6/4 & 6/5– NJSIAA South Sectional Group 1 & 4

 
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/5/2021 06:26 PM
          South  Groups 1 & 4 State Sectional - 6/4/2021 to 6/5/2021           
                            Washington Township HS.                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  153 Sharpe, Arianna    12 Clayton HS             12.29      12.71q  1 
  2 #  250 Santomauro, Lilli  10 Haddon Towns           13.07      13.02q  2 
  3 #  378 Chardon, Karla     12 Penns Grove            12.71      13.04q  3 
  4 #  652 Lodge, Molly       12 Woodstown HS           13.04      13.09q  2 
  5 #  154 Sharpe, Ariel      12 Clayton HS             12.87      13.24q  4 
  6 #  631 Nelson, Nyla       10 Woodbury  HS           13.37      13.33q  3 
  7 #   59 Loughlin, Kelly    12 Audubon HS             13.35      13.35q  4 
  8 #   86 Muzzarelli, Maria  12 Buena Region           12.77      13.36q  5 
  9 #  238 Bresch, Hailey     10 Haddon Towns           13.77      13.62   1 
 10 #  158 Thomas, Kelsey     10 Clayton HS             13.36      13.75   5 
 11 #   25 Savarese, Maresa   11 A P Schalick                      14.02   4 
 11 #  454 Johnson, Ka'Nijha  12 Salem HS               13.78      14.02   3 
 13 #  455 LeFlore, Destiny   12 Salem HS               14.06      14.13   2 
 14 #  332 Pratt, Leilani      9 Lindenwold H           13.97      14.18   4 
 15 #   27 Watt, Brooke        9 A P Schalick           13.90      14.24   5 
 16 #  381 Ricks, Bailey      11 Penns Grove            14.48      14.26   3 
 16 #  385 Walker, Mya        10 Penns Grove            13.97      14.26   2 
 18 #  408 Sargent, Annabell  10 Pitman HS              14.17      14.27   5 
 19 #   28 Wiltshire, Lailah  10 A P Schalick           14.72      14.46   2 
 19 #  635 Tunstall, Zhane    10 Woodbury  HS           14.84      14.46   5 
 21 #  328 Douglas, Brianna   11 Lindenwold H           14.42      14.47   1 
 22 #  341 Salcedo, Angelina  10 Maple Shade            14.15      14.49   4 
 22 #  642 Fredo, Jordanna    10 Woodstown HS           14.78      14.49   4 
 24 #  235 Evans, Gianna      10 Gloucester C           14.54      14.50   4 
 25 #   79 Davis, Tashai      11 Buena Region                      14.55   3 
 26 #  364 Lovett, Siehra     10 Overbrook HS           15.26      14.60   3 
 26 #  234 Willis, Mercedez   12 Glassboro HS           14.53      14.60   5 
 26 #  660 Still, Arie         9 Woodstown HS           14.94      14.60   3 
 29 #  243 Kingham, Julia     12 Haddon Towns           14.96      14.63   1 
 30 #  373 Bateman, Aaliyyah  11 Paulsboro HS           14.28      14.65   3 
 31 #  452 Hill, Cherish      12 Salem HS               14.55      14.67   2 
 32 #  227 Mack, Franchesca   12 Glassboro HS           14.46      14.70   1 
 33 #  219 Copling, Sanai     10 Glassboro HS           15.04      15.08   1 
 34 #  598 Sumlin, Kaliah      9 Wildwood HS            13.68      15.32   1 
 35 #  376 Hill, Anaiah       10 Paulsboro HS           16.29      15.52   2 
 36 #  597 Steckel, Brooke    10 Wildwood HS            15.89      16.18   5 
 37 #  404 Patrick, Katie      9 Pitman HS              16.05      16.21   4 
 38 #  628 Jackson, Savannah   9 Woodbury  HS                      16.69   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  153 Sharpe, Arianna    12 Clayton HS             12.71      12.61   10   
  2 #  250 Santomauro, Lilli  10 Haddon Towns           13.02      12.82    8   
  3 #  378 Chardon, Karla     12 Penns Grove            13.04      12.91    6   
  4 #  154 Sharpe, Ariel      12 Clayton HS             13.24      12.99    4   
  5 #  652 Lodge, Molly       12 Woodstown HS           13.09      13.05    2   
  6 #   86 Muzzarelli, Maria  12 Buena Region           13.36      13.17    1   
  7 #  631 Nelson, Nyla       10 Woodbury  HS           13.33      13.19  
  8 #   59 Loughlin, Kelly    12 Audubon HS             13.35      13.27  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  152 Sharpe, Amirah     12 Clayton HS             24.35      25.37   5  10   
  2 #  153 Sharpe, Arianna    12 Clayton HS             24.43      25.53   5   8   
  3 #  154 Sharpe, Ariel      12 Clayton HS             25.82      26.55   5   6   
  4 #  652 Lodge, Molly       12 Woodstown HS           26.46      26.92   5   4   
  5 #  378 Chardon, Karla     12 Penns Grove            26.80      27.37   5   2   
  6 #  631 Nelson, Nyla       10 Woodbury  HS           28.52      27.88   4   1   
  7 #   59 Loughlin, Kelly    12 Audubon HS                        28.16   2 
  8 #  238 Bresch, Hailey     10 Haddon Towns           27.85      28.19   5 
  9 #  454 Johnson, Ka'Nijha  12 Salem HS               29.16      28.36   4 
 10 #   86 Muzzarelli, Maria  12 Buena Region                      28.40   2 
 11 #  449 Furbush-Brewer, A  10 Salem HS               28.82      28.73   4 
 12 #  332 Pratt, Leilani      9 Lindenwold H           29.09      28.79   4 
 13 #  329 Henry, Alana       10 Lindenwold H                      28.81   1 
 14 #  446 Buzby, Anna         9 Salem HS                          29.16   2 
 15 #   25 Savarese, Maresa   11 A P Schalick                      29.19   1 
 16 #  341 Salcedo, Angelina  10 Maple Shade            29.49      29.53   4 
 17 #  385 Walker, Mya        10 Penns Grove            28.32      29.74   5 
 18 #   27 Watt, Brooke        9 A P Schalick                      29.96   1 
 19 #  243 Kingham, Julia     12 Haddon Towns                      30.03   1 
 20 #  624 Daley, Faith       10 Woodbury  HS           36.69      30.08   2 
 21 #  373 Bateman, Aaliyyah  11 Paulsboro HS           30.13      30.42   4 
 22 #   88 Sack, Kaitlyn      11 Buena Region                      30.69   2 
 23 #  384 Trader, Giamanni   11 Penns Grove            30.42      30.77   3 
 24 #   87 Phillips, Anaja    10 Buena Region                      30.78   2 
 25 #   28 Wiltshire, Lailah  10 A P Schalick                      31.05   2 
 26 #  227 Mack, Franchesca   12 Glassboro HS           30.41      31.07   3 
 27 #  362 Keenan, Kaitlyn     9 Overbrook HS           30.28      31.18   3 
 28 #  365 Zachary-Hairston,  12 Overbrook HS           31.98      31.50   3 
 29 #  234 Willis, Mercedez   12 Glassboro HS           31.02      31.97   3 
 30 #  401 Leach, Megan       12 Pitman HS              31.44      32.02   3 
 31 #  325 Ajayi, Oluwashefu  11 Lindenwold H           30.79      32.22   3 
 32 #  630 Moore-Toole, Anes   9 Woodbury  HS                      32.56   1 
 33 #  376 Hill, Anaiah       10 Paulsboro HS           32.96      32.85   3 
 34 #  216 Allen, Enica        9 Glassboro HS           33.44      34.77   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  152 Sharpe, Amirah     12 Clayton HS             55.16      56.24   4  10   
  2 #  153 Sharpe, Arianna    12 Clayton HS             57.47      57.35   4   8   
  3 #  154 Sharpe, Ariel      12 Clayton HS             58.97      58.61   4   6   
  4 #  250 Santomauro, Lilli  10 Haddon Towns           59.18      59.96   4   4   
  5 #   60 McGrath, Emily     12 Audubon HS             59.38    1:00.82   4   2   
  6 #  393 Samuels, Kaitlyn   11 Pennsville           1:02.00    1:02.84   4   1   
  7 #  446 Buzby, Anna         9 Salem HS             1:01.53    1:03.00   4 
  8 #  386 Burchfield, Taylo  11 Pennsville                      1:03.49   1 
  9 #  371 Russell, Maura      9 Palmyra HS           1:08.05    1:04.31   2 
  9 #  379 Horace, Ja'Shanti  12 Penns Grove          1:02.66    1:04.31   3 
 11 #  329 Henry, Alana       10 Lindenwold H         1:05.15    1:04.46   3 
 12 #  383 Taylor, Amani       9 Penns Grove          1:07.25    1:05.23   2 
 13 #   86 Muzzarelli, Maria  12 Buena Region         1:06.27    1:05.36   3 
 14 #  380 Larsson, Kaylise   11 Penns Grove          1:02.64    1:05.85   4 
 15 #  639 Deal, Katelyn      10 Woodstown HS         1:06.27    1:06.02   3 
 16 #  620 Allamby, Ellie     10 Woodbury  HS         1:06.60    1:06.73   3 
 17 #  449 Furbush-Brewer, A  10 Salem HS             1:05.85    1:06.77   3 
 18 #   11 Gross, Jayla       10 A P Schalick         1:07.43    1:07.82   2 
 19 #   22 O'Neill, Grace      9 A P Schalick         1:07.12    1:08.04   3 
 20 #   88 Sack, Kaitlyn      11 Buena Region         1:09.00    1:08.21   2 
 21 #  653 Melle, Abigail      9 Woodstown HS                    1:08.73   1 
 22 #  215 Stevens, Lanasia   11 Gateway Regi                    1:08.76   1 
 22 #  341 Salcedo, Angelina  10 Maple Shade          1:07.02    1:08.76   3 
 24 #  637 Convery-Johnson,   12 Woodstown HS         1:07.86    1:08.97   2 
 25 #  458 Sayers, Emilee     11 Salem HS             1:08.42    1:09.21   2 
 26 #   29 Wood, Molly        11 A P Schalick         1:08.57    1:09.60   2 
 27 #  240 Curran, Elise      10 Haddon Towns                    1:10.01   1 
 28 #  621 Bourgeois, Xiomar  10 Woodbury  HS         1:12.77    1:12.78   2 
 29 #  373 Bateman, Aaliyyah  11 Paulsboro HS         1:18.09    1:14.81   1 
 30 #  362 Keenan, Kaitlyn     9 Overbrook HS         1:15.03    1:15.20   1 
 31 #  624 Daley, Faith       10 Woodbury  HS                    1:20.02   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  152 Sharpe, Amirah     12 Clayton HS           2:15.29    2:20.54   2  10   
  2 #    2 Chomo, Amy         12 A P Schalick         2:26.57    2:26.14   2   8   
  3 #   56 Ewing, Kacy        12 Audubon HS           2:27.25    2:26.24   2   6   
  4 #   26 Smith, Julia       12 A P Schalick         2:26.98    2:27.75   2   4   
  5 #  386 Burchfield, Taylo  11 Pennsville           2:29.19    2:28.34   2   2   
  6 #   60 McGrath, Emily     12 Audubon HS           2:26.53    2:28.47   2   1   
  7 #  446 Buzby, Anna         9 Salem HS             2:32.68    2:31.31   2 
  8 #   66 Rizzo, Ava         10 Audubon HS           2:35.57    2:34.67   2 
  9 #  236 Wagner, Jacey      11 Gloucester C         2:36.31    2:34.97   2 
 10 #  397 Ferrari, Cameron    9 Pitman HS            2:44.18    2:36.37   1 
 11 #  651 Lammersen, Ava     12 Woodstown HS         2:38.45    2:37.46   2 
 12 #  380 Larsson, Kaylise   11 Penns Grove          2:39.31    2:37.78   2 
 13 #  412 Wentzel, Ella       9 Pitman HS            2:41.48    2:42.02   2 
 14 #  156 Surran, Skylah     12 Clayton HS                      2:43.38   1 
 15 #  390 Hassler, Isabelle  12 Pennsville           2:50.97    2:43.78   1 
 16 #   10 Gerstenbacher, Ch  12 A P Schalick         2:41.00    2:49.01   2 
 17 #  632 Olveria, Stephani  10 Woodbury  HS         2:51.70    2:50.02   1 
 18 #  623 Chambers, Autumn   12 Woodbury  HS                    2:51.98   1 
 19 #  396 Dixon, Ave          9 Pitman HS            2:51.09    2:52.14   1 
 20 #  244 Knorr, Georgia     11 Haddon Towns                    2:52.96   1 
 21 #  382 Smith, Gabriellia  11 Penns Grove          2:55.78    2:53.75   1 
 22 #  335 Gross, Hanna       10 Maple Shade          2:59.70    2:54.10   1 
 23 #  248 McGarigal, Lucy     9 Haddon Towns         2:48.89    2:55.57   1 
 24 #  224 Holland, Anna      11 Glassboro HS         3:09.98    2:57.88   1 
 -- #  643 Fulmer, Riley      11 Woodstown HS         2:49.39        DNF   1 
 -- #  646 Hunt, Calista       9 Woodstown HS         2:42.67        DNF   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   26 Smith, Julia       12 A P Schalick         5:29.26    5:28.96   2  10   
  2 #   15 LaMarra, Mia       11 A P Schalick         5:39.82    5:37.19   2   8   
  3 #  386 Burchfield, Taylo  11 Pennsville           5:45.71    5:38.91   2   6   
  4 #  246 Lex, Meghan        10 Haddon Towns         5:37.86    5:39.81   2   4   
  5 #   62 Owens, Emily       12 Audubon HS           5:59.96    5:41.62   2   2   
  6 #  657 Prendergast, Tayl   9 Woodstown HS         5:56.11    5:56.48   2   1   
  7 #  662 Williams, Caitlin  11 Woodstown HS         6:01.22    6:03.22   2 
  8 #   52 Connelly, Erin      9 Audubon HS           6:06.92    6:06.94   2 
  9 #  242 Gentlesk, Genieve   9 Haddon Towns         6:04.45    6:07.58   2 
 10 #  380 Larsson, Kaylise   11 Penns Grove                     6:13.84   1 
      1:42.26 (1:42.26)  4:45.55 (3:03.29)
 11 #  367 Anderson, Cadence   9 Palmyra HS                      6:18.07   1 
      1:27.85 (1:27.85)  4:46.84 (3:18.99)
 12 #   53 Davis, Greta       12 Audubon HS           6:35.40    6:22.83   2 
 13 #   81 Jacobs, Karley     11 Buena Region                    6:23.28   1 
      1:31.35 (1:31.35)  4:47.37 (3:16.02)
 14 #  396 Dixon, Ave          9 Pitman HS            6:25.90    6:28.61   2 
      6:28.61 (6:28.61)
 15 #  405 Pensabene, Maria   12 Pitman HS            6:23.84    6:31.74   2 
      6:31.75 (6:31.75)
 16 #  244 Knorr, Georgia     11 Haddon Towns         6:08.19    6:37.92   2 
      6:37.92 (6:37.92)
 17 #  623 Chambers, Autumn   12 Woodbury  HS         6:49.30    6:40.18   1 
      4:56.95 (4:56.95)
 18 #   16 Langley, Olivia    11 A P Schalick         6:50.10    6:48.02   1 
      1:30.97 (1:30.97)  5:07.03 (3:36.06)
 19 #  382 Smith, Gabriellia  11 Penns Grove          6:25.48    6:48.13   2 
 20 #  336 McCue, Taylor      11 Maple Shade          6:47.22    6:49.45   1 
      1:30.80 (1:30.80)  5:10.32 (3:39.53)
 21 #   83 Krail, Melissa      9 Buena Region                    6:52.20   1 
      1:31.76 (1:31.76)  5:06.66 (3:34.91)
 22 #   84 Maxwell, Alanis     9 Buena Region                    7:26.05   1 
 23 #  622 Campo, Alexandra   11 Woodbury  HS         7:30.23    7:26.56   1 
      1:38.40 (1:38.40)  5:32.61 (3:54.21)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   26 Smith, Julia       12 A P Schalick        12:25.47   12:04.30   10   
  2 #  403 Murphy, Nicole     12 Pitman HS           12:23.93   12:41.71    8   
  3 #   15 LaMarra, Mia       11 A P Schalick        12:43.93   12:56.10    6   
  4 #  657 Prendergast, Tayl   9 Woodstown HS        12:56.48   13:06.34    4   
  5 #  245 Lex, Megan         10 Haddon Towns                   13:12.05    2   
  6 #  367 Anderson, Cadence   9 Palmyra HS          13:56.40   13:53.38    1   
  7 #  242 Gentlesk, Genieve   9 Haddon Towns        13:32.31   13:57.11  
  8 #   52 Connelly, Erin      9 Audubon HS                     14:25.06  
  9 #   63 Owens, Mary Kate   10 Audubon HS                     14:46.69  
 10 #  405 Pensabene, Maria   12 Pitman HS           13:51.01   14:47.73  
 11 #  253 Trefz, Emi          9 Haddon Towns        15:56.19   16:07.27  
 -- #  244 Knorr, Georgia     11 Haddon Towns                        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  148 Marshall, Rayael   10 Clayton HS             16.54      16.18q  4 
  2 #  357 Adisa, Idayat      12 Overbrook HS           17.17      16.69q  1 
  3 #  247 Marshall, Kaelin   11 Haddon Towns           16.29      16.96q  2 
  4 #   21 Nelson, Hailey     12 A P Schalick           17.08      17.31q  3 
  5 #    7 Eberl, Ahnika      12 A P Schalick           17.15      17.53q  1 
  6 #  337 McGraw, Fallon     12 Maple Shade            17.26      17.87q  3 
  7 #    3 Chomo, Angie       10 A P Schalick           18.25      17.94q  4 
  8 #  629 Miller-Knuckles,   10 Woodbury  HS           17.99      18.03q  2 
  9 #  151 Perdue, Mirrah      9 Clayton HS             18.19      18.16   2 
 10 #   50 Coleman, Nylah      9 Audubon HS             17.69      18.25   4 
 11 #  447 Davenport-White,    9 Salem HS               18.34      18.30   3 
 12 #  383 Taylor, Amani       9 Penns Grove            18.95      18.63   1 
 13 #  642 Fredo, Jordanna    10 Woodstown HS           19.19      19.34   1 
 14 #  370 King, Chloe        12 Palmyra HS             21.94      19.61   1 
 15 #  155 Smith, Ciera       10 Clayton HS             20.31      19.81   2 
 16 #  450 Hassler, Laura     10 Salem HS               20.29      20.01   2 
 17 #  235 Evans, Gianna      10 Gloucester C           20.09      20.04   4 
 18 #  371 Russell, Maura      9 Palmyra HS                        20.24   2 
 19 #  650 Kurpis, Isabella   12 Woodstown HS           19.77      20.25   3 
 20 #  376 Hill, Anaiah       10 Paulsboro HS           21.34      20.77   3 
 21 #   65 Repetto, Isabella   9 Audubon HS                        20.84   2 
 22 #  407 Raup, Kaylee       12 Pitman HS              21.39      21.15   1 
 23 #  372 Sherrill, Natalie   9 Palmyra HS             22.28      21.18   4 
 24 #  391 Manorowitz, Jorda  12 Pennsville             22.14      21.93   3 
 25 #  459 Summers, Lamiracl  12 Salem HS               20.93      23.54   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  148 Marshall, Rayael   10 Clayton HS             16.18      15.85   10   
  2 #  247 Marshall, Kaelin   11 Haddon Towns           16.96      16.41    8   
  3 #  357 Adisa, Idayat      12 Overbrook HS           16.69      16.52    6   
  4 #   21 Nelson, Hailey     12 A P Schalick           17.31      17.13    4   
  5 #    7 Eberl, Ahnika      12 A P Schalick           17.53      17.45    2   
  6 #  629 Miller-Knuckles,   10 Woodbury  HS           18.03      17.59    1   
  7 #  337 McGraw, Fallon     12 Maple Shade            17.87      17.68  
  8 #    3 Chomo, Angie       10 A P Schalick           17.94      17.72  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  152 Sharpe, Amirah     12 Clayton HS           1:01.63    1:04.20   3  10   
  2 #  247 Marshall, Kaelin   11 Haddon Towns         1:08.73    1:07.28   3   8   
  3 #  371 Russell, Maura      9 Palmyra HS           1:13.40    1:10.76   2   6   
  4 #   60 McGrath, Emily     12 Audubon HS           1:10.13    1:11.86   3   4   
  5 #  383 Taylor, Amani       9 Penns Grove          1:12.95    1:12.09   3   2   
  6 #  337 McGraw, Fallon     12 Maple Shade          1:14.91    1:13.92   2   1   
  7 #  651 Lammersen, Ava     12 Woodstown HS         1:13.04    1:13.96   3 
  8 #   66 Rizzo, Ava         10 Audubon HS           1:12.69    1:14.12   3 
  9 #  446 Buzby, Anna         9 Salem HS             1:11.80    1:14.26   3 
 10 #   50 Coleman, Nylah      9 Audubon HS           1:12.64    1:16.89   3 
 11 #  402 Mitchell, Mikayla  10 Pitman HS            1:14.29    1:16.96   2 
 12 #  237 Agnew, Kacie       11 Haddon Towns         1:14.99    1:17.50   2 
 13 #    3 Chomo, Angie       10 A P Schalick         1:13.88    1:18.62   2 
 14 #  647 Husser, Tyaira     10 Woodstown HS         1:20.12    1:19.44   1 
 15 #  156 Surran, Skylah     12 Clayton HS           1:19.15    1:19.57   2 
 16 #  372 Sherrill, Natalie   9 Palmyra HS           1:24.45    1:21.96   1 
 17 #   20 Matthews, Mikayla  11 A P Schalick         1:28.95    1:37.36   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clayton HS  'A'                                     48.72      51.64   10   
     1) #148 Marshall, Rayael 10        2) #157 Thomas, Erica 10          
     3) #158 Thomas, Kelsey 10          4) #155 Smith, Ciera 10           
  2 Haddon Township HS  'A'                             54.14      53.07    8   
     1) #237 Agnew, Kacie 11            2) #238 Bresch, Hailey 10         
     3) #239 Cunha, Katie 10            4) #250 Santomauro, Lilli 10      
  3 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                   55.60      53.16    6    53.153
     1) #620 Allamby, Ellie 10          2) #635 Tunstall, Zhane 10        
     3) #627 Hartwyk, Hailey 12         4) #631 Nelson, Nyla 10           
  4 Salem HS  'A'                                       55.15     J53.16    4    53.160
     1) #447 Davenport-White, Karima 9  2) #449 Furbush-Brewer, Aryana 10 
     3) #458 Sayers, Emilee 11          4) #454 Johnson, Ka'Nijha 12      
  5 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                54.38      54.41    2   
     1) #3 Chomo, Angie 10              2) #7 Eberl, Ahnika 12            
     3) #9 Furbush, Tia 12              4) #11 Gross, Jayla 10            
  6 Lindenwold HS  'A'                                  55.88      54.85    1   
     1) #329 Henry, Alana 10            2) #325 Ajayi, Oluwashefunmi 11   
     3) #328 Douglas, Brianna 11        4) #332 Pratt, Leilani 9          
  7 Audubon HS  'A'                                     54.15      55.24  
     1) #59 Loughlin, Kelly 12          2) #50 Coleman, Nylah 9           
     3) #51 Collins, Kira 9             4) #56 Ewing, Kacy 12             
  8 Glassboro HS  'A'                                   59.31      57.00  
     1) #216 Allen, Enica 9             2) #219 Copling, Sanai 10         
     3) #227 Mack, Franchesca 12        4) #217 Anderson, Avonna 12       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clayton HS  'A'                                   3:58.25    4:05.64   10   
     1) #154 Sharpe, Ariel 12           2) #153 Sharpe, Arianna 12        
     3) #158 Thomas, Kelsey 10          4) #157 Thomas, Erica 10          
  2 Audubon HS  'A'                                   4:12.57    4:14.78    8   
     1) #56 Ewing, Kacy 12              2) #66 Rizzo, Ava 10              
     3) #62 Owens, Emily 12             4) #50 Coleman, Nylah 9           
  3 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           4:11.35    4:19.87    6   
     1) #237 Agnew, Kacie 11            2) #241 Farnham, Sydney 12        
     3) #251 Sennhenn, Ellie 11         4) #250 Santomauro, Lilli 10      
  4 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 4:32.66    4:29.29    4   
     1) #637 Convery-Johnson, Alison 12 2) #639 Deal, Katelyn 10          
     3) #653 Melle, Abigail 9           4) #651 Lammersen, Ava 12         
  5 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              4:23.68    4:29.58    2   
     1) #29 Wood, Molly 11              2) #15 LaMarra, Mia 11            
     3) #2 Chomo, Amy 12                4) #10 Gerstenbacher, Chloe 12    
  6 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                 4:42.29    4:31.24    1   
     1) #632 Olveria, Stephanie 10      2) #635 Tunstall, Zhane 10        
     3) #627 Hartwyk, Hailey 12         4) #620 Allamby, Ellie 10         
  7 Pitman HS  'A'                                    4:44.66    4:34.20  
     1) #396 Dixon, Ave 9               2) #397 Ferrari, Cameron 9        
     3) #398 Galvin, Catriona 11        4) #402 Mitchell, Mikayla 10      
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS  'A'                             10:45.24   10:12.57   10   
     1) #2 Chomo, Amy 12                2) #26 Smith, Julia 12            
     3) #10 Gerstenbacher, Chloe 12     4) #15 LaMarra, Mia 11            
      1:12.62 (1:12.62)  2:28.47 (1:15.85)  3:46.66 (1:18.20)  5:10.52 (1:23.87)
      6:22.99 (1:12.47)  7:42.41 (1:19.42)  8:53.11 (1:10.70) 10:12.57 (1:19.47)
  2 Audubon HS  'A'                                  10:09.24   10:25.71    8   
     1) #56 Ewing, Kacy 12              2) #62 Owens, Emily 12            
     3) #66 Rizzo, Ava 10               4) #63 Owens, Mary Kate 10        
      1:13.81 (1:13.81)  2:38.67 (1:24.87)  3:57.52 (1:18.85)  5:19.67 (1:22.16)
      6:33.80 (1:14.14)  7:55.79 (1:21.99)  9:06.49 (1:10.71) 10:25.71 (1:19.22)
  3 Pitman HS  'A'                                   11:36.42   10:29.47    6   
     1) #403 Murphy, Nicole 12          2) #397 Ferrari, Cameron 9        
     3) #398 Galvin, Catriona 11        4) #412 Wentzel, Ella 9           
      1:15.62 (1:15.62)  2:40.06 (1:24.45)  3:59.93 (1:19.87)  5:22.06 (1:22.13)
      6:36.88 (1:14.83)  7:56.29 (1:19.41)  9:07.06 (1:10.78) 10:29.47 (1:22.41)
  4 Haddon Township HS  'A'                                     10:56.84    4   
     1) #247 Marshall, Kaelin 11        2) #246 Lex, Meghan 10            
     3) #251 Sennhenn, Ellie 11         4) #242 Gentlesk, Genieve 9       
      1:14.39 (1:14.39)  2:39.18 (1:24.79)  3:58.10 (1:18.92)  5:20.58 (1:22.49)
      6:34.19 (1:13.62)  8:01.88 (1:27.70)  9:24.37 (1:22.50) 10:56.84 (1:32.47)
  5 Woodstown HS  'A'                                11:54.97   11:05.21    2   
     1) #646 Hunt, Calista 9            2) #657 Prendergast, Taylor 9     
     3) #662 Williams, Caitlin 11       4) #651 Lammersen, Ava 12         
      1:15.77 (1:15.77)  2:42.19 (1:26.43)  4:00.42 (1:18.23)  5:31.72 (1:31.30)
      6:50.78 (1:19.07)  8:21.50 (1:30.72)  9:40.09 (1:18.60) 11:05.21 (1:25.12)
  6 Clayton HS  'A'                                             11:28.59    1   
     1) #150 Millward, Tori 10          2) #157 Thomas, Erica 10          
     3) #156 Surran, Skylah 12          4) #158 Thomas, Kelsey 10         
      1:16.02 (1:16.02)  2:41.70 (1:25.69)  4:13.37 (1:31.67)  5:54.22 (1:40.85)
      7:07.70 (1:13.49)  8:38.04 (1:30.35)  9:53.58 (1:15.54) 11:28.59 (1:35.01)
  7 Glassboro HS  'A'                                           13:30.45  
     1) #226 Maccarone, Francesca 11    2) #224 Holland, Anna 11          
     3) #233 Soriano, Emily 11          4) #229 Ngo, Peyton 9             
      1:27.25 (1:27.25)  3:16.82 (1:49.58)  4:44.07 (1:27.26)  6:35.41 (1:51.34)
      8:11.42 (1:36.02) 10:15.49 (2:04.07) 11:53.12 (1:37.63) 13:30.45 (1:37.34)
 
Girls High Jump Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   64 Parr, Sarah        12 Audubon HS           4-10.00    5-02.00   10   
     5-02 
      XXO 
  2 #  213 Scambia, Madison   11 Gateway Regi                    5-00.00    8   
     5-00 
      XXO 
  3 #  652 Lodge, Molly       12 Woodstown HS         4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
     4-10 
      XXO 
  4 #  357 Adisa, Idayat      12 Overbrook HS         4-08.00   J4-10.00    4   
     4-10 
      XXO 
  5 #    9 Furbush, Tia       12 A P Schalick         4-04.00    4-08.00    2   
     4-08 
       XO 
  6 #   62 Owens, Emily       12 Audubon HS           4-10.00   J4-08.00    1   
     4-08 
      XXO 
  7 #  411 Wentzel, Brooke    12 Pitman HS                       4-06.00  
     4-06 
       XO 
  7 #  392 Moore, Jazmin      11 Pennsville           4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 
        O 
  7 #  148 Marshall, Rayael   10 Clayton HS                      4-06.00  
     4-06 
        O 
  7 #  239 Cunha, Katie       10 Haddon Towns         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 
        O 
 11 #    7 Eberl, Ahnika      12 A P Schalick         4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 
        O 
 -- #   27 Watt, Brooke        9 A P Schalick         4-04.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   64 Parr, Sarah        12 Audubon HS          10-00.00   10-00.00   10   
     10-00 
        XO 
  2 #  214 Smith, Kaitlyn     11 Gateway Regi                    9-06.00    8   
     9-06 
        O 
  3 #  627 Hartwyk, Hailey    12 Woodbury  HS         8-00.00    7-06.00    6   
     7-06 
        O 
  4 #    3 Chomo, Angie       10 A P Schalick         6-06.00   J7-06.00    4   
     7-06 
        O 
  5 #   52 Connelly, Erin      9 Audubon HS                      7-00.00    2   
     7-00 
        O 
  6 #   21 Nelson, Hailey     12 A P Schalick         7-06.00   J7-00.00    1   
     7-00 
        O 
 -- #  394 Wood, Callie       11 Pennsville           7-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  649 Krishna, Kristina  11 Woodstown HS         6-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  621 Bourgeois, Xiomar  10 Woodbury  HS                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  640 DeHart, Lydia      11 Woodstown HS         6-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  639 Deal, Katelyn      10 Woodstown HS         6-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  229 Ngo, Peyton         9 Glassboro HS                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  230 Pinder, Kyra       12 Glassboro HS         7-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #   81 Jacobs, Karley     11 Buena Region         6-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  336 McCue, Taylor      11 Maple Shade          6-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  251 Sennhenn, Ellie    11 Haddon Towns         6-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   60 McGrath, Emily     12 Audubon HS          16-04.75   16-03.00   10   
      16-03 x  x             
  2 #   86 Muzzarelli, Maria  12 Buena Region        14-02.00   16-02.00    8   
      16-02 x  x             
  3 #   25 Savarese, Maresa   11 A P Schalick        15-11.00   16-01.50    6   
      16-01.50 x  x             
  4 #  250 Santomauro, Lilli  10 Haddon Towns        16-04.25   16-01.00    4   
      16-01 x  x             
  5 #    9 Furbush, Tia       12 A P Schalick        15-10.75   15-03.75    2   
      15-03.75 x  x             
  6 #  642 Fredo, Jordanna    10 Woodstown HS        15-02.00   14-09.75    1   
      14-09.75 x  x             
  7 #  155 Smith, Ciera       10 Clayton HS          15-01.75   14-08.00  
      14-08 x  x             
  8 #  455 LeFlore, Destiny   12 Salem HS            15-06.75   14-07.00  
      14-07 x  x             
  9 #  148 Marshall, Rayael   10 Clayton HS          14-11.50   14-05.00  
      14-05 x  x             
 10 #  364 Lovett, Siehra     10 Overbrook HS        14-06.50   14-04.25  
      14-04.25 x  x             
 11 #  389 Freas, Madison     12 Pennsville          14-05.50   14-02.00  
      14-02 x  x             
 12 #  629 Miller-Knuckles,   10 Woodbury  HS        12-09.25   14-01.00  
      14-01 x  x             
 13 #  454 Johnson, Ka'Nijha  12 Salem HS            15-02.75   13-10.75  
      13-10.75 x  x             
 14 #   28 Wiltshire, Lailah  10 A P Schalick        13-04.00   13-07.50  
      13-07.50 x  x             
 15 #  631 Nelson, Nyla       10 Woodbury  HS        14-01.25   13-07.25  
      13-07.25 x  x             
 16 #  638 Curtis, Molly       9 Woodstown HS        14-03.25   13-07.00  
      13-07 x  x             
 17 #  332 Pratt, Leilani      9 Lindenwold H        13-05.50   13-04.50  
      13-04.50 x  x             
 18 #  220 Crispin, Joanna    11 Glassboro HS        14-01.50   13-02.00  
      13-02 x  x             
 19 #  400 Holmes, Kaedence   10 Pitman HS                      13-01.50  
      13-01.50 x  x             
 19 #   51 Collins, Kira       9 Audubon HS          12-06.50   13-01.50  
      13-01.50 x  x             
 21 #  369 Gilmore, Lauren    10 Palmyra HS          13-05.50   12-09.25  
      12-09.25 x  x             
 22 #  328 Douglas, Brianna   11 Lindenwold H        12-07.25   12-09.00  
      12-09 x  x             
 23 #  221 Crispin, Rebecca    9 Glassboro HS        11-01.75   12-07.00  
      12-07 x  x             
 24 #  659 Spencer, Evelyn    10 Woodstown HS        14-02.50   12-05.50  
      12-05.50 x  x             
 25 #  410 Van Mater, Olivia  12 Pitman HS                      12-05.25  
      12-05.25 x  x             
 26 #  384 Trader, Giamanni   11 Penns Grove         12-06.00   12-00.25  
      12-00.25 x  x             
 27 #  635 Tunstall, Zhane    10 Woodbury  HS                   12-00.00  
      12-00 x  x             
 -- #  379 Horace, Ja'Shanti  12 Penns Grove         14-04.00       FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 -- #  370 King, Chloe        12 Palmyra HS          13-01.00       FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Girls Triple Jump Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  214 Smith, Kaitlyn     11 Gateway Regi                   34-04.25   10   
      34-04.25 x  x             
  2 #    9 Furbush, Tia       12 A P Schalick        34-00.00   33-07.00    8   
      33-07 x  x             
  3 #  627 Hartwyk, Hailey    12 Woodbury  HS        31-01.50   32-08.50    6   
      32-08.50 x  x             
  4 #  646 Hunt, Calista       9 Woodstown HS        30-09.00   32-04.75    4   
      32-04.75 x  x             
  5 #  218 Cooper, Tamara     11 Glassboro HS        30-10.25   32-03.25    2   
      32-03.25 x  x             
  6 #  389 Freas, Madison     12 Pennsville          29-08.00   32-01.25    1   
      32-01.25 x  x             
  7 #  151 Perdue, Mirrah      9 Clayton HS          31-07.00   31-10.00  
      31-10 x  x             
  8 #  652 Lodge, Molly       12 Woodstown HS        30-10.50   31-07.00  
      31-07 x  x             
  9 #  411 Wentzel, Brooke    12 Pitman HS           28-06.00   30-10.25  
      30-10.25 x  x             
 10 #  620 Allamby, Ellie     10 Woodbury  HS        26-00.75   30-09.25  
      30-09.25 x  x             
 11 #  638 Curtis, Molly       9 Woodstown HS        28-02.25   30-04.25  
      30-04.25 x  x             
 12 #  379 Horace, Ja'Shanti  12 Penns Grove         29-05.00   30-03.75  
      30-03.75 x  x             
 13 #  237 Agnew, Kacie       11 Haddon Towns        29-11.00   30-03.25  
      30-03.25 x  x             
 14 #  239 Cunha, Katie       10 Haddon Towns        29-09.00   30-03.00  
      30-03 x  x             
 15 #  364 Lovett, Siehra     10 Overbrook HS        30-04.50   30-01.00  
      30-01 x  x             
 16 #   28 Wiltshire, Lailah  10 A P Schalick                   29-03.00  
      29-03 x  x             
 17 #   12 Kennedy, Mya       12 A P Schalick        28-05.00   29-01.50  
      29-01.50 x  x             
 18 #  384 Trader, Giamanni   11 Penns Grove         28-05.00   29-00.50  
      29-00.50 x  x             
 19 #  449 Furbush-Brewer, A  10 Salem HS            29-03.25   28-11.50  
      28-11.50 x  x             
 20 #   57 Hauser, Caroline   10 Audubon HS          28-09.50   28-11.00  
      28-11 x  x             
 21 #  359 James, Princess    12 Overbrook HS        29-01.50   28-10.50  
      28-10.50 x  x             
 22 #  400 Holmes, Kaedence   10 Pitman HS           27-04.00   28-09.25  
      28-09.25 x  x             
 23 #  373 Bateman, Aaliyyah  11 Paulsboro HS        29-02.50   28-03.50  
      28-03.50 x  x             
 24 #  410 Van Mater, Olivia  12 Pitman HS           27-06.00   27-11.00  
      27-11 x  x             
 25 #  455 LeFlore, Destiny   12 Salem HS            28-04.00   27-10.25  
      27-10.25 x  x             
 26 #  369 Gilmore, Lauren    10 Palmyra HS          29-02.50   27-09.50  
      27-09.50 x  x             
 27 #   82 Jones, Anaya       10 Buena Region                   27-09.25  
      27-09.25 x  x             
 28 #   80 Dormanen, Katie     9 Buena Region                   26-10.75  
      26-10.75 x  x             
 29 #  334 Dawson, Kierstyn   11 Maple Shade         25-06.00   24-09.25  
      24-09.25 x  x             
 
Girls Shot Put Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  648 Knorr, Kara        12 Woodstown HS        38-05.50   37-04.00   10   
      37-04 x  x             
  2 #  378 Chardon, Karla     12 Penns Grove         35-10.00   33-08.50    8   
      33-08.50 x  x             
  3 #   67 Spink, Madelynn    12 Audubon HS          32-06.50   32-03.50    6   
      32-03.50 x  x             
  4 #  366 Adams, Heather     11 Palmyra HS          27-09.50   29-01.00    4   
      29-01 x  x             
  5 #  658 Rivera, Nivea      12 Woodstown HS        30-02.00   28-04.75    2   
      28-04.75 x  x             
  6 #  223 Griffin, Madison   11 Glassboro HS        31-03.75   28-01.25    1   
      28-01.25 x  x             
  7 #  374 Cervantes, Isabel  10 Paulsboro HS        30-04.00   28-00.00  
      28-00 x  x             
  8 #  654 Minter, Dasani     12 Woodstown HS        28-04.50   27-10.00  
      27-10 x  x             
  9 #  340 Roman, Laryssa     12 Maple Shade         30-02.50   27-01.50  
      27-01.50 x  x             
 10 #   14 Kolbe, Phoebe      11 A P Schalick        26-05.00   26-06.00  
      26-06 x  x             
 10 #  457 Mulhorn, Ryann      9 Salem HS            27-01.50   26-06.00  
      26-06 x  x             
 12 #  146 Gibson, Brianna    10 Clayton HS          26-11.75   26-02.75  
      26-02.75 x  x             
 13 #  456 McGuire, Maliyah    9 Salem HS            27-03.00   25-05.25  
      25-05.25 x  x             
 14 #  626 Dunbar, DiYanna    10 Woodbury  HS                   25-04.00  
      25-04 x  x             
 15 #  252 Sennhenn, Sophie   11 Haddon Towns        25-00.25   24-11.50  
      24-11.50 x  x             
 16 #  399 Giedosh, Elizabet  12 Pitman HS           25-02.50   24-01.50  
      24-01.50 x  x             
 17 #  634 Swanson, Chaele    11 Woodbury  HS        24-03.00   23-11.75  
      23-11.75 x  x             
 18 #  406 Pepe, Carolyn      12 Pitman HS           21-11.50   23-11.00  
      23-11 x  x             
 19 #  377 Plasket, Erinne    12 Paulsboro HS        30-11.00   23-04.00  
      23-04 x  x             
 20 #  145 Connolly, Josephi   9 Clayton HS          25-00.75   23-01.00  
      23-01 x  x             
 21 #   17 Little, Katelyn     9 A P Schalick        26-07.00   22-02.25  
      22-02.25 x  x             
 22 #  382 Smith, Gabriellia  11 Penns Grove         24-06.00   21-02.25  
      21-02.25 x  x             
 23 #  226 Maccarone, France  11 Glassboro HS        20-05.25   20-03.00  
      20-03 x  x             
 24 #  228 Miller, Lauryn     10 Glassboro HS        21-08.50   19-10.00  
      19-10 x  x             
 25 #  327 DeJesus, Arieliz    9 Lindenwold H        19-00.00   18-04.50  
      18-04.50 x  x             
 26 #  326 Cowgill, Kiersten  10 Lindenwold H        19-10.50   17-11.25  
      17-11.25    x             
 
Girls Discus Throw Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  340 Roman, Laryssa     12 Maple Shade           104-09     101-06   10   
  2 #  398 Galvin, Catriona   11 Pitman HS             103-02      99-05    8   
  3 #  366 Adams, Heather     11 Palmyra HS             70-07      92-06    6   
  4 #  648 Knorr, Kara        12 Woodstown HS           91-06      91-05    4   
  5 #  377 Plasket, Erinne    12 Paulsboro HS           99-03      90-10    2   
  6 #  213 Scambia, Madison   11 Gateway Regi                      88-06    1   
  7 #  223 Griffin, Madison   11 Glassboro HS           96-04      85-04  
  8 #   67 Spink, Madelynn    12 Audubon HS             87-06      84-08  
  9 #  387 Dyer, Crystal      12 Pennsville             82-05      82-09  
 10 #  634 Swanson, Chaele    11 Woodbury  HS           82-07      82-05  
 11 #  633 Strano, Theresa     9 Woodbury  HS           85-00      81-05  
 12 #  641 Devault, Tatum     10 Woodstown HS           83-02      80-11  
 13 #  644 Heathwaite, Abiga  11 Woodstown HS           74-00      76-04  
 14 #  399 Giedosh, Elizabet  12 Pitman HS              84-06      75-03  
 15 #  330 Jorden, Amaria     12 Lindenwold H           78-04      72-11  
 16 #   17 Little, Katelyn     9 A P Schalick           66-06      70-05  
 17 #   14 Kolbe, Phoebe      11 A P Schalick                      70-04  
 18 #   22 O'Neill, Grace      9 A P Schalick           74-08      69-05  
 19 #  144 Akin, Fatima       11 Clayton HS             73-03      67-08  
 20 #  406 Pepe, Carolyn      12 Pitman HS              65-10      66-11  
 21 #  145 Connolly, Josephi   9 Clayton HS                        63-04  
 22 #  374 Cervantes, Isabel  10 Paulsboro HS           80-10      62-01  
 23 #  228 Miller, Lauryn     10 Glassboro HS           47-05      60-04  
 24 #  327 DeJesus, Arieliz    9 Lindenwold H           49-00      53-10  
 25 #  252 Sennhenn, Sophie   11 Haddon Towns           50-10      53-07  
 26 #  226 Maccarone, France  11 Glassboro HS           54-05      46-05  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  444 Asturrizaga, Amay  12 Salem HS              100-07     111-04   10   
      111-04    x             
  2 #  378 Chardon, Karla     12 Penns Grove           112-11     109-08    8   
      109-08    x             
  3 #   21 Nelson, Hailey     12 A P Schalick          114-02     107-10    6   
      107-10 x  x             
  4 #  377 Plasket, Erinne    12 Paulsboro HS          102-03      99-01    4   
      99-01 x  x             
  5 #  648 Knorr, Kara        12 Woodstown HS          106-04      96-09    2   
      96-09 x  x             
  6 #  241 Farnham, Sydney    12 Haddon Towns           99-11      90-11    1   
      85-10 x  x             
  7 #    7 Eberl, Ahnika      12 A P Schalick           94-03      88-08  
      88-08 x  x             
  8 #  448 Eaddy, Diamond     11 Salem HS               94-05      88-05  
      88-05 x  x             
  9 #  643 Fulmer, Riley      11 Woodstown HS           98-01      84-10  
      84-10 x  x             
 10 #  641 Devault, Tatum     10 Woodstown HS           86-01      84-04  
      84-04 x  x             
 11 #   67 Spink, Madelynn    12 Audubon HS             82-08      83-09  
      83-09 x  x             
 12 #  333 Croisette, Isabel  11 Maple Shade            71-08      79-04  
      79-04 x  x             
 13 #  413 Williams, Emily    11 Pitman HS              65-06      78-07  
      78-07 x  x             
 14 #  445 Boggs, Abigail     10 Salem HS               79-03      78-05  
      78-05 x  x             
 15 #  145 Connolly, Josephi   9 Clayton HS             88-07      77-00  
      77-00 x  x             
 16 #   54 DeFrates, Ashley   12 Audubon HS             87-09      72-07  
      72-07 x  x             
 17 #  633 Strano, Theresa     9 Woodbury  HS                      72-02  
      72-02 x  x             
 18 #  410 Van Mater, Olivia  12 Pitman HS              72-09      71-06  
      71-06 x  x             
 19 #  374 Cervantes, Isabel  10 Paulsboro HS           81-03      67-09  
      67-09 x  x             
 20 #  159 Watson, Kimora     10 Clayton HS             59-05      60-07  
      60-07 x  x             
 21 #   17 Little, Katelyn     9 A P Schalick           60-06      58-00  
      58-00 x  x             
 22 #  366 Adams, Heather     11 Palmyra HS             59-08      56-00  
      56-00 x  x             
 23 #  382 Smith, Gabriellia  11 Penns Grove            55-07      54-00  
      54-00 x  x             
 24 #  252 Sennhenn, Sophie   11 Haddon Towns                      42-00  
      42-00 x  x             
 25 #  630 Moore-Toole, Anes   9 Woodbury  HS                      30-07  
      30-07 x  x             
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  204 Princz, Lauren     12 Egg Harbor T           11.76      12.10q  3 
  2 #  172 Ash, Jailya        12 Eastern Regi           12.23      12.22q  1 
  3 #  209 Stephens, Mariah   12 Egg Harbor T           12.83      12.77q  4 
  4 #  583 Giloley, Dylan      9 Washington T                      12.81q  4 
  5 #  434 Ogoemesim, Meshon  10 Rancocas Val           12.76      12.96q  4 
  6 #   42 Stephens, Amiyah   11 Atlantic Cou           12.66      12.99q  2 
  7 #  197 Green, Jayda       10 Egg Harbor T           12.74      13.00q  6 
  8 #  429 Marshall, Jya      11 Rancocas Val                      13.01q  6 
  9 #  303 Scott, Jordyn      11 Kingsway HS            13.03      13.01   2 
 10 #  440 Riddick, Savanna    9 Rancocas Val           13.38      13.07   5 
 11 #   46 Whaley, Joslynn    11 Atlantic Cou                      13.08   4 
 12 #  472 DeMarco, Dianna    10 Shawnee HS             12.67      13.10   5 
 13 #  349 Goolsby, Amiyah    10 Millville HS           12.95      13.11   5 
 14 #  590 Petro, Alyson      12 Washington T           13.47      13.17   4 
 15 #  115 Van Haren, Madiso   9 Cherokee HS            12.93      13.19   6 
 16 #  348 Goolsby, Aaliyah   10 Millville HS           13.33      13.29   1 
 17 #  304 Turner, Sumayyah   12 Kingsway HS            13.34      13.30   2 
 18 #  261 Fitch, Kalaya Z.   11 Jackson Memo           13.53      13.36   6 
 18 #  484 Lynam, Amy         10 Shawnee HS             13.20      13.36   1 
 20 #  189 Sprewell, Eva       9 Eastern Regi           13.32      13.37   3 
 20 #  113 Strauss, Jillian   11 Cherokee HS            13.55      13.37   5 
 22 #   78 Viggiano, Peyton   10 Brick Memori           13.67      13.39   3 
 23 #  469 Constantinou, Sop  11 Shawnee HS             13.25      13.41   3 
 24 #   40 Sample, TaShyah    11 Atlantic Cou           13.58      13.50   2 
 25 #  585 Hetzel, Alexandri   9 Washington T           13.73      13.61   2 
 26 #  315 Gibbons, Keira      9 Lenape Regio           14.24      13.62   3 
 27 #  116 Zubrzycki, Kathry   9 Cherokee HS            13.43      13.71   6 
 28 #  324 Whetstone, Sidney  12 Lenape Regio           13.60      13.76   1 
 29 #  284 Endres, Alyssa      9 Kingsway HS            13.65      13.83   3 
 30 #  166 Joseph, Destiny     9 Clearview Re           13.95      13.88   4 
 31 #  136 Shaw, Kasey        10 Cherry Hill            13.98      13.90   6 
 32 #  346 Febry, Ja'Nasia    11 Millville HS           14.04      13.92   2 
 33 #  533 Glunk, Camiren     10 Toms River N           13.89      13.97   6 
 34 #  530 Folawelwo, Ayotun  10 Toms River N           13.98      14.00   4 
 35 #  271 Momperousse, Maya  10 Jackson Memo           14.21      14.02   3 
 36 #  275 Tobias, Gabreille  10 Jackson Memo           14.06      14.06   1 
 37 #  171 Wisniewski, Isabe   9 Clearview Re           13.81      14.08   5 
 38 #  548 Barile, Giovanna   11 Vineland HS            14.31      14.27   1 
 39 #  187 Scott, Jada        10 Eastern Regi                      14.39   6 
 40 #   32 Pereira, Samantha   9 Atlantic Cit           14.03      14.51   5 
 41 #  557 Nottingham, Tyla   10 Vineland HS            14.50      14.71   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  204 Princz, Lauren     12 Egg Harbor T           12.10      11.95   10   
  2 #  172 Ash, Jailya        12 Eastern Regi           12.22      12.09    8   
  3 #  583 Giloley, Dylan      9 Washington T           12.81      12.77    6   
  4 #  209 Stephens, Mariah   12 Egg Harbor T           12.77      12.78    4   
  5 #  434 Ogoemesim, Meshon  10 Rancocas Val           12.96      12.89    2   
  6 #  197 Green, Jayda       10 Egg Harbor T           13.00      12.99    1   
  7 #   42 Stephens, Amiyah   11 Atlantic Cou           12.99      13.06  
  8 #  429 Marshall, Jya      11 Rancocas Val           13.01      13.08  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  204 Princz, Lauren     12 Egg Harbor T           24.62      24.67   6  10   
  2 #  419 Chin, Anabella     11 Rancocas Val                      26.15   2   8   
  3 #  349 Goolsby, Amiyah    10 Millville HS           26.51      26.36   6   6   
  4 #  123 Davis, Zeyonna     12 Cherry Hill            26.72      26.41   6   4   
  5 #  433 Nutt, Sheriyah     12 Rancocas Val                      26.42   1   2   
  6 #  583 Giloley, Dylan      9 Washington T           26.19      26.61   6   1   
  7 #  261 Fitch, Kalaya Z.   11 Jackson Memo           26.69      26.75   6 
  8 #  115 Van Haren, Madiso   9 Cherokee HS            26.75      26.83   6 
  9 #  508 Haack, Marlyse     11 Southern Reg           26.97      27.01   5 
 10 #  304 Turner, Sumayyah   12 Kingsway HS            27.72      27.09   5 
 11 #  189 Sprewell, Eva       9 Eastern Regi           27.97      27.31   5 
 12 #  197 Green, Jayda       10 Egg Harbor T           26.61      27.43   6 
 13 #  348 Goolsby, Aaliyah   10 Millville HS                      27.54   2 
 13 #  113 Strauss, Jillian   11 Cherokee HS            27.47      27.54   5 
 15 #  484 Lynam, Amy         10 Shawnee HS             27.38      27.77   5 
 16 #  194 Canella, Kate      12 Egg Harbor T           27.84      27.89   5 
 17 #  427 Johnson, Brielle   10 Rancocas Val           28.92      28.26   4 
 18 #  324 Whetstone, Sidney  12 Lenape Regio           28.06      28.29   4 
 19 #  581 Garozzo, Gianna    11 Washington T                      28.36   2 
 20 #  110 Ronning, Alexa     11 Cherokee HS            28.03      28.40   5 
 21 #  315 Gibbons, Keira      9 Lenape Regio           29.34      28.52   4 
 22 #  562 Russell, Debbrian  10 Vineland HS            29.33      28.66   4 
 23 #  166 Joseph, Destiny     9 Clearview Re           28.55      28.97   4 
 24 #  346 Febry, Ja'Nasia    11 Millville HS           30.17      28.98   3 
 25 #  533 Glunk, Camiren     10 Toms River N           29.29      29.07   4 
 26 #  136 Shaw, Kasey        10 Cherry Hill            29.42      29.38   3 
 27 #  271 Momperousse, Maya  10 Jackson Memo           29.92      29.46   3 
 28 #  464 Broderick, Morgan  12 Shawnee HS                        29.70   2 
 29 #  530 Folawelwo, Ayotun  10 Toms River N                      30.28   2 
 30 #  548 Barile, Giovanna   11 Vineland HS                       30.37   3 
 31 #  187 Scott, Jada        10 Eastern Regi                      30.47   2 
 32 #  587 Kowalczyk, Mya      9 Washington T                      30.63   1 
 33 #   31 Doster, Erin       11 Atlantic Cit           30.94      31.62   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  206 Rutledge, Anne     12 Egg Harbor T           57.63      57.21   6  10   
  2 #  419 Chin, Anabella     11 Rancocas Val                      58.94   2   8   
  3 #  433 Nutt, Sheriyah     12 Rancocas Val           59.48      59.26   6   6   
  4 #  103 Niglio, Kelsey     10 Cherokee HS            59.10      59.61   6   4   
  5 #  318 Pappas, Katherine  11 Lenape Regio         1:00.64      59.75   6   2   
  6 #   95 Cooke, Alison      11 Cherokee HS                     1:00.22   2   1   
  7 #  509 Hochstrasser, Hai  11 Southern Reg           59.84    1:00.25   6 
  8 #  541 Nickelson, Olivia   9 Toms River N         1:02.08    1:00.98   5 
  9 #  429 Marshall, Jya      11 Rancocas Val         1:00.06    1:00.99   6 
 10 #  123 Davis, Zeyonna     12 Cherry Hill          1:00.08    1:01.14   6 
 11 #  261 Fitch, Kalaya Z.   11 Jackson Memo         1:00.85    1:01.43   5 
 12 #  183 James, Makenzie    10 Eastern Regi         1:02.54    1:01.55   5 
 13 #  178 Dumas, Kadence     10 Eastern Regi         1:03.31    1:01.80   5 
 14 #  578 D'Ottaviano, Kayl   9 Washington T         1:00.31    1:01.82   6 
 15 #  508 Haack, Marlyse     11 Southern Reg         1:02.33    1:02.67   5 
 16 #  486 McCready, Mackenz   9 Shawnee HS           1:01.87    1:02.70   5 
 17 #  599 Baker, Makala       9 Williamstown                    1:02.82   1 
 18 #   78 Viggiano, Peyton   10 Brick Memori         1:03.28    1:03.31   5 
 19 #   97 Edelman, Nicole     9 Cherokee HS          1:06.19    1:03.42   4 
 20 #  520 Siek, Caitlyn       9 Southern Reg         1:03.95    1:03.69   4 
 21 #   40 Sample, TaShyah    11 Atlantic Cou         1:04.51    1:04.07   4 
 22 #  192 Ali, Alexa         11 Egg Harbor T         1:04.29    1:04.99   4 
 23 #   37 Pemberton, Amalin  10 Atlantic Cou                    1:05.25   1 
 24 #  191 Albeirco, Julia    12 Egg Harbor T         1:04.98    1:05.60   4 
 25 #  485 Malixi, Emmalynn    9 Shawnee HS           1:07.99    1:05.87   3 
 26 #  543 Peragino, Annemar  11 Toms River N         1:05.88    1:06.24   4 
 27 #  323 Thomas, Kacey       9 Lenape Regio         1:07.10    1:06.39   3 
 28 #  167 Race, Eleanor       9 Clearview Re         1:07.99    1:06.88   3 
 29 #  299 Quinones, Milan     9 Kingsway HS                     1:07.40   1 
 30 #  587 Kowalczyk, Mya      9 Washington T                    1:07.72   2 
 31 #  269 Mollica, Amanda    10 Jackson Memo         1:07.44    1:08.10   3 
 32 #  286 Gittinger, Summer  11 Kingsway HS          1:06.87    1:08.24   4 
 33 #   77 Stratton, Megan    12 Brick Memori         1:07.32    1:08.42   3 
 34 #   32 Pereira, Samantha   9 Atlantic Cit         1:09.44    1:09.86   3 
 35 #  496 Tedesco, Laura      9 Shawnee HS           1:11.54    1:10.79   3 
 36 #  165 Jones, Rachel       9 Clearview Re         1:15.78    1:13.58   2 
 37 #  160 Beckman, Jordan    12 Clearview Re                    1:14.16   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  546 Takla, Olivia      11 Toms River N         2:18.11    2:16.79   3  10   
  2 #  103 Niglio, Kelsey     10 Cherokee HS          2:18.43    2:17.40   3   8   
  3 #  161 Byrne, Katherine   12 Clearview Re         2:17.67    2:19.06   3   6   
  4 #  318 Pappas, Katherine  11 Lenape Regio         2:21.03    2:20.82   3   4   
  5 #  615 Sasse, Anna        12 Williamstown         2:21.54    2:20.84   3   2   
  6 #   94 Clifford, Nicole   11 Cherokee HS          2:18.27    2:22.37   3   1   
  7 #  439 Paz, Sabrina        9 Rancocas Val         2:28.63    2:24.70   3 
  8 #  593 Stuart, Danielle   12 Washington T         2:25.50    2:25.03   3 
  9 #  589 Maletta, Gabriell  10 Washington T         2:25.40    2:26.56   3 
 10 #   98 Jackson, Erin      12 Cherokee HS          2:30.38    2:27.24   2 
 11 #  504 Flaherty, Shannon  11 Southern Reg         2:27.55    2:27.39   3 
 12 #  291 Lipieta, Nicole    10 Kingsway HS                     2:27.78   1 
 13 #  129 McCurdy, MaryKath  12 Cherry Hill          2:31.78    2:28.00   2 
 14 #  184 Kenselaar, Lauren  11 Eastern Regi         2:30.40    2:30.04   2 
 15 #  586 Keane, Maura       12 Washington T         2:28.88    2:30.38   3 
 16 #  255 Abbonizio, Grace    9 Jackson Memo         2:31.10    2:30.95   2 
 17 #  117 Barry, Michelle    11 Cherry Hill          2:24.51    2:31.17   3 
 18 #  610 Franklin, Page      9 Williamstown         2:32.04    2:32.08   2 
 19 #  178 Dumas, Kadence     10 Eastern Regi         2:34.67    2:32.14   2 
 20 #  527 Eglin, Alexa       11 Toms River N         2:27.83    2:32.19   3 
 21 #  426 Jimenez, Melanie   12 Rancocas Val         2:31.53    2:34.06   2 
 22 #  461 Anderson, Jillian  12 Shawnee HS           2:32.75    2:35.03   2 
 23 #  474 Grovatt, Charlee    9 Shawnee HS           2:32.45    2:35.53   2 
 24 #  314 Ficken, Nicole     12 Lenape Regio         2:34.93    2:35.86   2 
 25 #  503 Fessler, Grace      9 Southern Reg         2:28.63    2:36.17   3 
 26 #  205 Rooney, Taylor      9 Egg Harbor T         2:41.35    2:36.45   1 
 27 #  524 Aquino, Christine  12 Toms River N                    2:36.82   1 
 28 #  211 Umphlett, Adeline  11 Egg Harbor T         2:53.05    2:38.45   1 
 29 #  168 Roes, Allison       9 Clearview Re         2:37.27    2:39.04   2 
 30 #  308 Watts, Sydney      12 Kingsway HS                     2:39.27   1 
 31 #  164 Grelli, Ava        12 Clearview Re         2:36.52    2:39.67   2 
 32 #   72 Blood, Kylie       10 Brick Memori         2:34.02    2:39.73   2 
 33 #  520 Siek, Caitlyn       9 Southern Reg         2:38.64    2:39.96   1 
 34 #  320 Sellers, Julia     11 Lenape Regio         2:50.25    2:40.32   1 
 35 #   69 Amogretti, Jenna   11 Brick Memori         2:39.08    2:41.02   1 
 36 #  494 Sheehan, Ryann     11 Shawnee HS           2:36.53    2:41.54   2 
 37 #  139 Swartz, Brianna    10 Cherry Hill          2:37.67    2:41.85   1 
 38 #  564 Stanker, Emily     12 Vineland HS          2:46.47    2:42.08   1 
 39 #  432 Myers, Taylor      10 Rancocas Val         2:43.97    2:43.13   1 
 40 #  207 Rutledge, Sarah    10 Egg Harbor T         2:45.00    2:44.13   1 
 41 #  179 Feeney, Sierra     12 Eastern Regi         2:34.17    2:44.53   2 
 42 #  264 Giuffi, Giovanna   10 Jackson Memo         2:45.82    2:48.93   1 
 43 #  260 Farrell, Olivia    10 Jackson Memo         2:58.21    2:56.64   1 
 -- #  288 Helkowski, Alliso  11 Kingsway HS          2:32.16        DNF   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  546 Takla, Olivia      11 Toms River N         5:11.70    5:01.63   3  10   
      1:18.96 (1:18.96)
  2 #   94 Clifford, Nicole   11 Cherokee HS          5:24.81    5:07.10   3   8   
      1:19.59 (1:19.59)
  3 #  161 Byrne, Katherine   12 Clearview Re         5:06.66    5:09.23   3   6   
      1:19.17 (1:19.17)
  4 #  291 Lipieta, Nicole    10 Kingsway HS          4:57.63    5:14.85   3   4   
      1:19.06 (1:19.06)     1:21.04 (1.98)     1:21.13 (0.10)     1:21.29 (0.16)
      2:35.55 (1:14.26)     2:37.50 (1.96)     2:37.54 (0.04)     2:37.67 (0.14)
         2:39.63 (1.96)     2:39.73 (0.11)     2:40.00 (0.27)     2:41.31 (1.31)
         2:41.50 (0.20)     2:43.28 (1.78)     2:43.55 (0.27)     2:43.98 (0.44)
         2:45.08 (1.10)     2:45.81 (0.74)  3:50.18 (1:04.37)     3:53.54 (3.37)
         3:55.12 (1.59)     3:55.38 (0.26)     3:55.69 (0.31)     4:01.96 (6.28)
         4:04.10 (2.14)     4:07.83 (3.74)     4:08.15 (0.32)     4:08.89 (0.74)
         4:12.10 (3.21)     4:12.30 (0.20)     4:16.91 (4.62)
  5 #  170 Waddington, Abiga  10 Clearview Re         5:17.92    5:15.25   3   2   
      1:19.49 (1:19.49)
  6 #  439 Paz, Sabrina        9 Rancocas Val         5:20.58    5:18.97   3   1   
      1:19.34 (1:19.34)
  7 #  104 O'Day, Kerry        9 Cherokee HS          5:29.51    5:21.95   3 
      1:20.68 (1:20.68)
  8 #  527 Eglin, Alexa       11 Toms River N         5:28.31    5:22.56   3 
      1:19.69 (1:19.69)
  9 #  106 Parkinson, Olivia   9 Cherokee HS          5:31.74    5:24.61   3 
 10 #  595 Wernik, Allyson    10 Washington T         5:35.26    5:27.92   3 
      1:20.27 (1:20.27)
 11 #  463 Birdsall, Kyra     11 Shawnee HS           5:32.18    5:29.93   3 
      1:20.55 (1:20.55)
 12 #  615 Sasse, Anna        12 Williamstown         5:34.87    5:30.70   3 
 13 #  140 Tonghini, Elliana  11 Cherry Hill          5:29.76    5:31.02   3 
      1:20.86 (1:20.86)
 14 #  162 Donahue, Aubrey    10 Clearview Re         5:31.19    5:31.50   3 
      1:20.33 (1:20.33)
 15 #  288 Helkowski, Alliso  11 Kingsway HS          5:19.13    5:34.93   3 
      1:17.14 (1:17.14)
 16 #  613 Oliveto, Angela     9 Williamstown         5:39.58    5:36.80   2 
 17 #  142 Walsh, Kiley       11 Cherry Hill          5:35.32    5:37.21   3 
 18 #  184 Kenselaar, Lauren  11 Eastern Regi         5:35.98    5:40.29   3 
 19 #   72 Blood, Kylie       10 Brick Memori         5:41.94    5:41.00   2 
 20 #  608 Fisher, Alexa       9 Williamstown         5:38.14    5:41.54   2 
 21 #  482 Koveloski, Madiso  11 Shawnee HS           5:49.87    5:42.15   2 
 22 #  481 Kiernan, Sydney    10 Shawnee HS           5:43.23    5:44.21   2 
 23 #  137 Slimm, Isabel      12 Cherry Hill          5:49.98    5:45.48   2 
 24 #  510 Horton, Olivia     11 Southern Reg                    5:45.70   1 
 25 #  283 Dunk, Cassidy       9 Kingsway HS          5:33.55    5:45.92   3 
      1:20.60 (1:20.60)
 26 #   30 Dischert, Madelin  10 Atlantic Cit         5:55.52    5:46.28   2 
 27 #  205 Rooney, Taylor      9 Egg Harbor T         5:52.01    5:46.77   2 
 28 #  522 Wyckoff, Isabella  10 Southern Reg         5:50.91    5:52.75   2 
 29 #  314 Ficken, Nicole     12 Lenape Regio         6:01.29    5:59.20   2 
 30 #  210 Taylor, Lindsay    10 Egg Harbor T         6:01.22    6:01.38   2 
 31 #  256 Arico, Madison     10 Jackson Memo         6:01.72    6:01.48   2 
 32 #  438 Paulin, Sarah      10 Rancocas Val         5:59.70    6:01.86   2 
 33 #  532 Fraser, Emily       9 Toms River N                    6:08.74   1 
 34 #  320 Sellers, Julia     11 Lenape Regio         6:09.24    6:09.01   2 
 35 #  180 Gambescia, Sophia  10 Eastern Regi         5:46.06    6:09.43   2 
 36 #  193 Burns, Alexa       11 Egg Harbor T         6:14.10    6:10.34   1 
 37 #  551 Giuliani, Nicolet   9 Vineland HS          6:08.14    6:12.70   2 
 38 #  274 Stamogiorgos, Sof   9 Jackson Memo         6:12.33    6:15.82   1 
 39 #  596 Wiseley, Evelyn     9 Washington T         6:07.30    6:16.32   2 
 40 #  319 Ruley, Anna        12 Lenape Regio         6:24.46    6:17.79   1 
 41 #  354 Mutschler, Autumn  10 Millville HS         6:23.48    6:18.16   1 
 42 #  577 Donia, Isabella    11 Washington T                    6:25.95   1 
 43 #   43 Taylor, Alissa      9 Atlantic Cou         6:25.87    6:28.29   1 
 44 #  263 Fosgreen, Erin     12 Jackson Memo         6:11.42    6:32.46   2 
 45 #  554 Klimsza, Pauline   11 Vineland HS                     6:33.45   1 
 46 #  420 Cifaldi, Abigail   11 Rancocas Val         6:40.51    6:51.25   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  173 Bewley, Regan       9 Eastern Regi        11:12.69   11:15.43   2  10   
  2 #  170 Waddington, Abiga  10 Clearview Re        11:17.76   11:25.70   2   8   
  3 #  190 Staiger, Sophia    11 Eastern Regi        11:31.22   11:36.41   2   6   
  4 #  291 Lipieta, Nicole    10 Kingsway HS         11:06.14   11:37.24   2   4   
  5 #  131 McNiff, Madison    11 Cherry Hill         11:43.19   11:38.88   2   2   
  6 #  162 Donahue, Aubrey    10 Clearview Re        11:58.79   11:39.60   2   1   
  7 #  104 O'Day, Kerry        9 Cherokee HS         11:38.06   11:42.74   2 
  8 #  106 Parkinson, Olivia   9 Cherokee HS         12:05.14   11:48.94   2 
  9 #  527 Eglin, Alexa       11 Toms River N        12:10.57   12:13.57   2 
 10 #  288 Helkowski, Alliso  11 Kingsway HS         11:20.01   12:13.64   2 
 11 #  608 Fisher, Alexa       9 Williamstown        11:24.99   12:23.01   2 
 12 #   30 Dischert, Madelin  10 Atlantic Cit        13:40.43   12:27.98   1 
 13 #  498 Valasek, Madelyn   11 Shawnee HS          12:43.43   12:28.47   2 
 14 #  610 Franklin, Page      9 Williamstown                   12:34.22   1 
 15 #  513 Mastrogiovanni, M  10 Southern Reg        12:22.61   12:34.97   2 
 16 #  595 Wernik, Allyson    10 Washington T        12:21.61   12:35.90   2 
 17 #  168 Roes, Allison       9 Clearview Re        11:38.08   12:39.03   2 
 18 #  125 Gallagher, Leah    12 Cherry Hill         13:07.13   12:54.39   1 
 19 #  421 Faigal, Bea         9 Rancocas Val        13:01.29   13:02.33   1 
 20 #  109 Rathman, Allison    9 Cherokee HS         12:38.71   13:03.55   2 
 21 #  210 Taylor, Lindsay    10 Egg Harbor T        13:31.37   13:07.44   1 
 22 #  522 Wyckoff, Isabella  10 Southern Reg        13:17.88   13:14.71   1 
 23 #  545 Spadaro, Jenna     10 Toms River N        13:57.74   13:21.50   1 
 24 #  510 Horton, Olivia     11 Southern Reg        12:53.25   13:23.34   2 
 25 #  462 Baughman, Maddie   12 Shawnee HS          13:08.56   13:27.17   1 
 26 #  437 Paulin, Emily      12 Rancocas Val        14:26.89   13:34.12   1 
 27 #  134 Rounds, Sabrina    12 Cherry Hill         12:56.99   13:36.80   1 
 28 #  319 Ruley, Anna        12 Lenape Regio        13:24.84   13:50.04   1 
 29 #  311 Boltz, Grace       11 Lenape Regio                   13:53.68   1 
 30 #  312 Cao, Isabella       9 Lenape Regio                   14:08.98   1 
 31 #  431 Myers, Jordan      12 Rancocas Val                   14:19.23   1 
 32 #  273 Sauickie, Gracie    9 Jackson Memo        14:38.28   14:44.82   1 
 33 #  554 Klimsza, Pauline   11 Vineland HS         14:46.90   14:46.53   1 
 34 #  268 Martin, Ashley     12 Jackson Memo        14:31.10   15:03.93   1 
 35 #  354 Mutschler, Autumn  10 Millville HS        14:12.39   15:14.16   1 
 36 #  259 Delgardio, Alivia  10 Jackson Memo        14:49.14   15:19.14   1 
 -- #  283 Dunk, Cassidy       9 Kingsway HS         11:56.95        DNF   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  172 Ash, Jailya        12 Eastern Regi           14.28      14.60q  1 
  2 #  419 Chin, Anabella     11 Rancocas Val           14.98      15.19q  2 
  3 #  515 Mezzo, Maria       12 Southern Reg           15.20      15.32q  3 
  4 #   74 Fullman, Noel      12 Brick Memori           15.58      15.62q  5 
  5 #  517 Ortner, Tiffany    12 Southern Reg           16.18      15.77q  2 
  6 #  209 Stephens, Mariah   12 Egg Harbor T           15.19      16.07q  4 
  7 #  345 Ellis, Leah        11 Millville HS           15.45      16.19q  5 
  8 #   95 Cooke, Alison      11 Cherokee HS            16.05      16.66q  4 
  9 #  581 Garozzo, Gianna    11 Washington T           17.04      16.76   4 
 10 #   48 Williams, Javonna  12 Atlantic Cou           15.68      16.99   3 
 11 #  276 Yalch, Kathryn     11 Jackson Memo           17.03      17.11   2 
 12 #  530 Folawelwo, Ayotun  10 Toms River N           17.34      17.23   5 
 13 #  506 Gallacher, Abby    11 Southern Reg           16.84      17.33   1 
 14 #  528 Ellis, Ava          9 Toms River N           17.58      17.45   3 
 15 #  194 Canella, Kate      12 Egg Harbor T           17.11      17.58   3 
 16 #  425 Jenkins, Sanai     11 Rancocas Val           17.40      18.10   5 
 17 #  315 Gibbons, Keira      9 Lenape Regio           16.78      18.35   1 
 18 #  271 Momperousse, Maya  10 Jackson Memo           18.62      18.51   2 
 19 #  171 Wisniewski, Isabe   9 Clearview Re           18.99      18.63   5 
 20 #  603 Bush, Aniya        10 Williamstown           18.48      18.73   1 
 21 #  344 Coursey, Alaysia   12 Millville HS                      18.77   5 
 22 #  416 Bailey, Laila       9 Rancocas Val           18.82      18.87   4 
 23 #  563 Sabio-Grant, Leil  11 Vineland HS            19.08      18.92   3 
 24 #  107 Pasquarello, Jean  10 Cherokee HS            18.94      19.11   5 
 25 #  542 Omari-Kwarting, S  12 Toms River N           17.70      19.12   4 
 26 #  560 Rodriguez, Adrian  12 Vineland HS            18.88      19.18   3 
 27 #  611 Jackson, Jaelise   11 Williamstown           19.81      19.64   2 
 28 #  556 Mercado, Melody    12 Vineland HS            19.99      19.68   1 
 29 #  126 Greenberg, Brooke  10 Cherry Hill            19.46      20.16   4 
 30 #   31 Doster, Erin       11 Atlantic Cit           20.47      20.35   2 
 31 #  141 Torres, Ava         9 Cherry Hill            20.88      20.48   3 
 32 #  588 Lyons, Julia       11 Washington T                      20.50   3 
 32 #  582 Gentile, Alyssa    11 Washington T                      20.50   5 
 34 #  293 Matthias, Lillian   9 Kingsway HS            20.69      20.51   4 
 35 #  302 Santiago, Amaiya   11 Kingsway HS            20.37      20.86   1 
 -- #  208 Smith, Brielle     10 Egg Harbor T           18.10        DNF   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  172 Ash, Jailya        12 Eastern Regi           14.60      14.12   10   
  2 #  419 Chin, Anabella     11 Rancocas Val           15.19      14.75    8   
  3 #  515 Mezzo, Maria       12 Southern Reg           15.32      15.06    6   
  4 #   74 Fullman, Noel      12 Brick Memori           15.62      15.12    4   
  5 #  209 Stephens, Mariah   12 Egg Harbor T           16.07      15.15    2   
  6 #  345 Ellis, Leah        11 Millville HS           16.19      15.16    1   
  7 #  517 Ortner, Tiffany    12 Southern Reg           15.77      15.49  
  8 #   95 Cooke, Alison      11 Cherokee HS            16.66      16.20  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  206 Rutledge, Anne     12 Egg Harbor T         1:04.18    1:02.94   5  10   
  2 #  419 Chin, Anabella     11 Rancocas Val         1:04.95    1:03.62   5   8   
  3 #  517 Ortner, Tiffany    12 Southern Reg         1:06.39    1:05.63   5   6   
  4 #   95 Cooke, Alison      11 Cherokee HS          1:05.93    1:05.76   5   4   
  5 #  425 Jenkins, Sanai     11 Rancocas Val         1:08.86    1:07.96   5   2   
  6 #  280 Daniel, Elise      12 Kingsway HS          1:11.34    1:08.35   4   1   
  7 #  581 Garozzo, Gianna    11 Washington T         1:10.05    1:08.57   5 
  8 #  183 James, Makenzie    10 Eastern Regi                    1:11.20   1 
  9 #  133 Orengo, Hanna      11 Cherry Hill          1:09.61    1:11.79   5 
 10 #  428 Leak, Alyssa       12 Rancocas Val         1:12.96    1:12.11   4 
 11 #   36 Maguire, Ashley    11 Atlantic Cou         1:15.88    1:13.59   3 
 12 #  531 Fortuna, Emma      11 Toms River N         1:10.53    1:13.98   5 
 13 #  171 Wisniewski, Isabe   9 Clearview Re         1:13.01    1:14.34   4 
 14 #  604 Colbert, Cree      10 Williamstown         1:18.14    1:14.58   3 
 15 #  603 Bush, Aniya        10 Williamstown         1:16.36    1:14.60   3 
 16 #  322 Swann, Jacqueline  10 Lenape Regio         1:15.29    1:14.61   4 
 17 #  119 Bohem, Audrey      12 Cherry Hill                     1:15.25   1 
 18 #  539 Manzano, Princess  12 Toms River N         1:14.42    1:15.38   4 
 19 #  167 Race, Eleanor       9 Clearview Re         1:13.30    1:15.52   4 
 20 #  564 Stanker, Emily     12 Vineland HS          1:15.78    1:15.62   3 
 21 #   73 Dayton, Isabella   10 Brick Memori         1:17.22    1:16.17   3 
 22 #  199 Momodu, Munal      10 Egg Harbor T         1:16.18    1:16.22   3 
 23 #  269 Mollica, Amanda    10 Jackson Memo         1:14.88    1:16.92   4 
 24 #  287 Gray, Erin         11 Kingsway HS          1:23.26    1:16.94   2 
 25 #  309 Wordelmann, Mary    9 Kingsway HS          1:20.16    1:17.44   3 
 26 #  588 Lyons, Julia       11 Washington T                    1:18.25   1 
 27 #  127 Janicki, Danielle  11 Cherry Hill                     1:19.50   1 
 28 #   31 Doster, Erin       11 Atlantic Cit         1:20.61    1:19.52   3 
 29 #  528 Ellis, Ava          9 Toms River N         1:15.43    1:19.88   4 
 30 #  556 Mercado, Melody    12 Vineland HS          1:24.35    1:20.11   2 
 31 #  560 Rodriguez, Adrian  12 Vineland HS          1:21.79    1:20.29   2 
 32 #  208 Smith, Brielle     10 Egg Harbor T         1:22.72    1:22.33   2 
 33 #  492 Riley, Casey       12 Shawnee HS           1:23.68    1:24.01   2 
 34 #  572 Cardoso, Fia       11 Washington T                    1:25.12   1 
 35 #  176 Dawson, Kylie      11 Eastern Regi         1:20.73    1:25.20   2 
 36 #  479 Johnston, Grace    10 Shawnee HS           1:21.56    1:28.52   2 
 37 #  495 Sullivan, Kaitlin  11 Shawnee HS           1:33.05    1:37.94   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              49.57      48.41   2  10   
     1) #197 Green, Jayda 10            2) #206 Rutledge, Anne 12         
     3) #209 Stephens, Mariah 12        4) #204 Princz, Lauren 12         
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         49.56      49.44   2   8   
     1) #419 Chin, Anabella 11          2) #422 Garcia, Kennedy 10        
     3) #427 Johnson, Brielle 10        4) #429 Marshall, Jya 11          
  3 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                           51.32      50.52   2   6   
     1) #48 Williams, Javonna 12        2) #46 Whaley, Joslynn 11         
     3) #42 Stephens, Amiyah 11         4) #40 Sample, TaShyah 11         
  4 Washington Twp HS  'A'                              50.34      50.62   2   4   
     1) #583 Giloley, Dylan 9           2) #578 D'Ottaviano, Kayla 9      
     3) #590 Petro, Alyson 12           4) #585 Hetzel, Alexandria 9      
  5 Kingsway HS  'A'                                    51.13      50.91   2   2   
     1) #303 Scott, Jordyn 11           2) #304 Turner, Sumayyah 12       
     3) #284 Endres, Alyssa 9           4) #280 Daniel, Elise 12          
  6 Millville HS  'A'                                   56.24      50.93   1   1   
     1) #344 Coursey, Alaysia 12        2) #345 Ellis, Leah 11            
     3) #346 Febry, Ja'Nasia 11         4) #348 Goolsby, Aaliyah 10       
  7 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    51.19      50.95   2 
     1) #116 Zubrzycki, Kathryn 9       2) #115 Van Haren, Madison 9      
     3) #113 Strauss, Jillian 11        4) #110 Ronning, Alexa 11         
  8 Southern Regional HS  'A'                           51.45      51.27   2 
     1) #509 Hochstrasser, Hailey 11    2) #508 Haack, Marlyse 11         
     3) #518 Romano, Brielle 9          4) #515 Mezzo, Maria 12           
  9 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                            53.92      51.71   1 
     1) #172 Ash, Jailya 12             2) #183 James, Makenzie 10        
     3) #182 Hauber, Delaney 9          4) #185 Moore, Nicole 11          
 10 Williamstown HS  'A'                                52.86      52.01   1 
     1) #599 Baker, Makala 9            2) #609 Ford, Zoe 11              
     3) #611 Jackson, Jaelise 11        4) #618 Thompson, Kayla 11        
 11 Vineland HS  'A'                                               54.22   1 
     1) #553 Jones, Samantha 11         2) #548 Barile, Giovanna 11       
     3) #555 Lopez, Mariana 10          4) #557 Nottingham, Tyla 10       
 12 Shawnee HS  'A'                                     55.60      54.67   1 
     1) #469 Constantinou, Sophia 11    2) #468 Clark, Elizabeth 9        
     3) #472 DeMarco, Dianna 10         4) #475 Gsell, Kate 10            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       3:59.89    4:00.09   2  10   
     1) #419 Chin, Anabella 11          2) #424 Howe, Leah 9              
     3) #425 Jenkins, Sanai 11          4) #428 Leak, Alyssa 12           
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  4:01.65    4:00.58   2   8   
     1) #93 Carroll, Meghan 12          2) #94 Clifford, Nicole 11        
     3) #95 Cooke, Alison 11            4) #98 Jackson, Erin 12           
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            4:06.71    4:03.44   2   6   
     1) #192 Ali, Alexa 11              2) #204 Princz, Lauren 12         
     3) #191 Albeirco, Julia 12         4) #206 Rutledge, Anne 12         
  4 Southern Regional HS  'A'                         4:03.65    4:04.11   2   4   
     1) #499 Bates, Gabriella 11        2) #509 Hochstrasser, Hailey 11   
     3) #508 Haack, Marlyse 11          4) #504 Flaherty, Shannon 11      
  5 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            4:14.98    4:07.02   2   2   
     1) #586 Keane, Maura 12            2) #567 Beasley, Dahlia 9         
     3) #578 D'Ottaviano, Kayla 9       4) #583 Giloley, Dylan 9          
  6 Toms River North HS  'A'                          4:09.06    4:08.32   2   1   
     1) #541 Nickelson, Olivia 9        2) #538 Malave, Lia 10            
     3) #546 Takla, Olivia 11           4) #531 Fortuna, Emma 11          
  7 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  4:20.24    4:15.34   2 
     1) #278 Carman, Alyssa 12          2) #303 Scott, Jordyn 11          
     3) #284 Endres, Alyssa 9           4) #291 Lipieta, Nicole 10        
  8 Shawnee HS  'A'                                   4:22.85    4:17.03   1 
     1) #463 Birdsall, Kyra 11          2) #464 Broderick, Morgan 12      
     3) #469 Constantinou, Sophia 11    4) #484 Lynam, Amy 10             
  9 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           4:20.81    4:25.56   1 
     1) #314 Ficken, Nicole 12          2) #315 Gibbons, Keira 9          
     3) #320 Sellers, Julia 11          4) #322 Swann, Jacqueline 10      
 10 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            4:25.40    4:28.13   1 
     1) #161 Byrne, Katherine 12        2) #166 Joseph, Destiny 9         
     3) #164 Grelli, Ava 12             4) #168 Roes, Allison 9           
 11 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                         4:18.99    4:28.87   2 
     1) #48 Williams, Javonna 12        2) #46 Whaley, Joslynn 11         
     3) #42 Stephens, Amiyah 11         4) #40 Sample, TaShyah 11         
 12 Millville HS  'A'                                 4:30.46    4:48.34   1 
     1) #348 Goolsby, Aaliyah 10        2) #351 Howard, Leah 10           
     3) #355 Smith, Tanyha 11           4) #356 Williams, Sha'Najah 12    
 13 Vineland HS  'A'                                  4:40.53    4:53.67   1 
     1) #565 Sulzer, Isabella 11        2) #564 Stanker, Emily 12         
     3) #560 Rodriguez, Adriana 12      4) #557 Nottingham, Tyla 10       
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  9:20.44    9:29.05   10   
     1) #94 Clifford, Nicole 11         2) #98 Jackson, Erin 12           
     3) #103 Niglio, Kelsey 10          4) #93 Carroll, Meghan 12         
      1:12.98 (1:12.98)  2:25.31 (1:12.34)  3:32.39 (1:07.08)  4:43.95 (1:11.57)
      5:53.46 (1:09.51)  7:07.90 (1:14.45)  8:13.85 (1:05.96)  9:14.59 (1:00.74)
        9:29.05 (14.46)
  2 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            9:54.00    9:49.60    8   
     1) #567 Beasley, Dahlia 9          2) #586 Keane, Maura 12           
     3) #593 Stuart, Danielle 12        4) #589 Maletta, Gabriella 10     
      1:13.04 (1:13.04)  2:27.57 (1:14.53)  3:36.65 (1:09.09)  4:53.88 (1:17.24)
      6:06.65 (1:12.77)  7:21.93 (1:15.28)  8:31.64 (1:09.71)  9:49.60 (1:17.97)
  3 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                          9:59.53    9:57.74    6   
     1) #117 Barry, Michelle 11         2) #129 McCurdy, MaryKathleen 12  
     3) #131 McNiff, Madison 11         4) #140 Tonghini, Elliana 11      
      1:13.31 (1:13.31)  2:26.50 (1:13.20)  3:37.99 (1:11.50)  4:57.66 (1:19.67)
      6:13.63 (1:15.97)  7:31.79 (1:18.17)     7:38.33 (6.54)  8:42.56 (1:04.24)
      9:57.74 (1:15.18)
  4 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                      10:14.80   10:01.97    4   
     1) #421 Faigal, Bea 9              2) #425 Jenkins, Sanai 11         
     3) #426 Jimenez, Melanie 12        4) #439 Paz, Sabrina 9            
      2:28.32 (2:28.32)
  5 Southern Regional HS  'A'                        10:01.96   10:07.35    2   
     1) #513 Mastrogiovanni, Mia 10     2) #503 Fessler, Grace 9          
     3) #504 Flaherty, Shannon 11       4) #519 Short, Rachel 11          
      1:11.87 (1:11.87)  2:30.94 (1:19.07)  3:42.20 (1:11.27)  5:07.25 (1:25.05)
      6:18.60 (1:11.35)  8:48.71 (2:30.12) 10:07.35 (1:18.64)
  6 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                           10:13.58   10:10.45    1   
     1) #161 Byrne, Katherine 12        2) #170 Waddington, Abigail 10    
     3) #164 Grelli, Ava 12             4) #162 Donahue, Aubrey 10        
      1:12.66 (1:12.66)  2:23.16 (1:10.51)  3:36.09 (1:12.93)  5:01.10 (1:25.02)
      6:14.46 (1:13.37)  7:39.22 (1:24.76)  8:51.81 (1:12.60) 10:10.45 (1:18.64)
  7 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  9:55.70   10:15.74  
     1) #291 Lipieta, Nicole 10         2) #288 Helkowski, Allison 11     
     3) #283 Dunk, Cassidy 9            4) #308 Watts, Sydney 12          
      1:13.83 (1:13.83)  2:37.76 (1:23.93)  3:51.40 (1:13.64)  5:11.54 (1:20.15)
      6:26.38 (1:14.84)  9:00.54 (2:34.17) 10:15.74 (1:15.20)
  8 Shawnee HS  'A'                                  10:54.07   10:32.81  
     1) #494 Sheehan, Ryann 11          2) #463 Birdsall, Kyra 11         
     3) #474 Grovatt, Charlee 9         4) #482 Koveloski, Madison 11     
      1:14.48 (1:14.48)  2:39.74 (1:25.27)  3:55.67 (1:15.93)  5:20.84 (1:25.17)
      6:33.60 (1:12.76)  7:58.23 (1:24.64) 10:32.81 (2:34.58)
  9 Toms River North HS  'A'                         10:25.03   10:36.20  
     1) #546 Takla, Olivia 11           2) #527 Eglin, Alexa 11           
     3) #535 Juliano, Jed 10            4) #524 Aquino, Christine 12      
      1:13.11 (1:13.11)  2:31.03 (1:17.93)  3:45.44 (1:14.42)  5:16.28 (1:30.84)
      6:31.43 (1:15.16)  7:51.59 (1:20.16)     7:53.64 (2.05)  9:14.88 (1:21.24)
     10:36.20 (1:21.32)
 10 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                         10:39.59   10:36.93  
     1) #184 Kenselaar, Lauren 11       2) #179 Feeney, Sierra 12         
     3) #174 Bromley, Morgan 12         4) #180 Gambescia, Sophia 10      
      1:14.11 (1:14.11)  2:33.70 (1:19.59)  3:48.27 (1:14.58)  5:11.05 (1:22.78)
      6:24.07 (1:13.02)  7:49.94 (1:25.88)  9:10.23 (1:20.29) 10:36.93 (1:26.70)
 11 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                           10:47.17   11:00.92  
     1) #211 Umphlett, Adeline 11       2) #210 Taylor, Lindsay 10        
     3) #207 Rutledge, Sarah 10         4) #205 Rooney, Taylor 9          
      2:46.96 (2:46.96)  4:08.73 (1:21.77)  5:35.38 (1:26.65)  6:50.58 (1:15.21)
      8:14.34 (1:23.76)  9:34.29 (1:19.96) 11:00.92 (1:26.63)
 12 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                        11:24.19   11:09.42  
     1) #35 Macchione, Ava 9            2) #44 Ware, Jaymira 12           
     3) #43 Taylor, Alissa 9            4) #39 Rodriquez, Veronica 12     
      1:15.05 (1:15.05)  2:43.09 (1:28.04)  4:07.74 (1:24.65)  5:37.82 (1:30.09)
      6:52.36 (1:14.55)  8:24.92 (1:32.56)  9:41.34 (1:16.42) 11:09.42 (1:28.09)
 
Girls High Jump Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  345 Ellis, Leah        11 Millville HS         5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
     5-00 
        O 
  2 #  567 Beasley, Dahlia     9 Washington T         5-04.00   J5-00.00    7   
     5-00 
       XO 
  2 #   76 Kelly, Kailyn      12 Brick Memori         5-00.00   J5-00.00    7   
     5-00 
       XO 
  4 #  189 Sprewell, Eva       9 Eastern Regi         4-10.00   J5-00.00    4   
     5-00 
       XO 
  5 #  511 Hradek, Bailey     12 Southern Reg         4-10.00    4-10.00    2   
     4-10 
        O 
  6 #  476 Guinta, Sally      11 Shawnee HS           4-08.00   J4-10.00    1   
     4-10 
       XO 
  7 #  276 Yalch, Kathryn     11 Jackson Memo         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-10 
      XXO 
  7 #  531 Fortuna, Emma      11 Toms River N         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-10 
      XXO 
  7 #  201 Mulloy, Jaidyn     12 Egg Harbor T         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-10 
      XXO 
 10 #  590 Petro, Alyson      12 Washington T         4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-08 
       XO 
 11 #  500 Deely, Cuinn       11 Southern Reg         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 
        O 
 11 #  488 Millere, Lyndsey   11 Shawnee HS           4-04.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 
        O 
 11 #  185 Moore, Nicole      11 Eastern Regi         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 
        O 
 11 #  417 Boggs, Abigail     12 Rancocas Val         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 
       XO 
 11 #  523 Alston, Imoni      11 Toms River N         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 
        O 
 -- #  596 Wiseley, Evelyn     9 Washington T                         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  605 Collins, Jordan    11 Williamstown         4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  563 Sabio-Grant, Leil  11 Vineland HS          4-00.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  101 Kugler, Jocelyn    11 Cherokee HS          4-02.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  306 Vit, Grace         12 Kingsway HS          4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  119 Bohem, Audrey      12 Cherry Hill                          NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #   92 Butler, Amanda     10 Cherokee HS          4-04.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  426 Jimenez, Melanie   12 Rancocas Val         4-04.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  492 Riley, Casey       12 Shawnee HS           4-04.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  316 Kinder, Anyae      12 Lenape Regio         4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  425 Jenkins, Sanai     11 Rancocas Val         4-02.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  417 Boggs, Abigail     12 Rancocas Val        11-06.00   10-06.00   10   
     10-06 
         O 
  2 #  515 Mezzo, Maria       12 Southern Reg        10-00.00   10-00.00    8   
     10-00 
         O 
  3 #  113 Strauss, Jillian   11 Cherokee HS          9-00.00    9-00.00    6   
     9-00 
      XXO 
  4 #  344 Coursey, Alaysia   12 Millville HS         8-06.00   J9-00.00    4   
     9-00 
      XXO 
  5 #  436 Paolone, Mia       11 Rancocas Val         9-00.00    8-06.00    2   
     8-06 
        O 
  6 #  594 Vetere, Gabby      11 Washington T         8-06.00   J8-06.00    1   
     8-06 
        O 
  7 #   75 Jelliff, Kendall   12 Brick Memori         8-06.00    8-00.00  
     8-00 
       XO 
  7 #  501 English, Ali       12 Southern Reg         9-00.00    8-00.00  
     8-00 
      XXO 
  7 #  198 Melhem, Valencia   12 Egg Harbor T         8-00.00    8-00.00  
     8-00 
       XO 
  7 #  211 Umphlett, Adeline  11 Egg Harbor T         8-00.00    8-00.00  
     8-00 
       XO 
 11 #  182 Hauber, Delaney     9 Eastern Regi         7-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-06 
       XO 
 11 #  100 Kadar, Isabella    11 Cherokee HS          7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-06 
       XO 
 -- #  491 Pullen, Gabrielle   9 Shawnee HS                           NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- #   97 Edelman, Nicole     9 Cherokee HS          7-00.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  185 Moore, Nicole      11 Eastern Regi         6-06.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  480 Kelly, Morgan      10 Shawnee HS                           NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  435 Paolone, Ava        9 Rancocas Val         8-00.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  345 Ellis, Leah        11 Millville HS        18-03.00   18-06.75   10   
  2 #  538 Malave, Lia        10 Toms River N        17-04.50   16-10.25    8   
  3 #   76 Kelly, Kailyn      12 Brick Memori        16-10.00   16-04.00    6   
  4 #  324 Whetstone, Sidney  12 Lenape Regio        16-10.75   16-03.75    4   
  5 #  523 Alston, Imoni      11 Toms River N        15-05.00   16-00.75    2   
  6 #  434 Ogoemesim, Meshon  10 Rancocas Val        16-00.00   15-08.50    1   
  7 #  304 Turner, Sumayyah   12 Kingsway HS         15-06.50  J15-08.50  
  8 #  603 Bush, Aniya        10 Williamstown        16-03.00   15-06.75  
  9 #  186 Santiago, Ciyani   10 Eastern Regi        15-01.00   15-06.50  
 10 #  484 Lynam, Amy         10 Shawnee HS          16-01.25   15-06.25  
 10 #  542 Omari-Kwarting, S  12 Toms River N        17-00.75   15-06.25  
 12 #  517 Ortner, Tiffany    12 Southern Reg        17-03.50   15-04.50  
 13 #  590 Petro, Alyson      12 Washington T        15-03.50   15-04.00  
 14 #  475 Gsell, Kate        10 Shawnee HS          15-11.25   15-02.50  
 15 #  508 Haack, Marlyse     11 Southern Reg                   15-01.50  
 16 #  441 Satchell, Rachel   12 Rancocas Val        15-10.50   15-00.75  
 17 #  611 Jackson, Jaelise   11 Williamstown        15-02.75   14-07.75  
 17 #  443 Young, Anaya       11 Rancocas Val        16-04.50   14-07.75  
 19 #  296 Oshodi, Jade       12 Kingsway HS         14-09.25   14-04.50  
 20 #  516 Mineo, Daniella    12 Southern Reg        15-04.00   14-03.00  
 20 #  269 Mollica, Amanda    10 Jackson Memo        15-00.50   14-03.00  
 22 #  604 Colbert, Cree      10 Williamstown        15-03.75   14-01.50  
 23 #   41 Schutz, Shayna     10 Atlantic Cou        13-10.75   14-01.00  
 24 #  201 Mulloy, Jaidyn     12 Egg Harbor T        15-03.00   14-00.00  
 25 #  316 Kinder, Anyae      12 Lenape Regio        15-09.25   13-10.50  
 26 #  563 Sabio-Grant, Leil  11 Vineland HS         12-08.00   13-08.00  
 27 #  594 Vetere, Gabby      11 Washington T        14-07.00   13-06.50  
 28 #  558 Olita, Sophia      10 Vineland HS         13-00.75   12-03.25  
 29 #  141 Torres, Ava         9 Cherry Hill         10-09.00   12-02.75  
 30 #  559 Owens, Egypt       10 Vineland HS         13-02.75   12-00.00  
 30 #  488 Millere, Lyndsey   11 Shawnee HS          13-03.50   12-00.00  
 32 #  310 Zavuholnik, Kate   11 Kingsway HS         12-00.75   10-03.75  
 -- #  257 Chan, Elizabeth    10 Jackson Memo        16-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  209 Stephens, Mariah   12 Egg Harbor T        36-09.50   38-01.00   10   
  2 #   76 Kelly, Kailyn      12 Brick Memori        36-00.50   36-02.00    8   
  3 #  345 Ellis, Leah        11 Millville HS        38-08.00   35-10.50    6   
  4 #  441 Satchell, Rachel   12 Rancocas Val        35-10.50   35-10.00    4   
  5 #  538 Malave, Lia        10 Toms River N        36-04.00   35-09.00    2   
  6 #  344 Coursey, Alaysia   12 Millville HS        34-10.00   34-05.75    1   
  7 #  276 Yalch, Kathryn     11 Jackson Memo        33-07.50   34-04.00  
  8 #  542 Omari-Kwarting, S  12 Toms River N        33-08.00   33-05.25  
  9 #  443 Young, Anaya       11 Rancocas Val        33-03.00   33-03.50  
 10 #  523 Alston, Imoni      11 Toms River N        32-02.50   33-02.25  
 11 #  257 Chan, Elizabeth    10 Jackson Memo        32-07.00   33-02.00  
 12 #  310 Zavuholnik, Kate   11 Kingsway HS         30-04.50   33-01.50  
 13 #  183 James, Makenzie    10 Eastern Regi        33-06.00   32-07.00  
 14 #  201 Mulloy, Jaidyn     12 Egg Harbor T        33-00.50   32-06.75  
 14 #  571 Cardente, Faith    11 Washington T        30-08.00   32-06.75  
 16 #  194 Canella, Kate      12 Egg Harbor T        33-07.00   32-04.00  
 17 #  296 Oshodi, Jade       12 Kingsway HS         31-00.50   32-02.00  
 18 #  475 Gsell, Kate        10 Shawnee HS          32-02.00   32-01.00  
 19 #  316 Kinder, Anyae      12 Lenape Regio        32-08.75   31-11.00  
 19 #   41 Schutz, Shayna     10 Atlantic Cou        30-10.00   31-11.00  
 21 #  108 Phillips, Carissa  11 Cherokee HS         30-03.00   31-04.00  
 22 #  500 Deely, Cuinn       11 Southern Reg        32-08.00   31-03.00  
 23 #  511 Hradek, Bailey     12 Southern Reg        32-08.00   31-01.50  
 24 #  518 Romano, Brielle     9 Southern Reg        30-07.50   30-06.00  
 25 #  576 DeLuca, Veronica   10 Washington T        28-05.75   30-00.50  
 26 #   92 Butler, Amanda     10 Cherokee HS         29-09.75   29-07.75  
 27 #  300 Riggs, Payton      10 Kingsway HS         27-02.75   28-08.00  
 28 #  573 Chu, Emma          11 Washington T        28-08.50   27-00.00  
 29 #  559 Owens, Egypt       10 Vineland HS         28-05.50   26-11.75  
 30 #  558 Olita, Sophia      10 Vineland HS         28-02.50   26-00.25  
 31 #  560 Rodriguez, Adrian  12 Vineland HS         28-01.00   25-06.00  
 -- #  478 Howley, Rebecca    10 Shawnee HS          26-06.25       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   33 Ames, Tey'ana      11 Atlantic Cou        38-10.25   38-06.50   10   
      28-06.50    x             
  2 #   70 Assante, Lauren    12 Brick Memori        37-06.00   36-11.00    8   
      36-11    x             
  3 #  606 Demarest, Ciara    10 Williamstown        39-02.00   35-10.50    6   
      35-10.50 x  x             
  4 #  423 Hood, Ravin        11 Rancocas Val        35-03.75  J35-10.50    4   
      35-10.50    x             
  5 #  502 Enterline, Kelly   11 Southern Reg        35-03.00   35-10.00    2   
      35-10    x             
  6 #  490 Polan, Carley      12 Shawnee HS          34-01.00   34-07.75    1   
      34-07.75 x  x             
  7 #  617 Simmons, Armani    12 Williamstown        34-08.50   34-00.25  
      34-00.25    x             
  8 #   71 Betz, Alyssa       12 Brick Memori        35-04.50   33-10.75  
      33-10.75 x  x             
  9 #  321 Stewart, Kayla     12 Lenape Regio        35-05.00   32-09.50  
      32-09.50 x  x             
 10 #  414 Allen, Faith       11 Rancocas Val        32-11.50   32-00.00  
      32-06.50 x  x             
 11 #  262 Fitch, Kaliah J.   11 Jackson Memo        32-10.75   31-09.00  
      31-09 x  x             
 12 #  306 Vit, Grace         12 Kingsway HS         34-00.25   31-01.50  
      31-01.50 x  x             
 13 #  506 Gallacher, Abby    11 Southern Reg        30-11.25   30-08.00  
      30-08 x  x             
 14 #  188 Smith, Aniyah       9 Eastern Regi        31-01.00   29-09.00  
      29-09 x  x             
 15 #  118 Bellon, Sara       12 Cherry Hill         27-02.75   29-05.50  
      29-05.50 x  x             
 16 #  569 Campbell-Edwards,  11 Washington T        29-08.50   29-02.50  
      29-02.50 x  x             
 17 #  487 McCrosson, Kathry   9 Shawnee HS          27-05.00   29-01.00  
      29-01 x  x             
 18 #   90 Baliton, Angelina  11 Cherokee HS         27-11.00   28-11.50  
      28-11.50 x  x             
 19 #  169 Sharkey, Katie     10 Clearview Re        28-04.00   28-02.00  
      28-02 x  x             
 20 #  352 King, Jenna        12 Millville HS        28-04.00   28-01.25  
      28-01.25 x  x             
 21 #  534 Grudus, Rachel     10 Toms River N        30-00.50   28-01.00  
      28-01 x  x             
 22 #  177 Dodd, Savana       10 Eastern Regi        28-00.75   27-09.50  
      27-09.50 x  x             
 23 #  266 Joyce, Samantha    11 Jackson Memo        27-06.00   27-08.75  
      27-08.75 x  x             
 24 #   96 Duque, Jasmeen     11 Cherokee HS         25-07.00   27-04.75  
      27-04.75 x  x             
 25 #  592 Siravo, Allison    11 Washington T        28-00.00   27-02.50  
      27-02.50 x  x             
 26 #  521 Soltis, Skylar      9 Southern Reg        28-11.50   27-00.00  
      27-00 x  x             
 27 #  343 Cooper, Jalia       9 Millville HS        25-11.75   26-05.00  
      26-05 x  x             
 28 #  270 Momperousse, Marl  12 Jackson Memo        25-01.50   25-09.00  
      25-09 x  x             
 29 #  418 Burwell-Inyang, N   9 Rancocas Val        27-06.25   25-07.00  
      25-07 x  x             
 30 #   47 Williams, Chayley  10 Atlantic Cou        26-08.00   25-04.25  
      25-04.25 x  x             
 31 #  122 Correa, Karina     12 Cherry Hill         24-03.50   25-03.75  
      25-03.75 x  x             
 32 #  196 Dodd, Lindsay      10 Egg Harbor T        28-04.50   24-10.25  
      24-10.25 x  x             
 33 #  466 Burton, Allison    11 Shawnee HS          26-06.75   24-05.00  
      24-05 x  x             
 34 #  112 Schor, Rachel      11 Cherokee HS         24-06.00   23-01.75  
      23-01.75 x  x             
 35 #  559 Owens, Egypt       10 Vineland HS         25-01.00   23-00.50  
      23-00.50 x  x             
 35 #  347 Gonzalez, Alani     9 Millville HS        23-02.50   23-00.50  
      23-00.50 x  x             
 37 #  591 Santiago, Isabell  11 Washington T        21-01.50   22-09.50  
      22-09.50 x  x             
 38 #  552 Howerton, Rylee     9 Vineland HS         23-09.00   22-05.00  
      22-05 x  x             
 39 #   34 Llanos, Alexa       9 Atlantic Cou        20-03.00   20-06.50  
      20-06.50 x  x             
 40 #  282 Dryden, Rebecca     9 Kingsway HS         24-01.50   20-06.25  
      20-06.25 x  x             
 
Girls Discus Throw Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  202 Pomatto, Michaela  12 Egg Harbor T          130-09     121-00   10   
  2 #  606 Demarest, Ciara    10 Williamstown          112-04     117-05    8   
  3 #   71 Betz, Alyssa       12 Brick Memori          113-11     109-11    6   
  4 #  423 Hood, Ravin        11 Rancocas Val          101-04     106-00    4   
  5 #  487 McCrosson, Kathry   9 Shawnee HS             93-01     103-06    2   
  6 #  502 Enterline, Kelly   11 Southern Reg          102-11     102-05    1   
  7 #  490 Polan, Carley      12 Shawnee HS            108-06      98-01  
  8 #  607 Farrell, Mariella  12 Williamstown          106-07      96-00  
  9 #  262 Fitch, Kaliah J.   11 Jackson Memo           85-10      91-07  
 10 #  135 Sawan, Paula       12 Cherry Hill            91-04      85-09  
 11 #  507 Grillman, Cheyenn  10 Southern Reg           82-00      84-09  
 11 #  476 Guinta, Sally      11 Shawnee HS             96-04      84-09  
 13 #  166 Joseph, Destiny     9 Clearview Re           81-02      83-10  
 14 #   90 Baliton, Angelina  11 Cherokee HS            81-06      81-07  
 15 #  505 Furlong, Chloe     10 Southern Reg           82-01      80-09  
 16 #  536 Kaplan, Akazia     12 Toms River N           69-09      79-00  
 17 #  525 Cagliostro, Laure  12 Toms River N           77-07      78-11  
 18 #   33 Ames, Tey'ana      11 Atlantic Cou          101-04      78-10  
 19 #  342 Batista, Kiomara   10 Millville HS           83-06      77-09  
 20 #  579 Dunning, Sophia    10 Washington T           79-00      77-07  
 21 #   96 Duque, Jasmeen     11 Cherokee HS            75-03      76-06  
 22 #  289 Hickey, Caitlin    11 Kingsway HS            74-03      76-03  
 23 #  414 Allen, Faith       11 Rancocas Val           88-11      75-04  
 23 #  181 Goldberg, Zoe       9 Eastern Regi           81-01      75-04  
 25 #  343 Cooper, Jalia       9 Millville HS           61-07      74-03  
 26 #  313 Christ, Kaleigh    12 Lenape Regio           79-02      72-08  
 27 #  569 Campbell-Edwards,  11 Washington T           68-08      69-10  
 28 #  353 Masilotti, Krysti  10 Millville HS           74-07      66-08  
 29 #   41 Schutz, Shayna     10 Atlantic Cou           65-08      66-03  
 30 #  196 Dodd, Lindsay      10 Egg Harbor T           77-09      63-07  
 31 #  177 Dodd, Savana       10 Eastern Regi           82-10      63-02  
 32 #  188 Smith, Aniyah       9 Eastern Regi           54-10      61-07  
 33 #  169 Sharkey, Katie     10 Clearview Re           72-10      61-04  
 34 #  118 Bellon, Sara       12 Cherry Hill            70-08      59-07  
 35 #  121 Chen, Lydia        11 Cherry Hill            65-11      57-04  
 36 #  306 Vit, Grace         12 Kingsway HS            64-02      57-00  
 37 #  285 Friedrich, Audrey  10 Kingsway HS            60-00      56-06  
 38 #   47 Williams, Chayley  10 Atlantic Cou           61-08      53-10  
 39 #  102 Minou, Despina     10 Cherokee HS            53-01      51-00  
 -- #  526 Christos, Angelin  12 Toms River N           74-07        DNF  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  351 Howard, Leah       10 Millville HS          119-09     123-03   10   
      123-03 x  x             
  2 #  181 Goldberg, Zoe       9 Eastern Regi          105-10     111-01    8   
      111-01 x  x             
  3 #  289 Hickey, Caitlin    11 Kingsway HS           103-06     103-07    6   
      103-07 x  x             
  4 #  619 Verchio, Alexandr  12 Williamstown           95-01     100-06    4   
      100-06 x  x             
  5 #  202 Pomatto, Michaela  12 Egg Harbor T           98-05      99-10    2   
      99-10 x  x             
  6 #  353 Masilotti, Krysti  10 Millville HS           97-07      94-00    1   
      94-00 x  x             
  7 #  262 Fitch, Kaliah J.   11 Jackson Memo           86-06      89-11  
      89-11 x  x             
  8 #  313 Christ, Kaleigh    12 Lenape Regio           94-00      89-06  
      89-06 x  x             
  9 #  343 Cooper, Jalia       9 Millville HS           76-04      86-00  
      86-00 x  x             
 10 #  188 Smith, Aniyah       9 Eastern Regi           97-10      84-06  
      84-06 x  x             
 11 #  502 Enterline, Kelly   11 Southern Reg           90-01      84-03  
      84-03 x  x             
 12 #  476 Guinta, Sally      11 Shawnee HS             70-04      82-05  
      82-05 x  x             
 13 #  506 Gallacher, Abby    11 Southern Reg           81-08      81-00  
      81-00 x  x             
 14 #  613 Oliveto, Angela     9 Williamstown           73-05      79-07  
      79-07 x  x             
 15 #  169 Sharkey, Katie     10 Clearview Re           85-07      79-02  
      79-02 x  x             
 16 #  487 McCrosson, Kathry   9 Shawnee HS             79-02      78-00  
      78-00 x  x             
 17 #  615 Sasse, Anna        12 Williamstown           77-08      77-09  
      77-09 x  x             
 18 #  321 Stewart, Kayla     12 Lenape Regio           82-05      77-06  
      77-06 x  x             
 19 #  196 Dodd, Lindsay      10 Egg Harbor T           78-07      76-03  
      76-03 x  x             
 20 #  579 Dunning, Sophia    10 Washington T           61-01      75-03  
      75-03 x  x             
 20 #   90 Baliton, Angelina  11 Cherokee HS            79-02      75-03  
      75-03 x  x             
 22 #  552 Howerton, Rylee     9 Vineland HS            67-02      74-00  
      74-00 x  x             
 23 #  143 Yilmaz, Sabriye    10 Cherry Hill            67-02      72-09  
      72-09 x  x             
 24 # 1416 Lamaina, Gia          Cherry Hill            90-10      70-02  
      70-02 x  x             
 25 #  559 Owens, Egypt       10 Vineland HS            70-01      69-00  
      69-00 x  x             
 26 #  505 Furlong, Chloe     10 Southern Reg           66-04      63-10  
      63-10 x  x             
 27 #  537 Keller, Morgan     12 Toms River N           71-04      63-05  
      63-05 x  x             
 28 #  305 Vannelli, Kaitlyn  10 Kingsway HS            56-01      55-02  
      55-02 x  x             
 29 #  121 Chen, Lydia        11 Cherry Hill            53-03      52-01  
      52-01 x  x             
 30 #  282 Dryden, Rebecca     9 Kingsway HS            56-10      50-06  
      50-06 x  x             
 31 #   34 Llanos, Alexa       9 Atlantic Cou           59-01      45-08  
      45-08 x  x             
 32 #  257 Chan, Elizabeth    10 Jackson Memo           63-01      39-02  
      39-02 x  x             
 33 #   47 Williams, Chayley  10 Atlantic Cou           49-05      36-09  
      36-09 x  x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  827 Hill, TerMeir      12 Clayton HS             10.94      11.16q  2 
  2 #  824 Gibson, Justin     12 Clayton HS             11.77      11.23q  2 
  3 # 1106 Ives, Kwinton      10 Palmyra HS             11.36      11.29q  5 
  4 # 1126 Tuten, Bhayshul    12 Paulsboro HS           10.93      11.43q  1 
  5 #  818 Bishop, Dominck    12 Clayton HS             11.86      11.46q  4 
  6 # 1207 Smith, Amare       10 Salem HS               11.57      11.51q  3 
  7 # 1393 Moye, Branden      12 Woodbury  HS           11.07      11.52q  3 
  8 #  721 Lindemuth, Willia  10 Audubon HS             11.24      11.57q  5 
  9 # 1201 Lane, Emmanuel     10 Salem HS               11.53      11.63   4 
 10 # 1048 Busbee, Michael    11 Lindenwold H           11.11      11.66   4 
 11 # 1392 Lockhart, Teddy    11 Woodbury  HS           11.98      11.75   4 
 12 #  912 Kersey, Amare      12 Glassboro HS           11.62      11.80   1 
 13 #  741 Davis Jr, Maurice  12 Buena Region                      11.81   1 
 14 #  903 Shambry, Lloyd      9 Gateway Regi           12.14      11.84   1 
 15 # 1134 Hendricks, Elijia  10 Penns Grove            11.59      11.86   2 
 16 # 1407 Hill, James         9 Woodstown HS           11.87      11.87   5 
 17 # 1200 Holden, Glenn      12 Salem HS               11.76      11.89   1 
 18 # 1114 Bagby, Javon       10 Paulsboro HS           12.06      12.05   1 
 19 #  916 McBride, Ralph     11 Glassboro HS           12.04      12.08   2 
 20 # 1066 Loomis, Sean       10 Maple Shade            11.77      12.10   3 
 21 #  744 Johnson, Nate      11 Buena Region           11.95      12.11   5 
 22 # 1103 Bull, Tyree        11 Palmyra HS                        12.21   2 
 23 # 1159 Ewe, Jake          12 Pitman HS                         12.25   5 
 24 # 1046 Ashers, Fitzgeral  10 Lindenwold H           12.29      12.27   2 
 24 # 1108 Mc Pherson, Isaia  12 Palmyra HS                        12.27   4 
 24 # 1050 Guerrero, Jairo    11 Lindenwold H           12.72      12.27   5 
 27 # 1094 Frazier, Josh       9 Overbrook HS           12.00      12.29   3 
 28 #  939 Dougherty, Reilly  11 Haddon Towns                      12.39   1 
 29 # 1386 Amedee, Frantzley  10 Woodbury  HS                      12.55   3 
 30 # 1060 Diaz, Hector       10 Maple Shade            12.68      12.59   4 
 31 # 1098 Milligan, Mike     12 Overbrook HS                      13.56   2 
 32 # 1360 Gonzalez, Jason    10 Wildwood HS            12.63      14.29   3 
 33 # 1359 Gonzalez, Adwin    10 Wildwood HS            14.25      14.31   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  827 Hill, TerMeir      12 Clayton HS             11.16      10.88   10   
  2 #  824 Gibson, Justin     12 Clayton HS             11.23      11.05    8   
  3 # 1126 Tuten, Bhayshul    12 Paulsboro HS           11.43      11.21    6   
  4 # 1106 Ives, Kwinton      10 Palmyra HS             11.29      11.31    4   
  5 #  818 Bishop, Dominck    12 Clayton HS             11.46      11.37    2   
  6 # 1393 Moye, Branden      12 Woodbury  HS           11.52      11.38    1   
  7 # 1207 Smith, Amare       10 Salem HS               11.51      11.41  
  8 #  721 Lindemuth, Willia  10 Audubon HS             11.57      11.57  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  827 Hill, TerMeir      12 Clayton HS             22.14      22.59   4  10   
  2 #  824 Gibson, Justin     12 Clayton HS             22.28      22.63   4   8   
  3 # 1410 Robinson, Wayne    12 Woodstown HS           22.35      22.87   4   6   
  4 # 1106 Ives, Kwinton      10 Palmyra HS             22.96      23.08   4   4   
  5 #  727 Wilson, Tyler      12 Audubon HS             23.67      23.26   3   2   
  6 #  721 Lindemuth, Willia  10 Audubon HS             23.55      23.41   4   1   
  7 #  818 Bishop, Dominck    12 Clayton HS             23.33      23.58   4 
  8 # 1393 Moye, Branden      12 Woodbury  HS           23.90      23.73   3 
  9 # 1207 Smith, Amare       10 Salem HS                          23.79   1 
 10 # 1048 Busbee, Michael    11 Lindenwold H           23.85      23.87   3 
 11 # 1134 Hendricks, Elijia  10 Penns Grove            23.44      24.06   4 
 12 # 1201 Lane, Emmanuel     10 Salem HS               24.38      24.13   3 
 13 #  903 Shambry, Lloyd      9 Gateway Regi           24.32      24.43   3 
 14 #  741 Davis Jr, Maurice  12 Buena Region                      24.48   1 
 15 #  744 Johnson, Nate      11 Buena Region           24.64      24.64   3 
 16 # 1103 Bull, Tyree        11 Palmyra HS                        25.04   1 
 17 # 1094 Frazier, Josh       9 Overbrook HS           24.77      25.10   2 
 18 # 1046 Ashers, Fitzgeral  10 Lindenwold H           25.56      25.37   2 
 19 # 1050 Guerrero, Jairo    11 Lindenwold H           26.47      26.37   2 
 20 # 1141 Roy, Timonthy      11 Penns Grove            26.47      26.72   2 
 21 # 1124 Quesada, Justin    12 Paulsboro HS           27.25      28.01   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1410 Robinson, Wayne    12 Woodstown HS           50.42      50.65   5  10   
  2 #  908 Hohney, Dallas     11 Glassboro HS           51.34      50.70   5   8   
  3 # 1119 Gantt, Quamire     12 Paulsboro HS           51.79      51.00   5   6   
  4 #  727 Wilson, Tyler      12 Audubon HS             50.83      51.07   5   4   
  5 # 1195 Arnold III, Bobby  12 Salem HS               50.33      51.40   5   2   
  6 #  741 Davis Jr, Maurice  12 Buena Region                      51.63   2   1   
  7 #  820 Bruno, Giorgio     12 Clayton HS             51.71      52.25   5 
  8 # 1072 Palmer, Alex       12 Maple Shade            53.58      52.91   5 
  9 # 1048 Busbee, Michael    11 Lindenwold H           53.62      53.32   4 
 10 # 1412 Sorantino, Dean    11 Woodstown HS                      53.44   1 
 11 #  709 Bilotta, Connor    11 Audubon HS             52.79      53.97   5 
 12 #  830 Miller, Kameron    10 Clayton HS             57.90      55.21   3 
 13 # 1115 Damminger, Louis   11 Paulsboro HS                      55.32   2 
 14 # 1201 Lane, Emmanuel     10 Salem HS               55.35      55.34   4 
 15 #  917 Moore, Clifton      9 Glassboro HS           55.03      55.87   4 
 16 #  902 Mills, Tyler        9 Gateway Regi           57.06      56.20   4 
 17 # 1051 Johnson, Wyatt      9 Lindenwold H           57.91      57.37   3 
 18 # 1068 Miller, Brayden    12 Maple Shade            57.50      57.43   4 
 19 # 1149 Manning, Hayden     9 Pennsville             59.37      58.76   3 
 20 # 1202 Michel, Isaiah     12 Salem HS               57.69      58.95   4 
 21 #  936 Birdwell, Nathan   10 Haddon Towns                      59.40   1 
 22 # 1053 Moore, Tyree        9 Lindenwold H           59.73      59.45   3 
 23 # 1394 Peace, Isaiah       9 Woodbury  HS         1:00.42      59.51   3 
 24 # 1101 Bailey, Damon      10 Palmyra HS             59.60      59.54   3 
 25 #  831 Pessoa, Justin     11 Clayton HS           1:01.61      59.58   2 
 26 # 1361 Hamilton, Zion      9 Wildwood HS            59.04    1:00.27   3 
 27 # 1399 Smith, Jordon      11 Woodbury  HS                    1:00.45   2 
 28 # 1102 Belton, Dominic    11 Palmyra HS                      1:00.93   1 
 29 #  671 Siedlecki, Jake     9 A P Schalick                    1:01.17   2 
 30 #  665 Fuerneisen, Charl   9 A P Schalick         1:01.15    1:01.22   2 
 31 # 1124 Quesada, Justin    12 Paulsboro HS                    1:02.48   1 
 32 # 1364 Pruszinski, Noah   12 Wildwood HS          1:00.42    1:04.19   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1397 Shute, Brady       12 Woodbury  HS         1:55.26    1:59.76   3  10   
  2 # 1069 Milligan, Justin   12 Maple Shade          2:03.75    2:01.41   3   8   
  3 # 1165 Sharpnack, Cole    11 Pitman HS            2:02.05    2:02.11   3   6   
  4 #  726 Williams, Zachary  12 Audubon HS           1:57.85    2:02.62   3   4   
  5 #  715 Hubbard, Scott     11 Audubon HS           2:01.13    2:03.04   3   2   
  6 # 1118 Gantt, Jamile      10 Paulsboro HS         2:07.88    2:03.23   3   1   
  7 #  942 Furlano, Brian     11 Haddon Towns         2:04.56    2:03.42   3 
  8 # 1412 Sorantino, Dean    11 Woodstown HS         2:06.05    2:05.96   3 
  9 # 1135 Hernandez, Connor  10 Penns Grove          2:10.02    2:06.80   2 
 10 #  719 Kelii, Makaio      11 Audubon HS           2:07.89    2:08.53   3 
 11 #  935 Bergmann, Ethan    11 Haddon Towns         2:07.92    2:10.08   3 
 12 # 1064 Hof, Roger         12 Maple Shade          2:10.30    2:10.20   2 
 13 # 1414 Turner, John       11 Woodstown HS                    2:10.48   1 
 14 # 1198 Foote, Logan       12 Salem HS             2:22.10    2:13.46   2 
 15 # 1112 Russell, Joe       10 Palmyra HS           2:15.06    2:14.25   2 
 16 #  669 Hubbard, Nathan    10 A P Schalick         2:18.89    2:15.16   2 
 17 # 1203 Miller, Rashawn     9 Salem HS                        2:16.01   1 
 18 #  745 Platania, Kayden   11 Buena Region                    2:16.93   1 
 19 # 1409 Read, William      12 Woodstown HS         2:17.64    2:17.53   2 
 20 # 1142 Schmid, Jonathan   11 Penns Grove          2:14.17    2:17.92   2 
 21 # 1144 Cahill, Cole       11 Pennsville           2:21.73    2:20.71   2 
 22 # 1389 Costroff, Christo  12 Woodbury  HS                    2:22.71   1 
 23 # 1068 Miller, Brayden    12 Maple Shade                     2:24.85   1 
 24 # 1127 Woodards, Josiah   10 Paulsboro HS         2:24.46    2:24.88   2 
 25 # 1147 Grova, Cohen        9 Pennsville           2:36.88    2:32.42   1 
 26 # 1057 Williams, Shemar   11 Lindenwold H         2:41.61    2:34.49   1 
 27 #  822 Gallo, Sean         9 Clayton HS           2:46.36    2:43.41   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1397 Shute, Brady       12 Woodbury  HS         4:18.07    4:21.59   2  10   
      1:06.36 (1:06.36)  2:14.75 (1:08.40)  3:20.06 (1:05.31)  4:21.59 (1:01.53)
  2 #  726 Williams, Zachary  12 Audubon HS           4:27.77    4:23.79   2   8   
      1:06.46 (1:06.46)  2:14.90 (1:08.44)  3:20.45 (1:05.56)  4:23.79 (1:03.34)
  3 #  715 Hubbard, Scott     11 Audubon HS           4:33.52    4:28.69   2   6   
      1:07.20 (1:07.20)  2:15.41 (1:08.21)  3:22.27 (1:06.86)  4:28.69 (1:06.43)
  4 # 1398 Shute, Peyton       9 Woodbury  HS         4:31.63    4:29.28   2   4   
      1:07.17 (1:07.17)  2:15.09 (1:07.93)  3:22.65 (1:07.56)  4:29.28 (1:06.64)
  5 #  937 Conway, Matt       12 Haddon Towns         4:31.69    4:32.28   2   2   
      1:07.62 (1:07.62)  2:15.68 (1:08.07)  3:24.46 (1:08.78)  4:32.28 (1:07.83)
  6 # 1069 Milligan, Justin   12 Maple Shade          4:40.27    4:32.39   2   1   
      1:07.41 (1:07.41)  2:17.36 (1:09.95)  3:28.14 (1:10.79)  4:32.39 (1:04.25)
  7 #  719 Kelii, Makaio      11 Audubon HS           4:34.17    4:32.96   2 
      1:07.74 (1:07.74)  2:16.05 (1:08.32)  3:27.72 (1:11.67)  4:32.96 (1:05.24)
  8 # 1357 Cruz, Jorge         9 Wildwood HS          4:35.64    4:33.84   2 
      2:17.77 (2:17.77)  3:29.33 (1:11.56)  4:33.84 (1:04.51)
  9 # 1165 Sharpnack, Cole    11 Pitman HS            4:38.61    4:35.76   2 
      1:07.57 (1:07.57)  2:17.00 (1:09.44)  3:28.93 (1:11.93)  4:35.76 (1:06.84)
 10 #  745 Platania, Kayden   11 Buena Region         4:46.06    4:36.12   2 
      1:07.44 (1:07.44)  2:15.64 (1:08.21)    2:26.36 (10.72)    3:25.16 (58.81)
      4:36.12 (1:10.96)
 11 #  935 Bergmann, Ethan    11 Haddon Towns         4:44.12    4:39.19   2 
      1:08.58 (1:08.58)  3:29.65 (2:21.08)  4:39.19 (1:09.54)
 12 # 1162 Monteith, Sean     10 Pitman HS            4:41.44    4:43.90   2 
      2:18.09 (2:18.09)  3:30.59 (1:12.50)  4:43.90 (1:13.31)
 13 #  928 Darpino, Alex      12 Gloucester C         4:54.76    4:51.10   2 
      1:08.91 (1:08.91)  2:20.77 (1:11.87)  3:39.46 (1:18.70)  4:51.10 (1:11.64)
 14 #  954 Sennhen, Jackson    9 Haddon Towns         4:58.74    4:55.01   2 
      1:09.84 (1:09.84)  3:45.88 (2:36.04)  4:55.01 (1:09.14)
 15 # 1414 Turner, John       11 Woodstown HS         4:56.82    4:55.52   2 
      1:09.11 (1:09.11)  2:24.68 (1:15.57)  3:46.14 (1:21.47)  4:55.52 (1:09.38)
 16 # 1059 Cloke, Chad        10 Maple Shade                     4:56.51   1 
      1:09.25 (1:09.25)  2:24.93 (1:15.68)  3:43.04 (1:18.11)  4:56.51 (1:13.48)
 17 # 1358 Fitzsimons, Liam   12 Wildwood HS          4:54.23    4:57.49   2 
      1:09.97 (1:09.97)  2:26.51 (1:16.54)  3:46.53 (1:20.03)  4:57.49 (1:10.96)
 18 # 1196 Buzby, Trevor      12 Salem HS             5:00.54    5:00.43   1 
      1:09.21 (1:09.21)  2:30.13 (1:20.92)  3:49.81 (1:19.69)  5:00.43 (1:10.62)
 19 # 1366 Wileczek, Robert   11 Wildwood HS          5:00.63    5:05.65   1 
      1:12.88 (1:12.88)  2:32.45 (1:19.57)  3:50.98 (1:18.53)  5:05.65 (1:14.68)
 20 # 1107 Mc Carron, Pat     12 Palmyra HS                      5:06.58   1 
      2:29.32 (2:29.32)  3:48.76 (1:19.45)  5:06.58 (1:17.82)
 21 # 1160 Gilbert, Cade      12 Pitman HS            5:16.87    5:07.50   1 
      1:09.53 (1:09.53)  2:26.83 (1:17.30)  3:49.29 (1:22.46)  5:07.50 (1:18.22)
 22 # 1120 Horton, Derrik     10 Paulsboro HS         5:21.87    5:10.71   1 
      1:12.30 (1:12.30)  2:33.75 (1:21.45)  3:56.82 (1:23.07)  5:10.71 (1:13.90)
 23 # 1390 Floyd, Charlie      9 Woodbury  HS         5:12.07    5:14.81   1 
      1:13.73 (1:13.73)  2:35.15 (1:21.42)  3:59.67 (1:24.53)  5:14.81 (1:15.15)
 24 # 1105 Hartman, Aiden     12 Palmyra HS           5:41.65    5:19.23   1 
      1:11.90 (1:11.90)  2:34.77 (1:22.87)  4:00.53 (1:25.76)  5:19.23 (1:18.71)
 25 #  667 Hoppe, Brady       12 A P Schalick         5:14.74    5:21.98   1 
      1:10.78 (1:10.78)  2:35.68 (1:24.90)  4:04.95 (1:29.28)  5:21.98 (1:17.03)
 26 # 1131 DiRenzo, Colton     9 Penns Grove          5:16.05    5:22.38   1 
      1:13.25 (1:13.25)  2:36.30 (1:23.05)  4:05.83 (1:29.53)  5:22.38 (1:16.56)
 27 # 1127 Woodards, Josiah   10 Paulsboro HS         5:28.84    5:24.78   1 
      5:24.78 (5:24.78)
 28 #  673 Smith, Nicholas    12 A P Schalick         5:30.30    5:24.96   1 
      1:13.69 (1:13.69)  2:37.00 (1:23.32)  4:05.32 (1:28.32)  5:24.96 (1:19.65)
 29 # 1056 Teguia, Eric       12 Lindenwold H         5:33.38    5:34.16   1 
      1:12.47 (1:12.47)  2:36.96 (1:24.50)  4:05.57 (1:28.62)  5:34.16 (1:28.59)
 30 # 1142 Schmid, Jonathan   11 Penns Grove          4:59.21    5:43.31   1 
      1:09.64 (1:09.64)  2:35.73 (1:26.09)  4:13.12 (1:37.40)  5:43.31 (1:30.19)
 31 # 1100 Presby, AJ          9 Overbrook HS         5:27.48    5:44.17   1 
      1:17.42 (1:17.42)  2:45.14 (1:27.72)  4:19.04 (1:33.91)  5:44.17 (1:25.13)
 32 #  822 Gallo, Sean         9 Clayton HS           5:52.62    5:48.19   1 
      1:18.07 (1:18.07)  2:49.09 (1:31.03)  4:27.02 (1:37.94)  5:48.19 (1:21.18)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1397 Shute, Brady       12 Woodbury  HS         9:21.93    9:43.45   2  10   
  2 #  726 Williams, Zachary  12 Audubon HS           9:40.95    9:47.44   2   8   
  3 #  937 Conway, Matt       12 Haddon Towns         9:39.77   10:00.08   2   6   
  4 # 1398 Shute, Peyton       9 Woodbury  HS         9:56.57   10:04.47   2   4   
  5 # 1357 Cruz, Jorge         9 Wildwood HS         10:18.48   10:20.51   2   2   
  6 #  711 Gaspari, Joseph    10 Audubon HS          10:20.27   10:22.89   2   1   
  7 # 1071 Ormsby, Lincoln    11 Maple Shade         10:34.63   10:28.62   2 
  8 #  725 Wells, Tyler       11 Audubon HS                     10:36.62   1 
  9 #  955 Tomashek, Max      11 Haddon Towns        10:41.12   10:39.21   2 
 10 # 1162 Monteith, Sean     10 Pitman HS           10:55.16   10:40.29   2 
 10 #  745 Platania, Kayden   11 Buena Region        10:40.61   10:40.29   2 
 12 # 1063 Hastings, Murphy   11 Maple Shade                    10:51.84   1 
 13 # 1070 Olesky, Ryan       11 Maple Shade         10:55.27   10:52.14   2 
 14 # 1366 Wileczek, Robert   11 Wildwood HS         10:59.49   11:11.38   2 
 15 # 1120 Horton, Derrik     10 Paulsboro HS        11:59.24   11:24.95   1 
 16 # 1160 Gilbert, Cade      12 Pitman HS           11:16.54   11:25.40   1 
 17 #  928 Darpino, Alex      12 Gloucester C        10:33.68   11:26.95   2 
 18 #  667 Hoppe, Brady       12 A P Schalick        11:41.03   11:48.21   1 
 19 #  673 Smith, Nicholas    12 A P Schalick        11:57.80   11:52.40   1 
 20 # 1358 Fitzsimons, Liam   12 Wildwood HS         11:08.78   12:00.88   1 
 21 # 1413 Tighe, Noah        11 Woodstown HS        12:12.20   12:01.16   1 
 22 # 1158 Duffield, Charlie   9 Pitman HS                      12:06.68   1 
 23 # 1131 DiRenzo, Colton     9 Penns Grove         11:35.25   12:07.88   1 
 24 # 1056 Teguia, Eric       12 Lindenwold H        12:28.02   12:09.31   1 
 25 # 1130 DeRenzo, Mitchell  11 Penns Grove         11:38.23   12:33.12   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1166 Zubert, Jonathan   12 Pitman HS              15.53      15.65q  3 
  2 # 1401 Solomon, Ja'von    12 Woodbury  HS           14.94      15.66q  2 
  3 # 1108 Mc Pherson, Isaia  12 Palmyra HS             16.64      16.33q  1 
  4 #  951 McAfee, Nathan     11 Haddon Towns           17.34      16.72q  3 
  5 #  941 Feeley, Ryan       12 Haddon Towns           17.64      17.27q  2 
  6 # 1396 Ross, Keith        10 Woodbury  HS                      17.34q  2 
  7 # 1111 Riley, Owen        12 Palmyra HS             17.32      17.49q  1 
  8 #  723 Myers, Aaryn       11 Audubon HS             18.25      17.56q  2 
  9 # 1402 Baldwin, Miguel    11 Woodstown HS           18.73      19.33   3 
 10 # 1204 Ramsamy Cruz, Mel  11 Salem HS               19.11      19.41   1 
 11 # 1134 Hendricks, Elijia  10 Penns Grove            18.74      19.54   1 
 12 #  927 Baluya, Ricky      12 Gloucester C           21.46      19.83   1 
 13 # 1406 Haines, Will       10 Woodstown HS           21.06      20.50   2 
 14 #  675 Synder, Lucas      12 A P Schalick           20.49      20.94   3 
 15 # 1051 Johnson, Wyatt      9 Lindenwold H           20.96      21.14   2 
 16 # 1053 Moore, Tyree        9 Lindenwold H                      21.22   3 
 17 # 1136 Key, Marcus        10 Penns Grove            21.28      21.31   3 
 18 # 1138 Peterson, Mister    9 Penns Grove                       22.64   2 
 19 # 1208 truesdale, Landon  10 Salem HS               23.13      31.55   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1401 Solomon, Ja'von    12 Woodbury  HS           15.66      14.92   10   
  2 # 1166 Zubert, Jonathan   12 Pitman HS              15.65      15.20    8   
  3 # 1108 Mc Pherson, Isaia  12 Palmyra HS             16.33      15.75    6   
  4 #  951 McAfee, Nathan     11 Haddon Towns           16.72      15.95    4   
  5 #  723 Myers, Aaryn       11 Audubon HS             17.56      16.87    2   
  6 #  941 Feeley, Ryan       12 Haddon Towns           17.27      16.89    1   
  7 # 1396 Ross, Keith        10 Woodbury  HS           17.34      17.17  
  8 # 1111 Riley, Owen        12 Palmyra HS             17.49      17.32  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1195 Arnold III, Bobby  12 Salem HS               58.10      57.64   4  10   
  2 # 1166 Zubert, Jonathan   12 Pitman HS              58.46      57.72   4   8   
  3 #  820 Bruno, Giorgio     12 Clayton HS             59.55      57.76   4   6   
  4 # 1061 Galloway, John     12 Maple Shade          1:00.45      59.44   4   4   
  5 #  723 Myers, Aaryn       11 Audubon HS           1:01.47      59.76   4   2   
  6 #  709 Bilotta, Connor    11 Audubon HS                      1:00.25   1   1   
  7 #  950 Lutz, Jackson      12 Haddon Towns         1:00.85    1:00.61   4 
  8 #  718 Karolinski, Tyler  12 Audubon HS           1:02.57    1:01.32   4 
  9 # 1198 Foote, Logan       12 Salem HS             1:02.80    1:02.23   4 
 10 # 1396 Ross, Keith        10 Woodbury  HS         1:05.41    1:02.84   3 
 11 # 1113 Wells, Reed        10 Palmyra HS           1:11.89    1:03.28   2 
 12 #  830 Miller, Kameron    10 Clayton HS           1:06.20    1:03.88   3 
 13 #  944 Hayes, Alex         9 Haddon Towns         1:04.33    1:05.42   3 
 14 # 1391 Harvey, Quincy     10 Woodbury  HS         1:04.43    1:05.60   3 
 15 #  945 Hewitt, Ian         9 Haddon Towns         1:04.34    1:06.26   3 
 16 # 1051 Johnson, Wyatt      9 Lindenwold H         1:24.32    1:07.19   2 
 17 # 1206 Sayers, Randy      10 Salem HS             1:05.45    1:08.26   3 
 18 # 1053 Moore, Tyree        9 Lindenwold H         1:30.94    1:09.13   1 
 19 # 1406 Haines, Will       10 Woodstown HS         1:09.53    1:10.08   3 
 20 # 1411 Sanchez, Logan     11 Woodstown HS         1:09.54    1:12.04   3 
 21 #  671 Siedlecki, Jake     9 A P Schalick         1:12.37    1:15.18   2 
 22 #  675 Synder, Lucas      12 A P Schalick         1:13.09    1:17.45   2 
 23 #  665 Fuerneisen, Charl   9 A P Schalick         1:12.47    1:17.50   2 
 24 # 1388 Bailey, Jaylen      9 Woodbury  HS                    1:22.88   1 
 25 # 1362 Huerta, Alexis      9 Wildwood HS          1:21.20    1:24.03   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clayton HS  'A'                                     43.17      43.55   2  10   
     1) #818 Bishop, Dominck 12         2) #820 Bruno, Giorgio 12         
     3) #824 Gibson, Justin 12          4) #827 Hill, TerMeir 12          
  2 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                   46.00      43.86   2   8   
     1) #1393 Moye, Branden 12          2) #1400 Solomon, Jabron 10       
     3) #1386 Amedee, Frantzley 10      4) #1392 Lockhart, Teddy 11       
  3 Glassboro HS  'A'                                   43.99      43.99   2   6   
     1) #912 Kersey, Amare 12           2) #916 McBride, Ralph 11         
     3) #905 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus 12  4) #908 Hohney, Dallas 11         
  4 Audubon HS  'A'                                     44.88      44.32   2   4   
     1) #709 Bilotta, Connor 11         2) #727 Wilson, Tyler 12          
     3) #724 Tomeo, Aden 12             4) #721 Lindemuth, William 10     
  5 Salem HS  'A'                                       45.98      44.77   2   2   
     1) #1195 Arnold III, Bobby 12      2) #1197 Coleman, Lester 12       
     3) #1201 Lane, Emmanuel 10         4) #1207 Smith, Amare 10          
  6 Haddon Township HS  'A'                                        46.34   1   1   
     1) #939 Dougherty, Reilly 11       2) #941 Feeley, Ryan 12           
     3) #942 Furlano, Brian 11          4) #944 Hayes, Alex 9             
  7 Overbrook HS  'A'                                              46.69   1 
     1) #1094 Frazier, Josh 9           2) #1096 Griggs, Khaliq 12        
     3) #1099 Odoemene, Justin 11       4) #1098 Milligan, Mike 12        
  8 Gloucester City HS  'A'                                        49.19   1 
     1) #932 Morris, Tyler 12           2) #929 Dolson, Christopher 12    
     3) #927 Baluya, Ricky 12           4) #933 Smith, Nicholas 10        
 -- Lindenwold HS  'A'                                                DQ   1 
     1) #1046 Ashers, Fitzgerald 10     2) #1050 Guerrero, Jairo 11       
     3) #1051 Johnson, Wyatt 9          4) #1048 Busbee, Michael 11       
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clayton HS  'A'                                   3:28.54    3:30.06   2  10   
     1) #818 Bishop, Dominck 12         2) #820 Bruno, Giorgio 12         
     3) #824 Gibson, Justin 12          4) #827 Hill, TerMeir 12          
  2 Audubon HS  'A'                                   3:31.05    3:31.85   2   8   
     1) #727 Wilson, Tyler 12           2) #718 Karolinski, Tyler 12      
     3) #723 Myers, Aaryn 11            4) #709 Bilotta, Connor 11        
  3 Maple Shade HS  'A'                               3:44.90    3:34.28   2   6   
     1) #1061 Galloway, John 12         2) #1066 Loomis, Sean 10          
     3) #1072 Palmer, Alex 12           4) #1069 Milligan, Justin 12      
  4 Paulsboro HS  'A'                                 3:42.70    3:35.28   2   4   
     1) #1115 Damminger, Louis 11       2) #1122 Moore, Preston 12        
     3) #1118 Gantt, Jamile 10          4) #1119 Gantt, Quamire 12        
  5 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 3:46.84    3:40.04   1   2   
     1) #1412 Sorantino, Dean 11        2) #1414 Turner, John 11          
     3) #1409 Read, William 12          4) #1410 Robinson, Wayne 12       
  6 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                            3:41.46   1   1   
     1) #1386 Amedee, Frantzley 10      2) #1392 Lockhart, Teddy 11       
     3) #1391 Harvey, Quincy 10         4) #1399 Smith, Jordon 11         
  7 Haddon Township HS  'A'                                      3:42.01   1 
     1) #942 Furlano, Brian 11          2) #944 Hayes, Alex 9             
     3) #950 Lutz, Jackson 12           4) #941 Feeley, Ryan 12           
  8 Penns Grove HS  'A'                               3:48.64    3:43.26   1 
     1) #1142 Schmid, Jonathan 11       2) #1137 Knight, Joshon 11        
     3) #1134 Hendricks, Elijiah 10     4) #1135 Hernandez, Connor 10     
  9 Glassboro HS  'A'                                 3:38.87    3:44.01   2 
     1) #908 Hohney, Dallas 11          2) #917 Moore, Clifton 9          
     3) #912 Kersey, Amare 12           4) #922 Sutton, Jonathan 11       
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audubon HS  'A'                                   8:42.95    8:29.58   10   
     1) #713 Gilmore, Clifford 11       2) #715 Hubbard, Scott 11         
     3) #719 Kelii, Makaio 11           4) #726 Williams, Zachary 12      
      1:02.85 (1:02.85)  2:06.16 (1:03.31)  3:06.68 (1:00.53)  4:11.91 (1:05.23)
      5:13.22 (1:01.32)  6:23.42 (1:10.20)    7:22.53 (59.11)  8:29.58 (1:07.06)
  2 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           8:54.71    8:45.25    8   
     1) #935 Bergmann, Ethan 11         2) #946 Hiltner, Jack 11          
     3) #942 Furlano, Brian 11          4) #948 Hudnall, Justin 11        
      1:03.15 (1:03.15)  2:05.80 (1:02.66)  3:07.70 (1:01.90)  4:17.59 (1:09.90)
      5:23.59 (1:06.00)  6:35.42 (1:11.83)  7:39.05 (1:03.63)  8:45.25 (1:06.21)
  3 Woodstown HS  'A'                                10:01.97    9:22.57    6   
     1) #1410 Robinson, Wayne 12        2) #1409 Read, William 12         
     3) #1414 Turner, John 11           4) #1412 Sorantino, Dean 11       
      1:04.02 (1:04.02)  2:18.37 (1:14.35)  3:23.14 (1:04.78)  4:30.35 (1:07.21)
      5:38.66 (1:08.31)  6:48.20 (1:09.55)  7:59.41 (1:11.21)  9:22.57 (1:23.17)
  4 Salem HS  'A'                                                9:39.19    4   
     1) #1198 Foote, Logan 12           2) #1206 Sayers, Randy 10         
     3) #1196 Buzby, Trevor 12          4) #1203 Miller, Rashawn 9        
      1:06.90 (1:06.90)  2:26.15 (1:19.26)  3:33.03 (1:06.89)  4:43.61 (1:10.58)
      5:53.15 (1:09.54)  7:16.20 (1:23.06)    8:15.53 (59.33)  9:39.19 (1:23.67)
 
Boys High Jump Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  724 Tomeo, Aden        12 Audubon HS           6-06.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 # 1118 Gantt, Jamile      10 Paulsboro HS         6-02.00    6-00.00    8   
     6-00 
        O 
  3 #  950 Lutz, Jackson      12 Haddon Towns         6-02.00   J6-00.00    6   
     6-00 
        O 
  4 #  906 Campbell, Jaleel   12 Glassboro HS         6-02.00   J6-00.00    4   
     6-00 
        O 
  5 # 1119 Gantt, Quamire     12 Paulsboro HS         6-02.00    5-10.00    2   
     5-10 
        O 
  6 #  718 Karolinski, Tyler  12 Audubon HS           5-10.00   J5-10.00    1   
     5-10 
       XO 
  7 # 1196 Buzby, Trevor      12 Salem HS             5-08.00   J5-10.00  
     5-10 
       XO 
  8 # 1199 Hassler, Andrew    12 Salem HS             5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-08 
       XO 
  8 #  720 Knoll, Timothy     12 Audubon HS           5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-08 
        O 
 10 # 1112 Russell, Joe       10 Palmyra HS                      5-06.00  
     5-06 
        O 
 11 #  949 Looram, Gavin      12 Haddon Towns         5-04.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 
       XO 
 -- #  821 Carr, Colby         9 Clayton HS           5-00.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  953 Ravelli, Harris    12 Haddon Towns        11-06.00   11-06.00   10   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         P     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 # 1065 King, Brennen      11 Maple Shade         10-00.00   11-00.00    8   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 # 1161 Mitchell, Evan     12 Pitman HS           12-00.00   10-06.00    6   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
  4 # 1067 Miller, Austin     10 Maple Shade          8-06.00   10-00.00    4   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    O     O   XXX 
  5 # 1387 Arocho, Angel      10 Woodbury  HS                    9-00.00    1.50
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
  5 # 1111 Riley, Owen        12 Palmyra HS           9-06.00    9-00.00    1.50
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
  7 # 1205 Roy, Collin        11 Salem HS             9-00.00   J9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 # 1196 Buzby, Trevor      12 Salem HS             8-06.00   J9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1163 Myers, Zach        10 Pitman HS                            NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  715 Hubbard, Scott     11 Audubon HS          10-06.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1112 Russell, Joe       10 Palmyra HS           8-06.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1062 Geddes, William    11 Maple Shade          8-06.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  938 Dempsey, Colin     10 Haddon Towns                         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  827 Hill, TerMeir      12 Clayton HS          22-03.50   23-06.50   10   
  2 # 1106 Ives, Kwinton      10 Palmyra HS          19-02.50   20-09.50    8   
  3 #  905 Allen-Nesmith, Ma  12 Glassboro HS        21-05.75   20-04.75    6   
  4 # 1073 Santore, Michael   12 Maple Shade         19-10.00   20-03.25    4   
  5 # 1096 Griggs, Khaliq     12 Overbrook HS        20-07.00   20-02.00    2   
  6 #  724 Tomeo, Aden        12 Audubon HS          20-04.00   19-11.00    1   
  7 # 1400 Solomon, Jabron    10 Woodbury  HS        19-03.75   19-07.25  
  8 # 1197 Coleman, Lester    12 Salem HS            21-03.00   19-02.50  
  9 # 1123 Parham, Ethan      11 Paulsboro HS                   19-00.75  
 10 #  831 Pessoa, Justin     11 Clayton HS          19-00.00   18-11.75  
 11 # 1201 Lane, Emmanuel     10 Salem HS            19-02.00   18-10.50  
 12 # 1126 Tuten, Bhayshul    12 Paulsboro HS        20-05.50   18-05.75  
 13 #  902 Mills, Tyler        9 Gateway Regi        17-06.75   18-04.75  
 14 #  929 Dolson, Christoph  12 Gloucester C        17-07.25   18-03.50  
 15 #  710 Bryant, Derrick     9 Audubon HS          19-03.25   18-02.50  
 15 #  742 Delgado, Anthony   11 Buena Region        17-04.50   18-02.50  
 17 #  740 Bryant, Kaden       9 Buena Region                   17-06.25  
 17 # 1137 Knight, Joshon     11 Penns Grove         19-00.50   17-06.25  
 19 # 1407 Hill, James         9 Woodstown HS        18-10.00   17-05.00  
 20 # 1098 Milligan, Mike     12 Overbrook HS        18-09.50   17-04.50  
 21 #  917 Moore, Clifton      9 Glassboro HS        17-04.50   17-03.50  
 22 #  932 Morris, Tyler      12 Gloucester C        16-00.00   17-00.00  
 23 #  743 Greene, Alex       11 Buena Region                   16-02.00  
 -- # 1110 Ott, Jaykob        10 Palmyra HS          16-07.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  827 Hill, TerMeir      12 Clayton HS          41-01.75   44-06.75   10   
      44-06.75    x             
  2 # 1195 Arnold III, Bobby  12 Salem HS            43-07.25   44-04.50    8   
      44-04.50    x             
  3 # 1106 Ives, Kwinton      10 Palmyra HS          41-02.50   43-00.00    6   
      43-00    x             
  4 #  906 Campbell, Jaleel   12 Glassboro HS        41-04.50   42-01.75    4   
      42-01.75    x             
  5 # 1401 Solomon, Ja'von    12 Woodbury  HS        40-07.50   42-00.00    2   
      42-00    x             
  6 #  831 Pessoa, Justin     11 Clayton HS          38-10.00   41-00.00    1   
      41-00    x             
  7 # 1119 Gantt, Quamire     12 Paulsboro HS        36-06.50   40-05.00  
      40-05    x            
  8 #  710 Bryant, Derrick     9 Audubon HS          40-11.00   40-03.25  
      40-03.25               
  9 #  724 Tomeo, Aden        12 Audubon HS          40-00.50   39-07.25  
      39-04  38-07  39-07.25           
 10 #  917 Moore, Clifton      9 Glassboro HS        36-10.00   39-04.50  
      FOUL  38-02  39-04.50           
 11 # 1199 Hassler, Andrew    12 Salem HS                       39-03.50  
      37-02  39-03.50  36-11.75           
 12 #  742 Delgado, Anthony   11 Buena Region        36-09.25   38-09.25  
      38-01.75  38-09.25  FOUL           
 13 # 1137 Knight, Joshon     11 Penns Grove         39-01.25   37-07.00  
      37-07  37-02.50  37-02.25           
 14 # 1400 Solomon, Jabron    10 Woodbury  HS        39-02.25   37-06.75  
      36-06.50  FOUL  37-06.75           
 15 # 1073 Santore, Michael   12 Maple Shade         39-07.00   37-04.25  
      37-04.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 #  830 Miller, Kameron    10 Clayton HS          37-05.00   36-07.75  
      33-09.75  36-01  36-07.75           
 17 # 1060 Diaz, Hector       10 Maple Shade         35-11.50   36-06.50  
      36-05.75  36-06.50  FOUL           
 18 #  743 Greene, Alex       11 Buena Region        33-10.25   36-06.00  
      FOUL  36-06  FOUL           
 19 #  907 Graves, Charles     9 Glassboro HS        36-08.50   35-09.75  
      FOUL  35-09.75  34-06.50           
 20 #  740 Bryant, Kaden       9 Buena Region                   35-09.25  
      35-09.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 # 1202 Michel, Isaiah     12 Salem HS            37-00.50   35-06.00  
      34-06  34-02.50  35-06           
 21 # 1113 Wells, Reed        10 Palmyra HS          38-02.50   35-06.00  
      33-02  35-06  32-00.25           
 21 #  936 Birdwell, Nathan   10 Haddon Towns        33-11.50   35-06.00  
      33-02  35-06  32-00.25           
 24 # 1110 Ott, Jaykob        10 Palmyra HS          32-11.00   35-04.00  
      34-02.50  35-04  35-01.25           
 25 #  932 Morris, Tyler      12 Gloucester C        34-05.00   34-07.50  
      34-05  34-07.50  34-03.50           
 26 # 1406 Haines, Will       10 Woodstown HS        34-02.00   33-02.50  
      32-11  32-04  33-02.50           
 27 #  949 Looram, Gavin      12 Haddon Towns        34-09.25   33-01.00  
      29-08.75  33-01  32-08.50           
 28 #  671 Siedlecki, Jake     9 A P Schalick        30-07.00   32-08.00  
      32-08  26-09              
 29 #  665 Fuerneisen, Charl   9 A P Schalick        32-06.00   31-05.25  
      31-05.25  31-04.25  FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  717 Jordan, Jeffery    12 Audubon HS          51-05.00   51-06.00   10   
  2 #  940 Dudlick, Graham    12 Haddon Towns        48-02.50   49-05.00    8   
  3 # 1128 Armsteod, Janier   10 Penns Grove         41-03.25   48-09.00    6   
  4 #  826 Hall, Marques      11 Clayton HS          49-01.00   46-09.00    4   
  5 # 1209 Wright, Jayden     11 Salem HS            47-07.75   46-03.75    2   
  6 #  833 Thompson, Shane    11 Clayton HS          44-02.25   43-08.00    1   
  7 # 1126 Tuten, Bhayshul    12 Paulsboro HS                   43-06.25  
  8 #  746 Thompson, Anthoni  12 Buena Region                   43-01.75  
  9 # 1095 Grier, Jayden       9 Overbrook HS        41-02.00   41-08.50  
 10 # 1109 Mourey, Xavier     11 Palmyra HS          41-10.00   39-07.50  
 11 #  716 Jordan, Jacob      12 Audubon HS          44-09.00   39-06.00  
 12 # 1044 Agyei-Sam, George  12 Lindenwold H        36-10.75   37-11.50  
 13 #  943 Hass, Brandon      12 Haddon Towns        39-10.00   37-11.25  
 14 #  914 Lassiter, Damere    9 Glassboro HS        39-01.75   37-05.00  
 15 # 1052 Medley, Jeffery    12 Lindenwold H        36-02.50   36-00.75  
 16 # 1146 Fordham, Cole      11 Pennsville          36-01.50   35-05.00  
 17 #  672 Sipowicz, David    10 A P Schalick        35-00.50   35-04.00  
 18 # 1121 Medica, Max        12 Paulsboro HS        34-02.50   35-03.50  
 19 # 1405 Haines, Justin     12 Woodstown HS        37-08.00   35-02.50  
 20 #  825 Gillam, Nazir      12 Clayton HS          38-08.50   35-02.00  
 21 #  712 Gilbert, Brady     11 Audubon HS          33-08.00   34-10.50  
 22 # 1104 Griffen, Gerald    12 Palmyra HS          38-11.00   34-02.00  
 23 #  911 Kensil, Carter      9 Glassboro HS        37-10.50   33-10.00  
 24 #  663 Carter, Mekhi      11 A P Schalick                   32-06.00  
 25 # 1125 Segar, Amani       10 Paulsboro HS                   31-06.50  
 26 # 1155 Caccia, Jackson    12 Pitman HS                      29-04.25  
 27 #  925 Willis, Malachi    10 Glassboro HS        34-05.50   29-04.00  
 28 #  952 Olevsky, Ozzy       9 Haddon Towns        33-07.00   27-04.25  
 29 # 1045 Alvarado, Luis     10 Lindenwold H        28-00.50   25-00.00  
 -- #  676 Thomas, David      11 A P Schalick        38-04.75       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  833 Thompson, Shane    11 Clayton HS            109-01     136-08   10   
      136-08    x             
  2 #  943 Hass, Brandon      12 Haddon Towns          130-02     134-02    8   
      134-02    x             
  3 #  717 Jordan, Jeffery    12 Audubon HS            132-10     131-01    6   
      131-01 x  x             
  4 # 1044 Agyei-Sam, George  12 Lindenwold H          124-02     124-01    4   
      124-01 x  x             
  5 #  826 Hall, Marques      11 Clayton HS            102-09     122-05    2   
      122-05 x  x             
  6 # 1152 Redd Jr, Ronell    12 Pennsville            122-05     118-07    1   
      118-07 x  x             
  7 #  663 Carter, Mekhi      11 A P Schalick          117-10     116-02  
      116-02 x  x             
  8 #  739 Aretz, Cael        12 Buena Region          106-11     115-05  
      115-05 x  x             
  9 #  914 Lassiter, Damere    9 Glassboro HS           94-05     110-06  
      110-06 x  x             
 10 #  940 Dudlick, Graham    12 Haddon Towns          119-04     109-10  
      109-10 x  x             
 11 #  911 Kensil, Carter      9 Glassboro HS          107-04     109-08  
      109-08 x  x             
 12 # 1073 Santore, Michael   12 Maple Shade                      108-07  
      108-07 x  x             
 13 #  674 Sutton, Fuquan     10 A P Schalick          109-00     104-04  
      104-04 x  x             
 14 # 1052 Medley, Jeffery    12 Lindenwold H           83-06     103-09  
      103-09 x  x             
 15 #  670 Robinson, Evan     12 A P Schalick           91-07     100-10  
      100-10 x  x             
 16 #  746 Thompson, Anthoni  12 Buena Region                     100-00  
      100-00 x  x             
 17 # 1405 Haines, Justin     12 Woodstown HS           92-02      98-02  
      98-02 x  x             
 18 #  921 Suggs, Clavon       9 Glassboro HS          101-07      98-01  
      98-01 x  x             
 19 # 1395 Pettit, Lajuan     12 Woodbury  HS                      97-09  
      97-09 x  x             
 19 #  904 Sholders, Ike      10 Gateway Regi                      97-09  
      97-09 x  x             
 21 # 1116 Ellison, Xavier     9 Paulsboro HS                      96-09  
      96-09 x  x             
 22 # 1121 Medica, Max        12 Paulsboro HS          107-05      96-01  
      96-01 x  x             
 23 # 1403 Batten, Connor     12 Woodstown HS          105-00      94-06  
      94-06 x  x             
 24 # 1104 Griffen, Gerald    12 Palmyra HS             89-06      94-02  
      94-02 x  x             
 25 # 1146 Fordham, Cole      11 Pennsville             88-08      91-05  
      91-05 x  x             
 26 #  819 Bruno, Antonio     12 Clayton HS             94-04      90-10  
      90-10 x  x             
 27 #  930 Dolson, Justice     9 Gloucester C           87-11      90-00  
      90-00 x  x             
 28 #  716 Jordan, Jacob      12 Audubon HS            107-07      89-07  
      89-07 x  x             
 29 # 1115 Damminger, Louis   11 Paulsboro HS          102-02      88-03  
      88-03 x  x             
 30 # 1153 Saulin, Michael    11 Pennsville             88-07      85-04  
      85-04 x  x             
 31 # 1109 Mourey, Xavier     11 Palmyra HS             76-10      82-01  
      82-01 x  x             
 32 #  952 Olevsky, Ozzy       9 Haddon Towns           80-05      76-08  
      76-08 x  x             
 33 # 1045 Alvarado, Luis     10 Lindenwold H                      72-06  
      72-06 x  x             
 
Boys Javelin Throw Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  943 Hass, Brandon      12 Haddon Towns          138-07     146-10   10   
  2 # 1139 Rappa, Darryl      11 Penns Grove           142-03     143-05    8   
  3 # 1073 Santore, Michael   12 Maple Shade           142-04     142-06    6   
  4 # 1058 Badgley, Anthony   11 Maple Shade           119-05     139-10    4   
  5 # 1403 Batten, Connor     12 Woodstown HS          134-03     136-04    2   
  6 # 1395 Pettit, Lajuan     12 Woodbury  HS                     135-07    1   
  7 #  739 Aretz, Cael        12 Buena Region          145-01     131-03  
  8 # 1150 McDade, Sean       12 Pennsville            132-09     129-06  
  9 #  670 Robinson, Evan     12 A P Schalick          129-07     127-02  
 10 #  833 Thompson, Shane    11 Clayton HS            142-01     126-09  
 11 # 1199 Hassler, Andrew    12 Salem HS              120-07     123-08  
 12 #  721 Lindemuth, Willia  10 Audubon HS            145-08     123-02  
 13 #  722 Mickles, Gavin     12 Audubon HS            125-07     119-00  
 14 # 1109 Mourey, Xavier     11 Palmyra HS             99-03     117-07  
 15 #  746 Thompson, Anthoni  12 Buena Region          103-04     117-04  
 16 # 1115 Damminger, Louis   11 Paulsboro HS          137-04     116-06  
 17 #  953 Ravelli, Harris    12 Haddon Towns          153-00     116-01  
 18 # 1148 Locke, Gavin       11 Pennsville            133-04     114-06  
 19 # 1123 Parham, Ethan      11 Paulsboro HS          114-09     114-02  
 20 # 1163 Myers, Zach        10 Pitman HS             105-05     113-09  
 21 #  930 Dolson, Justice     9 Gloucester C          119-03     110-05  
 22 # 1074 Santore, Nico      10 Maple Shade           114-09     109-05  
 23 # 1157 Denney, Chris      10 Pitman HS             103-08     102-03  
 24 #  914 Lassiter, Damere    9 Glassboro HS          106-00     101-10  
 25 #  674 Sutton, Fuquan     10 A P Schalick          103-11     101-00  
 26 # 1143 Bohn, Nate         11 Pennsville            112-08      98-00  
 27 # 1055 Scamardi, Nate     11 Lindenwold H           99-08      96-08  
 28 #  666 Hardy, Ethan       10 A P Schalick          105-10      93-01  
 29 # 1405 Haines, Justin     12 Woodstown HS           96-11      89-01  
 30 #  819 Bruno, Antonio     12 Clayton HS            120-04      84-07  
 31 #  921 Suggs, Clavon       9 Glassboro HS           90-00      70-02  
 32 # 1054 Sanchez, Alberto   11 Lindenwold H                      68-04  
 33 # 1116 Ellison, Xavier     9 Paulsboro HS                      57-02  
 -- #  825 Gillam, Nazir      12 Clayton HS            123-07       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  855 Corbett-Collier,   12 Eastern Regi           11.22      11.15q  5 
  1 #  876 Brock, Ahmad       12 Egg Harbor T           10.74      11.15q  6 
  3 # 1188 Quarterman, Herbe  11 Rancocas Val           11.27      11.21q  4 
  4 #  983 Towns, Willam      12 Jackson Memo           11.29      11.30q  4 
  5 #  881 Germann, DJ        10 Egg Harbor T           11.10      11.34q  2 
  6 # 1174 Byrd, Masai        11 Rancocas Val           11.17      11.37q  3 
  7 # 1168 Arzu, Isaiah       12 Rancocas Val           11.01      11.38q  7 
  8 # 1020 Williams, Eric     12 Kingsway HS            11.10      11.41q  1 
  9 # 1002 Dukes Jr., Damon   10 Kingsway HS            11.38      11.52   1 
 10 #  998 Corcoran, Evan     11 Kingsway HS            11.40      11.56   7 
 11 #  792 Kaminsky, Jordan   11 Cherry Hill            11.63      11.58   2 
 12 #  982 Thompson, Zandray  11 Jackson Memo                      11.64   3 
 13 #  773 Opara, Chima       12 Cherokee HS                       11.65   4 
 14 #  695 Hedrick, Matthew   12 Atlantic Cou           11.36      11.66   2 
 15 #  872 Algarin, Marco     11 Egg Harbor T           11.34      11.71   5 
 16 # 1346 Marshall, Tracy    11 Washington T           11.64      11.73   3 
 17 #  870 Weaver, Kamauri    12 Eastern Regi           11.57      11.78   1 
 18 # 1314 Green, Michael     12 Vineland HS            11.43      11.80   6 
 19 # 1300 Rowland, Darean    10 Toms River N           11.72      11.81   5 
 20 #  960 DeBerry, Jamar     11 Jackson Memo           11.94      11.93   7 
 21 #  707 Watson, Micah      11 Atlantic Cou           11.74      11.96   4 
 21 #  728 Albanowicz, Andre  10 Brick Memori           11.84      11.96   1 
 23 # 1077 Cephas, Ti-yon     11 Millville HS           11.52      11.97   7 
 24 # 1253 Drexler, Taner     11 Southern Reg           12.14      11.98   1 
 24 # 1081 Haile, Taron        9 Millville HS           11.35      11.98   3 
 24 # 1385 Seabrook, Arthur   12 Williamstown           11.80      11.98   5 
 27 #  860 Jamison, Julian    10 Eastern Regi           12.17      11.99   2 
 28 #  678 Emerson, Jamaul    12 Atlantic Cit           11.49      12.00   6 
 28 # 1247 Bruther, John      11 Southern Reg                      12.00   2 
 30 # 1287 Ford, Micah         9 Toms River N           12.06      12.07   6 
 31 # 1382 Noel, Julian       10 Williamstown           12.41      12.08   1 
 31 # 1254 Fabrizzio, Nichol  12 Southern Reg                      12.08   5 
 31 # 1356 Williams, John     10 Washington T           12.23      12.08   4 
 34 #  756 DePhillips, Marc   11 Cherokee HS            12.41      12.10   3 
 34 #  774 Pacan, Kevin        9 Cherokee HS            12.26      12.10   4 
 36 # 1330 Castro, Savien     10 Washington T                      12.14   3 
 37 # 1293 Monticello, Jack   11 Toms River N           12.07      12.18   7 
 38 # 1082 Harris, Jamel      10 Millville HS           11.84      12.26   2 
 39 #  683 Thompson, Sherqua  10 Atlantic Cit           12.00      12.28   6 
 40 #  849 Sheahan, Luca       9 Clearview Re           11.84      12.35   3 
 41 #  814 Unterlack, Caleb   11 Cherry Hill            12.20      12.45   3 
 42 #  685 Williams, Lance    11 Atlantic Cit           11.76      12.49   4 
 43 # 1215 Curilla, Ashton     9 Shawnee HS                        12.51   4 
 44 # 1321 Stratton, Denim    11 Vineland HS                       12.55   5 
 45 # 1034 Ji, Yunseong        9 Lenape Regio           12.45      12.63   7 
 46 # 1383 Pierre-Jacques, J   9 Williamstown           12.41      12.74   2 
 47 #  696 Laws, Myles        10 Atlantic Cou           12.49      12.78   6 
 48 # 1043 Witherspoon, Kyla  12 Lenape Regio           12.22      12.89   5 
 49 #  841 DiCicco, Michael    9 Clearview Re           12.30      12.95   5 
 50 #  815 Valenti, Nicholas   9 Cherry Hill            12.93      12.97   7 
 51 # 1222 Gates, Dylan       11 Shawnee HS             12.53      12.98   6 
 52 #  845 Lemons, Aaron       9 Clearview Re           13.52      13.38   1 
 53 # 1228 Kenney, Matthew     9 Shawnee HS                        13.76   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  876 Brock, Ahmad       12 Egg Harbor T           11.15      10.95   10   
  2 #  855 Corbett-Collier,   12 Eastern Regi           11.15      11.06    8   
  3 # 1188 Quarterman, Herbe  11 Rancocas Val           11.21      11.11    6   
  4 # 1168 Arzu, Isaiah       12 Rancocas Val           11.38      11.18    4   
  5 #  881 Germann, DJ        10 Egg Harbor T           11.34      11.18    2   
  6 # 1020 Williams, Eric     12 Kingsway HS            11.41      11.27    1   
  7 # 1174 Byrd, Masai        11 Rancocas Val           11.37      11.35  
  8 #  983 Towns, Willam      12 Jackson Memo           11.30      11.37  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1182 McGhee, James      12 Rancocas Val           21.92      22.46   7  10    22.452
  2 #  876 Brock, Ahmad       12 Egg Harbor T           22.16      22.46   7   8    22.459
  3 # 1091 Rivera, Elias      12 Millville HS           22.64      22.90   7   6   
  4 # 1168 Arzu, Isaiah       12 Rancocas Val           22.69      23.00   7   4   
  5 # 1020 Williams, Eric     12 Kingsway HS            22.22      23.11   7   2   
  6 # 1002 Dukes Jr., Damon   10 Kingsway HS            23.18      23.20   6   1   
  7 # 1184 Murry, David       11 Rancocas Val           22.68      23.33   7 
  8 #  881 Germann, DJ        10 Egg Harbor T           22.91      23.47   7 
  9 #  872 Algarin, Marco     11 Egg Harbor T           23.40      23.57   6 
 10 #  998 Corcoran, Evan     11 Kingsway HS            23.34      23.65   6 
 11 # 1385 Seabrook, Arthur   12 Williamstown           23.18      23.77   6 
 12 # 1081 Haile, Taron        9 Millville HS           23.69      23.81   6 
 13 # 1314 Green, Michael     12 Vineland HS            23.84      23.83   5 
 14 # 1346 Marshall, Tracy    11 Washington T                      23.94   2 
 15 # 1088 Milbourne, Willia   9 Millville HS                      24.06   2 
 16 # 1330 Castro, Savien     10 Washington T                      24.25   2 
 17 #  859 Friedman, Coby     12 Eastern Regi                      24.28   1 
 18 # 1300 Rowland, Darean    10 Toms River N           23.88      24.30   5 
 19 #  773 Opara, Chima       12 Cherokee HS                       24.34   2 
 19 #  685 Williams, Lance    11 Atlantic Cit           23.92      24.34   5 
 21 #  748 Bender, Ryan        9 Cherokee HS            23.69      24.37   6 
 21 #  731 Lieb, Brandon      10 Brick Memori           23.86      24.37   5 
 23 #  707 Watson, Micah      11 Atlantic Cou           24.05      24.42   5 
 24 #  849 Sheahan, Luca       9 Clearview Re           23.17      24.51   7 
 25 # 1328 Brown, Yashahya     9 Washington T                      24.58   2 
 26 # 1299 Rowe, Avery        11 Toms River N                      24.63   2 
 27 #  678 Emerson, Jamaul    12 Atlantic Cit           23.60      24.68   6 
 28 # 1235 Portley, Jarett    12 Shawnee HS             24.68      24.75   4 
 29 # 1273 Raub, Chad         10 Southern Reg           24.55      24.83   4 
 30 #  683 Thompson, Sherqua  10 Atlantic Cit           25.18      24.85   3 
 31 #  840 DeSimone, Mark     11 Clearview Re           24.70      25.05   4 
 32 # 1241 Wagner, Nick       12 Shawnee HS             25.13      25.19   3 
 33 # 1369 Bright, Dylan      10 Williamstown           25.00      25.28   4 
 34 # 1242 Altman, Zack       10 Southern Reg           24.88      25.31   4 
 35 # 1263 Hynes, Dylan       10 Southern Reg           24.97      25.32   4 
 36 # 1323 Ward, Jason        10 Vineland HS            24.43      25.42   5 
 37 # 1220 Fitzgerald, Matth  10 Shawnee HS                        25.51   3 
 38 #  866 McGroarty, Keegan  11 Eastern Regi                      25.65   1 
 39 #  815 Valenti, Nicholas   9 Cherry Hill                       25.77   2 
 40 # 1042 Saka, Caner        10 Lenape Regio           25.61      25.88   3 
 41 #  842 George, Desmond     9 Clearview Re                      25.93   1 
 42 #  698 sample, theo       12 Atlantic Cou           24.98      26.15   4 
 43 #  800 Mailman, Zachary    9 Cherry Hill                       26.37   2 
 44 #  691 Fuller, Alijan     12 Atlantic Cou           26.74      26.75   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1182 McGhee, James      12 Rancocas Val           50.98      51.26   6  10   
  2 #  881 Germann, DJ        10 Egg Harbor T           51.88      51.39   6   8   
  3 #  762 Hess, Kevin        11 Cherokee HS            51.66      51.75   6   6   
  4 # 1076 Bowman, Calem      11 Millville HS                      51.92   1   4   
  5 # 1184 Murry, David       11 Rancocas Val           52.08      52.01   6   2   
  6 # 1004 Heineman, Jeffrey  11 Kingsway HS            52.35      52.20   6   1   
  7 #  982 Thompson, Zandray  11 Jackson Memo           51.87      52.49   6 
  8 # 1020 Williams, Eric     12 Kingsway HS            51.33      52.94   6 
  9 # 1172 Boyd, Milton       12 Rancocas Val           54.61      53.05   4 
 10 #  893 Martinez, Fernand  12 Egg Harbor T           53.01      53.16   5 
 11 #  859 Friedman, Coby     12 Eastern Regi           52.86      53.33   6 
 12 #  749 Bland, Thomas      12 Cherokee HS            52.95      53.39   5 
 13 #  887 Lamonica, CJ       12 Egg Harbor T           53.70      53.43   5 
 13 #  761 Hatch, Lucas       11 Cherokee HS            53.09      53.43   5 
 15 #  811 Tepper, Peter      10 Cherry Hill            53.57      53.57   5 
 16 # 1011 Liles Jr., Benny    9 Kingsway HS            54.62      53.98   4 
 17 # 1266 Manzella, Kai      11 Southern Reg           54.24      54.41   4 
 18 # 1299 Rowe, Avery        11 Toms River N           54.59      54.53   4 
 19 #  808 Shaw, Trey         10 Cherry Hill                       54.63   1 
 20 # 1329 Castro, Omar       12 Washington T           52.94      54.70   5 
 21 #  689 Dorce, Chandler    12 Atlantic Cou           54.23      54.87   5 
 22 # 1255 Falletta, Andrew   10 Southern Reg           53.59      54.99   5 
 23 # 1035 Kinkade, Kevin     10 Lenape Regio           56.78      55.07   3 
 24 # 1296 Pullaro, Nick      11 Toms River N           55.26      55.28   4 
 25 # 1085 Jones, Kashon       9 Millville HS                      55.43   2 
 26 # 1334 Dietz, Kyle        10 Washington T                      55.76   2 
 27 # 1336 Fischer, Chris     10 Washington T                      55.92   1 
 28 #  731 Lieb, Brandon      10 Brick Memori                      56.02   2 
 29 #  866 McGroarty, Keegan  11 Eastern Regi           56.37      56.58   3 
 30 #  699 Scott, Trisdale     9 Atlantic Cou                      56.98   2 
 31 #  700 Scott, Trudale      9 Atlantic Cou           56.09      57.01   4 
 32 # 1323 Ward, Jason        10 Vineland HS            56.89      57.02   3 
 33 # 1042 Saka, Caner        10 Lenape Regio                      57.40   2 
 34 # 1371 Cortes, Isaiah     12 Williamstown           56.87      57.48   3 
 35 #  844 Hetrick, Ethan     12 Clearview Re           59.18      57.60   3 
 36 #  853 Bradley-Cook, Tim  10 Eastern Regi           58.83      58.08   3 
 37 # 1220 Fitzgerald, Matth  10 Shawnee HS             56.20      58.34   4 
 38 # 1219 Faltas, Elijah     11 Shawnee HS             58.69      59.44   3 
 39 # 1230 Mann, Evan          9 Shawnee HS             58.98      59.53   3 
 40 #  845 Lemons, Aaron       9 Clearview Re         1:03.36    1:00.73   2 
 41 #  838 Couse, Daniel       9 Clearview Re         1:01.66    1:00.98   2 
 42 # 1311 Freites, Nathan     9 Vineland HS                     1:06.13   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1015 Rakitis, Kyle      11 Kingsway HS          1:53.41    1:53.13   4  10   
  2 # 1245 Braddock, Jackson  12 Southern Reg         1:53.69    1:53.18   4   8   
  3 #  763 Jacob, Conor       10 Cherokee HS          1:58.86    1:57.06   4   6   
  4 #  900 Winkler, Aidan     12 Egg Harbor T         1:58.66    1:57.37   4   4   
  5 #  759 Grilli, Nico       12 Cherokee HS          1:58.14    1:57.44   4   2   
  6 # 1004 Heineman, Jeffrey  11 Kingsway HS          1:58.41    1:58.01   4   1   
  7 # 1039 Penny, Justin      11 Lenape Regio         2:01.81    2:00.66   4 
  8 # 1029 Fraley, AJ         11 Lenape Regio         2:03.25    2:00.75   3 
  9 # 1211 Birdsall, Robert   12 Shawnee HS           2:00.86    2:01.55   4 
 10 #  861 Karcsh, Owen        9 Eastern Regi         2:02.97    2:01.93   3 
 11 #  754 Bromley, Thomas    10 Cherokee HS          2:02.46    2:02.61   3 
 12 # 1306 Wilson, Teddy      10 Toms River N         2:00.60    2:03.02   4 
 13 #  789 Greenberg, Ari      9 Cherry Hill          2:07.03    2:03.06   3 
 14 #  811 Tepper, Peter      10 Cherry Hill          2:03.62    2:03.14   3 
 15 # 1298 Rodriguez, Diego   11 Toms River N         2:01.79    2:04.03   4 
 16 # 1282 Cordiano, Jack     11 Toms River N                    2:04.64   1 
 17 # 1040 Reilly, John       11 Lenape Regio         2:03.29    2:05.89   3 
 18 # 1324 West, Jalen        11 Vineland HS          2:13.53    2:06.00   2 
 19 # 1178 Faigal, Andre      11 Rancocas Val         2:02.36    2:06.72   4 
 20 # 1271 Prosperi, JP       12 Southern Reg         2:07.86    2:07.01   3 
 21 #  848 Rhoades, Jack      12 Clearview Re         2:06.10    2:07.99   3 
 22 # 1187 Pratt, Alex        11 Rancocas Val         2:11.04    2:08.12   2 
 23 #  791 Hagan, Dylan       11 Cherry Hill                     2:08.53   1 
 24 #  995 Chambers, Ethan    12 Kingsway HS          2:06.46    2:08.55   3 
 25 # 1331 Colavita, Chris    11 Washington T                    2:08.59   1 
 26 # 1353 Song, Joon         12 Washington T         2:08.78    2:08.79   3 
 27 # 1338 Hice, Sean         11 Washington T         2:09.10    2:08.80   2 
 28 # 1226 Kaczur, Ryan        9 Shawnee HS           2:12.99    2:08.91   2 
 29 #  737 Voorhees, Josh      9 Brick Memori         2:08.31    2:09.21   3 
 30 #  729 Corsentino, Josh   11 Brick Memori         2:09.85    2:09.52   2 
 31 #  844 Hetrick, Ethan     12 Clearview Re         2:18.97    2:11.23   1 
 32 # 1260 Harrison, Jake     11 Southern Reg         2:00.91    2:12.06   4 
 33 #  986 Vanyi, James       10 Jackson Memo         2:20.10    2:12.23   1 
 34 #  895 Mirville, Michael  12 Egg Harbor T         2:08.30    2:12.58   3 
 35 #  885 Halim, Amir         9 Egg Harbor T         2:14.26    2:12.75   2 
 36 # 1378 Jackson, Josh      12 Williamstown                    2:12.91   1 
 37 # 1368 Brad, Aiden        10 Williamstown         2:13.54    2:14.02   2 
 38 #  846 MacHenry, Caden    12 Clearview Re         2:09.16    2:14.27   2 
 39 # 1233 Murphy, Daniel      9 Shawnee HS           2:17.07    2:15.89   2 
 40 # 1370 Catania, Justin    12 Williamstown         2:17.09    2:17.18   1 
 41 #  688 DiMatties, Chayse  10 Atlantic Cou         2:16.89    2:18.09   2 
 42 # 1308 Cervini, Anthony   12 Vineland HS                     2:18.46   1 
 43 #  687 Devita, Mike       10 Atlantic Cou         2:23.25    2:19.97   1 
 44 # 1322 Veliz, Giovanny    10 Vineland HS          2:35.23    2:28.75   1 
 -- #  680 Hernandez, Adonis  10 Atlantic Cit         2:15.33        DNF   2 
 -- #  697 McMahon, Christop  11 Atlantic Cou         2:16.49        DNF   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1015 Rakitis, Kyle      11 Kingsway HS          4:10.15    4:08.58   3  10   
  2 #  758 Ditmars, Patrick   10 Cherokee HS          4:29.35    4:20.15   3   8   
  3 #  759 Grilli, Nico       12 Cherokee HS          4:30.26    4:20.63   3   6   
  4 # 1026 Buniva, Jake       11 Lenape Regio         4:32.99    4:21.08   3   4   
  5 #  807 Rodriguez, Gabe    12 Cherry Hill          4:23.17    4:23.34   3   2   
  6 # 1178 Faigal, Andre      11 Rancocas Val         4:34.16    4:23.92   3   1   
  7 #  790 Groff, Aidan       12 Cherry Hill          4:25.95    4:24.34   3 
  8 #  897 Valdivieso, Nicol  12 Egg Harbor T         4:32.51    4:27.21   3 
  9 # 1378 Jackson, Josh      12 Williamstown         4:35.23    4:31.87   3 
 10 #  990 Allen, Ryan        11 Kingsway HS          4:36.87    4:31.94   3 
 11 #  861 Karcsh, Owen        9 Eastern Regi         4:34.33    4:32.74   3 
 12 #  730 Jelliff, Tanner    10 Brick Memori         4:33.83    4:34.46   3 
 13 #  835 Bensaoud, Anas     12 Clearview Re         4:47.87    4:40.04   2 
 14 # 1229 Mackey, Eli         9 Shawnee HS           4:43.33    4:40.67   2 
 15 # 1243 Bevan, Matthew     12 Southern Reg         4:46.49    4:41.58   2 
 16 #  868 Shinkle, Andrew    11 Eastern Regi         4:44.14    4:43.81   2 
 17 # 1379 Krol, Nicholas     10 Williamstown         4:42.78    4:44.24   3 
 18 #  736 Voorhees, Jared     9 Brick Memori         4:56.68    4:45.79   2 
 19 # 1017 Smith, Aidan       12 Kingsway HS          4:37.18    4:46.03   3 
 20 # 1291 Klalo, James       12 Toms River N         4:51.83    4:46.44   2 
 21 #  850 Shute, Andrew      12 Clearview Re         4:57.73    4:47.09   2 
 22 #  694 Hasher, Christoph  11 Atlantic Cou         4:57.91    4:47.11   2 
 23 # 1343 Lant, Charles      11 Washington T         4:56.06    4:47.62   2 
 24 # 1368 Brad, Aiden        10 Williamstown         4:53.16    4:48.77   2 
 25 #  680 Hernandez, Adonis  10 Atlantic Cit         4:55.88    4:50.52   2 
 26 #  788 Gaffin, Jack       11 Cherry Hill          4:41.86    4:51.01   3 
 27 # 1341 Kidwell, Nathanie  11 Washington T                    4:52.37   1 
 28 # 1324 West, Jalen        11 Vineland HS          5:04.25    4:54.99   1 
 29 #  873 Axelsson, Richard  10 Egg Harbor T         5:00.37    4:56.88   2 
 30 # 1025 Brennan, Sean      10 Lenape Regio         5:07.36    4:57.52   1 
 31 #  863 Levy, Ethan        11 Eastern Regi         4:55.83    4:58.48   2 
 32 # 1252 DeHart, Jack        9 Southern Reg         4:46.42    4:59.10   2 
 33 # 1308 Cervini, Anthony   12 Vineland HS          5:01.77    5:03.79   1 
 34 # 1217 Czechowski, Ryan   10 Shawnee HS           5:07.39    5:04.13   1 
 35 # 1079 Gandy, Travis      10 Millville HS         5:17.86    5:05.18   1 
 36 # 1281 Chabuel, Jake      12 Toms River N         5:01.39    5:05.97   2 
 37 #  843 Henry, Lucas       11 Clearview Re         5:25.22    5:05.98   1 
 38 # 1280 Brommeland, Willi   9 Toms River N         5:15.39    5:08.75   1 
 39 #  878 Eggly, Steven      11 Egg Harbor T         5:08.18    5:10.80   1 
 40 # 1083 Hendershott, Zach  10 Millville HS         5:30.34    5:16.76   1 
 41 # 1227 Karch, Jason       11 Shawnee HS           5:36.10    5:26.79   1 
 42 #  702 Spilker, Joseph    10 Atlantic Cou         5:29.90    5:28.53   1 
 43 #  703 Tamanini, Shawn     9 Atlantic Cou         5:36.00    5:45.33   1 
 44 # 1312 Gentile-Adamson,    9 Vineland HS          6:00.57    5:53.70   1 
 -- # 1245 Braddock, Jackson  12 Southern Reg         4:06.25         DQ   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1245 Braddock, Jackson  12 Southern Reg         9:22.03    8:55.46   2  10   
  2 # 1015 Rakitis, Kyle      11 Kingsway HS          9:14.93    9:26.61   2   8   
  3 #  790 Groff, Aidan       12 Cherry Hill          9:28.12    9:30.08   2   6   
  4 #  765 Kuenkel, Nick       9 Cherokee HS          9:38.60    9:34.50   2   4   
  5 #  807 Rodriguez, Gabe    12 Cherry Hill          9:40.88    9:38.93   2   2   
  6 #  897 Valdivieso, Nicol  12 Egg Harbor T         9:42.11    9:43.20   2   1   
  7 # 1378 Jackson, Josh      12 Williamstown         9:57.08    9:55.26   2 
  8 # 1379 Krol, Nicholas     10 Williamstown        10:03.14    9:56.75   2 
  9 # 1236 Ruona, John        12 Shawnee HS           9:54.17    9:57.50   2 
 10 #  835 Bensaoud, Anas     12 Clearview Re        10:00.12   10:05.44   2 
 11 # 1301 Sabo, Matt         11 Toms River N         9:50.01   10:07.21   2 
 12 # 1344 Lawson, Julian     12 Washington T         9:44.96   10:09.64   2 
 13 # 1026 Buniva, Jake       11 Lenape Regio                   10:10.99   1 
 14 #  874 Azegzaou, Ayoub    11 Egg Harbor T        12:08.12   10:11.22   1 
 15 #  777 Popler, Bradley    11 Cherokee HS         10:12.24   10:11.76   2 
 16 # 1212 Campagna, Alex     11 Shawnee HS          10:20.37   10:14.27   1 
 17 #  990 Allen, Ryan        11 Kingsway HS         10:02.24   10:17.45   2 
 18 # 1003 Gray, Ethan        12 Kingsway HS         10:11.26   10:18.52   2 
 19 # 1283 Cordiano, Michael  11 Toms River N        10:25.32   10:18.97   1 
 20 # 1251 D'Amelio, Santino   9 Southern Reg        10:16.26   10:20.06   1 
 21 # 1192 Smith, Ryan        10 Rancocas Val        10:14.89   10:20.09   2 
 22 # 1327 Brewster, Mason    12 Washington T         9:53.96   10:22.56   2 
 23 # 1033 Hermack, Colin     10 Lenape Regio        10:19.63   10:27.89   1 
 24 #  760 Hackney, Benjamin  10 Cherokee HS         10:23.29   10:28.56   1 
 25 # 1272 Ramales, Fabian    10 Southern Reg         9:51.59   10:28.86   2 
 26 #  850 Shute, Andrew      12 Clearview Re        10:29.83   10:31.52   1 
 27 #  801 McCurdy, Michael   10 Cherry Hill         10:11.81   10:35.51   2 
 28 #  868 Shinkle, Andrew    11 Eastern Regi                   10:54.39   1 
 29 # 1372 Cristinziani, Wal  10 Williamstown        11:13.21   10:55.94   1 
 30 #  896 Taylor, Ryan       10 Egg Harbor T        10:50.11   10:55.98   1 
 31 # 1217 Czechowski, Ryan   10 Shawnee HS                     11:09.69   1 
 32 #  843 Henry, Lucas       11 Clearview Re        11:03.97   11:12.80   1 
 33 #  680 Hernandez, Adonis  10 Atlantic Cit        11:18.35   11:13.53   1 
 34 #  863 Levy, Ethan        11 Eastern Regi        10:43.40   11:15.09   1 
 35 # 1308 Cervini, Anthony   12 Vineland HS         12:05.69   11:41.73   1 
 36 #  865 Manoj, Josh        11 Eastern Regi        11:12.26   11:47.86   1 
 37 # 1312 Gentile-Adamson,    9 Vineland HS         13:45.02   13:46.46   1 
 -- # 1342 Kolodziej, Cole    12 Washington T         9:42.83        DNF   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  854 Brooks, Aaron      11 Eastern Regi           14.99      15.33q  2 
  2 #  877 Bullock, Aaron     11 Egg Harbor T           15.56      15.50q  2 
  3 #  813 Trieu, Phillip     12 Cherry Hill            15.40      15.53q  4 
  3 # 1188 Quarterman, Herbe  11 Rancocas Val           15.13      15.53q  1 
  5 # 1257 Gallacher, Hank    12 Southern Reg           15.26      15.54q  1 
  6 # 1304 Warner, Kenny      12 Toms River N           15.07      15.66q  3 
  7 # 1349 Mills, Kanye       10 Washington T           15.73      15.99q  3 
  8 # 1328 Brown, Yashahya     9 Washington T                      16.05q  1 
  9 # 1286 Duriske, Alek      12 Toms River N           16.72      16.83   1 
 10 #  766 Kyrtatas, Angelo   11 Cherokee HS            17.11      17.31   2 
 11 #  852 Truitt, John       12 Clearview Re           17.37      17.95   2 
 12 #  738 Zambella, Noah     12 Brick Memori           16.80      17.96   3 
 13 #  753 Brandreth, Christ  12 Cherokee HS            16.38      18.05   4 
 14 #  999 David, Jonathan    11 Kingsway HS            17.68      18.52   3 
 15 #  857 Dauphin, Rich-She  12 Eastern Regi           15.62      18.54   2 
 16 # 1325 Bedford, Adam      11 Washington T                      18.55   1 
 17 # 1313 Gould, Benjamin    11 Vineland HS            18.89      18.60   4 
 18 #  849 Sheahan, Luca       9 Clearview Re           18.70      18.81   1 
 19 #  964 Grandilli, Matthe  10 Jackson Memo           19.27      19.16   3 
 20 # 1007 Kio, Cooper        10 Kingsway HS                       19.20   3 
 21 # 1267 Martello, Christo  10 Southern Reg           18.86      19.98   1 
 22 #  843 Henry, Lucas       11 Clearview Re           20.13      20.33   2 
 23 # 1021 Worthy, Donovan    11 Kingsway HS            19.40      20.46   2 
 -- #  752 Brandreth, Benjam  12 Cherokee HS            18.13         DQ   4 
 -- #  899 Wesley, Malachi    11 Egg Harbor T           15.09         DQ   4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  854 Brooks, Aaron      11 Eastern Regi           15.33      14.93   10   
  2 # 1188 Quarterman, Herbe  11 Rancocas Val           15.53      15.13    8   
  3 # 1304 Warner, Kenny      12 Toms River N           15.66      15.29    6   
  4 #  877 Bullock, Aaron     11 Egg Harbor T           15.50      15.37    4   
  5 #  813 Trieu, Phillip     12 Cherry Hill            15.53      15.49    2   
  6 # 1349 Mills, Kanye       10 Washington T           15.99      15.51    1   
  7 # 1257 Gallacher, Hank    12 Southern Reg           15.54      15.88  
  8 # 1328 Brown, Yashahya     9 Washington T           16.05      16.21  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1092 Stevenson, Tresha  12 Millville HS           57.69      56.25   4  10   
  2 # 1349 Mills, Kanye       10 Washington T           56.96      57.00   4   8   
  3 # 1286 Duriske, Alek      12 Toms River N           58.23      57.02   4   6   
  4 # 1265 Lum, Gavin         11 Southern Reg           58.16      57.37   4   4   
  5 #  780 Akeh, Olujoba      11 Cherry Hill            59.16      58.76   4   2   
  6 # 1261 Hart, Luke         11 Southern Reg           59.36      59.08   4   1   
  7 #  899 Wesley, Malachi    11 Egg Harbor T         1:01.56      59.56   3 
  8 # 1180 Ibidapo, Emmanuel  12 Rancocas Val         1:00.41      59.98   4 
  9 #  738 Zambella, Noah     12 Brick Memori         1:01.13    1:01.61   3 
 10 # 1313 Gould, Benjamin    11 Vineland HS          1:04.84    1:02.00   2 
 11 # 1269 Nemes, Cole        11 Southern Reg         1:02.46    1:02.21   3 
 12 #  753 Brandreth, Christ  12 Cherokee HS            59.78    1:02.36   4 
 13 #  964 Grandilli, Matthe  10 Jackson Memo         1:03.61    1:02.86   3 
 14 # 1325 Bedford, Adam      11 Washington T         1:02.94    1:03.11   3 
 15 #  689 Dorce, Chandler    12 Atlantic Cou                    1:03.26   1 
 16 #  866 McGroarty, Keegan  11 Eastern Regi         1:03.61    1:03.67   3 
 17 # 1348 Mcginnis, John     11 Washington T         1:04.47    1:04.28   2 
 18 #  994 Casella, Kyle      10 Kingsway HS          1:06.73    1:04.32   2 
 19 # 1167 Addison, Rashan    11 Rancocas Val         1:04.27    1:04.65   2 
 20 #  852 Truitt, John       12 Clearview Re         1:02.14    1:04.69   3 
 21 #  767 Leung, Wilson      11 Cherokee HS          1:03.76    1:05.66   3 
 22 # 1012 McShea, Sean       11 Kingsway HS          1:06.28    1:06.43   2 
 23 #  843 Henry, Lucas       11 Clearview Re         1:05.95    1:06.44   2 
 24 #  752 Brandreth, Benjam  12 Cherokee HS          1:04.74    1:06.73   2 
 25 #  697 McMahon, Christop  11 Atlantic Cou         1:06.79    1:07.63   1 
 26 #  867 Scholl, Max         9 Eastern Regi         1:09.91    1:08.04   1 
 26 #  847 Nisula, David      11 Clearview Re         1:08.28    1:08.04   1 
 28 #  993 Burton, Trevin     10 Kingsway HS          1:05.88    1:09.28   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         42.11      43.18   2  10   
     1) #1174 Byrd, Masai 11            2) #1188 Quarterman, Herbert 11   
     3) #1182 McGhee, James 12          4) #1168 Arzu, Isaiah 12          
  2 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                            44.53      43.52   2   8   
     1) #856 Cosby, Myles 12            2) #870 Weaver, Kamauri 12        
     3) #854 Brooks, Aaron 11           4) #855 Corbett-Collier, Tavion 12
  3 Kingsway HS  'A'                                    43.31      44.23   2   6   
     1) #1020 Williams, Eric 12         2) #1002 Dukes Jr., Damon 10      
     3) #998 Corcoran, Evan 11          4) #1011 Liles Jr., Benny 9       
  4 Millville HS  'A'                                              44.38   1   4   
     1) #1081 Haile, Taron 9            2) #1092 Stevenson, Treshan 12    
     3) #1077 Cephas, Ti-yon 11         4) #1076 Bowman, Calem 11         
  5 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              43.92      44.52   2   2   
     1) #898 Vaughan, Rondell 11        2) #880 Fogg, Ahmad 10            
     3) #879 Ellis, Leon 10             4) #872 Algarin, Marco 11         
  6 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                            46.03      44.98   1   1   
     1) #958 Brembos, Michael 11        2) #960 DeBerry, Jamar 11         
     3) #982 Thompson, Zandray 11       4) #983 Towns, Willam 12          
  7 Southern Regional HS  'A'                           44.81      45.19   2 
     1) #1253 Drexler, Taner 11         2) #1254 Fabrizzio, Nicholas 12   
     3) #1257 Gallacher, Hank 12        4) #1255 Falletta, Andrew 10      
  8 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                            44.85      45.32   2 
     1) #792 Kaminsky, Jordan 11        2) #780 Akeh, Olujoba 11          
     3) #813 Trieu, Phillip 12          4) #804 Page, Dillon 11           
  9 Toms River North HS  'A'                            45.10      45.34   2 
     1) #1287 Ford, Micah 9             2) #1279 Albert, Jimmy 10         
     3) #1293 Monticello, Jack 11       4) #1300 Rowland, Darean 10       
 10 Atlantic City HS  'A'                               47.31      45.45   1 
     1) #678 Emerson, Jamaul 12         2) #683 Thompson, Sherquan 10     
     3) #686 Williams, Shawn 9          4) #685 Williams, Lance 11        
 11 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                           46.07      45.78   1 
     1) #696 Laws, Myles 10             2) #699 Scott, Trisdale 9         
     3) #707 Watson, Micah 11           4) #695 Hedrick, Matthew 12       
 12 Vineland HS  'A'                                               45.82   1 
     1) #1309 Davis, Kesean 11          2) #1313 Gould, Benjamin 11       
     3) #1314 Green, Michael 12         4) #1317 McCullough, Elijah 10    
 13 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                             46.41      48.57   1 
     1) #1043 Witherspoon, Kylan 12     2) #1034 Ji, Yunseong 9           
     3) #1037 Montanez, Matt 12         4) #1041 Rose, Benjamin 9         
 -- Shawnee HS  'A'                                     44.98         DQ   2  out of zone
     1) #1241 Wagner, Nick 12           2) #1235 Portley, Jarett 12       
     3) #1214 Cummings, Kevin 12        4) #1210 Baumann, Brian 12        
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            3:30.97    3:25.44   2  10   
     1) #881 Germann, DJ 10             2) #900 Winkler, Aidan 12         
     3) #893 Martinez, Fernando 12      4) #876 Brock, Ahmad 12           
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       3:29.61    3:26.59   2   8   
     1) #1184 Murry, David 11           2) #1175 Cedeno, Denzel 11        
     3) #1194 Wilson, Gabriel 12        4) #1182 McGhee, James 12         
  3 Southern Regional HS  'A'                         3:32.06    3:26.79   2   6   
     1) #1260 Harrison, Jake 11         2) #1249 Chanda, Michael 12       
     3) #1270 Plesniarski, Dominic 11   4) #1255 Falletta, Andrew 10      
  4 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  3:32.53    3:28.80   2   4   
     1) #762 Hess, Kevin 11             2) #761 Hatch, Lucas 11           
     3) #749 Bland, Thomas 12           4) #758 Ditmars, Patrick 10       
  5 Shawnee HS  'A'                                   3:42.74    3:29.15   1   2   
     1) #1210 Baumann, Brian 12         2) #1231 Marshall, Tyler 11       
     3) #1214 Cummings, Kevin 12        4) #1234 Neher, Will 12           
  6 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  3:30.89    3:31.94   2   1   
     1) #1020 Williams, Eric 12         2) #1004 Heineman, Jeffrey 11     
     3) #1015 Rakitis, Kyle 11          4) #1011 Liles Jr., Benny 9       
  7 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            3:40.47    3:34.45   1 
     1) #1329 Castro, Omar 12           2) #1335 Dressner, Mike 12        
     3) #1342 Kolodziej, Cole 12        4) #1344 Lawson, Julian 12        
  8 Millville HS  'A'                                 3:34.62    3:34.68   2 
     1) #1076 Bowman, Calem 11          2) #1090 Ramsey, Jahmear 9        
     3) #1091 Rivera, Elias 12          4) #1092 Stevenson, Treshan 12    
  9 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          3:40.46    3:35.01   1 
     1) #958 Brembos, Michael 11        2) #964 Grandilli, Matthew 10     
     3) #982 Thompson, Zandray 11       4) #981 Stalker, Shaun 11         
 10 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            3:46.02    3:43.05   1 
     1) #840 DeSimone, Mark 11          2) #852 Truitt, John 12           
     3) #848 Rhoades, Jack 12           4) #835 Bensaoud, Anas 12         
 11 Vineland HS  'A'                                  3:37.22    3:43.74   1 
     1) #1324 West, Jalen 11            2) #1323 Ward, Jason 10           
     3) #1317 McCullough, Elijah 10     4) #1314 Green, Michael 12        
 12 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                         3:43.12    3:45.42   1 
     1) #696 Laws, Myles 10             2) #699 Scott, Trisdale 9         
     3) #700 Scott, Trudale 9           4) #689 Dorce, Chandler 12        
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  7:59.17    7:59.94   10   
     1) #751 Boria, Daniel 12           2) #754 Bromley, Thomas 10        
     3) #758 Ditmars, Patrick 10        4) #763 Jacob, Conor 10           
          58.50 (58.50)  2:01.90 (1:03.41)    2:57.87 (55.97)  3:58.37 (1:00.50)
        4:56.63 (58.26)  6:02.58 (1:05.96)    6:57.81 (55.23)  7:59.94 (1:02.14)
  2 Southern Regional HS  'A'                         8:20.07    8:00.71    8   
     1) #1249 Chanda, Michael 12        2) #1260 Harrison, Jake 11        
     3) #1244 Bowker, Andrew 10         4) #1277 Sincavage, Timothy 12    
          58.73 (58.73)  2:00.34 (1:01.61)    2:56.43 (56.10)  4:00.36 (1:03.93)
        4:59.31 (58.95)  6:03.61 (1:04.31)    6:57.95 (54.34)  8:00.71 (1:02.76)
  3 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           8:19.25    8:04.65    6   
     1) #1039 Penny, Justin 11          2) #1029 Fraley, AJ 11            
     3) #1040 Reilly, John 11           4) #1036 Micale, AJ 11            
          57.51 (57.51)  2:57.58 (2:00.08)  4:00.55 (1:02.97)    4:58.62 (58.07)
      6:01.32 (1:02.70)    6:57.99 (56.67)  8:04.65 (1:06.66)
  4 Toms River North HS  'A'                          8:15.31    8:07.69    4   
     1) #1298 Rodriguez, Diego 11       2) #1282 Cordiano, Jack 11        
     3) #1306 Wilson, Teddy 10          4) #1301 Sabo, Matt 11            
          58.99 (58.99)  2:00.60 (1:01.61)    2:57.33 (56.74)  4:00.59 (1:03.26)
      5:01.48 (1:00.89)  6:07.60 (1:06.13)    7:04.59 (56.99)  8:07.69 (1:03.10)
  5 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  8:09.70    8:10.23    2   
     1) #1015 Rakitis, Kyle 11          2) #1004 Heineman, Jeffrey 11     
     3) #995 Chambers, Ethan 12         4) #990 Allen, Ryan 11            
          59.40 (59.40)  2:06.21 (1:06.82)    3:05.22 (59.01)  4:14.84 (1:09.63)
        5:12.14 (57.30)  6:16.64 (1:04.51)    7:11.89 (55.25)    8:10.23 (58.34)
  6 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            8:49.47    8:10.45    1   
     1) #1342 Kolodziej, Cole 12        2) #1338 Hice, Sean 11            
     3) #1344 Lawson, Julian 12         4) #1331 Colavita, Chris 11       
      1:00.34 (1:00.34)  2:04.11 (1:03.78)    3:02.42 (58.31)  4:11.45 (1:09.04)
        5:09.08 (57.63)  6:12.12 (1:03.04)    7:08.78 (56.67)  8:10.45 (1:01.67)
  7 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            8:48.90    8:18.23  
     1) #897 Valdivieso, Nicolas 12     2) #895 Mirville, Michael 12      
     3) #894 Mazur, Chase 9             4) #900 Winkler, Aidan 12         
          59.46 (59.46)  2:03.28 (1:03.82)    3:01.79 (58.51)  4:09.55 (1:07.77)
      5:11.59 (1:02.04)  6:17.26 (1:05.68)    7:12.45 (55.19)  8:18.23 (1:05.78)
  8 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            8:33.84    8:23.83  
     1) #848 Rhoades, Jack 12           2) #846 MacHenry, Caden 12        
     3) #840 DeSimone, Mark 11          4) #835 Bensaoud, Anas 12         
          58.96 (58.96)  2:04.61 (1:05.65)    3:02.84 (58.23)  4:08.24 (1:05.40)
      5:11.25 (1:03.02)  6:18.72 (1:07.48)    7:16.10 (57.38)  8:23.83 (1:07.74)
  9 Shawnee HS  'A'                                   8:25.85    8:32.92  
     1) #1236 Ruona, John 12            2) #1212 Campagna, Alex 11        
     3) #1226 Kaczur, Ryan 9            4) #1211 Birdsall, Robert 12      
      1:00.81 (1:00.81)  3:09.22 (2:08.41)  4:17.58 (1:08.37)    5:16.40 (58.82)
      6:30.21 (1:13.82)    7:27.40 (57.20)  8:32.92 (1:05.52)
 10 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          8:49.71    8:35.80  
     1) #959 Cohn, Jake 10              2) #980 Smock, Matthew 11         
     3) #969 Learn, Matthew 12          4) #970 McDevitt, Shane 11        
      1:00.18 (1:00.18)  2:06.84 (1:06.67)    3:04.97 (58.13)  4:13.33 (1:08.36)
      5:13.36 (1:00.04)  6:22.77 (1:09.41)  7:26.83 (1:04.07)  8:35.80 (1:08.97)
 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       8:38.29    8:35.91  
     1) #1178 Faigal, Andre 11          2) #1187 Pratt, Alex 11           
     3) #1189 Rooney, Christopher 11    4) #1192 Smith, Ryan 10           
          59.62 (59.62)  2:07.38 (1:07.77)    3:06.34 (58.97)    4:01.38 (55.04)
        4:17.54 (16.16)    5:13.57 (56.04)  6:20.46 (1:06.89)    7:17.53 (57.08)
      8:35.91 (1:18.38)
 12 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                          8:48.72    9:13.69  
     1) #784 Cheng, Jacob 11            2) #793 Kim, Lloyd 11             
     3) #795 Korneyev, Christopher 10   4) #797 Li, Erik 11               
      1:02.64 (1:02.64)  2:12.46 (1:09.83)  3:21.24 (1:08.78)  4:37.69 (1:16.45)
      5:46.33 (1:08.64)  6:58.77 (1:12.45)  8:05.03 (1:06.26)  9:13.69 (1:08.66)
 13 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                         9:28.10    9:25.99  
     1) #694 Hasher, Christopher 11     2) #697 McMahon, Christopher 11   
     3) #688 DiMatties, Chayse 10       4) #690 Fakolade, Eniolaoluwa 8   
      1:04.31 (1:04.31)  2:19.55 (1:15.24)  3:25.61 (1:06.07)  4:44.65 (1:19.05)
      5:55.67 (1:11.02)  7:13.29 (1:17.63)  8:16.83 (1:03.54)  9:25.99 (1:09.16)
 
Boys High Jump Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  804 Page, Dillon       11 Cherry Hill          6-04.00    6-06.00   10   
     6-06 
        O 
  2 #  877 Bullock, Aaron     11 Egg Harbor T         5-08.00    6-00.00    8   
     6-00 
        O 
  3 # 1380 Lanteigne, Anthon  10 Williamstown         5-10.00   J6-00.00    6   
     6-00 
        O 
  4 #  961 Elkhouly, Adam     11 Jackson Memo         6-00.00    5-08.00    1.75
     5-08 
        O 
  4 #  882 Glenn, Isaiah      11 Egg Harbor T         6-04.00    5-08.00    1.75
     5-08 
       XO 
  4 # 1171 Blango, Jalen      12 Rancocas Val         5-10.00    5-08.00    1.75
     5-08 
        O 
  4 # 1076 Bowman, Calem      11 Millville HS         5-10.00    5-08.00    1.75
     5-08 
        O 
  8 #  817 Zheng, Alan        12 Cherry Hill          5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 
      XXO 
  8 # 1339 Hoskins, Gavin     11 Washington T         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 
       XO 
 10 # 1086 Jones-Jenkins, Da  11 Millville HS         5-02.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 
       XO 
 10 # 1276 Sharma, Atul       10 Southern Reg         5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 
       XO 
 10 # 1248 Caulfiled, Kyle    10 Southern Reg         5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 
      XXO 
 10 #  995 Chambers, Ethan    12 Kingsway HS          5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 
       XO 
 10 #  856 Cosby, Myles       12 Eastern Regi         5-10.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 
       XO 
 10 # 1091 Rivera, Elias      12 Millville HS         5-10.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 
        O 
 16 #  748 Bender, Ryan        9 Cherokee HS          5-06.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 
       XO 
 16 #  773 Opara, Chima       12 Cherokee HS          5-02.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 
       XO 
 16 # 1179 Godbolt, David      9 Rancocas Val         5-06.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 
      XXO 
 16 #  996 Cliver, Conrad     12 Kingsway HS          5-04.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 
        O 
 16 # 1185 Obanor, Maurice    12 Rancocas Val         5-08.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 
        O 
 
Boys Pole Vault Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1275 Santiago, Angel    12 Southern Reg        13-00.00   13-06.00   10   
     13-06 
       XXO 
  2 #  796 Kriesman, Noah     11 Cherry Hill         13-06.00   13-00.00    8   
     13-00 
         O 
  3 # 1176 Deery, Kai         12 Rancocas Val        13-01.00  J13-00.00    6   
     13-00 
         O 
  4 #  996 Cliver, Conrad     12 Kingsway HS         13-00.00   12-06.00    4   
     12-06 
       XXO 
  5 #  775 Palfy, Zachary     12 Cherokee HS         11-00.00   11-06.00    2   
     11-06 
         O 
  6 # 1265 Lum, Gavin         11 Southern Reg        12-00.00   11-00.00    1   
     11-00 
         O 
  7 # 1079 Gandy, Travis      10 Millville HS        10-06.00  J11-00.00  
     11-00 
        XO 
  8 # 1086 Jones-Jenkins, Da  11 Millville HS        10-00.00   10-00.00  
     10-00 
         O 
  9 #  841 DiCicco, Michael    9 Clearview Re         9-06.00    9-06.00  
     9-06 
       XO 
  9 #  840 DeSimone, Mark     11 Clearview Re         9-00.00    9-06.00  
     9-06 
        O 
  9 # 1350 Perez, Andres      11 Washington T         9-00.00    9-06.00  
     9-06 
        O 
  9 #  858 Epstein, Aidan     12 Eastern Regi         9-06.00    9-06.00  
     9-06 
        O 
 13 #  838 Couse, Daniel       9 Clearview Re                    9-00.00  
     9-00 
      XXO 
 13 # 1083 Hendershott, Zach  10 Millville HS         9-00.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 
      XXO 
 -- #  794 Komatsu, Ken       12 Cherry Hill         12-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  855 Corbett-Collier,   12 Eastern Regi        22-10.00   22-03.75   10   
  2 # 1171 Blango, Jalen      12 Rancocas Val        21-05.50   21-04.00    8   
  3 #  983 Towns, Willam      12 Jackson Memo        22-10.00   21-03.25    6   
  4 #  880 Fogg, Ahmad        10 Egg Harbor T        21-08.50   20-10.25    4   
  5 #  856 Cosby, Myles       12 Eastern Regi        21-11.00   20-02.50    2   
  6 #  678 Emerson, Jamaul    12 Atlantic Cit        20-04.25   19-11.00    1   
  7 #  960 DeBerry, Jamar     11 Jackson Memo        20-07.25   19-06.25  
  8 #  695 Hedrick, Matthew   12 Atlantic Cou        19-06.50   19-05.75  
  9 # 1317 McCullough, Elija  10 Vineland HS         20-08.00   19-05.25  
 10 #  996 Cliver, Conrad     12 Kingsway HS         19-10.00   19-04.25  
 11 # 1091 Rivera, Elias      12 Millville HS                   19-02.25  
 12 #  792 Kaminsky, Jordan   11 Cherry Hill                    19-02.00  
 13 # 1081 Haile, Taron        9 Millville HS        19-10.50   19-01.25  
 14 #  785 Fall, Moustapha    12 Cherry Hill         16-05.25   19-00.00  
 15 # 1276 Sharma, Atul       10 Southern Reg        19-03.50   18-11.50  
 16 # 1177 Dejesus, Jeancarl  12 Rancocas Val        19-04.00   18-06.00  
 17 # 1313 Gould, Benjamin    11 Vineland HS                    18-02.00  
 18 # 1383 Pierre-Jacques, J   9 Williamstown        18-05.50   18-01.50  
 19 # 1284 Deitch, Wesley     12 Toms River N        18-05.25   18-01.00  
 20 # 1176 Deery, Kai         12 Rancocas Val        18-03.25   18-00.50  
 20 # 1385 Seabrook, Arthur   12 Williamstown        19-06.75   18-00.50  
 22 # 1254 Fabrizzio, Nichol  12 Southern Reg        20-06.25   18-00.25  
 22 # 1351 Reed, Miles        10 Washington T                   18-00.25  
 24 #  748 Bender, Ryan        9 Cherokee HS         19-07.50   17-09.25  
 25 # 1354 Tsimoulis, Peter   10 Washington T                   17-08.50  
 26 # 1273 Raub, Chad         10 Southern Reg                   17-08.00  
 27 # 1076 Bowman, Calem      11 Millville HS        20-01.25   17-07.75  
 28 # 1016 Reese, Elijah      12 Kingsway HS         19-00.50   17-04.75  
 29 # 1295 Oizerowitz, Luke    9 Toms River N        16-09.25   16-11.25  
 30 # 1309 Davis, Kesean      11 Vineland HS         17-02.00   16-11.00  
 31 #  872 Algarin, Marco     11 Egg Harbor T        19-05.50   16-10.00  
 32 # 1279 Albert, Jimmy      10 Toms River N        17-07.00   16-09.75  
 33 #  882 Glenn, Isaiah      11 Egg Harbor T        20-11.50   16-09.25  
 34 # 1034 Ji, Yunseong        9 Lenape Regio        17-06.50   16-08.00  
 35 # 1023 Allen, Tre         10 Lenape Regio                   16-07.50  
 36 # 1339 Hoskins, Gavin     11 Washington T        18-10.75   16-07.25  
 37 #  852 Truitt, John       12 Clearview Re        17-06.50   16-06.00  
 38 # 1238 Stein, William     11 Shawnee HS          17-03.00   16-05.25  
 39 #  773 Opara, Chima       12 Cherokee HS         18-01.00   16-02.00  
 40 # 1021 Worthy, Donovan    11 Kingsway HS         17-00.25   16-01.25  
 41 # 1216 Curilla, Bradyn     9 Shawnee HS          15-06.00   16-01.00  
 42 #  845 Lemons, Aaron       9 Clearview Re        15-00.50   15-02.75  
 43 #  805 Parker, Noah        9 Cherry Hill         14-11.50   15-02.00  
 44 # 1215 Curilla, Ashton     9 Shawnee HS          15-01.25   15-01.50  
 45 #  842 George, Desmond     9 Clearview Re        16-01.00   14-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  855 Corbett-Collier,   12 Eastern Regi        43-02.50   46-02.00   10   
      46-02 x  x             
  2 #  876 Brock, Ahmad       12 Egg Harbor T        46-11.00   44-09.50    8   
      44-09.50 x  x             
  3 #  854 Brooks, Aaron      11 Eastern Regi        41-01.00   44-05.75    6   
      44-05.75 x  x             
  4 #  996 Cliver, Conrad     12 Kingsway HS         39-04.50   42-01.25    4   
      42-01.25 x  x             
  5 # 1317 McCullough, Elija  10 Vineland HS         37-06.00   41-09.50    2   
      41-09.50 x  x             
  6 # 1194 Wilson, Gabriel    12 Rancocas Val        42-01.50   41-09.25    1   
      41-09.25 x  x             
  7 #  960 DeBerry, Jamar     11 Jackson Memo        36-01.00   41-01.50  
      41-01.50 x  x             
  8 # 1170 Barber, Samir      10 Rancocas Val        39-07.00   40-11.75  
      40-11.75    x             
  9 # 1076 Bowman, Calem      11 Millville HS        41-01.75   39-11.75  
      39-11.75    x             
 10 # 1276 Sharma, Atul       10 Southern Reg        37-07.25   39-10.00  
      39-10 x  x             
 11 #  785 Fall, Moustapha    12 Cherry Hill         37-06.00   39-08.50  
      39-08.50 x  x             
 12 #  882 Glenn, Isaiah      11 Egg Harbor T        39-11.00   39-07.25  
      39-07.25 x  x             
 13 # 1171 Blango, Jalen      12 Rancocas Val        41-10.00   39-00.75  
      39-00.75 x  x             
 14 #  695 Hedrick, Matthew   12 Atlantic Cou                   39-00.00  
      39-00 x  x             
 15 # 1339 Hoskins, Gavin     11 Washington T        39-10.00   38-11.25  
      38-11.25 x  x             
 16 #  862 Kersey, Jashad     10 Eastern Regi        38-00.50   38-09.25  
      38-09.25 x  x             
 17 # 1383 Pierre-Jacques, J   9 Williamstown        39-05.25   38-09.00  
      38-09 x  x             
 18 # 1385 Seabrook, Arthur   12 Williamstown        38-07.75   38-04.50  
      38-04.50 x  x             
 19 #  691 Fuller, Alijan     12 Atlantic Cou        33-03.50   36-09.50  
      36-09.50 x  x             
 20 # 1016 Reese, Elijah      12 Kingsway HS         36-03.75   36-01.00  
      36-01 x  x             
 21 #  841 DiCicco, Michael    9 Clearview Re                   35-04.00  
      35-04 x  x             
 22 # 1279 Albert, Jimmy      10 Toms River N                   34-10.75  
      34-10.75 x  x             
 23 #  753 Brandreth, Christ  12 Cherokee HS         37-08.50   34-06.00  
      34-06 x  x             
 24 # 1332 Cook, Ayden        11 Washington T                   34-04.50  
      34-04.50 x  x             
 25 # 1222 Gates, Dylan       11 Shawnee HS          35-10.50   33-11.25  
      33-11.25 x  x             
 26 # 1305 Warner, Ryan        9 Toms River N                   33-06.50  
      33-06.50 x  x             
 27 # 1001 Dukes, Dillon       9 Kingsway HS         32-01.25   33-00.00  
      33-00 x  x             
 28 #  842 George, Desmond     9 Clearview Re        33-03.00   32-07.00  
      32-07 x  x             
 29 #  845 Lemons, Aaron       9 Clearview Re        33-06.75   32-03.25  
      32-03.25 x  x             
 30 # 1030 Fuchs, Aidan       10 Lenape Regio        31-10.00   30-09.50  
      30-09.50 x  x             
 31 # 1310 Edwards, Francesc   9 Vineland HS         29-07.50   30-03.00  
      30-03 x  x             
 -- #  880 Fogg, Ahmad        10 Egg Harbor T        41-07.00       FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 -- #  961 Elkhouly, Adam     11 Jackson Memo        38-04.00       FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 -- # 1309 Davis, Kesean      11 Vineland HS         31-02.50       FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Boys Shot Put Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1258 Gonzalez, Fabian   10 Southern Reg        56-00.00   56-06.00   10   
  2 # 1246 Brown, Jaiden      11 Southern Reg        54-01.75   55-01.00    8   
  3 # 1028 Camerato, Ian      12 Lenape Regio        49-03.25   50-01.75    6   
  4 #  890 Mahana, James      11 Egg Harbor T        49-03.75   46-11.50    4   
  5 # 1303 Sosis, Jonah       12 Toms River N        44-00.50   45-04.25    2   
  6 #  735 Pangaro, John      12 Brick Memori        43-01.50   42-08.75    1   
  7 #  772 Mondile, Stephen   12 Cherokee HS         39-10.00   42-08.50  
  8 #  965 Ibe, Eric          11 Jackson Memo        43-09.00   40-10.00  
  9 # 1290 Kaye, Josh         10 Toms River N        41-06.00   40-09.50  
 10 #  771 Mondile, Daniel    11 Cherokee HS         41-11.75   40-01.50  
 11 # 1256 Fulginiti, Pat     12 Southern Reg        42-01.50   39-09.50  
 12 # 1075 Andino, Edison     10 Millville HS        40-00.50   39-04.50  
 13 #  886 Kenney, Ethan      12 Egg Harbor T        42-01.00   39-03.75  
 14 #  708 Winston, Tykere    12 Atlantic Cou        38-10.00   39-03.50  
 15 # 1289 Hook, Darren       10 Toms River N        39-10.50   39-03.00  
 16 # 1089 Parmer, Michael    12 Millville HS        39-02.00   37-10.50  
 17 #  884 Griggs, Cody       11 Egg Harbor T        38-03.50   36-10.00  
 18 #  798 Lindor, Amir       12 Cherry Hill         40-04.00   36-09.25  
 19 #  997 Collins, Joseph    12 Kingsway HS         39-06.00   36-06.00  
 20 #  864 Lynch, Myles       12 Eastern Regi        37-11.50   36-02.25  
 21 # 1240 Volkerijk, Alex    12 Shawnee HS          35-03.00   35-10.00  
 22 # 1376 Eaton, Jake        12 Williamstown        39-11.25   35-07.00  
 23 # 1169 Bailey, Tyrell     11 Rancocas Val        40-09.25   35-04.50  
 24 # 1078 File, Sa'mer       12 Millville HS                   35-04.00  
 25 # 1355 Widing, Chris      12 Washington T        35-08.50   34-05.00  
 26 # 1218 Emerle, Daniel     10 Shawnee HS          35-08.25   32-09.50  
 27 # 1010 LaMonaca, Vincent  10 Kingsway HS         32-01.00   32-02.25  
 28 # 1031 Gola, AJ           10 Lenape Regio        32-00.75   30-08.00  
 29 #  851 Taylor, Michael    12 Clearview Re        32-09.50   29-08.00  
 30 #  839 Cybulski, Ryan     11 Clearview Re        28-04.00   29-06.50  
 31 # 1352 Schuck, Will       12 Washington T                   27-00.00  
 32 # 1005 Ho, Kai            10 Kingsway HS         31-00.75   25-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1258 Gonzalez, Fabian   10 Southern Reg          179-08     182-00   10   
      182-00 x  x             
  2 # 1028 Camerato, Ian      12 Lenape Regio          159-09     157-05    8   
      157-05 x  x             
  3 #  985 Uveges, Michael    12 Jackson Memo          139-05     144-10    6   
      144-10 x  x             
  4 # 1333 Diaz, Alex         11 Washington T          125-07     128-10    4   
      128-10 x  x             
  5 #  851 Taylor, Michael    12 Clearview Re          117-04     121-09    2   
      121-09 x  x             
  6 #  886 Kenney, Ethan      12 Egg Harbor T          110-09     120-08    1   
      120-08 x  x             
  7 # 1376 Eaton, Jake        12 Williamstown          112-05     119-02  
      119-02 x  x             
  8 # 1303 Sosis, Jonah       12 Toms River N          122-00     118-08  
      118-08 x  x             
  9 # 1089 Parmer, Michael    12 Millville HS          100-00     117-00  
      117-00 x  x             
 10 # 1173 Brooks, Devon      10 Rancocas Val          104-04     116-09  
      116-09 x  x             
 11 #  883 Griffin, Chris     10 Egg Harbor T          120-04     115-03  
      115-03 x  x             
 12 # 1367 Allen, Frank       12 Williamstown          122-01     115-02  
      115-02 x  x             
 13 #  781 Arige, Rohan       12 Cherry Hill           124-09     115-01  
      115-01 x  x             
 14 #  891 Mahana, John       11 Egg Harbor T          117-09     113-04  
      113-04 x  x             
 15 # 1256 Fulginiti, Pat     12 Southern Reg          116-02     112-08  
      112-08 x  x             
 16 # 1080 Gonzalez, George   10 Millville HS          105-02     109-10  
      109-10 x  x             
 17 #  997 Collins, Joseph    12 Kingsway HS           111-10     106-00  
      106-00    x             
 18 #  771 Mondile, Daniel    11 Cherokee HS           101-06     105-01  
      105-01    x             
 19 #  810 Sweeney, Aidan     10 Cherry Hill            85-04      96-10  
      96-10 x  x             
 20 # 1218 Emerle, Daniel     10 Shawnee HS             95-07      93-10  
      93-10 x  x             
 21 #  871 Wilkinson, Ryan    12 Eastern Regi           84-11      93-05  
      93-05 x  x             
 22 # 1018 Tinges, Chase      12 Kingsway HS            95-10      90-01  
      90-01 x  x             
 23 # 1213 Cappello, Andrew   11 Shawnee HS             85-08      89-08  
      89-08 x  x             
 24 #  708 Winston, Tykere    12 Atlantic Cou           81-05      85-08  
      85-08 x  x             
 25 # 1355 Widing, Chris      12 Washington T                      85-00  
      85-00 x  x             
 26 # 1302 Smith, Justin      11 Toms River N           91-06      84-08  
      84-08 x  x             
 27 # 1297 Redgrave, Gavin    12 Toms River N           92-03      78-10  
      78-10 x  x             
 28 #  839 Cybulski, Ryan     11 Clearview Re           77-11      73-11  
      73-11 x  x             
 29 # 1009 Laborde, Parker    10 Kingsway HS            84-02      66-09  
      66-09 x  x             
 30 #  692 goodwin, tyler     12 Atlantic Cou           66-10      64-01  
      64-01 x  x             
 31 #  705 Tucci, Godfre      12 Atlantic Cou                      60-06  
      60-06 x  x             
 -- #  786 Farber, Ethan      11 Cherry Hill            96-01       FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 -- # 1246 Brown, Jaiden      11 Southern Reg          133-10       FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Boys Javelin Throw Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1089 Parmer, Michael    12 Millville HS          162-00     166-09   10   
  2 #  869 Stagliano, Gregor  12 Eastern Regi          172-09     166-07    8   
  3 #  972 Paneque, Robert    11 Jackson Memo          143-11     162-01    6   
  4 # 1257 Gallacher, Hank    12 Southern Reg          139-00     161-03    4   
  5 # 1254 Fabrizzio, Nichol  12 Southern Reg          161-10     154-05    2   
  6 #  891 Mahana, John       11 Egg Harbor T          127-06     148-01    1   
  7 #  883 Griffin, Chris     10 Egg Harbor T          154-00     137-07  
  8 # 1037 Montanez, Matt     12 Lenape Regio          135-06     134-11  
  9 #  977 Richards, Zachary  12 Jackson Memo          133-09     130-00  
 10 #  787 Fleisher, Robert   11 Cherry Hill           131-07     128-10  
 11 # 1018 Tinges, Chase      12 Kingsway HS           129-07     127-11  
 12 # 1084 Holland-Williams,  12 Millville HS          130-05     126-01  
 13 # 1080 Gonzalez, George   10 Millville HS          120-05     124-08  
 14 # 1374 Davis, Chad        11 Williamstown           96-03     120-06  
 15 #  877 Bullock, Aaron     11 Egg Harbor T          120-03     120-05  
 16 # 1186 Powell, Thomas     12 Rancocas Val          123-06     120-01  
 17 # 1232 Minnium, Mason     12 Shawnee HS            141-07     118-11  
 18 # 1373 Davis, AJ           9 Williamstown          127-08     118-04  
 19 # 1288 Gartley, Scott     12 Toms River N          128-08     113-06  
 20 # 1223 Goldman, Jacob     11 Shawnee HS            106-03     112-00  
 21 # 1019 Weismer, Judah     10 Kingsway HS           101-08     111-07  
 22 # 1038 Nasielski, Mike    11 Lenape Regio          113-06     111-01  
 23 #  735 Pangaro, John      12 Brick Memori          122-04     110-00  
 24 #  838 Couse, Daniel       9 Clearview Re          101-07     107-02  
 25 #  734 Padron, Luke       11 Brick Memori          129-04     106-06  
 26 # 1027 Caccese, Anthony   12 Lenape Regio          101-01     102-10  
 27 # 1221 Gates, Cody        11 Shawnee HS            114-09     101-07  
 28 # 1010 LaMonaca, Vincent  10 Kingsway HS            97-05      96-08  
 29 #  733 Mullahey, Colin    11 Brick Memori          141-08      96-04  
 30 #  803 Obeid, Daniel      12 Cherry Hill            84-07      93-03  
 31 # 1340 keane, colin       10 Washington T           98-06      91-01  
 32 # 1320 Russo, Ryan        11 Vineland HS            94-05      88-07  
 33 #  851 Taylor, Michael    12 Clearview Re           86-10      87-05  
 34 # 1183 Minkins, Nasir     12 Rancocas Val           93-06      75-04  
 35 #  693 Gracia, Elio        9 Atlantic Cou           71-05      74-07  
 35 # 1316 Lopez, Sean        12 Vineland HS            91-11      74-07  
 -- # 1191 Skeen, Jordan      11 Rancocas Val          105-11       FOUL  
 -- #  839 Cybulski, Ryan     11 Clearview Re          103-04       FOUL  
 
              Women - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clayton HS                 113        2) A P Schalick HS            95   
    3) Audubon HS                  70        4) Haddon Township HS         57   
    5) Woodstown HS                46        6) Gateway Regional HS        27   
    7) Penns Grove HS              26        8) Pitman HS                  22   
    9) Woodbury  HS                21       10) Palmyra HS                 17   
   11) Salem HS                    14       12) Maple Shade HS             11   
   13) Overbrook HS                10       13) Pennsville  HS             10   
   15) Buena Regional HS            9       16) Paulsboro HS                6   
   17) Glassboro HS                 3       18) Lindenwold HS               1   
 
              Women - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rancocas Valley Reg HS      92        2) Egg Harbor Twp HS          85   
    3) Cherokee HS                 50        3) Millville HS               50   
    5) Eastern Regional HS         46        6) Brick Memorial HS          39   
    7) Toms River North HS         33        8) Southern Regional HS       31   
    9) Washington Twp HS           29       10) Clearview Reg. HS          24   
   11) Williamstown HS             20       12) Kingsway HS                17   
   13) Atlantic County Tech        16       14) Cherry Hill East HS        12   
   15) Lenape Regional HS          10       16) Shawnee HS                  4   
 
                Men - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clayton HS                 102        2) Audubon HS                 91   
    3) Haddon Township HS          64        4) Woodbury  HS               62.50
    5) Maple Shade HS              45        6) Palmyra HS                 29.50
    7) Glassboro HS                28        7) Salem HS                   28   
    7) Pitman HS                   28       10) Paulsboro HS               27   
   11) Woodstown HS                26       12) Penns Grove HS             14   
   13) Lindenwold HS                4       14) Wildwood HS                 2   
   14) Overbrook HS                 2       16) Pennsville  HS              1   
   16) Buena Regional HS            1                                           
 
                Men - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Regional HS        82        2) Rancocas Valley Reg HS     79.75
    3) Egg Harbor Twp HS           76.75     4) Eastern Regional HS        62   
    5) Kingsway HS                 51        6) Cherokee HS                48   
    7) Millville HS                35.75     8) Cherry Hill East HS        32   
    9) Lenape Regional HS          24       10) Jackson Memorial HS        20.75
   11) Toms River North HS         18       12) Washington Twp HS          14   
   13) Williamstown HS              6       14) Shawnee HS                  2   
   14) Clearview Reg. HS            2       14) Vineland HS                 2   
   17) Brick Memorial HS            1       17) Atlantic City HS            1