5 
  2 #   99 Sills, Shelby      12 Cinnaminson            12.55      12.48q  5 
  3 #  148 Nwosu, Juline      11 Delsea Regio           12.68      12.53q  5 
  4 #   16 Gosser, Valencia   11 Barnegat Tow           12.85      12.54q  5 
  5 #  137 Carter, Olivia     12 Delsea Regio           12.72      12.56q  5 
  6 #   48 Nock, Jakara       11 Camden HS              12.91      12.60q  5 
  7 #  143 Hill, Emily        11 Delsea Regio           13.18      12.65q  4 
  8 #  323 Moore, A'Lycia     11 Manchester T           12.96      12.73q  4 
  9 #  443 Burke, Shea        10 Pt. Pleasant           12.93      12.77   4 
 10 #   20 Jankowski, Jillia  12 Barnegat Tow           13.05      12.80   4 
 11 #  440 Surles, Mikayla    10 Pleasantvill           12.77      12.83   5 
 12 #   58 Schoenstein, Moll  11 Cedar Creek            12.72      12.90   5 
 13 #  418 Johnson, Leilani   11 Pemberton To           13.30      13.03   4 
 14 #  188 Kegler, Livsey     11 Haddonfield            13.41      13.04   3 
 15 #   97 Quinn, Kozette     10 Cinnaminson            13.40      13.07   3 
 16 #   53 Davis, Leilani     12 Cedar Creek            12.99      13.20   4 
 17 #  328 Ruff, Emily         9 Manchester T           13.50      13.24   3 
 18 #   56 Morgan, Corinne    10 Cedar Creek            13.36      13.26   3 
 19 #  502 Holloway, Nia      12 Sterling HS                       13.37   1 
 20 #  377 Vandiesal, Angeli   9 Oakcrest HS            13.18      13.44   4 
 21 #   92 Magin, Samantha    10 Cinnaminson            13.60      13.46   3 
 22 #  455 Kelly, Jordan      10 Pt. Pleasant           13.89      13.55   3 
 23 #  302 Lisk, Megan        12 Manasquan HS           14.11      13.62   2 
 24 #  300 Keefe, Kathleen     9 Manasquan HS           14.16      13.64   2 
 25 #  172 Repolio, Brianne   10 Haddon Heigh           13.82      13.66   3 
 26 #  368 Forbes, Savannah    9 Oakcrest HS                       13.68   1 
 27 #  495 D'Angelo, Kayla    11 Sterling HS            14.35      13.72   2 
 28 #  297 Driscoll, Erin     11 Manasquan HS           14.44      13.75   2 
 29 #  460 McCue, Marysa      11 Pt. Pleasant           14.13      13.85   2 
 30 #  367 DiGregorio, Giann  12 Oakcrest HS            13.69      13.90   3 
 31 #  417 Israel, Lily        9 Pemberton To           14.19      13.96   2 
 32 #  415 Freeman, Kinu       9 Pemberton To                      14.03   1 
 33 #  593 Eastlack, Devon    12 West Deptfor           14.24      14.04   2 
 34 #  423 Arenas, Ashley      9 Pinelands Re           14.54      14.15   2 
 35 #  599 Leonard, Liz       12 West Deptfor           14.68      14.59   1 
 36 #  610 Yeager, Lexi       10 West Deptfor           15.09      14.92   1 
 37 #  432 Aponte, Jaysiah    10 Pleasantvill           15.11      15.16   1 
 -- #  187 Kamp, Chloe         9 Haddonfield            13.20         FS   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  314 Ellis, Jada        12 Manchester T           11.82      11.86   10   
  2 #  148 Nwosu, Juline      11 Delsea Regio           12.53      12.54    7   
  3 #   99 Sills, Shelby      12 Cinnaminson            12.48     J12.54    7   
  4 #   16 Gosser, Valencia   11 Barnegat Tow           12.54      12.59    4   
  5 #  137 Carter, Olivia     12 Delsea Regio           12.56      12.60    2   
  6 #  143 Hill, Emily        11 Delsea Regio           12.65      12.64    1   
  7 #  323 Moore, A'Lycia     11 Manchester T           12.73      12.71  
  8 #   48 Nock, Jakara       11 Camden HS              12.60      12.76  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  314 Ellis, Jada        12 Manchester T           25.20      24.89   5  10   
  2 #  141 Fox, Aalliya       12 Delsea Regio           25.37      25.78   5   8   
  3 #  323 Moore, A'Lycia     11 Manchester T           26.32      25.99   5   6   
  4 #  143 Hill, Emily        11 Delsea Regio           26.42      26.03   5   4   
  5 #  366 Davis Roberts, Sh  12 Oakcrest HS            26.44      26.12   5   2   
  6 #   99 Sills, Shelby      12 Cinnaminson            26.08      26.15   5   1   
  7 #   48 Nock, Jakara       11 Camden HS              26.60      26.49   5 
  8 #  197 Peifer, Ava         9 Haddonfield            27.41      26.55   4 
  9 #   16 Gosser, Valencia   11 Barnegat Tow           26.58      26.70   5 
 10 #  377 Vandiesal, Angeli   9 Oakcrest HS            27.74      26.76   4 
 11 #  187 Kamp, Chloe         9 Haddonfield            27.60      27.26   4 
 12 #   53 Davis, Leilani     12 Cedar Creek            27.58      27.36   4 
 13 #  463 Ryan, Annabella    10 Pt. Pleasant           27.48      27.44   4 
 14 #  327 Rosario, Kaila     11 Manchester T           27.92      27.47   3 
 15 #   97 Quinn, Kozette     10 Cinnaminson            27.76      27.54   4 
 16 #  502 Holloway, Nia      12 Sterling HS                       27.81   1 
 17 #  428 Omert, Brenna       9 Pinelands Re           28.33      27.92   3 
 18 #  180 Donch, Grace       12 Haddonfield                       28.23   1 
 19 #  495 D'Angelo, Kayla    11 Sterling HS            28.83      28.45   3 
 20 #   94 Muraresku, Samant  10 Cinnaminson            28.62      28.66   3 
 21 #  367 DiGregorio, Giann  12 Oakcrest HS                       28.76   2 
 22 #  300 Keefe, Kathleen     9 Manasquan HS           29.17      28.88   3 
 23 #  460 McCue, Marysa      11 Pt. Pleasant           29.57      29.26   3 
 24 #  307 Stehle, Catherine  11 Manasquan HS                      29.27   2 
 25 #  489 Beckett, E'Nubian  11 Sterling HS            29.85      29.49   2 
 26 #  302 Lisk, Megan        12 Manasquan HS           29.74      29.75   2 
 27 #  435 Gracia, Faith      11 Pleasantvill                      30.29   1 
 28 #  593 Eastlack, Devon    12 West Deptfor           30.15      30.59   2 
 29 #  610 Yeager, Lexi       10 West Deptfor           30.28      30.66   2 
 30 #  434 Cherry, Nadja      11 Pleasantvill           35.41      35.48   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  437 Harper, Maya       12 Pleasantvill           58.83      57.84   5  10   
  2 #  178 Colflesh, Lindsay  12 Haddonfield            59.64      59.03   5   8   
  3 #   58 Schoenstein, Moll  11 Cedar Creek          1:02.06      59.86   5   6   
  4 #  164 Bovell, Elena      10 Haddon Heigh         1:00.56      59.99   5   4   
  5 #  197 Peifer, Ava         9 Haddonfield          1:02.73    1:01.07   5   2   
  6 #  191 Malcarney, Grace   10 Haddonfield          1:02.97    1:02.00   4   1   
  7 #  113 McConnell, Mia     10 Collingswood         1:04.85    1:02.01   4 
  8 #  467 Videon-Perino, Ad   9 Pt. Pleasant         1:02.30    1:02.03   5 
  9 #  428 Omert, Brenna       9 Pinelands Re         1:02.37    1:02.21   5 
 10 #  329 Savoy, Aniya        9 Manchester T         1:03.92    1:02.95   4 
 11 #  417 Israel, Lily        9 Pemberton To         1:03.68    1:03.56   4 
 12 #  141 Fox, Aalliya       12 Delsea Regio         1:00.49    1:04.19   5 
 13 #  326 Palmiotto, Bella    9 Manchester T         1:05.66    1:04.77   3 
 14 #  510 Solomon, Laila     10 Sterling HS          1:03.48    1:04.85   4 
 15 #   25 Tai, Caitlyn       10 Barnegat Tow         1:04.39    1:04.89   4 
 16 #  444 Burns, Molly       11 Pt. Pleasant         1:05.22    1:04.99   4 
 17 #  589 Brolly, Anna       12 West Deptfor         1:05.95    1:05.09   3 
 18 #  491 Brown, Ayanna       9 Sterling HS          1:07.83    1:05.25   2 
 19 #   50 Walker, Hasina      9 Camden HS            1:06.17    1:05.28   3 
 20 #   57 Nicolicchia, Ashl  11 Cedar Creek                     1:05.40   1 
 21 #  138 Cipollone, Julia   12 Delsea Regio         1:07.83    1:05.50   2 
 22 #  331 Trimarchi, Nicole  11 Manchester T         1:07.75    1:05.65   2 
 23 #  300 Keefe, Kathleen     9 Manasquan HS         1:06.49    1:06.40   3 
 24 #  132 Rocco, Elizabeth   10 Delran HS            1:07.03    1:06.57   3 
 25 #  493 Coleman-Daly, Ari  11 Sterling HS          1:06.84    1:06.99   3 
 26 #  422 Yahi, Memo         11 Pemberton To         1:10.83    1:07.02   2 
 27 #  298 Hallman, Ellie     11 Manasquan HS                    1:07.44   1 
 28 #  130 Kaiafas, Alexandr  11 Delran HS            1:07.95    1:07.53   2 
 29 #   15 Gomez, Mya         10 Barnegat Tow         1:06.15    1:07.60   3 
 30 #  257 Saquella, Josephi  10 Lower Cape M                    1:07.85   1 
 31 #  303 Nolan, Violet       9 Manasquan HS         1:10.18    1:09.33   2 
 32 #  435 Gracia, Faith      11 Pleasantvill         1:11.26    1:09.63   2 
 33 #  597 Holstrom, Alex     12 West Deptfor                    1:10.74   1 
 34 #  416 Green, Chloe       10 Pemberton To         1:07.67    1:10.83   3 
 35 #  103 Vogelman, Rylee    10 Cinnaminson          1:12.49    1:11.44   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  177 Colflesh, Allison  12 Haddonfield          2:14.81    2:14.77   3  10   
      1:07.49 (1:07.49)  2:14.77 (1:07.28)
  2 #  202 Stoner, Olivia     12 Haddonfield          2:15.44    2:15.25   3   8   
      1:08.00 (1:08.00)  2:15.25 (1:07.26)
  3 #  178 Colflesh, Lindsay  12 Haddonfield          2:13.72    2:15.97   3   6   
      1:07.22 (1:07.22)  2:15.97 (1:08.75)
  4 #  147 Nicholson, Carly   12 Delsea Regio         2:18.19    2:17.16   3   4   
      1:08.19 (1:08.19)  2:17.16 (1:08.98)
  5 #  344 Phillips, Keira    11 Middle Towns         2:31.52    2:22.31   3   2   
      1:10.02 (1:10.02)  2:22.31 (1:12.29)
  6 #  332 Umlauf, Anna       12 Manchester T         2:27.17    2:23.64   3   1   
      1:09.09 (1:09.09)  2:23.64 (1:14.55)
  7 #  591 Cross, Janie        9 West Deptfor         2:32.63    2:25.79   2 
      1:13.21 (1:13.21)  2:25.79 (1:12.58)
  8 #  594 Goldberg, Ellie    11 West Deptfor         2:29.66    2:27.13   3 
      1:10.49 (1:10.49)  2:27.13 (1:16.65)
  9 #  592 Dorsett, Corinne   12 West Deptfor         2:33.38    2:28.50   2 
      1:12.54 (1:12.54)  2:28.50 (1:15.96)
 10 #  465 Sabia, Taryn       11 Pt. Pleasant         2:28.88    2:30.18   3 
      1:10.21 (1:10.21)  2:30.18 (1:19.98)
 11 #  364 Aiken, Paige       11 Oakcrest HS          2:33.70    2:30.37   2 
      1:13.02 (1:13.02)  2:30.37 (1:17.35)
 12 #  373 LaRoche, Catherin   9 Oakcrest HS          2:31.49    2:30.92   3 
      1:11.57 (1:11.57)  2:30.92 (1:19.36)
 13 #   62 Winterbottom, Meg  11 Cedar Creek          2:30.14    2:33.47   3 
      1:13.01 (1:13.01)  2:33.47 (1:20.47)
 14 #  333 Villanueva, Cassa   9 Manchester T         2:32.59    2:33.78   2 
      1:14.60 (1:14.60)     1:14.76 (0.16)  2:33.78 (1:19.03)
 15 #   19 Irizarry, Sofia    10 Barnegat Tow         2:28.24    2:37.56   3 
      1:14.82 (1:14.82)  2:37.56 (1:22.74)
 16 #  258 West, MaryKatelyn  10 Lower Cape M                    2:38.96   1 
      1:12.89 (1:12.89)  2:38.96 (1:26.08)
 17 #   93 Marino, Anna        9 Cinnaminson          2:47.93    2:40.07   1 
      1:20.35 (1:20.35)  2:40.07 (1:19.72)
 18 #  503 James, Siarra      12 Sterling HS          2:42.92    2:41.11   2 
      1:15.80 (1:15.80)  2:41.11 (1:25.32)
 19 #   50 Walker, Hasina      9 Camden HS            2:52.18    2:41.56   1 
      2:41.56 (2:41.56)
 20 #  138 Cipollone, Julia   12 Delsea Regio         2:47.69    2:41.98   1 
      2:41.98 (2:41.98)
 21 #  135 Benckart, Samanth  10 Delsea Regio         2:43.76    2:42.30   2 
      2:42.30 (2:42.30)
 22 #  166 Duganitz, Emily    10 Haddon Heigh         2:39.13    2:42.36   2 
      1:16.23 (1:16.23)  2:42.36 (1:26.14)
 23 #  345 Rios, Paulina      10 Middle Towns         2:48.44    2:42.83   1 
      1:18.36 (1:18.36)  2:42.83 (1:24.48)
 24 #  442 Bracken, Shannon   12 Pt. Pleasant         2:41.19    2:42.86   2 
      1:15.13 (1:15.13)  2:42.86 (1:27.73)
 25 #  490 Boykin, Raina      11 Sterling HS          2:48.75    2:43.31   1 
      1:15.91 (1:15.91)  2:43.31 (1:27.41)
 26 #  494 Coppolino, Cara     9 Sterling HS          2:41.69    2:43.47   2 
      1:17.30 (1:17.30)  2:43.47 (1:26.17)
 27 #  131 Kakowski, Brooke    9 Delran HS            2:41.28    2:44.29   2 
      1:16.24 (1:16.24)  2:44.29 (1:28.06)
 28 #  299 Hickman, Lindsay   10 Manasquan HS         2:42.52    2:44.58   2 
      1:17.90 (1:17.90)  2:44.58 (1:26.69)
 29 #  254 Avila-Palacios, L   9 Lower Cape M         3:03.30    2:46.64   1 
      1:19.25 (1:19.25)  2:46.64 (1:27.39)
 30 #  317 Griffith, Juliann  10 Manchester T         2:50.88    2:47.81   1 
      1:22.35 (1:22.35)  2:47.81 (1:25.46)    3:08.51 (20.71)
 31 #   47 McCoy, Son'yah     11 Camden HS            2:56.99    2:50.38   1 
      1:18.28 (1:18.28)  2:50.38 (1:32.10)
 32 #  296 Brennan, Mackenzi   9 Manasquan HS         2:46.60    2:53.48   1 
      1:20.72 (1:20.72)  2:53.48 (1:32.77)
 33 #  419 Poinsett, Catheri  11 Pemberton To         3:04.84    3:06.15   1 
      1:24.35 (1:24.35)  3:06.15 (1:41.80)
 34 #   23 Rodriguez, Jadely  12 Barnegat Tow         2:45.27    3:08.52   1 
      1:17.88 (1:17.88)  3:08.52 (1:50.64)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  195 Naticchia, Sarah   12 Haddonfield          4:57.12    5:01.93   2  10   
      1:11.53 (1:11.53)  2:28.47 (1:16.94)  3:45.87 (1:17.41)  5:01.93 (1:16.06)
  2 #  147 Nicholson, Carly   12 Delsea Regio         5:08.89    5:04.57   2   8   
      1:11.77 (1:11.77)  2:28.89 (1:17.12)  3:46.52 (1:17.64)  5:04.57 (1:18.05)
  3 #  177 Colflesh, Allison  12 Haddonfield          4:57.41    5:05.27   2   6   
      1:11.46 (1:11.46)  2:28.66 (1:17.21)  3:46.27 (1:17.61)  5:05.27 (1:19.01)
  4 #  202 Stoner, Olivia     12 Haddonfield          5:02.62    5:07.74   2   4   
      1:12.03 (1:12.03)  2:29.70 (1:17.67)  3:51.46 (1:21.77)  5:07.74 (1:16.28)
  5 #  118 Steidle, Sophie    12 Collingswood         5:04.77    5:10.33   2   2   
      1:12.64 (1:12.64)  2:30.90 (1:18.27)  3:50.34 (1:19.44)  5:10.33 (1:20.00)
  6 #  461 Munyan, Kiera      11 Pt. Pleasant         5:11.63    5:19.89   2   1   
      1:12.33 (1:12.33)  2:31.03 (1:18.70)  3:54.87 (1:23.84)  5:19.89 (1:25.02)
  7 #  457 Lebedz, Emily      11 Pt. Pleasant         5:31.98    5:30.14   2 
      1:18.48 (1:18.48)  4:09.82 (2:51.35)  5:30.14 (1:20.32)
  8 #  591 Cross, Janie        9 West Deptfor         5:35.27    5:30.32   2 
      1:18.83 (1:18.83)  2:45.37 (1:26.55)  4:13.78 (1:28.42)  5:30.32 (1:16.54)
  9 #  312 Cubbison, Mackenz  11 Manchester T         5:38.97    5:35.70   2 
      1:17.54 (1:17.54)  2:42.86 (1:25.33)  4:10.97 (1:28.11)  5:35.70 (1:24.74)
 10 #  452 Heras, Anna        10 Pt. Pleasant         5:43.71    5:42.14   2 
      2:49.38 (2:49.38)  4:20.54 (1:31.16)  5:42.14 (1:21.61)
 11 #   62 Winterbottom, Meg  11 Cedar Creek          5:47.59    5:43.13   2 
      1:20.15 (1:20.15)  2:49.92 (1:29.77)  4:20.85 (1:30.94)  5:43.13 (1:22.28)
 12 #  173 Severino, Ava      10 Haddon Heigh         5:23.21    5:44.51   2 
      1:18.44 (1:18.44)  2:45.56 (1:27.13)  4:13.98 (1:28.42)  5:44.51 (1:30.54)
 13 #  373 LaRoche, Catherin   9 Oakcrest HS          5:45.47    5:49.79   2 
      1:15.41 (1:15.41)  2:43.30 (1:27.90)  4:14.43 (1:31.13)  5:49.79 (1:35.36)
 14 #  494 Coppolino, Cara     9 Sterling HS          6:02.83    5:50.26   1 
      1:19.92 (1:19.92)  2:49.79 (1:29.87)  4:20.49 (1:30.70)  5:50.26 (1:29.78)
 15 #   54 Lerner, Riley       9 Cedar Creek          5:54.53    5:52.74   2 
      1:24.36 (1:24.36)  2:54.08 (1:29.73)  4:22.97 (1:28.89)  5:52.74 (1:29.78)
 16 #  364 Aiken, Paige       11 Oakcrest HS          5:50.56    5:57.88   2 
      1:17.30 (1:17.30)  2:47.94 (1:30.65)  4:23.54 (1:35.61)  5:57.88 (1:34.34)
 17 #  168 Gandolfo-Lucia, C  10 Haddon Heigh         6:01.91    5:58.54   1 
      1:21.37 (1:21.37)  2:53.24 (1:31.88)    3:07.90 (14.66)  4:27.58 (1:19.69)
      5:58.54 (1:30.96)
 18 #   59 Sears, Lexi         9 Cedar Creek                     6:01.38   1 
      1:26.14 (1:26.14)  3:01.72 (1:35.58)  4:37.71 (1:35.99)  6:01.38 (1:23.68)
 19 #  600 Mackey, Isabella    9 West Deptfor         5:43.90    6:01.81   2 
      1:24.98 (1:24.98)  2:58.83 (1:33.86)  4:33.98 (1:35.15)  6:01.81 (1:27.84)
 20 #  339 Jurusz, Sofia      10 Middle Towns         6:15.74    6:02.40   1 
      1:30.17 (1:30.17)  3:04.44 (1:34.27)  4:36.71 (1:32.27)  6:02.40 (1:25.70)
 21 #   19 Irizarry, Sofia    10 Barnegat Tow         5:38.93    6:04.11   2 
      4:13.28 (4:13.28)  6:04.11 (1:50.83)
 22 #  152 Sloat, Kyleigh     10 Delsea Regio         6:12.96    6:04.29   1 
      1:22.97 (1:22.97)  2:54.86 (1:31.90)  4:34.15 (1:39.29)  6:04.29 (1:30.15)
 23 #  131 Kakowski, Brooke    9 Delran HS            6:13.48    6:05.99   1 
      1:24.50 (1:24.50)  2:58.83 (1:34.33)  4:35.22 (1:36.39)    4:49.47 (14.26)
      6:05.99 (1:16.52)
 24 #  129 Gardner, Haley     11 Delran HS                       6:08.47   1 
      1:26.53 (1:26.53)  3:02.20 (1:35.68)  4:38.11 (1:35.91)  6:08.47 (1:30.36)
 25 #  174 Stocker, Mira      10 Haddon Heigh         5:59.62    6:11.35   2 
      1:26.44 (1:26.44)  3:03.61 (1:37.18)  4:42.27 (1:38.66)  6:11.35 (1:29.09)
 26 #   23 Rodriguez, Jadely  12 Barnegat Tow         6:25.17    6:14.25   1 
      1:29.48 (1:29.48)  3:04.41 (1:34.94)  4:41.94 (1:37.54)  6:14.25 (1:32.31)
 27 #   22 Perry, Summer      10 Barnegat Tow         6:19.30    6:16.41   1 
      1:28.38 (1:28.38)  3:03.61 (1:35.23)  4:42.46 (1:38.86)  6:16.41 (1:33.95)
 28 #  503 James, Siarra      12 Sterling HS          6:08.53    6:17.12   1 
      1:22.43 (1:22.43)  3:00.51 (1:38.09)  4:41.83 (1:41.32)  6:17.12 (1:35.29)
 29 #  258 West, MaryKatelyn  10 Lower Cape M                    6:17.26   1 
      1:33.05 (1:33.05)  3:10.20 (1:37.15)  6:17.26 (3:07.07)
 30 #  507 Mansfield, Rylie   12 Sterling HS          6:38.24    6:17.47   1 
      1:27.45 (1:27.45)  3:04.19 (1:36.75)  4:43.29 (1:39.11)  6:17.47 (1:34.18)
 31 #  299 Hickman, Lindsay   10 Manasquan HS         6:06.72    6:19.96   1 
      1:29.67 (1:29.67)  3:06.12 (1:36.46)  4:46.19 (1:40.07)  6:19.96 (1:33.78)
 32 #  340 Kurtz, Mariann     10 Middle Towns         6:24.33    6:22.62   1 
      1:31.18 (1:31.18)  4:47.14 (3:15.96)  6:22.62 (1:35.49)
 33 #  292 Adams, Grace       11 Manasquan HS         6:07.52    6:31.43   1 
      1:29.69 (1:29.69)  3:06.94 (1:37.25)  4:49.22 (1:42.28)  6:31.43 (1:42.21)
 34 #  108 Forrest, Madeline   9 Collingswood         6:35.85    6:40.95   1 
      1:29.88 (1:29.88)  3:13.61 (1:43.74)  5:00.03 (1:46.42)  6:40.95 (1:40.92)
 35 #  338 Haring, Maddie     12 Middle Towns         7:05.03    7:08.30   1 
      1:37.02 (1:37.02)  3:25.52 (1:48.51)  5:20.50 (1:54.98)  7:08.30 (1:47.81)
 36 #  420 Riccardi, Alyssa   11 Pemberton To         7:46.22    7:37.56   1 
      1:35.21 (1:35.21)  3:33.19 (1:57.98)  5:38.92 (2:05.74)  7:37.56 (1:58.65)
 37 #  421 Ventura, Emily      9 Pemberton To         7:52.13    7:38.30   1 
      1:39.70 (1:39.70)  3:38.39 (1:58.69)  5:43.64 (2:05.26)  7:38.30 (1:54.67)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  195 Naticchia, Sarah   12 Haddonfield         10:33.85   11:01.62   10   
      1:22.23 (1:22.23)  2:43.18 (1:20.96)  4:04.78 (1:21.60)  5:28.44 (1:23.67)
      6:53.17 (1:24.73)  8:18.97 (1:25.81)  9:41.57 (1:22.60) 11:01.62 (1:20.06)
  2 #  118 Steidle, Sophie    12 Collingswood        10:55.34   11:19.53    8   
      1:22.95 (1:22.95)  2:44.08 (1:21.13)  4:08.91 (1:24.83)  5:36.36 (1:27.45)
      7:04.03 (1:27.67)  8:31.86 (1:27.84)  9:57.71 (1:25.85) 11:19.53 (1:21.83)
  3 #  203 Usher, Helene      10 Haddonfield         11:26.03   11:37.81    6   
      1:23.81 (1:23.81)  2:49.39 (1:25.58)  4:17.20 (1:27.82)  5:44.20 (1:27.00)
      7:08.98 (1:24.79)  8:37.21 (1:28.23) 10:08.71 (1:31.51) 11:37.81 (1:29.10)
  4 #  204 Weiner, Payton     12 Haddonfield         11:27.76   11:51.00    4   
      1:23.51 (1:23.51)  2:49.43 (1:25.93)  4:17.35 (1:27.92)  5:48.62 (1:31.27)
      7:23.10 (1:34.49)  8:56.56 (1:33.47) 10:30.04 (1:33.49) 11:51.00 (1:20.96)
  5 #  457 Lebedz, Emily      11 Pt. Pleasant        12:07.40   11:59.53    2   
      1:25.22 (1:25.22)  2:54.42 (1:29.21)  4:25.47 (1:31.05)  5:58.19 (1:32.72)
      7:32.68 (1:34.50)  9:07.75 (1:35.08) 10:39.40 (1:31.65) 11:59.53 (1:20.13)
  6 #   98 Renouf, Stephanie  10 Cinnaminson         11:48.91   12:13.17    1   
      1:24.72 (1:24.72)  2:53.43 (1:28.71)  4:24.71 (1:31.29)  5:57.60 (1:32.89)
      7:32.21 (1:34.62)  9:07.56 (1:35.35) 10:41.58 (1:34.02) 12:13.17 (1:31.59)
  7 #  312 Cubbison, Mackenz  11 Manchester T        12:41.02   12:26.94  
      1:26.30 (1:26.30)  2:56.34 (1:30.04)  4:27.34 (1:31.01)  6:01.46 (1:34.12)
      7:37.45 (1:35.99)  9:16.73 (1:39.29) 10:56.49 (1:39.77) 12:26.94 (1:30.46)
  8 #  452 Heras, Anna        10 Pt. Pleasant        12:51.92   12:33.55  
      1:28.18 (1:28.18)  3:02.90 (1:34.73)  4:35.97 (1:33.07)  6:11.27 (1:35.31)
      7:47.41 (1:36.14)  9:23.15 (1:35.75) 11:02.27 (1:39.12) 12:33.55 (1:31.28)
  9 #  608 Siner, Hope        11 West Deptfor        11:57.30   12:53.35  
      1:26.34 (1:26.34)  2:59.30 (1:32.97)  4:36.73 (1:37.43)  6:18.98 (1:42.26)
      8:01.81 (1:42.83)  9:43.46 (1:41.66) 11:24.08 (1:40.62) 12:53.35 (1:29.27)
 10 #  168 Gandolfo-Lucia, C  10 Haddon Heigh        13:03.09   13:00.04  
      1:29.37 (1:29.37)  3:05.30 (1:35.93)  4:43.37 (1:38.08)  6:23.65 (1:40.28)
      8:05.04 (1:41.40)  9:45.87 (1:40.84) 11:24.61 (1:38.74) 13:00.04 (1:35.44)
 11 #   59 Sears, Lexi         9 Cedar Creek         13:11.98   13:29.23  
      1:28.68 (1:28.68)  3:07.85 (1:39.18)  4:51.82 (1:43.97)  6:36.21 (1:44.39)
      8:24.55 (1:48.35) 10:14.90 (1:50.35) 12:02.95 (1:48.06) 13:29.23 (1:26.28)
 12 #  600 Mackey, Isabella    9 West Deptfor                   13:30.85  
      1:33.90 (1:33.90)  3:14.38 (1:40.48)  4:57.55 (1:43.17)  6:43.55 (1:46.00)
      8:29.45 (1:45.90) 12:01.96 (3:32.52) 13:30.85 (1:28.90)
 13 #  346 Super, Camryn      10 Middle Towns        15:20.19   14:03.93  
      1:35.96 (1:35.96)  3:26.73 (1:50.77)  5:28.82 (2:02.09)  7:35.60 (2:06.79)
      9:48.68 (2:13.08) 11:58.85 (2:10.18) 14:03.93 (2:05.08)
 14 #   23 Rodriguez, Jadely  12 Barnegat Tow        13:51.93   14:26.95  
      1:28.98 (1:28.98)  3:03.38 (1:34.40)  4:45.82 (1:42.44)  6:36.63 (1:50.81)
      8:34.16 (1:57.54) 10:14.95 (1:40.79)   10:30.97 (16.02) 12:28.51 (1:57.54)
     14:26.95 (1:58.45)
 15 #  424 Dillinger, Amy     10 Pinelands Re        13:33.69   15:00.39  
      1:31.63 (1:31.63)  3:12.95 (1:41.33)  4:58.55 (1:45.61)  6:54.26 (1:55.71)
      8:52.32 (1:58.07) 10:56.17 (2:03.85) 13:02.06 (2:05.89) 15:00.39 (1:58.34)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  443 Burke, Shea        10 Pt. Pleasant           15.30      15.33q  3 
  2 #  188 Kegler, Livsey     11 Haddonfield            15.98      16.28q  2 
  3 #  113 McConnell, Mia     10 Collingswood           17.05      17.03q  1 
  4 #  127 Eder, Kaia         11 Delran HS              16.79      17.42q  1 
  5 #  139 Cole, Sam          10 Delsea Regio           18.16      17.77q  3 
  6 #  370 Glover, Kaylen     11 Oakcrest HS            17.92      17.88q  2 
  7 #  133 Stavely, Olivia     9 Delran HS              18.04      18.32q  3 
  8 #  607 Siner, Halle        9 West Deptfor           18.30      18.38q  1 
  9 #  450 Gencarelli, Emily  11 Pt. Pleasant           19.29      18.58   3 
 10 #  298 Hallman, Ellie     11 Manasquan HS                      18.65   1 
 11 #  305 Rosado, Maya       11 Manasquan HS           18.89      18.85   2 
 12 #  112 Martinsen, Lynnea  10 Collingswood           19.14      19.00   3 
 13 #  191 Malcarney, Grace   10 Haddonfield            18.18      19.44   2 
 14 #  448 Danko, Sarina       9 Pt. Pleasant           19.85      19.56   1 
 15 #  376 Rowley, Grace      12 Oakcrest HS            19.95      19.64   2 
 16 #  596 Hernandez, Emily    9 West Deptfor           19.85      19.88   1 
 17 #  586 Allen, Jada        11 West Deptfor           20.08      19.92   3 
 18 #  176 Zacamy, Quin        9 Haddon Heigh                      19.93   1 
 19 #  182 Eible Hargro, Jad  11 Haddonfield            20.48      19.94   3 
 20 #   90 Del Grippo, Lea    10 Cinnaminson            18.79      20.11   1 
 21 #  426 Macari, Paige       9 Pinelands Re           19.81      20.51   2 
 22 #  301 Krasowski, Elizab  10 Manasquan HS                      20.57   2 
 -- #  431 Townshen, Ally      9 Pinelands Re           21.46         DQ   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  443 Burke, Shea        10 Pt. Pleasant           15.33      15.16   10   
  2 #  188 Kegler, Livsey     11 Haddonfield            16.28      15.94    8   
  3 #  127 Eder, Kaia         11 Delran HS              17.42      16.58    6   
  4 #  113 McConnell, Mia     10 Collingswood           17.03      16.88    4   
  5 #  139 Cole, Sam          10 Delsea Regio           17.77      17.22    2   
  6 #  370 Glover, Kaylen     11 Oakcrest HS            17.88      17.76    1   
  7 #  133 Stavely, Olivia     9 Delran HS              18.32      17.78  
  8 #  607 Siner, Halle        9 West Deptfor           18.38      17.98  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  344 Phillips, Keira    11 Middle Towns         1:04.44    1:04.99   3  10   
  2 #  113 McConnell, Mia     10 Collingswood         1:08.61    1:08.01   3   8   
  3 #  191 Malcarney, Grace   10 Haddonfield          1:07.26    1:08.77   3   6   
  4 #  139 Cole, Sam          10 Delsea Regio         1:12.62    1:09.89   2   4   
  5 #  313 D'Amato, Caterina  12 Manchester T         1:10.60    1:10.24   3   2   
  6 #  366 Davis Roberts, Sh  12 Oakcrest HS          1:14.43    1:10.56   2   1   
  7 #  467 Videon-Perino, Ad   9 Pt. Pleasant         1:10.82    1:11.19   3 
  8 #  298 Hallman, Ellie     11 Manasquan HS         1:11.62    1:12.17   3 
  9 #  439 McNeil, Zane       12 Pleasantvill         1:12.10    1:12.64   3 
 10 #  133 Stavely, Olivia     9 Delran HS            1:12.31    1:12.66   2 
 11 #   24 Smith, Kira        12 Barnegat Tow         1:12.07    1:14.49   3 
 12 #  450 Gencarelli, Emily  11 Pt. Pleasant         1:16.65    1:14.54   1 
 13 #  112 Martinsen, Lynnea  10 Collingswood         1:13.86    1:15.50   2 
 14 #  189 Keith, Miranda      9 Haddonfield                     1:15.92   1 
 15 #  303 Nolan, Violet       9 Manasquan HS         1:13.58    1:16.08   2 
 16 #  505 Love, Sophia       12 Sterling HS          1:15.49    1:16.42   2 
 17 #  448 Danko, Sarina       9 Pt. Pleasant         1:17.67    1:16.71   1 
 18 #  111 Hackl-Gerenstein,  10 Collingswood         1:16.50    1:17.39   2 
 19 #  183 Goode, Allison      9 Haddonfield                     1:18.07   1 
 20 #  325 Oliver, Rachel     10 Manchester T         1:21.60    1:18.72   1 
 21 #  607 Siner, Halle        9 West Deptfor         1:17.87    1:19.50   1 
 22 #  167 Eiter, Stella      11 Haddon Heigh         1:15.00    1:19.56   2 
 23 #  426 Macari, Paige       9 Pinelands Re         1:19.72    1:20.54   1 
 24 #  318 Hoenge, Taylor      9 Manchester T         1:22.47    1:22.20   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             48.73      48.85   2  10   
     1) #137 Carter, Olivia 12          2) #141 Fox, Aalliya 12           
     3) #143 Hill, Emily 11             4) #154 Woolfolk, Alanna 9        
  2 Manchester Township HS  'A'                         50.11      49.62   2   8   
     1) #328 Ruff, Emily 9              2) #327 Rosario, Kaila 11         
     3) #313 D'Amato, Caterina 12       4) #314 Ellis, Jada 12            
  3 Barnegat Township HS  'A'                           50.19      51.14   2   6   
     1) #20 Jankowski, Jillian 12       2) #16 Gosser, Valencia 11        
     3) #15 Gomez, Mya 10               4) #25 Tai, Caitlyn 10            
  4 Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                        51.22      51.49   2   4   
     1) #198 Richards, Franchesca 10    2) #188 Kegler, Livsey 11         
     3) #187 Kamp, Chloe 9              4) #199 Rosen, Robin 12           
  5 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                               51.66   1   2   
     1) #377 Vandiesal, Angelica 9      2) #370 Glover, Kaylen 11         
     3) #367 DiGregorio, Gianna 12      4) #366 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah 1
  6 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                           51.12      51.73   2   1   
     1) #444 Burns, Molly 11            2) #456 Kuhn, Jenna 10            
     3) #455 Kelly, Jordan 10           4) #443 Burke, Shea 10            
  7 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 53.99      52.99   1 
     1) #97 Quinn, Kozette 10           2) #94 Muraresku, Samantha 10     
     3) #101 Surma, Natalie 10          4) #92 Magin, Samantha 10         
  8 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                          53.61      53.11   2 
     1) #415 Freeman, Kinu 9            2) #417 Israel, Lily 9            
     3) #418 Johnson, Leilani 11        4) #422 Yahi, Memo 11             
  9 West Deptford HS  'A'                               55.82      54.81   1 
     1) #599 Leonard, Liz 12            2) #589 Brolly, Anna 12           
     3) #593 Eastlack, Devon 12         4) #596 Hernandez, Emily 9        
 10 Pleasantville HS  'A'                               53.02      59.41   2 
     1) #436 Gwyn, Mariah 11            2) #437 Harper, Maya 12           
     3) #439 McNeil, Zane 12            4) #440 Surles, Mikayla 10        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                      4:04.33    4:04.00   2  10   
     1) #191 Malcarney, Grace 10        2) #178 Colflesh, Lindsay 12      
     3) #204 Weiner, Payton 12          4) #202 Stoner, Olivia 12         
      1:02.87 (1:02.87)  2:03.17 (1:00.31)  3:05.08 (1:01.91)    4:04.00 (58.93)
  2 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             4:14.44    4:12.29   2   8   
     1) #433 Barahona, Ashley 11        2) #437 Harper, Maya 12           
     3) #439 McNeil, Zane 12            4) #440 Surles, Mikayla 10        
      1:01.70 (1:01.70)  2:03.33 (1:01.63)  3:14.90 (1:11.57)    4:12.29 (57.40)
  3 Manchester Township HS  'A'                       4:14.21    4:14.98   2   6   
     1) #329 Savoy, Aniya 9             2) #326 Palmiotto, Bella 9        
     3) #313 D'Amato, Caterina 12       4) #332 Umlauf, Anna 12           
      1:03.60 (1:03.60)  2:08.82 (1:05.22)    3:05.32 (56.51)  4:14.98 (1:09.66)
  4 Collingswood HS  'A'                              4:22.77    4:16.80   2   4   
     1) #105 Basewitz, Fiona 12         2) #111 Hackl-Gerenstein, Sidona 1
     3) #118 Steidle, Sophie 12         4) #113 McConnell, Mia 10         
      1:03.32 (1:03.32)  2:10.89 (1:07.57)  3:15.06 (1:04.17)  4:16.80 (1:01.75)
  5 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                           4:23.95    4:17.16   2   2   
     1) #141 Fox, Aalliya 12            2) #139 Cole, Sam 10              
     3) #148 Nwosu, Juline 11           4) #147 Nicholson, Carly 12       
      1:03.85 (1:03.85)  2:12.57 (1:08.72)  3:17.87 (1:05.31)    4:17.16 (59.29)
  6 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                        4:25.53    4:18.24   2   1   
     1) #422 Yahi, Memo 11              2) #416 Green, Chloe 10           
     3) #417 Israel, Lily 9             4) #418 Johnson, Leilani 11       
      1:03.89 (1:03.89)  2:09.58 (1:05.70)  3:16.22 (1:06.65)  4:18.24 (1:02.02)
  7 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                         4:10.80    4:19.18   2 
     1) #461 Munyan, Kiera 11           2) #467 Videon-Perino, Adelaide 9 
     3) #463 Ryan, Annabella 10         4) #444 Burns, Molly 11           
      1:02.58 (1:02.58)  2:05.57 (1:03.00)  3:13.13 (1:07.57)  4:19.18 (1:06.05)
  8 Sterling HS  'A'                                  4:27.51    4:28.42   1 
     1) #510 Solomon, Laila 10          2) #491 Brown, Ayanna 9           
     3) #493 Coleman-Daly, Arianna 11   4) #495 D'Angelo, Kayla 11        
      1:05.16 (1:05.16)  2:12.34 (1:07.19)  3:21.67 (1:09.33)  4:28.42 (1:06.75)
  9 West Deptford HS  'A'                             4:27.55    4:29.15   1 
     1) #589 Brolly, Anna 12            2) #592 Dorsett, Corinne 12       
     3) #587 Avila, April 10            4) #594 Goldberg, Ellie 11        
      1:10.48 (1:10.48)  2:17.63 (1:07.15)  3:22.47 (1:04.85)  4:29.15 (1:06.68)
 10 Barnegat Township HS  'A'                         4:27.48    4:30.96   2 
     1) #15 Gomez, Mya 10               2) #19 Irizarry, Sofia 10         
     3) #24 Smith, Kira 12              4) #25 Tai, Caitlyn 10            
      1:06.54 (1:06.54)  2:17.50 (1:10.96)  3:23.82 (1:06.33)  4:30.96 (1:07.14)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                      9:04.72    9:53.75   10   
     1) #184 Goode, Jess 11             2) #201 Spellmeyer, Thea 10       
     3) #181 Earp, Anne 9               4) #204 Weiner, Payton 12         
      1:09.51 (1:09.51)  2:26.44 (1:16.94)  3:35.37 (1:08.93)  4:50.21 (1:14.85)
      6:02.10 (1:11.89)  7:21.61 (1:19.51)  8:34.81 (1:13.20)  9:53.75 (1:18.95)
  2 West Deptford HS  'A'                            10:28.36   10:07.49    8   
     1) #591 Cross, Janie 9             2) #592 Dorsett, Corinne 12       
     3) #594 Goldberg, Ellie 11         4) #608 Siner, Hope 11            
      1:10.57 (1:10.57)  2:25.83 (1:15.27)  3:37.16 (1:11.34)  4:57.82 (1:20.66)
      6:11.54 (1:13.73)  7:29.38 (1:17.85)  8:46.17 (1:16.79) 10:07.49 (1:21.32)
  3 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                        10:11.30   10:07.80    6   
     1) #442 Bracken, Shannon 12        2) #465 Sabia, Taryn 11           
     3) #457 Lebedz, Emily 11           4) #461 Munyan, Kiera 11          
      1:10.05 (1:10.05)  2:30.28 (1:20.23)  3:42.53 (1:12.26)  5:04.03 (1:21.51)
         5:05.52 (1.49)  6:19.76 (1:14.24)  7:44.29 (1:24.53)  8:53.54 (1:09.26)
     10:07.80 (1:14.26)
  4 Middle Township HS  'A'                          10:46.95   10:18.93    4   
     1) #339 Jurusz, Sofia 10           2) #340 Kurtz, Mariann 10         
     3) #342 Ludman, Dakota 12          4) #345 Rios, Paulina 10          
      1:11.40 (1:11.40)  2:31.40 (1:20.01)  3:45.00 (1:13.60)  5:07.93 (1:22.93)
      6:25.43 (1:17.50)  7:54.48 (1:29.06)  9:00.01 (1:05.53) 10:18.93 (1:18.92)
  5 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                         10:25.51    2   
     1) #88 Coller, Grace 11            2) #93 Marino, Anna 9             
     3) #98 Renouf, Stephanie 10        4) #104 Wait, Morgan 12           
      1:11.54 (1:11.54)  2:31.35 (1:19.82)  3:46.65 (1:15.31)  6:22.34 (2:35.70)
      7:41.97 (1:19.63)  8:56.84 (1:14.88) 10:25.51 (1:28.67)
  6 Manchester Township HS  'A'                      10:23.90   10:26.32    1   
     1) #312 Cubbison, Mackenzie 11     2) #333 Villanueva, Cassandra 9   
     3) #317 Griffith, Julianna 10      4) #332 Umlauf, Anna 12           
      1:10.91 (1:10.91)  2:31.51 (1:20.60)  3:44.55 (1:13.04)  5:05.44 (1:20.90)
      6:27.00 (1:21.56)  7:53.18 (1:26.18)  9:01.28 (1:08.11) 10:26.32 (1:25.04)
  7 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                           10:32.98   10:46.99  
     1) #166 Duganitz, Emily 10         2) #164 Bovell, Elena 10          
     3) #169 Jaconetti, Annabella 10    4) #174 Stocker, Mira 10          
      1:16.09 (1:16.09)  2:41.60 (1:25.52)  3:59.28 (1:17.68)  5:23.39 (1:24.12)
      6:41.58 (1:18.19)  9:17.19 (2:35.61) 10:46.99 (1:29.81)
  8 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                 10:59.48   11:11.98  
     1) #364 Aiken, Paige 11            2) #369 Gilbert, Alexis 9         
     3) #375 Petrongolo, Tess 11        4) #373 LaRoche, Catherine 9      
      1:12.38 (1:12.38)  2:37.59 (1:25.21)  3:52.79 (1:15.20)  6:32.57 (2:39.79)
      9:29.30 (2:56.73) 11:11.98 (1:42.69)
 
Girls High Jump Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  154 Woolfolk, Alanna    9 Delsea Regio         5-06.00    5-04.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O 
  2 #  504 Logan, Jenovia     10 Sterling HS          5-06.00   J5-04.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXO 
  3 #   99 Sills, Shelby      12 Cinnaminson          5-02.00    5-02.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #   13 Cappuccio, Madiso  11 Barnegat Tow         5-02.00   J5-02.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  326 Palmiotto, Bella    9 Manchester T         4-08.00    5-00.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  199 Rosen, Robin       12 Haddonfield          5-00.00   J5-00.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  499 Frazier, Faith     11 Sterling HS          5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  139 Cole, Sam          10 Delsea Regio         4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 #  601 Magee, Olivia      11 West Deptfor         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 #  449 DeNoia, Nicole     11 Pt. Pleasant         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 #  309 Batiato, Brianna   12 Manchester T         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 #  198 Richards, Franche  10 Haddonfield          5-00.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 13 #  415 Freeman, Kinu       9 Pemberton To         4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 #  598 Kalnas, Izabella   12 West Deptfor                    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 15 #  115 Newton, Michelle    9 Collingswood                   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 #  319 Jackson, Mylei     11 Manchester T         4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- #  434 Cherry, Nadja      11 Pleasantvill         4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  105 Basewitz, Fiona    12 Collingswood        11-01.00   11-00.00   10   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 #  199 Rosen, Robin       12 Haddonfield         10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O   XO    XO     O   XXX 
  3 #  142 Gebhard, Reese     10 Delsea Regio         9-00.00    9-06.00    6   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXO   XXX 
  4 #  176 Zacamy, Quin        9 Haddon Heigh         8-06.00    8-06.00    3   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  508 Miller, Catherine  11 Sterling HS          9-00.00    8-06.00    3   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  192 Mamas, Fiona        9 Haddonfield          7-06.00   J8-06.00    1   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  343 O'Such, Cordelia   12 Middle Towns         7-06.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  376 Rowley, Grace      12 Oakcrest HS          7-06.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 #  441 Bertolami, Chloe   10 Pt. Pleasant         7-06.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 #   89 DeCesare, Juliann  11 Cinnaminson          7-06.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 #  140 Ensman, Ashley     12 Delsea Regio         8-00.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 #  341 Lemma, Briar Rose  12 Middle Towns         7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 #  310 Biscardi, Adrienn  11 Manchester T         7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 #  324 Neuman, Alexa      10 Manchester T         7-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 #  335 Berrodin, Amanda   12 Middle Towns         7-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 #  587 Avila, April       10 West Deptfor         7-06.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- #  507 Mansfield, Rylie   12 Sterling HS                          NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  294 Beavis, Katie      10 Manasquan HS                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  196 Parker, Gabriella  10 Haddonfield          6-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  308 Wall, Sofia        10 Manasquan HS                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  504 Logan, Jenovia     10 Sterling HS         15-09.00   16-08.00   10   
      16-08  15-11.25  15-08.50  14-00  16-06  15-08
  2 #   20 Jankowski, Jillia  12 Barnegat Tow        15-00.00  J16-08.00    8   
      16-08  FOUL  FOUL  16-03  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #   57 Nicolicchia, Ashl  11 Cedar Creek         16-00.00   16-02.00    6   
      16-02  15-06  FOUL  15-00  14-08.50  PASS
  4 #  187 Kamp, Chloe         9 Haddonfield         16-00.50   15-08.50    4   
      15-08.50  14-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  197 Peifer, Ava         9 Haddonfield         15-10.50   15-06.50    2   
      14-01.75  15-05.75  14-07.50  12-07  15-06.50  13-03.50
  6 #  198 Richards, Franche  10 Haddonfield         15-08.00   15-04.50    1   
      15-04.50  FOUL  13-05  15-02.25  15-02.50  15-03.50
  7 #  327 Rosario, Kaila     11 Manchester T        15-00.00   15-03.00  
      15-01  14-02  14-04  14-11.50  15-03  FOUL
  8 #  151 Sellu, Katie       12 Delsea Regio        15-00.50  J15-03.00  
      FOUL  14-02  15-03  14-02  14-02  14-10
  9 #  127 Eder, Kaia         11 Delran HS           16-01.25   14-10.25  
      14-08.50  14-03.50  14-10.25           
 10 #  422 Yahi, Memo         11 Pemberton To        14-02.50   14-09.00  
      14-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 #  319 Jackson, Mylei     11 Manchester T        14-09.75   14-07.00  
      FOUL  13-07.50  14-07           
 12 #  371 Harding, Heather   11 Oakcrest HS         14-11.50   14-04.50  
      14-04.50  13-07  14-00           
 13 #  447 Cilento, Kyleigh    9 Pt. Pleasant        14-01.00   14-00.25  
      FOUL  14-00.25  13-03.50           
 14 #  128 Ellington, Kayden  11 Delran HS           14-02.25   13-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-11           
 15 #  368 Forbes, Savannah    9 Oakcrest HS                    13-10.50  
      12-01  FOUL  13-10.50           
 16 #  101 Surma, Natalie     10 Cinnaminson         12-11.00   13-08.00  
      13-03.75  13-06  13-08           
 17 #  598 Kalnas, Izabella   12 West Deptfor        13-00.25   13-04.00  
      13-01  13-04  11-02           
 18 #  300 Keefe, Kathleen     9 Manasquan HS                   13-01.50  
      FOUL  13-00.50  13-01.50           
 19 #  297 Driscoll, Erin     11 Manasquan HS                   13-00.00  
      13-00  FOUL  12-06.50           
 20 #  602 Mariano, Deanna    10 West Deptfor        13-06.50   12-08.00  
      FOUL  12-00.25  12-08           
 21 #   94 Muraresku, Samant  10 Cinnaminson         12-09.75   12-00.00  
      11-00  12-00  FOUL           
 22 #  595 Harverson, Emma    10 West Deptfor        11-09.00   11-07.25  
      FOUL  11-06  11-07.25           
 -- #  323 Moore, A'Lycia     11 Manchester T        16-04.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #   97 Quinn, Kozette     10 Cinnaminson         13-09.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  504 Logan, Jenovia     10 Sterling HS         34-06.00   37-03.50   10   
      36-06  37-00.25  37-03.50  36-07.50  36-03.50  35-06.50
  2 #   99 Sills, Shelby      12 Cinnaminson         37-09.00   37-00.25    8   
      35-04  35-07  37-00.25  35-01  36-05  36-01.50
  3 #  151 Sellu, Katie       12 Delsea Regio        35-11.00   36-04.00    6   
      36-04  FOUL  33-10.50  FOUL  34-01  34-06
  4 #  326 Palmiotto, Bella    9 Manchester T        34-05.00   36-03.00    4   
      31-01  33-00.25  34-09  34-09.50  34-04.50  36-03
  5 #  127 Eder, Kaia         11 Delran HS           34-00.50   35-10.00    2   
      FOUL  35-10  5-09  35-07.50  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  321 Longsworth, Jenia  11 Manchester T        32-10.25   34-05.00    1   
      33-09  31-06.25  31-10  33-05.50  34-05  32-09.50
  7 #  510 Solomon, Laila     10 Sterling HS         30-11.00   33-11.50  
      FOUL  33-10  33-03  33-00  FOUL  33-11.50
  8 #   57 Nicolicchia, Ashl  11 Cedar Creek         32-02.00   33-02.50  
      32-04.25  33-02.50  FOUL  30-07  32-02  32-05.50
  9 #  128 Ellington, Kayden  11 Delran HS           33-10.75   32-09.50  
      31-07.75  31-06  32-09.50            
 10 #  499 Frazier, Faith     11 Sterling HS         32-10.25   32-08.50  
      FOUL  32-08.50  FOUL         
 11 #   20 Jankowski, Jillia  12 Barnegat Tow        32-07.00   32-06.00  
      32-06  30-05  32-00          
 12 #  307 Stehle, Catherine  11 Manasquan HS        33-00.00   32-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-03          
 13 #  372 Ibeawuchi, Chiama  12 Oakcrest HS         28-07.00   31-08.50  
      30-08  FOUL  31-08.50            
 14 #   90 Del Grippo, Lea    10 Cinnaminson         30-11.75   31-06.00  
      29-07.50  FOUL  31-06            
 15 #  305 Rosado, Maya       11 Manasquan HS        29-08.25   31-03.25  
      29-08  30-04  31-03.25            
 16 #  449 DeNoia, Nicole     11 Pt. Pleasant        29-04.00   29-07.50  
      FOUL  29-07.50  FOUL            
 17 #  602 Mariano, Deanna    10 West Deptfor        27-08.50   29-04.00  
      27-11  28-02.50  29-04           
 18 #  601 Magee, Olivia      11 West Deptfor        29-09.00   29-03.50  
      28-05  29-00.25  29-03.50           
 19 #  598 Kalnas, Izabella   12 West Deptfor        29-08.50   29-00.25  
      26-08.50  28-03.50  29-00.25           
 20 #  371 Harding, Heather   11 Oakcrest HS         29-06.00   28-02.50  
      28-02.50  25-06.50  FOUL            
 21 #  301 Krasowski, Elizab  10 Manasquan HS        25-01.25   26-11.00  
      FOUL  25-04  26-11            
 22 #  115 Newton, Michelle    9 Collingswood        26-09.50   25-05.25  
      25-05.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  185 Heine, Paige       12 Haddonfield         30-01.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  492 Caul, Jordyn       10 Sterling HS         34-07.50   37-02.00   10   
      32-11.75  37-02  32-11.75  32-10  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  466 Thrasher, I'Mirah  11 Pt. Pleasant        36-04.00   36-03.00    8   
      33-02  32-06  36-03  33-07  35-06  35-02
  3 #  365 Bey, Alexia        11 Oakcrest HS         33-09.00   34-11.00    6   
      32-10  31-06.75  31-01.25  32-11.25  32-01.25  34-11
  4 #  145 Johnson-Slater, Z  10 Delsea Regio        36-09.50   34-10.00    4   
      33-01  34-10  FOUL  33-11  34-01.50  32-05
  5 #  144 Johnson-Slater, G  10 Delsea Regio        37-00.75   33-08.00    2   
      31-05.75  FOUL  FOUL  31-00  32-11  33-08
  6 #  255 Dufault, Joelle    12 Lower Cape M        30-08.75   32-02.50    1   
      31-01  31-10  31-03  32-02.50  30-02  31-01
  7 #  497 Franklin, Kayla    11 Sterling HS         33-08.00   31-11.75  
      31-11.75  31-08  31-05.25  30-09  31-07  FOUL
  8 #  322 Martinez, Sherida  11 Manchester T        33-07.50   31-09.25  
      31-09.25  31-06.50  30-04  FOUL  30-10.75  30-08
  9 #  606 Sileo, Domenique   12 West Deptfor        29-00.25   31-03.50  
      28-02.50  28-06.50  31-03.50         
 10 #  117 Spencer, Hailey    12 Collingswood        29-10.00   31-03.00  
      31-03  29-06.25  29-06.25           
 11 #   52 Belber, Alexis     11 Cedar Creek         30-07.00   31-01.75  
      31-01.75  30-01.50  28-01.25           
 12 #   26 Young, Jordan      11 Barnegat Tow        28-07.00   31-00.00  
      31-00  29-04.25  FOUL            
 13 #  320 Kisielewski, Gabr  11 Manchester T        28-05.25   30-01.00  
      28-08  30-01  28-08            
 14 #   18 Hubbard, Janae     10 Barnegat Tow        28-08.25   29-06.75  
      28-02  28-04  29-06.75            
 15 #  590 Clendaniel, Jenna  12 West Deptfor        29-06.25   28-06.75  
      28-06.75  27-01.50  27-06            
 16 #  106 Eife, Madeline     11 Collingswood        27-02.50   28-04.25  
      26-09  27-01  28-04.25           
 17 #   14 Erskine, Robbiann  11 Barnegat Tow        32-08.00   27-10.25  
      FOUL  27-10.25  FOUL           
 18 #  256 Kelleher, Sophie   12 Lower Cape M        26-05.00   27-08.50  
      25-01  27-08.50  27-00            
 19 #  146 Mankoski, Morgan    9 Delsea Regio        26-03.75   27-03.00  
      25-05.50  27-03  FOUL            
 20 #  175 Valora, Gina       10 Haddon Heigh        23-10.75   26-00.00  
      26-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 #  451 Gronau, Brooke      9 Pt. Pleasant        26-11.75   25-09.75  
      25-09.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 #  295 Blanco, Anja       12 Manasquan HS        25-03.75   25-08.75  
      25-08.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 #  429 Rodriguez, Caitly  11 Pinelands Re        24-07.00   25-07.75  
      25-07.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 #  179 DeMichele, Libby   10 Haddonfield         27-04.75   25-04.75  
      25-04.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 #  453 Hynes, Katelyn     11 Pt. Pleasant        27-10.00   25-04.00  
      FOUL  25-04  FOUL            
 26 #   44 Darby, Da'Jore      9 Camden HS           19-03.50   24-09.00  
      24-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 #  430 Stallard, Avery    12 Pinelands Re        20-10.00   23-06.00  
      23-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 #  165 Doria, Sofia       10 Haddon Heigh        24-06.00   23-05.75  
      FOUL  23-05.75  FOUL            
 29 #  609 Waiters, Maya       9 West Deptfor        25-06.50   22-07.75  
      FOUL  22-07.75  FOUL            
 30 #  512 Tucker, Marshaya   11 Sterling HS         28-03.00   22-02.00  
      FOUL  22-02  FOUL            
 31 #  425 Kholer, Emma       10 Pinelands Re        24-10.25   21-02.00  
      21-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Discus Throw Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  145 Johnson-Slater, Z  10 Delsea Regio          104-07     116-09   10   
      116-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  316 Gravatt, Samantha  12 Manchester T          112-00     116-08    8   
      116-08  103-08  105-01  96-00  106-07  107-04
  3 #  144 Johnson-Slater, G  10 Delsea Regio          110-03     111-05    6   
      105-09  98-07  111-05  95-11  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  588 Black, Emma        11 West Deptfor           97-03     107-02    4   
      79-11  101-06  104-00  96-08  107-02  102-04
  5 #  322 Martinez, Sherida  11 Manchester T           97-04     106-04    2   
      96-02  102-07  102-09  99-00  106-04  FOUL
  6 #   14 Erskine, Robbiann  11 Barnegat Tow          100-01     101-00    1   
      97-03  78-07  FOUL  ND  82-07  101-00
  7 #  497 Franklin, Kayla    11 Sterling HS           112-11      98-09  
      57-04  95-07  98-09  92-05  ND  FOUL
  8 #   90 Del Grippo, Lea    10 Cinnaminson            87-04      96-05  
      95-02  95-11  FOUL  76-02  FOUL  96-05
  9 #  311 Brustman, Morgan   12 Manchester T           94-06      91-03  
      91-03  8  FOUL         
 10 #  365 Bey, Alexia        11 Oakcrest HS            79-09      87-11  
      79-01  83-07  87-11          
 11 #  146 Mankoski, Morgan    9 Delsea Regio           85-00      85-06  
      80-06  85-06  82-02         
 12 #  466 Thrasher, I'Mirah  11 Pt. Pleasant           91-08      84-09  
      FOUL  73-09  84-09         
 13 #  200 Savova, Neda       12 Haddonfield            88-09      84-08  
      83-06  82-04  84-08         
 14 #  256 Kelleher, Sophie   12 Lower Cape M           84-01      81-10  
      81-10  ND  FOUL         
 15 #  590 Clendaniel, Jenna  12 West Deptfor                      79-02  
      68-04  79-02  ND         
 16 #  255 Dufault, Joelle    12 Lower Cape M           77-06      78-10  
      77-05  ND  78-10          
 17 #  453 Hynes, Katelyn     11 Pt. Pleasant           83-08      77-06  
      77-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 #  509 Roberts, Kaiya     12 Sterling HS            76-07      75-10  
      75-10  ND  FOUL           
 19 #  337 Gerhard, Shea      12 Middle Towns           70-02      75-05  
      74-10  75-05  75-02          
 20 #  430 Stallard, Avery    12 Pinelands Re           68-06      75-00  
      71-02  75-00  FOUL         
 21 #  451 Gronau, Brooke      9 Pt. Pleasant           76-01      74-00  
      FOUL  74-00  5-00          
 22 #   18 Hubbard, Janae     10 Barnegat Tow                      72-06  
      72-06  ND  FOUL          
 23 #  179 DeMichele, Libby   10 Haddonfield            74-10      71-08  
      71-08  ND  ND         
 24 #  116 Reilly, Regan      11 Collingswood           68-08      70-06  
      FOUL  70-06  FOUL         
 25 #  134 Walker, Jillian    10 Delran HS              58-10      69-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  69-07         
 26 #  498 Franklin, Leilani  12 Sterling HS            78-03      68-10  
      68-10  ND  ND         
 27 #  585 Akins, Ronnasia    12 West Deptfor           64-07      67-06  
      67-06  ND  FOUL         
 28 #   17 Holler, Jessica    11 Barnegat Tow           74-05      66-11  
      FOUL  66-11  ND          
 28 #  347 Wen, S             11 Middle Towns           70-10      66-11  
      66-11  ND  ND         
 30 #  170 Kossis, Dimitra    12 Haddon Heigh           75-01      63-11  
      63-11  ND  ND         
 31 #  302 Lisk, Megan        12 Manasquan HS           53-09      63-01  
      63-01  ND  FOUL         
 32 #   95 Muraresku, Taylor  11 Cinnaminson                       60-02  
      60-02  ND  FOUL         
 33 #   91 Hoban, Morgan      10 Cinnaminson            66-00      58-06  
      58-06  ND  ND         
 34 #  190 Malcarney, Clare    9 Haddonfield            65-07      53-08  
      53-08  ND  ND         
 35 #  425 Kholer, Emma       10 Pinelands Re           63-11      51-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  51-06         
 36 #   44 Darby, Da'Jore      9 Camden HS              55-11      46-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  46-03         
 -- #   52 Belber, Alexis     11 Cedar Creek            85-03       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Girls Javelin Throw Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  316 Gravatt, Samantha  12 Manchester T          130-09     133-00   10   
      119-01  123-08  FOUL  112-03  126-04  133-00
  2 #  322 Martinez, Sherida  11 Manchester T          119-07     126-07    8   
      FOUL  126-07  111-01  114-09  FOUL  109-07
  3 #  588 Black, Emma        11 West Deptfor           96-01     112-06    6   
      108-00  112-06  86-09     81-06  80-00
  4 #  342 Ludman, Dakota     12 Middle Towns          114-10     111-09    4   
      101-07  111-09  108-05  89-10      
  5 #  145 Johnson-Slater, Z  10 Delsea Regio           97-05     105-10    2   
      105-10  91-05  103-07  93-07  95-10  95-09
  6 #  170 Kossis, Dimitra    12 Haddon Heigh           95-00     104-09    1   
      101-08  87-09  97-00  89-01  98-01  104-09
  7 #  320 Kisielewski, Gabr  11 Manchester T           90-01      96-01  
      65-03  83-06  96-01     82-03  FOUL
  8 #  458 Liggett, Molly     10 Pt. Pleasant           88-09      94-10  
      FOUL  87-11  94-10  80-01  86-05  89-04
  9 #  337 Gerhard, Shea      12 Middle Towns           98-06      93-01  
      93-01  87-11  FOUL         
 10 #  149 Reardon, Ava       10 Delsea Regio           90-08      92-10  
      84-03  92-10  79-01         
 11 #  590 Clendaniel, Jenna  12 West Deptfor           77-07      90-05  
      70-01  83-07  90-05         
 12 #  374 LeClair, Jasmine   12 Oakcrest HS            91-05      90-04  
      83-09  90-04  87-11         
 13 #  144 Johnson-Slater, G  10 Delsea Regio          103-04     J90-04  
      82-08  90-04  FOUL         
 14 #  498 Franklin, Leilani  12 Sterling HS            89-00      89-09  
      89-09  87-10  89-03         
 15 #  606 Sileo, Domenique   12 West Deptfor           95-01      89-04  
      89-04  89-00  FOUL         
 16 #  501 Hatfield, Alexis   11 Sterling HS            83-00      83-07  
      83-07  79-08            
 17 #  454 Ippolito, Morgan   10 Pt. Pleasant           80-02      82-08  
      77-09  81-11  82-08         
 18 #  347 Wen, S             11 Middle Towns           74-07      81-03  
      81-03  74-08  78-00         
 19 #  429 Rodriguez, Caitly  11 Pinelands Re           72-08      81-02  
      81-02  77-07  77-04         
 20 #  297 Driscoll, Erin     11 Manasquan HS           84-00      80-06  
      75-06  80-06  75-00         
 21 #  193 Miller, Frances    12 Haddonfield            82-10      79-04  
      79-04    x             
 22 #   14 Erskine, Robbiann  11 Barnegat Tow           75-04      78-10  
      67-05     78-10           
 23 #  179 DeMichele, Libby   10 Haddonfield            76-09      78-09  
      64-04     78-09         
 24 #  201 Spellmeyer, Thea   10 Haddonfield            85-01      75-11  
      75-11    x             
 25 #  365 Bey, Alexia        11 Oakcrest HS            58-00      75-05  
      71-11     75-05         
 26 #  497 Franklin, Kayla    11 Sterling HS            78-03      75-02  
      68-03     75-02         
 27 #  445 Candelmo, Ava       9 Pt. Pleasant           78-05      69-01  
      69-01    x             
 28 #   54 Lerner, Riley       9 Cedar Creek            53-02      67-05  
      58-11  67-05  59-10         
 29 #   17 Holler, Jessica    11 Barnegat Tow           50-09      66-07  
      FOUL     66-07           
 30 #  171 Maguire, Hannah     9 Haddon Heigh                      61-07  
      61-07                  
 31 #   55 Mayer, Samantha    10 Cedar Creek            62-00      53-02  
      53-02    x             
 32 #   18 Hubbard, Janae     10 Barnegat Tow           57-03      48-05  
      48-05    x             
 33 #   44 Darby, Da'Jore      9 Camden HS              27-09      44-01  
      44-01    x             
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  622 James, Jaia        11 Winslow Town           12.49      12.30q  6 
  2 #   31 Mills-Griffin, Zo   9 Bridgeton HS                      12.46q  1 
  3 #  550 Thunig, Raisa      12 Toms River E           13.03      12.71q  6 
  4 #  612 Brown, Briyel      10 Winslow Town           12.84      12.72q  6 
  5 #  522 Jones, Chloe        9 Timber Creek           12.75      12.74q  6 
  6 #  577 Lorjuste, Nevaeh   12 Triton Regio           13.33      12.80q  5 
  7 #  537 Cray, Amber        11 Toms River E           13.27      12.83q  5 
  8 #  475 Hill, Mia          11 Seneca  HS             12.87      12.86q  6 
  9 #  213 Dustman, Emily     12 Hammonton HS           13.54      12.90   5 
 10 #  523 Jones, Naylah       9 Timber Creek           12.83      12.92   6 
 11 #    8 Ross, Hannah       10 Absegami HS            12.69      13.02   6 
 12 #  288 Smith, Emma        11 Mainland Reg                      13.14   1 
 13 #  156 Clement, Dominiqu   9 Deptford HS            13.06      13.15   6 
 14 #   41 Flores, Lissana    12 Camden Co. V           13.76      13.16   4 
 15 #  410 Troxel, Aila       12 Ocean City H                      13.21   2 
 16 #  161 Osa-Oni, Arianna   12 Deptford HS            13.32      13.25   5 
 17 #  124 Mosley, Danaija    11 Cumberland R           13.12      13.31   5 
 18 #  471 Buttocovla, Emma    9 Seneca  HS             13.39      13.33   5 
 19 #  576 Jordan, Da'Ziyah    9 Triton Regio           13.56      13.38   4 
 20 #  119 Chappius, Saniya    9 Cumberland R           13.26      13.40   5 
 21 #  545 Reilly, Ava         9 Toms River E           13.81      13.43   4 
 22 #  627 Robinson, Kya      11 Winslow Town           13.78      13.45   4 
 23 #  247 Reid, Sofia        10 Lacey Twp. H           13.73      13.47   4 
 24 #  386 Gilchrist, Nya     12 Ocean City H           13.66      13.48   4 
 25 #   42 Fooks, Deonna       9 Camden Co. V           13.89      13.51   3 
 26 #  236 Nwoga, Catherine   12 Highland Reg           14.05      13.55   3 
 27 #  469 Benzenhafer, Aman  11 Seneca  HS             13.63      13.58   4 
 28 #  275 Lucca, Gianna       9 Mainland Reg           13.47      13.71   5 
 29 #  388 Gould, Mallory     11 Ocean City H           14.13      13.79   3 
 30 #  233 Laster, Arianna     9 Highland Reg                      13.86   1 
 30 #  524 Jones, Nyla         9 Timber Creek           14.24      13.86   3 
 32 #  225 Smith, Sadie       10 Hammonton HS           13.67      13.89   4 
 33 #   84 Overton, Kayla      9 Cherry Hill            14.72      13.98   2 
 34 #  232 Jules, Breanna     12 Highland Reg           14.42      13.99   2 
 35 #  362 Shannon, Tamia     10 Moorestown H           14.33      14.12   2 
 36 #  210 DeJesus, Ilianna    9 Hammonton HS           13.86      14.19   3 
 37 #  155 Agosto, Alyssa     11 Deptford HS            14.46      14.22   2 
 38 #  559 Kearney, Kaliana    9 Toms River S           14.19      14.26   3 
 39 #  248 Ren, Rainbow       12 Lacey Twp. H                      14.45   1 
 40 #  252 Vito, Elizabeth    10 Lacey Twp. H           14.65      14.57   2 
 41 #  558 Hudson, Aiyanna    11 Toms River S           15.13      14.85   2 
 42 #  354 Illum, Kathryn     11 Moorestown H           16.65      17.28   2 
 43 #  259 Bodkin, Sienna      9 Mainland Reg           14.23      17.43   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  622 James, Jaia        11 Winslow Town           12.30      12.22   10   
  2 #   31 Mills-Griffin, Zo   9 Bridgeton HS           12.46      12.51    8   
  3 #  522 Jones, Chloe        9 Timber Creek           12.74      12.66    6   
  4 #  577 Lorjuste, Nevaeh   12 Triton Regio           12.80      12.75    4   
  5 #  612 Brown, Briyel      10 Winslow Town           12.72      12.76    2   
  6 #  550 Thunig, Raisa      12 Toms River E           12.71      12.78    1   
  7 #  475 Hill, Mia          11 Seneca  HS             12.86      12.95  
  8 #  537 Cray, Amber        11 Toms River E           12.83      12.96  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  622 James, Jaia        11 Winslow Town           25.53      25.43   7  10   
  2 #  577 Lorjuste, Nevaeh   12 Triton Regio           27.78      25.71   6   8   
  3 #  624 Marshall, Janelle  10 Winslow Town           26.31      25.73   7   6   
  4 #  522 Jones, Chloe        9 Timber Creek           26.73      25.79   7   4   
  5 #  157 Dean, Djassi        9 Deptford HS            27.06      25.94   7   2   
  6 #  213 Dustman, Emily     12 Hammonton HS           26.36      26.04   7   1   
  7 #  537 Cray, Amber        11 Toms River E           26.93      26.14   7 
  8 #   31 Mills-Griffin, Zo   9 Bridgeton HS                      26.37   2 
  9 #  612 Brown, Briyel      10 Winslow Town           27.19      26.48   6 
 10 #    8 Ross, Hannah       10 Absegami HS            26.85      26.81   7 
 11 #  410 Troxel, Aila       12 Ocean City H           27.27      26.93   6 
 12 #  261 Bonczek, Paige     10 Mainland Reg           27.17      27.25   7 
 13 #  205 Amilcare, Emma     12 Hammonton HS           28.00      27.38   6 
 14 #   41 Flores, Lissana    12 Camden Co. V           29.10      27.42   4 
 15 #  247 Reid, Sofia        10 Lacey Twp. H           28.28      27.49   6 
 16 #  390 Halbruner, Maggie  11 Ocean City H           28.31      27.62   5 
 17 #  545 Reilly, Ava         9 Toms River E           27.70      27.63   6 
 18 #  583 Sykes, Amina       10 Triton Regio           28.01      27.80   6 
 19 #   42 Fooks, Deonna       9 Camden Co. V           28.42      27.99   5 
 20 #  275 Lucca, Gianna       9 Mainland Reg           28.46      28.00   5 
 20 #  161 Osa-Oni, Arianna   12 Deptford HS            29.40      28.00   3 
 22 #  399 Nicoletti, Tricia  10 Ocean City H           29.19      28.10   4 
 23 #   86 Rodriguez, Julisa  10 Cherry Hill            28.97      28.13   4 
 23 #  242 Albis, Natalie     10 Lacey Twp. H                      28.13   2 
 25 #   67 Conlon, Amy        10 Central Reg            28.90      28.41   4 
 26 #  567 Oworsu, Nanafula   10 Toms River S                      28.43   1 
 27 #  119 Chappius, Saniya    9 Cumberland R           27.44      28.47   6 
 28 #  478 Julius, Kya        10 Seneca  HS             28.37      28.50   5 
 28 #  469 Benzenhafer, Aman  11 Seneca  HS             29.13      28.50   4 
 30 #  249 Roth, Anna         10 Lacey Twp. H           28.78      28.55   5 
 31 #    4 Key, Dessiah        9 Absegami HS            28.71      28.59   5 
 32 #  524 Jones, Nyla         9 Timber Creek           28.70      28.69   5 
 33 #  561 LaRoches, Jennife  10 Toms River S           28.91      28.70   4 
 34 #  273 Lin, Caitlyn        9 Mainland Reg                      28.71   2 
 35 #  231 Catanzariti, Aria   9 Highland Reg                      28.98   1 
 36 #  225 Smith, Sadie       10 Hammonton HS           29.34      29.01   3 
 37 #  532 Adams, Riley       12 Toms River E           29.68      29.09   3 
 38 #   77 Salud, Marie       10 Central Reg            29.84      29.17   3 
 39 #  233 Laster, Arianna     9 Highland Reg           29.54      29.61   3 
 40 #  564 Nadeau, Laurel     12 Toms River S           29.54      29.62   3 
 41 #  362 Shannon, Tamia     10 Moorestown H           30.38      29.81   3 
 42 #   84 Overton, Kayla      9 Cherry Hill            31.04      29.89   2 
 43 #  350 Bonavita, Sara     10 Moorestown H           29.24      29.97   4 
 44 #  483 Mehigan, Haylee     9 Seneca  HS             29.81      30.04   3 
 45 #  358 Miller, Samantha   11 Moorestown H           31.05      31.04   2 
 46 #   81 Gerace, Mia         9 Cherry Hill            31.74      31.67   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  577 Lorjuste, Nevaeh   12 Triton Regio           58.32      56.98   4  10   
  2 #    5 Mclaughlin, Diamo  12 Absegami HS            57.12      56.99   4   8   
  3 #  157 Dean, Djassi        9 Deptford HS            59.06      57.97   4   6   
  4 #  624 Marshall, Janelle  10 Winslow Town           58.61      58.76   4   4   
  5 #  391 Hanlon, Erin       12 Ocean City H           59.57      59.10   4   2   
  6 #  522 Jones, Chloe        9 Timber Creek           59.80    1:00.46   4   1   
  7 #  390 Halbruner, Maggie  11 Ocean City H         1:02.26    1:02.09   4 
  8 #  265 Bretones, Kassand   9 Mainland Reg         1:03.19    1:02.14   3 
  9 #  356 Laufer, Mary        9 Moorestown H         1:05.91    1:03.69   3 
 10 #   86 Rodriguez, Julisa  10 Cherry Hill          1:05.07    1:03.89   3 
 11 #  242 Albis, Natalie     10 Lacey Twp. H         1:06.18    1:04.08   3 
 12 #  249 Roth, Anna         10 Lacey Twp. H         1:05.09    1:04.21   3 
 13 #  523 Jones, Naylah       9 Timber Creek                    1:04.42   2 
 14 #  284 O'Brien, Morgan     9 Mainland Reg         1:07.75    1:05.01   2 
 15 #  583 Sykes, Amina       10 Triton Regio         1:05.34    1:06.04   3 
 16 #  208 Colasurdo, Jordyn   9 Hammonton HS         1:09.74    1:06.35   2 
 17 #  582 Sims, Amya         11 Triton Regio         1:06.32    1:06.40   3 
 18 #  264 Boyle, Sage        11 Mainland Reg         1:08.82    1:06.50   2 
 19 #  622 James, Jaia        11 Winslow Town                    1:06.62   1 
 20 #  163 Pina, Halle        10 Deptford HS          1:10.44    1:08.53   2 
 21 #  619 Essilfie, Naomi    11 Winslow Town                    1:08.59   1 
 22 #  378 Altieri, Aimee     11 Ocean City H         1:08.95    1:08.66   2 
 23 #   37 Sanchez-Avila, Li  11 Bridgeton HS         1:09.15    1:10.83   2 
 24 #  223 Ruhf, Julianna      9 Hammonton HS                    1:13.21   1 
 25 #  209 Cortellessa, Ange   9 Hammonton HS                    1:18.65   1 
 26 #  361 Ruccolo, Maria     11 Moorestown H         1:19.53    1:20.66   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  565 Oliver, Lily       10 Toms River S         2:15.23    2:18.17   3  10   
      1:06.45 (1:06.45)  2:18.17 (1:11.73)
  2 #  239 Wassell, Grace     10 Highland Reg         2:17.16    2:18.90   3   8   
      1:07.66 (1:07.66)  2:18.90 (1:11.25)
  3 #  391 Hanlon, Erin       12 Ocean City H         2:19.03    2:21.47   3   6   
      1:08.33 (1:08.33)  2:21.47 (1:13.15)
  4 #  525 Manley, Colleen    12 Timber Creek         2:22.38    2:21.84   3   4   
      1:11.14 (1:11.14)  2:21.84 (1:10.71)
  5 #  240 Webb, Abigail      12 Highland Reg         2:21.31    2:23.83   3   2   
      1:09.54 (1:09.54)  2:23.83 (1:14.30)
  6 #  617 Dutton, Charly     11 Winslow Town         2:23.52    2:24.50   3   1   
      1:10.74 (1:10.74)  2:24.50 (1:13.76)
  7 #  274 Lovett, Gillian     9 Mainland Reg         2:33.47    2:31.51   3 
      1:12.55 (1:12.55)  2:31.51 (1:18.96)
  8 #  533 Boag, Kasey        12 Toms River E         2:35.43    2:31.61   2 
      2:31.61 (2:31.61)
  9 #  484 O'Keefe, Megan     10 Seneca  HS           2:31.06    2:32.14   3 
      1:12.65 (1:12.65)  2:32.14 (1:19.49)
 10 #    7 Pollino, Sarina     9 Absegami HS          2:38.39    2:33.05   2 
      1:11.70 (1:11.70)  2:33.05 (1:21.36)
 11 #  613 Campbell, Victori  11 Winslow Town         2:33.30    2:33.77   3 
      1:12.10 (1:12.10)  2:33.77 (1:21.68)
 12 #  160 Olaya, Marianna    11 Deptford HS          2:25.68    2:35.21   3 
      1:12.07 (1:12.07)  2:35.21 (1:23.15)
 13 #  401 Palmieri, Olivia   10 Ocean City H         2:38.80    2:35.57   2 
      1:17.06 (1:17.06)  2:35.57 (1:18.51)
 14 #  470 Butcher, Alex       9 Seneca  HS           2:35.40    2:35.58   3 
      1:12.43 (1:12.43)  2:35.58 (1:23.16)
 15 #  554 Garrison, Alana    10 Toms River S         2:35.73    2:36.09   2 
      1:15.19 (1:15.19)  2:36.09 (1:20.90)
 16 #  474 Heinemann, Elizab  11 Seneca  HS           2:39.56    2:36.75   2 
      1:16.55 (1:16.55)  2:36.75 (1:20.20)
 17 #  618 Enwereji, Catheri  11 Winslow Town         2:42.90    2:37.49   2 
      1:16.91 (1:16.91)  2:37.49 (1:20.58)
 18 #   83 Martello, Corrine  11 Cherry Hill          2:36.18    2:37.72   2 
      1:13.56 (1:13.56)  2:37.72 (1:24.17)
 19 #  409 Sutter, Allie      11 Ocean City H         2:42.65    2:37.85   2 
      1:16.89 (1:16.89)  2:37.85 (1:20.96)
 20 #  540 MacIver, Olivia     9 Toms River E         2:39.12    2:38.05   2 
      1:17.55 (1:17.55)  2:38.05 (1:20.50)
 21 #  276 Malone, Chloe       9 Mainland Reg         2:39.13    2:40.73   2 
      1:17.32 (1:17.32)  2:40.73 (1:23.41)
 22 #  363 Yurkewicz, Zoe      9 Moorestown H         2:41.99    2:40.80   2 
      1:17.20 (1:17.20)  2:40.80 (1:23.60)
 23 #  356 Laufer, Mary        9 Moorestown H         2:47.14    2:41.41   1 
      1:22.56 (1:22.56)  2:41.41 (1:18.85)
 24 #  580 Samalonis, Kyra     9 Triton Regio         2:41.17    2:41.56   2 
      1:17.26 (1:17.26)  2:41.56 (1:24.30)
 25 #  159 Nicastro, Sofia    12 Deptford HS          2:48.34    2:42.43   1 
      1:18.28 (1:18.28)  2:42.43 (1:24.16)
 26 #   80 Faucett, Megan     11 Cherry Hill          2:41.52    2:43.61   2 
      1:17.70 (1:17.70)  2:43.61 (1:25.91)
 27 #  547 Sefick, Amber       9 Toms River E         2:46.19    2:44.77   1 
      1:19.27 (1:19.27)  2:44.77 (1:25.50)
 28 #  278 Merenich, Mary Ka  12 Mainland Reg         2:54.48    2:46.09   1 
      1:17.33 (1:17.33)  2:46.09 (1:28.76)
 29 #   70 Dowdy, Nicole      12 Central Reg          2:48.74    2:47.33   1 
      2:47.33 (2:47.33)
 30 #   36 Salas Diaz, Kaitl  11 Bridgeton HS         2:46.99    2:47.87   1 
      1:24.01 (1:24.01)  2:47.87 (1:23.86)
 31 #   82 Kotsedakis, Erene   9 Cherry Hill          2:56.59    2:47.89   1 
      1:24.40 (1:24.40)  2:47.89 (1:23.50)
 32 #  220 Ranere, Kaylie     10 Hammonton HS         2:59.41    2:48.62   1 
      1:23.77 (1:23.77)  2:48.62 (1:24.85)
 33 #   38 Torres, Esmeralda   9 Bridgeton HS         2:55.24    2:53.14   1 
      1:28.37 (1:28.37)  2:53.14 (1:24.77)
 34 #  250 Tomko, Caroline    12 Lacey Twp. H         2:49.68    2:54.06   1 
      1:24.92 (1:24.92)  2:54.06 (1:29.15)
 35 #  574 Hicken, Gabriella  11 Triton Regio         3:00.55    3:04.28   1 
      1:24.23 (1:24.23)  3:04.28 (1:40.05)
 36 #  222 Reese, Kirstin     12 Hammonton HS         3:06.66    3:14.21   1 
      1:35.94 (1:35.94)  3:14.21 (1:38.27)
 37 #  221 Reese, Hailey      10 Hammonton HS         3:23.10    3:32.79   1 
      1:43.60 (1:43.60)  3:32.79 (1:49.20)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  239 Wassell, Grace     10 Highland Reg         5:04.85    5:15.44   2  10   
      1:17.47 (1:17.47)  2:40.69 (1:23.23)  4:04.62 (1:23.93)  5:15.44 (1:10.83)
  2 #  237 Nwoga, Princess    11 Highland Reg         5:29.59    5:23.75   2   8   
      1:17.72 (1:17.72)  2:40.84 (1:23.13)  4:04.38 (1:23.54)  5:23.75 (1:19.37)
  3 #  355 Inglis, Kate       12 Moorestown H         5:20.47    5:24.23   2   6   
      1:18.39 (1:18.39)  2:41.01 (1:22.63)  4:04.91 (1:23.91)  5:24.23 (1:19.32)
  4 #  526 Marinero, Vanessa  11 Timber Creek         5:22.44    5:30.21   2   4   
      1:17.63 (1:17.63)  5:30.21 (4:12.58)
  5 #  262 Booth, Claudia      9 Mainland Reg         5:39.86    5:33.40   2   2   
      1:16.24 (1:16.24)  2:41.29 (1:25.05)  4:08.21 (1:26.93)  5:33.40 (1:25.20)
  6 #  277 Malone, Lily       11 Mainland Reg         6:08.82    5:37.17   1   1   
      1:17.88 (1:17.88)  2:47.47 (1:29.59)  4:16.80 (1:29.34)  5:37.17 (1:20.37)
  7 #  270 Hodgens, Savannah  11 Mainland Reg                    5:44.30   1 
      1:18.11 (1:18.11)  2:47.61 (1:29.51)  4:17.01 (1:29.40)  5:44.30 (1:27.30)
  8 #  359 Pierson, Carolyn   11 Moorestown H         5:42.07    5:49.79   2 
      1:22.94 (1:22.94)  2:52.39 (1:29.46)  4:24.94 (1:32.56)  5:49.79 (1:24.85)
  9 #  395 Lisicki, Mary      12 Ocean City H         5:52.92    5:52.42   1 
      1:20.15 (1:20.15)  2:47.12 (1:26.98)  4:16.76 (1:29.64)  5:52.42 (1:35.66)
 10 #   29 Gomez, Diana       12 Bridgeton HS         5:59.07    5:52.50   1 
      1:22.52 (1:22.52)  2:50.93 (1:28.42)  4:24.46 (1:33.53)  5:52.50 (1:28.04)
 11 #  349 Bezwada, Anu       12 Moorestown H                    5:53.33   1 
      1:20.81 (1:20.81)  2:51.27 (1:30.46)  4:24.00 (1:32.74)  5:53.33 (1:29.34)
 12 #  548 Stakelbeck, Shann  10 Toms River E         5:45.22    5:57.94   2 
      1:22.57 (1:22.57)  2:52.11 (1:29.54)  4:24.54 (1:32.44)  5:57.94 (1:33.40)
 13 #  473 Hackney, Delaney   11 Seneca  HS           5:52.81    5:58.09   1 
      1:20.50 (1:20.50)  2:49.92 (1:29.43)  4:25.00 (1:35.09)  5:58.09 (1:33.09)
 14 #  406 Smith, Isabelle    11 Ocean City H         6:00.46    6:00.48   1 
      1:27.84 (1:27.84)  3:01.85 (1:34.01)  4:35.65 (1:33.80)  6:00.48 (1:24.83)
 15 #  543 Nitti, Madison      9 Toms River E         5:57.03    6:09.05   1 
      1:23.16 (1:23.16)  2:55.48 (1:32.32)  4:32.00 (1:36.53)  6:09.05 (1:37.06)
 16 #  223 Ruhf, Julianna      9 Hammonton HS         6:05.00    6:11.73   1 
      1:27.54 (1:27.54)  3:01.38 (1:33.84)  4:37.83 (1:36.45)  6:11.73 (1:33.91)
 17 #  403 Ritzel, Frankie     9 Ocean City H         5:57.11    6:12.86   1 
      1:27.07 (1:27.07)  3:02.79 (1:35.73)  4:39.60 (1:36.81)  6:12.86 (1:33.27)
 18 #  218 Pfluger, Kylie     11 Hammonton HS                    6:13.27   1 
      1:28.44 (1:28.44)  3:02.32 (1:33.88)  4:38.54 (1:36.23)  6:13.27 (1:34.73)
 19 #  476 Hough, Lindsey     10 Seneca  HS           5:45.83    6:13.85   2 
      1:22.22 (1:22.22)  2:55.11 (1:32.89)  4:30.98 (1:35.88)  6:13.85 (1:42.88)
 20 #   36 Salas Diaz, Kaitl  11 Bridgeton HS                    6:25.15   1 
      1:31.60 (1:31.60)  3:10.89 (1:39.30)  4:50.94 (1:40.05)  6:25.15 (1:34.21)
 21 #  209 Cortellessa, Ange   9 Hammonton HS                    6:30.77   1 
      1:32.88 (1:32.88)  3:11.92 (1:39.04)  4:52.13 (1:40.21)  6:30.77 (1:38.65)
 22 #  578 Lutner, Gracie     11 Triton Regio         6:20.01    6:53.32   1 
      1:33.36 (1:33.36)  3:18.29 (1:44.93)  5:09.52 (1:51.23)  6:53.32 (1:43.81)
 23 #  573 Fortuna, Elise      9 Triton Regio         6:59.37    7:07.22   1 
      1:39.92 (1:39.92)  3:28.56 (1:48.64)  5:19.99 (1:51.43)  7:07.22 (1:47.23)
 -- #  560 Klina, Emma        10 Toms River S         5:35.83         DQ   2 
      1:22.74 (1:22.74)  2:51.66 (1:28.92)  4:20.44 (1:28.79)  5:47.06 (1:26.62)
 -- #  565 Oliver, Lily       10 Toms River S         5:00.39         DQ   2 
      1:17.25 (1:17.25)  2:40.53 (1:23.28)  5:16.56 (2:36.04)
 -- #  554 Garrison, Alana    10 Toms River S         5:36.30         DQ   2 
      1:22.67 (1:22.67)  2:51.59 (1:28.93)  4:20.41 (1:28.82)  5:47.70 (1:27.30)
 -- #  556 Guthrie, Taylor    11 Toms River S         5:11.43         DQ   2 
      1:17.99 (1:17.99)  2:41.05 (1:23.07)  4:04.58 (1:23.53)  5:18.92 (1:14.35)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  355 Inglis, Kate       12 Moorestown H                   12:03.95   10   
      1:25.85 (1:25.85)  2:55.31 (1:29.47)  4:25.95 (1:30.65)  5:59.30 (1:33.35)
      7:33.74 (1:34.44)  9:10.20 (1:36.47) 10:45.12 (1:34.92) 12:03.95 (1:18.84)
  2 #  551 Wade, Madison      10 Toms River E        12:06.15   12:09.25    8   
      1:26.28 (1:26.28)  2:55.68 (1:29.41)  4:26.48 (1:30.81)  5:59.68 (1:33.20)
      7:33.95 (1:34.28)  9:10.38 (1:36.43) 10:44.92 (1:34.54) 12:09.25 (1:24.33)
  3 #  556 Guthrie, Taylor    11 Toms River S        11:41.69   12:15.76    6   
      1:25.71 (1:25.71)  2:55.11 (1:29.41)  4:25.73 (1:30.63)  5:59.09 (1:33.36)
      7:33.60 (1:34.51)  9:10.13 (1:36.54) 10:48.61 (1:38.48) 12:15.76 (1:27.15)
  4 #  262 Booth, Claudia      9 Mainland Reg        12:25.17   12:19.30    4   
      1:26.19 (1:26.19)  2:56.07 (1:29.89)  4:26.90 (1:30.84)  6:01.07 (1:34.17)
      7:37.77 (1:36.70)  9:17.30 (1:39.54) 10:52.01 (1:34.72) 12:19.30 (1:27.29)
  5 #  270 Hodgens, Savannah  11 Mainland Reg        12:33.11   12:25.09    2   
      1:26.84 (1:26.84)  2:58.14 (1:31.30)  4:33.03 (1:34.90)  6:07.46 (1:34.43)
      7:42.43 (1:34.98)  9:20.19 (1:37.76) 10:56.14 (1:35.95) 12:25.09 (1:28.95)
  6 #  560 Klina, Emma        10 Toms River S        12:36.61   12:26.63    1   
      1:28.59 (1:28.59)  3:02.09 (1:33.51)  4:35.08 (1:32.99)  6:07.86 (1:32.79)
      7:43.30 (1:35.44)  9:19.71 (1:36.42) 10:56.57 (1:36.86) 12:26.63 (1:30.07)
  7 #   29 Gomez, Diana       12 Bridgeton HS        13:28.07   12:30.83  
      1:30.54 (1:30.54)  3:03.32 (1:32.78)  4:34.76 (1:31.44)  6:08.33 (1:33.57)
      7:43.99 (1:35.67)  9:22.11 (1:38.12) 11:00.79 (1:38.69) 12:30.83 (1:30.05)
  8 #  283 Obergfell, Gisell  12 Mainland Reg        12:36.50   12:31.37  
      1:27.07 (1:27.07)  2:58.27 (1:31.20)  4:33.28 (1:35.01)  6:07.69 (1:34.41)
      7:43.08 (1:35.40)  9:20.96 (1:37.89) 11:00.32 (1:39.36) 12:31.37 (1:31.05)
  9 #  548 Stakelbeck, Shann  10 Toms River E        12:44.63   12:43.11  
      1:30.32 (1:30.32)     1:35.11 (4.80)  3:02.98 (1:27.87)  4:35.86 (1:32.89)
      6:09.25 (1:33.39)  7:45.49 (1:36.24)  9:24.72 (1:39.24) 11:05.92 (1:41.21)
 10 #  349 Bezwada, Anu       12 Moorestown H        12:54.26   12:59.70  
      1:30.89 (1:30.89)  3:04.34 (1:33.45)  4:36.95 (1:32.62)  6:13.63 (1:36.69)
      7:53.35 (1:39.72)  9:37.93 (1:44.59) 11:22.35 (1:44.43) 12:43.10 (1:20.75)
       12:59.70 (16.60)
 11 #  395 Lisicki, Mary      12 Ocean City H        12:51.48   13:35.29  
      1:26.71 (1:26.71)  2:58.66 (1:31.96)  4:33.51 (1:34.86)  6:10.74 (1:37.23)
      7:59.01 (1:48.28)  9:50.22 (1:51.21) 11:44.29 (1:54.07) 13:35.29 (1:51.00)
 12 #  238 Puglise, Austen    11 Highland Reg        13:34.50   13:40.57  
      1:30.96 (1:30.96)  3:07.18 (1:36.22)  4:47.93 (1:40.75)  6:34.80 (1:46.87)
      8:23.53 (1:48.74) 10:12.77 (1:49.24) 12:00.56 (1:47.80) 13:40.57 (1:40.01)
 13 #  412 Weber, Emma        11 Ocean City H        13:41.91   13:43.89  
      1:30.15 (1:30.15)  3:06.91 (1:36.76)  4:47.49 (1:40.58)  6:34.69 (1:47.21)
      8:23.99 (1:49.30) 10:13.11 (1:49.12) 13:43.89 (3:30.78)
 14 #  218 Pfluger, Kylie     11 Hammonton HS        13:12.17   13:52.62  
      1:36.08 (1:36.08)  3:16.66 (1:40.58)  5:04.19 (1:47.54)  6:49.48 (1:45.29)
      8:34.72 (1:45.24) 10:23.63 (1:48.92) 13:52.62 (3:28.99)
 15 #  223 Ruhf, Julianna      9 Hammonton HS                   13:56.89  
      3:15.32 (3:15.32)  5:01.39 (1:46.07)  6:48.86 (1:47.47)  8:36.56 (1:47.70)
     10:26.29 (1:49.73) 12:20.62 (1:54.34) 13:56.89 (1:36.28)
 16 #  357 McCabe, Paige       9 Moorestown H        14:11.86   13:58.71  
      1:31.52 (1:31.52)  3:11.06 (1:39.55)  4:59.66 (1:48.60)  6:50.07 (1:50.42)
      8:38.98 (1:48.91) 10:29.94 (1:50.96) 12:21.44 (1:51.51) 13:58.71 (1:37.27)
 17 #  379 Banner, Ashley     10 Ocean City H                   14:27.85  
      1:29.37 (1:29.37)  3:06.60 (1:37.23)  4:52.36 (1:45.76)  6:43.71 (1:51.35)
      8:36.30 (1:52.60) 10:35.06 (1:58.76) 12:31.52 (1:56.47) 14:27.85 (1:56.33)
 18 #  224 Smith, Abigail     12 Hammonton HS        14:31.19   14:42.85  
      1:35.49 (1:35.49)  3:16.22 (1:40.73)  5:03.78 (1:47.57)  6:55.14 (1:51.37)
      8:52.08 (1:56.95) 10:50.43 (1:58.35) 12:49.38 (1:58.95) 14:42.85 (1:53.47)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  550 Thunig, Raisa      12 Toms River E           15.81      15.23q  2 
  2 #  620 Higgs, Shevell     12 Winslow Town           15.06      15.71q  1 
  3 #  214 Genovese, Carriga  12 Hammonton HS           16.37      16.31q  2 
  4 #  287 Sims-Hackney, Ki'  12 Mainland Reg           15.50      16.32q  3 
  5 #  394 Krier, Morgan      12 Ocean City H           17.07      17.14q  3 
  6 #  290 VandenBerg, Isabe  11 Mainland Reg           17.12      17.14q  1 
  7 #  380 Burgos, Sarah      12 Ocean City H           17.84      17.49q  2 
  8 #  519 Gibson, Giavanni   11 Timber Creek           17.55      17.67q  1 
  9 #  215 Haldeman, Mackenz  12 Hammonton HS           17.69      17.86   3 
 10 #  534 Casalino, Nina     11 Toms River E           18.74      18.25   1 
 11 #  397 Matura, Peyton      8 Ocean City H           18.20      18.52   2 
 12 #  487 Walter, Remington  11 Seneca  HS             18.85      18.99   1 
 13 #   66 Clayton-Carta, Re  10 Central Reg            20.63      19.74   2 
 14 #   81 Gerace, Mia         9 Cherry Hill            20.46      20.05   1 
 15 #  350 Bonavita, Sara     10 Moorestown H           21.33      20.18   3 
 16 #   32 Mosley, Dej'mera   11 Bridgeton HS           20.94      20.23   2 
 17 #  244 Canzano, Geanna     9 Lacey Twp. H           19.99      20.24   3 
 18 #  549 Stec, Ashlee       12 Toms River E           20.20      20.86   2 
 19 #  530 Somerville, Ava     9 Timber Creek           20.25      21.11   3 
 20 #  626 Moore, Sarai       10 Winslow Town           18.47      21.80   3 
 21 #  488 Welsh, Amanda      12 Seneca  HS             20.33      21.84   1 
 -- #  226 Thibault, Jenna    10 Hammonton HS           20.00        DNF   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  550 Thunig, Raisa      12 Toms River E           15.23      14.89   10   
  2 #  620 Higgs, Shevell     12 Winslow Town           15.71      15.02    8   
  3 #  287 Sims-Hackney, Ki'  12 Mainland Reg           16.32      15.46    6   
  4 #  214 Genovese, Carriga  12 Hammonton HS           16.31      16.46    4   
  5 #  394 Krier, Morgan      12 Ocean City H           17.14      16.81    2   
  6 #  290 VandenBerg, Isabe  11 Mainland Reg           17.14      17.20    1   
  7 #  380 Burgos, Sarah      12 Ocean City H           17.49      17.32  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #    5 Mclaughlin, Diamo  12 Absegami HS          1:01.68    1:01.24   3  10   
  2 #  624 Marshall, Janelle  10 Winslow Town         1:07.39    1:07.20   3   8   
  3 #  391 Hanlon, Erin       12 Ocean City H         1:05.10    1:07.95   3   6   
  4 #   65 Burgess, Emma      10 Central Reg          1:11.42    1:13.75   3   4   
  5 #   78 Srinivasan, Ava    11 Central Reg          1:12.07    1:14.37   3   2   
  6 #  267 Demorat, Kendall   11 Mainland Reg         1:14.81    1:14.52   2   1   
  7 #  208 Colasurdo, Jordyn   9 Hammonton HS         1:17.49    1:14.70   2 
  8 #  380 Burgos, Sarah      12 Ocean City H         1:14.45    1:16.32   2 
  9 #  158 Lewis, Isianna     10 Deptford HS          1:18.38    1:16.72   1 
 10 #   30 Jones, NyAzshaa    11 Bridgeton HS         1:19.28    1:16.80   2 
 11 #  626 Moore, Sarai       10 Winslow Town         1:18.16    1:16.85   2 
 12 #  394 Krier, Morgan      12 Ocean City H                    1:17.51   1 
 13 #  280 Moore, Julia        9 Mainland Reg         1:20.16    1:17.68   1 
 14 #  519 Gibson, Giavanni   11 Timber Creek         1:14.11    1:17.81   3 
 15 #  468 Andrews, Catie      9 Seneca  HS           1:18.92    1:17.90   2 
 16 #   74 McGauley, Erin     11 Central Reg          1:15.42    1:18.17   2 
 17 #   81 Gerace, Mia         9 Cherry Hill          1:19.37    1:18.27   2 
 18 #  572 Campbell, Brooke    9 Triton Regio         1:19.61    1:21.45   1 
 19 #   28 Clark, Anniyha     10 Bridgeton HS         1:19.95    1:26.90   1 
 -- #  290 VandenBerg, Isabe  11 Mainland Reg         1:10.00         FS   3 
 -- #  553 Fasakin, Desola    10 Toms River S         1:09.15         FS   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Toms River East HS  'A'                             50.86      50.48   2  10   
     1) #537 Cray, Amber 11             2) #545 Reilly, Ava 9             
     3) #546 Rivera, Ingrid 12          4) #550 Thunig, Raisa 12          
  2 Winslow Township HS  'A'                            48.99      50.57   2   8   
     1) #612 Brown, Briyel 10           2) #622 James, Jaia 11            
     3) #627 Robinson, Kya 11           4) #619 Essilfie, Naomi 11        
  3 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           51.74      50.86   2   6   
     1) #523 Jones, Naylah 9            2) #516 Carr, Tatina 12           
     3) #527 Pearson, Chastiney 12      4) #524 Jones, Nyla 9             
  4 Deptford HS  'A'                                    52.26      51.52   2   4   
     1) #157 Dean, Djassi 9             2) #161 Osa-Oni, Arianna 12       
     3) #156 Clement, Dominique 9       4) #163 Pina, Halle 10            
  5 Seneca  HS  'A'                                     52.04      51.83   2   2   
     1) #478 Julius, Kya 10             2) #475 Hill, Mia 11              
     3) #472 Greeley, Julia 12          4) #471 Buttocovla, Emma 9        
  6 Ocean City HS  'A'                                  52.69      52.06   2   1   
     1) #386 Gilchrist, Nya 12          2) #388 Gould, Mallory 11         
     3) #399 Nicoletti, Tricia 10       4) #410 Troxel, Aila 12           
  7 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           51.81      52.51   2 
     1) #261 Bonczek, Paige 10          2) #266 Crozier-Carole, Emma 10   
     3) #287 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yanah 12  4) #289 Tran, Erica 12            
  8 Lacey Twp. HS  'A'                                             52.77   1 
     1) #247 Reid, Sofia 10             2) #242 Albis, Natalie 10         
     3) #252 Vito, Elizabeth 10         4) #249 Roth, Anna 10             
  9 Highland Reg HS  'A'                                53.15      53.93   1 
     1) #233 Laster, Arianna 9          2) #234 Massey, Demi 10           
     3) #236 Nwoga, Catherine 12        4) #230 Callender, Samirah 12     
 10 Toms River South HS  'A'                            53.95      54.57   1 
     1) #561 LaRoches, Jennifer 10      2) #564 Nadeau, Laurel 12         
     3) #559 Kearney, Kaliana 9         4) #567 Oworsu, Nanafula 10       
 11 Central Reg HS  'A'                                 53.84      54.58   1 
     1) #78 Srinivasan, Ava 11          2) #77 Salud, Marie 10            
     3) #74 McGauley, Erin 11           4) #67 Conlon, Amy 10             
 -- Hammonton HS  'A'                                   51.90        DNF   2 
     1) #205 Amilcare, Emma 12          2) #214 Genovese, Carrigan 12     
     3) #215 Haldeman, Mackenzie 12     4) #213 Dustman, Emily 12         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township HS  'A'                          4:15.64    4:06.89   2  10   
     1) #612 Brown, Briyel 10           2) #622 James, Jaia 11            
     3) #617 Dutton, Charly 11          4) #629 Wright, Olivia 12         
      1:01.05 (1:01.05)  2:06.49 (1:05.44)  3:08.34 (1:01.85)    4:06.89 (58.56)
  2 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              4:28.67    4:12.40   1   8   
     1) #236 Nwoga, Catherine 12        2) #237 Nwoga, Princess 11        
     3) #239 Wassell, Grace 10          4) #240 Webb, Abigail 12          
      1:03.18 (1:03.18)  2:08.05 (1:04.87)  3:10.90 (1:02.85)  4:12.40 (1:01.50)
  3 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         4:11.64    4:12.58   2   6   
     1) #522 Jones, Chloe 9             2) #523 Jones, Naylah 9           
     3) #525 Manley, Colleen 12         4) #517 Edwards, Jessenia 10      
      1:01.45 (1:01.45)  2:05.79 (1:04.34)  3:12.51 (1:06.72)  4:12.58 (1:00.07)
  4 Triton Regional HS  'A'                           4:38.50    4:16.06   1   4   
     1) #576 Jordan, Da'Ziyah 9         2) #582 Sims, Amya 11             
     3) #583 Sykes, Amina 10            4) #577 Lorjuste, Nevaeh 12       
      1:07.27 (1:07.27)  2:12.95 (1:05.68)  3:19.45 (1:06.50)    4:16.06 (56.62)
  5 Ocean City HS  'A'                                4:15.73    4:16.15   2   2   
     1) #407 Stewart, Birdie 12         2) #394 Krier, Morgan 12          
     3) #390 Halbruner, Maggie 11       4) #391 Hanlon, Erin 12           
      1:05.76 (1:05.76)  2:17.23 (1:11.47)    3:16.93 (59.71)    4:16.15 (59.22)
  6 Deptford HS  'A'                                  4:15.40    4:17.60   2   1   
     1) #160 Olaya, Marianna 11         2) #157 Dean, Djassi 9            
     3) #156 Clement, Dominique 9       4) #163 Pina, Halle 10            
      1:06.95 (1:06.95)  2:12.53 (1:05.58)  3:17.45 (1:04.92)  4:17.60 (1:00.16)
  7 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                         4:17.00    4:21.04   2 
     1) #265 Bretones, Kassandra 9      2) #262 Booth, Claudia 9          
     3) #284 O'Brien, Morgan 9          4) #276 Malone, Chloe 9           
      1:02.81 (1:02.81)  2:08.67 (1:05.86)  3:15.10 (1:06.44)  4:21.04 (1:05.94)
  8 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   4:23.68    4:22.76   2 
     1) #475 Hill, Mia 11               2) #484 O'Keefe, Megan 10         
     3) #476 Hough, Lindsey 10          4) #471 Buttocovla, Emma 9        
      1:07.38 (1:07.38)  2:13.87 (1:06.49)  3:15.44 (1:01.57)  4:22.76 (1:07.33)
  9 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                 4:43.06    4:44.47   1 
     1) #37 Sanchez-Avila, Lizeth 11    2) #28 Clark, Anniyha 10          
     3) #30 Jones, NyAzshaa 11          4) #32 Mosley, Dej'mera 11        
      1:09.41 (1:09.41)  2:19.46 (1:10.05)  3:29.31 (1:09.85)  4:44.47 (1:15.17)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                        10:40.36   10:17.83   10   
     1) #262 Booth, Claudia 9           2) #276 Malone, Chloe 9           
     3) #277 Malone, Lily 11            4) #274 Lovett, Gillian 9         
      1:13.29 (1:13.29)  2:33.52 (1:20.23)  3:46.94 (1:13.43)  5:11.89 (1:24.95)
      6:22.91 (1:11.02)  7:44.14 (1:21.23)  8:59.34 (1:15.21) 10:17.83 (1:18.49)
  2 Winslow Township HS  'A'                         10:45.31   10:25.66    8   
     1) #613 Campbell, Victoria 11      2) #617 Dutton, Charly 11         
     3) #618 Enwereji, Catherine 11     4) #628 Wiltshire, Ciara 10       
      1:12.51 (1:12.51)  7:37.97 (6:25.47)  8:54.92 (1:16.95) 10:25.66 (1:30.75)
  3 Seneca  HS  'A'                                  10:44.16   10:31.18    6   
     1) #470 Butcher, Alex 9            2) #473 Hackney, Delaney 11       
     3) #474 Heinemann, Elizabeth 11    4) #484 O'Keefe, Megan 10         
      1:14.41 (1:14.41)  2:37.36 (1:22.95)  3:55.36 (1:18.00)  5:18.73 (1:23.37)
      6:30.69 (1:11.96)  7:58.12 (1:27.43) 10:31.18 (2:33.07)
  4 Ocean City HS  'A'                               11:34.13   10:48.72    4   
     1) #401 Palmieri, Olivia 10        2) #400 Palmieri, Alexa 10        
     3) #395 Lisicki, Mary 12           4) #383 Connell, Cheryl 10        
      1:18.63 (1:18.63)  2:42.97 (1:24.34)  3:58.86 (1:15.89)  5:23.73 (1:24.88)
      8:10.33 (2:46.61)  9:27.12 (1:16.79) 10:48.72 (1:21.61)
  5 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                         11:44.02   11:07.39    2   
     1) #83 Martello, Corrine 11        2) #80 Faucett, Megan 11          
     3) #82 Kotsedakis, Erene 9         4) #85 Reyes, Lizbeth 10          
      1:14.61 (1:14.61)  2:49.99 (1:35.38)  4:06.51 (1:16.52)  5:32.96 (1:26.46)
      8:27.18 (2:54.22)  9:41.28 (1:14.11) 11:07.39 (1:26.11)
  6 Triton Regional HS  'A'                                     11:42.59    1   
     1) #582 Sims, Amya 11              2) #578 Lutner, Gracie 11         
     3) #581 Shepkosky, Hannah 11       4) #580 Samalonis, Kyra 9         
      1:19.63 (1:19.63)  2:42.86 (1:23.24)  4:02.39 (1:19.53)  5:44.98 (1:42.60)
        6:40.89 (55.92)    6:52.25 (11.36)  8:46.70 (1:54.46) 10:05.44 (1:18.74)
     11:42.59 (1:37.15)
 
Girls High Jump Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  516 Carr, Tatina       12 Timber Creek         5-06.00    5-04.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O 
  2 #  266 Crozier-Carole, E  10 Mainland Reg         5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  528 Pierre, Guerlande   9 Timber Creek         4-10.00   J5-00.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  620 Higgs, Shevell     12 Winslow Town         4-10.00    4-10.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 #  629 Wright, Olivia     12 Winslow Town         4-08.00   J4-10.00    1.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  567 Oworsu, Nanafula   10 Toms River S         4-08.00   J4-10.00    1.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 #  477 Humphries, Jillia  12 Seneca  HS           5-00.00   J4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 #  381 Carey, Stephanie   12 Ocean City H         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #   69 Denman, Claire     10 Central Reg          4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  251 Vervier, Kaitlyn   12 Lacey Twp. H         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  408 Styer, Elaina      10 Ocean City H         4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 #  281 Morrison, Eva      11 Mainland Reg         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 #  527 Pearson, Chastine  12 Timber Creek         4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 14 #   27 Acevedo, Clar'nay  10 Bridgeton HS         4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 15 #   65 Burgess, Emma      10 Central Reg          4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 #  291 Waxman, Tatianna   11 Mainland Reg         4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 17 #  215 Haldeman, Mackenz  12 Hammonton HS         4-08.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 #  252 Vito, Elizabeth    10 Lacey Twp. H         4-02.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  472 Greeley, Julia     12 Seneca  HS          11-00.00   11-09.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 12-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O     O     O   XXO     O     O   XXX 
  2 #  407 Stewart, Birdie    12 Ocean City H        10-00.00   10-00.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O     O   XXX 
  3 #   73 MacMoyle, Jordan   12 Central Reg          9-06.00  J10-00.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XO    XO   XXX 
  4 #  281 Morrison, Eva      11 Mainland Reg        10-06.00    9-06.00    4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XXX 
  5 #  544 Pape, Taylor       12 Toms River E         9-00.00    9-00.00    2   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 #  534 Casalino, Nina     11 Toms River E         9-00.00   J9-00.00    1   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  538 Dirk, Emerson      10 Toms River E         9-00.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  382 Chisholm, Kamryn   12 Ocean City H         8-06.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  487 Walter, Remington  11 Seneca  HS           8-06.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 #   72 Haug, Emma         11 Central Reg          8-06.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 #  266 Crozier-Carole, E  10 Mainland Reg         8-06.00   J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 #  289 Tran, Erica        12 Mainland Reg         8-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    P    O  XXX 
 13 #  564 Nadeau, Laurel     12 Toms River S         8-06.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    P    O  XXX 
 14 #  352 Faluvegi, Emese     9 Moorestown H         8-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    P  XXX 
 -- #  611 Archie, Sauliana   10 Winslow Town                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  614 Carolina, Sherrel  10 Winslow Town                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  351 Cornish, Julia     10 Moorestown H         6-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #   71 Guadagno, Gianna   12 Central Reg                          NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  550 Thunig, Raisa      12 Toms River E        18-04.75   17-07.25   10   
      16-06  17-00  17-07.25  17-02  17-04.75  17-06
  2 #  213 Dustman, Emily     12 Hammonton HS        17-04.25   17-01.00    8   
      15-11.50  14-04  FOUL  15-07.25  17-01  17-00.50
  3 #  475 Hill, Mia          11 Seneca  HS          16-04.50   16-09.75    6   
      15-10.50  15-10  15-03  16-07  16-09.75  16-04.75
  4 #  629 Wright, Olivia     12 Winslow Town        16-06.50   16-07.00    4   
      FOUL  15-07.50  15-09.75  FOUL  10  16-07
  5 #  620 Higgs, Shevell     12 Winslow Town        16-07.75   16-06.50    2   
      15-06  16-06.50  16-00.25  15-01.25  16-04  16-02.25
  6 #  266 Crozier-Carole, E  10 Mainland Reg        17-07.00   16-05.00    1   
      16-02  16-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16-05
  7 #  268 Dirkes, Camryn     11 Mainland Reg        15-06.50   15-07.00  
      14-09  15-00  15-05.25  14-00  15-00  15-07
  8 #  527 Pearson, Chastine  12 Timber Creek        15-10.25   15-05.50  
      15-05.50  14-00  14-01.50  14-10.25  14-02.75  13-10.25
  9 #  205 Amilcare, Emma     12 Hammonton HS        16-09.25   15-04.00  
      FOUL  15-04  13-09            
 10 #  408 Styer, Elaina      10 Ocean City H        16-04.75   15-00.00  
      FOUL  15-00  14-03.75          
 11 #  623 James, Jordan      11 Winslow Town        16-04.25  J15-00.00  
      14-02.50  15-00  14-00           
 12 #  123 McCoy, Miyah        9 Cumberland R        14-10.00  J15-00.00  
      13-04.75  15-00  FOUL           
 13 #  247 Reid, Sofia        10 Lacey Twp. H        15-04.25   14-08.25  
      14-07  14-08.25  14-08            
 14 #  546 Rivera, Ingrid     12 Toms River E        15-11.00   14-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-08            
 15 #  215 Haldeman, Mackenz  12 Hammonton HS        17-02.00   14-07.50  
      FOUL  14-07.50  14-00            
 16 #  516 Carr, Tatina       12 Timber Creek        15-08.00   14-07.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-07.25            
 17 #  528 Pierre, Guerlande   9 Timber Creek        11-05.25   14-07.00  
      FOUL  14-07  FOUL           
 18 #  261 Bonczek, Paige     10 Mainland Reg        17-01.00   14-06.00  
      14-05  13-10.50  14-06            
 19 #    6 Nurse, Gelasia     11 Absegami HS         15-07.50   14-04.00  
      13-11  14-04  13-06.50           
 20 #  163 Pina, Halle        10 Deptford HS                    14-02.50  
      14-02.50  FOUL  12-11           
 21 #   31 Mills-Griffin, Zo   9 Bridgeton HS                   14-02.00  
      13-09.50  13-05.50  14-02           
 22 #  478 Julius, Kya        10 Seneca  HS          14-04.00  J14-02.00  
      13-02.50  13-07.50  14-02            
 23 #  469 Benzenhafer, Aman  11 Seneca  HS          14-09.50   13-09.50  
      12-11.50  9-10  13-09.50           
 24 #  155 Agosto, Alyssa     11 Deptford HS         11-10.00  J13-09.50  
      13-09.50  FOUL  12-02            
 25 #  387 Gleason, Sarah     11 Ocean City H        15-10.25   13-08.50  
      FOUL  13-08.50  FOUL           
 26 #  536 Costello, Kaydinc   9 Toms River E        16-04.25   13-07.50  
      12-08.50  FOUL  13-07.50           
 27 #   42 Fooks, Deonna       9 Camden Co. V        14-02.00  J13-07.50  
      FOUL  12-03  13-07.50            
 28 #  410 Troxel, Aila       12 Ocean City H        15-07.25   13-02.00  
      13-02  3-07.75  13-00.25           
 29 #   28 Clark, Anniyha     10 Bridgeton HS        14-02.00   12-10.50  
      12-10.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 #  362 Shannon, Tamia     10 Moorestown H        12-11.00   10-10.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-10.75            
 
Girls Triple Jump Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  629 Wright, Olivia     12 Winslow Town        37-03.00   37-02.50   10   
      37-02.50  36-08.75  36-09  FOUL  36-09  36-08
  2 #  620 Higgs, Shevell     12 Winslow Town        36-00.00   36-02.50    8   
      33-11  34-01  34-11  34-03  34-04.50  36-02.50
  3 #  623 James, Jordan      11 Winslow Town        34-07.75   35-01.00    6   
      33-03  33-03.50  FOUL  35-01  34-00.50  33-10
  4 #  408 Styer, Elaina      10 Ocean City H        34-06.75   34-05.00    4   
      FOUL  34-01  34-05  32-04.50  34-00.50  34-00
  5 #  381 Carey, Stephanie   12 Ocean City H        34-10.25   34-00.50    2   
      33-04.50  33-01.50  33-06  33-07  33-06  34-00.50
  6 #  517 Edwards, Jessenia  10 Timber Creek        32-05.50   33-10.50    1   
      33-05  33-04  FOUL  33-10.50  32-06  FOUL
  7 #  387 Gleason, Sarah     11 Ocean City H        31-02.75   33-09.50  
      32-04.50  33-09.50  33-09  FOUL  31-11  FOUL
  8 #  281 Morrison, Eva      11 Mainland Reg        33-11.00   33-03.00  
      33-02.25  FOUL  33-03  FOUL  33-01  33-02.50
  9 #  546 Rivera, Ingrid     12 Toms River E        33-06.00   32-08.00  
      31-10  32-08  32-00           
 10 #   78 Srinivasan, Ava    11 Central Reg         34-04.50   32-04.00  
      FOUL  32-04  FOUL            
 11 #  527 Pearson, Chastine  12 Timber Creek        32-03.25   32-00.25  
      32-00.25  31-07  PASS            
 12 #  291 Waxman, Tatianna   11 Mainland Reg        32-00.25   32-00.00  
      32-00  FOUL  29-07.50           
 13 #  559 Kearney, Kaliana    9 Toms River S        31-00.00   31-09.00  
      31-03  30-11  31-09            
 14 #  273 Lin, Caitlyn        9 Mainland Reg                   31-08.50  
      30-02  29-08  31-08.50            
 15 #  534 Casalino, Nina     11 Toms River E        31-08.00   31-08.00  
      FOUL  31-08  30-00.50            
 16 #  479 King, Katyra        9 Seneca  HS          32-01.50   30-07.00  
      30-07  29-06.50  29-03.50            
 17 #  123 McCoy, Miyah        9 Cumberland R        28-01.00   30-04.50  
      30-04.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 #  544 Pape, Taylor       12 Toms River E        31-10.00   30-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-03            
 19 #  205 Amilcare, Emma     12 Hammonton HS        30-01.50   30-02.50  
      FOUL  30-02.50  29-05          
 20 #  478 Julius, Kya        10 Seneca  HS          31-00.25   30-01.50  
      30-01.50  FOUL  29-10           
 21 #   75 McGee, Riley       11 Central Reg         31-04.75   30-00.50  
      30-00.50  29-02.50  29-11            
 22 #  251 Vervier, Kaitlyn   12 Lacey Twp. H        29-07.00   29-05.00  
      28-07.50  29-00.50  29-05           
 23 #   74 McGauley, Erin     11 Central Reg         31-00.00   29-01.50  
      29-00.25  29-01.50  PASS          
 24 #  469 Benzenhafer, Aman  11 Seneca  HS          30-00.00   28-08.00  
      28-08  28-00.50  FOUL            
 25 #  514 Bonas, Janelle      9 Timber Creek                   27-02.50  
      26-07.50  27-00.50  27-02.50           
 26 #  212 Dogostino, Julian   9 Hammonton HS        25-08.75   26-06.75  
      FOUL  26-06.75  26-03.50            
 -- #  249 Roth, Anna         10 Lacey Twp. H        29-03.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  571 Wood, Vanessa      12 Toms River S        36-09.00   38-11.00   10   
      36-05  37-04  FOUL  FOUL  38-03  38-11
  2 #  566 Ortiz, Berlin      11 Toms River S        35-01.75   34-08.00    8   
      31-03  33-07  31-09  FOUL  34-02  34-08
  3 #  513 Akande, Oluwakemi  12 Timber Creek        32-11.50   34-07.00    6   
      FOUL  34-01  33-00  34-07  FOUL  32-04
  4 #  217 Peretti, Emma      10 Hammonton HS        34-03.00   34-03.00    4   
      33-04  34-03  31-05  32-06  32-10  29-06
  5 #  486 Strittmatter, Tes  11 Seneca  HS          33-05.25   34-01.00    2   
      34-00  34-00  34-01  33-08  33-09  33-02
  6 #    9 Silipena, Rebecca  11 Absegami HS         31-11.00   33-10.00    1   
      33-10  30-02  32-01  31-02  31-11  29-01
  7 #   40 Fields, Destiny    12 Camden Co. V        29-01.25   33-05.00  
      33-00  33-03  33-03  FOUL  30-07  33-05
  8 #   12 Wokocha, Ikechi    11 Absegami HS         33-01.50   32-10.00  
      31-05  32-10  30-06  30-07  32-00  32-04
  9 #  539 Lavigne, Rachel    12 Toms River E        37-05.00   32-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-05         
 10 #  269 Fitzgerald, Caden  11 Mainland Reg        32-06.25   32-02.00  
      31-08  31-09  32-02          
 11 #  260 Boggs, Kaitlyn     11 Mainland Reg        31-06.75   32-01.00  
      32-00  32-01  31-00          
 12 #  229 Bryan, Taylor      11 Highland Reg        33-11.75   31-05.00  
      29-11  30-03  31-05          
 13 #  546 Rivera, Ingrid     12 Toms River E        31-07.25   31-00.00  
      30-02  31-00  FOUL            
 14 #  535 Cole, Abby         10 Toms River E        29-05.00  J31-00.00  
      31-00  29-08  29-07            
 15 #  411 Vazquez, Mia       12 Ocean City H        30-03.50   30-10.00  
      30-10  28-00  29-01            
 16 #  396 Majors, Madison    11 Ocean City H        29-05.75   30-07.00  
      30-07  30-04  30-01            
 17 #  575 Jones, Mya         12 Triton Regio        33-10.75   29-11.00  
      29-11  FOUL  29-11            
 18 #  263 Booth, Sydney       9 Mainland Reg        29-02.75   29-01.00  
      27-06  29-01  FOUL            
 19 #  625 McClendon, Imani    9 Winslow Town        27-00.75   28-08.00  
      26-10  28-08  28-00            
 20 #  481 Lemyre, Talia      10 Seneca  HS          28-02.25   28-07.00  
      27-06  28-06  28-07            
 21 #  207 Bullaro, Mia       12 Hammonton HS        26-11.75   28-03.00  
      28-03  27-04  27-06            
 22 #  219 Purvis, Sofia      11 Hammonton HS        27-03.00   28-00.00  
      26-09  FOUL  28-00            
 23 #  482 Mazzatta, Aspen    12 Seneca  HS          30-04.25   27-11.00  
      FOUL  27-11  27-03            
 24 #  228 Brown, Rebecca      9 Highland Reg        30-03.00   27-10.00  
      27-10  27-03  27-00            
 25 #   64 Brown, Shannon     12 Central Reg         28-08.75  J27-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-10            
 26 #  518 Freeman, Samantha  10 Timber Creek        26-03.00   27-01.00  
      26-10  27-01  FOUL           
 27 #  126 Speranza, Arianna  10 Cumberland R        26-02.00   27-00.00  
      27-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 #   39 Bowman, Unique     10 Camden Co. V        27-01.75   25-11.00  
      25-11  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 #  529 Rader, Alexis      11 Timber Creek        26-08.50   25-08.00  
      25-08  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 #  246 Dewitt, Hope       11 Lacey Twp. H        26-09.75   25-06.00  
      25-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 #  243 Bentley, Jessica   10 Lacey Twp. H        26-01.00   25-04.00  
      25-04  FOUL  FOUL          
 32 #  579 McManis, Aurelia   10 Triton Regio        29-11.25   25-00.00  
      25-00    x             
 33 #  122 Hyman, Zariah      11 Cumberland R        25-10.00   23-11.00  
      23-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 #  616 Doyle, Tyasia       9 Winslow Town        23-07.00   22-11.00  
      22-11  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  378 Altieri, Aimee     11 Ocean City H        27-10.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Girls Discus Throw Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  571 Wood, Vanessa      12 Toms River S          118-09     115-07   10   
      FOUL  115-07  87-00  104-08  105-01  101-03
  2 #  217 Peretti, Emma      10 Hammonton HS          120-05     113-02    8   
      108-08  109-09  113-02  95-06  109-02  107-01
  3 #   40 Fields, Destiny    12 Camden Co. V          120-10     109-10    6   
      92-03  96-09  101-02  99-03  109-10  99-01
  4 #  513 Akande, Oluwakemi  12 Timber Creek          116-01     109-04    4   
      FOUL  104-10  108-04  FOUL  109-04  97-07
  5 #  482 Mazzatta, Aspen    12 Seneca  HS            104-09     106-10    2   
      100-08  98-09  98-01  100-03  106-10  100-07
  6 #  575 Jones, Mya         12 Triton Regio          114-01     106-09    1   
      98-06  4-03  106-09  FOUL  106-08  102-10
  7 #  539 Lavigne, Rachel    12 Toms River E          110-01     102-09  
      83-00  FOUL  97-07  102-09  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  542 Meyer, Abigail     11 Toms River E           86-05      99-11  
      97-07  FOUL  90-10  92-07  99-11  94-04
  9 #  269 Fitzgerald, Caden  11 Mainland Reg           93-08      95-08  
      93-01  95-01  95-08            
 10 #   39 Bowman, Unique     10 Camden Co. V           93-01      94-03  
      82-07  94-03  87-08            
 11 #  535 Cole, Abby         10 Toms River E           88-07      92-05  
      82-08  FOUL  92-05            
 12 #   63 Babino, Samantha   11 Central Reg            93-08      91-10  
      91-09  FOUL  91-10            
 13 #  207 Bullaro, Mia       12 Hammonton HS           89-09      91-01  
      65-08  91-01  80-04            
 14 #  384 Dice, Joni         12 Ocean City H           91-09      90-02  
      90-02  77-09  FOUL            
 15 #  241 Wilson, AJ         10 Highland Reg           97-08      85-10  
      83-06  85-10  81-07            
 16 #  486 Strittmatter, Tes  11 Seneca  HS             86-08      84-01  
      81-06  84-01  FOUL            
 17 #  389 Gray, Gwen          9 Ocean City H           72-08      82-03  
      82-03  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 #   86 Rodriguez, Julisa  10 Cherry Hill            85-01      81-08  
      66-00  FOUL  81-08            
 19 #  227 Viruet, Sarah      12 Hammonton HS           81-04      81-04  
      66-04  FOUL  81-04            
 20 #  393 Knopp, Julia       12 Ocean City H        76-05.50      80-04  
      FOUL  76-09  80-04           
 20 #  481 Lemyre, Talia      10 Seneca  HS             78-07      80-04  
      80-04  75-01  FOUL           
 22 #  260 Boggs, Kaitlyn     11 Mainland Reg           81-04      78-08  
      69-10  FOUL  78-08            
 23 #  246 Dewitt, Hope       11 Lacey Twp. H           83-00      71-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  71-11            
 24 #  616 Doyle, Tyasia       9 Winslow Town           55-00      69-11  
      69-11  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 #  570 Witt, Brianna      10 Toms River S           83-09      66-08  
      66-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 #  625 McClendon, Imani    9 Winslow Town           50-07      60-01  
      60-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 #  529 Rader, Alexis      11 Timber Creek           56-02      59-08  
      59-08  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 #  569 Veith, Chelsea     12 Toms River S           70-06      59-08  
      59-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 #  263 Booth, Sydney       9 Mainland Reg           69-08      56-10  
      FOUL  56-10  FOUL            
 30 #  243 Bentley, Jessica   10 Lacey Twp. H           80-08      50-04  
      FOUL  50-04  FOUL            
 -- #   11 Wokocha, Chiamaka  10 Absegami HS         87-05.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #    2 Alvarez, Kylee     12 Absegami HS           130-06     126-11   10   
      126-11  96-02  106-08  100-07  110-07  114-00
  2 #  516 Carr, Tatina       12 Timber Creek          112-03     118-02    8   
      FOUL  118-02  86-03  104-07  104-01  116-10
  3 #  268 Dirkes, Camryn     11 Mainland Reg          104-01     103-05    6   
      85-03  94-04  92-02  82-05  89-00  103-05
  4 #  562 Maguire, Erin      12 Toms River S           91-08     101-00    4   
      101-00  FOUL  81-00  86-06  87-05  86-04
  5 #  571 Wood, Vanessa      12 Toms River S          107-00      94-09    2   
      87-08  94-09  90-00  93-03  89-11  90-07
  6 #   68 Czajkowski, Jenna  11 Central Reg           100-11      94-04    1   
      79-04  92-09  92-00  88-08  84-03  94-04
  7 #  207 Bullaro, Mia       12 Hammonton HS           99-04      91-07  
      83-00  91-00  91-07          
  7 #   12 Wokocha, Ikechi    11 Absegami HS            88-04      91-07  
      86-03  91-07  88-02  80-03  90-09  86-01
  9 #  557 Haskell, Emma      11 Toms River S           87-09      90-05  
      90-05  PASS  PASS          
 10 #  480 Laarkamp, Mason    10 Seneca  HS             89-03      88-09  
      88-09  85-09  84-09          
 11 #   86 Rodriguez, Julisa  10 Cherry Hill            79-10      86-10  
      86-10  ND  ND         
 12 #  486 Strittmatter, Tes  11 Seneca  HS             93-06      86-02  
      75-02  79-07  86-02         
 13 #  282 Morrison, Genviev   9 Mainland Reg           92-06      83-09  
      83-09  ND  78-05         
 14 #   43 Hill, Francis      12 Camden Co. V           68-11      81-06  
      71-04  81-06  ND          
 15 #  625 McClendon, Imani    9 Winslow Town           69-01      80-10  
      75-04  77-07  80-10         
 16 #  542 Meyer, Abigail     11 Toms River E           96-02      79-00  
      79-00  ND  ND         
 17 #  272 Leap, Olivia       11 Mainland Reg        99-09.50      77-00  
      FOUL  77-00  ND          
 17 #  404 Sampson, Marissa   11 Ocean City H           90-08      77-00  
      77-00  ND  ND          
 19 #   76 Oliver, Sophia     10 Central Reg            76-06      76-06  
      73-02  76-06  ND         
 20 #  513 Akande, Oluwakemi  12 Timber Creek           84-07      76-00  
      FOUL  76-00  75-00         
 21 #   11 Wokocha, Chiamaka  10 Absegami HS            83-07      75-07  
      75-07  ND  ND         
 22 #  253 Voskanyan, Courtn  10 Lacey Twp. H           74-08      67-00  
      FOUL  67-00  ND         
 23 #  217 Peretti, Emma      10 Hammonton HS           81-09      66-06  
      66-06  ND  ND          
 24 #  393 Knopp, Julia       12 Ocean City H           77-04      63-05  
      63-05  ND  ND         
 25 #  413 Whelan, Sophia      9 Ocean City H           77-08      53-08  
      53-08  ND  ND         
 26 #  541 McKenna, Josephin  10 Toms River E                      48-10  
      48-10  ND  ND         
 27 #  630 Carstarphen, Tah-  11 Woodrow Wils           50-05      39-10  
      39-10  ND  ND          
 28 #  485 Pronchick, Jessic  10 Seneca  HS             76-09      38-10  
      38-10  ND  ND           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1018 Williams, Dominic  12 Manasquan HS           11.74      11.09q  4 
  2 # 1044 Sobayo, Olatoye    12 Manchester T           11.61      11.17q  5 
  3 # 1093 Turner, Dontay     12 Oakcrest HS            11.25      11.28q  5 
  4 #  969 Gentile, Anthony   11 Lower Cape M           11.43      11.30q  5 
  5 #  698 Thomas, Shaheed    11 Cedar Creek            11.35      11.37q  5 
  6 #  816 Stewart, Jaedyn    11 Delsea Regio           11.53      11.41q  5 
  6 #  684 Danford, Qahhar    12 Camden HS              11.63      11.41q  5 
  8 #  793 Bartholetti, Mich  12 Delsea Regio           11.39      11.43q  5 
  9 #  768 Pepe-Magro, Isaia   9 Collingswood           11.15      11.46   5 
 10 #  900 Khalid, Abdullah   12 Haddonfield            11.95      11.59   4 
 11 # 1136 Wilson, Simmeon    12 Pemberton To           11.76      11.66   4 
 12 # 1049 Thomas, Izach      10 Middle Towns           11.89      11.78   4 
 13 # 1206 Burckley, Michael  10 Sterling HS            12.13      11.79   3 
 14 #  685 Davis, Terron      10 Camden HS              12.12      11.80   3 
 14 # 1020 Andrews, Lawence   11 Manchester T           12.34      11.80   2 
 16 # 1091 Thomas, Corey      10 Oakcrest HS            11.84      11.81   4 
 17 #  817 Wyatt, Xavier       9 Delsea Regio           12.23      11.84   3 
 18 # 1210 McCullough, Antho  10 Sterling HS            11.99      11.87   4 
 19 #  654 Eslinger, Kyle     10 Barnegat Tow           12.31      11.88   3 
 20 # 1159 Williams, Semaj    10 Pleasantvill                      11.89   1 
 21 #  867 Nicholson, Aidan   11 Haddon Heigh           12.05      11.95   3 
 22 # 1211 Miller, Xavier      9 Sterling HS            12.02      11.96   3 
 23 # 1303 Oden, Tyrone       10 West Deptfor           12.60      11.97   2 
 24 #  871 Stokes, De'Andre    9 Haddon Heigh           12.49      12.02   2 
 25 #  656 Guarino, Nicholas  12 Barnegat Tow           12.24      12.04   3 
 26 # 1129 Cornish, Elijah     9 Pemberton To           11.86      12.06   4 
 27 # 1022 Benjamin, Tyrone   10 Manchester T           12.17      12.10   3 
 28 #  647 Armstrong, Connor  10 Barnegat Tow                      12.33   2 
 29 #  906 Shah, Sebastian    10 Haddonfield                       12.37   1 
 30 #  911 Washington, Vince   9 Haddonfield                       12.46   2 
 31 # 1008 Meloro, Evan       12 Manasquan HS                      12.80   2 
 32 #  755 Udotong, Anthony    9 Cinnaminson            13.06      13.02   2 
 33 #  750 Prendergast, Conn   9 Cinnaminson                       13.12   1 
 34 #  746 Gilardi, Anthony    9 Cinnaminson            13.54      13.41   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1018 Williams, Dominic  12 Manasquan HS           11.09      11.16   10   
  2 #  969 Gentile, Anthony   11 Lower Cape M           11.30      11.25    8   
  3 # 1044 Sobayo, Olatoye    12 Manchester T           11.17      11.26    6   
  4 # 1093 Turner, Dontay     12 Oakcrest HS            11.28      11.32    4   
  5 #  698 Thomas, Shaheed    11 Cedar Creek            11.37      11.40    2   
  6 #  816 Stewart, Jaedyn    11 Delsea Regio           11.41      11.43    1   
  7 #  793 Bartholetti, Mich  12 Delsea Regio           11.43      11.47  
  8 #  684 Danford, Qahhar    12 Camden HS              11.41      11.48  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  969 Gentile, Anthony   11 Lower Cape M           23.62      22.81   5  10   
  2 # 1031 Freeman, William   10 Manchester T           23.06      22.87   5   8   
  3 #  698 Thomas, Shaheed    11 Cedar Creek            23.08      22.98   5   6   
  4 # 1018 Williams, Dominic  12 Manasquan HS           23.65      22.99   4   4   
  5 #  816 Stewart, Jaedyn    11 Delsea Regio           23.38      23.12   5   2   
  6 # 1093 Turner, Dontay     12 Oakcrest HS            23.42      23.20   5   1   
  7 # 1154 Roberts, Xander    10 Pleasantvill           23.00      23.30   5 
  8 #  768 Pepe-Magro, Isaia   9 Collingswood           23.91      23.44   4 
  9 #  793 Bartholetti, Mich  12 Delsea Regio           23.43      23.54   5 
 10 # 1173 Muraglia, Sam      10 Pt. Pleasant           24.62      23.72   3 
 11 # 1091 Thomas, Corey      10 Oakcrest HS            23.75      23.80   4 
 12 # 1129 Cornish, Elijah     9 Pemberton To           24.44      23.81   3 
 13 # 1044 Sobayo, Olatoye    12 Manchester T           23.67      23.82   4 
 14 #  799 Hooks, Devin       11 Delsea Regio           23.19      23.95   5 
 15 # 1136 Wilson, Simmeon    12 Pemberton To           23.98      23.96   4 
 16 #  972 Jackson, Elijah    11 Lower Cape M                      24.00   1 
 17 # 1029 Ellis, Jared        9 Manchester T           24.52      24.09   3 
 18 # 1164 Croce, Jake         9 Pt. Pleasant           23.99      24.25   4 
 19 #  655 Guarino, Jake      10 Barnegat Tow                      24.29   2 
 20 #  685 Davis, Terron      10 Camden HS              25.37      24.57   2 
 21 #  887 Cottone, Rex       10 Haddonfield            25.32      24.63   3 
 22 #  867 Nicholson, Aidan   11 Haddon Heigh           24.90      24.70   3 
 23 # 1302 Hardy, Hildreth    12 West Deptfor                      24.71   1 
 24 #  650 Cruz, Julian        9 Barnegat Tow                      25.13   2 
 25 #  871 Stokes, De'Andre    9 Haddon Heigh                      25.29   1 
 26 # 1132 Israel, David      11 Pemberton To                      25.47   2 
 27 #  770 Steidle, Ean       10 Collingswood           27.01      25.93   2 
 28 #  744 Coston, Nate       10 Cinnaminson                       26.16   1 
 29 #  883 Cedar, Evan        10 Haddonfield            26.53      26.26   2 
 30 #  746 Gilardi, Anthony    9 Cinnaminson            29.34      28.61   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1131 Forman, Matthew    12 Pemberton To           50.50      49.95   6  10   
  2 # 1018 Williams, Dominic  12 Manasquan HS           51.59      50.50   6   8   
  3 # 1154 Roberts, Xander    10 Pleasantvill           49.88      50.73   6   6   
  4 # 1031 Freeman, William   10 Manchester T           51.39      51.40   6   4   
  5 #  972 Jackson, Elijah    11 Lower Cape M           51.88      51.72   6   2   
  6 # 1206 Burckley, Michael  10 Sterling HS            51.75      52.90   6   1   
  7 #  684 Danford, Qahhar    12 Camden HS              53.47      53.04   5 
  8 # 1077 Foster, Jaden      11 Oakcrest HS            52.27      53.16   6 
  9 #  685 Davis, Terron      10 Camden HS              52.92      53.17   5 
 10 # 1211 Miller, Xavier      9 Sterling HS            54.58      53.24   5 
 11 #  905 Meucci, Alessandr  12 Haddonfield            54.02      53.79   5 
 12 # 1030 Estrada, David      9 Manchester T           52.91      54.10   5 
 13 #  811 Ortiz, Ismael      11 Delsea Regio           56.50      54.67   3 
 14 #  751 Saint Elien, Josi   9 Cinnaminson            55.01      54.74   5 
 15 # 1087 Rex, LaMarc        10 Oakcrest HS            54.50      54.78   5 
 16 # 1302 Hardy, Hildreth    12 West Deptfor           55.33      54.84   4 
 17 # 1021 Barriteau, Julius  12 Manchester T           56.78      55.12   3 
 18 #  770 Steidle, Ean       10 Collingswood           55.40      55.26   4 
 19 #  650 Cruz, Julian        9 Barnegat Tow           55.29      55.73   4 
 20 # 1080 Hermoso, Paolo     11 Oakcrest HS            55.36      55.84   4 
 21 #  813 Rogers, Louis      10 Delsea Regio           56.18      55.96   4 
 22 # 1006 McHugh, Luke       12 Manasquan HS           55.94      55.97   4 
 23 # 1132 Israel, David      11 Pemberton To           56.19      56.33   4 
 24 #  655 Guarino, Jake      10 Barnegat Tow           57.48      56.56   3 
 25 #  798 Harper, Gary        9 Delsea Regio           58.39      56.74   2 
 26 #  881 Caruso, Luca       12 Haddonfield            57.44      57.49   3 
 27 #  863 Kominos, Jack       9 Haddon Heigh           57.63      57.63   3 
 28 #  877 Barranger, Rickey  11 Haddonfield                       57.76   1 
 29 #  761 Ferguson, Elijah   10 Collingswood           58.29      57.83   3 
 30 # 1002 Fahy, Tommy        12 Manasquan HS                      57.88   1 
 31 #  865 Lacey, Brendan     11 Haddon Heigh           58.46      58.37   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  766 Marish, Owen       12 Collingswood         1:56.65    1:58.73   3  10   
      1:00.06 (1:00.06)    1:58.73 (58.68)
  2 #  846 Bayna, Andrew      12 Haddon Heigh         1:57.97    2:00.29   3   8   
          59.89 (59.89)  2:00.29 (1:00.41)
  3 #  791 Baptiste, Dawson   12 Delsea Regio         2:00.72    2:00.99   3   6   
      1:00.18 (1:00.18)  2:00.99 (1:00.81)
  4 #  886 Clevenger, Seth    11 Haddonfield          2:03.44    2:01.09   3   4   
      1:00.49 (1:00.49)  2:01.09 (1:00.60)
  5 #  699 Torres, Jacob      11 Cedar Creek          2:02.98    2:01.24   3   2   
      2:01.24 (2:01.24)
  6 # 1151 Marable III, Irvi  11 Pleasantvill         2:04.40    2:01.46   3   1   
      2:01.46 (2:01.46)
  7 #  653 Dizon, Peter       12 Barnegat Tow                    2:01.72   1 
          57.35 (57.35)  2:01.72 (1:04.37)
  8 # 1042 Ruocchio, Jake     11 Manchester T         2:02.33    2:02.82   3 
      1:00.30 (1:00.30)  2:02.82 (1:02.52)
  9 # 1081 Johnson, Andrea    10 Oakcrest HS          2:13.11    2:07.20   2 
      2:07.20 (2:07.20)
 10 # 1012 Pitzer, Evan       11 Manasquan HS         2:11.81    2:07.84   2 
      2:07.84 (2:07.84)
 11 #  912 Wellborn, Ethan    11 Haddonfield          2:06.74    2:08.63   2 
      1:04.87 (1:04.87)  2:08.63 (1:03.76)
 12 #  892 Eisenhower, Sean   12 Haddonfield                     2:08.71   1 
          59.29 (59.29)  2:08.71 (1:09.43)
 13 #  651 D'Aloia, Paul      11 Barnegat Tow         2:08.43    2:09.71   2 
      1:05.20 (1:05.20)  2:09.71 (1:04.52)
 14 #  759 Bovone, Anton      10 Collingswood                    2:10.12   1 
      1:01.86 (1:01.86)  2:10.12 (1:08.27)
 15 #  869 Patterson, Colin   10 Haddon Heigh         2:08.75    2:10.14   2 
      2:10.14 (2:10.14)
 16 #  859 Hastings, Jonatho  10 Haddon Heigh         2:12.74    2:10.16   2 
      1:04.74 (1:04.74)     1:05.97 (1.23)  2:10.16 (1:04.19)
 17 #  786 Morrison, Christi  11 Delran HS            2:06.30    2:10.31   2 
      1:04.67 (1:04.67)  2:10.31 (1:05.64)
 18 # 1004 Hickman, Bryan     12 Manasquan HS         2:07.15    2:10.37   2 
      1:04.84 (1:04.84)  2:10.37 (1:05.53)
 19 #  751 Saint Elien, Josi   9 Cinnaminson          2:11.63    2:11.99   2 
      1:04.95 (1:04.95)  2:11.99 (1:07.04)
 20 #  968 Coombs, Jesse      11 Lower Cape M         2:17.41    2:12.72   2 
      1:06.50 (1:06.50)  2:12.72 (1:06.23)
 21 # 1089 Rowley, Ethan      11 Oakcrest HS                     2:13.52   1 
      1:04.67 (1:04.67)  2:13.52 (1:08.86)
 22 #  754 Storti, Patrick    10 Cinnaminson                     2:13.65   1 
      1:00.94 (1:00.94)  2:13.65 (1:12.71)
 23 #  779 Brewer, Isaiah     11 Delran HS            2:15.99    2:14.53   2 
      1:06.76 (1:06.76)  2:14.53 (1:07.77)
 24 #  740 Boyko, Sergey      12 Cinnaminson          2:15.41    2:14.95   2 
      1:05.13 (1:05.13)     1:06.02 (0.89)  2:14.95 (1:08.94)
 25 # 1134 Reaves, Malachi    12 Pemberton To         2:19.33    2:17.55   1 
      1:06.11 (1:06.11)  2:17.55 (1:11.45)
 26 # 1086 Page, Al Amin      10 Oakcrest HS          2:19.07    2:17.59   1 
      1:05.75 (1:05.75)    2:01.72 (55.98)    2:17.59 (15.87)
 27 #  681 Anderson, Se'maj   11 Camden HS            2:29.08    2:19.95   1 
      1:05.66 (1:05.66)  2:19.95 (1:14.30)
 28 # 1170 Koscinski, Ryan    10 Pt. Pleasant         2:21.17    2:22.05   1 
      1:07.66 (1:07.66)  2:22.05 (1:14.39)
 29 #  687 Perry, Frank       10 Camden HS            2:35.28    2:27.15   1 
      1:06.36 (1:06.36)  2:27.15 (1:20.79)
 30 #  764 Groves, Avery      10 Collingswood         2:25.02    2:33.35   1 
      1:08.33 (1:08.33)  2:33.35 (1:25.02)
 31 # 1219 Stone, Shamari     10 Sterling HS          2:28.69    2:43.39   1 
      1:06.99 (1:06.99)  2:43.39 (1:36.40)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  763 Forrest, Josh      12 Collingswood         4:18.46    4:20.02   2  10   
      1:08.45 (1:08.45)  2:15.44 (1:07.00)  3:20.49 (1:05.05)    4:20.02 (59.54)
  2 #  791 Baptiste, Dawson   12 Delsea Regio         4:22.97    4:21.54   2   8   
      1:08.33 (1:08.33)  2:15.69 (1:07.36)  3:20.80 (1:05.11)  4:21.54 (1:00.75)
  3 #  971 Hinker, Zeb        11 Lower Cape M         4:25.59    4:22.43   2   6   
      1:08.47 (1:08.47)  2:15.77 (1:07.31)  3:21.20 (1:05.43)  4:22.43 (1:01.23)
  4 #  897 Janssen, Tobias    11 Haddonfield          4:18.08    4:22.69   2   4   
      1:08.21 (1:08.21)  2:15.24 (1:07.03)  3:21.04 (1:05.81)  4:22.69 (1:01.65)
  5 # 1301 Cobb, Jacob        11 West Deptfor         4:21.64    4:23.08   2   2   
      1:08.75 (1:08.75)  2:15.56 (1:06.82)  3:20.76 (1:05.21)  4:23.08 (1:02.32)
  6 #  766 Marish, Owen       12 Collingswood         4:30.22    4:27.16   2   1   
      1:09.09 (1:09.09)  2:15.90 (1:06.81)  3:21.01 (1:05.12)  4:27.16 (1:06.15)
  7 #  653 Dizon, Peter       12 Barnegat Tow         4:27.68    4:29.03   2 
      1:08.57 (1:08.57)  2:16.29 (1:07.72)  3:22.97 (1:06.68)  4:29.03 (1:06.06)
  8 # 1039 Loffredo, Nichola  10 Manchester T         4:27.84    4:29.40   2 
      1:08.61 (1:08.61)  2:16.55 (1:07.95)  3:22.81 (1:06.26)  4:29.40 (1:06.59)
  9 #  892 Eisenhower, Sean   12 Haddonfield          4:22.38    4:32.55   2 
      1:08.83 (1:08.83)  2:16.14 (1:07.31)  3:21.28 (1:05.14)  4:32.55 (1:11.27)
 10 #  895 Hurly, John        12 Haddonfield          4:24.65    4:33.57   2 
      1:08.72 (1:08.72)  2:16.00 (1:07.28)  3:21.80 (1:05.81)  4:33.57 (1:11.77)
 11 # 1178 Slavinski, Blaik   10 Pt. Pleasant         4:25.22    4:41.64   2 
      3:28.89 (3:28.89)  4:41.63 (1:12.75)     4:41.64 (0.01)
 12 #  847 Bolling, Jack      10 Haddon Heigh         4:36.63    4:43.28   2 
      1:09.36 (1:09.36)  2:18.16 (1:08.80)  3:30.68 (1:12.53)  4:43.28 (1:12.61)
 13 #  870 Rehn, Zachary      11 Haddon Heigh         4:50.11    4:46.64   2 
      1:10.49 (1:10.49)  2:22.43 (1:11.95)  3:34.85 (1:12.43)  4:46.64 (1:11.79)
 14 # 1004 Hickman, Bryan     12 Manasquan HS         4:45.65    4:46.67   2 
      1:10.62 (1:10.62)  2:21.27 (1:10.66)  3:34.16 (1:12.90)  4:46.67 (1:12.51)
 15 #  782 Guarino, Anthony   11 Delran HS            4:58.21    4:47.85   1 
      1:11.73 (1:11.73)  2:25.76 (1:14.03)  3:39.90 (1:14.15)  4:47.85 (1:07.95)
 16 #  657 Haggerty, Sean     10 Barnegat Tow         4:45.92    4:49.32   2 
      1:10.26 (1:10.26)  2:21.81 (1:11.55)  3:36.16 (1:14.36)  4:49.32 (1:13.17)
 17 #  759 Bovone, Anton      10 Collingswood         4:47.11    4:52.44   2 
      1:10.01 (1:10.01)  2:22.93 (1:12.92)  3:38.85 (1:15.93)  4:52.44 (1:13.59)
 18 # 1025 Clark, Johnathan   11 Manchester T         4:57.21    4:53.13   1 
      1:13.19 (1:13.19)  2:27.12 (1:13.93)  3:40.53 (1:13.42)  4:53.13 (1:12.60)
 19 #  968 Coombs, Jesse      11 Lower Cape M         5:03.53    4:54.54   1 
      1:12.16 (1:12.16)  2:32.56 (1:20.40)  3:48.00 (1:15.45)  4:54.54 (1:06.54)
 20 # 1074 Aiken, Cale         9 Oakcrest HS          4:59.69    4:56.20   1 
      1:10.64 (1:10.64)  2:25.92 (1:15.28)  3:45.94 (1:20.03)  4:56.20 (1:10.26)
 21 # 1183 Young, Sean        10 Pt. Pleasant         5:08.88    4:56.79   1 
      1:12.66 (1:12.66)  2:30.24 (1:17.58)  3:45.34 (1:15.10)  4:56.79 (1:11.46)
 22 # 1012 Pitzer, Evan       11 Manasquan HS         4:55.66    4:57.70   1 
      1:10.20 (1:10.20)  2:25.45 (1:15.25)  3:39.76 (1:14.31)  4:57.70 (1:17.94)
 23 # 1307 Spositi, Alex       9 West Deptfor         5:01.83    4:58.41   1 
      1:11.19 (1:11.19)  2:25.30 (1:14.12)  3:44.54 (1:19.24)  4:58.41 (1:13.88)
 24 # 1205 Brown, Alex        12 Sterling HS          4:58.03    4:59.04   1 
      1:12.02 (1:12.02)  2:25.98 (1:13.97)  3:43.04 (1:17.06)  4:59.04 (1:16.00)
 25 #  741 Clark, Dean        10 Cinnaminson          4:55.69    4:59.37   1 
      1:12.56 (1:12.56)  2:27.40 (1:14.85)  3:44.08 (1:16.68)  4:59.37 (1:15.29)
 26 # 1038 Loffredo, Michael  10 Manchester T         4:57.04    5:01.70   1 
      1:13.16 (1:13.16)  2:28.97 (1:15.81)  3:46.18 (1:17.21)  5:01.70 (1:15.52)
 27 #  754 Storti, Patrick    10 Cinnaminson          4:47.32    5:03.88   2 
      1:11.46 (1:11.46)  2:26.86 (1:15.40)  3:46.06 (1:19.21)  5:03.88 (1:17.82)
 28 # 1163 Cook, James        11 Pt. Pleasant         5:02.09    5:05.23   1 
      1:12.90 (1:12.90)  2:30.69 (1:17.80)  3:50.35 (1:19.66)  5:05.23 (1:14.88)
 29 # 1304 Senatore, Ray       9 West Deptfor         5:00.13    5:11.02   1 
      1:09.16 (1:09.16)  2:24.36 (1:15.20)  3:49.34 (1:24.98)  5:11.02 (1:21.69)
 30 # 1010 O'Neill, Kellen    10 Manasquan HS         5:31.11    5:36.50   1 
      1:14.93 (1:14.93)  2:41.05 (1:26.12)  4:12.44 (1:31.39)  5:36.50 (1:24.06)
 31 # 1134 Reaves, Malachi    12 Pemberton To         5:35.95    5:39.95   1 
      1:12.94 (1:12.94)  2:32.13 (1:19.19)  4:02.92 (1:30.80)  5:39.95 (1:37.03)
 32 # 1133 Jackson, Zion       9 Pemberton To         6:00.94    5:46.02   1 
      1:11.32 (1:11.32)  2:35.46 (1:24.15)  4:13.38 (1:37.92)  5:46.02 (1:32.65)
 33 # 1213 Pham, Noah         11 Sterling HS          5:48.02    5:50.79   1 
      1:16.33 (1:16.33)  2:44.95 (1:28.62)  4:18.94 (1:34.00)  5:50.79 (1:31.85)
 34 # 1135 Stidham, Riley      9 Pemberton To         6:01.16    6:05.10   1 
      1:13.72 (1:13.72)  2:42.29 (1:28.57)  4:29.90 (1:47.62)  6:05.10 (1:35.20)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  897 Janssen, Tobias    11 Haddonfield          9:23.20    9:29.15   2  10   
      1:14.05 (1:14.05)  2:24.69 (1:10.64)  3:36.19 (1:11.50)  4:49.56 (1:13.38)
      6:02.31 (1:12.75)  7:14.83 (1:12.53)  8:22.33 (1:07.50)  9:29.15 (1:06.82)
  2 #  801 Littlehales, Andr  11 Delsea Regio         9:44.90    9:33.98   2   8   
      1:13.86 (1:13.86)  2:24.84 (1:10.99)  3:35.80 (1:10.96)  4:48.66 (1:12.87)
      5:59.43 (1:10.77)  7:12.23 (1:12.81)  8:24.46 (1:12.24)  9:33.98 (1:09.52)
  3 #  763 Forrest, Josh      12 Collingswood         9:16.52    9:37.61   2   6   
      2:24.29 (2:24.29)  3:35.27 (1:10.98)  4:48.84 (1:13.58)  6:01.34 (1:12.51)
      7:15.37 (1:14.03)  8:28.81 (1:13.45)  9:37.61 (1:08.81)
  4 # 1039 Loffredo, Nichola  10 Manchester T         9:37.21    9:37.77   2   4   
      1:13.61 (1:13.61)  2:24.72 (1:11.11)  3:36.26 (1:11.55)  4:49.18 (1:12.92)
      6:01.72 (1:12.54)  7:18.11 (1:16.40)  8:32.34 (1:14.23)  9:37.77 (1:05.44)
  5 #  895 Hurly, John        12 Haddonfield          9:32.85    9:38.00   2   2   
      1:14.18 (1:14.18)  2:24.53 (1:10.35)  3:35.53 (1:11.01)  4:49.06 (1:13.53)
      6:01.64 (1:12.58)  7:15.75 (1:14.12)  8:29.01 (1:13.26)  9:38.00 (1:09.00)
  6 # 1301 Cobb, Jacob        11 West Deptfor         9:19.89    9:38.67   2   1   
      1:13.31 (1:13.31)     1:13.55 (0.24)  2:24.02 (1:10.47)  3:35.01 (1:11.00)
      4:48.59 (1:13.59)  6:01.99 (1:13.40)  7:18.65 (1:16.66)  8:33.39 (1:14.75)
      9:38.67 (1:05.28)
  7 #  971 Hinker, Zeb        11 Lower Cape M         9:57.71    9:48.43   2 
      1:13.82 (1:13.82)  2:24.97 (1:11.16)  3:35.96 (1:10.99)  4:49.38 (1:13.43)
      6:02.22 (1:12.84)  7:16.98 (1:14.76)  8:33.69 (1:16.72)  9:48.43 (1:14.74)
  8 #  739 Boyko, Alexander   10 Cinnaminson         10:01.77    9:49.23   2 
      1:14.55 (1:14.55)  2:25.53 (1:10.99)  3:37.21 (1:11.69)  4:50.17 (1:12.96)
      6:02.99 (1:12.83)  7:17.58 (1:14.59)  8:34.28 (1:16.71)  9:49.23 (1:14.95)
  9 #  885 Clevenger, Caleb   12 Haddonfield          9:34.07   10:03.26   2 
      1:14.03 (1:14.03)  2:25.19 (1:11.16)  3:37.18 (1:12.00)  4:51.93 (1:14.75)
      6:08.55 (1:16.62)  7:27.02 (1:18.48)  8:47.12 (1:20.10) 10:03.26 (1:16.15)
 10 #  872 Tati, Ritwik       12 Haddon Heigh        10:00.89   10:16.48   2 
      1:14.74 (1:14.74)  2:26.53 (1:11.79)  3:40.42 (1:13.90)  4:58.04 (1:17.62)
      6:17.13 (1:19.09)  7:39.09 (1:21.97)  8:59.88 (1:20.79) 10:16.48 (1:16.61)
 11 # 1143 Villanueva, Mart   12 Pinelands Re        10:00.28   10:25.04   2 
      1:14.49 (1:14.49)  2:25.85 (1:11.36)  3:38.07 (1:12.22)  4:54.79 (1:16.73)
      6:14.68 (1:19.89)  7:37.63 (1:22.96)  9:01.98 (1:24.35) 10:25.04 (1:23.06)
 12 #  782 Guarino, Anthony   11 Delran HS           10:37.35   10:32.39   2 
      1:15.47 (1:15.47)  2:31.71 (1:16.24)  3:50.64 (1:18.93)  5:11.91 (1:21.27)
      6:33.98 (1:22.08)  7:57.45 (1:23.48)  9:17.22 (1:19.77) 10:32.39 (1:15.17)
 13 #  657 Haggerty, Sean     10 Barnegat Tow        10:26.30   10:33.91   2 
      1:15.49 (1:15.49)  2:31.19 (1:15.71)  3:47.55 (1:16.36)  5:06.42 (1:18.87)
      6:27.66 (1:21.25)  7:50.31 (1:22.65)  9:14.43 (1:24.13) 10:33.91 (1:19.48)
 14 #  847 Bolling, Jack      10 Haddon Heigh        10:24.73   10:37.63   2 
      1:15.11 (1:15.11)  2:29.00 (1:13.90)  3:46.98 (1:17.98)  5:08.16 (1:21.18)
      6:30.69 (1:22.54)  7:54.79 (1:24.11)  9:18.03 (1:23.24) 10:37.63 (1:19.60)
 15 #  742 Coceano, Derek     10 Cinnaminson         10:40.22   10:53.06   1 
      1:20.62 (1:20.62)  2:42.25 (1:21.63)  4:05.32 (1:23.08)  5:28.88 (1:23.56)
      6:52.67 (1:23.80)  8:16.97 (1:24.30)  9:37.87 (1:20.91) 10:53.06 (1:15.19)
 16 #  743 Coceano, Ryan      10 Cinnaminson         11:22.71   10:57.85   1 
      1:20.76 (1:20.76)  2:42.77 (1:22.01)  4:04.69 (1:21.93)  5:29.40 (1:24.72)
      6:53.25 (1:23.86)  8:18.07 (1:24.82)  9:42.16 (1:24.09) 10:57.85 (1:15.70)
 17 #  873 Wells, Ryan        10 Haddon Heigh        10:48.29   11:00.16   1 
      1:20.30 (1:20.30)  2:41.95 (1:21.65)  4:04.18 (1:22.24)  5:28.21 (1:24.03)
      6:52.11 (1:23.91)  8:17.06 (1:24.95)  9:41.21 (1:24.16) 11:00.16 (1:18.95)
 18 # 1163 Cook, James        11 Pt. Pleasant        10:56.41   11:08.79   1 
      1:20.37 (1:20.37)  2:42.23 (1:21.86)  4:05.07 (1:22.85)  5:29.57 (1:24.51)
      6:54.91 (1:25.34)  8:24.32 (1:29.41)  9:53.16 (1:28.84) 11:08.79 (1:15.64)
 19 # 1023 Betts, Dillon      12 Manchester T        11:01.61   11:12.09   1 
      1:19.89 (1:19.89)  2:41.59 (1:21.71)  4:04.16 (1:22.57)  5:28.46 (1:24.31)
      6:52.39 (1:23.93) 11:12.09 (4:19.71)
 20 # 1183 Young, Sean        10 Pt. Pleasant        11:26.15   11:19.95   1 
      1:19.92 (1:19.92)  2:41.63 (1:21.71)  4:05.05 (1:23.43)  5:29.05 (1:24.00)
      6:58.31 (1:29.26)  8:28.64 (1:30.34)  9:56.79 (1:28.16) 11:19.95 (1:23.16)
 21 # 1003 Gildea, Liam       12 Manasquan HS                   11:25.14   1 
      1:22.08 (1:22.08)  2:45.52 (1:23.45)  4:10.09 (1:24.58)  5:38.49 (1:28.40)
      7:05.89 (1:27.40)  8:35.61 (1:29.73) 10:06.15 (1:30.54) 11:25.14 (1:19.00)
 22 # 1205 Brown, Alex        12 Sterling HS         11:31.51   11:26.89   1 
      1:20.48 (1:20.48)  2:42.38 (1:21.90)  4:05.47 (1:23.10)  5:29.54 (1:24.08)
      6:56.23 (1:26.69)  8:27.32 (1:31.10) 10:00.39 (1:33.07) 11:26.89 (1:26.50)
 23 # 1015 Sugrue, Aidan      10 Manasquan HS                   11:28.52   1 
      1:21.95 (1:21.95)  2:44.04 (1:22.09)  4:08.38 (1:24.35)  5:37.29 (1:28.91)
      7:06.61 (1:29.33)  8:36.02 (1:29.41) 10:06.53 (1:30.52) 11:28.52 (1:22.00)
 24 # 1027 Clarke, Nathen      9 Manchester T        11:32.51   11:40.09   1 
      1:21.48 (1:21.48)  2:42.93 (1:21.46)  4:06.37 (1:23.44)  5:33.54 (1:27.18)
      7:04.60 (1:31.06)  8:35.73 (1:31.14) 10:07.05 (1:31.32) 11:40.09 (1:33.05)
 25 #  760 DiPinto, Damian    10 Collingswood        11:12.13   12:32.04   1 
      1:22.58 (1:22.58)  2:48.42 (1:25.84)  4:18.77 (1:30.35)  5:53.85 (1:35.09)
      7:32.05 (1:38.21)  9:15.33 (1:43.28) 10:57.43 (1:42.11) 12:32.04 (1:34.61)
 26 #  661 Valles, Emanuel    11 Barnegat Tow        12:00.12   12:49.54   1 
      1:24.12 (1:24.12)  2:53.17 (1:29.05)  4:24.69 (1:31.53)  6:01.50 (1:36.81)
      7:42.34 (1:40.84)  9:27.11 (1:44.78) 11:13.42 (1:46.31) 12:49.54 (1:36.12)
 27 # 1213 Pham, Noah         11 Sterling HS         12:47.05   13:26.23   1 
      1:28.69 (1:28.69)  3:04.83 (1:36.14)  4:43.92 (1:39.09)  6:27.22 (1:43.31)
      8:14.00 (1:46.78) 10:01.46 (1:47.46) 11:48.54 (1:47.09) 13:26.23 (1:37.70)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1130 Debose, Zachariah  11 Pemberton To           14.99      15.30q  2 
  2 # 1017 Walsh, Connor      12 Manasquan HS           16.11      15.50q  1 
  3 #  649 Corbin, Adonye     12 Barnegat Tow           18.22      16.31q  1 
  4 #  900 Khalid, Abdullah   12 Haddonfield            16.29      16.41q  3 
  5 #  860 Hunter, Chris      11 Haddon Heigh           17.56      16.42q  2 
  6 # 1036 Kurak, Joseph       9 Manchester T           17.50      16.62q  2 
  7 # 1092 Turfus, Jason      12 Oakcrest HS            16.88      17.29q  3 
  8 # 1138 Wilson-Sigler, Mo  11 Pemberton To           17.66      17.40q  1 
  9 # 1147 Davenport, Isaiah  10 Pleasantvill                      17.57   1 
 10 # 1016 Suluki, Dalil      10 Manasquan HS           18.08      17.83   3 
 11 #  663 Wheeler, Gavin     12 Barnegat Tow           17.90      18.70   3 
 12 # 1088 Rivera Hands, Jam  12 Oakcrest HS            16.89      18.75   1 
 13 # 1204 Agbessi, Samuel    10 Sterling HS            19.29      19.01   1 
 14 #  683 Coley, Calvin      11 Camden HS                         19.07   3 
 15 #  857 Ferrante, Jackson  11 Haddon Heigh           18.46      19.31   2 
 16 # 1216 Ramsey, Dimitri    10 Sterling HS            20.90      19.89   3 
 17 #  854 Coughlan, Pat      11 Haddon Heigh           20.00      19.98   3 
 18 # 1172 Muraglia, Jack     12 Pt. Pleasant                      20.71   2 
 19 # 1180 Warade, Andrew     10 Pt. Pleasant           21.50      21.61   1 
 20 # 1174 Parker, Zachary    10 Pt. Pleasant           23.52      22.56   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1130 Debose, Zachariah  11 Pemberton To           15.30      15.27   10   
  2 # 1017 Walsh, Connor      12 Manasquan HS           15.50      15.88    8   
  3 #  649 Corbin, Adonye     12 Barnegat Tow           16.31      16.17    6   
  4 #  900 Khalid, Abdullah   12 Haddonfield            16.41      16.29    4   
  5 # 1036 Kurak, Joseph       9 Manchester T           16.62      16.57    2   
  6 #  860 Hunter, Chris      11 Haddon Heigh           16.42      17.05    1   
  7 # 1138 Wilson-Sigler, Mo  11 Pemberton To           17.40      17.17  
 -- # 1092 Turfus, Jason      12 Oakcrest HS            17.29         DQ  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1130 Debose, Zachariah  11 Pemberton To           57.49      57.68   3  10   
  2 #  860 Hunter, Chris      11 Haddon Heigh           59.09      59.00   3   8   
  3 # 1033 Irizarry, Joshua   11 Manchester T           59.89    1:00.91   3   6   
  4 # 1204 Agbessi, Samuel    10 Sterling HS          1:01.49    1:01.66   3   4   
  5 #  649 Corbin, Adonye     12 Barnegat Tow         1:01.07    1:01.68   3   2   
  6 #  663 Wheeler, Gavin     12 Barnegat Tow         1:01.87    1:03.36   3   1   
  7 # 1081 Johnson, Andrea    10 Oakcrest HS          1:03.66    1:03.73   3 
  8 # 1080 Hermoso, Paolo     11 Oakcrest HS          1:04.27    1:03.83   2 
  9 # 1016 Suluki, Dalil      10 Manasquan HS         1:04.96    1:04.52   2 
 10 #  805 Mays, James        12 Delsea Regio         1:06.93    1:05.20   2 
 11 # 1169 Johnson, Ethan     10 Pt. Pleasant         1:07.50    1:07.02   2 
 12 #  683 Coley, Calvin      11 Camden HS                       1:07.21   1 
 13 # 1035 Konadu, Kwaku      10 Manchester T         1:08.05    1:07.26   2 
 14 # 1078 Gibson, Richard     9 Oakcrest HS                     1:07.76   1 
 15 # 1176 Pistolakis, Nicho   9 Pt. Pleasant         1:12.44    1:11.72   2 
 16 # 1216 Ramsey, Dimitri    10 Sterling HS          1:09.45    1:12.23   2 
 17 #  854 Coughlan, Pat      11 Haddon Heigh                    1:12.29   1 
 18 # 1162 Brown, Casey       11 Pt. Pleasant         1:11.71    1:12.50   2 
 19 #  849 Bunch, Arion       10 Haddon Heigh                    1:15.45   1 
 20 #  876 Angstadt, Ryan     12 Haddonfield          1:00.83    1:16.69   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             44.44      44.49   2  10   
     1) #816 Stewart, Jaedyn 11         2) #800 Langston, Christian 9     
     3) #799 Hooks, Devin 11            4) #793 Bartholetti, Michael 12   
  2 Manchester Township HS  'A'                         45.06      44.90   2   8   
     1) #1020 Andrews, Lawence 11       2) #1022 Benjamin, Tyrone 10      
     3) #1036 Kurak, Joseph 9           4) #1044 Sobayo, Olatoye 12       
  3 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    46.15      45.48   2   6   
     1) #1077 Foster, Jaden 11          2) #1091 Thomas, Corey 10         
     3) #1079 Hamler, Cliff 12          4) #1093 Turner, Dontay 12        
  4 Barnegat Township HS  'A'                           46.40      45.52   1   4   
     1) #656 Guarino, Nicholas 12       2) #649 Corbin, Adonye 12         
     3) #654 Eslinger, Kyle 10          4) #663 Wheeler, Gavin 12         
  5 Sterling HS  'A'                                    46.38      45.63   2   2   
     1) #1206 Burckley, Michael 10      2) #1211 Miller, Xavier 9         
     3) #1209 Johnson, Jaden 11         4) #1210 McCullough, Anthony 10   
  6 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                          45.82      45.87   2   1   
     1) #1129 Cornish, Elijah 9         2) #1130 Debose, Zachariah 11     
     3) #1131 Forman, Matthew 12        4) #1132 Israel, David 11         
  7 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                           46.18      46.53   2 
     1) #1164 Croce, Jake 9             2) #1175 Petrosky, Gavin 9        
     3) #1165 Fletcher, Liam 12         4) #1173 Muraglia, Sam 10         
  8 Pleasantville HS  'A'                               45.25      46.67   2 
     1) #1145 Bailey, Amin 11           2) #1152 Miller, Samir 10         
     3) #1159 Williams, Semaj 10        4) #1148 Howard, JaQuan 10        
  9 Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                                   47.93   1 
     1) #906 Shah, Sebastian 10         2) #893 Forebaugh, Carl 10        
     3) #887 Cottone, Rex 10            4) #911 Washington, Vincent 9     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manchester Township HS  'A'                       3:26.35    3:27.51   10   
     1) #1019 Aderogba, Al-Mubaraq 10   2) #1033 Irizarry, Joshua 11      
     3) #1042 Ruocchio, Jake 11         4) #1031 Freeman, William 10      
          51.28 (51.28)    1:43.51 (52.23)    2:35.45 (51.94)    3:27.51 (52.06)
  2 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             3:28.76    3:29.16    8   
     1) #1154 Roberts, Xander 10        2) #1147 Davenport, Isaiah 10     
     3) #1151 Marable III, Irvin 11     4) #1155 Sanchez, Miguel 12       
      1:45.20 (1:45.20)     1:45.21 (0.02)    2:39.46 (54.25)    3:29.16 (49.71)
  3 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  3:36.29    3:35.26    4   
     1) #1081 Johnson, Andrea 10        2) #1080 Hermoso, Paolo 11        
     3) #1087 Rex, LaMarc 10            4) #1077 Foster, Jaden 11         
      1:50.74 (1:50.74)  3:35.26 (1:44.52)
  4 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            3:36.30    3:36.30    2   
     1) #846 Bayna, Andrew 12           2) #855 Crespo, Steven 11         
     3) #860 Hunter, Chris 11           4) #862 Kittles, Leonardus 11     
          54.76 (54.76)    1:49.24 (54.49)    2:45.33 (56.09)    3:36.30 (50.98)
  5 Collingswood HS  'A'                              3:33.50    3:36.31    1   
     1) #770 Steidle, Ean 10            2) #768 Pepe-Magro, Isaiah 9      
     3) #763 Forrest, Josh 12           4) #766 Marish, Owen 12           
          55.03 (55.03)    1:49.41 (54.38)    2:44.20 (54.80)    3:36.31 (52.11)
  6 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                           3:38.52    3:37.05  
     1) #817 Wyatt, Xavier 9            2) #808 Miller, Riley 12          
     3) #813 Rogers, Louis 10           4) #811 Ortiz, Ismael 11          
          54.67 (54.67)    1:49.29 (54.63)    2:42.77 (53.48)    3:37.05 (54.29)
  7 Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                      3:41.54    3:43.55  
     1) #876 Angstadt, Ryan 12          2) #900 Khalid, Abdullah 12       
     3) #905 Meucci, Alessandro 12      4) #903 McEntire, Collin 12       
          55.31 (55.31)    1:50.72 (55.41)    2:46.26 (55.55)    3:43.55 (57.29)
 -- Sterling HS  'A'                                  3:42.16         DQ    6   
     1) #1206 Burckley, Michael 10      2) #1204 Agbessi, Samuel 10       
     3) #1211 Miller, Xavier 9          4) #1220 Tummings, Andrew 11      
          52.26 (52.26)    1:48.13 (55.87)    2:43.29 (55.17)    3:34.81 (51.53)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                                 8:11.78   10   
     1) #897 Janssen, Tobias 11         2) #892 Eisenhower, Sean 12       
     3) #886 Clevenger, Seth 11         4) #885 Clevenger, Caleb 12       
      1:00.71 (1:00.71)  2:05.08 (1:04.37)    3:04.79 (59.72)  4:10.91 (1:06.12)
      5:11.06 (1:00.16)  6:13.97 (1:02.91)    7:10.70 (56.74)  8:11.78 (1:01.08)
  2 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            8:29.85    8:17.19    8   
     1) #846 Bayna, Andrew 12           2) #862 Kittles, Leonardus 11     
     3) #872 Tati, Ritwik 12            4) #869 Patterson, Colin 10       
      1:01.06 (1:01.06)  2:05.10 (1:04.04)    3:03.50 (58.40)  4:09.66 (1:06.16)
      5:11.70 (1:02.05)  6:16.92 (1:05.23)    7:13.84 (56.93)  8:17.19 (1:03.35)
  3 Manchester Township HS  'A'                       8:40.77    8:20.75    6   
     1) #1028 Clarke, Sean 10           2) #1039 Loffredo, Nicholas 10    
     3) #1042 Ruocchio, Jake 11         4) #1041 O'Hara, Matt 10          
      1:00.41 (1:00.41)  2:02.68 (1:02.28)  3:03.80 (1:01.12)  4:09.62 (1:05.83)
      5:10.86 (1:01.25)  6:17.64 (1:06.78)    7:15.79 (58.15)  8:20.75 (1:04.97)
  4 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                           8:19.52    8:25.21    4   
     1) #791 Baptiste, Dawson 12        2) #809 Montalto-Summers, Thomas 1
     3) #801 Littlehales, Andrew 11     4) #808 Miller, Riley 12          
      1:00.97 (1:00.97)  2:01.43 (1:00.46)  3:03.32 (1:01.90)  4:07.13 (1:03.81)
      5:10.15 (1:03.02)  6:15.53 (1:05.38)    7:15.48 (59.96)  8:25.21 (1:09.73)
  5 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               8:42.81    8:35.20    2   
     1) #748 McCarron, Matt 10          2) #752 Schill, Tyler 10          
     3) #739 Boyko, Alexander 10        4) #742 Coceano, Derek 10         
      1:01.59 (1:01.59)  2:05.12 (1:03.53)  3:06.53 (1:01.41)  4:14.56 (1:08.04)
      5:16.36 (1:01.81)  6:23.04 (1:06.68)  7:25.00 (1:01.97)  8:35.20 (1:10.21)
  6 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  8:59.32    8:58.70    1   
     1) #1081 Johnson, Andrea 10        2) #1087 Rex, LaMarc 10           
     3) #1089 Rowley, Ethan 11          4) #1086 Page, Al Amin 10         
          59.62 (59.62)  2:11.81 (1:12.20)  3:13.37 (1:01.57)  4:25.16 (1:11.80)
        5:23.65 (58.49)  6:36.87 (1:13.23)  7:45.65 (1:08.78)  8:58.70 (1:13.05)
  7 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                         9:30.43    9:39.70  
     1) #1160 Brennan, Ryan 9           2) #1163 Cook, James 11           
     3) #1176 Pistolakis, Nicholas 9    4) #1169 Johnson, Ethan 10        
      1:05.28 (1:05.28)  2:20.45 (1:15.18)  3:30.93 (1:10.48)  4:54.04 (1:23.11)
      6:02.50 (1:08.46)  7:18.43 (1:15.94)  8:30.02 (1:11.59)  9:39.70 (1:09.69)
 
Boys High Jump Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1017 Walsh, Connor      12 Manasquan HS         6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  788 Williams, Mason    11 Delran HS            5-06.00   J6-02.00    8   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P  XXO    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  855 Crespo, Steven     11 Haddon Heigh         6-00.00    6-00.00    6   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1209 Johnson, Jaden     11 Sterling HS          6-02.00    5-10.00    4   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 1138 Wilson-Sigler, Mo  11 Pemberton To         5-08.00   J5-10.00    2   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  756 Ukenna-Izuwa, Ric  12 Cinnaminson          5-08.00    5-06.00    1   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 1085 O'Brian, Jack       9 Oakcrest HS          5-06.00   J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 # 1014 Schipani, Roman    10 Manasquan HS         5-04.00   J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  738 Blinebury, Rob     11 Cinnaminson                     5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 # 1024 Brown, D'Maari     11 Manchester T         5-08.00   J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 #  753 Storti, Kevin      10 Cinnaminson                    J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 # 1046 Swain, Emmanuel     9 Manchester T         4-10.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 13 # 1090 Santiago, Jaiden   10 Oakcrest HS          5-04.00   J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
 14 # 1076 Doe, Aldrich       10 Oakcrest HS          5-04.00   J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1032 Glenn, Joshua      12 Manchester T         6-00.00         NH  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  795 Caceci, Dylan      12 Delsea Regio        13-06.00   11-06.00   10   
     11-00 11-06 12-06 
         O    XO   XXX 
  2 #  903 McEntire, Collin   12 Haddonfield         12-00.00   11-00.00    8   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O   XXX 
  3 # 1168 Hyman, Jay         11 Pt. Pleasant        11-06.00  J11-00.00    6   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        XO     O     O   XXX 
  4 #  788 Williams, Mason    11 Delran HS           11-00.00  J11-00.00    4   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O   XO   XXO    XO     O   XXX 
  5 # 1083 Merlino, Ryan       9 Oakcrest HS         11-00.00   10-06.00    2   
     10-06 11-00 
         O   XXX 
  6 # 1089 Rowley, Ethan      11 Oakcrest HS         10-06.00  J10-06.00    1   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
  7 # 1045 Swain, Brian        9 Manchester T         7-00.00  J10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O    XO    XO   XXX 
  8 # 1305 Senatore, Raymond   9 West Deptfor         9-06.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    XO   XXX 
  9 #  758 White, Christophe  11 Cinnaminson         10-00.00    9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO  XXO   XXX 
 10 #  812 Reyes, Carlos       9 Delsea Regio         9-06.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 1182 Wyckoff, Vincent   12 Pt. Pleasant         9-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  858 Furlong, Adam      10 Haddon Heigh         9-06.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1047 Valmon, Tanyon     11 Manchester T         9-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  688 Bermudez, Jovanni  11 Cedar Creek                    21-05.00   10   
      FOUL  10.50  21-05  20-04.25  20-02.50  20-11
  2 # 1017 Walsh, Connor      12 Manasquan HS        19-10.50   20-09.75    8   
      20-06  20-09.75  FOUL  20-08.25  18-01  20-04.25
  3 # 1298 Akins, Ronya       12 West Deptfor        19-09.25   20-06.50    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  20-06.50  19-07  19-00.75  FOUL
  4 #  696 Smalls, Elijah     11 Cedar Creek         18-10.00   20-02.25    4   
      20-02.25  18-01.50  18-03.25  18-09.50  FOUL  19-02
  5 # 1018 Williams, Dominic  12 Manasquan HS        19-11.75   20-01.25    2   
      19-02.25  16-11.25  20-01.25  18-11  18-08  FOUL
  6 # 1019 Aderogba, Al-Muba  10 Manchester T        20-06.00   20-01.00    1   
      18-05.25  16-02  19-05  FOUL  19-09.25  20-01
  7 # 1154 Roberts, Xander    10 Pleasantvill        20-07.00   19-06.00  
      19-06  19-01  19-05  19-05  19-02.50  18-06.25
  8 # 1138 Wilson-Sigler, Mo  11 Pemberton To        19-03.25   19-05.00  
      19-05  15-03.50  16-06.25  15-01  16-09  17-09
  8 #  671 Mosley, Domitris   12 Bridgeton HS                   19-05.00  
      FOUL  19-05  18-09.50            
 10 #  955 Smith, Omar        11 Highland Reg                   19-04.50  
      17-11  18-10.50  19-04.50            
 11 # 1209 Johnson, Jaden     11 Sterling HS         19-11.50   19-03.00  
      18-08.75  FOUL  19-03            
 12 #  983 Ordille, Steven     9 Mainland Reg                   18-09.50  
      FOUL  18-09.50  FOUL            
 13 # 1033 Irizarry, Joshua   11 Manchester T        19-07.00   18-04.25  
      FOUL  17-02.50  18-04.25           
 14 #  798 Harper, Gary        9 Delsea Regio        18-02.50   18-04.00  
      18-02  17-07  18-04            
 15 # 1220 Tummings, Andrew   11 Sterling HS         18-04.75   18-01.50  
      FOUL  18-01.50  17-10.50           
 16 #  789 Adair, Wayne        9 Delsea Regio        17-06.00   18-00.25  
      FOUL  17-05.50  18-00.25            
 17 #  878 Buzzerd, Jack      11 Haddonfield         18-06.25   17-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-07            
 18 #  787 Raudales, Jeff     11 Delran HS           17-05.75   17-06.75  
      17-06.75  17-03  17-04           
 19 # 1022 Benjamin, Tyrone   10 Manchester T        19-00.50   17-03.50  
      16-05.25  17-03.50  FOUL            
 20 #  751 Saint Elien, Josi   9 Cinnaminson         17-04.00   16-07.75  
      16-07.75  16-01  15-05.50           
 21 #  744 Coston, Nate       10 Cinnaminson                    16-01.00  
      FOUL  16-01  14-10            
 22 #  893 Forebaugh, Carl    10 Haddonfield         17-06.25   16-00.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-00.25            
 23 # 1210 McCullough, Antho  10 Sterling HS                    15-07.00  
      15-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 # 1075 Ashiagbor, Ezekie  11 Oakcrest HS         17-10.00   14-04.00  
      14-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1209 Johnson, Jaden     11 Sterling HS         46-00.00   45-07.50   10   
      44-03.50  44-02.25  FOUL  45-03  45-07.50  FOUL
  2 # 1032 Glenn, Joshua      12 Manchester T        44-11.00   43-05.00    8   
      43-05  41-04  41-02  43-00.50  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 1024 Brown, D'Maari     11 Manchester T        43-03.00   42-10.75    6   
      FOUL  42-00.75  40-07.50  42-10.25  36-11.50  42-10.75
  4 # 1076 Doe, Aldrich       10 Oakcrest HS         39-01.50   41-02.25    4   
      39-08.25  40-04.75  39-03.50  39-10.25  41-02.25  40-02
  5 #  799 Hooks, Devin       11 Delsea Regio        40-10.00   40-07.25    2   
      FOUL  38-10.25  38-06  FOUL  40-07.25  37-11.75
  6 # 1075 Ashiagbor, Ezekie  11 Oakcrest HS         39-11.00   40-02.00    1   
      FOUL  39-10.25  39-03.75  FOUL  40-02  39-04.75
  7 # 1085 O'Brian, Jack       9 Oakcrest HS         37-07.00   40-01.25  
      37-03  36-11.75  38-06  39-08.25  39-04.75  40-01.25
  8 #  858 Furlong, Adam      10 Haddon Heigh        36-01.50   38-10.25  
      38-10.25  37-08  38-08  38-04.25  38-05.50  FOUL
  9 # 1138 Wilson-Sigler, Mo  11 Pemberton To        36-02.75   38-04.25  
      37-05.25  38-04.25               
 10 # 1210 McCullough, Antho  10 Sterling HS         34-01.00   37-06.50  
      36-02  36-07.50  37-06.50            
 11 #  789 Adair, Wayne        9 Delsea Regio        36-04.50   37-05.25  
      35-11.25  36-09.50  37-05.25            
 12 # 1220 Tummings, Andrew   11 Sterling HS         38-04.00   36-08.25  
      FOUL  36-08.25  FOUL         
 13 #  806 McGrenehan, Dante   9 Delsea Regio        34-10.50   36-07.75  
      35-09  36-07.75  36-06            
 14 #  751 Saint Elien, Josi   9 Cinnaminson         38-10.25   36-04.50  
      32-08.50  35-11.50  36-04.50            
 15 #  787 Raudales, Jeff     11 Delran HS           37-10.00   35-03.25  
      35-03.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 #  893 Forebaugh, Carl    10 Haddonfield         36-02.50   35-02.00  
      35-02  34-08  33-10.75            
 17 # 1011 Peeples, Nick      12 Manasquan HS        34-03.75   35-00.75  
      34-04.25  35-00.75  34-09.25            
 18 #  850 Carr, Ben          10 Haddon Heigh        34-07.00   35-00.50  
      35-00.50  34-05.50  34-07.50            
 19 #  761 Ferguson, Elijah   10 Collingswood        34-01.25   34-10.25  
      FOUL  34-10.25  34-07.25            
 20 # 1005 Lisk, David        11 Manasquan HS        33-07.50   34-03.50  
      34-03.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 #  878 Buzzerd, Jack      11 Haddonfield         35-06.00   33-03.75  
      32-04.25  31-11  33-03.75            
 
Boys Shot Put Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  807 Metzger, Joe       12 Delsea Regio        59-11.50   57-02.25   10   
      52-08.25  55-10.25  55-00  FOUL  57-02.25  53-11
  2 #  810 Nwosu, Jason       11 Delsea Regio        53-10.00   53-07.00    8   
      FOUL  2-08  52-01.25  53-07  49-07.25  53-04
  3 #  796 Caudill, Josh      11 Delsea Regio        51-11.50   50-06.75    6   
      49-02.50  49-01  50-00  50-06.75  50-01.75  50-05
  4 #  757 Walton, Luke       12 Cinnaminson         49-10.50   50-01.25    4   
      49-00  50-01.25  FOUL  48-10  FOUL  48-11.25
  5 #  880 Carey, Matthew     12 Haddonfield         49-04.25   48-07.00    2   
      FOUL  47-02.25  44-07.50  44-00  48-07  47-09
  6 #  745 Etienne, Malicah   10 Cinnaminson         48-00.50   47-11.25    1   
      46-02  41-10.75  FOUL  47-11.25  47-01  45-09.25
  7 # 1158 Wasington, Zahir   12 Pleasantvill        43-03.75   45-07.00  
      44-04  45-07  44-08.25  44-07.25  FOUL  44-04.75
  8 #  970 Hebron, Marcus     11 Lower Cape M        37-10.00   42-00.50  
      40-11  FOUL  42-00.50            
  9 # 1208 Hohney, Nasir      12 Sterling HS         39-09.50   40-05.25  
      39-07  FOUL  40-05.25            
 10 #  896 Hutchinson, Drew   12 Haddonfield         42-02.00   40-04.50  
      40-04.50  FOUL  40-01            
 11 # 1306 Smizer, Cruz       11 West Deptfor        40-02.50   39-10.00  
      39-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 #  856 Diven, Sean        10 Haddon Heigh        39-02.25   39-06.25  
      FOUL  39-00  39-06.25            
 13 # 1299 Barksdale, Jabril  10 West Deptfor        38-08.00   37-11.75  
      37-11.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 #  652 Darmstatter, Conn  11 Barnegat Tow        39-11.50   37-02.00  
      37-02  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 # 1094 Walker, Micah      10 Oakcrest HS         36-03.00   37-02.00  
      37-02  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 #  659 Paul, Keean        11 Barnegat Tow        36-00.50   36-06.00  
      36-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 # 1153 Morals, Christoph  10 Pleasantvill        40-08.25   36-05.25  
      36-05.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 # 1156 St. Juste, Gabrie   9 Pleasantvill                   35-08.75  
      35-08.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 #  868 Pasley, Damion     12 Haddon Heigh        34-10.00   35-01.25  
      35-01.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 #  882 Caruso, Sebastian  12 Haddonfield         38-07.75   34-11.75  
      34-11.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 # 1000 Browning, Landon   12 Manasquan HS                   33-01.00  
      33-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 # 1009 Newman, Milton     12 Manasquan HS        30-10.00   32-11.25  
      32-11.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 # 1142 McNiel, Tommy      12 Pinelands Re        29-05.00   30-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-11            
 24 # 1141 Griffiths, Thomas  10 Pinelands Re        29-01.50   29-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-10            
 
Boys Discus Throw Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  757 Walton, Luke       12 Cinnaminson           155-09     150-04   10   
      138-07  129-08  147-01  140-10  140-03  150-04
  2 #  794 Berardelli, Cade   11 Delsea Regio          137-00     149-01    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  128-06  149-01  FOUL  148-01
  3 #  810 Nwosu, Jason       11 Delsea Regio          139-01     140-09    6   
      121-08  FOUL  140-09  123-08  FOUL  127-03
  4 #  659 Paul, Keean        11 Barnegat Tow          127-00     138-03    4   
      126-05  133-03  127-08  138-03  126-03  FOUL
  5 #  796 Caudill, Josh      11 Delsea Regio          136-02     138-02    2   
      126-09  135-03  138-02  132-11  133-02  FOUL
  6 #  880 Carey, Matthew     12 Haddonfield           143-04     130-02    1   
      122-01  126-09  128-03  126-11  130-02  FOUL
  7 #  745 Etienne, Malicah   10 Cinnaminson           134-03     123-11  
      119-01  122-08  123-11  118-01  119-10  FOUL
  8 # 1043 Smith, Thomas      12 Manchester T          106-06     118-02  
      110-09     118-02  110-10  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  652 Darmstatter, Conn  11 Barnegat Tow          103-00     118-01  
      118-01  109-02  FOUL          
 10 # 1084 Munyon, Thomas     11 Oakcrest HS           112-09     117-01  
      FOUL  15-00  117-01         
 11 # 1207 Carter, Rob        11 Sterling HS           140-09     116-10  
      116-10  FOUL  ND          
 12 # 1082 Manalang, Julien   11 Oakcrest HS            96-07     114-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  114-00         
 13 #  902 Malloy, Daniel     12 Haddonfield           123-09     111-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  111-06           
 14 # 1158 Wasington, Zahir   12 Pleasantvill           99-03     109-10  
      FOUL  103-00  109-10         
 15 # 1299 Barksdale, Jabril  10 West Deptfor          114-10     109-07  
      79-09  ND  109-07         
 16 #  853 Costello, Matthew  11 Haddon Heigh          111-06     107-09  
      100-08  ND  107-09          
 17 # 1037 Larangeira, David  11 Manchester T           95-03     106-02  
      96-10  106-02  ND         
 18 #  970 Hebron, Marcus     11 Lower Cape M           99-10     105-06  
      97-04  ND  105-06          
 19 # 1217 Reddick, Jaheem     9 Sterling HS           132-00      99-04  
      99-04  ND  FOUL         
 20 # 1150 Johns, Armani      10 Pleasantvill           92-05      96-06  
      96-06  ND  ND          
 21 # 1208 Hohney, Nasir      12 Sterling HS           107-00      95-03  
      95-03  ND  ND         
 22 # 1177 Riello, Nate        9 Pt. Pleasant           85-06      91-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  91-01         
 22 # 1009 Newman, Milton     12 Manasquan HS           82-02      91-01  
      91-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 # 1144 Winks, Anthony     11 Pinelands Re           92-05      89-03  
      FOUL  89-03  FOUL         
 24 #  864 Kossis, Eustratio  12 Haddon Heigh          108-09      89-03  
      FOUL  89-03  ND          
 26 #  658 Lustenberger, Dec  11 Barnegat Tow          102-09      88-11  
      FOUL  88-11  ND          
 27 # 1153 Morals, Christoph  10 Pleasantvill           93-08      88-08  
      88-08  FOUL  ND         
 28 # 1094 Walker, Micah      10 Oakcrest HS            96-06      86-08  
      86-08  FOUL  FOUL          
 29 #  894 Grozier, Charlie   11 Haddonfield           103-06      85-02  
      FOUL  85-02  FOUL         
 29 # 1034 Johnson, Diondre   11 Manchester T          116-09      85-02  
      FOUL  85-02  FOUL          
 31 # 1048 Giulian, Dave      11 Middle Towns          110-03      84-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  84-06           
 32 # 1306 Smizer, Cruz       11 West Deptfor           80-10      84-03  
      84-03  ND  ND          
 33 #  769 Pizzutillo, Basti  10 Collingswood                      82-00  
      82-00  ND  ND          
 34 #  772 Volosin, Hunter    11 Collingswood           68-08      76-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  76-06         
 35 # 1140 Glass, Tyler        9 Pinelands Re           79-05      73-06  
      73-06  FOUL  FOUL          
 36 # 1142 McNiel, Tommy      12 Pinelands Re           80-03      71-07  
      71-07  ND  ND          
 37 # 1300 Clark, Daniel      10 West Deptfor           89-11      71-03  
      71-03  ND  ND          
 38 # 1007 Mellon, Lucas      12 Manasquan HS           78-09      70-11  
      70-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 #  848 Bovell, Carlos     11 Haddon Heigh          120-09      11-09  
      FOUL  11-09  FOUL          
 -- # 1181 Wilson, Luke       11 Pt. Pleasant          118-06       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  804 Maxwell, Luke      10 Delsea Regio          135-10     157-01   10   
      125-10  157-01  154-03  136-02  FOUL  126-02
  2 # 1207 Carter, Rob        11 Sterling HS           138-00     147-11    8   
      FOUL  147-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  3 # 1084 Munyon, Thomas     11 Oakcrest HS           150-06     142-03    6   
      122-11  142-03  134-07  134-04  PASS  136-08
  4 #  864 Kossis, Eustratio  12 Haddon Heigh          141-01    J142-03    4   
      131-00  136-01  133-05  122-07  130-08  142-03
  5 #  875 Amons, Jake        12 Haddonfield           151-01     141-09    2   
      123-05  138-01  141-09  111-07  128-07  FOUL
  6 #  658 Lustenberger, Dec  11 Barnegat Tow          138-07    J141-09    1   
      FOUL  134-11  125-04  141-09  130-06  FOUL
  7 #  783 Husband, Nathan    10 Delran HS             131-06     135-02  
      128-07  FOUL  132-04  106-11  132-09  135-02
  8 #  879 Campiglia, Liam    12 Haddonfield           141-08     134-09  
      133-08  134-09  FOUL  119-05  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 1158 Wasington, Zahir   12 Pleasantvill          127-02     130-10  
      120-08  130-10  FOUL         
 10 #  880 Carey, Matthew     12 Haddonfield           141-02     130-08  
      119-10  123-08  130-08            
 11 # 1009 Newman, Milton     12 Manasquan HS          129-05     129-11  
      117-00  128-08  129-11            
 12 # 1212 Paris, Ryan         9 Sterling HS           130-02     128-11  
      128-11  122-01  115-01            
 13 # 1082 Manalang, Julien   11 Oakcrest HS           136-03    J128-11  
      101-11  113-01  128-11            
 14 # 1129 Cornish, Elijah     9 Pemberton To          127-07     128-08  
      119-04  128-08  118-08            
 15 #  778 Braga, Erik        10 Delran HS             111-10     125-01  
      121-06  125-01  106-05            
 16 #  865 Lacey, Brendan     11 Haddon Heigh          128-00     122-03  
      122-03  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 #  848 Bovell, Carlos     11 Haddon Heigh          124-00     120-10  
      FOUL  116-04  120-10            
 18 # 1303 Oden, Tyrone       10 West Deptfor          112-06     118-04  
      FOUL  92-00  118-04           
 19 # 1000 Browning, Landon   12 Manasquan HS                     116-11  
      116-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 # 1092 Turfus, Jason      12 Oakcrest HS           115-05     116-09  
      104-09  108-07  116-09            
 21 #  652 Darmstatter, Conn  11 Barnegat Tow          124-03     111-06  
      110-03  111-06  107-09           
 22 #  814 Rowand, Sean       10 Delsea Regio          114-06     109-11  
      109-11  106-08  FOUL          
 23 # 1157 Stanley, Amon      10 Pleasantvill           93-08     108-09  
      104-00  FOUL  108-09           
 24 #  662 Valles, Joesph      9 Barnegat Tow                     105-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  105-11           
 25 #  815 Rusk, Devon         9 Delsea Regio          117-00      97-04  
      97-04  10-09  FOUL           
 26 # 1149 Izirrrie, Victor   10 Pleasantvill           73-05      77-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  77-09            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  818 Adams, John        12 Deptford HS            11.49      10.96q  4 
  2 # 1052 Burrus, James      11 Moorestown H           11.09      11.14q  5 
  3 #  668 Jamison, Edward    11 Bridgeton HS           10.81      11.15q  5 
  4 #  640 Marucci, Jordan       Absegami HS                       11.19q  1 
  5 # 1267 Kelly, Terrell     11 Toms River S           11.40      11.21q  4 
  6 # 1261 Bond, Devon        10 Toms River S           11.58      11.23q  4 
  7 #  950 McKinney, Robert   12 Highland Reg           11.25      11.24q  5 
  8 #  734 Thompson, Makhi    11 Cherry Hill            11.19      11.26q  5 
  9 #  633 Brown, Shamir         Absegami HS                       11.28   1 
  9 #  672 Thompson, Demetri  10 Bridgeton HS           10.93      11.28   5 
 11 #  984 Pierce, Cody       11 Mainland Reg           11.07      11.30   5 
 12 # 1281 Todaro, Anthony    11 Toms River S           11.57      11.32   4 
 13 #  845 Williams, Miles    11 Deptford HS            11.36      11.34   4 
 14 #  836 Roane, Devon       12 Deptford HS            11.63      11.52   4 
 15 #  967 Stroin, Zach       12 Lacey Twp. H           11.81      11.53   3 
 16 #  937 Wright, Connor     11 Hammonton HS           11.23      11.55   5 
 17 #  777 Stubbs, Jaiyon     12 Cumberland R           11.29      11.56   5 
 18 #  914 Alber, Dom         10 Hammonton HS           11.73      11.61   3 
 19 # 1190 Donley, Gavin      11 Seneca  HS             11.64      11.69   4 
 20 # 1325 Munford, Christia  10 Winslow Town           11.75      11.72   3 
 21 # 1244 Anirina, Brendan   11 Toms River E           12.19      11.74   2 
 22 #  939 Arelquin, Michael  10 Highland Reg                      11.75   1 
 23 # 1097 Cochran, Elijah    12 Ocean City H           12.16      11.84   2 
 24 # 1321 Mansary, Alieu     11 Winslow Town           12.41      11.85   2 
 25 #  641 Moore, Ihsan          Absegami HS                       11.86   1 
 26 #  677 Johnson, Ahsan     11 Camden Co. V           12.13      11.87   3 
 27 #  775 Haper, Germane     10 Cumberland R           11.68      11.88   4 
 28 # 1194 Lawson, Alex        9 Seneca  HS             11.95      11.89   3 
 28 #  975 Bergman, Jayden     9 Mainland Reg                      11.89   1 
 30 # 1229 Frazier, Jordan    11 Timber Creek           11.88      11.96   3 
 30 # 1257 Myers, Shane        9 Toms River E           12.26      11.96   2 
 32 #  675 Daley, Ainsley     11 Camden Co. V           12.14      12.00   2 
 33 #  729 Mannah, Izaiah     11 Cherry Hill            12.42      12.02   2 
 34 #  982 Ordille, Michael   11 Mainland Reg           12.21      12.13   2 
 35 # 1067 Petrycki, Jack      9 Moorestown H           12.05      12.15   3 
 36 # 1118 Oves, Brett        11 Ocean City H                      12.18   1 
 37 #  924 Lasasso, Aaron      9 Hammonton HS           12.10      12.20   3 
 38 # 1246 Carney, Liam       10 Toms River E           12.20      12.27   2 
 39 # 1071 Steene, Aidan       9 Moorestown H                      12.35   1 
 40 #  665 Brantley, Michael  10 Bridgeton HS           12.47      12.54   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  818 Adams, John        12 Deptford HS            10.96      10.89   10   
  2 # 1052 Burrus, James      11 Moorestown H           11.14      11.02    8   
  3 #  950 McKinney, Robert   12 Highland Reg           11.24      11.06    6   
  4 #  640 Marucci, Jordan       Absegami HS            11.19      11.12    4   
  5 # 1261 Bond, Devon        10 Toms River S           11.23      11.18    2   
  6 #  668 Jamison, Edward    11 Bridgeton HS           11.15      11.20    1   
  7 # 1267 Kelly, Terrell     11 Toms River S           11.21      11.21  
  8 #  734 Thompson, Makhi    11 Cherry Hill            11.26      11.26  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  818 Adams, John        12 Deptford HS            22.77      21.94   6  10   
  2 #  950 McKinney, Robert   12 Highland Reg           23.11      22.04   6   8   
  3 #  984 Pierce, Cody       11 Mainland Reg           22.45      22.22   6   6   
  4 #  668 Jamison, Edward    11 Bridgeton HS           22.13      22.66   6   4   
  5 #  640 Marucci, Jordan       Absegami HS                       22.76   2   2   
  6 #  672 Thompson, Demetri  10 Bridgeton HS           22.96      22.81   6   1   
  7 # 1261 Bond, Devon        10 Toms River S           23.12      22.84   5 
  8 #  835 Rios, Steven       12 Deptford HS            23.59      22.92   5 
  9 # 1052 Burrus, James      11 Moorestown H           22.90      22.93   6 
 10 # 1267 Kelly, Terrell     11 Toms River S           22.73      23.14   6 
 11 #  845 Williams, Miles    11 Deptford HS            22.96      23.34   6 
 12 #  939 Arelquin, Michael  10 Highland Reg           24.32      23.56   4 
 13 # 1281 Todaro, Anthony    11 Toms River S           23.29      23.57   5 
 14 # 1325 Munford, Christia  10 Winslow Town           23.82      23.69   4 
 15 # 1244 Anirina, Brendan   11 Toms River E           23.63      23.72   5 
 16 # 1190 Donley, Gavin      11 Seneca  HS             23.65      23.76   5 
 17 #  633 Brown, Shamir         Absegami HS                       23.83   2 
 18 #  706 Haughton, Lincoln  10 Central Reg            24.96      23.84   3 
 18 #  938 Alford, Freddi     11 Highland Reg           23.84      23.84   4 
 18 # 1222 Ali, Nasir          9 Timber Creek           23.20      23.84   5 
 21 # 1097 Cochran, Elijah    12 Ocean City H           24.64      23.86   4 
 22 #  701 Azzarone, Michael  11 Central Reg            24.56      23.94   4 
 23 #  679 Lora, Francisco    12 Camden Co. V           24.69      23.96   3 
 24 # 1321 Mansary, Alieu     11 Winslow Town           24.74      23.99   3 
 25 # 1258 Powell, Seth       10 Toms River E           24.72      24.01   3 
 26 # 1194 Lawson, Alex        9 Seneca  HS             24.42      24.09   4 
 27 #  924 Lasasso, Aaron      9 Hammonton HS           24.98      24.20   3 
 28 #  715 Tate, Javion        9 Central Reg            24.30      24.36   4 
 29 #  927 Littlefield, Matt  12 Hammonton HS                      24.38   2 
 30 # 1121 Salugta, Gianluca  11 Ocean City H           25.83      24.51   2 
 31 #  975 Bergman, Jayden     9 Mainland Reg           24.52      24.59   4 
 32 # 1050 Baez, Jordy        11 Moorestown H                      24.95   2 
 33 #  964 Perez-Bravo, Vlad  12 Lacey Twp. H           25.36      24.96   3 
 34 #  982 Ordille, Michael   11 Mainland Reg           25.02      25.09   3 
 35 # 1311 Brown, Ramir        9 Winslow Town                      25.16   2 
 36 #  930 Roman, Ian         12 Hammonton HS                      25.36   1 
 37 #  963 Mangan, Jack       12 Lacey Twp. H                      25.57   2 
 38 #  665 Brantley, Michael  10 Bridgeton HS           25.76      25.69   2 
 39 # 1247 Daniele, Joshua    10 Toms River E           25.32      26.00   3 
 40 # 1122 Salugta, Roy        9 Ocean City H                      26.04   1 
 41 # 1290 Mack, Nick         10 Triton Regio                      27.48   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  668 Jamison, Edward    11 Bridgeton HS           50.63      49.56   6  10   
  2 #  822 Brown, Lathan      10 Deptford HS            49.71      49.60   6   8   
  3 #  984 Pierce, Cody       11 Mainland Reg           50.10      49.78   6   6   
  4 # 1267 Kelly, Terrell     11 Toms River S           51.35      51.15   6   4   
  5 #  728 Jean-Baptiste, Jo  12 Cherry Hill            51.79      51.48   6   2   
  6 #  835 Rios, Steven       12 Deptford HS            53.96      51.71   5   1   
  7 #  727 Hughes, Khalil     12 Cherry Hill            50.91      51.83   6 
  8 #  818 Adams, John        12 Deptford HS            53.69      52.01   5 
  9 #  672 Thompson, Demetri  10 Bridgeton HS           52.88      52.70   6 
 10 #  644 Olanrewaju, Abrah     Absegami HS                       52.84   2 
 11 # 1222 Ali, Nasir          9 Timber Creek           53.24      52.95   5 
 12 #  708 O'Connell, Ryan    12 Central Reg                       53.31   2 
 13 #  679 Lora, Francisco    12 Camden Co. V           54.40      53.68   4 
 14 #  916 DeRose, Domenic    10 Hammonton HS           53.08      53.74   5 
 15 #  724 Dixon, Kanye       11 Cherry Hill            52.98      53.81   5 
 16 # 1249 Goodwin, Nick      11 Toms River E           53.54      54.01   5 
 17 # 1269 Mccoy, Donovan     12 Toms River S           53.22      54.06   5 
 18 # 1270 Mercado, Josue     12 Toms River S           53.65      54.43   5 
 19 # 1317 Fonkam, Junior     11 Winslow Town           52.92      54.46   6 
 20 #  924 Lasasso, Aaron      9 Hammonton HS           54.70      54.88   4 
 21 #  642 Nagara, Karmajeet     Absegami HS                       55.51   2 
 22 # 1050 Baez, Jordy        11 Moorestown H           55.70      55.52   4 
 23 # 1310 Brooks, Darren     11 Winslow Town           55.59      55.62   4 
 24 # 1194 Lawson, Alex        9 Seneca  HS             56.20      55.64   4 
 25 # 1100 Daly, Aodhan       11 Ocean City H           56.95      55.69   3 
 26 # 1121 Salugta, Gianluca  11 Ocean City H           59.63      55.78   3 
 27 # 1057 Glynos, Michael    12 Moorestown H                      56.05   1 
 28 # 1202 Traekner, Kirk     10 Seneca  HS             55.68      56.65   4 
 29 #  930 Roman, Ian         12 Hammonton HS           57.74      57.14   3 
 30 # 1108 Hutchinson, Josh   12 Ocean City H           55.02      57.64   4 
 31 # 1246 Carney, Liam       10 Toms River E           56.30      58.08   4 
 32 # 1224 Beck, Ian          10 Timber Creek         1:01.20      58.55   3 
 33 #  637 Hamilton, Brian       Absegami HS                     1:00.31   3 
 34 # 1290 Mack, Nick         10 Triton Regio                    1:01.44   2 
 35 # 1234 Johnson, Kevon     12 Timber Creek           59.19    1:15.83   3 
 -- # 1332 Carter, Vance      11 Woodrow Wils                         DQ   1 
 -- # 1334 Dominguez, Julius   8 Woodrow Wils                         DQ   1 
 -- # 1338 Lee, Eric           8 Woodrow Wils                         DQ   2 
 -- # 1340 Loyd, Terron        8 Woodrow Wils                         DQ   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1240 Thaler, Joshua     12 Timber Creek         1:57.32    1:58.45   3  10   
          59.80 (59.80)    1:58.45 (58.66)
  2 # 1120 Ritti, Owen        11 Ocean City H         2:01.02    1:59.10   3   8   
      1:00.19 (1:00.19)    1:59.10 (58.92)
  3 # 1280 Tobin, Ryan        12 Toms River S         2:00.57    1:59.55   3   6   
      1:00.53 (1:00.53)    1:59.55 (59.02)
  4 # 1107 Greene, Tyler      12 Ocean City H         1:57.33    2:00.33   3   4   
          59.55 (59.55)  2:00.33 (1:00.78)
  5 #  822 Brown, Lathan      10 Deptford HS          1:59.45    2:01.99   3   2   
      1:00.25 (1:00.25)  2:01.99 (1:01.75)
  6 #  774 Delcollo, Colton   10 Cumberland R         2:05.62    2:02.01   3   1   
      1:00.70 (1:00.70)  2:02.01 (1:01.31)
  7 #  949 Knoedler, Cole     10 Highland Reg         2:01.67    2:02.14   3 
          59.55 (59.55)  2:02.14 (1:02.59)
  8 #  959 Chinique, Matthew  12 Lacey Twp. H         2:07.98    2:03.92   3 
      1:01.63 (1:01.63)  2:03.92 (1:02.29)
  9 # 1126 Tarr, Drew         12 Ocean City H         2:00.58    2:04.13   3 
      1:00.51 (1:00.51)  2:04.13 (1:03.62)
 10 #  635 DeGuzman, Christi     Absegami HS                     2:06.85   1 
      1:03.82 (1:03.82)  2:06.85 (1:03.04)
 11 #  829 Eli, Kevin         12 Deptford HS          2:06.70    2:06.93   3 
      1:01.27 (1:01.27)  2:06.93 (1:05.66)
 12 #  947 Imperatore, Antho  10 Highland Reg         2:02.77    2:07.31   3 
      1:01.37 (1:01.37)  2:07.31 (1:05.95)
 13 #  920 Flores, Fernando   10 Hammonton HS         2:07.30    2:07.66   3 
      1:01.01 (1:01.01)  2:07.66 (1:06.66)
 14 # 1202 Traekner, Kirk     10 Seneca  HS           2:13.23    2:08.93   2 
      1:04.36 (1:04.36)  2:08.93 (1:04.57)
 15 # 1322 McFadden, Wayne    11 Winslow Town         2:08.29    2:09.29   2 
      1:02.75 (1:02.75)  2:09.29 (1:06.55)
 16 # 1225 Bitera, Cholo      12 Timber Creek         2:10.14    2:10.42   2 
      1:05.10 (1:05.10)  2:10.42 (1:05.33)
 17 # 1250 Hemmes, Tyler      11 Toms River E         2:09.63    2:10.82   2 
      1:04.69 (1:04.69)  2:10.82 (1:06.14)
 18 # 1291 Martino, Nicholas  11 Triton Regio         2:11.78    2:11.57   2 
      1:03.82 (1:03.82)  2:11.57 (1:07.76)
 19 # 1242 Wakefield, Robert   9 Timber Creek         2:13.47    2:11.76   2 
      1:05.44 (1:05.44)  2:11.76 (1:06.33)
 20 #  643 Ngo, Matthias         Absegami HS                     2:12.04   1 
      1:03.45 (1:03.45)  2:12.04 (1:08.59)
 21 # 1273 O'Donnell, Tim     10 Toms River S         2:12.89    2:12.90   2 
      1:06.04 (1:06.04)  2:12.90 (1:06.86)
 22 # 1051 Bezwada, Hari       9 Moorestown H         2:13.60    2:13.11   2 
      1:05.73 (1:05.73)  2:13.11 (1:07.39)
 23 # 1248 Floros, Alex       12 Toms River E                    2:13.30   1 
      1:05.17 (1:05.17)  2:13.30 (1:08.13)
 24 #  733 Tepper, Michael    10 Cherry Hill          2:12.13    2:14.29   2 
      1:04.06 (1:04.06)  2:14.29 (1:10.23)
 25 #  928 Martinez, Brandon  10 Hammonton HS         2:12.40    2:14.37   2 
      1:04.79 (1:04.79)  2:14.37 (1:09.59)
 26 # 1309 Ajaegbulemh, Uche  10 Winslow Town                    2:15.64   1 
      1:02.75 (1:02.75)  2:15.64 (1:12.89)
 27 #  995 Waters, Nathan      9 Mainland Reg                    2:16.36   1 
      1:07.74 (1:07.74)  2:16.36 (1:08.63)
 28 # 1255 Moeller, Matthew   10 Toms River E         2:16.02    2:16.98   2 
      1:05.83 (1:05.83)  2:16.98 (1:11.15)
 29 #  965 Riley, Connor      12 Lacey Twp. H                    2:19.76   1 
      1:06.26 (1:06.26)  2:19.76 (1:13.50)
 30 # 1195 Schmeid, Justin    10 Seneca  HS           2:18.32    2:20.81   1 
      1:05.64 (1:05.64)  2:20.81 (1:15.18)
 31 #  962 Lynch, Jacob       11 Lacey Twp. H         2:12.63    2:21.25   2 
      1:03.76 (1:03.76)  2:21.25 (1:17.50)
 32 #  994 Waters, Jackson    11 Mainland Reg                    2:21.52   1 
      1:06.80 (1:06.80)  2:21.52 (1:14.72)
 33 #  936 Whitener, Anthony  11 Hammonton HS         2:25.34    2:24.61   1 
      1:10.96 (1:10.96)  2:19.76 (1:08.80)     2:24.61 (4.85)
 34 # 1318 Green, Zion        11 Winslow Town                    2:25.08   1 
      1:08.79 (1:08.79)  2:25.08 (1:16.29)
 35 #  827 Doerr, Aiden       10 Deptford HS          2:22.70    2:25.79   1 
      1:11.61 (1:11.61)  2:25.79 (1:14.19)
 36 #  979 Madamba, Ryan       9 Mainland Reg                    2:28.80   1 
      1:11.92 (1:11.92)  2:28.80 (1:16.89)
 37 # 1186 Bisconte, Nick     11 Seneca  HS           2:28.57    2:31.42   1 
      1:10.45 (1:10.45)  2:31.42 (1:20.97)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1280 Tobin, Ryan        12 Toms River S         4:20.35    4:22.23   3  10   
      1:07.03 (1:07.03)  2:14.68 (1:07.66)  3:21.06 (1:06.38)  4:22.23 (1:01.18)
  2 # 1253 Miller, Caeden     11 Toms River E         4:25.02    4:22.98   3   8   
      1:07.78 (1:07.78)  2:15.55 (1:07.77)  3:22.81 (1:07.27)  4:22.98 (1:00.17)
  3 # 1232 Henry, Michael     12 Timber Creek         4:20.00    4:24.47   3   6   
      1:07.60 (1:07.60)  2:15.61 (1:08.01)  3:23.48 (1:07.87)  4:24.47 (1:01.00)
  4 # 1120 Ritti, Owen        11 Ocean City H         4:31.50    4:25.42   3   4   
      1:07.94 (1:07.94)  2:15.86 (1:07.92)  3:23.96 (1:08.10)  4:25.42 (1:01.47)
  5 #  997 Wineland, Linden   11 Mainland Reg         4:26.89    4:25.68   3   2   
      1:07.92 (1:07.92)  2:15.74 (1:07.82)  3:23.44 (1:07.71)  4:25.68 (1:02.24)
  6 # 1107 Greene, Tyler      12 Ocean City H         4:29.90    4:27.56   3   1   
      1:07.93 (1:07.93)  2:15.39 (1:07.46)  3:22.89 (1:07.51)  4:27.56 (1:04.67)
  7 #  956 Wassell, Cole      12 Highland Reg         4:22.17    4:32.01   3 
      1:07.35 (1:07.35)  2:15.15 (1:07.80)  3:24.12 (1:08.98)  4:32.01 (1:07.89)
  8 # 1240 Thaler, Joshua     12 Timber Creek         4:24.97    4:32.49   3 
      1:07.65 (1:07.65)  2:15.48 (1:07.84)  3:23.68 (1:08.21)  4:32.49 (1:08.81)
  9 # 1124 Scarangelli, Nick  10 Ocean City H         4:36.17    4:36.59   3 
      1:08.22 (1:08.22)  2:17.10 (1:08.88)  3:28.07 (1:10.97)  4:36.59 (1:08.53)
 10 #  674 Cason, Joshua      12 Camden Co. V         4:31.02    4:37.72   3 
      1:08.27 (1:08.27)  2:16.13 (1:07.87)  3:25.86 (1:09.73)  4:37.72 (1:11.86)
 11 # 1184 Amilcare, Dominic  12 Seneca  HS           4:45.94    4:46.94   2 
      1:11.29 (1:11.29)  2:25.86 (1:14.57)     2:28.03 (2.18)  3:38.64 (1:10.62)
      4:46.94 (1:08.30)
 12 #  957 Webb, Cortland      9 Highland Reg         4:45.58    4:49.62   3 
      1:08.92 (1:08.92)  2:23.10 (1:14.18)  3:39.44 (1:16.34)  4:49.62 (1:10.19)
 13 #  954 Smith, Jake        10 Highland Reg         4:43.37    4:52.55   3 
      1:08.75 (1:08.75)  2:23.48 (1:14.73)  3:39.75 (1:16.27)  4:52.55 (1:12.81)
 14 # 1187 Childers, Zack     12 Seneca  HS                      4:53.20   1 
        1:09.2 (1:09.2)    2:22.8 (1:13.6)    3:39.3 (1:16.6)    4:53.2 (1:14.0)
 15 #  999 Wynne, Matt        12 Mainland Reg         4:51.34    4:54.17   2 
      1:10.92 (1:10.92)  2:26.16 (1:15.25)  3:41.31 (1:15.15)  4:54.17 (1:12.86)
 16 #  961 Heitz, Brenden     12 Lacey Twp. H         4:51.39    4:54.98   2 
      1:12.19 (1:12.19)  2:32.40 (1:20.21)  3:48.63 (1:16.23)  4:54.98 (1:06.35)
 17 #  960 Donohue, Christop   9 Lacey Twp. H         4:53.49    4:55.39   2 
      1:13.27 (1:13.27)  2:32.46 (1:19.19)  3:48.57 (1:16.11)  4:55.39 (1:06.83)
 18 # 1297 Wence, Ethan        9 Triton Regio         4:51.94    4:55.44   2 
      1:10.93 (1:10.93)  2:26.32 (1:15.39)  3:41.46 (1:15.15)  4:55.44 (1:13.98)
 19 # 1294 Miller, Forrest    11 Triton Regio         5:06.49    4:59.45   2 
      1:09.65 (1:09.65)  2:25.96 (1:16.32)  3:42.41 (1:16.46)  4:59.45 (1:17.04)
 20 # 1245 Butler, Declan      9 Toms River E         5:02.09    5:00.23   2 
      1:12.65 (1:12.65)  2:31.09 (1:18.45)  3:47.17 (1:16.08)  5:00.23 (1:13.07)
 21 # 1059 Inglis, William    10 Moorestown H                    5:07.90   1 
        1:06.6 (1:06.6)    2:21.8 (1:15.2)    3:43.3 (1:21.5)    5:07.9 (1:24.7)
 22 # 1295 Nieves, Antonio    10 Triton Regio         5:02.86    5:07.95   2 
      1:11.27 (1:11.27)  3:50.35 (2:39.08)  5:07.95 (1:17.60)
 23 # 1309 Ajaegbulemh, Uche  10 Winslow Town                    5:08.30   1 
        1:12.5 (1:12.5)    2:33.5 (1:21.0)    3:54.3 (1:20.9)    5:08.3 (1:14.0)
 24 #  933 Shinske, JD        12 Hammonton HS         5:19.10    5:12.00   1 
        1:13.9 (1:13.9)    2:33.4 (1:19.5)    3:56.0 (1:22.6)    5:12.0 (1:16.1)
 25 #  643 Ngo, Matthias         Absegami HS                     5:12.20   1 
        1:10.2 (1:10.2)    2:28.2 (1:18.0)    3:50.8 (1:22.7)    5:12.2 (1:21.4)
 26 # 1200 Stout, Kenny       12 Seneca  HS           5:13.54    5:12.30   1 
        1:14.5 (1:14.5)    2:34.4 (1:19.9)    3:56.5 (1:22.1)    5:12.3 (1:15.8)
 27 # 1256 Moore, Matthew      9 Toms River E         5:12.01    5:13.10   1 
        1:14.1 (1:14.1)    2:34.9 (1:20.8)    3:57.4 (1:22.5)    5:13.1 (1:15.8)
           5:15.1 (2.0)
 28 # 1225 Bitera, Cholo      12 Timber Creek         4:44.86    5:13.91   3 
      1:08.72 (1:08.72)  2:23.99 (1:15.27)  3:48.62 (1:24.64)  5:13.91 (1:25.29)
 29 #  774 Delcollo, Colton   10 Cumberland R         4:55.76    5:14.79   2 
      1:12.23 (1:12.23)  2:32.96 (1:20.74)  3:55.64 (1:22.69)  5:14.79 (1:19.15)
 30 #  639 Kopervos, Ryan        Absegami HS                     5:15.10   1 
        1:13.1 (1:13.1)    2:34.1 (1:21.0)    3:56.7 (1:22.6)    5:15.1 (1:18.4)
 31 #  976 Blanchet, Vaughn   11 Mainland Reg         5:09.30    5:16.20   2 
      1:13.04 (1:13.04)  2:32.73 (1:19.69)  3:55.15 (1:22.43)  5:16.20 (1:21.05)
 32 # 1064 Mammarella-Pietra  12 Moorestown H         5:10.92    5:17.48   2 
      1:13.06 (1:13.06)  2:33.37 (1:20.31)  3:57.87 (1:24.51)  5:17.48 (1:19.61)
 33 #  839 Schilling, John    11 Deptford HS          5:00.55    5:25.66   2 
      1:15.59 (1:15.59)  2:38.08 (1:22.50)  4:01.64 (1:23.56)  5:25.66 (1:24.03)
 34 # 1318 Green, Zion        11 Winslow Town         5:28.57    5:32.30   1 
        1:12.3 (1:12.3)    2:34.8 (1:22.6)    4:06.5 (1:31.8)    5:32.3 (1:25.8)
 35 #  936 Whitener, Anthony  11 Hammonton HS         5:28.81    5:35.00   1 
        1:18.2 (1:18.2)    2:46.6 (1:28.4)    4:17.0 (1:30.5)    5:35.0 (1:18.0)
 36 #  736 Youse, Thomas       9 Cherry Hill          5:46.53    5:36.90   1 
        1:15.1 (1:15.1)    2:40.9 (1:25.8)    4:12.0 (1:31.1)    5:36.9 (1:25.0)
 37 #  634 Caro, Ronnie          Absegami HS                     6:25.60   1 
        1:18.0 (1:18.0)    2:49.2 (1:31.3)    4:35.8 (1:46.7)    6:25.6 (1:49.8)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1280 Tobin, Ryan        12 Toms River S         9:36.82    9:30.76   2  10   
      1:10.14 (1:10.14)  2:21.17 (1:11.04)  3:32.87 (1:11.70)  4:45.40 (1:12.54)
      5:59.76 (1:14.37)  7:14.39 (1:14.63)  8:28.82 (1:14.43)  9:30.76 (1:01.95)
  2 # 1253 Miller, Caeden     11 Toms River E         9:51.09    9:31.83   2   8   
      1:10.48 (1:10.48)  2:21.50 (1:11.02)  3:33.13 (1:11.64)  4:45.69 (1:12.57)
      5:59.88 (1:14.19)  7:14.55 (1:14.67)  8:28.66 (1:14.11)  9:31.83 (1:03.18)
  3 #  956 Wassell, Cole      12 Highland Reg         9:38.18    9:33.00   2   6   
      1:09.91 (1:09.91)  2:20.80 (1:10.89)  3:32.06 (1:11.27)  4:44.83 (1:12.78)
      5:59.35 (1:14.52)  7:14.16 (1:14.82)  8:28.92 (1:14.76)  9:33.00 (1:04.09)
  4 #  997 Wineland, Linden   11 Mainland Reg        10:19.49    9:34.83   2   4   
      1:10.16 (1:10.16)  2:21.31 (1:11.15)  3:32.51 (1:11.20)  4:45.22 (1:12.72)
      6:00.03 (1:14.81)  7:14.67 (1:14.64)  8:28.96 (1:14.29)  9:34.83 (1:05.87)
  5 # 1286 Fortuna, Dennis    11 Triton Regio         9:28.26    9:39.70   2   2   
      1:09.67 (1:09.67)  2:20.55 (1:10.88)  3:31.80 (1:11.25)  4:44.62 (1:12.83)
      5:59.11 (1:14.50)  7:13.92 (1:14.81)  8:28.69 (1:14.78)  9:39.70 (1:11.01)
  6 # 1232 Henry, Michael     12 Timber Creek         9:37.44    9:45.39   2   1   
      1:10.79 (1:10.79)  2:21.81 (1:11.03)  4:46.02 (2:24.21)  6:01.28 (1:15.27)
      7:17.16 (1:15.88)  8:34.64 (1:17.49)  9:45.39 (1:10.75)
  7 # 1241 Vega, Giancarlo    12 Timber Creek         9:42.76    9:58.37   2 
      1:11.01 (1:11.01)  2:22.72 (1:11.71)  3:33.34 (1:10.63)  4:49.03 (1:15.69)
      6:01.87 (1:12.84)  7:16.71 (1:14.84)  8:35.75 (1:19.05)  9:58.37 (1:22.62)
  8 # 1235 Mylan, Cole        11 Timber Creek         9:59.63   10:07.92   2 
      1:11.17 (1:11.17)  2:23.11 (1:11.94)  3:35.55 (1:12.45)  4:54.31 (1:18.77)
      6:12.87 (1:18.56)  7:34.16 (1:21.29)  8:55.61 (1:21.46) 10:07.92 (1:12.31)
  9 # 1272 Newman, Justin     10 Toms River S        10:08.30   10:07.99   2 
      1:12.62 (1:12.62)  2:27.56 (1:14.94)  3:42.15 (1:14.60)  4:58.23 (1:16.08)
      6:16.09 (1:17.87)  7:36.31 (1:20.22)  8:56.00 (1:19.70) 10:07.99 (1:11.99)
 10 # 1124 Scarangelli, Nick  10 Ocean City H        10:27.71   10:12.24   2 
      1:12.85 (1:12.85)  2:27.81 (1:14.96)  3:42.82 (1:15.01)  4:58.62 (1:15.81)
      6:16.54 (1:17.92)  7:36.82 (1:20.28)  8:57.04 (1:20.23) 10:12.24 (1:15.20)
 11 #  944 Gallo, Gavin       10 Highland Reg        10:02.98   10:16.57   2 
      1:11.94 (1:11.94)  2:24.58 (1:12.65)  3:40.39 (1:15.81)  4:58.56 (1:18.18)
      6:17.05 (1:18.50)  7:37.26 (1:20.21)  8:58.11 (1:20.86) 10:16.57 (1:18.46)
 12 # 1184 Amilcare, Dominic  12 Seneca  HS                     10:27.11   1 
      1:15.21 (1:15.21)  2:33.40 (1:18.19)  3:52.53 (1:19.14)  5:13.19 (1:20.66)
      6:36.14 (1:22.96)  8:01.31 (1:25.17)  9:19.65 (1:18.35) 10:27.11 (1:07.46)
 13 # 1105 Ferzetti, Nichola  12 Ocean City H        10:35.08   10:34.66   2 
      1:13.49 (1:13.49)  2:29.03 (1:15.55)  3:50.18 (1:21.15)  5:13.72 (1:23.55)
      6:36.92 (1:23.21)  7:58.81 (1:21.89)  9:22.10 (1:23.30) 10:34.66 (1:12.56)
 14 # 1070 Shand, Colin       10 Moorestown H        10:25.08   10:37.60   2 
      1:13.35 (1:13.35)  2:29.40 (1:16.05)  3:48.20 (1:18.80)  5:08.16 (1:19.97)
      6:30.43 (1:22.27)  7:54.34 (1:23.91)  9:17.51 (1:23.17) 10:37.60 (1:20.10)
 15 # 1187 Childers, Zack     12 Seneca  HS          11:11.29   10:43.56   1 
      1:15.66 (1:15.66)  2:33.64 (1:17.98)  3:52.79 (1:19.16)  5:12.92 (1:20.13)
      6:34.01 (1:21.10)  7:57.98 (1:23.97)  9:24.40 (1:26.43) 10:43.56 (1:19.16)
 16 # 1263 Burtt, Logan       11 Toms River S        10:43.54   10:46.94   2 
      1:13.95 (1:13.95)  2:31.65 (1:17.71)  3:51.97 (1:20.32)  5:13.71 (1:21.74)
      6:37.07 (1:23.37)  8:01.22 (1:24.15)  9:25.98 (1:24.76) 10:46.94 (1:20.97)
 17 #  951 Muhammad-Kane, Az   9 Highland Reg                   10:51.74   1 
      1:15.71 (1:15.71)  2:34.10 (1:18.39)  3:53.10 (1:19.01)  5:13.91 (1:20.81)
      6:36.91 (1:23.00)  8:02.09 (1:25.19)  9:29.81 (1:27.72) 10:51.74 (1:21.93)
 18 #  976 Blanchet, Vaughn   11 Mainland Reg        11:00.75   11:04.25   1 
      3:56.03 (3:56.03)  5:21.25 (1:25.22)  6:46.68 (1:25.44)  8:13.99 (1:27.31)
      9:40.88 (1:26.90) 11:04.25 (1:23.37)
 19 # 1200 Stout, Kenny       12 Seneca  HS                     11:11.66   1 
      1:20.79 (1:20.79)  2:46.94 (1:26.16)  4:09.56 (1:22.63)  5:33.42 (1:23.86)
      7:01.26 (1:27.85)  8:27.64 (1:26.39)  9:54.87 (1:27.23) 11:11.66 (1:16.80)
 20 # 1123 Sardy, Chris       10 Ocean City H        10:32.28   11:15.43   2 
      1:12.66 (1:12.66)  2:28.01 (1:15.36)  3:48.50 (1:20.50)  5:13.23 (1:24.73)
      6:41.54 (1:28.32)  8:13.54 (1:32.00)  9:45.12 (1:31.58) 11:15.43 (1:30.32)
 21 # 1293 Mennig, William    12 Triton Regio        10:53.40   11:16.26   1 
      1:20.12 (1:20.12)  2:41.39 (1:21.28)  4:03.17 (1:21.79)  5:29.50 (1:26.33)
      6:56.78 (1:27.28)  8:25.68 (1:28.91)  9:54.56 (1:28.88) 11:16.26 (1:21.71)
 22 #  961 Heitz, Brenden     12 Lacey Twp. H                   11:24.34   1 
      1:19.56 (1:19.56)  2:41.91 (1:22.36)  4:05.32 (1:23.41)  5:31.97 (1:26.66)
      7:02.40 (1:30.43)  8:35.40 (1:33.00) 10:07.29 (1:31.89) 11:24.34 (1:17.05)
 23 #  839 Schilling, John    11 Deptford HS                    11:37.19   1 
      1:16.70 (1:16.70)  2:37.63 (1:20.93)  4:04.18 (1:26.55)  5:32.61 (1:28.44)
      7:03.06 (1:30.46)  8:36.36 (1:33.30) 10:09.54 (1:33.18) 11:37.19 (1:27.66)
 24 #  999 Wynne, Matt        12 Mainland Reg                   11:38.84   1 
      1:15.49 (1:15.49)  2:33.46 (1:17.98)  3:52.69 (1:19.24)  5:14.78 (1:22.10)
      6:48.39 (1:33.62)  8:26.96 (1:38.57) 10:07.37 (1:40.41) 11:38.84 (1:31.48)
 25 #  933 Shinske, JD        12 Hammonton HS        12:05.60   11:39.82   1 
      1:20.64 (1:20.64)  2:49.24 (1:28.60)  4:14.90 (1:25.67)  5:44.62 (1:29.72)
      7:16.34 (1:31.72)  8:48.38 (1:32.05) 10:19.42 (1:31.04) 11:39.82 (1:20.40)
 26 # 1296 Priestley, Camero   9 Triton Regio        11:14.38   11:40.87   1 
      1:20.43 (1:20.43)  2:42.29 (1:21.86)  4:05.71 (1:23.43)  5:32.37 (1:26.66)
      7:02.07 (1:29.71)  8:35.56 (1:33.49) 10:10.00 (1:34.44) 11:40.87 (1:30.88)
 27 # 1259 Raimonde, Jake     11 Toms River E        11:32.53   11:44.43   1 
      1:20.00 (1:20.00)  2:48.86 (1:28.87)  4:15.15 (1:26.29)  5:45.48 (1:30.33)
      7:18.80 (1:33.32)  8:51.29 (1:32.50) 10:23.06 (1:31.77) 11:44.43 (1:21.38)
 28 # 1251 MacIver, Christop  11 Toms River E        11:29.78   11:52.43   1 
      1:20.03 (1:20.03)  2:48.86 (1:28.83)  4:15.25 (1:26.40)  5:45.55 (1:30.30)
      7:18.94 (1:33.40)  8:51.74 (1:32.80) 10:24.82 (1:33.09) 11:52.43 (1:27.62)
 29 #  736 Youse, Thomas       9 Cherry Hill         13:00.81   12:17.34   1 
      1:26.13 (1:26.13)  2:59.55 (1:33.42)  4:31.86 (1:32.32)  6:07.25 (1:35.39)
      7:42.57 (1:35.33)  9:18.64 (1:36.07) 10:52.49 (1:33.85) 12:17.34 (1:24.86)
 30 #  667 Hernandez, Bryan   12 Bridgeton HS        13:25.44   12:17.71   1 
      1:26.22 (1:26.22)  2:59.17 (1:32.95)  4:32.19 (1:33.03)  6:07.28 (1:35.09)
      7:43.12 (1:35.85)  9:19.14 (1:36.02) 10:53.29 (1:34.15) 12:17.71 (1:24.43)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  837 Rodriguez, Julian  12 Deptford HS            15.05      15.11q  3 
  2 # 1319 Greene, Brandon    12 Winslow Town           15.79      15.59q  2 
  3 #  711 Ricci, Joseph      11 Central Reg            15.57      15.66q  1 
  4 # 1252 Mezza, Anthony     12 Toms River E           15.81      15.82q  3 
  5 # 1314 Collins, Karson    12 Winslow Town           15.76      15.84q  1 
  6 # 1201 Swain, Josh        12 Seneca  HS             16.07      15.95q  3 
  7 # 1106 Givens, Dan        11 Ocean City H           16.75      16.57q  1 
  8 # 1327 Seabury, Eric      12 Winslow Town           16.82      16.80q  2 
  9 #  953 Sherill, Steven    12 Highland Reg           17.23      17.35   3 
 10 # 1097 Cochran, Elijah    12 Ocean City H           16.73      17.47   1 
 11 #  986 Ramos, Andrew      10 Mainland Reg           17.14      18.19   3 
 12 #  632 Aklilu, Neaamin       Absegami HS                       18.86   1 
 13 #  927 Littlefield, Matt  12 Hammonton HS           18.33      19.18   2 
 14 #  946 Harripersad, Ezek   9 Highland Reg           18.68      19.19   1 
 15 #  838 Sanchez, Jaden     12 Deptford HS            20.15      19.25   2 
 16 # 1254 Miller, Scott      11 Toms River E           19.88      19.28   3 
 17 #  919 Ellis, Aidan       10 Hammonton HS           19.96      19.30   3 
 18 # 1189 Cutts, Mason        9 Seneca  HS             19.64      19.48   1 
 19 # 1264 Coston, Justin      9 Toms River S           20.32      19.53   2 
 20 #  932 Sherman, Mason     11 Hammonton HS           19.84      19.67   2 
 -- #  841 Singh, Gursharan   11 Deptford HS            16.56         DQ   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  837 Rodriguez, Julian  12 Deptford HS            15.11      14.83   10   
  2 # 1252 Mezza, Anthony     12 Toms River E           15.82      15.41    8   
  3 #  711 Ricci, Joseph      11 Central Reg            15.66      15.53    6   
  4 # 1319 Greene, Brandon    12 Winslow Town           15.59      15.56    4   
  5 # 1314 Collins, Karson    12 Winslow Town           15.84      15.75    2   
  6 # 1201 Swain, Josh        12 Seneca  HS             15.95      16.27    1   
  7 # 1106 Givens, Dan        11 Ocean City H           16.57      16.42  
  8 # 1327 Seabury, Eric      12 Winslow Town           16.80      17.43  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  837 Rodriguez, Julian  12 Deptford HS            55.15      56.02   4  10   
  2 #  958 Whitaker, Floyd    12 Highland Reg           54.85      57.97   4   8   
  3 #  822 Brown, Lathan      10 Deptford HS            58.60      58.90   4   6   
  4 # 1314 Collins, Karson    12 Winslow Town         1:00.27    1:00.21   4   4   
  5 # 1237 Pearson, Chace     11 Timber Creek           58.30    1:00.54   4   2   
  6 # 1201 Swain, Josh        12 Seneca  HS           1:01.60    1:01.06   3   1   
  7 #  841 Singh, Gursharan   11 Deptford HS          1:00.12    1:01.20   4 
  8 # 1100 Daly, Aodhan       11 Ocean City H         1:00.75    1:01.51   3 
  9 #  722 Casa, Noah          9 Cherry Hill          1:03.58    1:01.68   3 
 10 # 1125 Schlatter, Brenda  12 Ocean City H         1:00.08    1:02.07   4 
 11 #  953 Sherill, Steven    12 Highland Reg         1:01.47    1:02.19   3 
 12 # 1258 Powell, Seth       10 Toms River E         1:03.42    1:02.27   3 
 13 # 1188 Cutts, Ethan        9 Seneca  HS           1:04.87    1:03.32   2 
 14 # 1319 Greene, Brandon    12 Winslow Town           59.69    1:03.79   4 
 15 # 1243 Williams, Cameron  11 Timber Creek         1:03.56    1:03.91   3 
 16 #  991 Spollen, William   10 Mainland Reg         1:02.23    1:04.14   3 
 17 #  927 Littlefield, Matt  12 Hammonton HS         1:02.06    1:04.75   3 
 18 #  776 riley, kaden        9 Cumberland R         1:07.43    1:04.90   2 
 19 #  986 Ramos, Andrew      10 Mainland Reg         1:07.12    1:04.91   2 
 20 # 1096 Burke, James        9 Ocean City H                    1:06.06   1 
 21 #  673 Aniagyei, Kwabena  12 Camden Co. V         1:08.28    1:06.35   2 
 22 #  946 Harripersad, Ezek   9 Highland Reg         1:03.76    1:07.17   2 
 23 #  919 Ellis, Aidan       10 Hammonton HS         1:06.09    1:07.49   2 
 24 #  932 Sherman, Mason     11 Hammonton HS         1:08.28    1:08.30   2 
 25 # 1278 Ruch, Jake          9 Toms River S         1:09.78    1:08.43   1 
 26 # 1290 Mack, Nick         10 Triton Regio         1:08.39    1:12.84   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford HS  'A'                                    43.62      43.44   2  10   
     1) #818 Adams, John 12             2) #822 Brown, Lathan 10          
     3) #835 Rios, Steven 12            4) #836 Roane, Devon 12           
  2 Highland Reg HS  'A'                                44.43      44.14   2   8   
     1) #938 Alford, Freddi 11          2) #950 McKinney, Robert 12       
     3) #955 Smith, Omar 11             4) #939 Arelquin, Michael 10      
  3 Absegami HS  'A'                                               44.63   1   6   
     1) #633 Brown, Shamir              2) #640 Marucci, Jordan           
     3) #644 Olanrewaju, Abraham        4) #641 Moore, Ihsan              
  4 Winslow Township HS  'A'                            45.02      45.00   2   4   
     1) #1308 Adams, Tiaire 12          2) #1319 Greene, Brandon 12       
     3) #1321 Mansary, Alieu 11         4) #1323 Mills, Kenroy 12         
  5 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                            44.50      45.27   2   2   
     1) #728 Jean-Baptiste, Joshua 12   2) #727 Hughes, Khalil 12         
     3) #729 Mannah, Izaiah 11          4) #734 Thompson, Makhi 11        
  6 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   46.39      45.87   2   1   
     1) #914 Alber, Dom 10              2) #916 DeRose, Domenic 10        
     3) #919 Ellis, Aidan 10            4) #924 Lasasso, Aaron 9          
  7 Ocean City HS  'A'                                  47.12      46.64   1 
     1) #1097 Cochran, Elijah 12        2) #1122 Salugta, Roy 9           
     3) #1121 Salugta, Gianluca 11      4) #1118 Oves, Brett 11           
  8 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           46.56      50.81   2 
     1) #1222 Ali, Nasir 9              2) #1237 Pearson, Chace 11        
     3) #1230 Frazier, Tytan 10         4) #1229 Frazier, Jordan 11       
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deptford HS  'A'                                  3:23.32    3:25.78   10   
     1) #831 Grewal, Param 11           2) #822 Brown, Lathan 10          
     3) #835 Rios, Steven 12            4) #837 Rodriguez, Julian 12      
          54.67 (54.67)    1:44.77 (50.10)    2:35.96 (51.19)    3:25.78 (49.82)
  2 Ocean City HS  'A'                                3:28.97    3:32.80    8   
     1) #1107 Greene, Tyler 12          2) #1120 Ritti, Owen 11           
     3) #1126 Tarr, Drew 12             4) #1125 Schlatter, Brendan 12    
          54.72 (54.72)    1:47.99 (53.27)    2:41.22 (53.24)    3:32.80 (51.58)
  3 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                          3:40.48    3:32.83    6   
     1) #724 Dixon, Kanye 11            2) #729 Mannah, Izaiah 11         
     3) #727 Hughes, Khalil 12          4) #731 Schexnayder, Dan 10       
          54.05 (54.05)    1:46.35 (52.30)  3:32.83 (1:46.49)
  4 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              3:30.65    3:33.66    4   
     1) #956 Wassell, Cole 12           2) #955 Smith, Omar 11            
     3) #950 McKinney, Robert 12        4) #942 DeBeaumont, Joseph 12     
          53.59 (53.59)    1:47.65 (54.07)    2:42.03 (54.38)    3:33.66 (51.63)
  5 Winslow Township HS  'A'                          3:42.59    3:34.06    2   
     1) #1310 Brooks, Darren 11         2) #1322 McFadden, Wayne 11       
     3) #1317 Fonkam, Junior 11         4) #1323 Mills, Kenroy 12         
          53.22 (53.22)    1:48.04 (54.83)    2:42.03 (53.99)    3:34.06 (52.03)
  6 Absegami HS  'A'                                             3:39.02    1   
     1) #644 Olanrewaju, Abraham        2) #643 Ngo, Matthias             
     3) #635 DeGuzman, Christian        4) #639 Kopervos, Ryan            
          53.86 (53.86)    1:50.14 (56.28)  3:39.02 (1:48.89)
  7 Toms River South HS  'A'                          3:29.50    3:50.52  
     1) #1261 Bond, Devon 10            2) #1270 Mercado, Josue 12        
     3) #1275 Orellana, Jonathan 10     4) #1269 Mccoy, Donovan 12        
          56.36 (56.36)    1:52.45 (56.09)    2:45.49 (53.04)  3:50.52 (1:05.04)
  8 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 3:45.00    3:59.14  
     1) #930 Roman, Ian 12              2) #919 Ellis, Aidan 10           
     3) #933 Shinske, JD 12             4) #927 Littlefield, Matt 12      
          58.63 (58.63)  2:03.06 (1:04.43)  3:03.32 (1:00.26)    3:59.14 (55.83)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocean City HS  'A'                                8:47.54    8:12.72   10   
     1) #1107 Greene, Tyler 12          2) #1120 Ritti, Owen 11           
     3) #1125 Schlatter, Brendan 12     4) #1126 Tarr, Drew 12            
      1:04.69 (1:04.69)    2:04.65 (59.96)    3:02.04 (57.39)  4:06.04 (1:04.01)
        5:04.08 (58.05)  6:10.34 (1:06.26)    7:06.30 (55.97)  8:12.72 (1:06.42)
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         8:47.64    8:18.05    8   
     1) #1241 Vega, Giancarlo 12        2) #1232 Henry, Michael 12        
     3) #1235 Mylan, Cole 11            4) #1240 Thaler, Joshua 12        
      1:04.38 (1:04.38)  2:06.35 (1:01.98)    3:06.06 (59.71)  4:08.90 (1:02.85)
      5:10.50 (1:01.60)  6:17.28 (1:06.78)    7:14.01 (56.73)  8:18.05 (1:04.05)
  3 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              8:25.85    8:19.55    6   
     1) #944 Gallo, Gavin 10            2) #947 Imperatore, Anthony 10    
     3) #949 Knoedler, Cole 10          4) #942 DeBeaumont, Joseph 12     
      1:04.66 (1:04.66)  2:06.64 (1:01.99)    3:06.36 (59.72)  4:11.84 (1:05.49)
        5:10.52 (58.68)  6:16.23 (1:05.72)    7:14.24 (58.01)  8:19.55 (1:05.32)
  4 Toms River South HS  'A'                          8:50.77    8:41.01    4   
     1) #1272 Newman, Justin 10         2) #1263 Burtt, Logan 11          
     3) #1273 O'Donnell, Tim 10         4) #1280 Tobin, Ryan 12           
      1:05.94 (1:05.94)  2:13.90 (1:07.97)  3:17.68 (1:03.78)  4:28.75 (1:11.07)
      5:32.07 (1:03.32)  6:42.96 (1:10.89)    7:39.62 (56.66)  8:41.01 (1:01.40)
  5 Moorestown HS  'A'                                9:31.00    8:49.45    2   
     1) #1051 Bezwada, Hari 9           2) #1060 Johnston, James 11       
     3) #1070 Shand, Colin 10           4) #1059 Inglis, William 10       
      1:04.93 (1:04.93)  2:10.27 (1:05.35)  3:14.70 (1:04.44)  4:26.85 (1:12.15)
      5:31.86 (1:05.02)  6:39.39 (1:07.53)  7:40.02 (1:00.63)  8:49.45 (1:09.44)
  6 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 8:59.41    8:52.63    1   
     1) #916 DeRose, Domenic 10         2) #919 Ellis, Aidan 10           
     3) #920 Flores, Fernando 10        4) #928 Martinez, Brandon 10      
      1:04.41 (1:04.41)  2:07.57 (1:03.17)  3:10.74 (1:03.18)  4:18.93 (1:08.19)
      5:26.67 (1:07.75)  6:43.17 (1:16.50)  7:45.00 (1:01.84)  8:52.63 (1:07.63)
  7 Deptford HS  'A'                                  8:47.59    8:54.13  
     1) #841 Singh, Gursharan 11        2) #831 Grewal, Param 11          
     3) #829 Eli, Kevin 12              4) #840 Schilling, Mathew 9       
      1:04.26 (1:04.26)  2:07.43 (1:03.18)  3:10.59 (1:03.16)  4:21.43 (1:10.84)
      5:26.82 (1:05.40)  6:37.74 (1:10.93)  7:39.67 (1:01.93)  8:54.13 (1:14.47)
  8 Triton Regional HS  'A'                           9:10.48    9:16.40  
     1) #1297 Wence, Ethan 9            2) #1295 Nieves, Antonio 10       
     3) #1294 Miller, Forrest 11        4) #1291 Martino, Nicholas 11     
      1:05.52 (1:05.52)  2:13.63 (1:08.12)  3:17.20 (1:03.58)  4:26.20 (1:09.01)
      5:35.02 (1:08.82)  6:51.96 (1:16.95)  8:01.11 (1:09.15)  9:16.40 (1:15.29)
 -- Winslow Township HS  'A'                          8:47.23         DQ  
     1) #1310 Brooks, Darren 11         2) #1317 Fonkam, Junior 11        
     3) #1318 Green, Zion 11            4) #1322 McFadden, Wayne 11       
      1:04.51 (1:04.51)  2:06.03 (1:01.53)  3:07.10 (1:01.07)  4:18.73 (1:11.64)
      5:26.69 (1:07.96)  6:37.83 (1:11.14)  7:39.74 (1:01.92)  8:52.58 (1:12.85)
 
Boys High Jump Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  958 Whitaker, Floyd    12 Highland Reg         6-04.00    6-04.00   10   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O 
  2 # 1252 Mezza, Anthony     12 Toms River E         6-02.00    6-02.00    8   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  633 Brown, Shamir         Absegami HS                     5-10.00    6   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 # 1314 Collins, Karson    12 Winslow Town         5-10.00   J5-10.00    4   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 1275 Orellana, Jonatha  10 Toms River S         5-08.00   J5-10.00    2   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  671 Mosley, Domitris   12 Bridgeton HS         5-10.00    5-08.00    1   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 1323 Mills, Kenroy      12 Winslow Town                   J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  719 Boggans, Greg      10 Cherry Hill          5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 # 1198 Sheairs, Jason      9 Seneca  HS           5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 # 1111 Kelly, Nasir       11 Ocean City H         5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 #  721 Carlson, Jacob     10 Cherry Hill          5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12 # 1327 Seabury, Eric      12 Winslow Town         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 #  828 Eli, Josh          10 Deptford HS          5-04.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 14 # 1229 Frazier, Jordan    11 Timber Creek         5-04.00   J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 14 #  843 Stewart, Kymir     11 Deptford HS          5-04.00   J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 14 # 1106 Givens, Dan        11 Ocean City H         5-04.00   J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 17 # 1118 Oves, Brett        11 Ocean City H         5-02.00   J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 #  834 Long, Robert       10 Deptford HS          5-04.00   J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  986 Ramos, Andrew      10 Mainland Reg         5-04.00         NH  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- # 1199 Shearer, Justin    10 Seneca  HS           5-06.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  837 Rodriguez, Julian  12 Deptford HS         14-06.00   13-06.00   10   
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O     O     O    XO 
  2 # 1276 Raimondi, Tyler    11 Toms River S        13-00.00   13-00.00    8   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O   XXO     O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 #  824 Collazo, Donavan   12 Deptford HS         12-00.00  J13-00.00    6   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O     O     O     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  4 #  841 Singh, Gursharan   11 Deptford HS         12-00.00   12-00.00    4   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  5 #  717 Yanisko, Chase     11 Central Reg         11-00.00   11-00.00    2   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O   XXX 
  6 # 1112 Layton, Nick        9 Ocean City H         9-00.00  J11-00.00    1   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      XXO   XO    XO     O     O   XXX 
  7 # 1262 Burnett, Evan      10 Toms River S        10-06.00  J11-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O    O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  8 # 1073 Webster, Enzo      10 Moorestown H        10-00.00   10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O     O    XO   XXX 
  9 #  993 Torres Balbin, Ja   9 Mainland Reg         9-00.00  J10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    P    XO    XO   XXX 
 10 # 1315 Debrue, Marquir    11 Winslow Town                   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      XXO    O    XO   XXX 
 10 # 1266 Gardner, Raymond   10 Toms River S         9-00.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO   XO    XO   XXX 
 12 #  926 Lieberman, Kaiden  12 Hammonton HS         9-00.00    9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
 13 # 1316 Dickerson, Amari   11 Winslow Town                   J9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
      XXO   XO   XXX 
 14 #  714 Santoriello, Jayc  10 Central Reg          8-00.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
 14 #  716 Vespoli, Jeremiah  11 Central Reg          8-00.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
 16 # 1068 Romano, Matthew    12 Moorestown H        10-00.00   J9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO   XP   XXX 
 -- # 1066 Nemmers, Ford      11 Moorestown H         7-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1192 Gates-Clark, Mark  11 Seneca  HS           7-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  918 Dustman, Ethan     10 Hammonton HS         8-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  958 Whitaker, Floyd    12 Highland Reg        22-11.75   22-08.50   10   
      21-02  22-01.50  22-08.50  FOUL  21-01.50  PASS
  2 # 1237 Pearson, Chace     11 Timber Creek        22-03.25   21-10.00    8   
      21-01  20-00.25  FOUL  20-04  21-10  21-00.25
  3 #  640 Marucci, Jordan       Absegami HS                    21-03.00    6   
      21-00.75  20-06  FOUL  20-10.50  FOUL  21-03
  4 #  727 Hughes, Khalil     12 Cherry Hill         21-03.50   20-10.50    4   
      19-06  20-02.50  20-04.50  20-04  20-10.50  20-07
  5 # 1106 Givens, Dan        11 Ocean City H        20-10.25   20-08.50    2   
      FOUL  18-00.75  19-08.25  19-05.25  19-00  20-08.50
  6 #  937 Wright, Connor     11 Hammonton HS        21-07.00   20-06.25    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  20-00.50  20-06.25  19-05  19-07.25
  7 #  708 O'Connell, Ryan    12 Central Reg         20-07.00   20-03.00  
      19-05.50  FOUL  19-07  20-03  20-00  20-03
  8 #  710 Prasad, Michael    12 Central Reg         20-02.50   20-00.25  
      FOUL  19-02.50  20-00.25  18-00.50  FOUL  16-03
  9 #  679 Lora, Francisco    12 Camden Co. V                   19-06.50  
      18-06.25  FOUL  19-06.50           
 10 # 1314 Collins, Karson    12 Winslow Town        19-03.25   18-10.50  
      17-05.50  18-10.50  18-01         
 11 # 1275 Orellana, Jonatha  10 Toms River S        20-05.25   18-05.75  
      17-08.50  18-05.75  18-03         
 12 # 1053 Casinelli, Ryan    10 Moorestown H        20-00.25   18-01.00  
      17-10  18-00  18-01           
 13 # 1221 Akande, Oluwatobi   9 Timber Creek        18-01.50   18-00.25  
      18-00.25  17-10  FOUL         
 14 #  676 Hayes, King        10 Camden Co. V                   18-00.00  
      FOUL  18-00  17-08           
 15 #  842 Smith, Amy'r       12 Deptford HS         18-10.25   17-10.00  
      17-10  17-09  16-09          
 16 # 1118 Oves, Brett        11 Ocean City H        18-06.75  J17-10.00  
      17-05.50  FOUL  17-10         
 17 #  914 Alber, Dom         10 Hammonton HS        18-11.00   17-09.25  
      17-04.50  17-09.25  17-05         
 18 #  843 Stewart, Kymir     11 Deptford HS         19-03.25   17-05.50  
      16-04.25  17-05.50  FOUL         
 19 #  834 Long, Robert       10 Deptford HS         18-01.25   17-02.50  
      16-02  16-01  17-02.50         
 20 # 1308 Adams, Tiaire      12 Winslow Town                  J17-02.50  
      17-02.50  FOUL  14-04          
 21 # 1117 O' Kane, Aidan     10 Ocean City H        18-00.50   16-11.00  
      16-08  FOUL  16-11           
 22 # 1257 Myers, Shane        9 Toms River E        19-01.25   16-09.00  
      15-07.50  16-09  16-01          
 23 #  916 DeRose, Domenic    10 Hammonton HS        19-06.50   15-07.50  
      15-07.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 1319 Greene, Brandon    12 Winslow Town        19-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 1279 Stein, Camren      11 Toms River S        19-05.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  964 Perez-Bravo, Vlad  12 Lacey Twp. H        16-03.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- #  963 Mangan, Jack       12 Lacey Twp. H        16-11.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  958 Whitaker, Floyd    12 Highland Reg        47-11.50   48-00.00   10   
      46-08.25  46-05.75  48-00  45-00  47-07.75  FOUL
  2 #  937 Wright, Connor     11 Hammonton HS        43-00.50   44-09.00    8   
      42-10  42-05.50  41-05.25  43-07  44-09  43-05
  3 # 1237 Pearson, Chace     11 Timber Creek        42-00.00   44-06.50    6   
      44-06  44-06.50  PASS  PASS  43-06.50  44-04.75
  4 # 1106 Givens, Dan        11 Ocean City H        42-08.50   43-01.00    4   
      42-08  43-01  41-11  41-10  41-07.25  40-06
  5 #  842 Smith, Amy'r       12 Deptford HS         39-00.50   40-09.00    2   
      40-01.75  FOUL  40-09  40-04.50  FOUL  40-06
  6 # 1252 Mezza, Anthony     12 Toms River E        41-05.25   40-05.75    1   
      40-05.75  38-10  39-08.50  39-08.25  FOUL  40-03.50
  7 #  713 Rowe, Christian    11 Central Reg         40-10.25   40-02.00  
      39-11.50  FOUL  40-02  37-03.50  38-06  FOUL
  8 # 1323 Mills, Kenroy      12 Winslow Town        38-10.75   39-07.50  
      38-05.75  39-07.50  36-05.50  39-07.25  39-04.50  FOUL
  9 # 1243 Williams, Cameron  11 Timber Creek        36-04.50   39-07.00  
      37-03  39-07  38-00.50           
 10 #  715 Tate, Javion        9 Central Reg         38-11.00   38-09.00  
      38-06  38-09  38-09          
 11 # 1053 Casinelli, Ryan    10 Moorestown H        39-01.00  J38-09.00  
      38-06.25  36-02  38-09         
 12 #  638 Jackson, Justin       Absegami HS                    38-08.75  
      38-08.75  FOUL  37-05.50         
 13 #  955 Smith, Omar        11 Highland Reg        36-08.25   37-06.50  
      37-06.50  37-04.75  35-10.75          
 14 #  719 Boggans, Greg      10 Cherry Hill         34-10.00   36-08.50  
      36-08.50  36-07.50  35-00         
 15 # 1104 Dounoulis, Niko     9 Ocean City H        35-03.00   36-06.00  
      35-06.25  36-06  35-10.50           
 16 #  973 Appel, Arjun        9 Mainland Reg        34-08.00   36-05.75  
      35-00  36-05.75  35-02         
 17 # 1288 Fred, Adrian       12 Triton Regio        36-04.25   36-02.00  
      36-02  35-07.50  34-07.50          
 18 #  843 Stewart, Kymir     11 Deptford HS         35-04.00   35-10.50  
      35-04.75  3  35-10.50         
 19 #  832 Holmes, Auryan     11 Deptford HS                    35-10.00  
      35-10  FOUL  33-07.75         
 20 # 1117 O' Kane, Aidan     10 Ocean City H        37-07.00   35-09.25  
      34-07.75  35-09.25  8.50         
 21 #  721 Carlson, Jacob     10 Cherry Hill         36-00.00   35-05.00  
      35-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 #  914 Alber, Dom         10 Hammonton HS        36-05.50   35-04.00  
      35-04  34-09  34-06         
 23 # 1203 Xenakis, William    9 Seneca  HS          35-02.00   35-00.50  
      35-00.50  34-06.50  32-06.75           
 24 #  714 Santoriello, Jayc  10 Central Reg         36-10.75   34-01.00  
      32-09.50  34-01  34-00.50         
 25 #  930 Roman, Ian         12 Hammonton HS        37-05.00   33-00.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-00.25         
 
Boys Shot Put Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1260 Babson, Robert     12 Toms River S        58-05.25   59-08.00   10   
      57-03  59-01  59-08  57-09.50  FOUL  58-04.50
  2 # 1268 Konopka, Tyler     12 Toms River S        62-03.75   59-00.25    8   
      FOUL  57-09  58-04  55-06  FOUL  59-00.25
  3 #  726 Guerrieri, Christ  12 Cherry Hill         48-11.00   52-00.00    6   
      47-03  FOUL  47-03  FOUL  50-02.25  FOUL
  4 #  966 Sonn, Ryan         12 Lacey Twp. H        45-10.50   48-11.25    4   
      45-10  FOUL  47-03  47-11.25  48-11.25  48-00.50
  5 #  941 D'Amico, Michael   12 Highland Reg        47-07.75   46-08.00    2   
      44-09  46-08  46-03  42-06.50  46-05  43-08.50
  6 # 1326 Oliver, Ellis      10 Winslow Town        42-07.00   45-11.75    1   
      38-07  44-03  45-05  44-04.75  45-11.75  FOUL
  7 # 1320 Johnson, Daniel    12 Winslow Town        43-05.00   45-01.00  
      43-04  45-01  44-10  45-00.25  42-11  11.25
  8 #  952 O'Hanlon, Michael  12 Highland Reg        42-00.50   43-07.00  
      39-04  40-10  43-07  41-04.75  41-09.75  42-09.75
  9 # 1109 Jamison, Brad      12 Ocean City H        42-00.50   43-02.00  
      39-00  43-02  42-08           
 10 # 1313 Chambers, Omari     9 Winslow Town                   43-00.00  
      FOUL  39-01  43-00           
 11 # 1274 Oltmer, Christian  10 Toms River S        43-02.75   42-10.00  
      41-11  FOUL  42-10           
 12 #  977 Campbell, Chris    12 Mainland Reg        39-11.50   40-08.00  
      36-11  39-01  40-08          
 13 #  703 Bassett, Ryan      12 Central Reg         44-04.50   39-11.00  
      FOUL  39-07  39-11           
 14 # 1116 Murray, Noah       12 Ocean City H        40-05.25   39-05.00  
      39-05  ND  39-02          
 15 # 1058 Greer, Ryan        12 Moorestown H                   39-04.00  
      39-04  ND  ND         
 16 # 1226 Cade, Darien       10 Timber Creek        41-03.25   39-03.00  
      39-03  FOUL  ND          
 17 # 1119 Rhodes, Mike       12 Ocean City H        40-11.25   38-05.00  
      38-05  ND  ND         
 18 # 1346 Stanley, Ja'Quay   11 Woodrow Wils                   38-01.00  
      FOUL  38-01  ND         
 19 #  702 Barker, Caden      10 Central Reg         40-00.25   37-02.00  
      FOUL  37-02  ND         
 20 # 1065 Miller, Daniel     12 Moorestown H        39-00.00   35-03.00  
      35-03  ND  ND         
 21 # 1196 Schneider, Truman  10 Seneca  HS          36-05.25   35-00.00  
      FOUL  35-00  ND          
 22 # 1238 Smallwood, Syair    9 Timber Creek        40-07.50   34-10.00  
      34-10  FOUL  ND          
 23 # 1292 McCormick, Shane   10 Triton Regio        34-05.00   34-05.00  
      34-05  ND  ND         
 24 # 1061 Jones, Chance      11 Moorestown H        36-04.75   33-11.00  
      33-11  ND  ND         
 25 #  996 Weldon, Billy      11 Mainland Reg        35-10.00   33-03.00  
      33-03  ND  ND         
 26 # 1185 Besser, Tom        11 Seneca  HS          32-04.00   33-02.00  
      FOUL  33-02  ND         
 27 #  826 Crawford-Pierce,   11 Deptford HS         37-07.00   32-07.00  
      32-07  ND  ND           
 28 #  989 Sheeler, Robert    11 Mainland Reg        33-03.75   32-03.00  
      32-03  ND  ND          
 29 # 1191 Foster, Jonathan   11 Seneca  HS          29-08.50   31-04.00  
      31-04  FOUL  FOUL          
 30 # 1333 Darius, Jaekwon    11 Woodrow Wils                   30-06.00  
      30-06  ND  ND         
 -- # 1345 Shakur, Adam       11 Woodrow Wils                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 1289 Kissam, Rodger     12 Triton Regio        35-02.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  ND          
 
Boys Discus Throw Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1268 Konopka, Tyler     12 Toms River S          178-08     164-01   10   
      164-01  FOUL  138-03  FOUL  142-11  FOUL
  2 # 1260 Babson, Robert     12 Toms River S          135-00     138-00    8   
      126-11  138-00  136-06  FOUL  FOUL  133-05
  3 #  726 Guerrieri, Christ  12 Cherry Hill           121-09     127-01    6   
      FOUL  127-01  116-10  105-06  FOUL  117-05
  4 #  940 Bass, Raheme       12 Highland Reg          124-00     126-11    4   
      125-11  126-11  FOUL  115-10  FOUL  121-06
  5 #  646 Wilkins, Gabe         Absegami HS                      121-01    2   
      FOUL  118-00  FOUL  121-01  117-11  FOUL
  6 #  636 Drinkard, Nadhim      Absegami HS                      119-11    1   
      FOUL  108-05  119-11  FOUL  FOUL  110-04
  7 # 1326 Oliver, Ellis      10 Winslow Town          113-02     115-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  115-02  106-03  110-03  FOUL
  8 # 1226 Cade, Darien       10 Timber Creek          107-01     110-10  
      99-11  FOUL  110-10  105-10  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 1065 Miller, Daniel     12 Moorestown H                     110-05  
      104-08  110-05  108-06         
 10 # 1320 Johnson, Daniel    12 Winslow Town          124-09     109-04  
      109-04  105-04  106-00           
 11 # 1329 Williams, Cory     10 Winslow Town          109-06     109-01  
      FOUL  109-01  FOUL           
 12 #  703 Bassett, Ryan      12 Central Reg           120-05     108-00  
      108-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 # 1193 Klenk, Adam        11 Seneca  HS            121-08     105-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  105-11            
 14 # 1274 Oltmer, Christian  10 Toms River S          125-03     104-02  
      104-02  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 #  702 Barker, Caden      10 Central Reg            87-08     102-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  102-01            
 16 # 1102 Dice, Colin        10 Ocean City H          107-10     100-04  
      FOUL  100-04  FOUL            
 17 #  730 Mendoza, Jordan    10 Cherry Hill           118-00      90-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  90-07            
 18 #  990 Sinclair, JJ        9 Mainland Reg           65-09      83-09  
      83-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 #  823 Chukwueke, Uchenn  10 Deptford HS           105-01      82-05  
      82-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 #  826 Crawford-Pierce,   11 Deptford HS            91-04      80-00  
      80-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 #  989 Sheeler, Robert    11 Mainland Reg           81-01      79-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  79-07            
 22 #  996 Weldon, Billy      11 Mainland Reg           88-08      76-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  76-01            
 23 #  830 Gause, Tyree       12 Deptford HS            79-03      68-06  
      68-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1109 Jamison, Brad      12 Ocean City H          169-00     168-08   10   
      168-08  163-02  167-03  FOUL  163-00  160-06
  2 #  923 Hudak, Austin      11 Hammonton HS          160-08     160-04    8   
      FOUL  146-10  136-11  145-05  160-04  156-08
  3 #  967 Stroin, Zach       12 Lacey Twp. H          147-10     151-06    6   
      144-05  137-02  151-06  144-07  141-05  143-06
  4 #  917 Dogostino, Michae  12 Hammonton HS          156-07     150-03    4   
      139-01  FOUL  141-01  FOUL  FOUL  150-03
  5 # 1252 Mezza, Anthony     12 Toms River E          148-01     147-04    2   
      145-02  136-07  142-04  129-01  147-04  133-04
  6 # 1288 Fred, Adrian       12 Triton Regio          150-02     145-05    1   
      142-11  145-05  FOUL  130-09  126-07  138-04
  7 # 1193 Klenk, Adam        11 Seneca  HS            147-07     140-06  
      140-06  135-11  135-03  126-01  FOUL  FOUL
  8 # 1099 Constantino, Mike  11 Ocean City H          131-09     139-07  
      132-01  29-06  139-07  115-02  117-09  135-05
  9 # 1328 Williams, Christo  12 Winslow Town           74-02     139-00  
      124-09  139-00  128-06           
 10 # 1226 Cade, Darien       10 Timber Creek          145-06     138-00  
      124-11  138-00  131-11            
 11 # 1197 Schoemer, Chris    11 Seneca  HS            144-05     135-01  
      135-01  FOUL  131-08            
 12 # 1262 Burnett, Evan      10 Toms River S          130-08     132-03  
      132-03  125-09  121-01           
 13 # 1320 Johnson, Daniel    12 Winslow Town          127-05     125-04  
      125-04  116-07  117-11           
 14 #  948 King, Jeremiah     12 Highland Reg          131-06     122-08  
      122-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 #  977 Campbell, Chris    12 Mainland Reg           78-01     118-02  
      93-06  107-01  118-02           
 16 # 1282 Villamizar, Justi  10 Toms River S          106-07     117-08  
      110-00  110-10  117-08            
 17 #  844 Stott, Liam        11 Deptford HS           100-01     116-03  
      116-03  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 #  943 Fournier, Bryce    12 Highland Reg          114-00     115-08  
      115-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 # 1116 Murray, Noah       12 Ocean City H          112-04     113-10  
      107-01  FOUL  113-10           
 20 # 1277 Rosales, Bryan     11 Toms River S          108-10     107-07  
      102-09  106-06  107-07            
 21 #  992 Timek, Nick        10 Mainland Reg          109-02      99-10  
      99-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 #  990 Sinclair, JJ        9 Mainland Reg          127-03      92-06  
      92-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 #  819 Anderson, Thomas   10 Deptford HS           100-01      82-06  
      82-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 
              Women - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haddonfield Memorial HS    130        2) Delsea Regional HS         98   
    3) Manchester Township HS      79        4) Sterling HS                41   
    5) Collingswood HS             36        6) Pt. Pleasant Boro HS       28   
    7) Cinnaminson HS              25        8) Barnegat Township HS       23   
    9) Middle Township HS          20       10) West Deptford HS           18   
   10) Pleasantville HS            18       12) Oakcrest HS                12   
   12) Cedar Creek HS              12       14) Haddon Heights HS           8   
   14) Delran HS                    8       16) Pemberton Township HS       1   
   16) Lower Cape May Regional HS   1                                           
 
              Women - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winslow Township HS        110.50     2) Timber Creek Reg. HS       66   
    3) Toms River South HS         52.50     4) Mainland Regional HS       46   
    5) Toms River East HS          42        6) Ocean City HS              37   
    7) Highland Reg HS             36        8) Absegami HS                29   
    9) Triton Regional HS          28        9) Seneca  HS                 28   
   11) Hammonton HS                25       12) Moorestown HS              16   
   13) Central Reg HS              13       13) Deptford HS                13   
   15) Bridgeton HS                 8       16) Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi   6   
   17) Cherry Hill West HS          2                                           
 
                Men - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delsea Regional HS         101        2) Manchester Township HS     69   
    3) Manasquan HS                50        4) Haddonfield Memorial HS    47   
    5) Haddon Heights HS           37        6) Sterling HS                35   
    7) Pemberton Township HS       33        8) Oakcrest HS                30   
    9) Collingswood HS             28       10) Lower Cape May Regional H  26   
   11) Cedar Creek HS              24       12) Cinnaminson HS             18   
   12) Barnegat Township HS        18       14) Pleasantville HS           15   
   15) Delran HS                   12       16) West Deptford HS            9   
   17) Pt. Pleasant Boro HS         6                                           
 
                Men - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Deptford HS                 99        2) Highland Reg HS            82   
    2) Toms River South HS         82        4) Ocean City HS              52   
    5) Timber Creek Reg. HS        41        6) Toms River East HS         35   
    7) Absegami HS                 28        8) Cherry Hill West HS        26   
    9) Hammonton HS                23       10) Winslow Township HS        21   
   11) Mainland Regional HS        18       12) Bridgeton HS               17   
   13) Moorestown HS               10       13) Lacey Twp. HS              10   
   15) Central Reg HS               8       16) Triton Regional HS          3   
   17) Seneca  HS                   2       18) Cumberland Regional HS      1