6/11– NJSIAA State Group 1 & 3 Day 2

 
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/11/2022 03:46 PM
           State Group Championships 1 & 3 - 6/10/2022 to 6/11/2022            
                                Pennsauken HS.                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 1
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharpe, Arianna           12 Clayton HS             24.35      24.55   0.4  3  10   
  2 Sharpe, Amirah            12 Clayton HS             24.35      24.70   0.4  3   8   
  3 Hand-Brooks, Ny'era       11 Burlington C           25.56      25.33   0.4  3   6   
  4 Palazzi, Kendall          12 Mountain Lak           25.70      26.03   0.4  3   4   
  5 Castillo, Kylie           10 Ridgefield M           26.20      26.16   0.4  3   2   
  6 Sharpe, Ariel             12 Clayton HS             25.84      26.31   0.4  3   1   
  7 DiFilippo, Sabrina        11 Hawthorne HS           26.33      26.37   1.3  2 
  8 Andreoli, Briana          12 Hawthorne HS           25.53      26.38   0.4  3 
  9 Devine, Jessica            9 Middlesex HS           26.96      26.85   1.3  2 
 10 Smith, Tamia               9 Glassboro HS           26.97      26.97   1.3  2 
 11 Bugueiro, Niveen          11 Cedar Grove            27.43      27.28   1.1  1 
 12 Eitner, Ella              11 Waldwick HS            27.12      27.31   1.3  2 
 13 Reiser, Jaidyn            10 Weehawken HS           27.45      27.35   1.1  1 
 14 Samperi, Alexandra        10 Hasbrouck He           27.13      27.45   1.3  2 
 15 O'Grady, Colleen          12 Whippany Par           27.80      27.58   1.1  1 
 16 Enoe, Merrea              11 West Side HS           27.17      27.62   1.3  2 
 17 Meller, Sophia            12 Waldwick HS            27.30      27.64   1.1  1 
 18 Bradley, Emani             9 Weequahic HS           27.90      27.96   1.1  1 
 19 Jimenez, Karilynn         12 Hoboken HS             28.14      28.24   1.1  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Arianna           12 Clayton HS             53.49      54.30   3  10   
  2 Sharpe, Amirah            12 Clayton HS             53.60      54.58   3   8   
  3 Castillo, Kylie           10 Ridgefield M           57.31      57.14   3   6   
  4 Sharpe, Ariel             12 Clayton HS             57.27      58.18   3   4   
  5 Santomauro, Lilli         11 Haddon Towns           58.70      58.54   3   2   
  6 McCall, Lauren            12 A P Schalick         1:01.37      59.95   3   1   
  7 Bhujle, Simran            10 Jonathan Day         1:01.40    1:00.30   2 
  8 Bolds, La'Secret          11 Burlington C         1:00.61    1:00.73   3 
  9 Eitner, Ella              11 Waldwick HS          1:01.59    1:00.80   2 
 10 O'Grady, Kelly            12 Whippany Par         1:01.25    1:01.47   3 
 11 Gross, Jayla              11 A P Schalick         1:02.51    1:01.74   2 
 12 Gagliano, Morgan          10 Hasbrouck He         1:02.02    1:01.94   2 
 13 Sanders, Sarina           10 Wallkill Val         1:02.11    1:02.37   2 
 14 Kaprelian, Caroline       12 Saddle Brook         1:02.07    1:02.41   2 
 15 Bugueiro, Niveen          11 Cedar Grove          1:01.63    1:02.68   2 
 16 Anthony, Taylor           12 Middlesex HS         1:03.53    1:03.61   2 
 17 Harewood, Zaria           12 Florence Twp         1:04.64    1:03.89   1 
 18 Jimenez, Karilynn         12 Hoboken HS           1:04.92    1:04.96   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Donlevie, Megan           11 Shore Region         5:20.27    5:12.98   2  10   
       1:13.872 (1:13.872)        2:34.536 (1:20.664)        3:55.662 (1:21.127)
       5:12.977 (1:17.315)
  2 Smurla, Tara              12 Cedar Grove          5:27.20    5:14.72   2   8   
       1:16.710 (1:16.710)        2:36.971 (1:20.262)        3:58.862 (1:21.892)
       5:14.720 (1:15.858)
  3 Tilp, Danielle            11 Cresskill HS         5:24.80    5:17.07   2   6   
       1:14.205 (1:14.205)        2:35.373 (1:21.169)        3:59.218 (1:23.845)
       5:17.068 (1:17.850)
  4 Einreinhofer, Delana       9 Wallkill Val         5:20.91    5:24.00   2   4   
       1:13.836 (1:13.836)        2:34.521 (1:20.685)        3:57.373 (1:22.853)
       5:23.993 (1:26.620)
  5 Lex, Meghan               11 Haddon Towns         5:37.63    5:25.24   2   2   
       1:18.157 (1:18.157)        2:40.840 (1:22.683)        4:06.326 (1:25.487)
       5:25.238 (1:18.913)
  6 Reines, Claudia           11 Jonathan Day         5:26.17    5:28.13   2   1   
       1:17.845 (1:17.845)        2:40.526 (1:22.682)        4:05.972 (1:25.447)
       5:28.125 (1:22.153)
  7 Deal, Katelyn             11 Woodstown HS         5:49.75    5:31.65   1 
       1:17.484 (1:17.484)        2:44.574 (1:27.090)        4:12.515 (1:27.942)
       5:31.649 (1:19.134)
  8 Nowak, Haley              11 Secaucus HS          5:47.93    5:31.75   1 
       1:21.850 (1:21.850)        2:49.505 (1:27.655)        4:14.936 (1:25.432)
       5:31.747 (1:16.812)
  9 Taffarello, Astrid         9 Weehawken HS         5:42.17    5:32.80   2 
       1:17.473 (1:17.473)        2:41.600 (1:24.127)        4:10.330 (1:28.730)
       5:32.796 (1:22.467)
 10 Mougalian, Grace          10 Kinnelon HS          5:37.21    5:35.36   2 
       1:17.246 (1:17.246)        2:39.973 (1:22.728)        4:08.190 (1:28.217)
       5:35.353 (1:27.164)
 11 Marck, Cali               12 Emerson HS           5:36.40    5:38.42   2 
       1:21.190 (1:21.190)        2:47.940 (1:26.750)        4:15.035 (1:27.095)
       5:38.411 (1:23.377)
 12 Drezek, Isabella          12 Hasbrouck He         5:44.14    5:40.93   1 
       1:19.557 (1:19.557)        2:45.614 (1:26.057)        4:14.875 (1:29.262)
       5:40.930 (1:26.055)
 13 Hinman, Sophie             9 South Hunter         5:38.05    5:41.38   2 
       1:22.103 (1:22.103)        2:49.160 (1:27.057)        4:16.931 (1:27.772)
       5:41.378 (1:24.448)
 14 Sirinides, Hope            9 Kinnelon HS          5:45.67    5:42.67   1 
       1:21.654 (1:21.654)        2:49.311 (1:27.658)        4:17.379 (1:28.068)
       5:42.661 (1:25.283)
 15 McDonald, Kali             9 Weehawken HS         5:55.12    5:54.45   1 
       1:22.889 (1:22.889)        2:53.687 (1:30.799)        4:27.469 (1:33.782)
       5:54.441 (1:26.973)
 16 Biru, Deborah             10 Secaucus HS          6:08.25    6:05.15   1 
       1:25.104 (1:25.104)        2:58.355 (1:33.252)        4:35.107 (1:36.753)
       6:05.145 (1:30.038)
 17 Juhasz, Vivien            10 Wallington H         6:02.02    6:06.13   1 
       1:25.089 (1:25.089)        2:58.322 (1:33.234)        4:35.082 (1:36.760)
       6:06.122 (1:31.040)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hand-Brooks, Ny'era       11 Burlington C           15.15      15.15q  0.3  3 
  2 Marshall, Kaelin          12 Haddon Towns           15.63      15.95q  0.9  2 
  3 Ajetunmobi, Fibianna      10 New Milford            15.96      16.16q  1.1  1 
  4 Zacharczyk, Samantha      11 Shore Region           16.13      16.26q  1.1  1 
  5 Miller-Knuckles, Jordyn   11 Woodbury  HS           16.75      16.34q  1.1  1 
  6 Watt, Brooke              10 A P Schalick           16.54      16.46q  0.9  2 
  7 Parise, Nicole            12 Secaucus HS            16.49      16.48q  0.3  3 
  8 Mulligan, Kathleen        11 Whippany Par           16.94      16.58q  0.9  2 
  9 Alves, Leah               11 Hawthorne HS           16.33      16.75   0.3  3 
 10 Watson, Maraya            12 David Brearl           16.78      16.91   0.3  3 
 11 Tuozzo, Samantha          10 Midland Park           17.14      16.96   0.3  3 
 12 Cirinelli, Mazzy          12 Boonton HS             16.86      17.08   0.3  3 
 13 O'Leary, Jenny            12 Park Ridge H           16.97      17.12   1.1  1 
 14 Enselek, Marie            12 Florence Twp           17.13      17.27   0.9  2 
 15 Adams, Joshira             9 West Side HS           17.93      17.29   0.9  2 
 16 Hang, Yaya                10 Highland Par           17.59      17.46   0.9  2 
 17 Smith, Jamiyah            10 Woodbury  HS           17.04      17.50   1.1  1 
 18 Chomo, Angie              11 A P Schalick           16.76      18.04   0.9  2 
 19 Rider, Nicole             10 Whippany Par           17.85      18.14   1.1  1 
 20 Walters, Imagen           12 Middlesex HS           17.45      18.68   0.3  3 
 21 Zuba, Kamila              10 Wallington H           18.70      19.27   1.1  1 
 22 Freschi, Brooke           11 Hasbrouck He           16.19      19.33   0.9  2 
 23 Enoe, Merrea              11 West Side HS           18.84      19.59   0.3  3 
 24 Davenport-White, Karima   10 Salem HS               16.73      20.29   1.1  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hand-Brooks, Ny'era       11 Burlington C           15.15      15.06   1.3  10   
  2 Marshall, Kaelin          12 Haddon Towns           15.95      15.61   1.3   8   
  3 Miller-Knuckles, Jordyn   11 Woodbury  HS           16.34      15.64   1.3   6   
  4 Zacharczyk, Samantha      11 Shore Region           16.26      16.07   1.3   4   
  5 Ajetunmobi, Fibianna      10 New Milford            16.16      16.16   1.3   2   
  6 Mulligan, Kathleen        11 Whippany Par           16.58      16.27   1.3   1   
  7 Parise, Nicole            12 Secaucus HS            16.48      16.45   1.3 
  8 Watt, Brooke              10 A P Schalick           16.46      16.50   1.3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clayton HS  'A'                                   3:56.73    3:50.41   3  10   
     1) Sharpe, Amirah 12               2) Sharpe, Arianna 12             
     3) Sharpe, Ariel 12                4) Ortiz, Leila 9                 
       1:00.680 (1:00.680)          1:59.970 (59.290)          2:55.781 (55.812)
         3:50.407 (54.627)
  2 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           4:24.45    4:08.47   2   8   
     1) Curran, Elise 11                2) Marshall, Kaelin 12            
     3) Santomauro, Lilli 11            4) Weideman, Sara 11              
       1:02.934 (1:02.934)        2:07.805 (1:04.872)        3:10.071 (1:02.267)
         4:08.465 (58.394)
  3 Middlesex HS  'A'                                 4:12.70    4:12.10   3   6   
     1) Anthony, Taylor 12              2) Devine, Jessica 9              
     3) Walters, Imagen 12              4) Irvin, Danielle 9              
       1:03.147 (1:03.147)        2:06.637 (1:03.490)        3:11.422 (1:04.785)
       4:12.094 (1:00.672)
  4 Hasbrouck Heights HS  'A'                         4:14.62    4:13.58   3   4   
     1) Jera, Dea 11                    2) Barrios, Amber 12              
     3) Gagliano, Mia 11                4) Gagliano, Morgan 10            
       1:04.127 (1:04.127)        2:05.326 (1:01.199)        3:10.962 (1:05.637)
       4:13.579 (1:02.617)
  5 Park Ridge HS  'A'                                4:23.56    4:14.33   2   2   
     1) Guerrero, Odalys 12             2) von der Lieth, Elyse 12        
     3) Freiler, Nicole 10              4) O'Leary, Jenny 12              
       1:03.308 (1:03.308)        2:06.185 (1:02.878)        3:08.753 (1:02.568)
       4:14.328 (1:05.575)
  6 Burlington City HS  'A'                           4:20.89    4:14.61   2   1   
     1) Bolds, La'Secret 11             2) Foreman, Ember 12              
     3) Aykutoglu, Rana 10              4) Hand-Brooks, Ny'era 11         
       1:01.693 (1:01.693)        2:11.751 (1:10.059)        3:17.101 (1:05.350)
         4:14.608 (57.507)
  7 Salem HS  'A'                                     4:16.71    4:14.99   3 
     1) Buzby, Anna 10                  2) Furbush-Brewer, Aryana 11      
     3) Jiminez, Sairis 10              4) Timmons, Rhionna 10            
       1:04.625 (1:04.625)        2:09.391 (1:04.767)        3:13.134 (1:03.743)
       4:14.986 (1:01.853)
  8 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              4:18.31    4:16.01   3 
     1) Gross, Jayla 11                 2) O'Neill, Grace 10              
     3) McCall, Lauren 12               4) Chomo, Angie 11                
       1:03.881 (1:03.881)        2:08.342 (1:04.462)        3:15.937 (1:07.595)
       4:16.005 (1:00.068)
  9 Shore Regional HS  'A'                            4:13.31    4:16.20   3 
     1) Donlevie, Megan 11              2) Donohoe, Caroline 12           
     3) Gifford, Jacqueline 10          4) Zacharczyk, Samantha 11        
       1:05.384 (1:05.384)        2:10.150 (1:04.767)        3:17.677 (1:07.528)
         4:16.197 (58.520)
 10 Wallkill Valley HS  'A'                           4:13.67    4:16.22   3 
     1) Sanders, Sarina 10              2) Kaczerski, Zoe 12              
     3) Einreinhofer, Jane 11           4) Sienkiewicz, Gianna 12         
       1:05.035 (1:05.035)        2:11.179 (1:06.144)        3:15.340 (1:04.162)
       4:16.215 (1:00.875)
 11 Whippany Park HS  'A'                             4:15.01    4:16.85   3 
     1) DiCostanzo, Ava 9               2) O'Grady, Colleen 12            
     3) Mulligan, Kathleen 11           4) O'Grady, Kelly 12              
       1:05.985 (1:05.985)        2:12.531 (1:06.547)        3:16.550 (1:04.019)
       4:16.847 (1:00.298)
 12 Audubon HS  'A'                                   4:21.52    4:17.02   2 
     1) Ammon, Makenna 9                2) Coleman, Nylah 10              
     3) Collins, Kira 10                4) Rizzo, Ava 11                  
       1:01.081 (1:01.081)        2:06.363 (1:05.282)        3:13.090 (1:06.728)
       4:17.015 (1:03.925)
 13 Jonathan Dayton HS  'A'                           4:21.58    4:17.77   2 
     1) Alles, Ayana 11                 2) Dewar, Esther 11               
     3) Thornton, Makiya 9              4) Bhujle, Simran 10              
       1:05.401 (1:05.401)        2:14.231 (1:08.830)        3:15.644 (1:01.413)
       4:17.765 (1:02.122)
 14 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                 4:24.43    4:19.38   2 
     1) Allamby, Ellie 11               2) Serrano, Susana 12             
     3) Daley, Free 10                  4) Tunstall, Zhane 11             
       1:05.446 (1:05.446)        2:11.771 (1:06.325)        3:16.016 (1:04.245)
       4:19.380 (1:03.364)
 15 Manville HS  'A'                                  4:22.08    4:22.46   2 
     1) Lasluzia, Haisha 9              2) Weber, Molly 9                 
     3) Chey, Emily 10                  4) Miga, Michelle 10              
       1:07.138 (1:07.138)        2:11.436 (1:04.299)        3:17.070 (1:05.634)
       4:22.459 (1:05.389)
 16 Highland Park HS  'A'                             4:26.28    4:23.91   1 
     1) Lekhal, Lydia 11                2) Miller, Ruby 9                 
     3) Pan, Emma 9                     4) Atwater, Tee 11                
       1:04.736 (1:04.736)        2:10.223 (1:05.488)        3:19.567 (1:09.344)
       4:23.901 (1:04.334)
 17 Saddle Brook HS  'A'                              4:24.83    4:26.65   1 
     1) Torres, Mariah 11               2) Kaprelian, Caroline 12         
     3) Reyes, Briana 10                4) Wang, Deborah 10               
       1:09.382 (1:09.382)        2:16.228 (1:06.847)        3:23.181 (1:06.953)
       4:26.641 (1:03.460)
 18 Kinnelon HS  'A'                                  4:26.56    4:33.12   1 
     1) Nascimento, Cristina 12         2) Coyne, Julia 11                
     3) Heid, Meghan 11                 4) Corigliano, Mia 11             
       1:10.668 (1:10.668)        2:18.441 (1:07.773)        3:29.893 (1:11.453)
       4:33.111 (1:03.218)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hasbrouck Heights HS  'A'                        10:16.38    9:54.81   10   
     1) Drezek, Isabella 12             2) Gagliano, Mia 11               
     3) Barrios, Amber 12               4) Jera, Dea 11                   
       1:13.548 (1:13.548)        2:29.636 (1:16.088)        3:41.796 (1:12.160)
       5:00.140 (1:18.344)        6:12.115 (1:11.975)        7:33.837 (1:21.723)
       8:42.533 (1:08.697)        9:54.802 (1:12.269)
  2 A P Schalick HS  'A'                             10:17.29    9:59.93    8   
     1) Behrens, Taylor 9               2) Hadfield, Jordan 9             
     3) Longo, Sophia 10                4) LaMarra, Mia 12                
       1:13.652 (1:13.652)        2:31.577 (1:17.925)        3:42.992 (1:11.415)
       4:57.757 (1:14.765)        6:13.812 (1:16.055)        7:38.202 (1:24.390)
       8:45.905 (1:07.703)        9:59.926 (1:14.022)
  3 Shore Regional HS  'A'                           10:35.32   10:09.03    6   
     1) Quinn, Rebecca 9                2) Donohoe, Caroline 12           
     3) Donlevie, Erin 9                4) Gifford, Jacqueline 10         
       1:13.181 (1:13.181)        3:46.877 (2:33.697)        5:08.770 (1:21.893)
       6:22.481 (1:13.712)        7:48.322 (1:25.842)        8:54.980 (1:06.658)
      10:09.030 (1:14.050)
  4 Highland Park HS  'A'                            10:48.52   10:13.49    4   
     1) Chiu, Ennyn 10                  2) Atwater, Tee 11                
     3) Lekhal, Lydia 11                4) Hammond, Johanna 10            
       1:15.377 (1:15.377)        3:48.830 (2:33.453)        5:11.345 (1:22.515)
       6:23.226 (1:11.882)        7:44.606 (1:21.380)        8:55.506 (1:10.900)
      10:13.486 (1:17.980)
  5 Kinnelon HS  'A'                                 10:21.83   10:21.57    2   
     1) Mougalian, Grace 10             2) Guetzov, Rebecca 12            
     3) Drace, Miranda 9                4) Sirinides, Hope 9              
       1:14.077 (1:14.077)        2:28.387 (1:14.310)           2:33.560 (5.173)
       3:47.980 (1:14.420)        5:11.621 (1:23.642)        6:28.383 (1:16.763)
       7:55.801 (1:27.418)        9:07.105 (1:11.304)       10:21.566 (1:14.462)
  6 Audubon HS  'A'                                  10:31.47   10:22.51    1   
     1) Owens, Mary Kate 11             2) Carter, Madelin 10             
     3) Munn, Mia 10                    4) Rizzo, Ava 11                  
       1:17.076 (1:17.076)        2:36.252 (1:19.177)        3:51.470 (1:15.218)
       5:14.418 (1:22.949)        6:27.592 (1:13.174)        7:51.087 (1:23.495)
       9:03.450 (1:12.363)       10:22.503 (1:19.054)
  7 Manville HS  'A'                                 10:44.04   10:30.65  
     1) Miga, Michelle 10               2) Weber, Molly 9                 
     3) Yakobchuk, Ana 10               4) Lasluzia, Haisha 9             
       1:14.171 (1:14.171)        2:28.463 (1:14.293)        3:43.497 (1:15.034)
       5:03.868 (1:20.372)        6:20.013 (1:16.145)        7:46.062 (1:26.049)
       9:04.747 (1:18.685)       10:30.648 (1:25.902)
  8 Pitman HS  'A'                                   10:43.06   10:40.53  
     1) Dixon, Ave 10                   2) Ferrari, Cameron 10            
     3) Harris, Angelina 12             4) Mitchell, Mikayla 11           
       1:15.086 (1:15.086)           1:18.812 (3.727)        2:35.412 (1:16.600)
       3:51.811 (1:16.399)        5:17.778 (1:25.968)        6:31.477 (1:13.699)
       7:58.048 (1:26.572)        9:15.660 (1:17.612)       10:40.523 (1:24.864)
  9 Saddle Brook HS  'A'                             10:29.13   10:42.26  
     1) Bednarz, Julia 12               2) Kaprelian, Caroline 12         
     3) Kaur, Rashvir 12                4) Wang, Deborah 10               
       1:15.921 (1:15.921)        2:37.078 (1:21.158)        3:55.000 (1:17.922)
       5:20.155 (1:25.155)        6:41.711 (1:21.557)        8:12.627 (1:30.917)
       9:27.502 (1:14.875)       10:42.252 (1:14.750)
 10 Woodstown HS  'A'                                11:10.21   10:45.05  
     1) Ayers, Kayla 9                  2) DiGregorio, Braeley 9          
     3) Maiorini, Gianna 9              4) Seiden, Sarah 9                
       1:16.422 (1:16.422)        2:40.260 (1:23.838)        3:56.246 (1:15.987)
       5:21.723 (1:25.478)        6:44.216 (1:22.493)        8:06.371 (1:22.155)
       9:20.088 (1:13.718)       10:45.046 (1:24.958)
 11 South Hunterdon HS  'A'                          11:57.78   10:55.40  
     1) Nemeth, Olivia 9                2) Dugann, Ava 9                  
     3) Hinman, Sophie 9                4) Keyes, Kathleen 11             
       1:19.150 (1:19.150)        2:38.302 (1:19.153)        3:58.857 (1:20.555)
       5:27.617 (1:28.760)        6:56.692 (1:29.075)        8:22.798 (1:26.107)
       9:33.440 (1:10.642)       10:55.395 (1:21.955)
 12 Haddon Township HS  'A'                          10:56.45   10:56.19  
     1) Weideman, Sara 11               2) Knorr, Georgia 12              
     3) McGarigel, Lucy 10              4) Sennhenn, Ellie 12             
       1:15.127 (1:15.127)        2:35.591 (1:20.464)        3:53.696 (1:18.105)
       5:19.063 (1:25.368)        6:40.693 (1:21.630)        8:09.325 (1:28.632)
       9:24.331 (1:15.007)       10:56.186 (1:31.855)
 13 Park Ridge HS  'A'                               10:54.53   11:05.23  
     1) von der Lieth, Elyse 12         2) Whitehead, Shaina 12           
     3) Throne, Claire 12               4) Guerrero, Odalys 12            
       1:13.196 (1:13.196)        2:29.045 (1:15.849)        3:49.777 (1:20.733)
       5:20.675 (1:30.898)        6:44.090 (1:23.415)        8:25.958 (1:41.869)
       9:43.328 (1:17.370)       11:05.221 (1:21.893)
 14 Secaucus HS  'A'                                 11:37.12   11:10.96  
     1) Biru, Deborah 10                2) Youn, Audrey 11                
     3) Shroff, Aarya 9                 4) Nowak, Haley 11                
       1:15.795 (1:15.795)        2:41.957 (1:26.163)        4:07.732 (1:25.775)
       5:36.518 (1:28.787)        7:03.868 (1:27.350)        8:32.793 (1:28.925)
       9:50.548 (1:17.755)       11:10.960 (1:20.412)
 15 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                12:09.95   11:18.26  
     1) Olveria, Stephanie 11           2) White, Gabrielle 9             
     3) McDaniel, Lauren 9              4) Daley, Free 10                 
       2:40.812 (2:40.812)        4:03.196 (1:22.384)        5:33.522 (1:30.327)
       7:01.131 (1:27.609)        8:32.131 (1:31.000)        9:47.831 (1:15.700)
      11:18.258 (1:30.428)
 16 Wallkill Valley HS  'A'                          11:26.78   11:29.40  
     1) Darvalics, Ella 9               2) Murphy, Julie 12               
     3) Newsome, Kayleigh 10            4) Casselano, Gianna 9            
       1:20.156 (1:20.156)        2:49.105 (1:28.949)        4:11.511 (1:22.407)
       5:41.645 (1:30.134)        7:10.615 (1:28.970)        8:42.063 (1:31.449)
      10:02.693 (1:20.630)       11:29.397 (1:26.704)
 17 Emerson HS  'A'                                  11:02.53   11:36.11  
     1) McGuire, Keira 10               2) De Magistris, Erin 11          
     3) Marck, Cali 12                  4) Grompone, Ryan 11              
       1:19.028 (1:19.028)        2:46.292 (1:27.264)        4:11.761 (1:25.469)
       5:46.920 (1:35.159)        7:13.147 (1:26.228)        8:49.307 (1:36.160)
      10:08.961 (1:19.654)       11:36.103 (1:27.143)
 
Girls High Jump Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woolfolk, Alanna          10 Clayton HS           5-06.00    5-07.00   10   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 5-08 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Henderson, Holland        12 Weequahic HS         4-11.00    5-02.00    8   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Derr, Ava                 11 Boonton HS           5-00.00    5-00.00    6   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Haefele, Alexandra        12 Boonton HS           5-00.00   J5-00.00    4   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ogina, Tonna              12 Highland Par         4-10.00   J5-00.00    2   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Cooper, Tamara            12 Glassboro HS         4-10.00    4-10.00    0.50
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Miyana            9 Clayton HS           4-10.00    4-10.00    0.50
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 DePass, Gaea              11 Hasbrouck He         5-02.00   J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Groh, Kyla                11 Becton Reg.          4-06.00   J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Watt, Brooke              10 A P Schalick         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Neuhaus, Hayden            9 Shore Region         4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Choi, Eva                 11 Cresskill HS         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kamulda, Alli              9 Haddon Towns         5-00.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Pamula, Anna              11 Becton Reg.          4-04.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Primavera, Gabriella      10 Whippany Par         4-10.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Zacharczyk, Samantha      11 Shore Region         4-08.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Kardos, Ellie             11 Belvidere HS         4-04.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Crispin, Joanna           12 Glassboro HS         4-08.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Hand, Lindsay             11 Hopatcong HS         4-10.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Girls Triple Jump Group 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Holland        12 Weequahic HS        36-05.75   36-11.00   NWI  10   
     36-11(NWI) 35-08(NWI) FOUL      35-08(NWI) 36-01(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Mironenko, Kiley          12 Waldwick HS         36-02.75   35-06.00   NWI   8   
     FOUL      35-06(NWI) FOUL      34-11.75(NWI) 33-10.50(NWI) PASS     
  3 Smith, Kaitlyn            12 Gateway Regi        34-11.25   34-11.50   NWI   6   
     33-03.50(NWI) 33-09.50(NWI) 34-11.50(NWI) 32-07(NWI) 34-09.50(NWI) 34-06.25(NWI)
  4 DePass, Gaea              11 Hasbrouck He        34-09.50   34-05.00   NWI   4   
     FOUL      33-02.25(NWI) FOUL      33-10(NWI) 34-05(NWI) 34-03(NWI)
  5 Simon, Kayla              12 Saddle Brook        32-07.00   34-01.50   NWI   2   
     33-08(NWI) 32-09(NWI) 34-01.50(NWI) 33-06(NWI) 33-10(NWI) 33-08.75(NWI)
  6 Cooper, Tamara            12 Glassboro HS        32-04.25   33-09.00   NWI   1   
     32-06.25(NWI) 33-02(NWI) 33-09(NWI) 30-09.25(NWI) FOUL      32-03.25(NWI)
  7 Petrolia, Emma            12 New Milford         34-08.00   33-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      32-02.50(NWI) 33-06(NWI) 32-11.25(NWI) 32-07.50(NWI) 33-03.75(NWI)
  8 Rider, Nicole             10 Whippany Par        33-07.50   33-01.75   NWI 
     30-10.75(NWI) 32-01.50(NWI) 33-01.75(NWI) 32-09(NWI) 32-05.25(NWI) 32-06.75(NWI)
  9 McGary, Jessica            9 Haddon Towns        31-10.25   32-07.50   NWI 
     32-05(NWI) 32-07.50(NWI) 31-10.75(NWI)           
 10 Alves, Leah               11 Hawthorne HS        32-10.00   32-07.00   NWI 
     31-10.75(NWI) 32-07(NWI) 32-05.25(NWI)           
 11 Cebulski, Samantha        10 Midland Park        33-09.00   32-03.50   NWI 
     32-03.50(NWI) FOUL      31-02(NWI)           
 12 Robelo, Alexandra         12 Whippany Par        32-10.00   32-00.75   NWI 
     32-00.75(NWI) FOUL      31-06.25(NWI)           
 13 Ogina, Tonna              12 Highland Par        32-10.00   31-06.75   NWI 
     30-10(NWI) 31-06.75(NWI) 31-02.25(NWI)           
 13 Watt, Brooke              10 A P Schalick        32-03.50   31-06.75   NWI 
     31-06.75(NWI) 30-03(NWI) 31-02.75(NWI)           
 15 Garcia, Yarislelda        12 Roselle Park        32-02.25   31-02.00   NWI 
     29-09(NWI) 31-02(NWI) 29-07(NWI)           
 16 Tunstall, Zhane           11 Woodbury  HS        32-02.75   31-01.75   NWI 
     31-01.75(NWI) 30-06.75(NWI) 31-01.75(NWI)           
 17 Taylor, Gracie             9 Becton Reg.         31-00.00   30-09.25   NWI 
     30-08.25(NWI) 30-09.25(NWI) 30-02.50(NWI)           
 17 Furbush-Brewer, Aryana    11 Salem HS            31-02.75   30-09.25   NWI 
     30-02.50(NWI) 30-09.25(NWI) 30-06.25(NWI)           
 19 Chen, Sunnina             12 Whippany Par        30-06.50   30-05.25   NWI 
     30-05.25(NWI) 29-02.50(NWI) 29-10.50(NWI)           
 20 Rizzolo, Lauren           11 Cedar Grove         30-06.50   30-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      30-01(NWI) 29-08(NWI)           
 -- Watson, Maraya            12 David Brearl        33-05.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Discus Throw Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galvin, Catriona          12 Pitman HS             117-02     126-03   10   
      115-08  117-04  97-10  119-09  126-03  117-04
  2 Bluford, Maylisa          10 Clayton HS            103-06     113-10    8   
      FOUL  106-09  113-10  105-00  FOUL  109-04
  3 Ur, Victoria              12 Dunellen HS           106-09     105-01    6   
      101-08  100-08  102-11  FOUL  105-01  103-00
  4 Adams, Heather            12 Palmyra HS             97-10     104-03    4   
      92-08  98-07  100-07  93-01  96-04  104-03
  5 Craigwell, Alyssa         10 Secaucus HS           105-02     103-07    2   
      78-06  101-06  103-07  102-09  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Swanson, Chaele           12 Woodbury  HS           99-02     101-07    1   
      98-00  101-07  FOUL  97-09  101-05  97-09
  7 Strano, Theresa           10 Woodbury  HS           92-09     100-04  
      96-03  96-05  100-04  99-01  81-07  FOUL
  8 Odikanwa, Ozioma          11 Highland Par           91-03     100-03  
      83-09  91-05  100-03  94-05  95-05  96-01
  9 Maldonado, Aysiah         12 Audubon HS             99-00      99-08  
      80-07  95-10  99-08         
 10 Ballen, Kelly             10 Midland Park          100-10      99-07  
      94-09  99-07  98-02           
 11 Goger, Catherine          12 David Brearl          103-05      97-10  
      95-06  96-00  97-10           
 12 Schweighardt, Carly       12 Whippany Par           87-05      90-07  
      88-05  84-04  90-07           
 13 Melbourne, Amayah         12 Glen Ridge H           81-09      89-06  
      FOUL  73-09  89-06           
 14 Burnett, Hope             12 Wallington H           93-04      87-05  
      FOUL  87-05  FOUL           
 15 Eddy, Elliot              10 Hasbrouck He          100-00      85-05  
      FOUL  71-05  85-05           
 16 Solis, Gabriela           12 Hasbrouck He           95-04      83-10  
      77-06  83-10  73-01           
 17 Mitreski, Sophia          11 Hawthorne HS           88-10      82-00  
      60-09  82-00  77-08           
 18 Laterza, Maya             12 Whippany Par           88-00      79-02  
      77-03  79-02  FOUL           
 19 Morris, Marissa           11 Manville HS            78-03      77-10  
      74-05  77-10  77-04           
 20 Tulloch, Jordyn           11 Saddle Brook           90-01      72-01  
      72-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Lima, Luiza                9 David Brearl           75-09      69-06  
      62-06  64-09  69-06           
 22 Brennan, Caitlin          11 Manville HS            87-11      65-03  
      64-06  65-03  64-07            
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 3
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 James, Jaia               12 Winslow Town           24.79      25.05   0.7  3  10   
  2 Anzaldo, Izzie            12 Ramapo HS              25.18      25.29   0.7  3   8   
  3 Brown, Briyel             11 Winslow Town           25.54      25.41   0.7  3   6   
  4 Jones, Naylah             10 Timber Creek           25.46      25.57   0.7  3   4   
  5 Dennis, Abigail           10 NV - Old Tap           25.61      25.70   0.7  3   2   
  6 Bray, Natalia             12 Neptune HS             25.89      25.74   0.7  2   1   
  7 Fitzpatrick, Imani        12 Neptune HS             26.52      25.88   1.2  1 
  8 Felton, Nyla               9 North Plainf           25.48      25.89   0.7  3 
  9 Yager, Shelby             11 North Hunter           26.33      25.93   1.2  1 
 10 Crumbley, Tajayia         11 Orange HS              25.79      25.96   0.7  2 
 11 Okwudibonye, Miriam       12 Ewing HS               26.27      26.11   0.7  2 
 12 Dunbar, Antonia           11 Neptune HS             26.28      26.17   1.2  1 
 13 Jennings, Anaya           12 Rahway HS              25.98      26.20   0.7  2 
 14 Marshall, Janelle         11 Winslow Town           25.69      26.27   0.7  2 
 15 Jennings, Ryan             9 Timber Creek           25.59      26.28   0.7  3 
 16 Moore, Paris              12 Burlington T           26.51      26.73   1.2  1 
 17 Bennett, Belle            11 Northern Hig           26.41      26.77   1.2  1 
 18 Myers, Jordan              9 Paramus HS             26.24      26.79   0.7  2 
 19 Ramos, Elena               9 Morris Knoll           26.61      27.80   1.2  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Imani        12 Neptune HS             56.99      56.71   3  10   
  2 Jones, Chloe              10 Timber Creek           57.75      57.28   3   8   
  3 Anzaldo, Izzie            12 Ramapo HS              57.28      57.40   3   6   
  4 Okwudibonye, Miriam       12 Ewing HS               58.63      58.10   2   4   
  5 Bido, Chairely            11 Snyder HS              58.72      58.15   2   2   
  6 LaSasso, Alexa            12 North Hunter           57.97      58.22   3   1   
  7 Redmond, Sophia           12 Mount Olive            58.92      58.26   2 
  8 Blancato, Marcella        11 Nutley HS              58.85      58.43   2 
  9 DiEsso, Danielle          10 North Hunter           59.71      58.44   2 
 10 Jacoutot, Kylie           11 Colts Neck H           58.40      58.54   3 
 11 Bennett, Molly            12 Northern Hig           58.52      58.56   3 
 12 Spoor, Elsa               11 Chatham HS             59.32      58.71   2 
 13 Birch, Alexa               9 Northern Hig           58.72      59.06   2 
 14 Hoffman, Amanda           11 Parsippany H         1:00.28      59.36   1 
 15 Shaw, Anna                10 Mendham HS             59.44      59.54   2 
 16 Rose, Ireeya               9 Moorestown H         1:00.04      59.63   1 
 17 Hoffman, Anna             11 Allentown HS           59.85      59.76   1 
 18 Ross, Hannah              11 Absegami HS            58.05      59.95   3 
 19 Israel, Lily              10 Pemberton To         1:00.24    1:00.56   1 
 20 Conroy, Emma              12 Matawan Reg.         1:00.55    1:01.15   1 
 21 Spalthoff, Delaney         9 Jackson Libe         1:01.25    1:02.39   1 
 -- Henry, Alana              11 Winslow Town         1:00.13        DNF   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oliver, Lily              11 Toms River S         4:59.04    4:57.75   2  10   
       1:16.572 (1:16.572)        2:33.945 (1:17.373)        3:47.506 (1:13.562)
       4:57.747 (1:10.242)
  2 Hliboki, Cara             12 NV - Old Tap         5:13.11    5:00.11   2   8   
       1:16.591 (1:16.591)        2:34.340 (1:17.749)        3:49.072 (1:14.733)
       5:00.104 (1:11.032)
  3 Reich, Sophia             12 North Hunter         5:03.46    5:00.16   2   6   
       1:16.686 (1:16.686)        2:33.719 (1:17.033)        3:47.894 (1:14.175)
       5:00.152 (1:12.259)
  4 Wilmot, Ava               11 Colts Neck H         5:08.63    5:00.62   2   4   
       1:16.795 (1:16.795)        2:33.614 (1:16.819)        3:47.770 (1:14.157)
       5:00.612 (1:12.843)
  5 Wassell, Grace            11 Highland Reg         5:12.31    5:04.79   2   2   
       1:16.984 (1:16.984)        2:34.234 (1:17.250)        3:50.044 (1:15.810)
       5:04.787 (1:14.744)
  6 Petitjean, Sarah          12 Chatham HS           5:11.78    5:05.10   2   1   
       1:16.877 (1:16.877)        2:34.607 (1:17.730)        3:52.355 (1:17.748)
       5:05.095 (1:12.740)
  7 Vives, Grace              12 Mendham HS           5:13.77    5:07.12   2 
       1:17.116 (1:17.116)        3:52.610 (2:35.494)        5:07.111 (1:14.502)
  8 Scheier, Maddie           11 Somerville H         5:17.42    5:10.19   2 
       1:16.840 (1:16.840)        2:34.154 (1:17.314)        3:49.772 (1:15.619)
       5:10.187 (1:20.415)
  9 Meeks, Kate               11 NV - Old Tap         5:22.68    5:13.72   1 
       1:18.201 (1:18.201)        2:41.306 (1:23.105)        4:02.845 (1:21.539)
       5:13.711 (1:10.867)
 10 Rentner, Meghan           11 Allentown HS         5:18.87    5:14.64   1 
       1:17.496 (1:17.496)        2:39.767 (1:22.272)        4:01.060 (1:21.293)
       5:14.632 (1:13.573)
 11 Langbaum, Kara            10 Wayne Hills          5:23.44    5:14.95   1 
       1:16.262 (1:16.262)        2:40.165 (1:23.903)        4:01.447 (1:21.283)
       5:14.950 (1:13.503)
 12 Widmer, Lillie            11 Delsea Regio         5:16.42    5:15.73   2 
       1:17.255 (1:17.255)        2:35.159 (1:17.904)        3:55.800 (1:20.642)
       5:15.725 (1:19.925)
 13 Lovett, Gillian           10 Mainland Reg         5:25.44    5:18.43   1 
       1:21.366 (1:21.366)        2:42.856 (1:21.490)        4:02.831 (1:19.975)
       5:18.421 (1:15.590)
 14 Braver, Brianna           11 Ramapo HS            5:21.03    5:21.57   1 
       1:20.252 (1:20.252)        2:42.216 (1:21.964)        4:02.454 (1:20.238)
       5:21.567 (1:19.114)
 15 Leathers, Kyla            12 Wayne Hills          5:27.91    5:23.06   1 
       1:20.647 (1:20.647)        2:41.172 (1:20.525)        4:02.761 (1:21.589)
       5:23.055 (1:20.294)
 16 Lyons, Jessica            12 Allentown HS         5:13.50    5:28.14   2 
       1:17.087 (1:17.087)        2:34.852 (1:17.765)        3:56.455 (1:21.603)
       5:28.134 (1:31.679)
 17 Courtney, Allison         10 Northern Hig         5:27.32    5:28.98   1 
       1:18.504 (1:18.504)        2:41.226 (1:22.723)        4:04.469 (1:23.243)
       5:28.976 (1:24.508)
 18 McDole, Ava                9 Mainland Reg         5:29.71    5:35.75   1 
       1:21.437 (1:21.437)        2:46.754 (1:25.317)        4:15.130 (1:28.377)
       5:35.746 (1:20.617)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dennis, Abigail           10 NV - Old Tap           14.84      14.79q  0.4  3 
  2 Bethea, Faith             12 Snyder HS              14.96      15.06q  0.3  1 
  3 Ryerson, Morgan           10 Mount Olive            14.89      15.14q  0.4  2 
  4 Bennett, Belle            11 Northern Hig           15.11      15.21q  0.4  2 
  5 Shipley, Nyjae            11 Rahway HS              15.11      15.35q  0.4  3 
  6 Pierre, Guerlande         10 Timber Creek           15.31      15.39q  0.4  3 
  7 Maye, Gabrielle           11 Colonia HS             15.65      15.72q  0.3  1 
  8 Evans, Saniyah            10 Rahway HS              16.45      15.79q  0.4  2 
  9 Guerrieri, Hailey         12 Middletown N           15.78      15.95   0.4  3 
 10 Cahill, Alexandra         11 Ramapo HS              15.43      16.03   0.4  2 
 11 Swale, Hannah             12 Allentown HS           15.89      16.08   0.4  3 
 12 Jackson, Ariyana          11 Randolph HS            15.55      16.33   0.3  1 
 13 Jackson, Natalie          12 Ramapo HS              16.25      16.37   0.3  1 
 14 Bryan-Jones, Anna         10 Northern Hig           15.65      16.47   0.4  2 
 15 Hoarle, Emme               9 Somerville H           16.61      16.56   0.4  3 
 16 Nicolas, Isabelle         11 Lawrence HS            17.13      17.15   0.4  2 
 17 Oworsu, Nanafula          11 Toms River S           16.49      17.20   0.4  3 
 18 Cole, Sam                 11 Delsea Regio           16.21      17.28   0.4  2 
 18 Andrus, Elizabeth         10 Robbinsville           17.26      17.28   0.3  1 
 20 Moliwolo, Cristen         12 Absegami HS            16.42      17.43   0.3  1 
 21 Hoglund, Amanda            9 Allentown HS           17.18      17.66   0.3  1 
 -- Marshall, Janelle         11 Winslow Town           15.09        DNF   0.3  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dennis, Abigail           10 NV - Old Tap           14.79      14.54   1.6  10   
  2 Ryerson, Morgan           10 Mount Olive            15.14      15.05   1.6   8   
  3 Bennett, Belle            11 Northern Hig           15.21      15.07   1.6   6   
  4 Shipley, Nyjae            11 Rahway HS              15.35      15.18   1.6   4   
  5 Maye, Gabrielle           11 Colonia HS             15.72      15.32   1.6   2   
  6 Pierre, Guerlande         10 Timber Creek           15.39      15.53   1.6   1   
  7 Evans, Saniyah            10 Rahway HS              15.79      15.77   1.6 
  8 Bethea, Faith             12 Snyder HS              15.06      17.26   1.6 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         3:57.35    3:55.21   3  10   
     1) Jones, Chloe 10                 2) Jennings, Ryan 9               
     3) Jones, Naylah 10                4) Olaogun-Dickson, Adiat 9       
       1:00.200 (1:00.200)          1:58.084 (57.884)          2:55.850 (57.767)
         3:55.207 (59.358)
  2 North Hunterdon HS  'A'                           4:01.37    3:56.92   3   8   
     1) Yager, Shelby 11                2) May, Sabrina 10                
     3) LaSasso, Alexa 12               4) DiEsso, Danielle 10            
       1:01.375 (1:01.375)          2:00.764 (59.389)          2:59.871 (59.108)
         3:56.917 (57.047)
  3 Winslow Township HS  'A'                          4:01.85    3:58.14   3   6   
     1) Brown, Briyel 11                2) James, Jaia 12                 
     3) Holness, Kamryn 11              4) Wiltshire, Ciara 11            
           58.452 (58.452)          1:57.862 (59.410)        2:59.954 (1:02.092)
         3:58.132 (58.179)
  4 Northern Highlands Reg. HS  'A'                   4:03.24    3:58.19   3   4   
     1) Birch, Alexa 9                  2) Pataki, Hailey 12              
     3) Bryan-Jones, Anna 10            4) Bennett, Molly 12              
       1:00.012 (1:00.012)        2:00.202 (1:00.190)        3:00.724 (1:00.522)
         3:58.189 (57.465)
  5 Mount Olive HS  'A'                               4:00.70    3:58.63   3   2   
     1) Redmond, Sophia 12              2) Ryerson, Morgan 10             
     3) Summer, Morgan 10               4) Redmond, Natasha 10            
       1:00.360 (1:00.360)        2:01.212 (1:00.853)        3:01.401 (1:00.189)
         3:58.627 (57.227)
  6 Ramapo HS  'A'                                    4:00.49    4:00.70   3   1   
     1) Anzaldo, Izzie 12               2) Schmidt, Kendall 11            
     3) Silverman, Carli 11             4) Wowkun, Julia 12               
       1:01.744 (1:01.744)        2:02.780 (1:01.037)        3:03.607 (1:00.828)
         4:00.699 (57.092)
  7 Chatham HS  'A'                                   4:03.18    4:03.72   3 
     1) Tracey, Lauren 9                2) Spoor, Elsa 11                 
     3) Hoffelder, Katelyn 10           4) Spina, Ella 10                 
       1:01.899 (1:01.899)        2:02.690 (1:00.792)        3:03.821 (1:01.132)
  8 Colts Neck HS  'A'                                4:04.88    4:05.01   3 
     1) Jacoutot, Kylie 11              2) Suhocki, Ava 12                
     3) Mossaad, Christy 12             4) Petschauer, Olivia 11          
       1:02.397 (1:02.397)        2:03.666 (1:01.269)          3:01.966 (58.300)
       4:05.005 (1:03.039)
  9 NV - Old Tappan HS  'A'                           4:12.00    4:06.13   2 
     1) Meeks, Kate 11                  2) Kranzler, Samantha 9           
     3) Hliboki, Cara 12                4) Dennis, Abigail 10             
       1:01.942 (1:01.942)        2:03.794 (1:01.853)        3:06.097 (1:02.303)
       4:06.123 (1:00.027)
 10 Mendham HS  'A'                                   4:07.30    4:06.57   2 
     1) Marran, Julianna 12             2) Higgins, Grace 12              
     3) Shaw, Anna 10                   4) Vives, Grace 12                
       1:02.264 (1:02.264)        2:04.206 (1:01.942)        3:06.983 (1:02.778)
         4:06.569 (59.587)
 11 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              4:09.88    4:07.73   2 
     1) Ryazanova, Stephanie 12         2) Nitti, Abby 10                 
     3) Solovay, Riley 10               4) Almeida, Flavia 11             
       1:03.493 (1:03.493)        2:05.952 (1:02.459)        3:08.176 (1:02.224)
         4:07.724 (59.549)
 12 Moorestown HS  'A'                                4:13.08    4:08.87   2 
     1) Laufer, Mary 10                 2) Brock, Julia 10                
     3) Brown, Sarah 9                  4) Rose, Ireeya 9                 
       1:03.006 (1:03.006)        2:05.943 (1:02.938)        3:07.938 (1:01.995)
       4:08.861 (1:00.923)
 13 Cranford HS  'A'                                  4:14.16    4:11.55   1 
     1) Alvarez-Gomez, Isabella 9       2) Toy, Caitlin 10                
     3) Rivera, Selena 9                4) Semple, Ellie 9                
       1:01.607 (1:01.607)        2:03.156 (1:01.549)        3:07.166 (1:04.010)
       4:11.550 (1:04.384)
 14 Allentown HS  'A'                                 4:22.49    4:11.81   1 
     1) Hoffman, Anna 11                2) Hoglund, Amanda 9              
     3) Hanson, Talia 12                4) Scotto, Gabriella 11           
       1:03.730 (1:03.730)        2:09.567 (1:05.838)        3:12.077 (1:02.510)
         4:11.807 (59.730)
 15 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                        4:14.45    4:12.13   1 
     1) Knight, Kyra 11                 2) Georgieff, Elizabeth 11        
     3) Green, Chloe 11                 4) Israel, Lily 10                
       1:01.924 (1:01.924)        2:05.380 (1:03.457)        3:09.172 (1:03.793)
       4:12.125 (1:02.953)
 16 Somerville HS  'A'                                4:13.56    4:13.33   2 
     1) Herrera, Eva 11                 2) Slater, Samantha 12            
     3) McKenna, Julia 12               4) Scheier, Maddie 11             
       1:06.474 (1:06.474)        2:08.829 (1:02.355)        3:12.934 (1:04.105)
       4:13.322 (1:00.388)
 17 Lacey Twp. HS  'A'                                4:14.72    4:13.66   1 
     1) Forde, Ava 9                    2) Albis, Natalie 11              
     3) Roth, Anna 11                   4) Reid, Sofia 11                 
       1:03.186 (1:03.186)        2:07.524 (1:04.338)        3:11.017 (1:03.494)
       4:13.657 (1:02.640)
 18 South Plainfield HS  'A'                          4:15.56    4:14.22   1 
     1) Mont, Isabella 12               2) Davis, Ti'Jayla 11             
     3) Jones, E'Mony 9                 4) Marin, Isabelle 11             
       1:04.279 (1:04.279)        2:09.001 (1:04.723)        3:12.179 (1:03.178)
       4:14.220 (1:02.042)
 19 Parsippany Hills HS  'A'                          4:15.50    4:14.60   1 
     1) Sadowski, Anya 10               2) San Martin, Kaia 10            
     3) Chebishev, Kira 9               4) Hoffman, Amanda 11             
       1:03.521 (1:03.521)        2:10.282 (1:06.762)        3:14.122 (1:03.840)
       4:14.595 (1:00.473)
 20 Matawan Reg. HS  'A'                              4:11.85    4:15.29   2 
     1) Landers, Breanna 11             2) Marsh, Eva 11                  
     3) Bodin, Kailee 12                4) Collins, Gabriella 12          
       1:01.486 (1:01.486)        2:07.432 (1:05.947)        3:10.757 (1:03.325)
       4:15.281 (1:04.524)
 21 Absegami HS  'A'                                  4:12.96    4:16.79   2 
     1) Pollino, Sarina 10              2) Garret, Jaidah 9               
     3) Scannell, Maya 11               4) Ross, Hannah 11                
       1:04.192 (1:04.192)        2:06.878 (1:02.687)        3:16.974 (1:10.097)
         4:16.789 (59.815)
 22 Morris Knolls HS  'A'                             4:17.60    4:16.91   1 
     1) Otero, Chloe 12                 2) Graham, Chloe 11               
     3) Capala, Olivia 9                4) Brookes, Hayley 12             
       1:04.461 (1:04.461)        2:10.691 (1:06.230)        3:14.625 (1:03.934)
       4:16.904 (1:02.279)
 23 Snyder HS  'A'                                    4:07.00    4:17.59   2 
     1) Allen, Shyiona 10               2) Bido, Chairely 11              
     3) Bethea, Faith 12                4) McDonald, Kya 11               
       1:06.494 (1:06.494)          2:05.532 (59.038)        3:11.979 (1:06.448)
       4:17.589 (1:05.610)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ramapo HS  'A'                                    9:45.20    9:24.67   2  10   
     1) Braver, Brianna 11              2) Griffin, Carly 11              
     3) Wertheimer, Bianca 12           4) Wowkun, Julia 12               
       1:08.118 (1:08.118)        2:21.199 (1:13.082)        3:27.606 (1:06.408)
       4:40.271 (1:12.665)        5:48.029 (1:07.758)        7:05.594 (1:17.565)
       8:10.836 (1:05.243)        9:24.669 (1:13.833)
  2 Mendham HS  'A'                                   9:45.60    9:33.01   2   8   
     1) Vives, Grace 12                 2) Shaw, Anna 10                  
     3) Barcelona, Emma 12              4) Augustine, Ava 12              
       1:09.075 (1:09.075)        2:20.488 (1:11.413)           2:20.673 (0.185)
       3:27.840 (1:07.168)        4:40.675 (1:12.835)        5:51.464 (1:10.789)
       7:06.521 (1:15.058)        8:13.620 (1:07.099)        9:33.005 (1:19.385)
  3 Chatham HS  'A'                                  10:18.02    9:50.59   1   6   
     1) Lee, Kelsea 11                  2) Yarcheski, Elizabeth 11        
     3) Davis, Lauren 11                4) Petitjean, Sarah 12            
       1:08.920 (1:08.920)        2:23.986 (1:15.067)        3:36.282 (1:12.297)
       4:51.102 (1:14.820)        6:05.852 (1:14.750)        7:26.461 (1:20.609)
       8:36.766 (1:10.305)        9:50.590 (1:13.824)
  4 Northern Highlands Reg. HS  'A'                  10:06.29    9:50.98   2   4   
     1) Courtney, Allison 10            2) Dello Russo, Farrah 9          
     3) Maclaren, Rebecca 10            4) Ritter, Autumn 10              
       1:10.583 (1:10.583)        2:30.970 (1:20.388)        3:42.661 (1:11.692)
       5:01.548 (1:18.887)        6:10.106 (1:08.559)        7:28.444 (1:18.338)
       8:37.376 (1:08.933)        9:50.978 (1:13.602)
  5 Colts Neck HS  'A'                                9:55.33    9:54.78   2   2   
     1) Mariner, Presslie 12            2) Pavlovsky, Ashley 10           
     3) Suhocki, Ava 12                 4) Petschauer, Olivia 11          
       1:10.323 (1:10.323)        2:26.966 (1:16.644)        3:38.363 (1:11.397)
       4:58.814 (1:20.452)        6:10.548 (1:11.734)        7:32.756 (1:22.209)
       8:39.481 (1:06.725)        9:54.771 (1:15.290)
  6 Winslow Township HS  'A'                          9:51.54    9:57.11   2   1   
     1) Campbell, Victoria 12           2) Dutton, Charly 12              
     3) Enwereji, Catherine 12          4) Milner, Ava 9                  
       1:08.819 (1:08.819)        2:34.763 (1:25.944)        3:42.146 (1:07.384)
       4:59.885 (1:17.739)        6:08.629 (1:08.744)        7:25.979 (1:17.350)
       8:37.204 (1:11.225)        9:57.103 (1:19.899)
  7 Roxbury HS  'A'                                  10:00.33    9:57.92   2 
     1) Rice, Kate 12                   2) Gargiulo, Madison 10           
     3) Greene, Halye 9                 4) Daskalova, Gabriella 11        
       1:09.949 (1:09.949)        2:27.988 (1:18.039)        3:36.144 (1:08.157)
       4:51.723 (1:15.579)        6:02.814 (1:11.092)        7:30.088 (1:27.274)
       8:37.791 (1:07.704)        9:57.913 (1:20.122)
  8 Robbinsville HS  'A'                             10:05.16    9:59.95   2 
     1) Almeida, Flavia 11              2) Berman, Sophie 12              
     3) Johnston, Melina 10             4) Daly, Ella 10                  
       1:11.084 (1:11.084)        2:32.646 (1:21.563)        3:42.323 (1:09.677)
       4:57.095 (1:14.773)        6:08.835 (1:11.740)        7:30.371 (1:21.537)
       8:41.304 (1:10.933)        9:59.946 (1:18.643)
  9 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                        10:13.36   10:06.54   2 
     1) Booth, Claudia 10               2) Lovett, Gillian 10             
     3) Hodgens, Savannah 12            4) McDole, Ava 9                  
       1:11.938 (1:11.938)        2:31.995 (1:20.058)        3:47.490 (1:15.495)
       5:06.118 (1:18.628)        6:19.710 (1:13.593)        7:40.823 (1:21.113)
       8:52.043 (1:11.220)       10:06.533 (1:14.490)
 10 North Hunterdon HS  'A'                          10:10.88   10:09.36   2 
     1) Bavaro, Caroline 12             2) Lewis, Peyton 10               
     3) McCloughan, Gwendolyn 10        4) Roop, Cassidy 10               
       1:10.699 (1:10.699)        2:28.750 (1:18.052)        3:39.241 (1:10.492)
       5:03.398 (1:24.157)        6:14.451 (1:11.054)        7:37.273 (1:22.822)
       8:50.146 (1:12.874)       10:09.353 (1:19.207)
 11 Brick Memorial HS  'A'                           10:16.18   10:12.88   2 
     1) Viggiano, Peyton 11             2) Livio, LeighAnn 10             
     3) Blood, Kylie 11                 4) Kelly, Ryan 10                 
       1:10.276 (1:10.276)        2:30.988 (1:20.712)        3:41.639 (1:10.652)
       5:07.134 (1:25.495)        6:25.036 (1:17.903)        7:45.531 (1:20.495)
       8:56.381 (1:10.850)       10:12.876 (1:16.495)
 12 Lacey Twp. HS  'A'                               10:20.67   10:13.61   1 
     1) Johnson, Avery 9                2) Cardenas, Rosio 12             
     3) Conti, Vassi 9                  4) Wimbush, Kiera 11              
       1:10.203 (1:10.203)        2:29.833 (1:19.630)        3:45.010 (1:15.177)
       5:05.341 (1:20.332)        6:15.062 (1:09.722)        7:38.388 (1:23.327)
       8:53.942 (1:15.554)       10:13.602 (1:19.660)
 13 Randolph HS  'A'                                 10:21.56   10:13.89   1 
     1) Myerson, Olivia 10              2) Wilkins, Maya 12               
     3) Milligan, Kaitlyn 10            4) Kusnier, April 10              
       1:10.823 (1:10.823)        2:26.825 (1:16.002)        3:40.710 (1:13.885)
       5:00.855 (1:20.145)        6:16.230 (1:15.375)        7:38.808 (1:22.579)
       8:53.808 (1:15.000)       10:13.883 (1:20.075)
 14 Red Bank Regional HS  'A'                        10:13.00   10:14.89   2 
     1) Castell, Laila 10               2) Crow, Abigail 10               
     3) Lynch, Ellie 11                 4) Mannix, Abby 11                
       1:09.583 (1:09.583)        2:30.355 (1:20.773)        3:41.293 (1:10.938)
       5:02.535 (1:21.243)        6:17.175 (1:14.640)        7:41.893 (1:24.718)
       8:54.421 (1:12.529)       10:14.885 (1:20.464)
 15 Snyder HS  'A'                                   10:25.95   10:15.70   1 
     1) Allen, Shyiona 10               2) Aponte, Jezena 12              
     3) Heralall, Lillian 9             4) Bido, Chairely 11              
       1:09.018 (1:09.018)        2:31.177 (1:22.159)        3:40.130 (1:08.953)
       5:05.082 (1:24.953)        6:12.376 (1:07.294)        7:33.392 (1:21.017)
       8:48.967 (1:15.575)       10:15.696 (1:26.729)
 16 Morris Knolls HS  'A'                            10:27.58   10:20.10   1 
     1) Graham, Chloe 11                2) Haag, Analiese 12              
     3) Brohan, Emily 9                 4) Capala, Olivia 9               
       1:10.843 (1:10.843)        2:28.692 (1:17.849)        3:45.720 (1:17.028)
       5:10.490 (1:24.770)        6:27.047 (1:16.558)        7:48.505 (1:21.458)
       8:58.806 (1:10.302)       10:20.097 (1:21.292)
 17 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                        10:26.84   10:26.71   1 
     1) Frazier, Billie 9               2) Guillaume, Elaina 10           
     3) Haynes, Ashley 9                4) Olaogun-Dickson, Adiat 9       
       1:09.460 (1:09.460)        2:33.460 (1:24.000)        3:44.627 (1:11.168)
       5:08.635 (1:24.008)        6:21.591 (1:12.957)        7:47.672 (1:26.082)
       9:04.788 (1:17.117)       10:26.703 (1:21.915)
 18 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                         10:39.11   10:30.20   1 
     1) Martello, Corrine 12            2) Lewis, Julia 9                 
     3) Short, Danielle 9               4) Faucett, Megan 12              
       1:09.945 (1:09.945)        2:28.452 (1:18.508)        3:41.902 (1:13.450)
       5:06.425 (1:24.523)        6:19.441 (1:13.017)        7:50.580 (1:31.139)
       9:07.197 (1:16.618)       10:30.192 (1:22.995)
 19 Wayne Hills HS  'A'                              10:28.99   10:32.75   1 
     1) Dubanowitz, Payton 9            2) Chessin, Madeleine 9           
     3) Leathers, Kyla 12               4) Langbaum, Kara 10              
       1:11.827 (1:11.827)        2:32.387 (1:20.560)        3:52.505 (1:20.118)
       5:17.562 (1:25.058)        6:36.455 (1:18.893)        7:53.698 (1:17.244)
       9:08.812 (1:15.114)       10:32.741 (1:23.929)
 20 Morris Hills HS  'A'                             10:16.15   10:38.86   2 
     1) Champagne, Tori 12              2) Lin, Olivia 12                 
     3) Orama, Gaby 11                  4) Turner, Melina 11              
       1:12.539 (1:12.539)        2:37.645 (1:25.107)        3:51.513 (1:13.868)
       5:16.630 (1:25.118)        6:32.410 (1:15.780)        8:03.219 (1:30.809)
       9:15.511 (1:12.293)       10:38.858 (1:23.347)
 21 Middletown North HS  'A'                         10:27.16   10:52.18   1 
     1) Neenan, Emma 10                 2) Gallagher, Kara 10             
     3) Gallagher, Kristen 11           4) Zabriskie, Erin 12             
       1:11.665 (1:11.665)        2:34.282 (1:22.618)        3:57.268 (1:22.987)
       5:24.245 (1:26.977)        6:39.886 (1:15.642)        8:06.631 (1:26.745)
       9:24.925 (1:18.294)       10:52.178 (1:27.254)
 22 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                          10:42.68   10:54.66   1 
     1) Benckert, Samantha 11           2) Rodriguez, Jocelyn 11          
     3) Szwed, Gabrielle 10             4) Reardon, Ava 11                
       1:17.027 (1:17.027)        2:44.155 (1:27.128)        3:56.063 (1:11.909)
       5:19.225 (1:23.162)        6:43.600 (1:24.375)        8:11.078 (1:27.479)
       9:29.710 (1:18.632)       10:54.652 (1:24.943)
 23 Somerville HS  'A'                               10:23.77   11:07.08   1 
     1) Hoinowski, Paige 9              2) Brooks, Kaitlyn 12             
     3) Azzinnari, Ava 9                4) Talan, Olivia 12               
       1:19.693 (1:19.693)        2:46.007 (1:26.314)        4:00.331 (1:14.324)
       5:28.277 (1:27.947)        6:49.408 (1:21.132)        8:21.896 (1:32.488)
       9:41.773 (1:19.878)       11:07.080 (1:25.307)
 
Girls High Jump Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Khanzada, Norina          11 Tenafly HS           5-04.00    5-04.00   10   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Spoor, Elsa               11 Chatham HS           5-02.00    5-02.00    8   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Pierre, Guerlande         10 Timber Creek         5-00.00   J5-02.00    6   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Manetovic, Alexandra      12 Fort Lee HS          5-02.00   J5-02.00    4   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Tocci-Rogers, Kalla       11 Mainland Reg         4-10.00    5-00.00    1   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Styer, Elaina             11 Ocean City H         4-08.00    5-00.00    1   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 McKenna, Julia            12 Somerville H         4-10.00    5-00.00    1   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Malcolm, Asasia           12 Teaneck HS           5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Oworsu, Nanafula          11 Toms River S         4-08.00    4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Nestor, Jillian           10 West Morris          5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Ford, I'Mara               9 Moorestown H         4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 McGowan, Lauren           12 Roxbury HS           4-08.00    4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Hoglund, Amanda            9 Allentown HS         5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 McKenzie, Marissa         12 Cherry Hill          4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15 McCurry, Brynn            11 Sparta HS            4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Wells, Abby               11 Summit HS            4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Hickey, Kate              11 Nutley HS            4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Russo, Isabel             10 Chatham HS           4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Opper, Reilly             10 Roxbury HS           4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
 19 Swale, Hannah             12 Allentown HS         5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
 19 Schoefer, Cali            12 Brick Townsh         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
 19 Evans, Saniyah            10 Rahway HS            4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
 23 Freeman, Kinu             10 Pemberton To         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Schroeder, Meredith       12 Hamilton Eas         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Chen, Christina           10 Wayne Hills          4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Callahan, Mia              9 Tenafly HS           4-08.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Nurse, Gelasia            12 Absegami HS          4-08.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Girls Triple Jump Group 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bethea, Faith             12 Snyder HS           40-07.00   40-04.00   NWI  10   
     39-10(NWI) 40-04(NWI) 38-08.75(NWI) 38-11.50(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  2 Manetovic, Alexandra      12 Fort Lee HS         37-02.50   36-09.00   NWI   8   
     36-01.50(NWI) 35-10(NWI) 35-05.25(NWI) 36-05.50(NWI) 36-00.50(NWI) 36-09(NWI)
  3 Agbo, Adannia             11 Morris Hills        37-03.50  J36-09.00   NWI   6   
     35-08.50(NWI) 36-05.25(NWI) 36-09(NWI) 33-07.25(NWI) 33-11.25(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Smith, Sydney             11 Ewing HS            35-05.50   36-04.00   NWI   4   
     35-11(NWI) 36-04(NWI) 36-01.50(NWI) 35-11(NWI) 36-01(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Swale, Hannah             12 Allentown HS        35-01.00   35-10.25   NWI   2   
     34-09.25(NWI) 35-01.50(NWI) 35-10.25(NWI) 35-00.25(NWI) 34-00.50(NWI) 35-02.50(NWI)
  6 Jones, Alicia             12 Mount Olive         37-00.50   35-09.50   NWI   1   
     35-08(NWI) FOUL      35-09.50(NWI) 34-09.25(NWI) 34-10.75(NWI) 33-07.50(NWI)
  7 Dirkes, Camryn            12 Mainland Reg        36-09.25   35-06.75   NWI 
     35-06(NWI) FOUL      34-08(NWI) 35-01(NWI) 35-06.75(NWI) 35-06.75(NWI)
  8 Styer, Elaina             11 Ocean City H        36-01.75   35-06.00   NWI 
     34-09.50(NWI) 35-06(NWI) FOUL      33-08(NWI) FOUL      34-11(NWI)
  9 Malcolm, Asasia           12 Teaneck HS          37-05.00   35-01.75   NWI 
     35-01.75(NWI) 35-01.50(NWI) FOUL                
 10 Enwerekowe, Somfenna      12 North Plainf        35-05.50   35-00.75   NWI 
     FOUL      35-00.75(NWI) 34-06.50(NWI)           
 11 Summer, Morgan            10 Mount Olive         34-11.25   34-06.00   NWI 
     33-06(NWI) 34-06(NWI) 34-03(NWI)           
 12 Finley, Erin              12 Randolph HS         34-02.50   34-04.75   NWI 
     34-04.75(NWI) 33-10.75(NWI) 33-11.75(NWI)         
 13 Hoarle, Emme               9 Somerville H        33-11.00   34-03.50   NWI 
     32-07.25(NWI) 34-03.50(NWI) FOUL                 
 14 Marotta, Layla            11 Brick Memori        33-10.50   34-00.00   NWI 
     33-08(NWI) 34-00(NWI) 32-10.50(NWI)           
 15 Angley, Alison            12 West Morris         34-04.50   33-10.25   NWI 
     33-10.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 16 Oyinkolade, Omotola       10 J F Kennedy         34-02.00   33-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      33-09(NWI) 32-01(NWI)           
 17 Edwards, Jessenia         11 Timber Creek        34-02.75   33-01.50   NWI 
     28-09.50(NWI) FOUL      33-01.50(NWI)           
 18 Miller, Chase             10 Millburn HS         34-01.25   32-10.25   NWI 
     32-06(NWI) 31-09.75(NWI) 32-10.25(NWI)           
 19 Jones, Jamaiyah           12 Cherry Hill         34-00.75   32-08.25   NWI 
     32-08.25(NWI) 32-03.50(NWI) 32-03.75(NWI)           
 20 Cole, Sam                 11 Delsea Regio        34-03.00   32-03.75   NWI 
     32-03.75(NWI) 2-02.75(NWI) 30-08(NWI)           
 21 Rudolph, Leah             10 North Hunter        33-09.00   31-08.00   NWI 
     31-08(NWI) 29-10.50(NWI) 29-11(NWI)           
 
Girls Discus Throw Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Giordano, Layla           10 NV - Old Tap          116-09     139-06   10   
      114-03  135-01  133-04  115-01  114-07  139-06
  2 Peretti, Emma             11 Hammonton HS          116-10     121-06    8   
      117-03  116-03  121-06  FOUL  FOUL  117-08
  3 Aymil, Melissa            12 Mendham HS            123-02     120-07    6   
      120-07  104-09  113-03  FOUL  112-08  FOUL
  4 Lemyre, Talia             11 Seneca  HS            111-02     117-07    4   
      111-10  117-00  FOUL  117-07  113-11  FOUL
  5 Gibson, Julianna          12 Colts Neck H          116-10     116-06    2   
      115-04  FOUL  113-04  110-11  116-06  109-11
  6 Wokocha, Chiamaka         11 Absegami HS           119-01     114-05    1   
      FOUL  102-04  114-05  111-03  97-09  102-08
  7 Ward, Mackenzie           11 NV - Old Tap           98-08     107-04  
      107-04  99-09  98-03  100-03  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Vashey, Karalyn           12 Jackson Libe          110-00     106-02  
      FOUL  106-02  97-08  FOUL  106-00  FOUL
  9 Roberts, Brook-lyn         9 Winslow Town          109-09     106-01  
      FOUL  106-01  104-02         
 10 Vota, Catherine           11 Colts Neck H          119-07     105-03  
      102-03  97-06  105-03         
 11 Fortis, Jacqueline        12 Absegami HS           108-05     105-02  
      105-02  103-04  FOUL         
 12 Gensinger, Caroline       12 Allentown HS          100-11      98-08  
      FOUL  94-00  98-08         
 13 Bradley, Willow           12 Roxbury HS            100-08      98-05  
      FOUL  98-05  FOUL         
 14 Saladino, Erica           10 Morris Knoll           93-03      97-11  
      97-11  90-10  FOUL         
 15 Giordano, Maya            10 NV - Old Tap           99-09      95-11  
      88-09  95-11  FOUL         
 16 Adesina, Comfort          12 Rahway HS              96-11      93-03  
      87-07  93-03  84-10         
 17 Kolodziej, Emily          10 Somerville H          104-04      93-01  
      77-07  93-01  88-07         
 18 Loiacono, Sydney          12 South Plainf          108-07      92-11  
      86-09  FOUL  92-11         
 19 Scott, Ashley             11 North Hunter           99-05      90-01  
      90-01  89-09  FOUL         
 -- Thorpe, Khyaira           11 Randolph HS           101-04       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Santos, Julia              9 Toms River S          116-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 1
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Scaturro, Aidan           12 Shore Region           22.44      22.32   1.1  2  10   
  2 Ross, Chris               11 Wallkill Val           22.58      22.63   1.1  2   8   
  3 Bell, Abdul               11 Salem HS               23.18      22.71   1.1  2   6   
  4 Tormo, Robbie             12 New Milford            22.86      22.93   1.1  2   4   
  5 Hohney, Dallas            12 Glassboro HS           22.50      23.04   1.1  2   2   
  6 DeJulia, Jake             11 Saddle Brook           23.41      23.41   0.8  1   1   
  7 Jackson, Isaiah           10 Riverside HS           23.59      23.54   0.8  1 
  8 Jones, Kevin               9 University H           23.39      23.60   0.8  1 
  9 Lane, Emmanuel            11 Salem HS               23.19      23.64   1.1  2 
 10 Vargas, Jayden            11 Secaucus HS            23.79      23.77   0.8  1 
 11 Parris, Joshua            12 New Milford            23.65      23.85   0.8  1 
 12 Smith, Amare              11 Salem HS               22.54      24.01   1.1  2 
 13 Mendoza, J C              10 Hawthorne HS           24.10      24.20   0.8  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hohney, Dallas            12 Glassboro HS           50.27      49.32   3  10   
  2 Griffin, Matthew          11 Whippany Par           49.58      49.47   3   8   
  3 Tormo, Robbie             12 New Milford            50.02      49.51   3   6   
  4 Wholf, Ty                 12 Hoboken HS             50.29      50.12   3   4   
  5 DeJulia, Jake             11 Saddle Brook           51.32      50.64   2   2   
  6 Unis, Colin               12 Saddle Brook           50.64      50.73   3   1   
  7 Loomis, Sean              11 Maple Shade            50.44      50.77   3 
  8 Villalobos, Marlon        12 Jonathan Day           51.60      51.52   2 
  9 McLaughlin, Luke          12 Park Ridge H           50.94      51.79   3 
 10 Harvey, David             11 Woodstown HS           52.10      51.87   2 
 11 Gibbard, Thomas           12 Emerson HS             50.82      52.03   3 
 12 Jean-Baptiste, Alex       11 Jonathan Day           51.82      52.33   2 
 13 Bolaji, Abiola            12 Burlington C           52.36      52.52   2 
 14 Battle, Jalynn            10 Roselle Park           52.65      52.62   1 
 15 Sample, Lucas             11 New Egypt HS           51.86      52.74   2 
 16 Moore, Clifton            10 Glassboro HS           51.96      52.81   2 
 17 Simmons, Xaiden           11 Hoboken HS             53.07      52.99   1 
 18 Smith, terrance            9 Salem HS               52.87      53.17   1 
 19 Fittin, Ricky              9 Middlesex HS           52.91      53.64   1 
 20 Costa, Gustavo             9 Becton Reg.            53.87      54.54   1 
 21 Vargas, Jayden            11 Secaucus HS            52.56      54.62   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Scott            12 Audubon HS           4:19.32    4:17.54   2  10   
       1:05.250 (1:05.250)        2:08.978 (1:03.728)        3:14.913 (1:05.935)
       4:17.532 (1:02.619)
  2 Harmer, Jayson            12 Hawthorne HS         4:25.58    4:18.34   2   8   
       1:05.577 (1:05.577)        2:09.308 (1:03.732)        3:15.390 (1:06.083)
       4:18.340 (1:02.950)
  3 Shute, Peyton             10 Woodbury  HS         4:19.16    4:18.45   2   6   
       1:05.197 (1:05.197)        2:08.478 (1:03.282)        3:12.968 (1:04.490)
       4:18.443 (1:05.475)
  4 Tilton, Liam              12 Highland Par         4:24.59    4:20.89   2   4   
       1:04.889 (1:04.889)        2:08.272 (1:03.383)        3:13.905 (1:05.634)
       4:20.884 (1:06.979)
  5 Morrow, Evan              12 Hasbrouck He         4:31.33    4:32.32   2   2   
       1:06.250 (1:06.250)        2:14.972 (1:08.722)        3:27.954 (1:12.983)
       4:32.319 (1:04.365)
  6 Platania, Kayden          12 Buena Region         4:37.07    4:33.60   2   1   
       1:06.923 (1:06.923)        2:13.273 (1:06.350)        3:23.969 (1:10.697)
       4:33.597 (1:09.628)
  7 Abada, Younes             11 Secaucus HS          4:33.65    4:34.09   2 
       1:06.507 (1:06.507)        2:15.259 (1:08.753)        3:25.214 (1:09.955)
       4:34.087 (1:08.873)
  8 Torelli, Michael          11 Woodbury  HS         4:51.97    4:38.33   1 
       1:05.985 (1:05.985)        2:17.583 (1:11.598)        3:28.641 (1:11.059)
       4:38.326 (1:09.685)
  9 Itani, Khalid             12 Emerson HS           4:39.10    4:38.65   2 
       1:07.609 (1:07.609)        2:17.107 (1:09.498)        3:28.947 (1:11.840)
       4:38.644 (1:09.698)
 10 Ray, Keanu                11 Weehawken HS         4:34.23    4:41.13   2 
       1:07.912 (1:07.912)        2:18.189 (1:10.278)        3:30.793 (1:12.604)
       4:41.124 (1:10.332)
 11 Morrow, Aidan              9 Hasbrouck He         4:38.80    4:43.15   2 
       1:09.754 (1:09.754)        2:21.739 (1:11.985)        3:33.930 (1:12.192)
       4:43.147 (1:09.217)
 12 Garcia, Andrew            11 Kinnelon HS          4:41.70    4:46.64   1 
       1:06.924 (1:06.924)        2:19.044 (1:12.120)        3:34.848 (1:15.804)
       4:46.638 (1:11.790)
 13 Whitaker, Elijah          10 Glassboro HS         4:39.55    4:47.05   2 
       1:06.952 (1:06.952)        2:16.522 (1:09.570)        3:30.659 (1:14.138)
       4:47.049 (1:16.390)
 14 Cichanowitz, Justin       12 Cedar Grove          4:49.34    4:48.72   1 
       1:07.543 (1:07.543)        2:19.681 (1:12.139)        3:38.269 (1:18.588)
       4:48.718 (1:10.449)
 15 Ware, Matthew              9 Jonathan Day         4:50.98    4:51.66   1 
       1:11.354 (1:11.354)        2:26.671 (1:15.318)        4:51.660 (2:24.989)
 16 Botteon, Ernesto          10 Highland Par         4:55.65    4:54.62   1 
       1:10.584 (1:10.584)        2:26.863 (1:16.279)        3:42.529 (1:15.667)
       4:54.615 (1:12.087)
 17 Weber, Colin              12 Manville HS          4:54.59    4:59.36   1 
       1:09.063 (1:09.063)        2:25.914 (1:16.852)        3:44.940 (1:19.027)
       4:59.356 (1:14.417)
 18 Way, Jeremy               10 Henry Hudson         4:48.97    5:00.33   1 
       1:05.599 (1:05.599)        2:18.983 (1:13.384)        3:40.195 (1:21.213)
       5:00.321 (1:20.127)
 19 Schoner, Matthew          12 Cedar Grove          4:58.49    5:12.64   1 
       1:12.144 (1:12.144)        2:31.644 (1:19.500)        3:52.975 (1:21.332)
       5:12.640 (1:19.665)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scaturro, Aidan           12 Shore Region           14.92      15.16q  0.7  1 
  2 Liverpool, Clyde          12 Boonton HS             14.61      15.52q  0.6  3 
  3 McAfee, Nathan            12 Haddon Towns           15.63      15.94q  0.7  1 
  4 Scott, Cameron            12 Asbury Park            16.00      16.02q  0.6  3 
  5 Uthayasooriyan, Arun      12 University H           15.78      16.04q  1.0  2 
  6 Adams, Nathan             11 Middlesex HS           16.52      16.16q  0.6  3 
  7 Nelson, Travis            12 Maple Shade                       16.25q  0.7  1 
  8 Bio, Joseph               11 West Side HS           17.01      16.31q  1.0  2 
  9 Suero, Matthew            12 Saddle Brook           16.35      16.46   1.0  2 
 10 Ashton, John              11 Wallkill Val           16.17      16.51   1.0  2 
 11 Vassell, Desmond          10 Glassboro HS           16.35      16.53   0.7  1 
 12 Rodgers, Karl Wayne       11 Maple Shade            16.33      16.69   0.6  3 
 13 Krieger, Michael          12 Haddon Towns           16.24      16.73   1.0  2 
 14 Cross, Davonne            10 Keyport HS             16.09      16.80   0.6  3 
 15 Curran, Leo               11 Gloucester C           16.40      16.84   1.0  2 
 16 Ruehle, Steven            12 Kinnelon HS            16.70      16.88   0.6  3 
 17 Myers, Aaryn              12 Audubon HS             16.39      16.89   0.7  1 
 18 Woobey, Mark              12 University H           16.23      16.96   0.7  1 
 19 Ayala, Dontaye            11 Asbury Park            16.32      16.97   0.6  3 
 20 Hoppes, Michael           11 Whippany Par           17.20      17.50   1.0  2 
 -- Storz, Nathan             12 Emerson HS             14.71         DQ   1.0  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Liverpool, Clyde          12 Boonton HS             15.52      14.77   1.5  10   
  2 Scaturro, Aidan           12 Shore Region           15.16      14.86   1.5   8   
  3 McAfee, Nathan            12 Haddon Towns           15.94      15.64   1.5   6   
  4 Nelson, Travis            12 Maple Shade            16.25      15.97   1.5   4   
  5 Uthayasooriyan, Arun      12 University H           16.04      16.08   1.5   2   
  6 Scott, Cameron            12 Asbury Park            16.02      16.27   1.5   1   
  7 Adams, Nathan             11 Middlesex HS           16.16      16.30   1.5 
  8 Bio, Joseph               11 West Side HS           16.31      16.33   1.5 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Audubon HS  'A'                                   3:33.25    3:26.65   3  10   
     1) Bilotta, Connor 12              2) Pimentel, Amauri 10            
     3) Myers, Aaryn 12                 4) Lindemuth, William 11          
        50.987 (50.987)  1:43.081 (52.094)  2:35.197 (52.117)  3:26.648 (51.452)
  2 Saddle Brook HS  'A'                              3:30.53    3:27.82   3   8   
     1) Banach, Michael 11              2) DeJulia, Jake 11               
     3) Quimby, Joseph 12               4) Unis, Colin 12                 
        52.987 (52.987)  1:46.803 (53.817)  2:37.538 (50.735)  3:27.817 (50.279)
  3 Burlington City HS  'A'                           3:28.37    3:28.64   3   6   
     1) Bolaji, Abiola 12               2) Lawrence, Jaiden 12            
     3) Cutshaw, Kyle 12                4) Cutshaw, Colby 12              
        52.666 (52.666)  1:44.576 (51.910)  2:36.478 (51.903)  3:28.632 (52.154)
  4 Whippany Park HS  'A'                             3:32.67    3:29.72   3   4   
     1) Quinn, Brendan 12               2) Day, Kyler 12                  
     3) Ung, Thomas 12                  4) Griffin, Matthew 11            
        52.967 (52.967)  1:46.048 (53.082)  2:39.236 (53.188)  3:29.717 (50.482)
  5 West Side HS  'A'                                 3:35.29    3:32.17   3   2   
     1) Barker, Roshaughn 10            2) Bio, Joseph 11                 
     3) Gooden, Orane 12                4) Smith, Tajeune 10              
        54.431 (54.431)  1:47.221 (52.790)  2:39.977 (52.757)  3:32.165 (52.188)
  6 Jonathan Dayton HS  'A'                           3:36.08    3:33.79   2   1   
     1) Jean-Baptiste, Alex 11          2) Villalobos, Marlon 12          
     3) Garcia, James 12                4) Jean-Baptiste, Allan 11        
        52.595 (52.595)  1:47.120 (54.525)  2:40.480 (53.360)  3:33.783 (53.303)
  7 Wallkill Valley HS  'A'                           3:34.33    3:34.94   3 
     1) Nugent, Shane 11                2) Pourshariati, Rayan 11         
     3) Greene, Chris 12                4) Bonser, Dylan 11               
        54.992 (54.992)  1:51.427 (56.435)  2:43.602 (52.175)  3:34.935 (51.333)
  8 Hasbrouck Heights HS  'A'                         3:36.51    3:35.63   2 
     1) Diaz, Jake 12                   2) DeRosa, Caden 11               
     3) Rodriguez, Josh 9               4) Wenckus, Evan 12               
        53.459 (53.459)  1:45.690 (52.232)  2:40.715 (55.025)  3:35.630 (54.915)
  9 Park Ridge HS  'A'                                3:36.30    3:36.03   2 
     1) Garito, Matthew 11              2) McLaughlin, Luke 12            
     3) LaPadula, Edward 12             4) Burns, Evan 12                 
        50.993 (50.993)  1:48.553 (57.560)  2:41.386 (52.834)  3:36.030 (54.644)
 10 Glassboro HS  'A'                                 3:34.72    3:36.50   3 
     1) Ferguson, Brysheen 10           2) Hohney, Dallas 12              
     3) Moore, Clifton 10               4) Osinowo, Olawale 11            
        53.551 (53.551)  1:49.383 (55.833)  2:45.128 (55.745)  3:36.498 (51.370)
 11 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           3:35.96    3:36.56   3 
     1) Sennhenn, Jackson 10            2) Hayes, Alex 10                 
     3) Krieger, Michael 12             4) McAfee, Nathan 12              
        55.006 (55.006)  1:52.555 (57.549)  2:44.721 (52.167)  3:36.551 (51.830)
 12 University HS  'A'                                3:37.22    3:37.96   2 
     1) Jones, Kevin 9                  2) Uthayasooriyan, Arun 12        
     3) Merritt Jr, Cwan 11             4) Marshall, Rashawn 10           
        53.815 (53.815)  1:47.799 (53.984)  2:43.881 (56.083)  3:37.960 (54.079)
 13 Middlesex HS  'A'                                 3:41.03    3:39.82   2 
     1) Adams, Nathan 11                2) Fittin, Ricky 9                
     3) Clark, Dakota 10                4) Williams, Patrick 11           
        54.183 (54.183)  1:49.756 (55.574)  2:46.440 (56.684)  3:39.819 (53.379)
 14 Maple Shade HS  'A'                               3:39.99    3:40.46   2 
     1) Marvin, Nathan 10               2) Ormsby, Lincoln 12             
     3) Citron, AJ 11                   4) Loomis, Sean 11                
        53.319 (53.319)  1:48.194 (54.875)  2:44.935 (56.742)  3:40.454 (55.519)
 15 Manville HS  'A'                                  3:44.21    3:42.54   1 
     1) Mercedes-Cruz, Juan 12          2) Alvarez, Yavier 11             
     3) Tay, Volker 10                  4) Bueno, Mark 12                 
        53.655 (53.655)  1:49.001 (55.347)  2:45.568 (56.567)  3:42.531 (56.964)
 16 Highland Park HS  'A'                             3:43.02    3:45.25   1 
     1) Lu, Matt 12                     2) Sabnis, Sharat 9               
     3) Segura, Alain 9                 4) Landis, Michael 12             
        55.334 (55.334)  1:50.418 (55.084)  2:47.254 (56.837)  3:45.246 (57.993)
 17 Emerson HS  'A'                                   3:50.70    4:05.66   1 
     1) Lachman, Jeremy 10              2) Itani, Khalid 12               
     3) Molina, Gabriel 9               4) Talmazan, Alexander 10         
       1:00.881 (1:00.881)        2:02.035 (1:01.154)        3:03.315 (1:01.280)
       4:05.654 (1:02.339)
 -- Clayton HS  'A'                                   3:37.44         DQ   2  Interference
     1) Carr-Morton, JaQuez 11          2) Jones, Dillon 10               
     3) Miller, Kameron 11              4) Rivera, Elijah 11              
        52.871 (52.871)  1:46.429 (53.558)  2:39.733 (53.304)  3:32.299 (52.567)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hasbrouck Heights HS  'A'                         8:19.42    8:17.64   2  10   
     1) Mora, Demir 12                  2) Diaz, Jake 12                  
     3) Morrow, Evan 12                 4) Morrow, Aidan 9                
           59.712 (59.712)        2:04.160 (1:04.449)        3:05.138 (1:00.978)
       4:14.395 (1:09.258)          5:13.777 (59.382)        6:19.060 (1:05.284)
         7:14.602 (55.542)        8:17.633 (1:03.032)
  2 Kinnelon HS  'A'                                  8:21.88    8:19.91   2   8   
     1) Gately, Elijah 12               2) Bjornson, Kyle 10              
     3) Carroll, Braeden 12             4) Mazurkiewicz, Matt 11          
           59.259 (59.259)        2:06.268 (1:07.009)          3:04.759 (58.492)
       4:13.537 (1:08.778)          5:13.489 (59.953)        6:18.249 (1:04.760)
         7:15.973 (57.724)        8:19.907 (1:03.934)
  3 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           8:40.76    8:23.12   2   6   
     1) Furlano, Brian 12               2) Hudnall, Justin 12             
     3) Sennhenn, Jackson 10            4)                                
           59.609 (59.609)        2:04.478 (1:04.869)        3:05.577 (1:01.099)
       4:12.733 (1:07.157)        5:14.172 (1:01.439)        6:20.092 (1:05.920)
         7:17.253 (57.162)        8:23.112 (1:05.859)
  4 Burlington City HS  'A'                           8:31.69    8:29.11   2   4   
     1) Lawrence, Jaiden 12             2) Marsh, David 12                
     3) Cutshaw, Kyle 12                4) Cutshaw, Colby 12              
       1:01.475 (1:01.475)        2:09.562 (1:08.087)        3:11.473 (1:01.912)
       4:21.639 (1:10.167)          5:19.818 (58.179)        6:25.487 (1:05.669)
         7:22.778 (57.292)        8:29.105 (1:06.328)
  5 Audubon HS  'A'                                   8:32.54    8:32.00   2   2   
     1) Gilmore, Clifford 12            2) Kelii, Makaio 12               
     3) Williams, Aiden 10              4) Rossell, Joshua 12             
       1:01.213 (1:01.213)        2:09.038 (1:07.825)        3:11.088 (1:02.050)
       4:19.837 (1:08.749)        5:20.922 (1:01.085)        6:29.142 (1:08.220)
         7:27.594 (58.453)        8:31.993 (1:04.399)
  6 Saddle Brook HS  'A'                              8:50.25    8:37.23   2   1   
     1)                                 2) Suero, Nicholas 11             
     3) Quimby, Joseph 12               4) Pinto, Jayden 12               
       1:02.575 (1:02.575)        2:11.417 (1:08.842)        3:11.673 (1:00.257)
       4:22.169 (1:10.497)        5:22.414 (1:00.245)        6:32.262 (1:09.848)
         7:31.344 (59.083)        8:37.222 (1:05.878)
  7 Maple Shade HS  'A'                               8:42.02    8:37.74   2 
     1) Cloke, Chad 11                  2) Hastings, Murphy 12            
     3) Ormsby, Lincoln 12              4) Olesky, Ryan 12                
       1:02.317 (1:02.317)        2:10.747 (1:08.430)        3:13.017 (1:02.270)
       4:18.787 (1:05.770)        5:21.027 (1:02.240)        6:35.008 (1:13.982)
         7:34.103 (59.095)        8:37.733 (1:03.630)
  8 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 8:53.78    8:39.07   1 
     1) Angelus, Charles 11             2) Lewis, Melvin 9                
     3) Turner, John 12                 4) Lucas, Cole 9                  
       1:01.766 (1:01.766)        2:11.151 (1:09.385)        3:13.334 (1:02.184)
       4:24.269 (1:10.935)        5:27.083 (1:02.814)        6:32.988 (1:05.905)
         7:32.147 (59.159)        8:39.064 (1:06.918)
  9 Hawthorne HS  'A'                                 8:30.88    8:40.65   2 
     1) Harmer, Jayson 12               2) La Monica, Luca 11             
     3) Morizzo, Kody 12                4) Sweetman, Steven 12            
       1:01.047 (1:01.047)        2:05.800 (1:04.754)        3:07.694 (1:01.894)
       4:19.635 (1:11.942)        5:20.207 (1:00.572)        6:33.517 (1:13.310)
       7:35.632 (1:02.115)        8:40.643 (1:05.012)
 10 Highland Park HS  'A'                             8:55.01    8:49.67   1 
     1) Bilton, Henry 10                2) Botteon, Ernesto 10            
     3) Wang, Shawn 10                  4) Lin, Jason 11                  
       1:05.813 (1:05.813)        2:09.968 (1:04.155)        3:13.096 (1:03.128)
       4:22.743 (1:09.648)        5:25.388 (1:02.645)        6:35.696 (1:10.308)
       7:40.792 (1:05.097)        8:49.662 (1:08.870)
 11 Jonathan Dayton HS  'A'                           8:48.56    8:52.21   2 
     1) Villalobos, Marlon 12           2) Martinez, Jaydan 11            
     3) Cisneros, Juan Diego 10         4) Jean-Baptiste, Allan 11        
       1:01.273 (1:01.273)        2:07.238 (1:05.965)        3:09.613 (1:02.375)
       4:22.577 (1:12.964)        5:25.003 (1:02.427)        6:38.798 (1:13.795)
       7:43.668 (1:04.870)        8:52.207 (1:08.539)
 12 Penns Grove HS  'A'                               8:57.54    8:53.88   1 
     1) Dominguez Lopez, Ruben 11       2) Hernandez, Alexis 11           
     3) Cisneros, Brian 11              4) Hernandez, Connor 11           
       1:06.906 (1:06.906)        2:14.649 (1:07.744)        3:23.212 (1:08.563)
       4:32.324 (1:09.113)        5:36.066 (1:03.742)        6:46.203 (1:10.138)
       7:50.581 (1:04.378)        8:53.879 (1:03.299)
 13 Manville HS  'A'                                  9:00.34    8:54.79   1 
     1) Kanyuch, Paul 12                2) Weber, Colin 12                
     3) Gamarra, Ronaldo 11             4) Velando, Lucas 10              
       1:06.513 (1:06.513)        2:12.203 (1:05.690)        3:17.772 (1:05.569)
       4:26.786 (1:09.014)        5:29.036 (1:02.250)        6:40.629 (1:11.594)
       7:46.614 (1:05.985)        8:54.787 (1:08.173)
 14 Shore Regional HS  'A'                            8:52.00    9:01.24   2 
     1) Creighton, Charles 12           2) DeNovaes, Gustavo 12           
     3)                                 4) Maher, Rory 12                 
       1:05.365 (1:05.365)        2:11.942 (1:06.577)        3:17.377 (1:05.435)
       4:30.003 (1:12.627)        5:37.265 (1:07.263)        6:48.419 (1:11.154)
       7:53.018 (1:04.599)        9:01.235 (1:08.218)
 15 Whippany Park HS  'A'                             8:57.37    9:14.66   1 
     1)                                 2) Alvarez, Christian 12          
     3) Liu, Erik 11                    4) Forte, Trey 10                 
       1:06.198 (1:06.198)        2:12.584 (1:06.387)        3:16.427 (1:03.843)
       4:32.479 (1:16.053)        5:39.218 (1:06.739)        6:50.241 (1:11.023)
       7:55.047 (1:04.807)        9:14.651 (1:19.604)
 16 Waldwick HS  'A'                                  9:10.94    9:18.76   1 
     1) Capuzzo, Joseph 11              2) Carver, Marshall 10            
     3) Hernandez Requeno, Jeferson 9   4) Ryan, Emmett 12                
       1:06.188 (1:06.188)        2:13.053 (1:06.865)        3:20.459 (1:07.407)
       4:36.211 (1:15.752)        5:43.016 (1:06.805)        6:52.744 (1:09.729)
       8:04.383 (1:11.639)        9:18.752 (1:14.369)
 17 Secaucus HS  'A'                                  9:25.10    9:30.07   1 
     1) Abada, Youcef 9                 2) Melis, Leoul 10                
     3) Meaza, Leoul 12                 4)                                
       1:06.884 (1:06.884)        2:17.239 (1:10.355)        3:22.031 (1:04.792)
       4:37.851 (1:15.820)        5:53.843 (1:15.993)        7:11.026 (1:17.183)
       8:20.422 (1:09.397)        9:30.064 (1:09.643)
 18 Emerson HS  'A'                                   9:10.86    9:44.64   1 
     1) Coyle, Matthew 11               2) Lachman, Jeremy 10             
     3)                                 4) Talmazan, Alexander 10         
       1:07.137 (1:07.137)        2:15.252 (1:08.115)        3:23.546 (1:08.294)
       4:35.347 (1:11.802)        5:49.263 (1:13.917)        7:09.726 (1:20.463)
       8:26.407 (1:16.682)        9:44.637 (1:18.230)
 19 South Hunterdon HS  'A'                           9:56.84    9:47.06   1 
     1) Ambrosino, Elio 10              2) Perez Castro, Juan 10          
     3) Whyte, Christopher 12           4)                                
       1:08.902 (1:08.902)        2:24.254 (1:15.353)        3:33.156 (1:08.902)
       4:51.511 (1:18.355)        6:03.907 (1:12.397)        7:24.204 (1:20.298)
       8:33.173 (1:08.969)        9:47.057 (1:13.884)
 20 Ridgefield Memorial HS  'A'                       9:24.19    9:49.15   1 
     1) DeJesus, Adin 11                2) Lopez, David 12                
     3) Barrera, Jake 10                4) Fonseca, Andres 9              
       1:06.841 (1:06.841)        2:14.008 (1:07.168)        3:22.557 (1:08.549)
       4:34.888 (1:12.332)        5:48.596 (1:13.708)        7:08.009 (1:19.414)
       8:25.521 (1:17.512)        9:49.144 (1:23.624)
 
Boys Pole Vault Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Balsam, Ryan              12 Emerson HS          11-06.00   12-00.00   10   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-07 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Ramos-Lopez, Ivan         11 Riverside HS        12-06.00   11-06.00    8   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Thang, Lian               12 Haddon Towns        11-00.00  J11-06.00    6   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 Gomez, Jonathan           11 Whippany Par        10-00.00   11-00.00    4   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  5 Wanvig, Tim               12 Emerson HS          11-00.00  J11-00.00    1.50
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
  5 Davis, Leo                 9 Audubon HS          11-00.00  J11-00.00    1.50
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
  7 Bonser, Brady             10 Wallkill Val        10-06.00  J11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
  8 Sirak, Trevor             11 South Hunter        11-06.00  J11-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 
       XXO   XXO   XXX 
  9 Miller, Austin            11 Maple Shade         11-06.00   10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  9 Roy, Collin               12 Salem HS            11-00.00   10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O     O   XXX 
 11 Stitt, Thomas             12 Mountain Lak        11-00.00  J10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
        XO     O   XXX 
 11 Laterza, Luke             11 Whippany Par        10-00.00  J10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
        XO     O   XXX 
 13 Ung, Thomas               12 Whippany Par        11-00.00  J10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O   XXO   XXX 
 14 Freschi, Hunter           12 Hasbrouck He        10-00.00   10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
 15 Bielinski, Isaac           9 Mountain Lak        10-00.00  J10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
       XXO   XXX 
 15 Rocha, David              11 Jonathan Day        10-06.00  J10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- Dempsey, Colin            11 Haddon Towns        11-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Group 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McKeon, Brandon           12 Kinnelon HS         22-04.00   22-00.50   NWI  10   
     FOUL      21-05(NWI) 20-11(NWI) 21-00.50(NWI) 22-00.50(NWI) 21-05.25(NWI)
  2 Storz, Nathan             12 Emerson HS          21-09.00   21-04.50   NWI   8   
     FOUL      21-04.50(NWI) 21-01(NWI) 20-11.25(NWI) FOUL      20-11.50(NWI)
  3 Solomon, Jabron           11 Woodbury  HS        20-07.75   21-03.00   NWI   6   
     20-04.50(NWI) 20-00.50(NWI) 21-03(NWI) 19-03.50(NWI) 21-01(NWI) 20-00.50(NWI)
  4 Ayala, Dontaye            11 Asbury Park         22-01.50   20-11.00   NWI   4   
     20-11(NWI) 20-08.75(NWI) 19-04.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Nudo, Joseph              12 Saddle Brook        20-11.00   20-10.00   NWI   2   
     20-01(NWI) 20-01.25(NWI) 19-06.75(NWI) 19-08(NWI) 20-10(NWI) 20-06.50(NWI)
  6 Fall, Ibrahim             12 Boonton HS          20-06.00   20-08.00   NWI   1   
     19-09.25(NWI) FOUL      20-08(NWI) FOUL      19-08.25(NWI) 18-09.25(NWI)
  7 Ross, Chris               11 Wallkill Val        21-11.50   20-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      20-01(NWI) FOUL      20-00(NWI) 20-06.50(NWI)
  8 Bell, Abdul               11 Salem HS            20-07.00   19-10.00   NWI 
     19-03(NWI) 19-03(NWI) 19-10(NWI) 19-04.75(NWI) 19-04(NWI) 19-08(NWI)
  9 Dougherty, Reilly         12 Haddon Towns        19-06.75   19-09.00   NWI 
     19-09(NWI) 19-02.25(NWI) 19-05(NWI)           
 10 Ross, Jax                 11 Henry Hudson        20-07.75   19-08.75   NWI 
     19-08.75(NWI) 19-01.50(NWI) 19-03.75(NWI)           
 11 Ciottone, Joseph          11 Whippany Par        20-10.00   19-05.50   NWI 
     19-05.50(NWI) 18-09(NWI) 19-02.50(NWI)           
 12 Colon, Julian             12 Roselle Park        19-10.50   19-04.50   NWI 
     17-07(NWI) 16-11.75(NWI) 19-04.50(NWI)           
 13 Diaz, Jake                12 Hasbrouck He        20-06.00   19-04.00   NWI 
     18-00.50(NWI) 18-09.50(NWI) 19-04(NWI)           
 14 Charles, Pratt            12 University A        19-08.00   19-01.75   NWI 
     18-09.50(NWI) 18-05.50(NWI) 19-01.75(NWI)           
 15 Lu, Matt                  12 Highland Par        19-11.25   19-00.25   NWI 
     18-06(NWI) 18-10.50(NWI) 19-00.25(NWI)           
 16 Smith, Cameron             9 Salem HS            19-10.00   18-11.75   NWI 
     18-11.75(NWI) 18-11.75(NWI) FOUL                
 17 Landis, Michael           12 Highland Par        20-01.00   18-09.00   NWI 
     17-04.75(NWI) 17-03.75(NWI) 18-09(NWI)           
 18 Gomez, Jonathan           11 Whippany Par        19-08.00   18-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      18-05(NWI) 18-05.50(NWI)           
 19 Ziarno, Dawid             11 Wallington H        19-06.00   17-08.50   NWI 
     16-08(NWI) 17-06.75(NWI) 17-08.50(NWI)           
 20 Hoppes, Michael           11 Whippany Par        18-06.00   17-00.50   NWI 
     16-00(NWI) 16-09(NWI) 17-00.50(NWI)           
 21 Lane, Emmanuel            11 Salem HS            20-10.00  J17-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-00.50(NWI)           
 22 Forbes, Mathew            10 Becton Reg.         19-06.00   16-10.25   NWI 
     16-10.25(NWI) 16-05(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartung, Zach             12 Saddle Brook        49-10.00   52-09.00   10   
      49-03.75  51-02  FOUL  FOUL  52-09  FOUL
  2 Thompson, Shane           12 Clayton HS          50-00.50   51-02.75    8   
      50-10.50  FOUL  48-11  50-08  51-02.75  51-02.75
  3 Ramos, Michael            12 Saddle Brook        52-11.75   51-00.00    6   
      FOUL  51-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Wright, Jayden            12 Salem HS            52-02.75   50-05.50    4   
      46-04.50  50-05  50-05.50  49-03.25  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Armsteod, Janier          11 Penns Grove         44-03.00   47-02.75    2   
      47-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47-02.75  FOUL
  6 Kensil, Carter            11 Glassboro HS        44-04.00   47-01.75    1   
      43-10  45-08.75  47-01.75  43-08  46-00.75  FOUL
  7 Freschi, Hunter           12 Hasbrouck He        45-06.00   45-09.00  
      45-09  43-01  45-00  43-06.50  FOUL  43-01
  8 Holm, Braden              12 Midland Park        47-02.00   45-08.75  
      44-02.75  44-04  45-08.75  FOUL  FOUL  44-10.50
  9 Campen, Kevin             12 Hasbrouck He        46-02.25   45-08.50  
      44-06.50  45-08.50  45-05.50         
 10 Formisano, Bryan          12 Hasbrouck He        45-09.50   44-05.25  
      41-08  43-01.50  44-05.25           
 11 Torres Cruz, Angel        12 Salem HS            43-00.00   43-03.75  
      43-03.75  40-04  40-02           
 12 Sholders, Ike             11 Gateway Regi        43-06.25   43-00.25  
      43-00.25  41-04  FOUL           
 13 Haney, Connor             10 Shore Region        42-01.50   41-10.00  
      39-10  41-10  38-09           
 14 Burns, Ryan               10 Keyport HS          39-00.00   40-09.50  
      FOUL  37-09.50  40-09.50           
 15 Worthington, Randy        11 Secaucus HS         41-09.50   40-00.50  
      40-00.50  39-11  FOUL           
 16 Cole, Tristan             11 Weehawken HS        42-09.00   39-10.50  
      37-08.50  39-10.50  FOUL           
 17 Anderson, Chris           11 Roselle Park        43-08.50   39-09.75  
      38-09.50  39-09.75  FOUL           
 18 Makowski, Brandon         12 Florence Twp        39-02.00   38-02.75  
      36-09  37-02  38-02.75           
 19 Anane, Travis             11 South Hunter        37-08.00   36-08.75  
      36-08.75  35-05.75  34-08           
 20 Lawler-McDaniel, Joseph    9 Middlesex HS        39-03.00   36-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-08.50           
 21 Williams, Eziekiel        12 West Side HS        32-00.00   34-11.75  
      34-11.75  34-00.50  34-08           
 
Boys Javelin Throw Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ballen, Jason             12 Midland Park          158-08     169-00   10   
     x   157-08  162-08  154-09  FOUL  169-00
  2 Rowen, Garrett            11 Wallkill Val          159-06     158-02    8   
      147-03  155-08  158-02  142-08  153-04  153-11
  3 Makowski, Brandon         12 Florence Twp          156-08     152-08    6   
      147-07  134-00  152-08  FOUL  137-03  134-02
  4 Freschi, Hunter           12 Hasbrouck He          149-06     151-09    4   
      141-01  151-09  147-02  141-05  150-02  149-05
  5 Lindemuth, William        11 Audubon HS            145-02     147-01    2   
      140-06  136-07  142-06  138-00  147-01  137-11
  6 Sayers, Randy             11 Salem HS              136-07     140-06    1   
      132-05  140-06  FOUL  125-10  FOUL  135-09
  7 Mills, Shemar             12 New Milford           137-01     139-02  
      135-07  139-02  96-00  116-00  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Freitag, Trip              9 Manville HS           142-09     137-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  137-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bohn, Nate                12 Pennsville            144-06     133-05  
      FOUL  128-10  133-05           
 10 Van Sickle, Aidan         12 Mountain Lak          146-00     131-00  
      126-08  130-08  131-00           
 11 Badgley, Anthony          12 Maple Shade           147-08     128-09  
      108-09  120-00  128-09           
 12 Abramson, Jake             9 Midland Park          139-05     128-02  
      119-10  113-02  128-02           
 13 Wilson, Maddox            10 Glassboro HS          143-07     127-03  
      118-06  FOUL  127-03           
 14 Gross, Paul               12 Florence Twp          132-00     126-05  
      88-00  126-04  126-05           
 15 Locke, Gavin              12 Pennsville            137-00     121-09  
      121-09  107-01  120-05           
 16 Swayhoover, Garrett       10 South Hunter          131-03     120-01  
      113-03  110-06  120-01           
 17 Blake, Jalen              12 Whippany Par          136-09     117-06  
      110-04  117-06  115-10           
 18 Marsh, David              12 Burlington C          134-03     115-00  
      95-04  106-10  115-00           
 19 Jamhour, Wahab             9 Belvidere HS          119-02     113-07  
      111-01  113-07  99-03           
 19 Peralta, Vincente         10 Becton Reg.           127-01     113-07  
      113-07  107-06  FOUL           
 21 Worthington, Randy        11 Secaucus HS           124-10     112-01  
      FOUL  103-02  112-01           
 22 Lieto, Wyatt              11 Whippany Par          115-08     105-11  
      FOUL  100-00  105-11           
 -- Soto, Jhamir              11 Wallington H          113-10       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 3
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Fall, Souleymane          12 Bergenfield            22.08      21.61   1.5  3  10   
  2 Babe, Joshua              12 Morris Hills           21.54      21.79   1.5  3   8   
  3 Summers, Jaci             11 Hamilton HS            22.09      22.10   1.5  3   6   
  4 Gibson, Mekhi             12 Ewing HS               22.33      22.13   1.5  3   4   
  5 Thulin, Anthony           12 Mount Olive            22.09      22.29   1.5  3   2   
  6 Kobylski, James           12 North Hunter           22.52      22.32   1.3  2   1   
  7 Edwards, Kente            11 North Hunter           22.15      22.42   1.5  3 
  8 Williams, Leland          12 Burlington T           22.38      22.42   1.3  2 
  9 Hackett, Jack             12 Robbinsville           22.60      22.50   1.3  2 
 10 Rychkov, Maxim            10 Robbinsville           22.31      22.50   1.5  3 
 11 Tatis, Julio              10 Parsippany H           22.63      22.54   1.2  1 
 12 Hayletts, Xavier          11 Bergenfield            22.77      22.57   1.2  1 
 13 Jennings, Elijah          10 Pennsauken H           22.19      22.73   1.5  3 
 14 Rowland, Andrew           12 West Morris            22.43      22.85   1.3  2 
 15 Turner, David             12 Morris Hills           22.55      22.88   1.3  2 
 16 Hill, Khy Ron             11 Orange HS              22.50      23.00   1.3  2 
 17 Bond, Devon               11 Toms River S           22.67      23.01   1.2  1 
 18 Russell, Jalen            12 South Plainf           22.72      23.11   1.2  1 
 19 Stewart, Jaedyn           12 Delsea Regio           22.33      23.22   1.3  2 
 20 Ali, Nasir                10 Timber Creek           22.52      23.71   1.3  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wynn, Premier             11 Pennsauken H           48.24      47.86   3  10   
  2 Babe, Joshua              12 Morris Hills           48.69      48.32   3   8   
  3 Tatis, Julio              10 Parsippany H           49.28      48.89   3   6   
  4 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon     12 Bergenfield            50.47      48.97   2   4   
  5 Fofana, Lossenie          12 Warren Hills           49.96      49.16   3   2   
  6 Rychkov, Maxim            10 Robbinsville           49.96      49.72   3   1   
  7 Ayala, Lezdiel            12 Matawan Reg.           50.04      50.05   2 
  8 Tucker, Bryce             11 Pennsauken H           50.66      50.08   2 
  9 Brown, Austin             12 Timber Creek           49.91      50.13   3 
 10 Chenoweth, Jack           11 Middletown N           50.14      50.37   2 
 11 Ali, Nasir                10 Timber Creek           50.03      50.38   3 
 12 McGriff, Solomon          12 Roxbury HS             50.44      50.47   2 
 13 Glaser, Jack              11 North Hunter           51.34      50.52   1 
 14 Koetzner, Joseph          11 Red Bank Reg           50.86      50.60   1 
 15 Kelly, Liam               10 Millburn HS            50.69      50.68   2 
 16 Hill, Khy Ron             11 Orange HS              51.25      50.85   1 
 17 Coco, Tyler               12 Matawan Reg.           50.02      50.88   3 
 18 Sanford, Christian        11 Middletown N           50.43      50.92   2 
 19 DeRose, Domenic           11 Hammonton HS           50.81      51.01   1 
 20 Fritton, Lucas            12 Warren Hills           50.29      51.20   2 
 21 Saric, Goran              10 NV - Old Tap           50.94      51.40   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Littlehales, Andrew       12 Delsea Regio         4:20.51    4:17.71   10   
       1:03.442 (1:03.442)        2:09.855 (1:06.413)        3:14.396 (1:04.542)
       4:17.710 (1:03.314)
  2 Lawson, Micah             11 Rahway HS            4:22.60    4:20.70    8   
       1:03.216 (1:03.216)        2:09.668 (1:06.453)        3:15.181 (1:05.513)
       4:20.691 (1:05.510)
  3 Sula, Ryan                12 Summit HS            4:24.35    4:23.48    6   
       1:04.048 (1:04.048)        2:10.392 (1:06.344)        3:17.890 (1:07.498)
       4:23.476 (1:05.587)
  4 Jelliff, Tanner           11 Brick Memori         4:25.58    4:23.68    4   
       1:03.858 (1:03.858)        2:11.012 (1:07.154)        3:19.326 (1:08.314)
       4:23.678 (1:04.353)
  5 Fortuna, Dennis           12 Triton Regio         4:26.00    4:24.03    2   
       1:04.313 (1:04.313)        2:11.077 (1:06.764)        3:17.963 (1:06.887)
       4:24.025 (1:06.062)
  6 Wineland, Linden          12 Mainland Reg         4:26.38    4:24.19    1   
       1:04.591 (1:04.591)        2:11.942 (1:07.352)        3:20.026 (1:08.084)
       4:24.183 (1:04.158)
  7 Rivera, Johannes          11 Bergenfield          4:32.51    4:24.21  
       1:03.643 (1:03.643)        2:11.537 (1:07.894)        3:20.000 (1:08.463)
       4:24.203 (1:04.204)
  8 Flynn, Harrison           12 Northern Hig         4:36.68    4:27.42  
       1:03.987 (1:03.987)        2:11.297 (1:07.310)        3:19.907 (1:08.610)
       4:27.420 (1:07.513)
  9 Oquendo, Joel             11 Pennsauken H         4:28.97    4:27.89  
       1:04.792 (1:04.792)        2:12.871 (1:08.079)        3:21.921 (1:09.050)
       4:27.890 (1:05.969)
 10 Malora, Matthew           11 NV - Old Tap         4:36.51    4:30.08  
       1:04.197 (1:04.197)        2:12.571 (1:08.374)        3:22.438 (1:09.868)
       4:30.075 (1:07.637)
 11 Feldman, Evan             12 Millburn HS          4:28.44    4:30.18  
       1:04.365 (1:04.365)        2:12.191 (1:07.827)        3:22.510 (1:10.319)
       4:30.177 (1:07.668)
 12 Pelov, Alex                9 Montville Tw         4:37.08    4:32.09  
       1:05.150 (1:05.150)        2:12.907 (1:07.758)        3:22.228 (1:09.322)
       4:32.090 (1:09.862)
 13 Almeida, Renzo            12 Robbinsville         4:27.32    4:33.67  
       1:05.122 (1:05.122)        2:13.370 (1:08.248)        3:25.435 (1:12.065)
       4:33.668 (1:08.234)
 14 Scarangelli, Nick         11 Ocean City H         4:33.78    4:36.75  
       1:05.697 (1:05.697)        2:15.541 (1:09.844)        3:27.296 (1:11.755)
       4:36.747 (1:09.452)
 15 Pena, Ryan                12 Wayne Valley         4:32.63    4:44.25  
       1:04.841 (1:04.841)        2:13.011 (1:08.170)        3:24.937 (1:11.927)
       4:44.242 (1:19.305)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Agyemang, Jason           12 North Plainf           14.62      14.46q  0.4  1 
  2 Tucker, Bryce             11 Pennsauken H           14.32      14.78q -0.5  3 
  3 Asante Nkrumah, Kwaku     12 Teaneck HS             15.08      14.83q -0.5  3 
  4 Thomas, Menzel            11 Lakewood HS            15.03      14.84q -0.2  2 
  5 Blackwell, Laron          12 Morris Knoll           14.62      14.90q -0.2  2 
  6 Holland Fincher, O'Dell   12 Fort Lee HS            15.28      15.24q -0.5  3 
  7 Pearson, Chace            12 Timber Creek           14.86      15.30q  0.4  1 
  8 Burrell, Jeremy           12 South Plainf           15.28      15.65q -0.2  2 
  9 Leisher, Ilem             12 Millburn HS            15.90      16.03   0.4  1 
 10 Reyes, Javier             12 Snyder HS              15.82      16.04  -0.5  3 
 11 Skutnik, Nathanial        12 Roxbury HS             15.29      16.20   0.4  1 
 12 Peterson, Jamil           11 Winslow Town           15.98      16.31  -0.2  2 
 12 Bastos, Elijah            10 Morris Knoll           15.83      16.31  -0.5  3 
 14 Jones, Shanedore          11 Ewing HS               16.18      16.40  -0.5  3 
 15 Campanaro, Matt           12 Somerville H           15.90      16.48   0.4  1 
 16 Ramos, Andrew             11 Mainland Reg           16.06      16.51  -0.5  3 
 17 Pinyan, Daniel            11 Randolph HS            15.87      16.56  -0.2  2 
 18 Swain, Josh               12 Seneca  HS             15.73      16.74  -0.2  2 
 19 Markovski, Connor         10 Morris Hills           16.22      16.86  -0.2  2 
 20 Rose, LeBron              10 Robbinsville           16.85      16.88   0.4  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucker, Bryce             11 Pennsauken H           14.78      14.42   1.1  10   
  2 Agyemang, Jason           12 North Plainf           14.46      14.60   1.1   8   
  3 Thomas, Menzel            11 Lakewood HS            14.84      14.66   1.1   6   
  4 Asante Nkrumah, Kwaku     12 Teaneck HS             14.83      14.68   1.1   4   
  5 Blackwell, Laron          12 Morris Knoll           14.90      14.77   1.1   2   
  6 Burrell, Jeremy           12 South Plainf           15.65      15.18   1.1   1   
  7 Pearson, Chace            12 Timber Creek           15.30      15.48   1.1 
  8 Holland Fincher, O'Dell   12 Fort Lee HS            15.24      15.58   1.1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                3:21.61    3:22.48   3  10   
     1) Paige, Nadir 12                 2) Wynn, Premier 11               
     3) McGrath, Ladanian 10            4) Tucker, Bryce 11               
        52.229 (52.229)  1:41.223 (48.994)  2:33.257 (52.034)  3:22.472 (49.215)
  2 Randolph HS  'A'                                  3:24.46    3:23.71   3   8   
     1) Kehayas, James 12               2) Hyatt, Matthew 12              
     3) Rodrigues, Hunter 12            4) Zarro, Frank 12                
        51.944 (51.944)  1:43.549 (51.605)  2:34.369 (50.820)  3:23.707 (49.338)
  3 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         3:26.78    3:24.27   3   6   
     1) Ali, Nasir 10                   2) Khan, Kysim 9                  
     3) Coleman Frazier, Zyheem 11      4) Brown, Austin 12               
        51.703 (51.703)  1:44.824 (53.122)  2:34.813 (49.989)  3:24.266 (49.453)
  4 Morris Hills HS  'A'                              3:25.52    3:25.80   3   4   
     1) Turner, David 12                2) Cruz, Cristian 9               
     3) Saltz, Jarred 12                4) Babe, Joshua 12                
        51.794 (51.794)  1:44.482 (52.688)  2:38.136 (53.654)  3:25.793 (47.658)
  5 Matawan Reg. HS  'A'                              3:25.40    3:26.20   3   2   
     1) Ayala, Lezdiel 12               2) Coco, Tyler 12                 
     3) Freeman, Mathew 12              4) LaPorte, Xavier 11             
        53.744 (53.744)  1:45.369 (51.625)  2:37.229 (51.860)  3:26.196 (48.967)
  6 Warren Hills HS  'A'                              3:27.02    3:26.58   3   1   
     1) Warren, Melvin 10               2) Fofana, Lossenie 12            
     3) Fritton, Lucas 12               4) Hagens, Ralph 10               
        50.126 (50.126)  1:44.252 (54.127)  2:36.498 (52.247)  3:26.572 (50.074)
  7 Middletown North HS  'A'                          3:27.93    3:26.69   3 
     1) Sanford, Christian 11           2) Guensch, Aaron 11              
     3) Rivera, Jorge 12                4) Chenoweth, Jack 11             
        51.481 (51.481)  1:44.057 (52.577)  2:36.778 (52.722)  3:26.683 (49.905)
  8 Roxbury HS  'A'                                   3:26.91    3:26.95   3 
     1) Brown, Elliot 12                2) Sosa, Diego 12                 
     3) Stephen, Caleb 12               4) McGriff, Solomon 12            
        51.258 (51.258)  1:43.598 (52.340)  2:36.428 (52.830)  3:26.946 (50.518)
  9 Northern Highlands Reg. HS  'A'                   3:29.80    3:27.23   2 
     1) Gurkovic, Maxwell 10            2) Dolan, Jack 11                 
     3) Braun, Michael 11               4) MacLaren, Dhylan 12            
        53.061 (53.061)  1:44.943 (51.882)  2:36.544 (51.602)  3:27.229 (50.685)
 10 Millburn HS  'A'                                  3:31.42    3:27.86   2 
     1) Kelly, Liam 10                  2) Liu-Walter, Dylan 12           
     3) Simpson, Justin 12              4) Liu-Walter, Zachary 12         
       1:45.524 (1:45.524)          2:37.618 (52.094)          3:27.856 (50.239)
 11 Fort Lee HS  'A'                                  3:30.60    3:28.62   2 
     1) Oakley, Alex 12                 2) Martirosov, Greg 12            
     3) Holland Fincher, O'Dell 12      4) Chan, Kaden 11                 
        52.471 (52.471)  1:43.649 (51.178)  2:36.950 (53.302)  3:28.616 (51.667)
 12 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              3:31.20    3:28.70   2 
     1) Hackett, Jack 12                2) Handy, Tyler 10                
     3) Addeo, Christian 11             4) Rychkov, Maxim 10              
        51.843 (51.843)  1:45.779 (53.937)  2:38.155 (52.377)  3:28.699 (50.544)
 13 Winslow Township HS  'A'                          3:30.96    3:29.20   2 
     1) Ajaegbulemh, Uchechukwu 11      2) Kennedy, Myki 12               
     3) Pratt-Adams, Quentin 11         4) Fonkam, Junior 12              
        53.404 (53.404)  1:46.329 (52.925)  2:39.415 (53.087)  3:29.196 (49.782)
 14 North Plainfield HS  'A'                          3:29.59    3:29.67   2 
     1) Agyemang, Jason 12              2) Grant, Noah 9                  
     3) Smith, Ian 12                   4) Elias, Cillaty 12              
        53.226 (53.226)  1:47.865 (54.639)  2:39.388 (51.523)  3:29.666 (50.279)
 15 West Morris Central HS  'A'                       3:30.41    3:30.62   2 
     1) Hunt, Kyle 12                   2) Gough, Mason 11                
     3) Gelo, Christopher 11            4) Rowland, Andrew 12             
        53.860 (53.860)  1:49.441 (55.582)  2:40.589 (51.148)  3:30.611 (50.023)
 16 Parsippany Hills HS  'A'                          3:31.27    3:30.65   2 
     1) Tatis, Julio 10                 2) Washington, Simeon 10          
     3) Pundyavana, Ayush 10            4) Royal, Jai 10                  
        53.193 (53.193)  1:47.648 (54.455)  2:42.261 (54.614)  3:30.645 (48.384)
 17 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           3:34.21    3:30.93   1 
     1) Dalambert, Allen 12             2) Moore, Shane 12                
     3) Brown, Micah 9                  4) Sackie, George 10              
        53.894 (53.894)  1:47.850 (53.957)  2:42.264 (54.414)  3:30.924 (48.660)
 18 Snyder HS  'A'                                    3:31.45    3:31.16   1 
     1) Amaker, Michael 12              2) Reyes, Javier 12               
     3) Ruiz, Diego 11                  4) Martinez, Isaac 12             
        51.880 (51.880)  1:46.990 (55.110)  2:38.459 (51.469)  3:31.160 (52.702)
 19 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                           3:32.19    3:31.57   1 
     1) Stewart, Jaedyn 12              2) McGrenehan, Dante 10           
     3) Wyatt, Xavier 10                4) Langston, Christian 10         
        52.601 (52.601)  1:45.429 (52.828)  2:39.055 (53.627)  3:31.570 (52.515)
 20 Colts Neck HS  'A'                                3:34.50    3:32.64   1 
     1) Nubile, Sam 12                  2) Spirito, Matt 11               
     3) Steinberg, Matt 11              4) Besculides, Andrew 10          
        53.017 (53.017)  1:44.501 (51.484)  2:39.175 (54.674)  3:32.634 (53.459)
 21 Toms River South HS  'A'                          3:33.02    3:33.92   1 
     1) Kelly, Terrell 12               2) Jones, Jordan 10               
     3) Orellana, Jonathan 11           4) Ajao, Ayodeji 10               
        54.981 (54.981)  1:48.965 (53.984)  2:43.149 (54.184)  3:33.911 (50.763)
 22 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 3:32.27    3:35.97   1 
     1) DeRose, Domenic 11              2) Flores, Fernando 11            
     3) Lasasso, Aaron 10               4) Handy, CJ 9                    
        54.460 (54.460)  1:49.592 (55.133)  2:43.177 (53.585)  3:35.961 (52.784)
 23 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                  3:36.25    3:38.02   1 
     1) Paredes, Joshua 12              2) Boyd, Gary 11                  
     3) Kostin, Tyler 12                4) Phox, Connor 10                
        57.422 (57.422)  1:50.679 (53.257)  2:44.299 (53.620)  3:38.015 (53.717)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chatham HS  'A'                                   8:09.47    7:59.76   2  10   
     1) Henne, Charles 11               2) Beegle, Ryan 11                
     3) Johnson, Aidan 12               4) Ellis, Sam 12                  
           58.061 (58.061)        1:58.800 (1:00.739)          2:55.090 (56.290)
       4:01.725 (1:06.635)          4:59.965 (58.240)        6:03.527 (1:03.563)
         6:58.632 (55.105)        7:59.751 (1:01.119)
  2 Ramapo HS  'A'                                    8:15.92    8:05.73   2   8   
     1) DiVincent, Thomas 11            2) Feehan, Stevie 12              
     3) Horgan, Alex 12                 4) Welch, Ryan 10                 
           58.280 (58.280)        1:59.500 (1:01.220)          2:57.217 (57.718)
       3:59.126 (1:01.909)        5:00.255 (1:01.129)        6:05.991 (1:05.737)
         7:02.396 (56.405)        8:05.722 (1:03.327)
  3 Snyder HS  'A'                                    8:10.07    8:06.29   2   6   
     1) Amaker, Michael 12              2) Dizon, Patrick 12              
     3) Magembe, Mark 12                4) Ruiz, Diego 11                 
           58.728 (58.728)        2:01.990 (1:03.262)          2:57.542 (55.553)
       4:02.058 (1:04.517)          5:00.080 (58.022)        6:03.988 (1:03.909)
         7:00.886 (56.898)        8:06.285 (1:05.399)
  4 Millburn HS  'A'                                  8:11.98    8:09.83   2   4   
     1) Siegel, Henry 12                2) Wen, Lucas 12                  
     3) Feldman, Evan 12                4) Liu-Walter, Zachary 12         
           59.787 (59.787)        2:05.295 (1:05.508)          3:04.936 (59.642)
       4:09.725 (1:04.789)          5:09.687 (59.963)        6:14.700 (1:05.013)
         7:09.217 (54.518)        8:09.821 (1:00.604)
  5 Middletown North HS  'A'                          8:16.75    8:13.36   2   2   
     1) Kinch, Connor 12                2) Rothermund, Jack 11            
     3) Rivera, Jorge 12                4) Guensch, Aaron 11              
       1:00.428 (1:00.428)        2:06.161 (1:05.733)          3:04.077 (57.917)
       4:05.670 (1:01.593)          5:05.442 (59.773)        6:12.632 (1:07.190)
         7:09.605 (56.973)        8:13.351 (1:03.747)
  6 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              8:09.34    8:14.05   2   1   
     1) Gallo, Gavin 11                 2) Smith, Jake 11                 
     3) Webb, Cortland 10               4) Imperatore, Anthony 11         
           58.981 (58.981)        2:02.676 (1:03.695)        3:02.948 (1:00.273)
       4:06.178 (1:03.230)          5:05.185 (59.007)        6:08.403 (1:03.219)
       7:09.923 (1:01.520)        8:14.050 (1:04.127)
  7 Triton Regional HS  'A'                           8:12.74    8:14.29   2 
     1) Miller, Forrest 12              2) Wence, Ethan 10                
     3) Messenger, Caleb 12             4) Fortuna, Dennis 12             
           58.501 (58.501)        2:01.867 (1:03.367)        3:03.470 (1:01.603)
       4:10.345 (1:06.875)        5:11.820 (1:01.475)        6:17.558 (1:05.739)
         7:13.468 (55.910)        8:14.283 (1:00.815)
  8 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                8:21.01    8:15.05   1 
     1) McGrath, Ladanian 10            2) Harrell, Brian 11              
     3) Chestnut, Marquai 10            4) Oquendo, Joel 11               
           59.150 (59.150)        1:59.764 (1:00.614)        3:00.676 (1:00.913)
       4:10.252 (1:09.577)          5:08.359 (58.107)        6:17.397 (1:09.039)
         7:14.426 (57.029)        8:15.049 (1:00.623)
  9 Ocean City HS  'A'                                8:23.36    8:15.99   1 
     1) Ritti, Owen 12                  2) Scarangelli, Nick 11           
     3) Sardy, Chris 11                 4) Wagner, Reece 12               
           58.655 (58.655)        2:04.599 (1:05.944)          3:03.667 (59.069)
       4:10.086 (1:06.419)          5:09.876 (59.790)        6:19.825 (1:09.949)
         7:15.514 (55.689)        8:15.985 (1:00.472)
 10 Mount Olive HS  'A'                               8:21.85    8:19.01   1 
     1) Melendez, Ryan 11               2) Narravula, Divyesh 9           
     3) Waldstein, Trevor 11            4) McGill, Josh 12                
           59.367 (59.367)        2:06.194 (1:06.827)          3:03.206 (57.013)
       4:08.486 (1:05.280)        5:08.959 (1:00.473)        6:16.765 (1:07.807)
         7:15.227 (58.463)        8:19.006 (1:03.779)
 11 Colts Neck HS  'A'                                8:17.55    8:22.25   2 
     1) Kurtz, Leo 11                   2) McNamara, Jacob 10             
     3) Alpa, Eren 10                   4) Celkupa, Hunter 9              
           59.966 (59.966)        2:02.613 (1:02.648)        3:03.677 (1:01.064)
       4:11.083 (1:07.407)        5:11.477 (1:00.394)        6:18.330 (1:06.853)
       7:18.727 (1:00.398)        8:22.243 (1:03.517)
 12 Morris Hills HS  'A'                              8:23.33    8:22.64   1 
     1) Mitchko, Liam 11                2) Patel, Nisval 10               
     3) Tong, Alex 12                   4) Mullan, Albin 11               
       1:00.001 (1:00.001)        2:02.906 (1:02.905)        3:03.546 (1:00.640)
       4:10.654 (1:07.108)        5:11.930 (1:01.277)        6:18.116 (1:06.187)
         7:16.964 (58.848)        8:22.640 (1:05.677)
 13 Morris Knolls HS  'A'                             8:26.97    8:22.66   1 
     1) Capala, Max 11                  2) Gaglione, Devin 9              
     3) Hyatt, Hogan 10                 4) Schagelin, Luke 10             
       1:03.107 (1:03.107)        2:10.906 (1:07.799)        3:11.237 (1:00.332)
       4:17.694 (1:06.457)          5:16.801 (59.108)        6:26.111 (1:09.310)
         7:23.849 (57.738)          8:22.654 (58.805)
 14 North Hunterdon HS  'A'                           8:11.48    8:23.17   2 
     1) Alderman, Asa 11                2) Chlebowski, Xavier 12          
     3) Miller, Lucas 12                4) Beswick, Carter 12             
       1:01.415 (1:01.415)        2:08.990 (1:07.575)          3:07.072 (58.083)
       4:14.203 (1:07.132)        5:14.303 (1:00.100)        6:20.967 (1:06.664)
         7:19.217 (58.250)        8:23.162 (1:03.945)
 15 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              8:35.40    8:24.63   1 
     1) Almeida, Renzo 12               2) Henderson, Kenny 11            
     3) Brown, Ethan 10                 4) Schreyer, Ryan 12              
           59.764 (59.764)        2:08.266 (1:08.503)          3:07.322 (59.057)
       4:15.601 (1:08.279)          5:14.862 (59.262)        6:17.984 (1:03.122)
         7:16.452 (58.469)        8:24.627 (1:08.175)
 16 Randolph HS  'A'                                  8:23.07    8:24.97   1 
     1) Kim, Ethan 12                   2) Bortnick, Emmett 12            
     3) Houston, Daniel 12              4) Alt, Steven 12                 
           59.779 (59.779)        2:06.450 (1:06.672)          3:04.529 (58.079)
       4:12.364 (1:07.835)          5:11.022 (58.659)        6:13.516 (1:02.494)
       7:14.691 (1:01.175)        8:24.967 (1:10.277)
 17 Winslow Township HS  'A'                          8:27.21    8:28.66   1 
     1) Ajaegbulemh, Uchechukwu 11      2) Kennedy, Myki 12               
     3) Moore, Trey 12                  4) Brooks, Darren 12              
           58.859 (58.859)        2:01.310 (1:02.452)          3:00.275 (58.965)
       4:07.614 (1:07.339)        5:07.970 (1:00.357)        6:16.729 (1:08.759)
       7:18.505 (1:01.777)        8:28.656 (1:10.152)
 18 Summit HS  'A'                                    8:03.60    8:29.95   2 
     1) Ard, Sam 11                     2) Robertson, Teddy 12            
     3) Roberts, Nate 10                4) Muzyka, Marek 11               
           58.717 (58.717)        2:01.141 (1:02.424)        3:04.366 (1:03.225)
       4:19.170 (1:14.804)          5:17.312 (58.143)        6:26.230 (1:08.918)
         7:24.631 (58.402)        8:29.948 (1:05.318)
 19 Somerville HS  'A'                                8:33.22    8:33.08   1 
     1) Aguirre, Mateo 10               2) Williams, Nasir 12             
     3) Jaconski, Tyler 11              4) McArthur, Mark 12              
           59.134 (59.134)        2:02.937 (1:03.804)        3:03.240 (1:00.303)
       4:08.925 (1:05.685)        5:09.581 (1:00.657)        6:18.949 (1:09.368)
       7:21.217 (1:02.269)        8:33.077 (1:11.860)
 20 Long Branch HS  'A'                               8:31.94    8:34.29   1 
     1) Walker, Esau 12                 2) Torres, Giovanni 9             
     3) Seaman, Nicolas 10              4) Mendoza, Brian 9               
           58.907 (58.907)        2:01.387 (1:02.480)          3:00.805 (59.418)
       4:08.017 (1:07.213)        5:08.811 (1:00.794)        6:19.410 (1:10.599)
       7:22.024 (1:02.614)        8:34.290 (1:12.267)
 21 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 8:36.22    8:49.05   1 
     1) Flores, Jesus 11                2) Flores, Fernando 11            
     3) DeRose, Domenic 11              4) Martinez, Brandon 11           
       1:00.792 (1:00.792)        2:09.511 (1:08.719)        3:10.154 (1:00.643)
       4:19.446 (1:09.293)        5:28.655 (1:09.209)        6:40.246 (1:11.592)
       7:44.689 (1:04.443)        8:49.042 (1:04.354)
 22 Wayne Valley HS  'A'                              8:26.34    9:05.13   1 
     1) Califf, Matthew 10              2) Gencarelli, Sal 11             
     3) Matthews, Sean 11               4) Magno, Aidan 9                 
       1:02.399 (1:02.399)        2:11.424 (1:09.025)        3:13.144 (1:01.720)
       4:23.917 (1:10.774)        5:33.929 (1:10.012)        6:54.562 (1:20.634)
       7:55.576 (1:01.014)        9:05.129 (1:09.553)
 
Boys Pole Vault Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Park, Nathan              11 NV - Old Tap        14-00.00   13-06.00   10   
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Raimondi, Tyler           12 Toms River S        13-00.00  J13-06.00    8   
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 George, Robert            12 Montville Tw        13-00.00  J13-06.00    6   
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         O     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Robinson, John            11 Morris Knoll        12-06.00   13-00.00    4   
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O     O     O     O   XXX 
  5 Kearney, Ian              11 Northern Hig        12-06.00  J13-00.00    2   
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        XO     O     O    XO   XXX 
  6 Lisko, Tyler              11 Red Bank Reg        12-06.00   12-06.00    1   
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  7 Weckherlen, Devon         11 Matawan Reg.        12-00.00  J12-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  8 Park, Caleb               11 NV - Old Tap        13-00.00  J12-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
  9 DeMarco, Tyler            11 NV - Old Tap        12-06.00  J12-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        XO     O    XO   XXX 
  9 Gardner, Raymond          11 Toms River S        12-00.00  J12-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        XO     O    XO   XXX 
 11 Joel, Ted                 11 Chatham HS          12-06.00  J12-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        XO     O   XXO   XXX 
 12 Burnett, Evan             11 Toms River S        12-06.00   12-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P     O   XXX 
 12 Zeolla, Cade               9 West Morris         12-00.00   12-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O   XXX 
 14 Zeris, Chris              12 Randolph HS         11-06.00  J12-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 
        XO    XO   XXX 
 15 Corpus, Aidan             12 Matawan Reg.        11-06.00   11-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 
         O   XXX 
 16 Usinowicz, Owen           11 Cranford HS         10-00.00  J11-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 
        XO   XXX 
 17 Reyes, Carlos             10 Delsea Regio        11-06.00  J11-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- DeCandia, Joseph          12 Chatham HS          10-00.00         NH  
     11-06 
       XXX 
 -- Forbes, Ryan              11 North Hunter        10-06.00         NH  
     11-06 
       XXX 
 -- Walker, Aidan              9 Middletown N        11-00.00         NH  
     11-06 
       XXX 
 -- Romeo, Mason              12 Allentown HS        10-00.00         NH  
     11-06 
       XXX 
 -- Layton, Nick              10 Ocean City H        11-00.00         NH  
     11-06 
       XXX 
 -- Debrue, Marquir           12 Winslow Town        11-00.00         NH  
     11-06 
       XXX 
 -- Ciurleo, Jason            11 Somerville H        11-00.00         NH  
     11-06 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Group 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Zarro, Frank              12 Randolph HS         21-09.25   22-04.25   NWI  10   
     19-10(NWI) 10-07.50(NWI) 21-04(NWI) 21-00.50(NWI) 20-05(NWI) 22-04.25(NWI)
  2 Pearson, Chace            12 Timber Creek        22-10.00   22-03.75   NWI   8   
     20-09(NWI) 21-11(NWI) 21-04.50(NWI) 22-03.75(NWI) FOUL      21-00.50(NWI)
  3 Wright, Connor            12 Hammonton HS        21-11.50   21-10.25   NWI   6   
     21-10.25(NWI) 21-06.25(NWI) 21-01(NWI) 21-04.25(NWI) FOUL      21-08(NWI)
  4 Wilson, Levi              12 Middletown N        22-03.00   21-09.75   NWI   4   
     21-09.75(NWI) 21-06.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Oduro, Joseph             12 South Plainf        22-06.00  J21-09.75   NWI   2   
     21-05.50(NWI) FOUL      21-09.75(NWI) 20-11.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Walsh, Brian              11 Mendham HS          21-03.75   21-06.50   NWI   1   
     21-06.50(NWI) 19-09.75(NWI) 20-11.25(NWI) 21-00(NWI) 20-01.25(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI)
  7 Casinelli, Ryan           11 Moorestown H        21-02.75   21-04.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      21-04(NWI) 20-03.75(NWI) 21-04.75(NWI) 20-01.25(NWI)
  8 Murray, William           11 Mainland Reg        21-08.75   21-03.75   NWI 
     20-06.75(NWI) 21-00(NWI) 21-03.75(NWI) 20-11.25(NWI) 21-01.50(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Burgess, Josh             12 Ewing HS            21-09.50   21-02.50   NWI 
     20-05.25(NWI) 21-02.50(NWI) 19-11.50(NWI)           
 10 Uchida, Kenny             12 Tenafly HS          23-02.00   20-11.75   NWI 
     20-02.50(NWI) 20-11.25(NWI) 20-11.75(NWI)           
 11 Englehart, Rece           10 Moorestown H        22-02.75   20-08.75   NWI 
     20-08.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 12 Palmer Jr., Saundrae       9 Dwight Morro        21-04.00   20-02.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      20-02.25(NWI)           
 13 Indrikovic, Tucker        12 Warren Hills        20-08.50   20-01.50   NWI 
     19-03(NWI) 19-05.50(NWI) 20-01.50(NWI)           
 14 Griffin, Amaury           12 Hopewell Val        21-09.25   20-00.75   NWI 
     20-00.75(NWI) 18-08.75(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Satterwhite, Branden      11 Matawan Reg.        21-02.50   20-00.00   NWI 
     19-05(NWI) 18-02(NWI) 20-00(NWI)           
 16 Rynearson, Tyler          12 Somerville H        20-10.50   19-09.50   NWI 
     19-00.75(NWI) 19-09.50(NWI) FOUL                
 17 Donnelly, Ryan            10 Roxbury HS          21-05.00   19-07.50   NWI 
     19-04.50(NWI) 18-10.25(NWI) 19-07.50(NWI)           
 18 Traverso, Luke            12 Randolph HS         20-06.25   19-02.00   NWI 
     18-10.75(NWI) 17-11(NWI) 19-02(NWI)           
 19 Meran, Randy              12 Teaneck HS          22-00.00   19-01.75   NWI 
     19-01.75(NWI) 18-02(NWI) 18-06.50(NWI)           
 20 Smith, Omar               12 Highland Reg        21-00.00   19-01.00   NWI 
     18-06(NWI) 17-07.75(NWI) 19-01(NWI)           
 21 Morales, Brandon          10 Roxbury HS          21-00.00   18-07.00   NWI 
     17-05(NWI) 18-02(NWI) 18-07(NWI)           
 22 McGriff, Solomon          12 Roxbury HS          21-03.50   17-06.00   NWI 
     16-09.75(NWI) 17-05.50(NWI) 17-06(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nwosu, Jason              12 Delsea Regio        61-03.25   63-02.50   10   
      FOUL  58-03  62-06  60-11  61-06.50  63-02.50
  2 Frattina, Nicholas        11 Mount Olive         57-03.75   56-00.00    8   
      FOUL  52-08  52-08.50  FOUL  55-07  56-00
  3 Caudill, Josh             12 Delsea Regio        52-10.50   53-11.00    6   
      50-00  51-05  50-00.50  53-11  53-07  52-09.75
  4 Clark, Connor             12 Middletown N        54-06.25   53-08.00    4   
      50-08.75  52-02.25  FOUL  53-08  53-04.50  49-08
  5 Winzer, Nikolaus          11 Matawan Reg.        55-02.00   53-00.00    2   
      49-03.75  50-09  FOUL  49-02  FOUL  53-00
  6 Karibi-Whyte, Daye        12 Teaneck HS          51-07.00   52-07.75    1   
      48-05  49-06.75  50-05.25  48-06  49-10.25  52-07.75
  7 Masso, Greg               10 Delsea Regio        52-08.25   51-11.75  
      48-04  49-09.75  49-07.50  48-01  51-11.75  47-09.50
  8 Small, Jack               10 NV - Old Tap        46-08.50   49-08.25  
      45-04.50  49-00.25  45-01.75  47-07.50  49-08.25  49-05.50
  9 Grossman-Toliver, Tytus   12 Ewing HS            49-05.00   48-07.50  
      48-07.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Reilly, Luke              11 Hopewell Val        51-02.00   48-02.50  
      47-03  46-05  48-02.50           
 11 Oliver, Ellis             11 Winslow Town        50-03.50   48-01.25  
      47-07  FOUL  48-01.25           
 12 Calvo, Winston            11 Wayne Valley        45-07.00   47-02.00  
      44-02.25  47-02  45-07.50           
 13 Lara, Raymond             12 Morris Knoll        47-00.00   46-11.50  
      45-04  46-11.50  FOUL           
 14 Ghahary, Darian           12 Randolph HS         45-09.00   45-02.50  
      43-01  44-06  45-02.50           
 15 Bayrami, Arsham           10 Fort Lee HS         44-10.00   44-08.50  
      42-08.75  FOUL  44-08.50           
 16 Lacroix, Sebastian        12 Hamilton HS         50-00.50   44-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  44-04.50           
 17 Fossella, Ben             10 Cranford HS         44-08.75   44-03.75  
      FOUL  44-03.75  FOUL           
 18 Scanzera, Nicholas        11 Randolph HS         46-08.00   43-04.75  
      40-04.50  41-02.75  43-04.75           
 19 Holmberg, Michael         11 Lacey Twp. H        47-08.00   43-04.25  
      43-04.25  FOUL  42-07.50           
 20 Thomas, Peter             12 Red Bank Reg        44-11.00   42-01.00  
      41-00.50  39-10  42-01           
 21 Oltmer, Christian         11 Toms River S        46-08.25   41-08.50  
      41-08.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Loia, Thomas              12 Randolph HS         43-08.75   40-03.00  
      FOUL  39-03.50  40-03           
 23 Zaybekian, Charles        12 Mendham HS          43-01.50   38-06.00  
      FOUL  38-06  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudak, Austin             12 Hammonton HS          188-11     194-00   10   
      194-00  180-07  172-10  FOUL  FOUL  173-00
  2 Drwal, Ryan               12 North Hunter          170-01     176-01    8   
      176-01  175-07  FOUL  FOUL  165-06  FOUL
  3 Ramadan, Ammar            11 Morris Hills          170-03     162-09    6   
      162-09  158-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  156-00
  4 Dokus, Gabriel            11 Morris Knoll          171-03     160-10    4   
      148-08  160-10  FOUL  FOUL  158-00  146-00
  5 Vega, Jake                12 North Hunter          160-11     157-08    2   
      150-10  157-08  FOUL  155-00  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Paulter, Hunter           12 North Hunter          153-07     152-00    1   
      137-03  148-01  152-00  FOUL  142-04  144-08
  7 Cade, Darien              11 Timber Creek          159-08     151-08  
      138-04  141-03  149-03  144-06  149-02  151-08
  8 Mohr, Ryan                11 Randolph HS           151-01     148-03  
      145-01  135-01  148-03  146-01  140-02  141-08
  9 Maxwell, Luke             11 Delsea Regio          144-00     147-00  
      147-00  144-10  FOUL           
 10 Burnett, Evan             11 Toms River S          155-06     146-02  
      138-08  146-02  145-06           
 11 Sheehan, Matthew David    11 Middletown N          153-00     143-03  
      140-01  143-03  136-00           
 12 Tlatelpa, Christopher     12 Morris Hills          143-04     141-00  
      122-00  122-03  141-00           
 13 DeLorenzo, Brian          12 Randolph HS           142-00     140-01  
      140-01  FOUL  135-03           
 14 Sinagra, Justin           11 Jackson Libe          147-10     139-07  
      139-07  124-00  135-00           
 15 Swayze, Ryan              12 Randolph HS           141-07     138-10  
      134-00  127-00  138-10           
 16 Cisko, Jack               12 Sparta HS             144-02     138-02  
      116-01  138-02  129-06           
 17 Astemborski, Collin       12 Robbinsville          135-09     136-11  
      FOUL  136-11  FOUL           
 18 Lavin, Eric               11 Colts Neck H          137-01     135-08  
      121-08  132-09  135-08           
 19 Comfort, Michael          12 Hamilton Eas          144-09     134-03  
      134-03  FOUL  127-03          
 20 Wilson, James             11 Winslow Town          152-02     132-03  
      132-03  129-00  127-06           
 21 Brooks, Evan              10 NV - Old Tap          149-09     130-11  
      130-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Hernandez, Rafael          9 Garfield HS           138-00     130-00  
      116-08  121-10  130-00           
 23 Eberman, Owen             11 Seneca  HS            150-08     126-03  
      126-03  FOUL  124-00           
 24 Mullahey, Colin           12 Brick Memori          138-00     123-01  
      123-01  119-05  122-05           
 25 Padron, Luke              12 Brick Memori          138-05     115-02  
      FOUL  115-02  114-06