6/3– NJSIAA Sectional South 2-3 Day 1

 
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/4/2022 03:01 PM
           South Groups 2 & 3 State Sectional - 6/3/2022 to 6/4/2022           
                                  Delsea HS.                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Mya               9 Delran HS              12.73      12.47q  2.1  3 
  2 Nock, Jakara              12 Camden HS              12.73      12.61q  0.4  4 
  3 Clement, Dominique        10 Deptford HS            12.60      12.64q  2.2  6 
  3 Gosser, Valencia          12 Barnegat Tow           12.64      12.64q  1.8  5 
  5 Bovell, Elena             11 Haddon Heigh           13.17      12.69q  0.4  4 
  6 Douglas, Brianna          12 Lindenwold H           12.80      12.79q  1.2  2 
  7 Quinn, Kozette            11 Cinnaminson            13.06      12.80q  1.2  2 
  8 Jones, Denirah             9 Camden HS              13.36      12.85q  2.1  3 
  9 Kamp, Chloe               10 Haddonfield            13.06      12.95   0.8  1 
 10 Farmer, Royanah           11 Oakcrest HS            12.94      13.01   0.8  1 
 11 Kegler, Livsey            12 Haddonfield            13.12      13.01   2.1  3 
 12 Tai, Caitlyn              11 Barnegat Tow           13.44      13.09   0.8  1 
 13 Pratt, Leilani            10 Lindenwold H           13.34      13.11   1.8  5 
 14 Magin, Samantha           11 Cinnaminson            13.71      13.17   2.2  6 
 15 Ruff, Emily               10 Manchester T           13.30      13.18   2.2  6 
 16 Pinkerton, Nicolette       9 Haddonfield            13.28      13.24   1.8  5 
 17 Dargan, Milan             10 Overbrook HS           13.31      13.28   2.2  6 
 18 Gibson, Daiyanah           9 Lindenwold H           13.41      13.39   1.2  2 
 19 Dempsey, Michah           12 Middle Towns           13.71      13.41   1.8  5 
 20 Criss, Jayla               9 Haddon Heigh           13.65      13.41   1.2  2 
 21 Repolio, Brainne          11 Haddon Heigh           13.70      13.48   0.4  4 
 22 Butler, Blythe            12 Delran HS              13.69      13.58   2.1  3 
 23 Bunnell, Madison           9 Collingswood           13.78      13.58   2.2  6 
 24 Hussey, Madison           12 Deptford HS                       13.66   0.4  4 
 25 Doherty, Nevaeh           10 Manchester T                      13.67   0.8  1 
 26 Worthy, Makiah             9 Barnegat Tow           13.45      13.69   0.8  1 
 27 Hicks, Da Najia            9 Oakcrest HS            14.70      13.83   1.8  5 
 28 Malcolm, Meryn             9 West Deptfor           13.97      13.85   1.8  5 
 29 Surma, Natalie            11 Cinnaminson            14.16      13.94   1.2  2 
 30 Pierce-Rufus, Mya          9 Delran HS                         14.01   0.8  1 
 31 Rhodes, Lauren             9 Cedar Creek            14.20      14.08   0.8  1 
 32 Andrews, Jade              9 Manchester T           14.25      14.10   0.8  1 
 33 Yeager, Lexi              11 West Deptfor           14.43      14.12   1.2  2 
 34 Tucker, Jazmine           10 Deptford HS            14.14      14.16   2.1  3 
 35 Dunnings, Maya            11 Sterling HS            14.56      14.27   2.1  3 
 36 Mayer, Samantha           11 Oakcrest HS            14.60      14.33   0.4  4 
 37 Revaitis, Camilla          9 Sterling HS                       14.38   1.2  2 
 38 Nelson, Alea               9 Cedar Creek            14.08      14.44   0.4  4 
 39 Morton, Xylah              9 Cedar Creek            14.77      14.57   2.2  6 
 40 Rollings, Jada            11 Willingboro            15.00      14.63   1.8  5 
 41 Fickett-Jones, Peighton    9 Collingswood           15.37      14.78   0.4  4 
 42 Zachary-Hairston, Nalae   11 Overbrook HS           14.79      14.81   2.2  6 
 43 Bodiabo, Louise            9 Willingboro                       14.96   2.1  3 
 44 Jones, Dais'Jana           9 Middle Towns           15.51      15.22   2.1  3 
 45 Iyiola, Aishat            11 Willingboro            17.43      16.39   1.2  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Mya               9 Delran HS              12.47      12.41   0.8  10   
  2 Clement, Dominique        10 Deptford HS            12.64      12.59   0.8   8   
  3 Nock, Jakara              12 Camden HS              12.61      12.60   0.8   6   
  4 Bovell, Elena             11 Haddon Heigh           12.69      12.67   0.8   4   
  5 Douglas, Brianna          12 Lindenwold H           12.79      12.72   0.8   2   
  6 Quinn, Kozette            11 Cinnaminson            12.80      12.82   0.8   1   
  7 Jones, Denirah             9 Camden HS              12.85      12.99   0.8 
  8 Gosser, Valencia          12 Barnegat Tow           12.64      13.47   0.8 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Slootsky, Riley           10 Haddonfield          2:20.68    2:21.18   3  10   
       1:09.297 (1:09.297)        2:21.175 (1:11.878)
  2 Spellmeyer, Thea          11 Haddonfield          2:22.50    2:21.68   3   8   
       1:09.062 (1:09.062)        2:21.676 (1:12.614)
  3 Fetter, Sarah             10 Haddonfield          2:23.45    2:22.89   3   6   
       1:09.478 (1:09.478)        2:22.881 (1:13.403)
  4 Marino, Anna              10 Cinnaminson          2:26.79    2:23.36   3   4   
       1:10.203 (1:10.203)        2:23.355 (1:13.152)
  5 Cross, Janie              10 West Deptfor         2:26.08    2:26.61   3   2   
       1:11.442 (1:11.442)        2:26.610 (1:15.168)
  6 Howard, Anise             12 Delran HS            2:32.69    2:29.49   3   1   
       1:10.928 (1:10.928)        2:29.482 (1:18.554)
  7 Cubbison, Mackenzie       12 Manchester T         2:32.54    2:32.33   3 
       1:11.721 (1:11.721)        2:32.330 (1:20.609)
  8 Irizarry, Sofia           11 Barnegat Tow         2:31.91    2:34.50   3 
       1:15.581 (1:15.581)        2:34.496 (1:18.915)
  9 Coller, Grace             12 Cinnaminson                     2:34.62   1 
       1:10.374 (1:10.374)        2:34.615 (1:24.242)
 10 Jurusz, Sofia             11 Middle Towns         2:37.34    2:34.69   3 
       1:16.036 (1:16.036)        2:34.687 (1:18.652)
 11 Patruno, Isabella          9 Sterling HS          2:38.96    2:35.80   2 
       1:13.464 (1:13.464)        2:35.799 (1:22.335)
 12 Avila-Palacios, Leslie    10 Lower Cape M         2:36.18    2:35.93   3 
       1:17.091 (1:17.091)        2:35.923 (1:18.833)
 13 Brown, Julia              10 Barnegat Tow         2:42.00    2:38.48   2 
       1:15.684 (1:15.684)        2:38.472 (1:22.788)
 14 Bell, Cadence              9 Collingswood         2:44.91    2:38.59   2 
       1:11.986 (1:11.986)        2:38.586 (1:26.600)
 15 Duganitz, Emily           11 Haddon Heigh         2:36.57    2:39.09   3 
       1:16.765 (1:16.765)        2:39.087 (1:22.323)
 16 Goldberg, Ellie           12 West Deptfor         2:47.57    2:46.39   2 
       1:20.421 (1:20.421)        2:46.384 (1:25.964)
 17 Walker, Dallas            10 Willingboro          2:54.91    2:46.54   1 
       1:16.752 (1:16.752)        2:46.538 (1:29.787)
 18 Aiken, Paige              12 Oakcrest HS          2:49.84    2:46.95   2 
       1:19.468 (1:19.468)        2:46.944 (1:27.477)
 19 O'Neill, Makenna           9 Manchester T         2:43.00    2:47.23   2 
       1:22.137 (1:22.137)        2:47.222 (1:25.085)
 20 Verdone, Gabrielle         9 Collingswood                    2:47.34   1 
       1:20.220 (1:20.220)        2:47.338 (1:27.118)
 21 Stocker, Mira             11 Haddon Heigh         2:49.61    2:48.01   2 
       1:22.569 (1:22.569)        2:48.001 (1:25.432)
 22 Collins, Sydney            9 Barnegat Tow         2:55.03    2:50.65   1 
       1:20.352 (1:20.352)        2:50.647 (1:30.295)
 23 Edwin, Chyanne            10 Willingboro          2:53.10    2:52.85   1 
       1:18.803 (1:18.803)        2:52.844 (1:34.042)
 24 Isaac, LE Raven           10 Willingboro          2:49.16    2:53.01   2 
       1:13.506 (1:13.506)        2:53.006 (1:39.500)
 25 Petrongolo, Tess          12 Oakcrest HS          2:52.34    2:53.84   2 
       1:21.577 (1:21.577)        2:53.836 (1:32.259)
 26 Waters, Shannon            9 Delran HS            2:52.62    2:54.96   1 
       1:18.117 (1:18.117)        2:54.954 (1:36.838)
 27 Boykin, Raina             12 Sterling HS          2:49.30    2:55.24   2 
       1:20.628 (1:20.628)        2:55.231 (1:34.603)
 28 Denmead, Leah              9 Cedar Creek          2:56.21    3:00.05   1 
       1:26.487 (1:26.487)        3:00.042 (1:33.555)
 29 Harkins, Olivia           10 Middle Towns                    3:00.66   1 
       1:26.785 (1:26.785)        3:00.654 (1:33.869)
 30 Mendoza, Khamila          11 Overbrook HS         3:06.98    3:02.66   1 
       1:28.064 (1:28.064)        3:02.658 (1:34.594)
 31 Hernadez-Sanchez, Jonell  11 Lindenwold H         3:18.80    3:17.76   1 
       1:29.353 (1:29.353)        3:17.760 (1:48.408)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Naticchia, Audrey         10 Haddonfield         11:13.91   11:06.91   2  10   
       2:46.076 (2:46.076)        4:11.619 (1:25.543)        5:38.407 (1:26.789)
       7:04.270 (1:25.863)        8:28.210 (1:23.940)        9:49.541 (1:21.332)
      11:06.905 (1:17.364)
  2 Usher, Helene             11 Haddonfield         11:21.11   11:13.53   2   8   
       1:19.287 (1:19.287)        2:46.302 (1:27.015)        4:11.827 (1:25.525)
       5:38.556 (1:26.729)        7:04.406 (1:25.850)        8:28.384 (1:23.978)
       9:50.391 (1:22.008)       11:13.521 (1:23.130)
  3 Renouf, Stephanie         11 Cinnaminson         11:18.33   11:17.38   2   6   
       1:18.955 (1:18.955)        2:45.807 (1:26.853)        4:11.359 (1:25.552)
       5:38.241 (1:26.883)        7:04.147 (1:25.907)        8:28.845 (1:24.698)
       9:53.534 (1:24.689)       11:17.371 (1:23.838)
  4 Thomas, Ava               10 Haddonfield         11:26.37   11:22.28   2   4   
       1:19.591 (1:19.591)        2:46.729 (1:27.138)        4:12.489 (1:25.760)
       5:39.150 (1:26.662)        7:06.136 (1:26.987)        8:32.609 (1:26.473)
      10:00.372 (1:27.764)       11:22.280 (1:21.908)
  5 Siner, Hope               12 West Deptfor        11:43.44   12:06.59   2   2   
       1:22.141 (1:22.141)        2:53.672 (1:31.532)        4:25.221 (1:31.549)
       5:58.516 (1:33.295)        7:32.956 (1:34.440)        9:08.686 (1:35.730)
          9:08.946 (0.260)       10:44.325 (1:35.379)       12:06.586 (1:22.262)
  6 Severino, Ava             11 Haddon Heigh        11:50.20   12:17.74   2   1   
       1:22.367 (1:22.367)        2:53.535 (1:31.168)        4:25.030 (1:31.495)
       5:58.050 (1:33.020)        7:33.095 (1:35.045)       10:43.811 (3:10.717)
      12:17.736 (1:33.925)
  7 Forrest, Madeline         10 Collingswood                   12:23.81   1 
       1:26.731 (1:26.731)        2:58.717 (1:31.987)        4:31.176 (1:32.459)
       6:04.437 (1:33.262)        7:39.463 (1:35.027)        9:17.077 (1:37.614)
      10:53.920 (1:36.843)       12:23.801 (1:29.882)
  8 Duffy, Grace               9 Haddon Heigh        13:03.09   12:28.80   2 
       1:20.215 (1:20.215)        2:50.046 (1:29.832)        4:23.526 (1:33.480)
       6:01.535 (1:38.009)        7:41.936 (1:40.402)        9:20.600 (1:38.664)
      10:58.484 (1:37.884)       12:28.791 (1:30.308)
  9 Gandolfo-Lucia, Catey     11 Haddon Heigh        12:35.90   12:32.01   2 
       1:23.262 (1:23.262)        2:55.087 (1:31.825)        4:29.077 (1:33.990)
       6:04.105 (1:35.028)        7:41.134 (1:37.029)        9:20.227 (1:39.094)
      10:58.447 (1:38.220)       12:32.010 (1:33.563)          12:32.010 (0.000)
 10 Mackey, Isabella          10 West Deptfor        13:38.27   12:51.06   2 
       1:28.505 (1:28.505)        3:05.284 (1:36.779)        4:44.309 (1:39.025)
       6:24.947 (1:40.639)        8:07.579 (1:42.632)        9:50.024 (1:42.445)
      11:29.180 (1:39.157)       12:51.054 (1:21.874)
 11 Avila-Palacios, Leslie    10 Lower Cape M                   13:12.41   1 
       1:31.276 (1:31.276)        3:14.861 (1:43.585)        4:55.678 (1:40.818)
       6:40.072 (1:44.394)        8:21.273 (1:41.202)       10:03.582 (1:42.309)
      11:43.451 (1:39.869)       13:12.408 (1:28.958)
 12 Gardner, Haley            12 Delran HS           13:02.83   13:25.08   2 
       1:19.990 (1:19.990)        2:59.695 (1:39.705)        4:41.332 (1:41.638)
       6:26.291 (1:44.959)        8:13.417 (1:47.127)        9:59.326 (1:45.909)
      11:45.171 (1:45.845)       13:25.079 (1:39.908)
 13 Tisera, Jennifer           9 Sterling HS         13:04.46   13:27.82   2 
       1:28.231 (1:28.231)        3:07.457 (1:39.227)        4:50.150 (1:42.693)
       6:34.662 (1:44.513)        8:19.360 (1:44.698)       10:04.109 (1:44.749)
      11:52.317 (1:48.209)       13:27.816 (1:35.499)
 14 Collins, Sydney            9 Barnegat Tow        13:03.26   13:28.38   2 
       1:24.004 (1:24.004)        3:00.692 (1:36.689)        4:42.417 (1:41.725)
       6:25.401 (1:42.984)        8:11.377 (1:45.977)       10:00.149 (1:48.772)
      11:49.906 (1:49.758)       13:28.379 (1:38.473)
 15 Super, Kamryn             11 Middle Towns        13:50.58   13:54.12   2 
       1:28.125 (1:28.125)        3:07.430 (1:39.305)        4:50.169 (1:42.739)
       6:36.861 (1:46.693)        8:28.449 (1:51.588)       10:20.852 (1:52.404)
      12:13.707 (1:52.855)       13:54.117 (1:40.410)
 16 Brahn, Jessica            10 Manchester T        13:58.81   13:57.65   1 
       1:30.496 (1:30.496)        3:14.048 (1:43.553)        4:59.353 (1:45.305)
       6:46.517 (1:47.164)        8:37.617 (1:51.100)       10:31.003 (1:53.387)
      12:22.183 (1:51.180)       13:57.650 (1:35.467)
 17 Popek, Jamie               9 Manchester T        14:59.09   13:58.09   1 
       1:29.038 (1:29.038)        3:12.188 (1:43.150)        4:59.451 (1:47.263)
       6:47.142 (1:47.692)        8:38.598 (1:51.457)       10:31.683 (1:53.085)
      12:22.673 (1:50.990)       13:58.082 (1:35.409)
 18 Johnson, Emily             9 Manchester T        13:54.16   14:08.96   1 
       1:28.688 (1:28.688)        3:11.575 (1:42.887)        4:59.176 (1:47.602)
       6:50.325 (1:51.149)        8:43.641 (1:53.317)       10:37.167 (1:53.527)
      12:32.811 (1:55.644)       14:08.952 (1:36.142)
 19 Ross, Miranda             12 Sterling HS         14:18.93   14:21.09   1 
       1:29.866 (1:29.866)        3:13.586 (1:43.720)        5:00.341 (1:46.755)
       6:51.756 (1:51.415)        8:42.778 (1:51.023)       10:36.355 (1:53.577)
      12:31.538 (1:55.184)       14:21.085 (1:49.547)
 20 Schalick, Elizabeth       12 Middle Towns        15:17.75   15:21.19   1 
       1:34.631 (1:34.631)        3:23.822 (1:49.192)        5:19.570 (1:55.748)
       7:19.196 (1:59.627)        9:21.660 (2:02.464)       11:28.933 (2:07.274)
      13:31.725 (2:02.792)       15:21.186 (1:49.462)
 21 Evans, Zarah              10 Overbrook HS        16:16.89   15:48.46   1 
       1:32.370 (1:32.370)        3:24.476 (1:52.107)        5:23.206 (1:58.730)
       7:24.332 (2:01.127)        9:29.527 (2:05.195)       11:41.815 (2:12.288)
      13:51.346 (2:09.532)       15:48.453 (1:57.108)
 22 Hickey, Kailie             9 Barnegat Tow        15:44.00   16:06.66   1 
       1:30.666 (1:30.666)        3:21.118 (1:50.453)        5:24.885 (2:03.767)
       7:31.925 (2:07.040)        9:43.442 (2:11.518)       11:55.147 (2:11.705)
      14:09.011 (2:13.864)       16:06.656 (1:57.645)
 23 Thompson, Tiffany         10 Overbrook HS                   17:19.29   1 
       1:27.591 (1:27.591)        3:19.893 (1:52.303)        5:37.153 (2:17.260)
       7:51.093 (2:13.940)       10:28.713 (2:37.620)       13:00.838 (2:32.125)
      15:19.415 (2:18.577)       17:19.288 (1:59.874)
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Keira           12 Middle Towns         1:04.54    1:04.38   4  10   
  2 McConnell, Mia            11 Collingswood         1:07.29    1:07.69   4   8   
  3 Adams, Audrey              9 Haddonfield          1:12.69    1:09.24   3   6   
  4 Walker, Hasina            10 Camden HS            1:08.89    1:10.92   4   4   
  5 Malcarney, Grace          11 Haddonfield          1:08.10    1:12.34   4   2   
  6 Stavely, Olivia           10 Delran HS            1:16.18    1:13.08   3   1   
  7 Jaconetti, Annabella      11 Haddon Heigh         1:12.34    1:13.41   4 
  8 Simpson, Elyse            12 Sterling HS          1:12.64    1:14.17   3 
  9 Lewis, Isianna            10 Sterling HS          1:12.75    1:14.48   3 
 10 Thomasson, Talia           9 West Deptfor         1:10.12    1:14.91   4 
 11 Evans, Kahilyah           10 Willingboro          1:19.20    1:15.04   2 
 12 Musciano, Marly           10 Collingswood         1:17.28    1:16.13   2 
 13 Coller, Kellyn             9 Cinnaminson          1:11.75    1:17.05   4 
 14 Gray, Alyssa              10 Manchester T         1:17.43    1:17.45   2 
 15 Eiter, Stella             12 Haddon Heigh         1:15.72    1:18.42   3 
 16 Reynolds, Ireland          9 Delran HS            1:17.14    1:18.59   3 
 17 Holley, Daniella           9 Barnegat Tow         1:17.21    1:19.04   2 
 18 McCoy, Son'yah            12 Camden HS                       1:21.25   1 
 19 Clark, Cecelia             9 Collingswood         1:27.47    1:22.27   1 
 20 Hoenge, Taylor            10 Manchester T         1:18.48    1:22.65   2 
 21 Figueroa, Ava             11 Middle Towns         1:17.49    1:22.78   2 
 22 Harkins, Olivia           10 Middle Towns         1:22.20    1:23.01   2 
 23 Thomas, Syann             12 Willingboro          1:24.66    1:24.48   1 
 -- Baines-Bulter, Kamaya     11 Lindenwold H         1:16.45         DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindenwold HS  'A'                                  51.57      49.93   2  10   
     1) Douglas, Brianna 12             2) Beeks, Skyy 9                  
     3) Gibson, Daiyanah 9              4) Pratt, Leilani 10              
  2 Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                        49.93      50.28   2   8   
     1) Kegler, Livsey 12               2) Kamp, Chloe 10                 
     3) Minor, Molly 9                  4) Pinkerton, Nicolette 9         
  3 Camden HS  'A'                                      51.12      50.55   2   6   
     1) Jones, Denirah 9                2) Walker, Hasina 10              
     3) Pruitt, Ciani 12                4) Nock, Jakara 12                
  4 Barnegat Township HS  'A'                           52.57      51.01   2   4   
     1) Gomez, Mya 11                   2) Gosser, Valencia 12            
     3) Worthy, Makiah 9                4) Tai, Caitlyn 11                
  5 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 53.39      51.37   2   2   
     1) Andrews, Naa'rah 10             2) henry, Amya 11                 
     3) Oyibo, Sunny 10                 4) Brown, Mikayla 11              
  6 Manchester Township HS  'A'                         51.71      51.68   2   1   
     1) Ruff, Emily 10                  2) McSullah, Mikayla 11           
     3) Andrews, Jade 9                 4) Savoy, Aniya 10                
  7 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                              53.24      51.91   2 
     1) Repolio, Brianne 11             2) Jaconetti, Annabella 11        
     3) Bovell, Elena 11                4) Zacamy, Quin 10                
  8 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                 53.63      52.94   1 
     1) Brown, Daizhae' 9               2) Nelson, Alea 9                 
     3) Rhodes, Lauren 9                4) Nicolicchia, Ashley 12         
  9 West Deptford HS  'A'                               53.69      53.12   1 
     1) Barford, Rachel 10              2) Hernandez, Emily 10            
     3) Levengood, Kelly 11             4) Malcolm, Meryn 9               
 10 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    54.65      53.32   1 
     1) Farmer, Royanah 11              2) Hicks, Da Najia 9              
     3) Rowley, Georgia 9               4) Mayer, Samantha 11             
 11 Overbrook HS  'A'                                   54.80      54.26   1 
     1) Pressley, Ja'el 9               2) Lovett, Siehra 11              
     3) Dargan, Milan 10                4) Zachary-Hairston, Nalae 11     
 
Girls Pole Vault Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zacamy, Quin              10 Haddon Heigh         9-00.00    9-06.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XXX 
  2 West, MaryKatelyn         12 Lower Cape M         9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Miller, Catherine         12 Sterling HS          9-06.00   J9-00.00    6   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bompensa, Mia             10 Haddonfield          8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Neuman, Alexa             11 Manchester T         8-00.00   J8-00.00    2   
     8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Barford, Rachel           10 West Deptfor         8-00.00    7-06.00    0.50
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Sherretta, Marianna        9 Middle Towns         7-00.00    7-06.00    0.50
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Pierce-Rufus, Mya          9 Delran HS            7-06.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Rios, Paulina             11 Middle Towns         7-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Mamas, Fiona              10 Haddonfield          8-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Flynn, Paige              10 Delran HS            7-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 11 Willers, Sophia            9 Cinnaminson          7-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 11 Petruno, Isabella          9 Sterling HS          7-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 14 Rowley, Georgia            9 Oakcrest HS          7-00.00   J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Winstel, Kaelyn           10 Cedar Creek          7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Brigden, Kira             10 Cedar Creek          7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Arevalo, Nicole            9 Cinnaminson          6-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Oyibo, Sunny              10 Willingboro          6-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Rachel             12 Delran HS            6-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Group 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Moore, A'Lycia            12 Manchester T        17-02.50   18-03.75   NWI  10   
     FOUL      17-01.50(NWI) 16-09.25(NWI) 18-03.75(NWI) 17-06.50(NWI) 17-08(NWI)
  2 Logan, Jenovia            11 Sterling HS         16-11.75   17-10.00   NWI   8   
     17-01.50(NWI) 17-05.50(NWI) 17-10(NWI) 16-03(NWI) FOUL      17-04(NWI)
  3 Nicolicchia, Ashley       12 Cedar Creek         16-06.00   16-11.00   NWI   6   
     16-11(NWI) 16-05(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Eder, Kaia                12 Delran HS           17-03.00   16-08.50   NWI   4   
     16-04.75(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI) 16-05(NWI) 16-01(NWI) 16-08(NWI) 16-02(NWI)
  5 Kamp, Chloe               10 Haddonfield         15-11.00   16-06.00   NWI   2   
     16-06(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI) FOUL      16-05(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI)
  6 Brown, Ayanna             10 Sterling HS         15-10.00   15-11.50   NWI   1   
     14-09.75(NWI) FOUL      15-11.50(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Kopp, Julia               10 Barnegat Tow        14-07.25   15-10.25   NWI 
     14-04.50(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI) 14-01(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI)
  8 Longsworth, Jeniah        12 Manchester T        15-09.50   15-07.00   NWI 
     15-03.25(NWI) 15-07(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 DiMauro, Ciara            11 Middle Towns        16-01.00   15-06.00   NWI 
     15-06(NWI) 15-03.25(NWI) 15-04(NWI)           
 10 Lovett, Siehra            11 Overbrook HS        14-07.25   15-04.50   NWI 
     15-04.50(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 15-00.50(NWI)           
 11 Mariano, Deanna           11 West Deptfor        15-09.00   15-04.00   NWI 
     14-09(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI) 15-04(NWI)           
 12 Bunnell, Madison           9 Collingswood        15-08.25   15-03.75   NWI 
     15-03.75(NWI) FOUL      14-02(NWI)           
 13 Quinn, Kozette            11 Cinnaminson         16-02.00   15-01.50   NWI 
     14-02(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI)           
 14 Ellington, Kayden         12 Delran HS           14-08.50   15-01.00   NWI 
     14-06(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 14-05.75(NWI)           
 15 Dunnings, Maya            11 Sterling HS         13-08.75  J15-01.00   NWI 
     14-02.25(NWI) 15-01(NWI) FOUL                
 16 Loutas, Sophia             9 Barnegat Tow        15-08.00   15-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-05(NWI) 15-00.50(NWI)           
 17 Brown, Mikayla            11 Willingboro         11-05.00   14-11.50   NWI 
     14-11.50(NWI) FOUL      14-04(NWI)           
 18 Magin, Samantha           11 Cinnaminson         14-07.50   14-10.50   NWI 
     14-01(NWI) 14-06.75(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI)           
 19 Surma, Natalie            11 Cinnaminson         15-06.25   14-05.75   NWI 
     14-05.75(NWI) 13-05.75(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI)           
 20 Sloan, Kylie               9 Delran HS           13-02.50   14-05.50   NWI 
     13-08.50(NWI) 14-04.75(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI)           
 21 Harding, Heather          12 Oakcrest HS         15-07.00  J14-05.50   NWI 
     14-01.50(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI) 14-03(NWI)           
 22 Bickel, Brynn             10 Haddonfield         14-02.00   14-03.50   NWI 
     14-03.50(NWI) 13-07.25(NWI) 13-11.75(NWI)           
 23 Hussey, Madison           12 Deptford HS         13-09.25   14-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-01.50(NWI) 14-00.50(NWI)           
 24 Pruitt, Ciani             12 Camden HS           15-02.75   14-00.00   NWI 
     12-04(NWI) 11-10.50(NWI) 14-00(NWI)           
 25 henry, Amya               11 Willingboro         13-00.00   13-10.00   NWI 
     13-00(NWI) 13-10(NWI) FOUL                
 26 Guglietta, Mina           12 Collingswood        13-05.00   13-06.50   NWI 
     13-00.50(NWI) 13-01.50(NWI) 13-06.50(NWI)           
 27 Harverson, Emma           11 West Deptfor        13-01.25   13-02.75   NWI 
     13-02.75(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI) 13-01(NWI)           
 28 Eli, Madison               9 Deptford HS         14-03.00   13-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-01.50(NWI)           
 29 Nelson, Alea               9 Cedar Creek         13-09.00   13-00.00   NWI 
     12-00.25(NWI) 13-00(NWI) 12-10(NWI)           
 30 Figueroa, Ava             11 Middle Towns        11-10.00   12-10.25   NWI 
     12-10.25(NWI) 12-06(NWI) 12-09(NWI)           
 31 Dempsey, Michah           12 Middle Towns        14-07.50   12-09.25   NWI 
     12-09.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 32 Lewis, Mekayla             9 Oakcrest HS         11-01.75   12-01.50   NWI 
     12-00.25(NWI) 12-01.50(NWI) 12-01(NWI)           
 33 Allen, Jada               12 West Deptfor        13-00.75  J12-01.50   NWI 
     11-07(NWI) 12-01.50(NWI)               
 -- Washington, Samani         9 Lindenwold H        12-03.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Jackson, Mylei            12 Manchester T        15-06.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Fuentes, Bianca           10 Cedar Creek         13-06.50       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Kayla           12 Sterling HS         38-04.25   37-00.25   10   
      35-11.75  34-08  4-01  37-00.25  36-09  35-07.75
  2 Bey, Alexia               12 Oakcrest HS         35-03.75   36-05.00    8   
      34-02  34-03.50  35-01  33-11  35-02  36-05
  3 Caul, Jordyn              11 Sterling HS         34-00.25   34-05.50    6   
      FOUL  34-05.50  32-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Johnson, Rochelle         11 Cinnaminson         33-07.50   33-09.00    4   
      32-09.25  33-00.50  32-08.75  32-04  33-01.50  33-09
  5 Andrews, Naa'rah          10 Willingboro         33-03.50   32-07.50    2   
      30-04  1-04  30-05.75  30-09  32-07.50  32-06
  6 Martinez, Sheridan        12 Manchester T        33-01.75   32-04.25    1   
      32-03  31-05.50  30-06.25  31-07.50  FOUL  32-04.25
  7 Jones, Kya                12 Delran HS           32-01.50   32-00.00  
      31-10.50  32-00  FOUL  FOUL  29-09  31-01.50
  8 Blamon, Malchiah          12 Cinnaminson         29-06.50   30-05.00  
      26-07.75  30-05  29-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  28-10
  9 Kisielewski, Gabriela     12 Manchester T        30-09.25   30-01.50  
      30-01.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Lelionis, Abigail         11 Haddon Heigh        32-01.00   29-11.00  
      27-09  FOUL  29-11           
 11 Del Grippo, Lea           11 Cinnaminson         30-07.00   29-07.00  
      FOUL  29-07  28-09           
 12 Erskine, Robbiann         12 Barnegat Tow        33-06.50  J29-07.00  
      29-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Reis Garrett, Skye        11 Haddon Heigh        27-09.75   29-05.00  
      27-00.50  29-05               
 14 Bentum, Jesslyn            9 Deptford HS         26-04.75   29-02.75  
      29-02.75     29-01.25           
 15 Ehrhardt, Stephanie       10 Manchester T        28-01.50   28-01.25  
      28-01.25     27-05           
 16 George, Gianna             9 Barnegat Tow        26-11.50   27-07.00  
      26-05  27-04.50  27-07           
 17 Geiger, Moira             11 Haddonfield         28-05.25  J27-07.00  
      27-07  27-02  FOUL         
 18 Whitham, Olivia            9 Haddon Heigh        27-09.50   27-06.25  
      25-05  27-06.25  FOUL           
 19 Waiters, Maya             10 West Deptfor        26-11.00   27-04.50  
      26-04.75     27-04.50           
 20 Petrovich, Layla          10 Haddonfield         27-02.00   27-00.50  
      27-00.50    x             
 21 Haraskin, Khaliyha        11 Pleasantvill                   26-07.50  
      26-07.50    x             
 22 Stanilla, Emalie           9 Haddonfield         25-10.50   26-05.00  
      26-05                  
 23 Morrison, Alyssa          10 Middle Towns        26-08.50   25-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-10           
 24 Jolla, Aniya              10 Willingboro         27-03.00   25-00.75  
      FOUL  25-00.75  FOUL           
 25 Agyei-Sam, Nana           10 Lindenwold H        24-09.00   24-11.00  
      24-11    x             
 26 McCann, Rachel            10 Sterling HS         27-08.75   24-03.00  
      24-03    x             
 27 Ruth, Amundam              9 Lindenwold H        22-02.00   24-00.50  
      24-00.50    x             
 28 Oxley, Lauren             10 West Deptfor        22-05.75   24-00.25  
      24-00.25    x             
 29 Reynolds, Kayla            9 Overbrook HS        25-10.75   23-09.50  
      23-09.50    x             
 30 Torres, Aniyah            10 Middle Towns        22-06.50   22-09.00  
      22-09    x             
 31 Tunis, Brinna             11 Pleasantvill        23-09.25   22-06.50  
      22-06.50    x             
 32 Lerner, Riley             10 Cedar Creek         21-02.00   22-00.50  
      FOUL  22-00.50               
 33 Hill, Ahnayzah             9 Pleasantvill        27-10.50   21-11.00  
      21-11    x             
 34 Pressley, Ja'el            9 Overbrook HS        24-09.50   21-01.50  
      21-01.50    x             
 35 Altman, Kira              10 Lindenwold H        22-07.00   20-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  20-10           
 36 Famiano, Giavana          10 Middle Towns        19-08.00   20-09.50  
      20-09.50    x             
 37 Bradley, Cara              9 Cedar Creek         18-04.00   18-01.50  
      18-01.50    x             
 -- Sow, Rabiyatu             12 Willingboro         22-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Javelin Throw Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Sheridan        12 Manchester T          124-06     130-06   10   
      130-06  FOUL  113-10      110-03  PASS
  2 Black, Emma               12 West Deptfor          115-06     114-03    8   
      102-00  109-07  114-03  113-03  105-11  114-02
  3 Conway, Laurel            10 Sterling HS            94-09     104-04    6   
      104-04  101-05  92-05  97-11  92-05  85-10
  4 Blamon, Malchiah          12 Cinnaminson            82-07      96-09    4   
      83-00  84-11  96-09  80-04  74-07  75-01
  5 Ryan, Kara                12 Delran HS              91-06      96-00    2   
      96-00  82-01  FOUL  82-03  76-10  83-00
  6 Kisielewski, Gabriela     12 Manchester T           98-04      95-00    1   
      91-08  90-02  90-03  FOUL  95-00  FOUL
  7 Franklin, Kayla           12 Sterling HS            89-09      94-00  
      86-00  86-00  86-04  77-07  94-00  90-11
  8 Geiger, Moira             11 Haddonfield            82-06      92-04  
      85-11  85-01  91-11  86-09  92-04  90-01
  9 Wen, Sarina               12 Middle Towns           71-10      84-05  
      77-02  84-05  FOUL           
 10 Blinebury, Rachel          9 Cinnaminson            81-11      83-00  
      70-05  83-00  82-05           
 11 Petrovich, Layla          10 Haddonfield            93-10      82-11  
      82-06  76-05  82-11           
 12 Azoulay, Brooke           12 Delran HS              71-01      79-11  
      71-03  FOUL  79-11           
 13 Holler, Jessica           12 Barnegat Tow           88-08      78-02  
      64-06  78-02  77-05           
 14 Spellmeyer, Thea          11 Haddonfield            81-03      75-09  
      63-06  74-10  75-09           
 15 Hoban, Morgan             11 Cinnaminson            75-04      75-07  
      69-08  75-07  FOUL         
 16 Zuzulock, Lily            11 Middle Towns           75-04     J75-07  
      69-00  FOUL  75-07         
 17 Mason, Maya               10 Cedar Creek            68-00      75-04  
      65-01  FOUL  75-04         
 18 Avila, April              11 West Deptfor           88-06      70-08  
      70-08  PASS  PASS         
 19 Wang, Emily               12 Manchester T           78-05      64-11  
      64-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Valora, Gina              11 Haddon Heigh                      62-11  
      62-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 McGowan, Audrey            9 Cedar Creek            63-00      57-00  
      57-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Lerner, Riley             10 Cedar Creek            53-09      55-09  
      55-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Hall Martin, I Asia       12 Willingboro            47-10      52-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  52-06           
 24 Johnson, Janya             9 Pleasantvill           66-11      50-10  
      50-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Maguire, Hannah           10 Haddon Heigh           67-05      46-11  
      46-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Hill, Ahnayzah             9 Pleasantvill                      26-04  
      26-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Jaia               12 Winslow Town           12.02      11.90q  3.8  6 
  2 Jones, Naylah             10 Timber Creek           12.18      12.08q  2.5  5 
  3 Jennings, Ryan             9 Timber Creek           12.73      12.35q  0.8  2 
  4 Nwosu, Juline             11 Delsea Regio           12.39      12.48q  1.8  4 
  5 Brown, Briyel             11 Winslow Town           12.59      12.69q  0.8  2 
  6 Ross, Hannah              11 Absegami HS            12.49      12.80q  2.4  3 
  7 Swanson, Natalia          10 Delsea Regio           13.77      12.82q  3.8  6 
  8 Jones, Chloe              10 Timber Creek           12.60      12.83q  0.9  1 
  9 Hill, Emily               12 Delsea Regio           12.72      12.85   0.9  1 
 10 Nnewihe, Naomi             9 Ocean City H           13.17      12.89   2.5  5 
 11 Rose, Ireeya               9 Moorestown H           12.96      12.95   1.8  4 
 12 Bodkin, Sienna            10 Mainland Reg           13.32      13.10   3.8  6 
 13 Handy, Sierra             10 Hammonton HS           13.42      13.11   2.5  5 
 14 Buttocovla, Emma          10 Seneca  HS             13.34      13.23   3.8  6 
 15 Fisher, Jaylin            11 Pennsauken H           13.50      13.41   2.4  3 
 16 LaRoche, Jennifer         11 Toms River S           13.79      13.47   2.5  5 
 17 Benzenhafer, Amanda       12 Seneca  HS             13.45      13.55   1.8  4 
 18 Freeman, Kinu             10 Pemberton To           13.72      13.57   1.8  4 
 19 Conti, Katrina             9 Lacey Twp. H           13.51      13.58   0.8  2 
 20 James, Jordan             12 Winslow Town           13.61      13.58   2.4  3 
 21 Jones, Gyainni            10 Cumberland R           14.54      13.60   3.8  6 
 22 Taylor, Jennah             9 Cherry Hill            13.76      13.61   3.8  6 
 23 Lassiter, Nevaeh           9 Pennsauken H           13.60      13.62   0.8  2 
 24 Molineaux, Olivia         12 Mainland Reg           14.06      13.68   0.9  1 
 25 Smith, Sadie              11 Hammonton HS                      13.70   2.4  3 
 26 Albis, Natalie            11 Lacey Twp. H           13.88      13.71   0.8  2 
 27 Overton, Kayla            10 Cherry Hill            13.55      13.81   0.9  1 
 28 DeJesus, Ilianna          10 Hammonton HS           13.76      13.82   2.5  5 
 29 Moscola, Isabelle          9 Mainland Reg           14.29      13.90   1.8  4 
 30 Lommerin, Ashley          10 Lacey Twp. H           13.84      13.95   2.4  3 
 31 Todaro, Giavanna           9 Toms River S           13.57      14.07   0.9  1 
 32 Ingram, Sahirah           10 Pennsauken H           14.11      14.11   0.9  1 
 33 Murray, corey              9 Highland Reg           14.27      14.12   2.4  3 
 34 Otobo, Oghaleoghene       12 Camden Co. V                      14.18   0.9  1 
 35 Tedesco, Grace            10 Ocean City H           14.71      14.26   1.8  4 
 36 Santora, Angelyna          9 Ocean City H                      14.26   1.8  4 
 37 Harvin, Tamya             10 Pemberton To           14.89      14.47   2.4  3 
 38 Foster, Starmarie          9 Highland Reg           14.94      14.55   0.8  2 
 39 Darby, Syanhi              9 Triton Regio           14.56      14.62   3.8  6 
 40 Shertenlieb, Ava           9 Pinelands Re           14.27      14.81   0.8  2 
 41 Diaz, Sasha               10 Camden Co. V           14.58      14.84   2.5  5 
 42 Tarver, Kamya             10 Triton Regio           15.20      15.26   0.9  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Jaia               12 Winslow Town           11.90      12.01   0.3  10   
  2 Jones, Naylah             10 Timber Creek           12.08      12.25   0.3   8   
  3 Jennings, Ryan             9 Timber Creek           12.35      12.29   0.3   6   
  4 Ross, Hannah              11 Absegami HS            12.80      12.65   0.3   4   
  5 Brown, Briyel             11 Winslow Town           12.69      12.67   0.3   2   
  6 Jones, Chloe              10 Timber Creek           12.83      12.75   0.3   1   
  7 Nwosu, Juline             11 Delsea Regio           12.48      12.77   0.3 
  8 Swanson, Natalia          10 Delsea Regio           12.82      13.08   0.3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oliver, Lily              11 Toms River S         2:12.35    2:18.59   3  10   
       1:11.234 (1:11.234)        2:18.588 (1:07.354)
  2 Wassell, Grace            11 Highland Reg         2:23.23    2:19.71   3   8   
       1:11.469 (1:11.469)        2:19.702 (1:08.233)
  3 Lovett, Gillian           10 Mainland Reg         2:21.12    2:23.97   3   6   
       1:11.666 (1:11.666)        2:23.961 (1:12.295)
  4 Dutton, Charly            12 Winslow Town         2:28.14    2:26.06   3   4   
       1:11.191 (1:11.191)        2:26.054 (1:14.864)
  5 Brock, Julia              10 Moorestown H         2:28.27    2:26.23   3   2   
       1:12.092 (1:12.092)        2:26.223 (1:14.132)
  6 Lewis, Julia               9 Cherry Hill          2:26.80    2:27.31   3   1   
       1:12.324 (1:12.324)        2:27.306 (1:14.982)
  7 Pollino, Sarina           10 Absegami HS          2:30.28    2:27.84   3 
       1:12.014 (1:12.014)        2:27.833 (1:15.819)
  8 Campbell, Victoria        12 Winslow Town         2:26.98    2:28.02   3 
       1:10.801 (1:10.801)        2:28.013 (1:17.213)
  9 Israel, Lily              10 Pemberton To                    2:28.92   1 
       1:13.686 (1:13.686)        2:28.918 (1:15.233)
 10 Enwereji, Catherine       12 Winslow Town                    2:29.94   1 
       1:10.692 (1:10.692)        2:29.931 (1:19.239)
 11 Garrison, Alana           11 Toms River S         2:30.84    2:30.11   3 
       1:13.493 (1:13.493)        2:30.103 (1:16.610)
 12 Johnson, Avery             9 Lacey Twp. H                    2:30.95   1 
       1:11.448 (1:11.448)        2:30.944 (1:19.497)
 13 Wimbush, Kiera            11 Lacey Twp. H         2:32.94    2:33.34   3 
       1:13.833 (1:13.833)        2:33.332 (1:19.499)
 14 Butcher, Alex             10 Seneca  HS           2:30.64    2:34.22   3 
       1:12.306 (1:12.306)        2:34.211 (1:21.905)
 15 Rodriguez, Jocelyn        11 Delsea Regio         2:36.17    2:35.83   3 
       1:12.381 (1:12.381)        2:35.823 (1:23.443)
 16 Haynes, Ashley             9 Timber Creek         2:37.71    2:36.31   2 
       1:16.139 (1:16.139)        2:36.302 (1:20.163)
 17 Samalonis, Kyra           10 Triton Regio         2:39.02    2:36.89   2 
       1:16.462 (1:16.462)        2:36.884 (1:20.423)
 18 Short, Danielle            9 Cherry Hill          2:41.48    2:37.04   2 
       1:16.103 (1:16.103)        2:37.040 (1:20.938)
 19 Palmieri, Olivia          11 Ocean City H         2:40.27    2:37.45   2 
       1:15.859 (1:15.859)        2:37.447 (1:21.588)
 20 Connell, Cheryl           11 Ocean City H         2:36.99    2:37.72   2 
       1:16.199 (1:16.199)        2:37.713 (1:21.514)
 21 CaseySuess, Ava            9 Moorestown H         2:41.02    2:38.63   2 
       1:17.409 (1:17.409)        2:38.625 (1:21.217)
 22 Martello, Corrine         12 Cherry Hill          2:41.61    2:39.76   2 
       1:14.992 (1:14.992)        2:39.758 (1:24.767)
 23 Laster, Arianna           10 Highland Reg         2:46.42    2:40.72   2 
       1:16.775 (1:16.775)        2:40.717 (1:23.942)
 24 Conti, Vassi               9 Lacey Twp. H         2:38.31    2:40.78   2 
       1:17.810 (1:17.810)        2:40.774 (1:22.964)
 25 Guillaume, Elaina         10 Timber Creek                    2:41.36   1 
       1:17.454 (1:17.454)        2:41.352 (1:23.898)
 26 Ruhf, Julianna            10 Hammonton HS         2:45.53    2:41.52   2 
       1:17.593 (1:17.593)        2:41.520 (1:23.928)
 27 Ritzel, Frankie           10 Ocean City H         2:49.33    2:44.16   2 
       1:19.539 (1:19.539)        2:44.157 (1:24.618)
 28 Musmeci, Audrey            9 Highland Reg         2:48.45    2:44.97   2 
       1:18.014 (1:18.014)        2:44.964 (1:26.950)
 29 Benckert, Samantha        11 Delsea Regio                    2:45.05   1 
       1:17.949 (1:17.949)        2:45.044 (1:27.095)
 30 Chappius, Saniya          10 Cumberland R                    2:45.58   1 
       1:23.893 (1:23.893)        2:45.572 (1:21.679)
 31 Prat, Madison              9 Absegami HS          2:50.02    2:45.86   1 
       1:22.138 (1:22.138)        2:45.857 (1:23.719)
 32 Cutts, Hannah             10 Seneca  HS           2:45.40    2:47.31   2 
       1:19.932 (1:19.932)        2:47.305 (1:27.374)
 33 Heinemann, Elizabeth      12 Seneca  HS                      2:48.01   1 
       1:23.949 (1:23.949)        2:48.001 (1:24.052)
 34 Lassiter, Lakyra          11 Pennsauken H         2:50.24    2:48.22   1 
       1:18.688 (1:18.688)        2:48.213 (1:29.525)
 35 Longo, Emma                9 Hammonton HS         2:51.64    2:48.29   1 
       1:22.003 (1:22.003)        2:48.286 (1:26.283)
 36 DiFilippantonio, Julia     9 Cumberland R         2:50.07    2:48.72   1 
       1:25.243 (1:25.243)        2:48.718 (1:23.475)
 37 Castro, Valerie            9 Pemberton To         2:48.45    2:49.36   2 
       1:15.518 (1:15.518)        2:49.353 (1:33.835)
 38 Tharp, Kaimyn              9 Pinelands Re         2:53.46    2:50.03   1 
       1:22.959 (1:22.959)        2:50.028 (1:27.069)
 39 Greene, Kiana             11 Pennsauken H         2:52.29    2:53.10   1 
       1:23.342 (1:23.342)        2:53.092 (1:29.750)
 40 Szwed, Gabrielle          10 Delsea Regio         2:49.00    2:55.78   2 
       1:19.687 (1:19.687)        2:55.775 (1:36.089)
 41 Cortellessa, Angelina     10 Hammonton HS                    2:57.04   1 
       1:26.058 (1:26.058)        2:57.034 (1:30.977)
 42 Lutner, Gracie            12 Triton Regio                    2:59.52   1 
       1:24.819 (1:24.819)        2:59.513 (1:34.694)
 43 Colosi, Julia             10 Pinelands Re         3:02.34    2:59.75   1 
       1:26.463 (1:26.463)        2:59.744 (1:33.282)
 44 Shepkosky, Hannah         12 Triton Regio         2:54.81    3:01.73   1 
       1:25.633 (1:25.633)        3:01.726 (1:36.093)
 -- Green, Chloe              11 Pemberton To         2:39.15         DQ   2 
       1:12.173 (1:12.173)        2:41.143 (1:28.970)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Taylor           12 Toms River S        11:07.61   10:59.62   10   
       1:21.789 (1:21.789)        2:44.543 (1:22.754)        4:07.157 (1:22.614)
       5:31.861 (1:24.704)        6:57.807 (1:25.947)        8:22.363 (1:24.557)
       9:42.532 (1:20.169)       10:59.614 (1:17.083)
  2 Widmer, Lillie            11 Delsea Regio        11:48.58   11:22.84    8   
       1:22.807 (1:22.807)        2:45.939 (1:23.133)        4:08.551 (1:22.612)
       5:32.023 (1:23.473)        6:57.846 (1:25.823)        8:24.242 (1:26.397)
       9:55.774 (1:31.533)       11:22.837 (1:27.063)
  3 Lovett, Gillian           10 Mainland Reg        11:36.11   11:34.85    6   
       1:22.856 (1:22.856)        2:46.363 (1:23.508)        4:09.724 (1:23.362)
       5:36.641 (1:26.917)        7:06.659 (1:30.019)        8:37.709 (1:31.050)
      10:07.922 (1:30.213)       11:34.844 (1:26.923)
  4 Care, Chloe                9 Ocean City H        11:59.32   11:48.43    4   
       1:23.217 (1:23.217)        2:47.014 (1:23.798)        4:12.721 (1:25.707)
       5:41.798 (1:29.078)        7:14.954 (1:33.157)        8:49.909 (1:34.955)
      10:25.097 (1:35.188)       11:48.424 (1:23.328)
  5 Hodgens, Savannah         12 Mainland Reg        12:06.85   12:01.24    2   
       1:23.369 (1:23.369)        2:47.978 (1:24.609)        4:17.681 (1:29.703)
       5:49.031 (1:31.350)        7:21.506 (1:32.475)        8:56.358 (1:34.853)
      10:31.641 (1:35.283)       12:01.238 (1:29.598)
  6 Paget, Reece               9 Lacey Twp. H                   12:19.75    1   
       1:26.492 (1:26.492)        2:58.171 (1:31.679)        4:29.706 (1:31.535)
       6:03.606 (1:33.900)        7:37.824 (1:34.219)        9:14.016 (1:36.192)
      10:52.027 (1:38.012)       12:19.743 (1:27.717)
  7 Booth, Claudia            10 Mainland Reg        12:32.23   12:27.20  
       1:26.822 (1:26.822)        2:57.506 (1:30.684)        4:30.456 (1:32.950)
       6:05.601 (1:35.145)        7:42.446 (1:36.845)        9:19.009 (1:36.564)
      10:57.723 (1:38.714)       12:27.194 (1:29.472)
  8 Klina, Emma               11 Toms River S        12:26.04   12:33.59  
       1:28.339 (1:28.339)        3:02.444 (1:34.105)        4:35.414 (1:32.970)
       6:08.969 (1:33.555)        7:42.736 (1:33.767)        9:19.113 (1:36.378)
      10:57.234 (1:38.122)       12:33.584 (1:36.350)
  9 Flores, Marissa            9 Lacey Twp. H                   12:36.64  
       1:31.198 (1:31.198)        3:05.122 (1:33.924)        4:41.536 (1:36.414)
       6:19.036 (1:37.500)        7:56.244 (1:37.209)        9:35.347 (1:39.103)
      11:13.477 (1:38.130)       12:36.639 (1:23.163)
 10 Faucett, Megan            12 Cherry Hill         12:38.57   12:39.05  
       1:26.208 (1:26.208)        2:57.898 (1:31.690)        4:31.444 (1:33.547)
       6:08.248 (1:36.804)        7:47.644 (1:39.397)        9:28.779 (1:41.135)
      11:07.938 (1:39.159)       12:39.049 (1:31.112)
 11 Dillinger, Amy            11 Pinelands Re        13:11.81   12:55.14  
       1:30.517 (1:30.517)        3:03.409 (1:32.893)        4:39.161 (1:35.752)
       6:17.368 (1:38.208)        7:57.411 (1:40.043)        9:39.754 (1:42.344)
      11:23.747 (1:43.993)       12:55.136 (1:31.389)
 12 Inserra, Abby             12 Ocean City H        12:59.91   12:55.15  
       1:28.666 (1:28.666)        3:04.049 (1:35.384)        4:40.944 (1:36.895)
       6:18.623 (1:37.679)        8:00.141 (1:41.518)        9:41.992 (1:41.852)
      11:22.304 (1:40.313)       12:55.147 (1:32.843)
 13 McCabe, Paige             10 Moorestown H        13:15.10   13:01.76  
       1:29.554 (1:29.554)        3:04.846 (1:35.292)        4:41.244 (1:36.399)
       6:19.783 (1:38.539)        8:01.192 (1:41.409)        9:44.641 (1:43.449)
      11:27.893 (1:43.253)       13:01.758 (1:33.865)
 14 Reyes, Noelia              9 Moorestown H        13:06.67   13:05.89  
       1:29.233 (1:29.233)        3:04.517 (1:35.284)        4:40.583 (1:36.067)
       6:19.489 (1:38.907)        8:00.896 (1:41.407)        9:44.378 (1:43.483)
      11:27.612 (1:43.234)       13:05.886 (1:38.274)
 15 Sieminski, Juliana         9 Delsea Regio        12:55.26   13:10.83  
       1:27.714 (1:27.714)        3:00.223 (1:32.509)        4:36.748 (1:36.525)
       6:18.956 (1:42.208)        8:03.532 (1:44.577)        9:48.042 (1:44.510)
      11:32.228 (1:44.187)       13:10.826 (1:38.598)
 16 DiFilippantonio, Julia     9 Cumberland R                   13:26.30  
       1:32.871 (1:32.871)        3:15.354 (1:42.484)        4:57.232 (1:41.878)
       6:38.704 (1:41.473)        8:22.252 (1:43.548)       10:07.607 (1:45.355)
      11:55.699 (1:48.093)       13:26.294 (1:30.595)
 17 Pascual, Delaney          11 Moorestown H        13:16.94   13:31.91  
       1:30.207 (1:30.207)        3:05.573 (1:35.367)        4:44.206 (1:38.633)
       6:28.816 (1:44.610)        8:18.168 (1:49.353)       10:06.704 (1:48.537)
      11:56.104 (1:49.400)       13:31.906 (1:35.802)
 18 Smith, Isabelle           12 Ocean City H        13:27.52   13:39.90  
       1:31.458 (1:31.458)        3:09.388 (1:37.930)        4:52.471 (1:43.083)
       6:38.062 (1:45.592)        8:24.681 (1:46.619)       10:13.118 (1:48.438)
      12:02.043 (1:48.925)       13:39.892 (1:37.849)
 19 Reyes, Lizbeth            11 Cherry Hill                    14:19.20  
       1:32.764 (1:32.764)        3:17.078 (1:44.314)        5:04.944 (1:47.867)
       6:54.782 (1:49.838)        8:48.907 (1:54.125)       10:43.709 (1:54.803)
      12:36.644 (1:52.935)       14:19.199 (1:42.555)
 20 English, Olivia           10 Delsea Regio                   15:04.83  
       1:33.779 (1:33.779)        3:19.242 (1:45.463)        5:08.284 (1:49.043)
       7:06.243 (1:57.959)        9:07.462 (2:01.219)       11:12.602 (2:05.140)
      13:13.234 (2:00.633)       15:04.824 (1:51.590)
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Janelle         11 Winslow Town         1:05.02    1:06.44   4  10   
  2 VandenBerg, Isabelle      12 Mainland Reg         1:09.00    1:07.68   4   8   
  3 Fasakin, Desola           11 Toms River S         1:08.17    1:07.68   4   6   
  4 Wiltshire, Ciara          11 Winslow Town         1:08.37    1:08.56   4   4   
  5 Cole, Sam                 11 Delsea Regio         1:09.10    1:09.78   4   2   
  6 Edwards, Jessenia         11 Timber Creek         1:11.80    1:10.28   3   1   
  7 Andrews, Catie            10 Seneca  HS           1:11.06    1:11.91   3 
  8 Space, Morgan              9 Lacey Twp. H         1:11.00    1:12.34   4 
  9 McGovern, Natalie          9 Lacey Twp. H         1:12.52    1:12.79   3 
 10 Lucca, Gianna             10 Mainland Reg         1:13.19    1:13.34   3 
 11 Colasurdo, Jordyn         10 Hammonton HS         1:12.82    1:13.89   3 
 12 Hope, Natalie             11 Ocean City H         1:13.87    1:14.17   3 
 13 Rodriguez, Julisa         11 Cherry Hill          1:18.58    1:14.47   2 
 14 Holness, Kamryn           11 Winslow Town         1:10.91    1:14.83   4 
 15 Massey, Demitra           11 Triton Regio         1:18.49    1:15.05   2 
 16 Geubtner, Sage             9 Mainland Reg         1:18.26    1:16.56   2 
 17 Gerace, Mia               10 Cherry Hill          1:17.99    1:17.11   2 
 18 Bull, Mary                 9 Pennsauken H         1:17.90    1:17.36   2 
 19 Cole, Deanna              10 Delsea Regio         1:23.43    1:17.54   1 
 20 Knight, Kyra              11 Pemberton To         1:12.50    1:17.99   3 
 21 Marczyk, AnnaMaria         9 Ocean City H                    1:20.34   1 
 22 Gutierrez, Celine         10 Lacey Twp. H         1:18.00    1:20.92   2 
 23 Shinske, Jessica           9 Hammonton HS         1:15.78    1:21.39   2 
 24 Caprioni, Mackenzie        9 Ocean City H                    1:22.90   1 
 25 Georgieff, Elizabeth      11 Pemberton To         1:14.79    1:24.57   3 
 26 Howe, Lauren              10 Toms River S         1:20.11    1:26.68   2 
 27 Salita, Hannah             9 Hammonton HS         1:21.89    1:26.82   1 
 28 Pichardo, Jada             9 Pennsauken H         1:24.57    1:30.81   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             49.73      49.32   2  10   
     1) Hill, Emily 12                  2) Nwosu, Juline 11               
     3) Szwed, Ava 12                   4) Swanson, Natalia 10            
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           50.16      49.39   2   8   
     1) Frazier, Billie 9               2) Olaogun-Dickson, Adiat 9       
     3) Jennings, Ryan 9                4) Jones, Naylah 10               
  3 Ocean City HS  'A'                                  50.68      50.06   2   6   
     1) Gould, Mallory 12               2) Halbruner, Maggie 12           
     3) Nicoletti, Tricia 11            4) Nnewihe, Naomi 9               
  4 Seneca  HS  'A'                                     52.77      51.15   1   4   
     1) Benzenhafer, Amanda 12          2) Buttocovla, Emma 10            
     3) Hill, Mia 12                    4) Eberman, Nora 9                
  5 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  51.41      51.61   2   2   
     1) Dyer, Amina 9                   2) Fisher, Jaylin 11              
     3) Tucker, Breyanna 11             4) Gibson-Gardner, Amiya 12       
  6 Lacey Twp. HS  'A'                                  51.51      51.65   2   1   
     1) Conti, Vassi 9                  2) Albis, Natalie 11              
     3) Reid, Sofia 11                  4) Roth, Anna 11                  
  7 Absegami HS  'A'                                    52.63      51.82   2 
     1) Mazuca, Izzy 12                 2) Nurse, Gelasia 12              
     3) Ross, Hannah 11                 4) Moliwolo, Cristen 12           
  8 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   53.98      52.64   1 
     1) Handy, Sierra 10                2) DeJesus, Ilianna 10            
     3) Gazzara, Brianna 11             4) Smith, Sadie 11                
  9 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                          53.53      53.03   1 
     1) Israel, Lily 10                 2) Freeman, Kinu 10               
     3) Georgieff, Elizabeth 11         4) Knight, Kyra 11                
 10 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                            53.50      53.07   1 
     1) Taylor, Jennah 9                2) Rodriguez, Julisa 11           
     3) Overton, Kayla 10               4) Washington, Kyra 10            
 11 Toms River South HS  'A'                            53.07      53.49   1 
     1) Wilkins, Kathryn 9              2) LaRoche, Jennifer 11           
     3) Todaro, Giavanna 9              4) Kearney, Kaliana 10            
 12 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                  54.18      54.33   1 
     1) Diaz, Sasha 10                  2) Otobo, Oghaleoghene 12         
     3) Witcher, Amani 11               4) Kline, Charley 9               
 13 Highland Reg HS  'A'                                54.80      54.36   1 
     1) Swen, Elexis 9                  2) Foster, Starmarie 9            
     3) lewis, gianni 11                4) Murray, corey 9                
 
Girls Pole Vault Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Eva             12 Mainland Reg         9-00.00   10-06.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O     O   XXO 
  2 Byrd-Leitner, Hannah       9 Moorestown H        10-00.00   10-00.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    XO   XXX 
  3 Gebhard, Reese            11 Delsea Regio        10-06.00  J10-00.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P  XXO    O    O    XO   XXX 
  4 Stockham, Jaya             9 Moorestown H         9-00.00    9-06.00    4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO   XXX 
  5 Todorov, Monica           10 Mainland Reg         8-06.00    9-00.00    2   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Scannell, Maya            11 Absegami HS          8-00.00   J9-00.00    1   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Cohen, Skylar             10 Ocean City H         8-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Howe, Kendall              9 Toms River S         8-06.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Walter, Remington         12 Seneca  HS           9-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Crino, Lauren             10 Mainland Reg         8-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Hayek, Ella               10 Absegami HS          7-06.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Clark, Lilly              11 Moorestown H         8-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Drialo, Danielle          11 Hammonton HS         8-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 14 Mazuca, Izzy              12 Absegami HS          7-06.00   J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hitchner, Bridget         10 Cumberland R         6-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Scaffidi, Samantha         9 Hammonton HS         7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Sinon, Ilema               9 Hammonton HS         6-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Group 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Styer, Elaina             11 Ocean City H        17-05.50   17-09.50   NWI  10   
     16-09.25(NWI) 15-11.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      17-00.50(NWI) 17-09.50(NWI)
  2 Pierre, Guerlande         10 Timber Creek        16-10.50   17-05.75   NWI   8   
     FOUL      17-04.25(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI) 17-05.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Dirkes, Camryn            12 Mainland Reg        16-09.00   17-04.25   NWI   6   
     15-00.75(NWI) 16-06.50(NWI) 16-06(NWI) 16-06.25(NWI) 16-09.25(NWI) 17-04.25(NWI)
  4 Hill, Mia                 12 Seneca  HS          17-05.75   16-11.50   NWI   4   
     14-11.25(NWI) 16-03.75(NWI) 15-06.75(NWI) 16-07.50(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI) 16-11(NWI)
  5 Kline, Charley             9 Camden Co. V        16-11.75   16-10.50   NWI   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      16-05(NWI) 15-03(NWI) 16-10.50(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Garret, Jaidah             9 Absegami HS         17-05.00   16-04.25   NWI   1   
     13-11.50(NWI) 15-09.75(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI) 16-04.25(NWI) 16-00.25(NWI)
  7 Wilkins, Kathryn           9 Toms River S        16-04.50   15-11.00   NWI 
     15-05.25(NWI) 15-05.75(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 14-07.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 McCoy, Miyah              10 Cumberland R        14-00.00   15-10.50   NWI 
     14-03(NWI) 13-01(NWI) 15-09(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 15-10.50(NWI) FOUL     
  9 James, Jordan             12 Winslow Town        15-10.00   15-06.75   NWI 
     15-06.75(NWI) 15-03.75(NWI) 15-04.75(NWI)           
 10 Kozlowski, Kiley           9 Hammonton HS        15-11.25   15-06.00   NWI 
     15-05.50(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI)           
 11 Bonczek, Paige            11 Mainland Reg        16-07.00   15-05.25   NWI 
     15-04.25(NWI) 15-05.25(NWI) 14-06.75(NWI)           
 12 Brown, Briyel             11 Winslow Town        17-00.50  J15-05.25   NWI 
     14-01.25(NWI) 15-01.25(NWI) 15-05.25(NWI)           
 13 Nurse, Gelasia            12 Absegami HS         15-06.50  J15-05.25   NWI 
     14-05.50(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 15-05.25(NWI)           
 14 Reid, Sofia               11 Lacey Twp. H        15-08.00   15-05.00   NWI 
     15-05(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Todaro, Giavanna           9 Toms River S        15-00.00   15-03.50   NWI 
     14-06.50(NWI) 14-05.75(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI)           
 16 Kearney, Kaliana          10 Toms River S        16-01.50   15-02.25   NWI 
     15-02.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 17 Jones, Jamaiyah           12 Cherry Hill         14-02.00   15-01.50   NWI 
     14-01(NWI) 14-02.50(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI)           
 18 Nicoletti, Tricia         11 Ocean City H        15-07.50   15-01.25   NWI 
     FOUL      15-01.25(NWI) FOUL                
 19 Ford, I'Mara               9 Moorestown H        14-10.50   14-09.75   NWI 
     14-03.75(NWI) 14-09.75(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI)           
 20 Colasurdo, Jordyn         10 Hammonton HS        14-07.00   14-06.25   NWI 
     14-06(NWI) FOUL      14-06.25(NWI)            
 21 Shannon, Tamia            11 Moorestown H        14-05.00   14-04.00   NWI 
     x  FOUL      x            
 22 Wimbush, Leah              9 Lacey Twp. H        15-04.00   14-03.25   NWI 
     14-03.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 23 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya     12 Pennsauken H        14-06.00   14-01.75   NWI 
     14-01.50(NWI) 12-06(NWI) 14-01.75(NWI)           
 24 Weisbecker, Skye           9 Hammonton HS        14-02.00   13-09.25   NWI 
     FOUL      13-09.25(NWI) 12-11(NWI)           
 25 Perez, Kaylah              9 Delsea Regio        12-11.00  J13-09.25   NWI 
     FOUL      13-09.25(NWI) 12-10(NWI)           
 26 Benzenhafer, Amanda       12 Seneca  HS          13-03.00   13-08.50   NWI 
     13-08.50(NWI) 13-07.75(NWI) FOUL                
 27 Green, Allison             9 Delsea Regio        14-04.50   13-06.50   NWI 
     13-06.50(NWI) 13-05.75(NWI) 13-01.50(NWI)           
 28 Ingram, Sahirah           10 Pennsauken H        14-00.00   13-05.50   NWI 
     12-09(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI) FOUL                
 29 Pontari, McKenna          11 Mainland Reg        15-10.50   13-03.00   NWI 
     13-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 30 Gerace, Mia               10 Cherry Hill         13-07.75   12-10.50   NWI 
     12-08(NWI) 12-10.50(NWI) FOUL               
 31 Powell-Stroud, Princess    9 Cherry Hill         11-09.00   12-09.50   NWI 
     12-07.50(NWI) 12-07.50(NWI) 12-09.50(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peretti, Emma             11 Hammonton HS        37-00.75   38-09.00   10   
      36-02.50  36-09.75  36-07  FOUL  38-09  FOUL
  2 Grunin, Emma              12 Toms River S        35-07.00   35-11.25    8   
      35-11.25  35-01.75  35-11.25  35-07.50  32-00.50  31-03.75
  3 Pierre, Guerlande         10 Timber Creek        33-07.00   35-02.00    6   
      34-11  35-02  34-11.25  32-04.25  32-01  FOUL
  4 Fitzgerald, Cadence       12 Mainland Reg        37-02.00   35-01.00    4   
      FOUL  34-02  35-01  34-08  35-01  34-02
  5 Cochran-Hutt, Naz'Jade    12 Mainland Reg        33-04.50   34-08.50    2   
      33-11  33-03.75  34-08.50  32-07  FOUL  33-09.50
  6 Wilson, AJ                11 Highland Reg        34-10.75   34-05.75    1   
      34-00  32-10.50  34-05.75  33-01.50  33-02  33-10.25
  7 Lemyre, Talia             11 Seneca  HS          35-05.00   34-04.00  
      33-02.25  32-02  34-04  FOUL  32-09.25  34-00
  8 Santos, Julia              9 Toms River S        33-08.25   34-03.25  
      31-01.50  34-03.25  FOUL  31-11  32-00  FOUL
  9 Boggs, Kaitlyn            12 Mainland Reg        33-11.50   34-00.00  
      34-00  33-06  FOUL           
 10 Doyle, Tyasia             10 Winslow Town        33-11.50   33-08.50  
      33-08.50  30-09  FOUL           
 11 Strittmatter, Tess        12 Seneca  HS          33-06.00   33-04.25  
      33-03.50  33-02  33-04.25          
 12 Johnson, Ebony            12 Pennsauken H        33-07.50   33-02.75  
      32-08.75  32-00.25  33-02.75           
 13 Meador, Alyana            10 Pemberton To        34-00.00   32-09.00  
      32-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Roberts, Brook-lyn         9 Winslow Town        30-11.50   32-08.00  
      28-01  30-01  32-08           
 15 Ortiz, Berlin             12 Toms River S        35-03.25   32-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-06           
 16 Williams, Atiyana         10 Pemberton To        31-03.25   31-10.00  
      31-10  29-09  31-09           
 17 Silipena, Seb             12 Absegami HS         33-02.25   31-06.50  
      30-05.25  31-06.50  31-00.75           
 18 Bentley, Jessica          11 Lacey Twp. H        31-05.00   31-00.50  
      29-00  31-00.50  29-00           
 19 Rodgers, Aniah            10 Pemberton To        26-06.00   30-07.00  
      FOUL  27-10.50  30-07           
 20 Harris, Sanaa             11 Absegami HS         32-08.50   29-10.00  
      29-07.50  29-10  28-09.50           
 21 Altieri, Aimee            12 Ocean City H        27-01.00   29-05.50  
      28-07  29-05.50  28-02.50           
 22 Dewitt, Hope              12 Lacey Twp. H        28-03.50   29-05.00  
      29-05     27-03           
 23 Majors, Madison           12 Ocean City H        29-10.00   29-04.00  
      28-02.50  FOUL  29-04           
 24 Purvis, Sofia             12 Hammonton HS        29-04.00   29-03.00  
      27-10  28-08  29-03           
 25 Biddulph, Hannah          10 Absegami HS         29-07.50   28-11.00  
      28-11  28-06  27-06.25           
 26 Green, Allison             9 Delsea Regio                   28-04.00  
      26-04.50  27-11.50  28-04           
 27 Mankoski, Morgan          10 Delsea Regio        28-10.25   28-01.50  
      28-01.50  27-06.25  27-09           
 28 Laarkamp, Mason           11 Seneca  HS          26-01.00   28-00.50  
      28-00.50    x             
 29 Rodriguez, Caitlyn        12 Pinelands Re        29-04.00   27-10.00  
      25-06     27-10           
 30 Ross, Kayla               11 Moorestown H        30-04.00   27-05.50  
      27-03  27-05.50               
 31 Robinson, Cammora         11 Winslow Town        29-01.50   27-02.25  
      27-02.25  27-00               
 32 Lindsay, Kaylin           11 Camden Co. V        28-07.25   26-08.25  
      26-08.25    x             
 33 Catania, Angelina         10 Hammonton HS        23-06.50   25-08.00  
      25-08    x             
 34 Nelson, Laela              9 Triton Regio        27-02.50   25-05.00  
      25-05    x             
 35 Dennis, Imani              9 Delsea Regio                   24-11.00  
      24-11    x             
 36 Santiago, Silvia          11 Cumberland R        24-04.50   20-08.00  
      20-08    x             
 
Girls Javelin Throw Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dirkes, Camryn            12 Mainland Reg          125-07     118-04   10   
      118-04  110-00  114-02  117-11  105-06  104-07
  2 Rodriguez, Julisa         11 Cherry Hill            89-05     110-00    8   
      91-00  99-06  110-00  97-08  108-00  80-06
  3 Reardon, Ava              11 Delsea Regio          104-10     106-10    6   
      96-06  94-06  106-10  97-00  100-03  96-02
  4 Grunin, Emma              12 Toms River S          101-04      99-08    4   
      88-07  96-09  93-06  92-07  96-07  99-08
  5 Witt, Brianna             11 Toms River S           89-02     J99-08    2   
      85-06  99-08  86-08  88-06  FOUL  92-11
  6 Fodera, Adrianna          10 Absegami HS            81-07      99-01    1   
      FOUL  99-01  90-07  86-00  77-03  90-04
  7 Dogostino, Juliana        10 Hammonton HS          105-11      98-01  
      72-01  88-08  98-01  91-04  95-11  77-09
  8 Laarkamp, Mason           11 Seneca  HS             85-00      95-08  
      82-03  95-08  90-05     FOUL  78-06
  9 Peretti, Emma             11 Hammonton HS           98-02      95-02  
      78-11  88-05  95-02           
 10 Leap, Olivia              12 Mainland Reg           99-03      93-05  
      FOUL  74-04  93-05         
 11 Buxton, Josephine          9 Absegami HS           103-10      91-04  
      86-01  91-04  80-03           
 12 Wardell, Cassidy          11 Triton Regio           95-01      89-08  
      79-02  86-04  89-08           
 13 Strittmatter, Tess        12 Seneca  HS             96-03      87-11  
      87-11  84-05  86-11           
 14 Williams, Corinne         10 Ocean City H           86-08      87-05  
      87-05  86-09  85-02           
 15 Roberts, Brook-lyn         9 Winslow Town           94-08      86-02  
      86-02     80-10           
 16 Booth, Sydney             10 Mainland Reg          101-01      82-09  
      73-07  82-09  77-01           
 17 Sampson, Marissa          12 Ocean City H           90-07      81-01  
      FOUL  81-01  FOUL           
 18 Williams, Atiyana         10 Pemberton To           88-07      80-02  
      80-00  80-02  80-00           
 19 Dukett, Katie             10 Toms River S           76-00      80-01  
      73-05     80-01           
 20 Reber, Ali                11 Delsea Regio           74-05     J80-01  
      80-01    x             
 21 Rodriguez, Caitlyn        12 Pinelands Re           81-10      71-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  71-08          
 22 Purvis, Sofia             12 Hammonton HS           65-01      67-11  
      67-11  FOUL               
 23 Canzano, Geanna           10 Lacey Twp. H           67-01      65-04  
      65-04    x             
 24 Rios, Gianna              11 Triton Regio           66-08      59-10  
      59-10    x             
 25 Johnson, Ebony            12 Pennsauken H           81-02      55-03  
      FOUL  55-03               
 26 Robinson, Cammora         11 Winslow Town           62-08      52-03  
      52-03    x             
 27 Mauro, Gianna              9 Cherry Hill            60-04      49-02  
      FOUL  49-02               
 28 Carstarphen, Tah-Janai    12 Woodrow Wils           58-04      48-03  
      48-03    x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Malachi            10 Willingboro            10.79      10.71q  1.3  6 
  2 Allen, Miles              12 Willingboro            11.32      10.88q  1.9  1 
  3 Miller, Samir             11 Pleasantvill           11.15      10.99q  2.0  4 
  4 Thomas, Corey             11 Oakcrest HS            10.99      11.02q  3.1  5 
  5 Figueroa, Davon           12 Lower Cape M           11.47      11.03q  3.1  5 
  6 Pepe-Magro, Isaiah        10 Collingswood           11.20      11.06q  2.7  3 
  7 Mosley, Kevin             11 Deptford HS            11.35      11.17q  2.2  2 
  8 Clark-White, Israel       11 Camden HS              11.28      11.19q  2.2  2 
  9 Gentile, Anthony V.       12 Lower Cape M           11.30      11.20   1.9  1 
 10 Brown, Kamari              9 Deptford HS            11.42      11.25   2.0  4 
 11 Loughran, James           10 Cinnaminson            11.57      11.29   1.9  1 
 12 James, Chris              12 Delran HS              11.41      11.29   2.7  3 
 13 Gayle, Rae-Jaun           10 Willingboro            11.44      11.34   3.1  5 
 14 Stokes, De'Andre          10 Haddon Heigh           11.46      11.36   1.3  6 
 15 McCullough, Anthony       11 Sterling HS            11.73      11.40   3.1  5 
 16 Ashers, Fitzgerald        11 Lindenwold H           11.51      11.40   2.2  2 
 17 Busbee, Michael           12 Lindenwold H           11.50      11.40   2.7  3 
 18 Saint Surin, Jeremiah     11 Oakcrest HS            11.45      11.48   1.3  6 
 19 Rowe, Jamir                9 Sterling HS            11.66      11.53   2.7  3 
 20 Benjamin, Tyrone          11 Manchester T           11.58      11.54   2.2  2 
 21 Williams, Semaj           11 Pleasantvill           11.47      11.55   2.0  4 
 22 Frazier, Josh             10 Overbrook HS           11.67      11.55   2.0  4 
 23 Husta, Clayton            10 Oakcrest HS            11.52      11.59   1.9  1 
 24 Andrews, Lawence          12 Manchester T           11.97      11.62   2.7  3 
 25 Canli, Deniz               9 Delran HS              11.83      11.64   3.1  5 
 26 Miller, Xavier            10 Sterling HS                       11.77   2.7  3 
 26 Blamon, Joel              11 Cinnaminson            11.99      11.77   2.2  2 
 28 Williams, Miles           12 Deptford HS                       11.79   1.9  1 
 29 Cook, Shahiem              9 Camden HS              11.80      11.84   1.3  6 
 30 Blum, Gabriel             10 Haddonfield            11.95      11.88   2.0  4 
 31 Richards, Kai              9 Haddonfield            12.20      11.92   1.9  1 
 32 Eslinger, Kyle            11 Barnegat Tow           12.23      11.96   2.2  2 
 33 Teh, Forweah              11 Haddon Heigh           12.10      12.01   1.9  1 
 34 Casalan, Eli              11 Manchester T           12.35      12.13   2.7  3 
 35 McFadden, Jayden          11 Overbrook HS           12.57      12.14   1.3  6 
 36 Carmichael, Janaj         10 Camden HS              12.35      12.26   2.0  4 
 37 Grace, Nazir              10 Overbrook HS                      12.27   2.0  4 
 38 Gilardi, Anthony          10 Cinnaminson            12.50      12.28   3.1  5 
 39 Guerrero, Jairo           12 Lindenwold H                      12.36   2.2  2 
 40 Carr, Christopher         11 Haddonfield            12.90      12.60   3.1  5 
 41 Pritchett, Josh            9 Collingswood           12.83      12.74   1.3  6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Malachi            10 Willingboro            10.71      10.56   0.6  10   
  2 Allen, Miles              12 Willingboro            10.88      10.97   0.6   8   
  3 Pepe-Magro, Isaiah        10 Collingswood           11.06      11.04   0.6   6   
  4 Figueroa, Davon           12 Lower Cape M           11.03      11.05   0.6   4   
  5 Clark-White, Israel       11 Camden HS              11.19      11.09   0.6   2   
  6 Thomas, Corey             11 Oakcrest HS            11.02      11.13   0.6   1   
  7 Miller, Samir             11 Pleasantvill           10.99      11.16   0.6 
  8 Mosley, Kevin             11 Deptford HS            11.17      11.24   0.6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Freeman, William          11 Manchester T         1:58.87    1:57.18   3  10   
        57.807 (57.807)  1:57.171 (59.364)
  2 Marable III, Irvin        12 Pleasantvill         1:58.18    1:57.77   3   8   
           57.290 (57.290)        1:57.762 (1:00.473)
  3 Cobb, Jacob               12 West Deptfor         1:57.25    1:57.81   3   6   
           56.911 (56.911)        1:57.801 (1:00.890)
  4 Winterbottom, Matthew     10 Cedar Creek          1:59.36    1:57.85   3   4   
        58.080 (58.080)  1:57.841 (59.762)
  5 Iuvara, Matthew           11 Haddon Heigh         1:56.94    1:58.93   3   2   
           57.084 (57.084)        1:58.924 (1:01.840)
  6 Coceano, Derek            11 Cinnaminson          1:59.93    2:00.41   3   1   
           59.002 (59.002)        2:00.410 (1:01.408)
  7 Ruocchio, Jake            12 Manchester T         2:01.45    2:01.68   3 
  8 Bovone, Anton             11 Collingswood         2:03.79    2:02.24   3 
       1:01.109 (1:01.109)        2:02.237 (1:01.129)
  9 Steidle, Ean              11 Collingswood         2:03.24    2:02.82   3 
       1:01.469 (1:01.469)        2:02.812 (1:01.344)
 10 Hinker, Zeb               12 Lower Cape M         1:59.71    2:02.90   3 
           59.316 (59.316)        2:02.897 (1:03.582)
 11 Rex, LaMarc               11 Oakcrest HS                     2:05.19   1 
       1:00.288 (1:00.288)        2:05.189 (1:04.902)
 12 Johnson, Andrae           11 Oakcrest HS          2:05.47    2:05.45   3 
       1:00.429 (1:00.429)        2:05.449 (1:05.020)
 13 Ashton, Will               9 Manchester T         2:05.04    2:05.61   3 
       1:00.497 (1:00.497)        2:01.674 (1:01.177)           2:05.607 (3.934)
 14 Jabbie, Abu               10 Deptford HS          2:11.37    2:07.70   2 
       1:01.180 (1:01.180)        2:07.691 (1:06.512)
 15 Morrison, Christian       12 Delran HS            2:09.90    2:07.83   2 
       1:01.780 (1:01.780)        2:07.828 (1:06.049)
 16 Storti, Patrick           11 Cinnaminson          2:06.46    2:08.17   2 
       1:01.408 (1:01.408)        2:08.167 (1:06.759)
 17 Spositi, Alex             10 West Deptfor                    2:08.32   1 
       1:03.811 (1:03.811)        2:08.316 (1:04.505)
 18 Bryant, Christian          9 Willingboro          2:13.23    2:10.24   2 
       1:04.123 (1:04.123)        2:10.233 (1:06.110)
 19 Nkwoala, Emmanuel         12 Willingboro          2:12.91    2:10.34   2 
       1:02.511 (1:02.511)        2:10.331 (1:07.820)
 20 Robertson, Nicholas        9 Barnegat Tow         2:15.64    2:10.34   2 
       1:05.200 (1:05.200)        2:10.340 (1:05.140)
 21 Gervasi, Reid             10 Haddonfield          2:15.37    2:10.64   2 
       1:04.283 (1:04.283)        2:10.640 (1:06.357)
 22 Schilling, John           12 Deptford HS          2:12.49    2:10.80   2 
       1:03.347 (1:03.347)        2:10.797 (1:07.450)
 23 Page, Al-Amin             11 Oakcrest HS          2:17.69    2:12.11   2 
       1:03.838 (1:03.838)        2:12.108 (1:08.270)
 24 Nasser, Karim             11 Willingboro          2:16.14    2:13.49   2 
       1:03.387 (1:03.387)        2:13.490 (1:10.103)
 25 Coombs, Jesse             12 Lower Cape M         2:17.84    2:13.69   2 
       1:04.636 (1:04.636)        2:13.681 (1:09.045)
 26 Hudson, Nyeeam             9 Lindenwold H         2:20.79    2:13.83   1 
       1:05.210 (1:05.210)        2:13.828 (1:08.618)
 27 Reynolds, Graham           9 Collingswood         2:14.65    2:14.60   2 
       1:05.476 (1:05.476)        2:14.597 (1:09.122)
 28 Schilling, Matthew        10 Deptford HS                     2:15.80   1 
       1:04.960 (1:04.960)        2:15.798 (1:10.838)
 29 Brewer, Isaiah            12 Delran HS            2:19.98    2:17.60   1 
       1:05.075 (1:05.075)        2:17.596 (1:12.522)
 30 Williams, Shemar          12 Lindenwold H         2:29.26    2:25.08   1 
       1:08.714 (1:08.714)        2:25.073 (1:16.359)
 31 Parker, Brayden            9 Cedar Creek          2:24.04    2:29.95   1 
       1:08.940 (1:08.940)        2:29.944 (1:21.004)
 32 James, Torreo             11 Overbrook HS                    2:31.18   1 
       1:11.450 (1:11.450)        2:31.174 (1:19.724)
 33 Harverson, Jack           12 West Deptfor         2:30.14    2:31.84   1 
       1:12.600 (1:12.600)        2:31.833 (1:19.233)
 34 Braga, Bryan              11 Delran HS            2:32.10    2:32.34   1 
       1:12.188 (1:12.188)        2:32.334 (1:20.147)
 35 Carter, Dallas            11 Lindenwold H         2:20.82    2:34.74   1 
       1:13.706 (1:13.706)        2:34.734 (1:21.028)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clevenger, Seth           12 Haddonfield          9:03.65    9:11.07   10   
       1:05.716 (1:05.716)        2:16.549 (1:10.834)        3:27.843 (1:11.294)
       4:37.443 (1:09.600)        5:47.278 (1:09.835)        6:58.202 (1:10.924)
       8:07.649 (1:09.448)        9:11.067 (1:03.418)
  2 Andrus, George            11 Haddonfield          9:12.32    9:13.20    8   
       1:05.624 (1:05.624)        2:16.428 (1:10.804)        3:27.824 (1:11.397)
       4:38.037 (1:10.213)        5:47.963 (1:09.927)        6:58.833 (1:10.870)
       8:08.053 (1:09.220)        9:13.193 (1:05.140)
  3 Boyko, Alexander          11 Cinnaminson          9:21.27    9:15.77    6   
       1:05.962 (1:05.962)        2:17.294 (1:11.333)        3:28.196 (1:10.902)
       4:38.654 (1:10.459)        5:48.318 (1:09.664)        6:59.424 (1:11.107)
       8:09.377 (1:09.953)        9:15.761 (1:06.384)
  4 Loffredo, Nicholas        11 Manchester T         9:29.35    9:18.74    4   
       1:05.816 (1:05.816)        2:16.907 (1:11.092)        3:28.399 (1:11.493)
       4:38.843 (1:10.444)        5:48.309 (1:09.467)        6:59.907 (1:11.598)
       8:10.354 (1:10.448)        9:18.738 (1:08.384)
  5 Bolling, Jack             11 Haddon Heigh         9:18.45    9:35.91    2   
       1:06.358 (1:06.358)        2:17.031 (1:10.673)        3:28.472 (1:11.442)
       4:39.692 (1:11.220)        5:52.569 (1:12.878)        7:06.954 (1:14.385)
       8:21.984 (1:15.030)        9:35.904 (1:13.920)
  6 Schill, Tyler             11 Cinnaminson          9:18.80    9:39.31    1   
       1:06.249 (1:06.249)        2:17.788 (1:11.539)        3:29.047 (1:11.259)
       4:40.198 (1:11.152)        5:52.172 (1:11.974)          6:16.768 (24.597)
         7:07.279 (50.512)        8:22.192 (1:14.913)        9:39.304 (1:17.113)
  7 McCarron, Matt            11 Cinnaminson          9:35.16    9:39.47  
       1:06.184 (1:06.184)        2:17.509 (1:11.325)        3:28.671 (1:11.162)
       4:39.206 (1:10.535)        5:49.028 (1:09.823)        7:07.961 (1:18.933)
       8:26.882 (1:18.922)        9:39.468 (1:12.587)
  8 DiMedio, Robert           11 Haddonfield          9:33.32    9:42.78  
       1:07.064 (1:07.064)        2:18.299 (1:11.235)        3:30.056 (1:11.757)
       4:43.521 (1:13.465)        5:59.012 (1:15.492)        7:15.034 (1:16.023)
       8:30.478 (1:15.444)        9:42.778 (1:12.300)
  9 Cura, Jack                11 Lower Cape M         9:51.74    9:54.57  
       1:11.417 (1:11.417)        2:26.049 (1:14.633)        3:41.497 (1:15.448)
       4:57.337 (1:15.840)        6:12.993 (1:15.657)        7:29.202 (1:16.209)
       8:44.084 (1:14.883)        9:54.569 (1:10.485)
 10 Forrest, Elijah           10 Collingswood        10:14.64   10:00.57  
       1:11.449 (1:11.449)        2:26.412 (1:14.963)        3:42.201 (1:15.789)
       4:58.301 (1:16.100)        7:34.796 (2:36.495)        8:51.419 (1:16.624)
      10:00.567 (1:09.148)
 11 Clarke, John              12 Manchester T        10:06.53   10:06.05  
       1:11.652 (1:11.652)        2:26.508 (1:14.857)        3:41.703 (1:15.195)
       4:57.098 (1:15.395)        6:13.139 (1:16.042)        7:29.778 (1:16.639)
       8:49.003 (1:19.225)       10:06.044 (1:17.042)
 12 Guarino, Anthony          12 Delran HS           10:14.09   10:14.41  
       1:12.017 (1:12.017)        2:28.448 (1:16.432)        3:45.203 (1:16.755)
       5:04.261 (1:19.058)        6:24.221 (1:19.960)        7:44.527 (1:20.307)
       9:02.574 (1:18.048)       10:14.408 (1:11.834)
 13 Wells, Ryan               11 Haddon Heigh        10:09.36   10:16.99  
       1:11.016 (1:11.016)        2:25.861 (1:14.845)        3:41.397 (1:15.537)
       4:57.259 (1:15.863)        6:14.849 (1:17.590)        7:35.292 (1:20.443)
       8:59.259 (1:23.968)       10:16.986 (1:17.727)
 14 Haggerty, Sean            11 Barnegat Tow         9:56.60   10:26.65  
       1:11.172 (1:11.172)        2:25.698 (1:14.527)        3:41.878 (1:16.180)
       4:57.512 (1:15.634)        6:16.159 (1:18.648)        7:39.808 (1:23.649)
       9:04.432 (1:24.624)       10:26.642 (1:22.210)
 15 Rosenheim, Ian            12 Haddon Heigh        10:27.26   10:59.90  
       1:11.717 (1:11.717)        2:27.059 (1:15.343)        3:46.652 (1:19.593)
       5:10.657 (1:24.005)        6:38.423 (1:27.767)        8:07.171 (1:28.748)
       9:37.649 (1:30.479)       10:59.897 (1:22.248)
 16 Kakowski, Connor          12 Delran HS           11:09.00   11:01.61  
       1:12.407 (1:12.407)        2:29.802 (1:17.395)        3:51.263 (1:21.462)
       5:16.951 (1:25.688)        6:45.204 (1:28.254)        8:14.407 (1:29.203)
       9:42.983 (1:28.577)       11:01.607 (1:18.624)
 17 Spady, Elijah             11 Willingboro         12:01.75   11:24.56  
       1:13.277 (1:13.277)        2:35.432 (1:22.155)        4:03.662 (1:28.230)
       5:30.059 (1:26.398)        7:00.191 (1:30.132)        8:31.041 (1:30.850)
      10:01.786 (1:30.745)       11:24.559 (1:22.774)
 18 Clarke, Nathen            10 Manchester T        11:26.13   11:41.44  
       1:18.511 (1:18.511)        2:43.204 (1:24.694)        4:10.091 (1:26.887)
       5:37.286 (1:27.195)        7:05.606 (1:28.320)        8:35.428 (1:29.823)
      10:07.738 (1:32.310)       11:41.433 (1:33.695)
 19 DiPinto, Damian           11 Collingswood        11:20.72   11:46.76  
       1:15.686 (1:15.686)        2:40.869 (1:25.184)        4:09.091 (1:28.222)
       5:38.472 (1:29.382)        7:09.747 (1:31.275)        8:43.092 (1:33.345)
      10:17.807 (1:34.715)       11:46.757 (1:28.950)
 20 Desiderio, Luke           12 Delran HS           11:50.69   11:48.31  
       1:19.363 (1:19.363)        2:46.788 (1:27.425)        4:17.739 (1:30.952)
       5:49.769 (1:32.030)        7:21.307 (1:31.538)        8:54.786 (1:33.479)
      10:27.043 (1:32.258)       11:48.309 (1:21.267)
 21 Caballero, Santiago        9 Collingswood                   12:21.08  
       1:17.804 (1:17.804)        2:45.056 (1:27.252)        4:14.642 (1:29.587)
       5:48.167 (1:33.525)        7:25.851 (1:37.684)        9:05.829 (1:39.979)
      10:45.911 (1:40.082)       12:21.078 (1:35.168)
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Lathan             11 Deptford HS            55.22      55.51   4  10   
  2 Brown, Jamir              10 Delran HS              55.60      55.65   4   8   
  3 Agbessi, Samuel           11 Sterling HS            57.67      57.17   4   6   
  4 Johnson, Christopher F    12 Willingboro          1:00.70      58.27   3   4   
  5 Crespo, Steven            12 Haddon Heigh           56.93      58.28   4   2   
  6 Marable III, Irvin        12 Pleasantvill           57.95      59.33   4   1   
  7 Wilson, kedaar            11 Willingboro          1:00.17      59.65   3 
  8 Irizarry, Joshua          12 Manchester T           58.83    1:00.13   4 
  9 Johnson, Wyatt            10 Lindenwold H           59.26    1:00.18   3 
 10 Long, Robert              11 Deptford HS            59.06    1:00.53   3 
 11 Davenport, Isaiah         11 Pleasantvill                    1:01.46   1 
 12 Foster, Jaden             12 Oakcrest HS          1:00.98    1:01.49   3 
 13 Johnson, Andrae           11 Oakcrest HS          1:01.38    1:02.90   3 
 14 Hermoso, Paolo            12 Oakcrest HS          1:02.65    1:02.99   3 
 15 Konadu, Kwaku             11 Manchester T         1:02.85    1:03.63   2 
 16 Cedar, Evan               11 Haddonfield          1:02.57    1:04.86   3 
 17 Toliver, Xavier           11 Willingboro          1:04.61    1:05.24   2 
 18 Martinez, Andre           10 Delran HS            1:05.70    1:05.37   2 
 19 Lewis, Jeremiah           11 Sterling HS          1:04.59    1:05.53   2 
 20 Wilson, Wesley            11 Haddonfield          1:06.69    1:06.05   2 
 21 Robinson, Navaeh          12 Deptford HS          1:08.16    1:06.89   2 
 22 Hudson, Nyeeam             9 Lindenwold H         1:21.25    1:07.84   1 
 23 Money, Tomas              10 Collingswood         1:06.66    1:08.77   2 
 24 Barabin, Elijah            9 Cedar Creek          1:11.50    1:09.28   1 
 25 Holloway, Marquis         10 Sterling HS          1:04.46    1:09.81   2 
 26 Smith, James              10 Cinnaminson          1:12.40    1:10.22   1 
 27 Cunningham, Barry         11 Lindenwold H         1:11.58    1:12.39   1 
 28 Brown, Quincy              9 Collingswood         1:13.27    1:13.09   1 
 29 Nicholls, Brant            9 Haddonfield          1:14.24    1:14.16   1 
 -- Hunter, Chris             12 Haddon Heigh           56.24        DNF   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 43.30      42.55   2  10   
     1) Allen, Miles 12                 2) Murry, Jackson 10              
     3) Gayle, Rae-Jaun 10              4) Young, Jaylen 12               
  2 Deptford HS  'A'                                    43.46      43.21   2   8   
     1) Mosley, Kevin 11                2) Wayman, Darryl 10              
     3) Berry, Christian 10             4) Brown, Kamari 9                
  3 Sterling HS  'A'                                    44.06      43.56   2   6   
     1) Lee, Azir 9                     2) Rowe, Jamir 9                  
     3) Miller, Xavier 10               4) McCullough, Anthony 11         
  4 Manchester Township HS  'A'                         43.73      43.72   2   4   
     1) Aderogba, Al-Mubaraq 11         2) Andrews, Lawence 12            
     3) Benjamin, Tyrone 11             4) Kurak, Joseph 10               
  5 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    44.05      43.89   2   2   
     1) Merlino, Ryan 10                2) Husta, Clayton 10              
     3) Saint Surin, Jeremiah 11        4) Thomas, Corey 11               
  6 Pleasantville HS  'A'                               43.96      43.97   2   1   
     1) Golden, Yusuf 10                2) Hill, A'Shod 10                
     3) Miller, Samir 11                4) Williams, Semaj 11             
  7 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                              44.51      44.24   2 
     1) Hunter, Chris 12                2) Stokes, De'Andre 10            
     3) Furlong, Adam 11                4) Nicholson, Aidan 12            
  8 Lindenwold HS  'A'                                  44.80      44.51   2 
     1) Johnson, Wyatt 10               2) Busbee, Michael 12             
     3) Guerrero, Jairo 12              4) Ashers, Fitzgerald 11          
  9 Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                     44.91      45.05   1 
     1) Gentile, Anthony V. 12          2) McCarraher, Aidan 10           
     3) Jackson, Elijah 12              4) Figueroa, Davon 12             
 10 Camden HS  'A'                                      45.48      45.11   1 
     1) Carmichael, Janaj 10            2) Clark-White, Israel 11         
     3) Cook, Shahiem 9                 4) Wilson, Darin 11               
 11 Overbrook HS  'A'                                   46.84      46.48   1 
     1) Ragin, Corey 10                 2) Powell, Bryce 11               
     3) McFadden, Jayden 11             4) Frazier, Josh 10               
 12 Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                        47.24      47.52   1 
     1) Blum, Gabriel 10                2) Richards, Kai 9                
     3) McCracken, James 11             4) Tucker, James 11               
 13 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 46.97      49.69   1 
     1) Santiago, Lexxander 11          2) Gilardi, Anthony 10            
     3) Robinson, Mekhi 9               4) Prendergast, Connor 10         
 
Boys High Jump Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davenport, Isaiah         11 Pleasantvill         6-04.00    6-04.00   10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Brown, D'Maari            12 Manchester T         6-02.00   J6-02.00    8   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Hairston, Bryan           11 Deptford HS          6-04.00   J6-02.00    6   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Gamble, Justice           10 Sterling HS          6-00.00   J6-02.00    4   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Hughes, Anaias            12 Willingboro          6-02.00    6-00.00    2   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Robinson, Derrick         10 Cinnaminson          5-10.00    5-10.00    1   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Foster, Bryce             12 Delran HS            6-00.00   J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Long, Robert              11 Deptford HS          6-00.00   J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 McFarland, Vander         10 Manchester T         6-02.00   J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Holloway, Marquis         10 Sterling HS          5-08.00   J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Nelson, Jermain            9 Pleasantvill         5-06.00    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Crespo, Steven            12 Haddon Heigh         5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Knights, Jared            11 Middle Towns         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Singh, Gursharan          12 Deptford HS          5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Blinebury, Rob            12 Cinnaminson          5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Doe, Aldrich              11 Oakcrest HS          5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Forest, Zicri              9 Oakcrest HS          5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Lanblues, Tim             10 Oakcrest HS          5-04.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Toliver, Xavier           11 Willingboro          5-04.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 19 Blamon, Joel              11 Cinnaminson          5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 -- Taylor, Jonah             12 Collingswood         5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Harris, Ryan              12 West Deptfor         5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Swain, Emmanuel           10 Manchester T         5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Triple Jump Group 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brown, D'Maari            12 Manchester T        44-03.50   45-05.75   NWI  10   
     44-06.50(NWI) 44-06.50(NWI) 43-10.50(NWI) FOUL      44-11.25(NWI) 45-05.75(NWI)
  2 Doe, Aldrich              11 Oakcrest HS         40-02.50   42-10.50   NWI   8   
     FOUL      41-04(NWI) 42-10.50(NWI)           
  3 Gamble, Justice           10 Sterling HS         42-04.00   42-09.00   NWI   6   
     41-10.25(NWI) 41-07.75(NWI) FOUL      36-02.25(NWI) 39-08.50(NWI) 42-09(NWI)
  4 Brown, Jamir              10 Delran HS           43-10.00   41-07.00   NWI   4   
     41-07(NWI) 40-08.25(NWI) PASS      40-00.50(NWI) 41-00.25(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Bryant, Derrick           10 Willingboro         40-01.50   40-08.50   NWI   2   
     40-07(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      40-01.25(NWI) 40-08.50(NWI) 40-08.50(NWI)
  6 Ashiagbor, Ezekiel        12 Oakcrest HS         41-08.00   40-07.50   NWI   1   
     40-07.50(NWI) 38-09.75(NWI) 40-06(NWI) 39-05.25(NWI) FOUL      39-10.50(NWI)
  7 Singh, Gursharan          12 Deptford HS         38-00.75   40-05.25   NWI 
     38-00.50(NWI) 40-05.25(NWI) 39-04.50(NWI) FOUL      37-07(NWI) 40-02(NWI)
  8 Pryce, Theo                9 Willingboro         38-07.25   40-02.25   NWI 
     39-04.50(NWI) 39-06.50(NWI) 40-02.25(NWI) 40-02(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 McLaughlin, Amon          10 Cedar Creek         40-07.25   40-00.25   NWI 
     40-00.25(NWI) x  FOUL                
 10 Robinson, Derrick         10 Cinnaminson         36-10.50   39-11.50   NWI 
     38-03.75(NWI) 36-10.50(NWI) 39-11.50(NWI)           
 11 Long, Robert              11 Deptford HS         40-07.25   39-10.00   NWI 
     39-10(NWI) 38-00(NWI) 39-06.75(NWI)           
 12 Furlong, Adam             11 Haddon Heigh        38-09.00   39-07.50   NWI 
     37-07.75(NWI) 38-08(NWI) 39-07.50(NWI)           
 13 Toliver, Xavier           11 Willingboro         39-06.50   39-05.25   NWI 
     39-05.25(NWI) 39-02.25(NWI) 37-11.75(NWI)           
 14 Grace, Nazir              10 Overbrook HS                   39-01.25   NWI 
     38-06.75(NWI) 37-07(NWI) 39-01.25(NWI)           
 15 Knights, Jared            11 Middle Towns        40-10.50   38-10.75   NWI 
     FOUL      38-06.50(NWI) 38-10.75(NWI)           
 16 Martinez, Andre           10 Delran HS           41-08.50   38-06.25   NWI 
     37-11(NWI) 38-06.25(NWI) 37-04(NWI)           
 17 Holloway, Marquis         10 Sterling HS         39-00.25   38-02.50   NWI 
     38-00.75(NWI) 38-02.50(NWI) FOUL                
 18 Calderone, Jan Kyle        9 Oakcrest HS         39-04.00   37-11.00   NWI 
     37-11(NWI) FOUL      37-00(NWI)           
 19 McFarland, Vander         10 Manchester T        39-08.75   37-06.00   NWI 
     37-05.75(NWI) FOUL      37-06(NWI)           
 20 Stewart, Kymir            12 Deptford HS         38-02.50   37-04.00   NWI 
     37-01.75(NWI) 37-04(NWI) FOUL                
 21 Carr, Ben                 11 Haddon Heigh        37-05.00   36-10.00   NWI 
     36-10(NWI) 36-08(NWI) 36-07.75(NWI)           
 22 Ferguson, Elijah          11 Collingswood        35-08.00   35-07.25   NWI 
     32-08.50(NWI) 35-07.25(NWI) 35-05(NWI)           
 23 Pritchett, Josh            9 Collingswood        33-01.00   35-01.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      35-01.75(NWI)           
 24 Thomas, Jadyn             10 Barnegat Tow        32-10.00   35-01.25   NWI 
     33-02.50(NWI) 35-01.25(NWI) PASS                
 25 Money, Tomas              10 Collingswood        33-11.00   35-00.00   NWI 
     32-00.50(NWI) 35-00(NWI) FOUL                
 26 Hassa, Ryan                9 Cedar Creek         31-09.75   33-09.25   NWI 
     FOUL      33-09.25(NWI) 33-00.50(NWI)           
 27 Joarder, Miles            11 Haddonfield         33-06.25   33-07.00   NWI 
     33-00.50(NWI) 32-08.75(NWI) 33-07(NWI)           
 28 Nicholls, Brant            9 Haddonfield         28-09.00   29-06.75   NWI 
     29-06.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Swain, Emmanuel           10 Manchester T        36-11.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Discus Throw Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Etienne, Malicah          11 Cinnaminson           154-04     158-01   10   
      FOUL  134-10  127-00  127-10  FOUL  158-01
  2 Clax, Christopher         11 Haddonfield           152-09     153-03    8   
      140-10  147-03  FOUL  130-02  135-03  153-03
  3 Johnson, CJ               12 Willingboro           143-04     152-03    6   
      122-07  126-07  132-06  FOUL  138-04  152-03
  4 Carter, Rob               12 Sterling HS           141-04     140-03    4   
      133-09  FOUL  132-03  FOUL  140-03  FOUL
  5 Paul, Keean               12 Barnegat Tow          139-08     138-11    2   
      129-11  135-08  138-11  137-06  133-04  138-05
  6 Walker, Micah             11 Oakcrest HS           128-01     132-09    1   
      FOUL  132-09  FOUL  128-06  130-10  FOUL
  7 Kozikowski, Martin         9 Manchester T          121-01     130-11  
      FOUL  130-11  FOUL  130-01  128-06  130-05
  8 Reddick, Jaheem           10 Sterling HS           140-01     128-01  
      128-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Johnson, Diondre          12 Manchester T          127-06     122-11  
      106-04  119-08  122-11           
 10 Chavous, Jayson           11 Lindenwold H          130-04     121-09  
      114-01  121-09  121-05           
 11 Swain, Derrick            10 Willingboro           115-02     119-06  
      113-11  119-06  FOUL           
 12 Chukwueke, Uchenna        11 Deptford HS           121-11     117-02  
      FOUL  117-02  112-08           
 13 Costello, Matthew         12 Haddon Heigh          116-10     117-01  
      117-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Sheppard- Kidd, Nazsir    12 Willingboro           123-10     115-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  115-06           
 15 Morris, Michael           10 Middle Towns          126-02     114-09  
      114-09  109-07  113-09           
 16 Larangeira, David         12 Manchester T          116-02     113-10  
      112-04  113-10  FOUL           
 17 Perry, Kani               11 Middle Towns           88-10    J113-10  
      109-05  113-10  FOUL           
 18 Kaloko, Hassan            12 Oakcrest HS           114-04    J113-10  
      101-08  FOUL  113-10           
 19 Barksdale, Jabril         11 West Deptfor           95-06     111-06  
      FOUL  107-06  111-06           
 20 Grier, Jayden             10 Overbrook HS          103-08     108-00  
      104-02  108-00  FOUL           
 21 Braga, Ryan               12 Delran HS             106-07     107-01  
      FOUL  101-04  107-01           
 22 Durkin, Julian            11 Haddonfield           100-03     105-09  
      105-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Gasparovic, Anthony        9 West Deptfor           97-02     105-01  
      95-06  FOUL  105-01           
 24 Diven, Sean               11 Haddon Heigh          117-02     104-08  
      FOUL  104-08  FOUL           
 25 Valles, Joesph            10 Barnegat Tow           95-00      99-01  
      99-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Neel, Josh                11 Cinnaminson            98-05      97-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  97-06           
 27 Bartram, Evan             11 Haddonfield           112-06      95-10  
      FOUL  95-10  FOUL            
 28 Baran, Michael            10 Collingswood           88-10      92-03  
      92-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Andersen, Thomas          11 Deptford HS            88-05      90-07  
      90-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Repsher, Jack              9 Cinnaminson            93-09      89-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  89-06           
 31 Scamardi, Nate            12 Lindenwold H           97-00      88-01  
      FOUL  88-01  FOUL           
 32 Santana, Elijiah          10 Deptford HS            94-05      84-03  
      84-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Maldonado, Miguel          9 Lindenwold H           91-06      80-06  
      80-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Robles, Gabriel            9 Camden HS              64-11      67-01  
      FOUL  67-01  FOUL           
 -- Bovell, Carlos            12 Haddon Heigh          131-01       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burrus, James             12 Moorestown H           10.83      10.79q  2.5  7 
  2 Coleman Frazier, Zyheem   11 Timber Creek           11.10      10.91q  1.8  5 
  2 Jennings, Elijah          10 Pennsauken H           11.17      10.91q  2.5  2 
  4 Justice, Sam              11 Seneca  HS             11.21      11.08q  2.5  2 
  5 Alber, Dom                11 Hammonton HS           11.22      11.13q  1.1  4 
  6 Stewart, Jaedyn           12 Delsea Regio           11.22      11.21q  1.7  3 
  7 Johnson, Je'Von           10 Winslow Town           11.34      11.21q  1.6  6 
  8 Schexnayder, Dan          11 Cherry Hill            11.20      11.22q  2.4  1 
  9 rodriquez, angelo         11 Highland Reg           11.60      11.23   2.4  1 
 10 Bond, Devon               11 Toms River S           11.29      11.24   1.8  5 
 11 Todaro, Anthony           12 Toms River S           11.40      11.30   1.6  6 
 12 Everett Jr, Kenneth       10 Winslow Town           11.20      11.32   2.4  1 
 13 Pierre, Leo               10 Mainland Reg           11.40      11.33   2.5  7 
 14 Teti, Domenic             10 Delsea Regio           11.37      11.36   2.5  7 
 15 murray, asa               11 Highland Reg           11.16      11.36   1.1  4 
 16 Whitmore, Bronze          10 Pennsauken H           11.47      11.39   1.8  5 
 17 Ndirangu, Erastus         10 Camden Co. V           11.63      11.41   2.4  1 
 18 Blair, Lloyd              12 Toms River S           11.78      11.46   2.5  7 
 19 Rivera, Gabriel           11 Pemberton To           11.58      11.47   2.5  2 
 20 Johnson, Ahsan            12 Camden Co. V           12.01      11.58   2.5  2 
 21 Donley, Gavin             12 Seneca  HS             11.77      11.60   1.6  6 
 22 Smith, Ziyan              11 Delsea Regio           10.96      11.63   1.6  6 
 23 Alford, Freddi            12 Highland Reg           11.86      11.65   1.1  4 
 24 Petrycki, Jack            10 Moorestown H           11.88      11.66   1.7  3 
 25 Handy, CJ                  9 Hammonton HS           11.66      11.66   2.5  2 
 26 Daley, Ainsley            12 Camden Co. V           11.81      11.72   1.8  5 
 27 Hamilton, Brian           11 Absegami HS            11.79      11.73   1.6  6 
 28 Lawson, Alex              10 Seneca  HS             11.70      11.74   1.1  4 
 29 Johnson, Torronne         11 Pemberton To           11.89      11.74   2.5  2 
 30 Bergman, Jayden           10 Mainland Reg           11.78      11.76   2.5  7 
 31 Ali, Kahlil               11 Pennsauken H                      11.77   1.7  3 
 32 Rodgers, Jack             12 Ocean City H           12.10      11.78   1.1  4 
 33 Askew-Mayweather, Javir   11 Lacey Twp. H           12.12      11.79   1.8  5 
 34 Mull, Aaron               10 Hammonton HS           11.57      11.84   1.7  3 
 35 Williams, Nyair           11 Pemberton To           12.04      11.88   1.7  3 
 36 Marcellus, Isiah          10 Timber Creek           11.90      11.91   2.4  1 
 37 McBride, Xavier           11 Cumberland R           11.97      11.93   2.4  1 
 38 Safro, Matthew            10 Pinelands Re           12.31      12.00   1.6  6 
 39 Borden, Stephen           11 Pinelands Re           12.35      12.05   1.8  5 
 40 Lee, Eric                 10 Woodrow Wils                      12.08   1.1  4 
 41 Silvotti, Mauricio        11 Pinelands Re           12.79      12.12   2.5  2 
 42 Forster, John Paul         9 Ocean City H           12.22      12.14   1.6  6 
 43 Anthony, Judah            10 Woodrow Wils           12.62      12.16   1.7  3 
 44 Batson, Terrell           11 Timber Creek           12.29      12.24   2.5  7 
 45 Frawley, Michael          10 Pinelands Re                      12.34   2.4  1 
 46 Smith, Charles            11 Lacey Twp. H           12.78      12.38   1.6  6 
 47 Salugta, Roy              10 Ocean City H           12.53      12.44   1.1  4 
 48 Brunson, Mahki             9 Woodrow Wils                      12.48   2.4  1 
 49 Haper, Germane            11 Cumberland R           12.26      13.15   2.5  7 
 50 Hitchner, Ethan            9 Cumberland R                      13.34   2.5  2 
 -- McKethan, Aamere          12 Absegami HS            11.72         DQ   1.8  5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman Frazier, Zyheem   11 Timber Creek           10.91      10.80   1.1  10    10.794
  2 Burrus, James             12 Moorestown H           10.79      10.80   1.1   8    10.796
  3 Jennings, Elijah          10 Pennsauken H           10.91      10.96   1.1   6   
  4 Stewart, Jaedyn           12 Delsea Regio           11.21      11.11   1.1   4   
  5 Justice, Sam              11 Seneca  HS             11.08      11.13   1.1   2   
  6 Alber, Dom                11 Hammonton HS           11.13      11.28   1.1   1   
  7 Johnson, Je'Von           10 Winslow Town           11.21      11.29   1.1 
  8 Schexnayder, Dan          11 Cherry Hill            11.22      11.31   1.1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ritti, Owen               12 Ocean City H         1:56.33    1:57.31   4  10   
        58.591 (58.591)  1:57.304 (58.714)
  2 Messenger, Caleb          12 Triton Regio         2:01.01    1:57.75   4   8   
        59.297 (59.297)  1:57.742 (58.445)
  3 Oquendo, Joel             11 Pennsauken H         2:02.06    1:59.67   4   6   
           59.282 (59.282)        1:59.666 (1:00.384)
  4 Wakefield, Robert         10 Timber Creek         1:57.60    1:59.94   4   4   
           59.512 (59.512)        1:59.933 (1:00.422)
  5 DeGuzman, Christian       12 Absegami HS          1:59.82    2:00.09   4   2   
           59.782 (59.782)        2:00.087 (1:00.305)
  6 Delcollo, Colton          11 Cumberland R         2:01.95    2:00.55   4   1   
           59.888 (59.888)        2:00.543 (1:00.655)
  7 McGrath, Ladanian         10 Pennsauken H         1:58.93    2:03.66   4 
           59.571 (59.571)        2:03.657 (1:04.087)
  8 Flores, Fernando          11 Hammonton HS         2:05.01    2:04.70   4 
       1:01.707 (1:01.707)        2:04.698 (1:02.992)
  9 Wagner, Reece             12 Ocean City H         2:04.34    2:06.10   4 
       1:00.878 (1:00.878)        2:06.092 (1:05.214)
 10 DeRose, Domenic           11 Hammonton HS         2:25.65    2:09.23   2 
       1:05.331 (1:05.331)        2:09.221 (1:03.890)
 11 Iwaszkiewicz, Hudson      10 Cumberland R         2:16.60    2:09.79   3 
       1:04.225 (1:04.225)        2:09.782 (1:05.557)
 12 Cartwright, Darnell       11 Cumberland R                    2:09.82   1 
       1:03.925 (1:03.925)        2:09.816 (1:05.892)
 13 Martinez, Brandon         11 Hammonton HS         2:13.27    2:10.32   3 
       1:04.425 (1:04.425)        2:10.320 (1:05.895)
 14 Wassell, Mason             9 Highland Reg                    2:10.53   1 
       1:04.171 (1:04.171)        2:10.527 (1:06.357)
 15 Tepper, Michael            7 Cherry Hill          2:10.74    2:10.55   3 
       1:02.949 (1:02.949)        2:10.549 (1:07.600)
 16 Johnston, James           12 Moorestown H         2:16.02    2:10.56   3 
       1:03.097 (1:03.097)        2:10.560 (1:07.464)
 17 Michel, Oceler            12 Triton Regio                    2:10.75   1 
       1:03.569 (1:03.569)        2:10.746 (1:07.178)
 18 Oquendo, Jason             9 Timber Creek         2:14.08    2:11.62   3 
       1:05.769 (1:05.769)        2:11.615 (1:05.847)
 19 Harrell, Brian            11 Pennsauken H                    2:12.08   2 
       1:04.716 (1:04.716)        2:12.071 (1:07.355)
 20 McFadden, Wayne           12 Winslow Town         2:07.53    2:12.46   4 
       1:02.023 (1:02.023)        2:12.458 (1:10.435)
 21 Israel, David             12 Pemberton To                    2:12.95   2 
       1:05.489 (1:05.489)        2:12.949 (1:07.460)
 22 Henderson, Jamari         10 Pemberton To         2:13.14    2:13.06   3 
       1:02.989 (1:02.989)        2:13.060 (1:10.072)
 23 Aristizabal, Caleb         9 Ocean City H         2:15.36    2:13.75   3 
       1:04.693 (1:04.693)        2:13.748 (1:09.055)
 24 Pires, Dominik            11 Pemberton To         2:13.25    2:14.44   3 
       1:02.470 (1:02.470)        2:14.438 (1:11.968)
 25 Rich, Julian               9 Camden Co. V         2:17.56    2:14.56   3 
       1:08.729 (1:08.729)        2:14.557 (1:05.828)
 26 Traekner, Kirk            11 Seneca  HS           2:10.31    2:15.01   3 
       1:06.573 (1:06.573)        2:15.002 (1:08.429)
 27 Squires, Jacob            11 Delsea Regio         2:12.25    2:15.77   3 
       1:06.264 (1:06.264)        2:15.769 (1:09.505)
 28 Lodge, Jake               12 Lacey Twp. H         2:20.29    2:17.43   2 
       1:07.009 (1:07.009)        2:17.428 (1:10.419)
 29 Bisconte, Nick            12 Seneca  HS                      2:18.78   2 
       1:08.959 (1:08.959)        2:18.774 (1:09.815)
 30 Holmberg, Lucas           12 Lacey Twp. H         2:18.70    2:18.80   2 
       1:08.603 (1:08.603)        2:18.796 (1:10.194)
 31 Vargas-Trinidad, Leo       9 Camden Co. V         2:19.07    2:18.82   2 
       2:18.814 (2:18.814)
 32 Cruz, Gilberto            10 Cherry Hill                     2:19.93   1 
       1:07.214 (1:07.214)        2:19.925 (1:12.712)
 33 Steene, Luke              10 Moorestown H                    2:20.66   1 
       1:06.854 (1:06.854)        2:20.657 (1:13.804)
 34 Askins, Kyle              10 Absegami HS          2:18.78    2:20.73   2 
       1:09.170 (1:09.170)           1:09.711 (0.542)        2:20.728 (1:11.017)
 35 Tarrant, Sekou             9 Cherry Hill                     2:22.36   1 
       1:08.015 (1:08.015)        2:22.359 (1:14.344)
 36 Gyimoty, Josh             12 Toms River S                    2:22.38   2 
       1:10.718 (1:10.718)        2:22.378 (1:11.660)
 37 Pennell, Nolan             9 Toms River S                    2:23.29   1 
       1:08.290 (1:08.290)        2:23.289 (1:14.999)
 38 Fidiam, Chase             11 Moorestown H                    2:26.23   1 
       1:09.491 (1:09.491)        2:26.225 (1:16.734)
 39 Wang, Derrick              9 Mainland Reg         2:31.67    2:30.44   2 
       1:12.794 (1:12.794)        2:30.433 (1:17.639)
 40 Madamba, Ryan             10 Mainland Reg         2:16.79    2:33.34   3 
       1:12.712 (1:12.712)        2:33.337 (1:20.625)
 41 Okun, Evan                 9 Pinelands Re         3:00.58    2:56.17   2 
       1:17.176 (1:17.176)        2:56.165 (1:38.989)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Littlehales, Andrew       12 Delsea Regio         9:25.70    9:10.39   2  10   
       1:07.864 (1:07.864)        2:17.962 (1:10.098)        3:28.699 (1:10.738)
       4:38.387 (1:09.688)        5:44.873 (1:06.487)        6:54.298 (1:09.425)
       8:03.643 (1:09.345)        9:10.384 (1:06.742)
  2 Fortuna, Dennis           12 Triton Regio         9:20.93    9:31.54   2   8   
       1:07.636 (1:07.636)        2:17.689 (1:10.054)        3:28.433 (1:10.744)
       4:38.623 (1:10.190)        5:47.931 (1:09.308)        7:02.441 (1:14.510)
       8:18.218 (1:15.778)        9:31.537 (1:13.319)
  3 Wineland, Linden          12 Mainland Reg        10:09.84    9:37.74   2   6   
       1:10.032 (1:10.032)        2:21.428 (1:11.397)        3:34.061 (1:12.633)
       4:46.853 (1:12.793)        5:59.938 (1:13.085)        7:15.169 (1:15.232)
       8:29.063 (1:13.894)        9:37.732 (1:08.669)
  4 Scarangelli, Nick         11 Ocean City H         9:49.91    9:53.08   2   4   
       1:10.038 (1:10.038)        2:23.089 (1:13.052)        3:36.586 (1:13.497)
       4:50.868 (1:14.283)        7:22.421 (2:31.553)        8:37.899 (1:15.479)
       9:53.072 (1:15.173)
  5 Mylan, Cole               12 Timber Creek         9:40.10    9:59.02   2   2   
       1:10.397 (1:10.397)        2:23.399 (1:13.003)        3:36.822 (1:13.423)
       4:51.423 (1:14.602)        6:07.397 (1:15.974)        7:26.718 (1:19.322)
       8:47.266 (1:20.548)        9:59.018 (1:11.753)
  6 Gallo, Gavin              11 Highland Reg         9:55.87   10:00.94   2   1   
       1:10.141 (1:10.141)        2:23.166 (1:13.025)        3:36.602 (1:13.437)
       4:50.963 (1:14.362)        6:06.903 (1:15.940)        7:26.981 (1:20.078)
       8:47.078 (1:20.098)       10:00.933 (1:13.855)
  7 Sardy, Chris              11 Ocean City H        10:15.92   10:09.99   2 
       1:10.692 (1:10.692)        2:23.751 (1:13.059)        3:38.709 (1:14.959)
       4:55.894 (1:17.185)        6:14.476 (1:18.582)        7:34.683 (1:20.208)
       8:53.712 (1:19.029)       10:09.983 (1:16.272)
  8 Smith, Jake               11 Highland Reg         9:59.95   10:12.12   2 
       1:09.844 (1:09.844)        2:22.846 (1:13.002)        3:36.298 (1:13.453)
       4:50.591 (1:14.293)        6:06.632 (1:16.042)        7:28.851 (1:22.219)
       8:53.909 (1:25.059)       10:12.113 (1:18.204)
  9 Newman, Justin            11 Toms River S        10:25.97   10:12.99   2 
       1:13.714 (1:13.714)        2:29.511 (1:15.797)        3:46.521 (1:17.010)
       5:02.773 (1:16.253)        6:21.289 (1:18.517)        7:39.977 (1:18.688)
       8:58.686 (1:18.709)       10:12.989 (1:14.304)
 10 Shand, Colin              11 Moorestown H        10:15.83   10:13.91   2 
       1:11.643 (1:11.643)        2:27.248 (1:15.605)        3:44.817 (1:17.569)
       5:03.157 (1:18.340)        6:21.851 (1:18.694)        7:39.511 (1:17.660)
       8:57.979 (1:18.469)       10:13.904 (1:15.925)
 11 Miller, Forrest           12 Triton Regio        10:16.00   10:18.34   2 
       1:10.946 (1:10.946)        2:23.734 (1:12.789)        3:38.901 (1:15.167)
       4:56.938 (1:18.038)        6:17.012 (1:20.074)        7:38.771 (1:21.759)
       8:59.532 (1:20.762)       10:18.338 (1:18.807)
 12 Imperatore, Anthony       11 Highland Reg        10:06.93   10:26.20   2 
       1:11.437 (1:11.437)        2:26.343 (1:14.907)        3:44.148 (1:17.805)
       5:03.401 (1:19.253)        6:22.773 (1:19.373)        7:44.834 (1:22.062)
       9:06.466 (1:21.632)       10:26.197 (1:19.732)
 13 Tatesure, Andrew          10 Lacey Twp. H        10:22.81   10:26.81   2 
       1:11.788 (1:11.788)        2:27.422 (1:15.634)        3:45.377 (1:17.955)
       5:03.648 (1:18.272)        6:23.839 (1:20.192)        7:47.692 (1:23.853)
       9:09.832 (1:22.140)       10:26.806 (1:16.974)
 14 Heyman, Kal                9 Ocean City H        10:28.40   10:33.75   2 
       1:12.188 (1:12.188)        2:29.861 (1:17.673)        3:49.719 (1:19.859)
       5:09.732 (1:20.013)        6:32.364 (1:22.633)        7:55.986 (1:23.622)
       9:19.059 (1:23.074)       10:33.744 (1:14.685)
 15 Schmeid, Justin           11 Seneca  HS          10:42.75   10:34.98   1 
       1:13.428 (1:13.428)        2:33.792 (1:20.364)        3:55.223 (1:21.432)
       5:16.435 (1:21.212)        6:39.081 (1:22.647)        8:02.011 (1:22.930)
       9:23.022 (1:21.012)       10:34.978 (1:11.957)
 16 Wence, Ethan              10 Triton Regio         9:46.70   10:35.00   2 
       1:10.211 (1:10.211)        2:23.383 (1:13.173)        3:36.968 (1:13.585)
       4:55.071 (1:18.103)        6:19.564 (1:24.494)        7:46.391 (1:26.827)
       9:14.356 (1:27.965)       10:34.996 (1:20.640)
 17 Wakefield, Robert         10 Timber Creek         9:59.98   10:39.85   2 
       1:10.554 (1:10.554)        2:24.666 (1:14.112)        3:40.678 (1:16.013)
       5:00.513 (1:19.835)        6:23.091 (1:22.578)        7:49.201 (1:26.110)
       9:18.402 (1:29.202)       10:39.842 (1:21.440)
 18 Burtt, Logan              12 Toms River S        10:44.60   10:42.24   1 
       1:13.972 (1:13.972)        2:34.206 (1:20.234)        3:55.553 (1:21.348)
       5:16.372 (1:20.819)        6:38.656 (1:22.284)        8:02.071 (1:23.415)
       9:24.772 (1:22.702)       10:42.235 (1:17.463)
 19 Delcollo, Colton          11 Cumberland R        10:31.08   10:47.41   1 
       1:13.046 (1:13.046)        2:33.447 (1:20.402)        3:55.023 (1:21.577)
       5:16.012 (1:20.989)        6:38.907 (1:22.895)        8:02.566 (1:23.659)
       9:27.005 (1:24.439)       10:47.402 (1:20.398)
 20 Kopervos, Ryan            12 Absegami HS         11:11.17   10:49.82   1 
       1:14.201 (1:14.201)        2:34.742 (1:20.542)        3:57.110 (1:22.368)
       5:21.637 (1:24.528)        6:45.785 (1:24.148)        8:11.995 (1:26.210)
       9:37.846 (1:25.852)       10:49.815 (1:11.969)
 21 Giovetsis, Jack           11 Timber Creek        11:02.74   10:54.96   1 
       1:15.692 (1:15.692)        2:37.290 (1:21.598)        3:59.372 (1:22.083)
       5:21.292 (1:21.920)        6:45.462 (1:24.170)        8:11.642 (1:26.180)
       9:38.007 (1:26.365)       10:54.951 (1:16.944)
 22 Kelton, Michael           11 Delsea Regio        10:53.04   10:57.22   1 
       1:16.655 (1:16.655)        2:39.413 (1:22.759)        4:02.321 (1:22.908)
       5:24.205 (1:21.884)        6:48.067 (1:23.863)        8:13.000 (1:24.933)
       9:38.808 (1:25.809)       10:57.215 (1:18.407)
 23 McCaffery, Lincoln         9 Delsea Regio                   11:00.05   1 
       1:17.775 (1:17.775)        2:39.607 (1:21.833)        4:02.898 (1:23.292)
       5:26.076 (1:23.178)        6:50.062 (1:23.987)        8:15.026 (1:24.964)
       9:40.491 (1:25.465)       11:00.046 (1:19.555)
 24 Henry, Sean               11 Cumberland R        11:38.07   11:07.90   1 
       1:16.886 (1:16.886)        2:39.261 (1:22.375)        4:03.795 (1:24.534)
       5:27.048 (1:23.254)        6:52.743 (1:25.695)        8:21.708 (1:28.965)
       9:51.711 (1:30.003)       11:07.891 (1:16.180)
 25 Youse, Thomas             10 Cherry Hill         11:24.14   11:08.97   1 
       1:16.112 (1:16.112)        2:38.586 (1:22.474)        4:01.573 (1:22.988)
       5:25.007 (1:23.434)        6:50.396 (1:25.389)        8:17.232 (1:26.837)
       9:47.763 (1:30.532)       11:08.966 (1:21.203)
 26 Martino, Matt             10 Hammonton HS        11:17.51   11:18.78   1 
       1:14.487 (1:14.487)        2:35.172 (1:20.685)        3:57.496 (1:22.324)
       5:22.200 (1:24.704)        6:49.337 (1:27.138)        8:18.796 (1:29.459)
       9:51.237 (1:32.442)       11:18.778 (1:27.542)
 27 Fudala, Sean               9 Hammonton HS        11:31.88   11:25.68   1 
       1:22.338 (1:22.338)        2:47.945 (1:25.607)        4:14.521 (1:26.577)
       5:42.590 (1:28.069)        7:10.771 (1:28.182)        8:38.516 (1:27.745)
      10:04.706 (1:26.190)       11:25.671 (1:20.965)
 28 Chen, Sheng-Yu            10 Absegami HS         12:19.79   11:31.43   1 
       1:16.640 (1:16.640)        2:39.858 (1:23.219)        4:06.685 (1:26.827)
       5:36.212 (1:29.528)          5:55.458 (19.247)        7:08.201 (1:12.743)
       8:38.817 (1:30.617)       10:05.437 (1:26.620)       11:31.423 (1:25.987)
 29 Green, Zion               12 Winslow Town                   11:52.48   1 
       1:15.496 (1:15.496)        2:39.083 (1:23.588)        4:08.463 (1:29.380)
       5:43.303 (1:34.840)        7:17.626 (1:34.323)        8:56.287 (1:38.662)
      10:31.842 (1:35.555)       11:52.478 (1:20.637)
 30 Colon, Yaniel             10 Pennsauken H        12:06.64   11:55.08   1 
       1:19.541 (1:19.541)        2:48.967 (1:29.427)        4:20.047 (1:31.080)
       5:52.057 (1:32.010)        7:27.225 (1:35.168)        9:01.781 (1:34.557)
      10:32.126 (1:30.345)       11:55.078 (1:22.953)
 31 Wichterman, Joseph         9 Moorestown H                   12:00.95   1 
       1:20.383 (1:20.383)        2:50.345 (1:29.962)        4:21.816 (1:31.472)
       7:30.626 (3:08.810)        9:04.210 (1:33.584)       10:38.003 (1:33.794)
      12:00.945 (1:22.942)
 32 Barradas, Maddox           9 Pinelands Re                   12:47.79   1 
       1:21.357 (1:21.357)        2:51.171 (1:29.814)        4:19.385 (1:28.214)
       5:52.152 (1:32.768)        7:31.530 (1:39.378)        9:25.950 (1:54.420)
      11:16.186 (1:50.237)       12:47.782 (1:31.597)
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Bryce             11 Pennsauken H           53.29      53.33   5  10   
  2 Wynn, Premier             11 Pennsauken H           54.74      54.69   5   8   
  3 Copling, Zah'kye          11 Pennsauken H           58.91      58.19   5   6   
  4 Wall, Jaylen              11 Winslow Town           58.35      58.65   5   4   
  5 Webb, Cortland            10 Highland Reg         1:00.41      58.79   4   2   
  6 Daly, Aodhan              12 Ocean City H           59.09      59.12   5   1   
  7 Ali, Nasir                10 Timber Creek         1:03.83      59.16   3 
  8 Casa, Noah                10 Cherry Hill          1:00.15      59.39   4 
  9 Spollen, William          11 Mainland Reg           59.30      59.65   5 
 10 Kelly, Terrell            12 Toms River S                    1:00.08   1 
 11 Swain, Josh               12 Seneca  HS           1:01.16    1:00.60   4 
 12 Rannier, Duray            10 Cumberland R         1:02.28    1:00.67   4 
 13 Cutts, Ethan              10 Seneca  HS           1:02.74    1:01.36   3 
 14 riley, kaden              10 Cumberland R         1:02.08    1:01.64   4 
 15 Burke, James              10 Ocean City H         1:00.64    1:01.77   4 
 16 Bentivegna, Philip         9 Toms River S         1:03.26    1:02.69   3 
 17 Xenakis, William          10 Seneca  HS           1:03.82    1:03.04   3 
 18 Pearson, Chace            12 Timber Creek                    1:03.17   1 
 19 Conigliaro, Julian        10 Delsea Regio         1:04.01    1:03.24   3 
 20 Williams, Caleb           12 Cherry Hill          1:01.68    1:03.94   4 
 21 Sherman, Mason            12 Hammonton HS         1:03.30    1:04.13   3 
 22 Harripersad, Ezekiel      10 Highland Reg         1:02.19    1:04.24   4 
 23 Woodward, Kielle          10 Cumberland R         1:05.13    1:04.36   3 
 24 Aklilu, Neaamin           12 Absegami HS          1:03.86    1:04.99   3 
 25 Nagara, Karmjeet          10 Absegami HS          1:05.35    1:05.60   2 
 26 O'Dunlami, Prince         12 Timber Creek         1:05.15    1:05.89   2 
 27 Berich, Connor             9 Ocean City H         1:08.30    1:07.71   2 
 28 driggins, jamir            9 Highland Reg         1:07.26    1:10.95   2 
 29 Turpin, Rolison           10 Hammonton HS         1:13.63    1:11.40   1 
 30 Fry, Jake                  9 Delsea Regio         1:08.78    1:11.79   2 
 31 Nichols, Ryan              9 Delsea Regio         1:13.16    1:12.57   2 
 -- Ruch, Jake                10 Toms River S         1:06.69         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           43.41      43.08   3  10   
     1) Bergman, Jayden 10              2) Murray, William 11             
     3) Pierce, Cody 12                 4) Pierre, Leo 10                 
  2 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             43.27      43.09   3   8   
     1) Langston, Christian 10          2) Stewart, Jaedyn 12             
     3) Wyatt, Xavier 10                4) Teti, Domenic 10               
  3 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  42.85      43.13   3   6   
     1) Jennings, Elijah 10             2) Ali, Kahlil 11                 
     3) Whitmore, Bronze 10             4) Wynn, Premier 11               
  4 Toms River South HS  'A'                            43.63      43.70   3   4   
     1) Blair, Lloyd 12                 2) Bond, Devon 11                 
     3) Todaro, Anthony 12              4) Kelly, Terrell 12              
  5 Seneca  HS  'A'                                     43.96      43.96   3   2   
     1) Lehman, Trent 11                2) Eberman, Owen 11               
     3) Donley, Gavin 12                4) Justice, Sam 11                
  6 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   45.24      44.50   2   1   
     1) Alber, Dom 11                   2) Handy, CJ 9                    
     3) Lasasso, Aaron 10               4) Mull, Aaron 10                 
  7 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                            44.31      44.97   2 
     1) Dixon, Kanye 12                 2) Schexnayder, Dan 11            
     3) Boggans, Greg 11                4) Carlson, Jacob 11              
  8 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                          45.52      45.55   2 
     1) Rivera, Gabriel 11              2) Hounsa, Amos 9                 
     3) Johnson, Torronne 11            4) Williams, Nyair 11             
  9 Absegami HS  'A'                                    46.56      45.70   1 
     1) Mendoza, Joseph 11              2) Moore, Ihsan 12                
     3) McKethan, Aamere 12             4) Hamilton, Brian 11             
 10 Ocean City HS  'A'                                  46.32      46.24   2 
     1) Rodgers, Jack 12                2) Salugta, Gianluca 12           
     3) Salugta, Roy 10                 4) Forster, John Paul 9           
 11 Triton Regional HS  'A'                             47.17      46.33   1 
     1) Cotto, Ismael 10                2) Lemon, Sean 11                 
     3) Lovett, Eygpt 11                4) Douglas, Tivan 9               
 12 Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                              48.27      46.95   1 
     1) Loyd, Terron 10                 2) Lee, Eric 10                   
     3) Anthony, Judah 10               4) Brunson, Mahki 9               
 -- Highland Reg HS  'A'                                43.77        DNF   3 
     1) rodriquez, angelo 11            2) Arelquin, Michael 11           
     3) murray, asa 11                  4) Smith, Omar 12                 
 -- Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                  45.24        DNF   2 
     1) Daley, Ainsley 12               2) Johnson, Ahsan 12              
     3) Ndirangu, Erastus 10            4) Finney, Gabriel 11             
 -- Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           43.80         DQ   3 
     1) O'Dunlami, Prince 12            2) Brown, Austin 12               
     3) Khan, Kysim 9                   4) Coleman Frazier, Zyheem 11     
 
Boys High Jump Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnett, Enrico           12 Delsea Regio         6-06.00    6-04.00   10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
        P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXP    X 
  2 Ossuniyi, Mawali          11 Mainland Reg         6-02.00   J6-04.00    8   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 White, Jarett             12 Triton Regio         6-04.00    6-00.00    5   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sheairs, Jason            10 Seneca  HS           5-10.00    6-00.00    5   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Jaden            12 Timber Creek         6-04.00   J6-00.00    2   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Boggans, Greg             11 Cherry Hill          5-08.00   J6-00.00    1   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Jackson, Justin           12 Absegami HS          5-08.00   J6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Cade, Darien              11 Timber Creek                    5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Carlson, Jacob            11 Cherry Hill          5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Orellana, Jonathan        11 Toms River S         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Hagggar-Brown, Preston    10 Pemberton To                   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Wright, Connor            12 Hammonton HS         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Stewart, Hercules          9 Ocean City H         5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 13 Washington, Marshall       9 Woodrow Wils                    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 13 Morales-Torres, Giovanni   9 Toms River S         5-05.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 13 Givens, Dan               12 Ocean City H         5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 17 Lemons, Adrian            10 Pemberton To         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Akula, Raghav             11 Moorestown H         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Johnson, Je'Von           10 Winslow Town                         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Ajaegbulemh, Uchechukwu   11 Winslow Town                         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- O' Kane, Aidan            11 Ocean City H         5-02.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Akinlolu, Olaoluwa         9 Toms River S         5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Triple Jump Group 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jaden            12 Timber Creek        46-10.00   45-11.25   NWI  10   
     44-08(NWI) 45-11.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      45-08(NWI)
  2 White, Jarett             12 Triton Regio        40-05.25   45-04.25   NWI   8   
     FOUL      42-03(NWI) 40-09.50(NWI) PASS      44-02.25(NWI) 45-04.25(NWI)
  3 Wright, Connor            12 Hammonton HS        44-08.00   45-01.75   NWI   6   
     45-01.75(NWI) 42-09(NWI) 44-02.50(NWI) 43-05.75(NWI) FOUL      43-11.75(NWI)
  4 Pearson, Chace            12 Timber Creek        42-06.25   44-10.25   NWI   4   
     44-09.50(NWI) 44-10.25(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Barnett, Enrico           12 Delsea Regio        43-05.75   44-09.00   NWI   2   
     FOUL      43-09.50(NWI) 44-09(NWI) 43-09(NWI) 44-00(NWI) 42-01(NWI)
  6 Englehart, Rece           10 Moorestown H        44-10.00   44-02.50   NWI   1   
     FOUL      43-04.25(NWI) 44-02.50(NWI) 43-05(NWI) FOUL      44-00.25(NWI)
  7 Givens, Dan               12 Ocean City H        43-06.00   43-09.00   NWI 
     41-10.25(NWI) 41-08.75(NWI) 41-00(NWI) 43-01(NWI) 43-09(NWI) 43-07(NWI)
  8 Casinelli, Ryan           11 Moorestown H        41-06.00   41-10.00   NWI 
     41-10(NWI) 40-00.50(NWI) 38-10(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Loyd, Terron              10 Woodrow Wils                   41-03.00   NWI 
     38-01.75(NWI) 37-05.25(NWI) 41-03(NWI)           
 10 Ali, Kahlil               11 Pennsauken H        40-02.75   41-02.00   NWI 
     40-07.75(NWI) 40-06.50(NWI) 41-02(NWI)           
 11 Frazier, Devon            12 Highland Reg        43-10.50   40-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      40-11(NWI) 39-07(NWI)           
 12 Xenakis, William          10 Seneca  HS          35-07.50   40-09.25   NWI 
     36-00.75(NWI) 35-09(NWI) 40-09.25(NWI)           
 13 Ajao, Ayodeji             10 Toms River S        39-01.00   40-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      40-07.50(NWI)               
 14 Viccharelli, Dante        10 Pennsauken H        40-05.00   40-02.00   NWI 
     37-08.50(NWI) 38-08.75(NWI) 40-02(NWI)           
 15 Jackson, Justin           12 Absegami HS         39-10.50   40-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      38-06.50(NWI) 40-01.50(NWI)           
 16 Adair, Wayne              10 Delsea Regio        39-03.50   39-08.00   NWI 
     36-10(NWI) 39-04.50(NWI) 39-08(NWI)           
 17 Williams, Josiah           9 Mainland Reg        40-08.00   39-05.50   NWI 
     39-05.50(NWI) 37-02(NWI) 37-07.25(NWI)           
 18 Hagggar-Brown, Preston    10 Pemberton To        35-06.00   39-00.25   NWI 
     36-00.50(NWI) 39-00.25(NWI) 33-00.50(NWI)           
 19 Borden, Stephen           11 Pinelands Re        38-05.00   38-11.75   NWI 
     38-11.75(NWI) 36-06.50(NWI) 37-00(NWI)           
 20 Jones, Jordan             10 Toms River S        40-00.75   38-11.50   NWI 
     38-07.50(NWI) 38-00.50(NWI) 38-11.50(NWI)           
 21 brown, brymir             11 Highland Reg        38-09.25   38-08.50   NWI 
     37-09.50(NWI) 38-03(NWI) 38-08.50(NWI)           
 22 O' Kane, Aidan            11 Ocean City H        38-10.50   38-07.75   NWI 
     38-00(NWI) 38-07.75(NWI) 37-07(NWI)           
 23 McGrenehan, Dante         10 Delsea Regio        39-01.75   38-05.75   NWI 
     38-00(NWI) 37-07.75(NWI) 38-05.75(NWI)           
 24 Frawley, Michael          10 Pinelands Re        39-02.75   38-05.50   NWI 
     37-06(NWI) 36-07(NWI) 38-05.50(NWI)           
 25 DeLEON, Jayden             9 Highland Reg        37-08.25   38-00.00   NWI 
     37-00.25(NWI) 38-00(NWI) FOUL                
 26 Murray, William           11 Mainland Reg        40-09.50   37-08.00   NWI 
     37-08(NWI) PASS      PASS                
 27 Lemon, Sean               11 Triton Regio        38-05.75   37-06.00   NWI 
     36-07.50(NWI) 37-06(NWI) 37-00.25(NWI)           
 28 Salugta, Gianluca         12 Ocean City H        35-11.50   37-05.50   NWI 
     36-01(NWI) 37-05.50(NWI) 35-10.75(NWI)           
 29 Foster, Khaleeb            9 Mainland Reg        37-01.75   36-08.25   NWI 
     35-11.50(NWI) 36-01.50(NWI) 36-08.25(NWI)           
 30 Small, Joel               11 Toms River S        39-07.00   36-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      36-08(NWI)           
 31 Hitchner, Ethan            9 Cumberland R        33-11.75   33-05.00   NWI 
     33-05(NWI)    32-07.50(NWI)           
 -- Rowe, Gary                11 Cherry Hill         39-09.25       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 -- Smith-Taylor, Ahmad       11 Cumberland R        33-02.50       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Discus Throw Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nwosu, Jason              12 Delsea Regio          183-09     167-08   10   
      167-08  FOUL  151-05  153-03  150-05  156-00
  2 Berardelli, Cade          12 Delsea Regio          174-11     165-01    8   
      153-07  FOUL  165-01  161-00  160-06  FOUL
  3 Wilkins, Gabriel          10 Absegami HS           136-03     143-05    6   
      142-01  143-03  143-05  136-07  FOUL  141-10
  4 Maxwell, Luke             11 Delsea Regio          139-08     135-09    4   
      127-00  119-07  135-09  FOUL  FOUL  130-07
  5 Oltmer, Christian         11 Toms River S          135-02     130-08    2   
      FOUL  130-07  130-08  FOUL  121-05  FOUL
  6 Drinkard, Nadhim          12 Absegami HS           126-06     127-08    1   
      127-08  FOUL  FOUL  121-03  122-04  FOUL
  7 Villamizar, Justin        11 Toms River S          130-04     127-05  
      FOUL  120-08  127-05  113-03  FOUL  109-10
  8 Dice, Colin               11 Ocean City H          118-03     125-07  
      116-01  125-07  118-01  118-01  119-00  120-06
  9 Oliver, Ellis             11 Winslow Town          131-09     121-03  
      114-08  121-03  118-00          
 10 Defeo, Dan                 9 Mainland Reg          105-07     113-10  
      95-08  FOUL  113-10           
 11 Williams, Cory            11 Winslow Town          118-00     113-04  
      107-00  113-04  111-09           
 12 Le, Aaron                 11 Pennsauken H          111-11     112-04  
      105-04  FOUL  112-04           
 13 Winks, Anthony            12 Pinelands Re          110-01     108-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  108-07           
 14 Parker, Michael            9 Hammonton HS          101-11     105-08  
      105-00  105-08  FOUL           
 14 Grannell, Marlon          10 Cumberland R           95-04     105-08  
      FOUL  100-07  105-08           
 16 Ramos Diego, Alfredo      10 Toms River S          105-01     103-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  103-09           
 17 Farmer, Jayden            10 Pennsauken H          108-02      98-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  98-10           
 18 Dirkes, Clifford           9 Ocean City H           93-03      97-01  
      FOUL  97-01  FOUL           
 19 Goldsboro, Michael        12 Cumberland R           97-00      94-05  
      94-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Sinclair, JJ              10 Mainland Reg           87-05      90-08  
      FOUL  90-08  FOUL           
 21 Smith, Luke                9 Ocean City H          100-02      89-10  
      FOUL  89-10  FOUL           
 22 Sheeler, Robert           12 Mainland Reg           97-03      87-01  
      87-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Rodriguez, Eddie          10 Cumberland R           93-09      85-11  
      85-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Ross, Jayson               9 Timber Creek           92-06      84-01  
      84-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Griffiths, Thomas         12 Pinelands Re           89-08      82-08  
      82-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Horsey, Clifford          10 Pennsauken H           97-09      78-02  
      78-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Hoff, Nolan                9 Timber Creek                      76-00  
      76-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Synder, Tyler             12 Pinelands Re           86-10      37-09  
      37-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Payne, Javion             10 Highland Reg          105-08       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL