6/11 & 6/12– NJSIAA State Championships Groups 1 & 3

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/12/2021 03:22 PM
       NJSIAA - Groups 1&3 State Championships - 6/11/2021 to 6/12/2021        
                                 Pennsauken HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  119 Sharpe, Arianna    12 Clayton HS             12.61      12.51q -0.1  2 
  2 #  874 Iyiola, Balkis     12 Willingboro            12.75      12.91q -0.1  2 
  3 #  209 Santomauro, Lilli  10 Haddon Towns           12.82      12.94q -1.3  3 
  4 #  179 Sorvino, Carli     11 Emerson HS             12.38      13.01q -1.3  3 
  5 #   65 Muzzarelli, Maria  12 Buena Region           13.17      13.04q -0.9  1 
  5 #  919 Lodge, Molly       12 Woodstown HS           13.05      13.04q -0.1  2 
  7 #  446 Palazzi, Kendall   11 Mountain Lak           12.64      13.07q -0.9  1 
  8 #  574 Chardon, Karla     12 Penns Grove            12.91      13.14q -1.3  3 
  9 #   52 Barkley, Jaelyn    12 Belvidere HS           12.99      13.21  -0.1  2 
  9 #  120 Sharpe, Ariel      12 Clayton HS             12.99      13.21  -0.9  1 
 11 #  460 Horvath, Gillian    9 New Egypt HS           13.25      13.33  -0.9  1 
 12 #  590 Sampong, Kayla     11 Pompton Lake           12.66      13.39  -0.9  1 
 12 #  254 Jimenez, Karilynn  11 Hoboken HS             13.53      13.39  -0.1  2 
 14 #  615 Castillo, Kylie     9 Ridgefield M           13.37      13.45  -1.3  3 
 15 #   70 Hand-Brooks, Ny'e  10 Burlington C           12.98      13.47  -0.1  2 
 16 #  470 Jean-Baptiste, Me  11 New Providen           13.26      13.49  -0.1  2 
 17 #  191 Smith, Olivia      11 Florence Twp           13.27      13.52  -1.3  3 
 18 #  364 Wesolowski, Siobh  11 Manville HS            13.47      13.55  -0.9  1 
 19 #  787 Mianowski, Natali  12 Wallkill Val           13.01      13.58  -1.3  3 
 20 #  158 Watson, Maraya     11 David Brearl           13.52      13.68  -0.9  1 
 20 #  383 Aguilar, Neysa     10 Middlesex HS           13.47      13.68  -0.1  2 
 22 #  328 Brito, Kayla       11 Leonia HS              12.99      13.70  -0.9  1 
 23 #  863 O'Grady, Colleen   11 Whippany Par           13.64      13.73  -1.3  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  119 Sharpe, Arianna    12 Clayton HS             12.51      12.44   0.6  10   
  2 #  179 Sorvino, Carli     11 Emerson HS             13.01      12.87   0.6   8   
  3 #  919 Lodge, Molly       12 Woodstown HS           13.04      12.90   0.6   6   
  4 #  874 Iyiola, Balkis     12 Willingboro            12.91      12.94   0.6   4   
  5 #  209 Santomauro, Lilli  10 Haddon Towns           12.94      12.96   0.6   2   
  6 #  574 Chardon, Karla     12 Penns Grove            13.14      12.98   0.6   1   
  7 #   65 Muzzarelli, Maria  12 Buena Region           13.04      13.06   0.6 
  8 #  446 Palazzi, Kendall   11 Mountain Lak           13.07      13.23   0.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 1
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  119 Sharpe, Arianna    12 Clayton HS             25.53      25.31  -2.5  3  10   
  2 #  118 Sharpe, Amirah     12 Clayton HS             25.37      25.87  -2.5  3   8   
  3 #  446 Palazzi, Kendall   11 Mountain Lak           25.27      26.15  -2.5  3   6   
  4 #  919 Lodge, Molly       12 Woodstown HS           26.92      26.57  -2.4  2   4   
  5 #  179 Sorvino, Carli     11 Emerson HS             25.68      26.68  -2.5  3   2   
  6 #  120 Sharpe, Ariel      12 Clayton HS             26.55      26.81  -2.4  2   1   
  7 #   70 Hand-Brooks, Ny'e  10 Burlington C           26.18      26.83  -2.5  3 
  8 #   52 Barkley, Jaelyn    12 Belvidere HS           26.87      27.17  -2.4  2 
  9 #  254 Jimenez, Karilynn  11 Hoboken HS             27.70      27.45  -2.1  1 
 10 #   66 Bolds, La'Secret   10 Burlington C           27.80      27.49  -2.1  1 
 11 #  590 Sampong, Kayla     11 Pompton Lake           25.91      27.52  -2.5  3 
 12 #  792 Sanders, Sarina     9 Wallkill Val           26.53      27.69  -2.5  3 
 13 #  781 Eitner, Ella       10 Waldwick HS            26.89      27.74  -2.4  2 
 14 #  460 Horvath, Gillian    9 New Egypt HS           27.12      27.77  -2.4  2 
 14 #  823 Reiser, Jaidyn      9 Weehawken HS           27.74      27.77  -2.1  1 
 16 #  364 Wesolowski, Siobh  11 Manville HS            28.15      28.06  -2.1  1 
 17 #  470 Jean-Baptiste, Me  11 New Providen           27.03      28.53  -2.4  2 
 18 #   67 Briscoe, Chelsea   12 Burlington C           27.97      28.59  -2.1  1 
 19 #  906 Nelson, Nyla       10 Woodbury  HS           27.88      28.69  -2.1  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  118 Sharpe, Amirah     12 Clayton HS             56.24      55.99   3  10   
  2 #  119 Sharpe, Arianna    12 Clayton HS             57.35      56.58   3   8   
  3 #  677 Donohoe, Caroline  11 Shore Region           58.57      58.15   3   6   
  4 #  120 Sharpe, Ariel      12 Clayton HS             58.61      58.88   3   4   
  5 #  446 Palazzi, Kendall   11 Mountain Lak           58.88      59.17   3   2   
  6 #  209 Santomauro, Lilli  10 Haddon Towns           59.96    1:00.49   2   1   
  7 #  615 Castillo, Kylie     9 Ridgefield M           59.48    1:00.66   3 
  8 #  781 Eitner, Ella       10 Waldwick HS          1:01.54    1:01.37   2 
  9 #  658 Quinones, Paige    11 Secaucus HS          1:01.76    1:02.34   2 
 10 #  232 Robertson, Kristi  12 Hasbrouck He         1:01.35    1:02.52   2 
 11 #  864 O'Grady, Kelly     11 Whippany Par         1:01.27    1:02.83   2 
 12 #  470 Jean-Baptiste, Me  11 New Providen         1:01.92    1:03.15   2 
 13 #  719 Stoff, Emily       12 South Hunter         1:03.82    1:03.46   1 
 14 #   67 Briscoe, Chelsea   12 Burlington C         1:06.31    1:04.26   1 
 15 #  286 Bhujle, Simran      9 Jonathan Day         1:03.76    1:05.74   1 
 16 #  384 Anthony, Taylor    11 Middlesex HS         1:06.64    1:06.33   1 
 17 #  717 Silverman, Samant  11 South Hunter         1:06.61    1:06.36   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  677 Donohoe, Caroline  11 Shore Region         2:21.42    2:18.82   10   
      1:08.69 (1:08.69)  2:18.82 (1:10.14)
  2 #  220 Barrios, Amber     11 Hasbrouck He         2:21.01    2:20.56    8   
      1:10.96 (1:10.96)  2:20.56 (1:09.60)
  3 #  153 Tilp, Danielle     10 Cresskill HS         2:23.73    2:21.88    6   
      1:11.44 (1:11.44)  2:21.88 (1:10.45)
  4 #  452 Wills, Grace       11 Mountain Lak         2:20.78    2:22.72    4   
      1:11.13 (1:11.13)  2:22.72 (1:11.60)
  5 #  474 LaPara, Juliana    12 New Providen         2:24.93    2:24.03    2   
      1:11.50 (1:11.50)  2:24.03 (1:12.53)
  6 #    1 Chomo, Amy         12 A P Schalick         2:26.14    2:25.37    1   
      1:10.82 (1:10.82)  2:25.37 (1:14.56)
  7 #  563 von der Lieth, El  11 Park Ridge H         2:28.08    2:25.84  
      1:11.99 (1:11.99)  2:25.84 (1:13.85)
  8 #   36 Ewing, Kacy        12 Audubon HS           2:26.24    2:26.37  
      1:11.73 (1:11.73)  2:26.37 (1:14.65)
  9 #  578 Burchfield, Taylo  11 Pennsville           2:28.34    2:27.25  
      1:13.29 (1:13.29)  2:27.25 (1:13.96)
 10 #  311 Mougalian, Grace    9 Kinnelon HS          2:30.59    2:28.13  
      1:13.40 (1:13.40)  2:28.13 (1:14.74)
 11 #  672 Birdsall, Krissy   12 Shore Region         2:35.46    2:29.06  
      1:13.73 (1:13.73)  2:29.06 (1:15.34)
 12 #  246 Stepankova, Marie  11 Highland Par         2:33.56    2:30.72  
      1:13.19 (1:13.19)  2:30.72 (1:17.53)
 13 #  360 Miga, Michelle      9 Manville HS          2:32.24    2:31.19  
      1:12.53 (1:12.53)  2:31.19 (1:18.67)
 14 #  463 Petrolia, Emma     11 New Milford          2:29.79    2:31.26  
      1:11.78 (1:11.78)  2:31.26 (1:19.48)
 15 #  295 McNamee, Eliana    12 Jonathan Day         2:31.00    2:31.43  
      1:12.95 (1:12.95)  2:31.43 (1:18.48)
 16 #  469 House, Lauren      12 New Providen         2:31.47    2:32.84  
      1:13.58 (1:13.58)  2:32.84 (1:19.26)
 17 #  678 Gifford, Jacqueli   9 Shore Region         2:42.37    2:35.01  
      1:14.67 (1:14.67)  2:35.01 (1:20.34)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  452 Wills, Grace       11 Mountain Lak         5:08.88    5:10.13   10   
      1:15.16 (1:15.16)  2:34.14 (1:18.99)  3:54.42 (1:20.28)  5:10.13 (1:15.71)
  2 #  153 Tilp, Danielle     10 Cresskill HS         5:11.21    5:10.31    8   
      1:15.47 (1:15.47)  2:34.50 (1:19.03)  3:54.76 (1:20.27)  5:10.31 (1:15.55)
  3 #  676 Donlevie, Megan    10 Shore Region         5:29.86    5:15.88    6   
      1:15.64 (1:15.64)  2:36.44 (1:20.80)  3:57.64 (1:21.21)  5:15.88 (1:18.24)
  4 #  472 Kelly, Clare       12 New Providen         5:37.17    5:18.59    4   
      1:15.57 (1:15.57)  2:36.30 (1:20.73)  3:58.52 (1:22.23)  5:18.59 (1:20.07)
  5 #   15 Smith, Julia       12 A P Schalick         5:28.96    5:24.08    2   
      1:16.12 (1:16.12)  2:38.24 (1:22.13)  4:02.95 (1:24.71)  5:24.08 (1:21.14)
  6 #   86 Smurla, Tara       11 Cedar Grove          5:43.37    5:28.72    1   
      1:17.18 (1:17.18)  2:37.83 (1:20.66)  4:02.50 (1:24.67)  5:28.72 (1:26.22)
  7 #  225 Drezek, Isabella   11 Hasbrouck He         5:26.11    5:31.74  
      1:15.77 (1:15.77)  2:37.91 (1:22.15)  4:05.48 (1:27.57)  5:31.74 (1:26.26)
  8 #  178 Marck, Cali        11 Emerson HS           5:31.57    5:35.10  
      1:18.85 (1:18.85)  2:43.96 (1:25.11)  4:12.91 (1:28.96)  5:35.10 (1:22.19)
  9 #    9 LaMarra, Mia       11 A P Schalick         5:37.19    5:35.68  
      1:18.93 (1:18.93)  2:45.09 (1:26.16)  4:13.93 (1:28.85)  5:35.68 (1:21.75)
 10 #  330 Kutner, Lucia      11 Leonia HS            5:32.06    5:36.57  
      1:19.26 (1:19.26)  2:44.96 (1:25.70)  4:13.09 (1:28.14)  5:36.57 (1:23.48)
 11 #  291 Hochreiner, Abbey  12 Jonathan Day         5:41.30    5:37.21  
      1:18.55 (1:18.55)  2:44.75 (1:26.21)  4:13.12 (1:28.37)  5:37.21 (1:24.10)
 12 #  205 Lex, Meghan        10 Haddon Towns         5:39.81    5:37.27  
      1:19.31 (1:19.31)  2:45.46 (1:26.15)  4:15.41 (1:29.96)  5:37.27 (1:21.87)
 13 #  471 Karrat, Sofia      11 New Providen         5:45.28    5:42.97  
      1:21.50 (1:21.50)  2:49.26 (1:27.76)  4:19.75 (1:30.50)  5:42.97 (1:23.22)
 14 #  578 Burchfield, Taylo  11 Pennsville           5:38.91    5:44.20  
      1:17.65 (1:17.65)  2:44.50 (1:26.85)  4:17.19 (1:32.70)  5:44.20 (1:27.01)
 15 #   59 Silva, Gabriela     9 Bound Brook          6:00.38    5:54.57  
      1:20.66 (1:20.66)  2:52.58 (1:31.93)  4:27.69 (1:35.12)  5:54.57 (1:26.88)
 16 #  921 Prendergast, Tayl   9 Woodstown HS         5:56.48    5:58.20  
      1:21.15 (1:21.15)  2:53.57 (1:32.43)  4:28.75 (1:35.18)  5:58.20 (1:29.46)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  472 Kelly, Clare       12 New Providen        11:16.16   11:21.17   10   
      1:19.43 (1:19.43)  2:45.16 (1:25.73)  4:12.63 (1:27.47)  5:40.66 (1:28.03)
      7:07.57 (1:26.91)  8:34.08 (1:26.51) 10:00.14 (1:26.06) 11:21.17 (1:21.04)
  2 #  153 Tilp, Danielle     10 Cresskill HS        11:41.60   11:40.07    8   
      1:20.22 (1:20.22)  2:46.42 (1:26.21)  4:14.92 (1:28.50)  5:45.57 (1:30.65)
      7:15.25 (1:29.68)  8:45.90 (1:30.65) 10:15.54 (1:29.65) 11:40.07 (1:24.54)
  3 #  676 Donlevie, Megan    10 Shore Region        12:40.82   11:47.34    6   
      1:19.48 (1:19.48)  2:45.34 (1:25.86)  4:13.00 (1:27.66)  5:42.55 (1:29.56)
      7:14.77 (1:32.23)  8:46.73 (1:31.96) 10:18.24 (1:31.51) 11:47.34 (1:29.11)
  4 #   15 Smith, Julia       12 A P Schalick        12:04.30   11:54.97    4   
      1:19.78 (1:19.78)  2:45.84 (1:26.06)  4:14.56 (1:28.73)  5:46.96 (1:32.41)
      7:21.23 (1:34.27)  8:55.81 (1:34.59) 10:29.62 (1:33.82) 11:54.97 (1:25.35)
  5 #   86 Smurla, Tara       11 Cedar Grove         12:12.81   12:05.27    2   
      1:23.38 (1:23.38)  2:51.14 (1:27.76)  4:20.78 (1:29.64)  5:53.43 (1:32.66)
      7:26.50 (1:33.07)  9:01.89 (1:35.40) 10:36.88 (1:34.99) 12:05.27 (1:28.39)
  6 #  330 Kutner, Lucia      11 Leonia HS           12:11.64   12:06.23    1   
      1:20.63 (1:20.63)  2:47.44 (1:26.81)  4:18.50 (1:31.07)  5:52.31 (1:33.81)
      7:26.67 (1:34.36)  9:02.21 (1:35.55) 10:37.12 (1:34.91) 12:06.23 (1:29.12)
  7 #  483 Knerr, Sophia      12 North Warren        11:59.82   12:14.10  
      1:20.49 (1:20.49)  2:46.75 (1:26.26)  4:15.22 (1:28.47)  5:46.61 (1:31.40)
      7:24.60 (1:37.99)  9:03.37 (1:38.77) 10:43.16 (1:39.79) 12:14.10 (1:30.95)
  8 #  178 Marck, Cali        11 Emerson HS          12:15.79   12:14.16  
      1:24.05 (1:24.05)  2:54.73 (1:30.69)  4:28.66 (1:33.93)  6:02.77 (1:34.11)
      7:38.73 (1:35.97)  9:16.20 (1:37.47) 10:51.68 (1:35.49) 12:14.16 (1:22.48)
  9 #  471 Karrat, Sofia      11 New Providen        12:09.61   12:15.82  
      1:23.54 (1:23.54)  2:53.71 (1:30.17)  4:27.85 (1:34.14)  6:00.85 (1:33.01)
      7:35.08 (1:34.23)  9:11.28 (1:36.20) 10:47.16 (1:35.88) 12:15.82 (1:28.66)
 10 #  308 Guetzov, Rebecca   11 Kinnelon HS         12:31.66   12:24.83  
      1:23.33 (1:23.33)  2:54.63 (1:31.31)  4:28.92 (1:34.29)  6:03.66 (1:34.74)
      7:41.61 (1:37.96)  9:19.06 (1:37.46) 10:58.06 (1:39.00) 12:24.83 (1:26.78)
 11 #  300 Reines, Claudia    10 Jonathan Day        12:45.71   12:30.92  
      1:33.32 (1:33.32)  3:08.06 (1:34.75)  4:46.05 (1:37.99)  6:19.48 (1:33.44)
      7:50.50 (1:31.02)  9:23.32 (1:32.83) 11:00.62 (1:37.30) 12:30.92 (1:30.30)
 12 #  585 Murphy, Nicole     12 Pitman HS           12:41.71   12:33.37  
      1:22.24 (1:22.24)  2:55.23 (1:33.00)  4:29.28 (1:34.05)  6:06.66 (1:37.38)
      7:44.65 (1:38.00)  9:23.43 (1:38.78) 11:02.38 (1:38.96) 12:33.37 (1:30.99)
 13 #    9 LaMarra, Mia       11 A P Schalick        12:56.10   12:43.41  
      1:23.73 (1:23.73)  2:55.05 (1:31.33)  4:29.18 (1:34.14)  6:04.74 (1:35.56)
      7:43.52 (1:38.79)  9:25.72 (1:42.20) 11:08.71 (1:42.99) 12:43.41 (1:34.71)
 14 #  786 McCallum, Emily    12 Wallkill Val        12:30.17   12:46.83  
      1:23.04 (1:23.04)  2:54.29 (1:31.26)  4:28.42 (1:34.14)  6:04.62 (1:36.20)
      7:46.21 (1:41.59)  9:31.74 (1:45.54) 11:14.92 (1:43.19) 12:46.83 (1:31.91)
 15 #  709 Kennedy, Guinever  11 South Amboy         13:01.78   12:48.26  
      1:24.80 (1:24.80)  2:56.55 (1:31.75)  4:34.36 (1:37.81)  6:15.07 (1:40.72)
      7:55.30 (1:40.23)  9:37.28 (1:41.99) 11:17.87 (1:40.60) 12:48.26 (1:30.40)
 16 #  921 Prendergast, Tayl   9 Woodstown HS        13:06.34   13:03.01  
      1:30.19 (1:30.19)  3:07.11 (1:36.92)  4:45.78 (1:38.68)  6:24.31 (1:38.53)
      8:07.25 (1:42.94)  9:49.13 (1:41.88) 11:29.47 (1:40.34) 13:03.01 (1:33.54)
 17 #  293 Kessel, Emily      12 Jonathan Day        13:17.34   13:21.22  
      1:34.36 (1:34.36)  3:10.39 (1:36.04)  4:48.56 (1:38.17)  6:28.25 (1:39.70)
      8:08.46 (1:40.22)  9:49.53 (1:41.07) 11:37.13 (1:47.61) 13:21.22 (1:44.10)
 18 #  555 Anderson, Cadence   9 Palmyra HS          13:53.38   13:25.94  
      1:29.77 (1:29.77)  3:07.87 (1:38.10)  4:47.84 (1:39.97)  6:31.34 (1:43.51)
      8:17.55 (1:46.21) 10:05.06 (1:47.52) 11:50.45 (1:45.39) 13:25.94 (1:35.50)
 19 #  710 Baggitt, Christin  12 South Hunter        14:07.24   13:59.54  
      1:30.19 (1:30.19)  3:09.27 (1:39.09)  4:55.10 (1:45.83)  6:41.50 (1:46.41)
      8:29.90 (1:48.40) 10:23.07 (1:53.17) 12:17.35 (1:54.28) 13:59.54 (1:42.20)
 20 #  684 Loehr, Hannah      10 Shore Region        15:00.60   14:21.72  
      1:33.97 (1:33.97)  3:13.01 (1:39.04)  4:59.27 (1:46.27)  6:51.69 (1:52.42)
      8:44.70 (1:53.02) 10:38.91 (1:54.22) 12:31.58 (1:52.67) 14:21.72 (1:50.14)
 -- #  168 McNelis, Samantha  10 Dunellen HS         14:40.63        DNF  
      1:34.97 (1:34.97)  3:22.36 (1:47.39)
 -- #  459 Burr, Cassidy      10 New Egypt HS        14:35.98        DNF  
      1:30.07 (1:30.07)  3:08.73 (1:38.66)  4:52.98 (1:44.25)  6:43.90 (1:50.93)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  874 Iyiola, Balkis     12 Willingboro            15.74      15.74q -2.8  3 
  2 #  115 Marshall, Rayael   10 Clayton HS             15.85      15.95q -2.1  2 
  3 #  179 Sorvino, Carli     11 Emerson HS             15.59      16.30q -1.9  1 
  4 #  206 Marshall, Kaelin   11 Haddon Towns           16.41      16.61q -2.8  3 
  5 #  292 Joseph, Mirielle   11 Jonathan Day           17.22      16.66q -1.9  1 
  6 #  553 Adisa, Idayat      12 Overbrook HS           16.52      16.95q -1.9  1 
  7 #  315 Tighe, Caroline    12 Kinnelon HS            16.44      17.03q -1.9  1 
  8 #   11 Nelson, Hailey     12 A P Schalick           17.13      17.08q -1.9  1 
  9 #  230 Napolitano, Megan  11 Hasbrouck He           16.26      17.28  -2.1  2 
 10 #  905 Miller-Knuckles,   10 Woodbury  HS           17.59      17.46  -2.1  2 
 11 #  158 Watson, Maraya     11 David Brearl           17.68      17.63  -1.9  1 
 12 #  154 bendezu, Inoha     11 David Brearl           17.66      17.69  -2.8  3 
 12 #   54 Cirinelli, Mazzy   11 Boonton HS             16.62      17.69  -2.1  2 
 14 #   84 Valentin, Jordyn   10 Butler HS              17.00      17.86  -2.8  3 
 15 #  243 Hang, Yaya          9 Highland Par           17.47      18.16  -2.1  2 
 16 #    4 Eberl, Ahnika      12 A P Schalick           17.45      18.17  -2.8  3 
 17 #  589 Keating, Emma      10 Pompton Lake           16.64      18.51  -2.1  2 
 18 #  477 Antunes, Arancha   10 North Arling           18.94      18.74  -2.1  2 
 19 #  718 Sirak, Paige       12 South Hunter           18.81      19.34  -2.8  3 
 20 #  862 Mulligan, Kathlee  10 Whippany Par           18.19      22.08  -1.9  1 
 21 #   70 Hand-Brooks, Ny'e  10 Burlington C           16.56      26.35  -2.8  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  874 Iyiola, Balkis     12 Willingboro            15.74      15.08  -1.3  10   
  2 #  115 Marshall, Rayael   10 Clayton HS             15.95      16.20  -1.3   8   
  3 #  179 Sorvino, Carli     11 Emerson HS             16.30      16.22  -1.3   6   
  4 #  553 Adisa, Idayat      12 Overbrook HS           16.95      16.66  -1.3   4   
  5 #  292 Joseph, Mirielle   11 Jonathan Day           16.66      16.97  -1.3   2   
  6 #   11 Nelson, Hailey     12 A P Schalick           17.08      17.05  -1.3   1   
  7 #  206 Marshall, Kaelin   11 Haddon Towns           16.61      17.06  -1.3 
  8 #  315 Tighe, Caroline    12 Kinnelon HS            17.03      17.26  -1.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  118 Sharpe, Amirah     12 Clayton HS           1:04.20    1:02.22   3  10   
  2 #  677 Donohoe, Caroline  11 Shore Region         1:06.50    1:04.01   3   8   
  3 #  220 Barrios, Amber     11 Hasbrouck He         1:04.47    1:04.53   3   6   
  4 #  448 Samay, Ava         12 Mountain Lak         1:05.24    1:06.54   3   4   
  5 #  206 Marshall, Kaelin   11 Haddon Towns         1:07.28    1:07.19   3   2   
  6 #  589 Keating, Emma      10 Pompton Lake         1:08.61    1:08.02   3   1   
  7 #   55 Gupta, Megan       11 Boonton HS           1:08.86    1:09.40   2 
  8 #  556 Russell, Maura      9 Palmyra HS           1:10.76    1:10.32   2 
  9 #  463 Petrolia, Emma     11 New Milford          1:07.72    1:10.59   3 
 10 #  560 O'Leary, Jenny     11 Park Ridge H         1:08.27    1:10.72   3 
 11 #  862 Mulligan, Kathlee  10 Whippany Par         1:11.80    1:11.48   2 
 12 #  575 Taylor, Amani       9 Penns Grove          1:12.09    1:11.95   2 
 13 #  154 bendezu, Inoha     11 David Brearl         1:10.98    1:12.82   2 
 14 #  285 Alles, Ayana       10 Jonathan Day         1:10.76    1:12.89   2 
 15 #  657 Parise, Nicole     11 Secaucus HS          1:13.81    1:13.59   1 
 16 #  718 Sirak, Paige       12 South Hunter         1:13.55    1:13.80   2 
 17 #  243 Hang, Yaya          9 Highland Par         1:13.40    1:14.18   2 
 18 #  468 Grandov, Natasha    9 New Providen         1:15.98    1:14.60   1 
 19 #  356 Hibbert, Madison   10 Malcolm X Sh         1:13.81    1:14.79   1 
 20 #  681 Jaronko, Hailee    11 Shore Region         1:15.63    1:16.70   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clayton HS  'A'                                     51.64      51.34   3  10   
     1) #115 Marshall, Rayael 10        2) #123 Thomas, Erica 10          
     3) #124 Thomas, Kelsey 10          4) #121 Smith, Ciera 10           
  2 Emerson HS  'A'                                     51.39      51.54   3   8   
     1) #177 Lachman, Allie 12          2) #171 Burrell, Olyvia 9         
     3) #172 Coyle, Jessica 12          4) #179 Sorvino, Carli 11         
  3 Burlington City HS  'A'                             52.92      52.14   3   6   
     1) #70 Hand-Brooks, Ny'era 10      2) #67 Briscoe, Chelsea 12        
     3) #68 Carroll, Hailey 11          4) #66 Bolds, La'Secret 10        
  4 Salem HS  'A'                                       53.16      52.39   2   4   
     1) #650 Davenport-White, Karima 9  2) #651 Furbush-Brewer, Aryana 10 
     3) #652 Hickman, Kaina 12          4) #653 Johnson, Ka'Nijha 12      
  5 Hasbrouck Heights HS  'A'                           53.04      52.52   2   2   
     1) #232 Robertson, Kristine 12     2) #227 Jera, Dea 10              
     3) #229 McGuire, Paige 11          4) #234 Samperi, Alexandra 9      
  6 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                   53.16      52.86   2   1   
     1) #900 Allamby, Ellie 10          2) #908 Tunstall, Zhane 10        
     3) #903 Daley, Faith 10            4) #906 Nelson, Nyla 10           
  7 Leonia HS  'A'                                      52.72      53.02   3 
     1) #329 Hall, Kendall 9            2) #327 Baksh, Elizabeth 11       
     3) #328 Brito, Kayla 11            4) #331 Na, Ashley 10             
  8 Wallkill Valley HS  'A'                             52.32      53.06   3 
     1) #787 Mianowski, Natalia 12      2) #792 Sanders, Sarina 9         
     3) #793 Sienkiewicz, Gianna 11     4) #785 Kaczerski, Zoe 11         
  9 Kittatinny HS  'A'                                  52.20      53.07   3 
     1) #316 Beyer, Madison 11          2) #317 Gordon, Ashley 10         
     3) #319 Hlywa, Katie 10            4) #321 Molfetto, Sophia 9        
 10 Middlesex HS  'A'                                   52.89      53.11   3 
     1) #383 Aguilar, Neysa 10          2) #384 Anthony, Taylor 11        
     3) #389 Parkinson, Mackenzie 12    4) #390 Pearyer, Brianna 12       
 11 Whippany Park HS  'A'                               53.47      53.13   2 
     1) #851 Bowe, Keely 10             2) #867 Towman, Mikayla 9         
     3) #857 Guffanti, Talia 10         4) #863 O'Grady, Colleen 11       
 12 Lindenwold HS  'A'                                  54.85      53.19   1 
     1) #340 Henry, Alana 10            2) #338 Ajayi, Oluwashefunmi 11   
     3) #339 Douglas, Brianna 11        4) #342 Pratt, Leilani 9          
 12 David Brearley HS  'A'                              53.97      53.19   2 
     1) #158 Watson, Maraya 11          2) #157 Montoya, Michelle 12      
     3) #154 bendezu, Inoha 11          4) #155 Dos Santos, Melanie 12    
 14 New Providence HS  'A'                              54.91      53.31   1 
     1) #465 Bobrowski, Gianna 11       2) #467 Ferguson, Riley 9         
     3) #468 Grandov, Natasha 9         4) #476 Yu, Jade 10               
 15 Florence Twp HS  'A'                                54.70      53.60   1 
     1) #191 Smith, Olivia 11           2) #187 Harewood, Zaria 11        
     3) #188 Hays, Nichole 9            4) #189 Leonard, Kiara 11         
 16 Jonathan Dayton HS  'A'                             55.85      53.62   1 
     1) #288 DePaul, Sophie 10          2) #289 Fish, Nevaeh 10           
     3) #286 Bhujle, Simran 9           4) #294 Lipkin, Gabriella 12      
 17 Haddon Township HS  'A'                             53.07      53.68   2 
     1) #197 Agnew, Kacie 11            2) #198 Bresch, Hailey 10         
     3) #199 Cunha, Katie 10            4) #201 Farnham, Sydney 12        
 18 North Arlington HS  'A'                             54.61      53.71   1 
     1) #481 Nelson, Jordyn 12          2) #482 Sullivan, Brenna 10       
     3) #479 Chiang, Ashleigh 12        4) #477 Antunes, Arancha 10       
 19 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                54.41      54.08   2 
     1) #16 Watt, Brooke 9              2) #4 Eberl, Ahnika 12            
     3) #14 Savarese, Maresa 11         4) #8 Gross, Jayla 10             
 20 South Hunterdon HS  'A'                             53.31      56.29   2 
     1) #717 Silverman, Samantha 11     2) #714 D'Amico, Angelina 12      
     3) #716 Pursell, Brooke 12         4) #719 Stoff, Emily 12           
 21 Shore Regional HS  'A'                              55.71      56.53   1 
     1) #687 Zacharcyk, Samantha 10     2) #674 Cole, Carly 12            
     3) #679 Grimm, Barbara 11          4) #673 Bowler, Brooke 9          
 -- Mountain Lakes HS  'A'                              51.74         DQ   3  out of zone
     1) #446 Palazzi, Kendall 11        2) #451 Tarkanpour, Sara 9        
     3) #445 Ludlum, Lucia 9            4) #448 Samay, Ava 12             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clayton HS  'A'                                   4:05.64    3:56.67   3  10   
     1) #120 Sharpe, Ariel 12           2) #119 Sharpe, Arianna 12        
     3) #124 Thomas, Kelsey 10          4) #118 Sharpe, Amirah 12         
          57.79 (57.79)  1:59.97 (1:02.19)    2:58.33 (58.37)    3:56.67 (58.35)
  2 Hasbrouck Heights HS  'A'                         4:06.51    4:07.25   3   8   
     1) #232 Robertson, Kristine 12     2) #227 Jera, Dea 10              
     3) #220 Barrios, Amber 11          4) #234 Samperi, Alexandra 9      
      1:01.74 (1:01.74)  2:05.51 (1:03.77)  3:05.63 (1:00.13)  4:07.25 (1:01.62)
  3 Audubon HS  'A'                                   4:14.78    4:12.10   3   6   
     1) #36 Ewing, Kacy 12              2) #41 Rizzo, Ava 10              
     3) #38 Owens, Emily 12             4) #37 McGrath, Emily 12          
      1:02.11 (1:02.11)  2:09.04 (1:06.93)  3:13.09 (1:04.06)    4:12.10 (59.01)
  4 Park Ridge HS  'A'                                4:12.99    4:15.03   3   4   
     1) #559 Guerrero, Odalys 11        2) #563 von der Lieth, Elyse 11   
     3) #561 Sheridan, Sabrina 11       4) #560 O'Leary, Jenny 11         
      1:03.85 (1:03.85)  2:07.03 (1:03.19)  3:12.38 (1:05.35)  4:15.03 (1:02.65)
  5 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           4:19.87    4:16.22   3   2   
     1) #197 Agnew, Kacie 11            2) #206 Marshall, Kaelin 11       
     3) #210 Sennhenn, Ellie 11         4) #209 Santomauro, Lilli 10      
      1:01.56 (1:01.56)  2:04.20 (1:02.65)  3:10.20 (1:06.00)  4:16.22 (1:06.03)
  6 Whippany Park HS  'A'                             4:23.18    4:20.53   2   1   
     1) #851 Bowe, Keely 10             2) #864 O'Grady, Kelly 11         
     3) #859 Husseini, Sarah 12         4) #867 Towman, Mikayla 9         
      1:06.12 (1:06.12)  2:12.41 (1:06.30)  3:18.83 (1:06.43)  4:20.53 (1:01.70)
  7 Jonathan Dayton HS  'A'                           4:22.66    4:22.20   2 
     1) #286 Bhujle, Simran 9           2) #292 Joseph, Mirielle 11       
     3) #285 Alles, Ayana 10            4) #295 McNamee, Eliana 12        
      1:04.67 (1:04.67)  2:10.65 (1:05.99)  3:16.47 (1:05.83)  4:22.20 (1:05.73)
  8 New Providence HS  'A'                            4:24.04    4:23.26   2 
     1) #466 Boyle, Sabrina 11          2) #474 LaPara, Juliana 12        
     3) #467 Ferguson, Riley 9          4) #470 Jean-Baptiste, Mengie 11  
      1:06.38 (1:06.38)  2:11.57 (1:05.20)  3:20.74 (1:09.17)  4:23.26 (1:02.53)
  9 Wallkill Valley HS  'A'                           4:19.18    4:24.49   3 
     1) #790 Opilla, Sam 12             2) #792 Sanders, Sarina 9         
     3) #793 Sienkiewicz, Gianna 11     4) #784 Einreinhofer, Jane 10     
      1:02.84 (1:02.84)  2:09.22 (1:06.38)  3:20.30 (1:11.09)  4:24.49 (1:04.19)
 10 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              4:29.58    4:25.77   2 
     1) #18 Wood, Molly 11              2) #9 LaMarra, Mia 11             
     3) #1 Chomo, Amy 12                4) #15 Smith, Julia 12            
      1:05.82 (1:05.82)  2:14.13 (1:08.31)  3:20.58 (1:06.46)  4:25.77 (1:05.19)
 11 South Hunterdon HS  'A'                           4:26.76    4:26.51   2 
     1) #717 Silverman, Samantha 11     2) #714 D'Amico, Angelina 12      
     3) #719 Stoff, Emily 12            4) #711 Clavel-Davio, Isabella 12 
      1:06.33 (1:06.33)  2:12.90 (1:06.57)  3:19.80 (1:06.91)     3:26.61 (6.82)
        4:26.51 (59.90)
 12 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                 4:31.24    4:26.79   1 
     1) #907 Olveria, Stephanie 10      2) #908 Tunstall, Zhane 10        
     3) #903 Daley, Faith 10            4) #900 Allamby, Ellie 10         
      1:10.08 (1:10.08)  2:18.77 (1:08.70)  3:22.24 (1:03.48)  4:26.79 (1:04.56)
 13 Kinnelon HS  'A'                                  4:22.15    4:28.40   3 
     1) #304 Baker, Julia 9             2) #312 Nascimento, Cristina 11   
     3) #313 Scully, Sophia 11          4) #306 Corigliano, Mia 10        
      2:12.10 (2:12.10)  3:21.87 (1:09.78)  4:28.40 (1:06.53)
 14 Secaucus HS  'A'                                  4:24.64    4:29.11   2 
     1) #656 Marin, Gianna 10           2) #658 Quinones, Paige 11        
     3) #659 Sanci, Carmelina 12        4) #657 Parise, Nicole 11         
      1:08.54 (1:08.54)  2:17.82 (1:09.28)  3:24.82 (1:07.00)  4:29.11 (1:04.29)
 15 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 4:29.29    4:32.71   2 
     1) #911 Convery-Johnson, Alison 12 2) #912 Deal, Katelyn 10          
     3) #919 Lodge, Molly 12            4) #918 Lammersen, Ava 12         
      1:07.94 (1:07.94)  2:19.20 (1:11.27)  4:32.71 (2:13.52)
 16 Shore Regional HS  'A'                            4:21.53    4:34.37   3 
     1) #672 Birdsall, Krissy 12        2) #676 Donlevie, Megan 10        
     3) #678 Gifford, Jacqueline 9      4) #679 Grimm, Barbara 11         
      1:08.96 (1:08.96)  2:15.20 (1:06.24)  3:27.01 (1:11.82)  4:34.37 (1:07.37)
 17 Saddle Brook HS  'A'                              4:35.27    4:39.71   1 
     1) #640 Bednarz, Julia 11          2) #643 Kaprelian, Caroline 11    
     3) #644 McVeigh, Katelyn 11        4) #648 Torres, Mariah 10         
      1:04.43 (1:04.43)  2:15.96 (1:11.53)  3:27.33 (1:11.37)  4:39.71 (1:12.39)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shore Regional HS  'A'                           11:02.16    9:53.14   10   
     1) #676 Donlevie, Megan 10         2) #677 Donohoe, Caroline 11      
     3) #672 Birdsall, Krissy 12        4) #678 Gifford, Jacqueline 9     
      1:11.62 (1:11.62)  2:30.45 (1:18.83)  3:41.65 (1:11.21)  4:58.87 (1:17.22)
      6:13.45 (1:14.59)  7:34.76 (1:21.32)  8:40.22 (1:05.46)  9:53.14 (1:12.92)
  2 Audubon HS  'A'                                  10:25.71    9:59.28    8   
     1) #36 Ewing, Kacy 12              2) #38 Owens, Emily 12            
     3) #41 Rizzo, Ava 10               4) #37 McGrath, Emily 12          
      1:12.12 (1:12.12)  2:33.41 (1:21.29)  3:47.46 (1:14.05)  5:09.29 (1:21.83)
      6:21.04 (1:11.76)  7:33.79 (1:12.75)  8:40.80 (1:07.02)  9:59.28 (1:18.48)
  3 A P Schalick HS  'A'                             10:12.57   10:05.17    6   
     1) #1 Chomo, Amy 12                2) #15 Smith, Julia 12            
     3) #7 Gerstenbacher, Chloe 12      4) #9 LaMarra, Mia 11             
      1:11.20 (1:11.20)  2:27.27 (1:16.07)  3:42.23 (1:14.97)  5:06.55 (1:24.32)
      6:16.66 (1:10.12)  7:35.30 (1:18.64)  8:45.12 (1:09.83) 10:05.17 (1:20.05)
  4 New Providence HS  'A'                           10:29.40   10:05.59    4   
     1) #466 Boyle, Sabrina 11          2) #471 Karrat, Sofia 11          
     3) #474 LaPara, Juliana 12         4) #472 Kelly, Clare 12           
      1:12.87 (1:12.87)  2:30.91 (1:18.04)  3:41.17 (1:10.26)  4:59.51 (1:18.35)
      6:17.67 (1:18.16)  7:40.89 (1:23.23)  8:49.12 (1:08.23) 10:05.59 (1:16.47)
  5 Hasbrouck Heights HS  'A'                        10:38.96   10:21.84    2   
     1) #225 Drezek, Isabella 11        2) #221 Bohan, Maya 9             
     3) #228 Kroncke, Natalie 10        4) #237 Sonzogni, Devon 11        
      1:13.09 (1:13.09)  2:37.77 (1:24.69)  3:52.54 (1:14.78)  5:14.45 (1:21.91)
      6:29.72 (1:15.27)  7:55.17 (1:25.46)  9:05.73 (1:10.57) 10:21.84 (1:16.11)
  6 Pitman HS  'A'                                   10:29.47   10:27.81    1   
     1) #585 Murphy, Nicole 12          2) #582 Ferrari, Cameron 9        
     3) #583 Galvin, Catriona 11        4) #588 Wentzel, Ella 9           
      1:12.61 (1:12.61)  2:35.17 (1:22.56)  3:50.01 (1:14.85)  5:13.00 (1:22.99)
      6:29.72 (1:16.73)  7:51.42 (1:21.70)  9:05.13 (1:13.72) 10:27.81 (1:22.68)
  7 Jonathan Dayton HS  'A'                          11:11.56   10:40.08  
     1) #285 Alles, Ayana 10            2) #291 Hochreiner, Abbey 12      
     3) #295 McNamee, Eliana 12         4) #293 Kessel, Emily 12          
      1:13.18 (1:13.18)  2:35.75 (1:22.58)  3:49.89 (1:14.15)  5:18.53 (1:28.64)
      6:37.28 (1:18.75)  8:03.60 (1:26.32)  9:21.50 (1:17.91) 10:40.08 (1:18.59)
  8 Saddle Brook HS  'A'                             10:57.82   10:41.89  
     1) #640 Bednarz, Julia 11          2) #642 Davila, Devin 12          
     3) #643 Kaprelian, Caroline 11     4)                                
      1:12.15 (1:12.15)  2:28.67 (1:16.53)  3:43.07 (1:14.40)  5:12.90 (1:29.84)
      6:31.00 (1:18.11)  7:58.49 (1:27.49)  9:15.93 (1:17.44) 10:41.89 (1:25.97)
  9 Highland Park HS  'A'                            11:05.62   10:52.19  
     1) #244 Hsiung, Jayla 9            2) #242 Hammond, Johanna 9        
     3) #246 Stepankova, Marie 11       4) #240 Atwater, Kate 10          
      1:14.78 (1:14.78)  2:39.59 (1:24.81)  3:59.65 (1:20.06)  5:26.37 (1:26.72)
      6:55.70 (1:29.34)  8:20.22 (1:24.52)  9:31.97 (1:11.76) 10:52.19 (1:20.22)
 10 Leonia HS  'A'                                   11:15.62   10:55.86  
     1) #332 Ruiz, Daniella 10          2) #330 Kutner, Lucia 11          
     3) #333 Trimarchi, Samina 9        4) #336 Urena, Melany 11          
      1:13.78 (1:13.78)  2:40.42 (1:26.65)  3:58.60 (1:18.18)  5:24.13 (1:25.54)
      6:42.98 (1:18.85)  8:10.16 (1:27.19)  9:29.80 (1:19.64) 10:55.86 (1:26.07)
 11 Woodstown HS  'A'                                11:05.21   10:56.45  
     1) #916 Hunt, Calista 9            2) #921 Prendergast, Taylor 9     
     3) #924 Williams, Caitlin 11       4) #918 Lammersen, Ava 12         
      1:19.64 (1:19.64)  2:51.35 (1:31.72)  4:07.39 (1:16.04)  5:25.75 (1:18.36)
      6:43.16 (1:17.41)  8:12.97 (1:29.82)  9:25.56 (1:12.60) 10:56.45 (1:30.89)
 12 Haddon Township HS  'A'                          10:56.84   11:00.51  
     1) #206 Marshall, Kaelin 11        2) #205 Lex, Meghan 10            
     3) #210 Sennhenn, Ellie 11         4) #202 Gentlesk, Genieve 9       
      1:15.52 (1:15.52)  2:36.90 (1:21.39)  3:57.39 (1:20.49)  5:28.81 (1:31.43)
      6:44.72 (1:15.91)  8:10.44 (1:25.73)  9:31.10 (1:20.66) 11:00.51 (1:29.42)
 13 South Hunterdon HS  'A'                          11:20.77   11:02.23  
     1) #711 Clavel-Davio, Isabella 12  2) #718 Sirak, Paige 12           
     3) #710 Baggitt, Christina 12      4) #715 Keyes, Kathleen 10        
      1:19.37 (1:19.37)  2:48.68 (1:29.32)  4:12.66 (1:23.98)  5:43.83 (1:31.18)
      6:59.21 (1:15.38)  8:27.53 (1:28.33)  9:41.50 (1:13.97) 11:02.23 (1:20.73)
 14 Wallkill Valley HS  'A'                          11:22.58   11:04.29  
     1) #784 Einreinhofer, Jane 10      2) #786 McCallum, Emily 12        
     3) #788 Murphy, Julie 11           4) #789 Newsome, Kayleigh 9       
      1:18.97 (1:18.97)  2:44.79 (1:25.82)  4:00.64 (1:15.86)  5:27.49 (1:26.86)
      6:53.20 (1:25.71)  8:21.52 (1:28.32)  9:36.14 (1:14.62) 11:04.29 (1:28.16)
 15 Whippany Park HS  'A'                            10:53.17   11:13.35  
     1) #850 Amitrano, Ashley 10        2) #868 Troiano, Erin 11          
     3) #859 Husseini, Sarah 12         4) #864 O'Grady, Kelly 11         
      1:18.44 (1:18.44)  2:54.08 (1:35.65)  4:13.47 (1:19.40)  5:42.70 (1:29.23)
      6:59.97 (1:17.28)  8:29.36 (1:29.39)  9:45.13 (1:15.77) 11:13.35 (1:28.23)
 16 Emerson HS  'A'                                  10:55.84   11:16.06  
     1) #178 Marck, Cali 11             2) #180 Sterinsky, Victoria 10    
     3) #174 Dul, Eliza 12              4) #173 De Magistris, Erin 10     
      1:17.62 (1:17.62)  2:42.46 (1:24.84)  3:59.92 (1:17.47)  5:28.40 (1:28.48)
      6:51.81 (1:23.41)  8:25.90 (1:34.09)  9:42.43 (1:16.53) 11:16.06 (1:33.64)
 17 Clayton HS  'A'                                  11:28.59   11:30.39  
     1) #116 Millward, Tori 10          2) #123 Thomas, Erica 10          
     3) #122 Surran, Skylah 12          4) #124 Thomas, Kelsey 10         
      1:17.50 (1:17.50)  2:46.45 (1:28.95)  4:01.93 (1:15.48)  5:28.74 (1:26.82)
      6:57.61 (1:28.88)  8:34.56 (1:36.95)  9:47.70 (1:13.14) 11:30.39 (1:42.70)
 
Girls High Jump Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  861 Marcantonio, Sava  12 Whippany Par         4-10.00    5-06.00   10   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  315 Tighe, Caroline    12 Kinnelon HS          5-04.00    5-04.00    8   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  323 Wikander, Iris      9 Kittatinny H         4-10.00    5-00.00    6   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 #   56 Haefele, Alexandr  11 Boonton HS           5-00.00   J5-00.00    4   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  310 Marut, Alicja      12 Kinnelon HS          5-00.00   J5-00.00    2   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  224 DePass, Gaea       10 Hasbrouck He         4-10.00    4-10.00    1   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  305 Corigliano, Ella    9 Kinnelon HS          4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  192 Scambia, Madison   11 Gateway Regi         5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
  8 #  919 Lodge, Molly       12 Woodstown HS         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
  8 #   40 Parr, Sarah        12 Audubon HS           5-02.00    4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
 11 #  302 Schellato, Cara    10 Keyport HS           4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXX 
 11 #   38 Owens, Emily       12 Audubon HS           4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXX 
 13 #  824 Henderson, Hollan  11 Weequahic HS         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  720 Voorhees, Eve      12 South Hunter         5-00.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- #  553 Adisa, Idayat      12 Overbrook HS         4-10.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- #   47 Pamula, Anna       10 Becton Reg.          4-06.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- #  297 Mirto, Sophia      11 Jonathan Day         4-06.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- #  862 Mulligan, Kathlee  10 Whippany Par         4-06.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- #  853 Davidson, Nikki    11 Whippany Par         4-06.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- #  296 Miller, Elizabeth  11 Jonathan Day         4-06.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- #  386 Heiney, Caroline   11 Middlesex HS         4-06.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- #  685 McLaughlin, Katie  12 Shore Region         4-04.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- #  870 Andrews, Naa'rah    9 Willingboro          4-06.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- #  459 Burr, Cassidy      10 New Egypt HS         4-06.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  230 Napolitano, Megan  11 Hasbrouck He         9-00.00   10-00.00   10   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    O    O    O    XO   XXX 
  2 #   40 Parr, Sarah        12 Audubon HS          10-00.00  J10-00.00    8   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XXO   XXX 
  3 #  193 Smith, Kaitlyn     11 Gateway Regi         9-06.00    9-06.00    6   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    O   XO   XO   XXX 
  4 #  466 Boyle, Sabrina     11 New Providen         8-00.00    9-00.00    4   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  172 Coyle, Jessica     12 Emerson HS           8-06.00   J9-00.00    2   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  322 Ward, Meagan       10 Kittatinny H         8-06.00    8-06.00    1   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 #  319 Hlywa, Katie       10 Kittatinny H         8-00.00   J8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  175 Gitto, Alexa       12 Emerson HS           8-00.00   J8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 #  223 Cunningham, Emma   11 Hasbrouck He         8-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 #  856 Guerard, Emma       9 Whippany Par         7-06.00   J8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 #    2 Chomo, Angie       10 A P Schalick         7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
 11 #  464 Barbarisi, Sienna  10 New Providen         7-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
 13 #   33 Connelly, Erin      9 Audubon HS           7-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 #  868 Troiano, Erin      11 Whippany Par         7-06.00   J7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  465 Bobrowski, Gianna  11 New Providen         7-00.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  478 Buccheri, Alyssa   12 North Arling         7-06.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Group 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  234 Samperi, Alexandr   9 Hasbrouck He        16-05.25   16-11.25   NWI  10   
     16-09.25(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI) 16-11.25(NWI) 16-06.50(NWI) 16-09.75(NWI) FOUL     
  2 #  782 Mironenko, Kiley   11 Waldwick HS         17-02.75   16-10.75   NWI   8   
     16-10.75(NWI) FOUL      16-01.75(NWI) 16-06.25(NWI) 16-06.25(NWI) FOUL     
  3 #  645 Memija, Anna       12 Saddle Brook        16-10.25   16-04.25   NWI   6   
     FOUL      15-10(NWI) FOUL      10-07.25(NWI) 16-04.25(NWI) FOUL     
  4 #  460 Horvath, Gillian    9 New Egypt HS        16-01.25   16-00.00   NWI   4   
     15-08.50(NWI) 15-05(NWI) 15-02.75(NWI) 13-02.75(NWI) 14-07.75(NWI) 16-00(NWI)
  5 #  209 Santomauro, Lilli  10 Haddon Towns        16-01.00   15-11.50   NWI   2   
     14-05(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 15-01.25(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI)
  6 #    6 Furbush, Tia       12 A P Schalick        15-03.75   15-11.00   NWI   1   
     15-07.25(NWI) FOUL      15-11(NWI) 15-03.75(NWI) FOUL      15-07(NWI)
  7 #   37 McGrath, Emily     12 Audubon HS          16-03.00   15-09.50   NWI 
     15-07.50(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI) PASS      15-00.50(NWI) FOUL      15-05.25(NWI)
  8 #   14 Savarese, Maresa   11 A P Schalick        16-01.50   15-08.25   NWI 
     15-08.25(NWI) 15-03(NWI) 15-05.25(NWI) FOUL      14-07.75(NWI) FOUL     
  9 #  481 Nelson, Jordyn     12 North Arling        16-03.00   15-07.75   NWI 
     FOUL      15-07.75(NWI) 15-05.75(NWI)           
 10 #   54 Cirinelli, Mazzy   11 Boonton HS          15-00.50   15-06.75   NWI 
     13-07.50(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 15-06.75(NWI)           
 11 #  787 Mianowski, Natali  12 Wallkill Val        15-04.50   15-05.75   NWI 
     15-05.75(NWI) FOUL      15-00(NWI)            
 12 #  862 Mulligan, Kathlee  10 Whippany Par        16-03.50   15-05.25   NWI 
     15-05.25(NWI) FOUL      14-02(NWI)            
 13 #  171 Burrell, Olyvia     9 Emerson HS          16-01.75   15-04.25   NWI 
     FOUL      15-04.25(NWI) 14-08(NWI)            
 14 #  191 Smith, Olivia      11 Florence Twp        15-09.75   15-02.25   NWI 
     14-08.75(NWI) FOUL      15-02.25(NWI)            
 15 #  865 Robelo, Alexandra  11 Whippany Par        15-06.00   14-08.25   NWI 
     14-01(NWI) 14-08.25(NWI) 14-06(NWI)            
 16 #  873 henry, Amya        10 Willingboro         15-04.00   14-04.00   NWI 
     14-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 17 #  913 Fredo, Jordanna    10 Woodstown HS        14-09.75   14-00.25   NWI 
     13-04.25(NWI) 14-00.25(NWI) 13-10(NWI)            
 18 #   66 Bolds, La'Secret   10 Burlington C        14-07.25   13-11.25   NWI 
     FOUL      13-11.25(NWI) 13-07.25(NWI)            
 19 #  476 Yu, Jade           10 New Providen        15-08.00   13-11.00   NWI 
     13-01(NWI) 4-06.25(NWI) 13-11(NWI)            
 20 #  154 bendezu, Inoha     11 David Brearl        15-03.00   13-09.25   NWI 
     FOUL      9(NWI) 13-09.25(NWI)            
 21 #  622 Garcia, Yarisleld  11 Roselle Park        14-09.00   13-07.25   NWI 
     13-07.25(NWI) 13-03.25(NWI) 13-01(NWI)            
 22 #  720 Voorhees, Eve      12 South Hunter        15-04.75   13-03.25   NWI 
     12-10.75(NWI) FOUL      13-03.25(NWI)            
 -- #   65 Muzzarelli, Maria  12 Buena Region        16-02.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump Group 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  645 Memija, Anna       12 Saddle Brook        36-03.00   37-00.50   NWI  10   
     37-00.50(NWI) 32-02.25(NWI) 35-10.25(NWI) FOUL      33-11.50(NWI) 35-11(NWI)
  2 #  782 Mironenko, Kiley   11 Waldwick HS         36-06.50   36-08.50   NWI   8   
     35-03(NWI) 36-03(NWI) FOUL      36-02.75(NWI) 36-08.50(NWI) 36-00.25(NWI)
  3 #  193 Smith, Kaitlyn     11 Gateway Regi        34-04.25   33-11.00   NWI   6   
     32-09(NWI) 33-00(NWI) 33-08.25(NWI) 33-00(NWI) 31-04.75(NWI) 33-11(NWI)
  4 #  824 Henderson, Hollan  11 Weequahic HS        33-01.50   33-09.00   NWI   4   
     33-00.50(NWI) 31-07.25(NWI) 33-05(NWI) 31-11.50(NWI) 32-10(NWI) 33-09(NWI)
  5 #  481 Nelson, Jordyn     12 North Arling        31-11.50   33-06.00   NWI   2   
     32-04.25(NWI) 33-04.75(NWI) 30-09.50(NWI) 32-09(NWI) 32-09.50(NWI) 33-06(NWI)
  6 #    6 Furbush, Tia       12 A P Schalick        33-07.00   33-05.75   NWI   1   
     FOUL      33-05.75(NWI) 33-01(NWI) 33-02(NWI) 32-10.50(NWI) FOUL     
  7 #  463 Petrolia, Emma     11 New Milford         33-03.00   33-04.50   NWI 
     32-05.25(NWI) 3-00.50(NWI) 33-03(NWI) 32-00.50(NWI) 33-02.75(NWI) 33-04.50(NWI)
  8 #  787 Mianowski, Natali  12 Wallkill Val        33-00.25   32-09.25   NWI 
     30-04.25(NWI) 32-03(NWI) 30-06(NWI) FOUL      32-01.50(NWI) 32-09.25(NWI)
  9 #   56 Haefele, Alexandr  11 Boonton HS          32-01.50   32-09.00   NWI 
     32-09(NWI) 32-00.50(NWI) 31-06(NWI)          
 10 #  229 McGuire, Paige     11 Hasbrouck He        33-05.00   32-02.50   NWI 
     32-02.50(NWI) 31-11.50(NWI) 32-00.25(NWI)          
 11 #  194 Cooper, Tamara     11 Glassboro HS        32-03.25   31-10.75   NWI 
     30-11.75(NWI) 31-10.75(NWI) 30-02.75(NWI)          
 12 #  579 Freas, Madison     12 Pennsville          32-01.25   31-03.00   NWI 
     31-02.50(NWI) 30-09.75(NWI) 31-03(NWI)          
 13 #  461 Staub, Kylie       12 New Egypt HS        31-08.50   31-00.00   NWI 
     30-06(NWI) 31-00(NWI) 30-11(NWI)          
 14 #  186 Enselek, Marie     11 Florence Twp        30-05.75   30-10.75   NWI 
     30-02.25(NWI) 30-10.75(NWI) 29-05.75(NWI)          
 15 #  865 Robelo, Alexandra  11 Whippany Par        31-10.50   30-06.25   NWI 
     30-00.50(NWI) 30-06.25(NWI) 30-03.75(NWI)          
 16 #  916 Hunt, Calista       9 Woodstown HS        32-04.75   30-03.50   NWI 
     30-00.25(NWI) 30-02(NWI) 30-03.50(NWI)          
 17 #  622 Garcia, Yarisleld  11 Roselle Park        30-03.25   29-08.00   NWI 
     29-05.75(NWI) 29-01.50(NWI) 29-08(NWI)           
 18 #  476 Yu, Jade           10 New Providen        31-03.50   29-06.75   NWI 
     29-06.75(NWI) 28-05.75(NWI) 29-04(NWI)           
 19 #  297 Mirto, Sophia      11 Jonathan Day        29-01.00   29-03.75   NWI 
     28-06.25(NWI) FOUL      29-03.75(NWI)           
 20 #  388 Irvin, MaKayla     12 Middlesex HS        30-02.50   29-00.50   NWI 
     28-06(NWI) 29-00.50(NWI) FOUL                
 21 #  713 Conner, Kylee      10 South Hunter        28-04.50   27-05.50   NWI 
     27-05.50(NWI) 27-02.50(NWI) 26-09(NWI)           
 22 #  385 Faltz, Alainah      9 Middlesex HS        28-02.00   27-01.00   NWI 
     27-01(NWI) 26-06.75(NWI) 26-10(NWI)           
 23 #  582 Ferrari, Cameron    9 Pitman HS                      26-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      26-07.50(NWI) 26-08(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  917 Knorr, Kara        12 Woodstown HS        37-04.00   38-00.00   10   
      36-06.25  36-05  34-10  34-11.25  35-06  38-00
  2 #  783 Akintunde, Oluwat  12 Wallkill Val        38-02.50   37-09.25    8   
      35-08.50  37-09.25  37-09  35-08.50  33-11.25  FOUL
  3 #  287 Davis, Laila       12 Jonathan Day        33-01.00   35-11.50    6   
      35-11.50  32-09  1  31-02.75  31-10  33-01
  4 #  791 Ross, Tamia        12 Wallkill Val        35-03.00   35-01.00    4   
      35-01  FOUL  FOUL  33-02  FOUL  34-08.50
  5 #  574 Chardon, Karla     12 Penns Grove         33-08.50   33-10.50    2   
      28-02.50  30-11.50  31-10.50  31-02  33-10.50  26-06
  6 #  450 Stephens, Annalis  12 Mountain Lak        32-08.25   33-10.25    1   
      30-10  31-11  33-10.25  32-06  FOUL  32-06
  7 #  233 Russo, Samantha     9 Hasbrouck He        31-00.00   32-08.00  
      31-02.25  FOUL  29-06  30-05.50  32-08  31-00.50
  8 #  462 Viera, Markela     11 New Egypt HS        32-09.75   32-02.00  
      28-10  31-04.50  32-02  32-00  31-00.25  30-10.50
  9 #   42 Spink, Madelynn    12 Audubon HS          32-03.50   31-01.00  
      31-01  30-00  27-10.25           
 10 #  303 Armstrong, Sarah   12 Kinnelon HS         32-08.00   30-07.50  
      29-04.50  28-02  30-07.50           
 11 #  195 Griffin, Madison   11 Glassboro HS        28-01.25   30-07.00  
      26-05.25  28-07  30-07           
 12 #  655 Craigwell, Alyssa   9 Secaucus HS         29-09.75   30-05.25  
      30-05.25  28-01.75  29-00.50           
 13 #  190 Murray, Anayah     12 Florence Twp        30-01.00   29-06.00  
      27-06.50  29-06  27-10           
 14 #  680 Grimm, Parker      11 Shore Region        27-10.00   29-00.50  
      24-11  28-02  29-00.50           
 15 #  475 Voss, Evelyn       12 New Providen        30-02.25   28-07.25  
      28-07.25  28-02.50  28-04           
 16 #  870 Andrews, Naa'rah    9 Willingboro         27-08.00   28-02.00  
      27-10  28-01  28-02           
 17 #  554 Adams, Heather     11 Palmyra HS          29-01.00   27-10.25  
      27-03  27-09  27-10.25           
 18 #  860 Laterza, Maya      11 Whippany Par        28-07.50   27-10.00  
      FOUL  27-00  27-10           
 19 #  366 Zuza, Jackie       12 Manville HS         26-11.50   27-01.00  
      26-08  27-00  27-01           
 20 #  922 Rivera, Nivea      12 Woodstown HS        28-04.75   26-10.00  
      25-08  26-09.50  26-10           
 21 #  196 Melbourne, Amayah  11 Glen Ridge H        28-00.00   25-03.00  
      25-02  25-03  24-10           
 22 #  357 Brennan, Caitlin   10 Manville HS         25-07.25   24-02.00  
      24-01  24-02  23-04           
 
Girls Discus Throw Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  176 Karaway, Erin      11 Emerson HS            114-07     113-05   10   
      FOUL  104-03  110-06  104-08  106-08  113-05
  2 #  583 Galvin, Catriona   11 Pitman HS              99-05     112-08    8   
      112-08  109-02  98-00  93-06  100-03  108-11
  3 #  783 Akintunde, Oluwat  12 Wallkill Val          107-08     106-01    6   
      96-05  106-01  FOUL  FOUL  94-09  FOUL
  4 #  368 Roman, Laryssa     12 Maple Shade           101-06     105-02    4   
      FOUL  105-02  102-11  104-10  91-06  103-05
  5 #  255 Cobb, Camryn       11 Hopatcong HS          102-06     101-03    2   
      91-05  101-03  99-06  FOUL  100-10  97-00
  6 #  169 Ur, Victoria       11 Dunellen HS            97-11      98-00    1   
      92-00  96-00  97-09  98-00  91-09  77-05
  7 #  554 Adams, Heather     11 Palmyra HS             92-06      97-02  
      88-05  97-02  91-03  97-01  91-10  90-07
  8 #  287 Davis, Laila       12 Jonathan Day           98-01      96-04  
      FOUL  96-04  88-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  917 Knorr, Kara        12 Woodstown HS           91-05      92-03  
      76-08  80-02  92-03           
 10 #  572 Plasket, Erinne    12 Paulsboro HS           90-10      90-11  
      FOUL  89-01  90-11         
 11 #  475 Voss, Evelyn       12 New Providen           83-04      88-10  
      FOUL  88-10  80-06         
 12 #  866 Schweighardt, Car  11 Whippany Par           84-01      85-08  
      72-10  85-05  85-08         
 13 #  192 Scambia, Madison   11 Gateway Regi           88-06      85-07  
      85-07  80-09  74-06         
 14 #  156 Goger, Catherine   11 David Brearl           89-08      84-05  
      FOUL  84-05  FOUL         
 15 #  416 Ballen, Kelly       9 Midland Park           83-05      83-11  
      70-08  70-00  83-11         
 16 #  366 Zuza, Jackie       12 Manville HS            85-02      83-06  
      FOUL  82-08  83-06         
 17 #  683 LaRosa, Madison    12 Shore Region           92-08     J83-06  
      FOUL  83-06  78-06           
 18 #  480 Lasek, Anna        12 North Arling           98-11      82-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  82-02         
 19 #  222 Condon, Emily      12 Hasbrouck He           84-10      79-00  
      79-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 #  236 Solis-Coto, Gabri  11 Hasbrouck He           80-08      75-07  
      73-11  71-01  75-07         
 21 #  655 Craigwell, Alyssa   9 Secaucus HS            88-02      75-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  75-01         
 22 #  359 Heywood, Emma      12 Manville HS            69-08      55-03  
      FOUL  55-03  54-09           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  791 Ross, Tamia        12 Wallkill Val          128-06     125-06   10   
      108-06  125-06  FOUL  120-07  121-02  FOUL
  2 #  861 Marcantonio, Sava  12 Whippany Par          123-07     122-00    8   
      110-03  116-03  122-00  FOUL  111-04  115-01
  3 #  574 Chardon, Karla     12 Penns Grove           109-08     110-08    6   
      94-07  FOUL  110-08  105-01  107-00  96-07
  4 #  860 Laterza, Maya      11 Whippany Par          113-04     108-10    4   
      108-06  108-10  100-00  108-05  105-08  96-09
  5 #  683 LaRosa, Madison    12 Shore Region          105-05     107-06    2   
      97-10  107-06  FOUL  99-10  102-03  FOUL
  6 #   11 Nelson, Hailey     12 A P Schalick          107-10     104-08    1   
      99-08  104-08  95-10  92-05  94-05  FOUL
  7 #  649 Asturrizaga, Amay  12 Salem HS              111-04     102-00  
      98-00  99-11  97-07  FOUL  FOUL  102-00
  8 #  181 Worthington, Emma  11 Emerson HS             98-07     101-06  
      99-08  101-04  101-06  95-04  91-04   
  9 #  229 McGuire, Paige     11 Hasbrouck He          100-08      99-00  
      99-00  98-04  95-04          
 10 #  917 Knorr, Kara        12 Woodstown HS           96-09      98-10  
      97-06  98-10  FOUL           
 11 #  156 Goger, Catherine   11 David Brearl          102-02      98-06  
      95-01  98-06  95-05           
 12 #  201 Farnham, Sydney    12 Haddon Towns           90-11      95-02  
      95-02  91-03  88-11            
 13 #  450 Stephens, Annalis  12 Mountain Lak           93-00      93-01  
      93-01  88-01  91-11           
 14 #  572 Plasket, Erinne    12 Paulsboro HS           99-01      92-08  
      FOUL  92-08  84-10           
 15 #  256 O'Mahoney, Chloe   11 Hopatcong HS           96-08      86-06  
      86-06  77-05  73-08            
 16 #  231 O'Malley, Jenna    10 Hasbrouck He           94-08      82-09  
      FOUL  80-04  82-09            
 17 #  185 Baldorossi, Alyss  11 Florence Twp          101-03      81-04  
      72-10  81-04  FOUL           
 18 #  682 Kreher, Isabella    9 Shore Region           83-11      79-06  
      75-11  76-03  79-06            
 19 #  473 Kornacki, Kalina   11 New Providen           84-09      77-04  
      73-04  77-04  FOUL            
 20 #  358 Garcia, Destiny    12 Manville HS            70-10      75-05  
      66-02  75-05  67-02            
 21 #  858 Huang, Tracy       11 Whippany Par           81-09      75-01  
      75-01  73-05  69-04            
 22 #  357 Brennan, Caitlin   10 Manville HS            85-10      72-04  
      69-07  63-06  72-04            
 23 #  366 Zuza, Jackie       12 Manville HS            77-11      56-05  
      48-02  56-05  50-11           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  403 Schnoor, Rett      12 Middletown N           12.48      12.51q -1.9  1 
  2 #  837 Henry, Victoria    10 West Windsor           12.65      12.67q -0.5  3 
  3 #  886 James, Jaia        11 Winslow Town           12.22      12.80q -0.4  2 
  4 #  263 Garcia-Beltran, L  11 Hopewell Val           12.62      12.82q -0.4  2 
  5 #  514 Dennis, Abigail     9 NV - Old Tap           12.48      12.83q -1.9  1 
  5 #  283 Lavezzo, Chelsea    9 Jackson Libe           12.53      12.83q -0.5  3 
  7 #  879 Brown, Briyel      10 Winslow Town           12.72      12.87q -0.4  2 
  8 #  270 Wills, Jamie       12 Hopewell Val           12.66      12.90q -1.9  1 
  9 #   98 Lally, Sophia      12 Chatham HS             12.82      12.94  -0.5  3 
 10 #  576 Pope, Jasmine      12 Pennsauken H           12.63      12.96  -0.4  2 
 11 #  762 Thunig, Raisa      12 Toms River E           12.71      13.05  -0.5  3 
 12 #   64 Mills-Griffin, Zo   9 Bridgeton HS           12.46      13.09  -0.5  3 
 13 #  565 Connolly, Shannon  11 Pascack Vall           12.95      13.10  -1.9  1 
 14 #  485 Lartey, Zoe        10 Northern Bur           12.89      13.21  -1.9  1 
 15 #  727 Piron, Olivia      11 Summit HS              13.19      13.23  -0.5  3 
 16 #  750 Jones, Chloe        9 Timber Creek           12.66      13.26  -1.9  1 
 17 #  804 Blakeslee, Kyra    12 Wayne Hills            12.81      13.28  -0.4  2 
 18 #  735 Beaver, Rebecca    11 Tenafly HS             13.10      13.31  -0.5  3 
 19 #  492 Bennett, Belle     10 Northern Hig           13.13      13.39  -0.4  2 
 20 #  829 Hoffman, Kyra      12 West Morris            13.28      13.43  -1.9  1 
 20 #  435 Kosiorowski, Emma  11 Morris Knoll           13.12      13.43  -0.4  2 
 22 #  573 Cooley-Spradley,   10 Payne Tech -           13.26      13.58  -1.9  1 
 23 #  278 Vilson, Shanelle   11 Irvington HS           13.31      13.60  -0.5  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  403 Schnoor, Rett      12 Middletown N           12.51      12.59  -1.3  10   
  2 #  837 Henry, Victoria    10 West Windsor           12.67      12.64  -1.3   8   
  3 #  886 James, Jaia        11 Winslow Town           12.80      12.72  -1.3   6   
  4 #  514 Dennis, Abigail     9 NV - Old Tap           12.83      12.74  -1.3   4   
  5 #  263 Garcia-Beltran, L  11 Hopewell Val           12.82      12.85  -1.3   2   
  6 #  283 Lavezzo, Chelsea    9 Jackson Libe           12.83      12.95  -1.3   1   
  7 #  879 Brown, Briyel      10 Winslow Town           12.87      12.96  -1.3 
  7 #  270 Wills, Jamie       12 Hopewell Val           12.90      12.96  -1.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 3
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  775 Lorjuste, Nevaeh   12 Triton Regio           25.71      25.51  -1.6  3  10   
  2 #   73 Broadway, Jasmine  12 Burlington T           25.60      25.67  -1.6  3   8   
  3 #  514 Dennis, Abigail     9 NV - Old Tap           25.68      25.69  -1.6  3   6   
  4 #  886 James, Jaia        11 Winslow Town           25.43      25.82  -1.6  3   3   
  4 #  837 Henry, Victoria    10 West Windsor           26.22      25.82  -0.8  2   3   
  6 #   98 Lally, Sophia      12 Chatham HS             25.91      25.88  -0.8  2   1   
  7 #  888 Marshall, Janelle  10 Winslow Town           25.73      26.06  -1.6  3 
  8 #  750 Jones, Chloe        9 Timber Creek           25.79      26.23  -1.6  3 
  9 #   53 Knowles, Jenaliah  12 Bergenfield            26.24      26.37  -0.8  2 
 10 #  217 Dustman, Emily     12 Hammonton HS           26.04      26.48  -0.8  2 
 11 #  804 Blakeslee, Kyra    12 Wayne Hills            26.52      26.68  -0.8  2 
 12 #  161 Dean, Djassi        9 Deptford HS            25.94      26.74  -0.8  2 
 13 #   79 Moore, Paris       11 Burlington T           26.62      27.19  -2.4  1 
 14 #  510 Blancato, Marcell  10 Nutley HS              26.98      27.34  -2.4  1 
 15 #  127 Maye, Gabrielle    10 Colonia HS             26.70      27.45  -2.4  1 
 16 #   51 Tschopp, Chennaya  11 Belleville H           26.90      27.54  -2.4  1 
 -- #  576 Pope, Jasmine      12 Pennsauken H           25.81        DNF  -0.8  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  417 Wolk, Miriam       11 Millburn HS            56.44      56.83   3  10   
  2 #  775 Lorjuste, Nevaeh   12 Triton Regio           56.98      57.21   3   8   
  3 #  493 Bennett, Molly     11 Northern Hig           57.60      57.98   3   6   
  4 #  161 Dean, Djassi        9 Deptford HS            57.97      58.73   3   4   
  5 #  134 Jacoutot, Kylie    10 Colts Neck H         1:00.24      58.90   2   2   
  6 #  888 Marshall, Janelle  10 Winslow Town           58.76      59.35   3   1   
  7 #  510 Blancato, Marcell  10 Nutley HS            1:00.85      59.43   2 
  8 #  260 DeNero, Emily      12 Hopewell Val           58.98      59.49   3 
  9 #   20 Mclaughlin, Diamo  12 Absegami HS            56.99      59.52   3 
 10 #  576 Pope, Jasmine      12 Pennsauken H         1:00.74      59.61   2 
 11 #  591 Anzaldo, Izzie     11 Ramapo HS              59.31      59.69   2 
 12 #   73 Broadway, Jasmine  12 Burlington T           58.99    1:00.15   3 
 13 #  412 Michaelson, Abiga  10 Middletown S         1:01.29    1:00.32   1 
 14 #  432 Brookes, Hayley    11 Morris Knoll           59.16    1:00.47   2 
 15 #   53 Knowles, Jenaliah  12 Bergenfield          1:00.81    1:00.73   2 
 16 #  899 Updale, Melina     11 Woodbridge H         1:00.36    1:01.52   2 
 17 #  106 Spoor, Elsa        10 Chatham HS           1:01.27    1:01.73   1 
 18 #  282 Galayda, Alyssa    10 Jackson Libe         1:00.96    1:02.33   1 
 19 #  127 Maye, Gabrielle    10 Colonia HS           1:01.10    1:02.40   1 
 20 #  274 Clement, Nalanie   11 Irvington HS         1:00.42    1:04.02   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  142 Shapiro, Lilly     11 Colts Neck H         2:13.09    2:09.83   2  10   
      1:03.50 (1:03.50)  2:09.83 (1:06.34)
  2 #  517 Hliboki, Cara      11 NV - Old Tap         2:19.60    2:15.39   2   8   
      1:06.06 (1:06.06)  2:15.39 (1:09.34)
  3 #   26 Lyons, Jessica     11 Allentown HS         2:19.76    2:15.77   2   6   
      1:05.76 (1:05.76)  2:15.77 (1:10.01)
  4 #  767 Oliver, Lily       10 Toms River S         2:18.17    2:16.00   2   4   
      1:05.47 (1:05.47)  2:16.00 (1:10.54)
  5 #  707 Scheier, Madeline  10 Somerville H         2:19.67    2:16.01   2   2   
      1:06.52 (1:06.52)  2:16.01 (1:09.50)
  6 #  252 Wassell, Grace     10 Highland Reg         2:18.90    2:18.38   2   1   
      1:06.32 (1:06.32)  2:18.38 (1:12.06)
  7 #  493 Bennett, Molly     11 Northern Hig         2:22.28    2:19.48   1 
      1:06.75 (1:06.75)  2:19.48 (1:12.73)
  8 #  533 Hanlon, Erin       12 Ocean City H         2:21.47    2:19.92   2 
      1:08.67 (1:08.67)  2:19.92 (1:11.25)
  9 #  417 Wolk, Miriam       11 Millburn HS          2:19.28    2:20.18   2 
      1:06.01 (1:06.01)  2:20.18 (1:14.17)
 10 #  104 Petitjean, Sarah   11 Chatham HS           2:22.19    2:20.58   1 
      1:07.64 (1:07.64)  2:20.58 (1:12.95)
 11 #  603 Schneider, Megan   12 Ramapo HS            2:21.94    2:21.01   2 
      1:07.83 (1:07.83)  2:21.01 (1:13.18)
 12 #  899 Updale, Melina     11 Woodbridge H         2:20.97    2:21.52   2 
      1:08.04 (1:08.04)  2:21.52 (1:13.48)
 13 #  753 Manley, Colleen    12 Timber Creek         2:21.84    2:21.58   2 
      1:09.67 (1:09.67)  2:21.58 (1:11.92)
 14 #  140 Petschauer, Olivi  10 Colts Neck H         2:23.28    2:22.78   1 
      1:07.02 (1:07.02)  2:22.78 (1:15.76)
 15 #  374 Curry, Ava         12 Mendham HS           2:20.97    2:23.00   2 
      1:08.08 (1:08.08)  2:23.00 (1:14.92)
 16 #  881 Dutton, Charly     11 Winslow Town         2:24.50    2:23.15   1 
      1:07.32 (1:07.32)  2:23.15 (1:15.83)
 17 #  725 Moy, Caroline      12 Summit HS            2:22.23    2:23.64   1 
      1:07.80 (1:07.80)  2:23.64 (1:15.84)
 18 #  607 Wowkun, Julia      11 Ramapo HS            2:22.03    2:25.28   1 
      1:06.85 (1:06.85)  2:25.28 (1:18.44)
 19 #  503 Maclaren, Rebecca   9 Northern Hig         2:24.41    2:26.55   1 
      1:07.43 (1:07.43)  2:26.55 (1:19.12)
 20 #  609 Castell, Laila      9 Red Bank Reg         2:26.90    2:27.59   1 
      1:08.18 (1:08.18)  2:27.59 (1:19.41)
 21 #  806 Langbaum, Kara      9 Wayne Hills          2:24.64    2:31.86   1 
      1:09.43 (1:09.43)  2:31.86 (1:22.43)
 22 #  415 Tardio, Sophia     11 Middletown S         2:27.38    2:32.11   1 
      1:09.99 (1:09.99)  2:32.11 (1:22.13)
 23 #  845 Liao, Laura        12 West Windsor         2:27.47    2:32.88   1 
      1:09.19 (1:09.19)  2:32.88 (1:23.70)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  142 Shapiro, Lilly     11 Colts Neck H         5:00.96    4:55.56   10   
      1:13.18 (1:13.18)  2:31.01 (1:17.83)  3:44.32 (1:13.31)  4:55.56 (1:11.25)
  2 #  722 Cota, Lara         11 Summit HS            5:08.30    5:00.76    8   
      1:13.47 (1:13.47)  2:31.27 (1:17.80)  3:45.98 (1:14.72)  5:00.76 (1:14.79)
  3 #   26 Lyons, Jessica     11 Allentown HS         5:14.22    5:05.28    6   
      1:13.60 (1:13.60)  2:31.97 (1:18.37)  3:50.68 (1:18.71)  5:05.28 (1:14.61)
  4 #  406 Afanasewicz, Lucy  11 Middletown S         5:15.07    5:05.35    4   
      1:13.72 (1:13.72)  2:31.52 (1:17.81)  3:48.22 (1:16.70)  5:05.35 (1:17.14)
  5 #  707 Scheier, Madeline  10 Somerville H         5:08.30    5:07.73    2   
      1:14.08 (1:14.08)  2:31.82 (1:17.74)  3:49.35 (1:17.54)  5:07.73 (1:18.38)
  6 #  252 Wassell, Grace     10 Highland Reg         5:15.44    5:09.87    1   
      1:13.89 (1:13.89)  2:32.33 (1:18.44)  3:51.32 (1:19.00)  5:09.87 (1:18.55)
  7 #  104 Petitjean, Sarah   11 Chatham HS           5:14.03    5:10.73  
      1:14.57 (1:14.57)  2:34.37 (1:19.80)  3:56.08 (1:21.71)  5:10.73 (1:14.65)
  8 #  594 Braver, Brianna    10 Ramapo HS            5:13.29    5:11.88  
      1:14.39 (1:14.39)  2:33.86 (1:19.47)  3:53.23 (1:19.38)  5:11.88 (1:18.65)
  9 #  828 Cochrane, Chelsey  12 West Morris          5:15.23    5:12.80  
      1:14.32 (1:14.32)  2:34.25 (1:19.94)  3:55.94 (1:21.70)  5:12.80 (1:16.86)
 10 #  408 Dean, Lexi         11 Middletown S         5:16.83    5:12.81  
      1:15.28 (1:15.28)  2:34.68 (1:19.40)  3:55.63 (1:20.96)  5:12.81 (1:17.18)
 11 #  487 Mansure, Keira     11 Northern Bur         5:17.56    5:13.85  
      1:14.92 (1:14.92)  2:34.78 (1:19.86)  3:55.36 (1:20.59)  5:13.85 (1:18.49)
 12 #  370 Augustine, Ava     11 Mendham HS           5:15.33    5:16.23  
      1:15.02 (1:15.02)  2:34.43 (1:19.41)  3:56.78 (1:22.36)  5:16.23 (1:19.45)
 13 #  382 Vives, Grace       11 Mendham HS           5:18.72    5:16.94  
      1:16.10 (1:16.10)  2:37.79 (1:21.70)  4:00.67 (1:22.88)  5:16.94 (1:16.27)
 14 #  272 Lounsbury, Alliso  11 Indian Hills         5:18.02    5:21.43  
      1:15.74 (1:15.74)  2:33.98 (1:18.24)  3:55.97 (1:22.00)  5:21.43 (1:25.46)
 15 #  436 McDonough, Mylie   10 Morris Knoll         5:25.48    5:21.99  
      1:16.21 (1:16.21)  2:38.23 (1:22.03)  4:02.50 (1:24.27)  5:21.99 (1:19.50)
 16 #  251 Nwoga, Princess    11 Highland Reg         5:23.75    5:29.23  
      1:15.42 (1:15.42)  2:35.81 (1:20.40)  4:01.20 (1:25.39)  5:29.23 (1:28.03)
 17 #  421 Delgado, Aleia     12 Morris Hills         5:24.41    5:40.87  
      1:16.14 (1:16.14)  2:39.52 (1:23.39)  4:09.91 (1:30.39)  5:40.87 (1:30.96)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  722 Cota, Lara         11 Summit HS           11:18.19   11:07.03   10   
      1:17.23 (1:17.23)  2:43.29 (1:26.07)  4:09.73 (1:26.44)  5:35.95 (1:26.22)
      7:03.46 (1:27.51)  8:29.68 (1:26.22)  9:52.12 (1:22.45) 11:07.03 (1:14.92)
  2 #  414 Shay, Rosemary      9 Middletown S        11:37.51   11:12.69    8   
      1:17.39 (1:17.39)  2:43.47 (1:26.08)  4:09.95 (1:26.48)  5:36.51 (1:26.57)
      7:04.23 (1:27.72)  8:31.18 (1:26.95)  9:55.75 (1:24.58) 11:12.69 (1:16.94)
  3 #  141 Shah, Kavita       12 Colts Neck H        11:49.89   11:17.68    6   
      1:21.40 (1:21.40)  2:46.49 (1:25.09)  4:12.72 (1:26.23)  5:39.35 (1:26.64)
      7:05.43 (1:26.08)  8:31.57 (1:26.15)  9:56.45 (1:24.89) 11:17.68 (1:21.24)
  4 #  381 Smith, Megan       11 Mendham HS          11:28.65   11:23.54    4   
      1:16.98 (1:16.98)  2:43.20 (1:26.23)  4:09.70 (1:26.50)  5:36.29 (1:26.60)
      7:03.98 (1:27.69)  8:30.98 (1:27.00)  9:58.94 (1:27.96) 11:23.54 (1:24.61)
  5 #  272 Lounsbury, Alliso  11 Indian Hills        11:38.88   11:25.58    2   
      1:18.78 (1:18.78)  2:45.92 (1:27.15)  4:12.04 (1:26.12)  5:38.30 (1:26.26)
      7:02.75 (1:24.46)  8:27.40 (1:24.66) 10:00.83 (1:33.43) 11:25.58 (1:24.76)
  6 #  146 Wilmot, Ava        10 Colts Neck H        11:44.61   11:29.88    1   
      1:19.91 (1:19.91)  2:46.27 (1:26.36)  4:12.26 (1:25.99)  5:38.77 (1:26.51)
      7:05.70 (1:26.94)  8:34.55 (1:28.86) 10:05.89 (1:31.35) 11:29.88 (1:23.99)
  7 #  136 Mariner, Presslie  11 Colts Neck H        11:42.44   11:33.33  
      1:19.62 (1:19.62)  2:46.29 (1:26.67)  4:12.57 (1:26.29)  5:39.12 (1:26.55)
      7:05.88 (1:26.77)  8:34.76 (1:28.88) 10:06.01 (1:31.25) 11:33.33 (1:27.32)
  8 #  594 Braver, Brianna    10 Ramapo HS           11:57.13   11:40.18  
      1:19.99 (1:19.99)  2:48.29 (1:28.31)  4:20.36 (1:32.07)  5:52.13 (1:31.77)
      7:22.78 (1:30.66)  8:52.80 (1:30.02) 10:21.57 (1:28.77) 11:40.18 (1:18.62)
  9 #  487 Mansure, Keira     11 Northern Bur        11:46.37   11:41.46  
      1:18.02 (1:18.02)  2:43.99 (1:25.98)  4:10.86 (1:26.87)  5:39.13 (1:28.28)
      7:08.10 (1:28.97)  8:39.73 (1:31.63) 10:13.09 (1:33.37) 11:41.46 (1:28.37)
 10 #  370 Augustine, Ava     11 Mendham HS          11:46.22   11:44.38  
         1:18.81 (1:18.81)        11:44.38 (10:25.57)
 11 #   28 Rentner, Meghan    10 Allentown HS        11:52.14   11:45.17  
      1:20.87 (1:20.87)  2:46.81 (1:25.94)  4:13.58 (1:26.77)  5:42.72 (1:29.15)
      7:15.22 (1:32.51)  8:48.31 (1:33.09) 10:20.81 (1:32.50) 11:45.17 (1:24.36)
 12 #  764 Guthrie, Taylor    11 Toms River S        12:15.76   11:53.09  
      1:17.72 (1:17.72)  2:44.22 (1:26.50)  4:12.28 (1:28.07)  5:43.83 (1:31.56)
      7:20.03 (1:36.20)  8:56.73 (1:36.71) 10:29.46 (1:32.74) 11:53.09 (1:23.63)
 13 #  507 Reilly, Jessica    11 Northern Hig        11:58.68   11:58.01  
      1:22.72 (1:22.72)  2:52.88 (1:30.16)  4:22.53 (1:29.66)  5:55.89 (1:33.36)
      7:28.96 (1:33.08)  9:03.67 (1:34.71) 10:37.53 (1:33.86) 11:58.01 (1:20.49)
 14 #  807 Leathers, Kyla     11 Wayne Hills         12:04.30   12:02.34  
      1:27.13 (1:27.13)  2:54.50 (1:27.37)  4:23.44 (1:28.95)  5:53.98 (1:30.54)
      7:26.22 (1:32.25)  8:58.92 (1:32.70) 10:33.58 (1:34.66) 12:02.34 (1:28.77)
 15 #  125 Eissa, Tasnim      11 Cliffside Pa        12:14.25   12:09.42  
      1:27.23 (1:27.23)  2:58.13 (1:30.90)  4:31.01 (1:32.89)  6:04.53 (1:33.53)
      7:36.62 (1:32.09)  9:09.90 (1:33.29) 10:42.79 (1:32.90) 12:09.42 (1:26.63)
 16 #  763 Wade, Madison      10 Toms River E        12:09.25   12:11.77  
      1:21.15 (1:21.15)  2:47.79 (1:26.64)  4:19.09 (1:31.31)  5:53.25 (1:34.17)
      7:29.33 (1:36.08)  9:04.76 (1:35.44) 10:43.04 (1:38.28) 12:11.77 (1:28.74)
 17 #  419 Inglis, Kate       12 Moorestown H        12:03.95   12:13.81  
      1:20.40 (1:20.40)  2:46.62 (1:26.23)  4:15.99 (1:29.37)  5:50.47 (1:34.49)
      7:23.55 (1:33.09)  8:59.34 (1:35.79) 10:37.40 (1:38.06) 12:13.81 (1:36.41)
 18 #  343 Booth, Claudia      9 Mainland Reg        12:19.30   12:15.68  
      1:21.19 (1:21.19)  2:50.56 (1:29.37)  4:22.86 (1:32.31)  5:56.60 (1:33.74)
      7:31.95 (1:35.35)  9:10.13 (1:38.19) 10:48.39 (1:38.26) 12:15.68 (1:27.29)
 19 #  736 Cheeseman, Sophie   9 Tenafly HS          12:03.45   12:16.16  
      1:27.55 (1:27.55)  2:56.76 (1:29.22)  4:31.09 (1:34.34)  6:05.48 (1:34.40)
      7:39.21 (1:33.73)  9:12.90 (1:33.69) 10:48.79 (1:35.90) 12:16.16 (1:27.37)
 20 #  730 Valdes, Cameron     9 Summit HS           12:22.46   12:20.04  
      1:24.05 (1:24.05)  2:55.11 (1:31.07)  4:28.82 (1:33.72)  6:04.92 (1:36.10)
      7:38.76 (1:33.84)  9:14.74 (1:35.98) 10:50.82 (1:36.09) 12:20.04 (1:29.23)
 21 #  421 Delgado, Aleia     12 Morris Hills        11:59.43   12:29.86  
      1:17.29 (1:17.29)  2:43.48 (1:26.19)  4:10.41 (1:26.93)  5:41.86 (1:31.46)
      7:20.77 (1:38.91)  9:05.08 (1:44.31) 10:49.81 (1:44.73) 12:29.86 (1:40.05)
 22 #  765 Klina, Emma        10 Toms River S        12:26.63   12:36.66  
      1:24.34 (1:24.34)  2:56.02 (1:31.69)  4:30.58 (1:34.57)  6:06.57 (1:35.99)
      7:44.89 (1:38.32)  9:23.92 (1:39.03) 11:02.90 (1:38.99) 12:36.66 (1:33.76)
 23 #  347 Hodgens, Savannah  11 Mainland Reg        12:25.09   12:40.63  
      1:22.41 (1:22.41)  2:54.73 (1:32.32)  4:30.85 (1:36.13)  6:09.65 (1:38.81)
      7:50.30 (1:40.65)  9:31.46 (1:41.16) 11:09.49 (1:38.04) 12:40.63 (1:31.14)
 -- #  378 Orlins, Madison    11 Mendham HS          11:43.85        DNF  
      1:19.57 (1:19.57)  2:45.72 (1:26.15)  4:12.46 (1:26.74)     4:13.24 (0.79)
      5:45.22 (1:31.99)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  884 Higgs, Shevell     12 Winslow Town           15.02      15.41q -1.7  1 
  2 #   93 Clark, Lauren      12 Chatham HS             15.18      15.43q -0.7  3 
  3 #  395 Guerrieri, Hailey  11 Middletown N           15.23      15.83q -0.7  3 
  4 #  762 Thunig, Raisa      12 Toms River E           14.89      15.89q -2.1  2 
  5 #  354 Sims-Hackney, Ki'  12 Mainland Reg           15.46      16.04q -1.7  1 
  6 #  492 Bennett, Belle     10 Northern Hig           15.97      16.18q -0.7  3 
  7 #  501 Hughes, Christina  12 Northern Hig           15.81      16.35q -1.7  1 
  8 #  597 Jackson, Natalie   11 Ramapo HS              16.36      16.49q -0.7  3 
  9 #  183 Smith, Jade         9 Ewing HS               15.89      16.51  -0.7  3 
  9 #  215 Bosquet, Cynthia   12 Hamilton Nor           16.00      16.51  -2.1  2 
 11 #  629 Hills, Sarah       12 Roxbury HS             16.55      16.62  -1.7  1 
 12 #  396 Kelty, Olivia      12 Middletown N           15.66      16.78  -2.1  2 
 13 #  103 Panagakos, Elyse   11 Chatham HS             16.37      16.81  -0.7  3 
 14 #  144 Suhocki, Grace     12 Colts Neck H           16.64      16.95  -2.1  2 
 15 #  218 Genovese, Carriga  12 Hammonton HS           16.31      17.00  -1.7  1 
 15 #  812 Liput, Joanna      12 Wayne Valley           16.85      17.00  -0.7  3 
 17 #  535 Krier, Morgan      12 Ocean City H           16.81      17.21  -1.7  1 
 18 #  355 VandenBerg, Isabe  11 Mainland Reg           17.14      17.31  -2.1  2 
 19 #  721 Adams, Amelia      12 Summit HS              15.75      17.33  -2.1  2 
 20 #  803 Bergman, Nicole    12 Wayne Hills            16.87      17.40  -0.7  3 
 21 #  259 Couillens, Milan   11 Hopewell Val           16.27      17.77  -2.1  2 
 22 #  399 Mayhew, Kathleen   11 Middletown N           15.98      17.82  -1.7  1 
 23 #  547 Critelli, Rose     11 Ocean Townsh           17.08      17.91  -1.7  1 
 24 #  551 Trench, Samantha   10 Ocean Townsh           16.57      18.32  -2.1  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  884 Higgs, Shevell     12 Winslow Town           15.41      15.12  -2.4  10   
  2 #  762 Thunig, Raisa      12 Toms River E           15.89      15.49  -2.4   8   
  3 #   93 Clark, Lauren      12 Chatham HS             15.43      15.55  -2.4   6   
  4 #  395 Guerrieri, Hailey  11 Middletown N           15.83      15.71  -2.4   4   
  5 #  354 Sims-Hackney, Ki'  12 Mainland Reg           16.04      16.05  -2.4   2   
  6 #  492 Bennett, Belle     10 Northern Hig           16.18      16.37  -2.4   1   
  7 #  501 Hughes, Christina  12 Northern Hig           16.35      16.40  -2.4 
  8 #  597 Jackson, Natalie   11 Ramapo HS              16.49      21.32  -2.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   20 Mclaughlin, Diamo  12 Absegami HS          1:01.24    1:01.38   3  10   
  2 #  432 Brookes, Hayley    11 Morris Knoll         1:03.94    1:05.59   3   8   
  3 #  493 Bennett, Molly     11 Northern Hig         1:02.53    1:06.31   3   6   
  4 #  144 Suhocki, Grace     12 Colts Neck H         1:05.90    1:06.32   3   4   
  5 #  376 Marran, Julianna   11 Mendham HS           1:06.67    1:07.09   3   2   
  6 #  494 Bryan-Jones, Anna   9 Northern Hig         1:07.06    1:07.41   3   1   
  7 #  899 Updale, Melina     11 Woodbridge H         1:06.61    1:07.88   3 
  8 #  259 Couillens, Milan   11 Hopewell Val         1:08.18    1:08.09   2 
  9 #  571 Cottone, Katharin  10 Passaic Vall         1:05.63    1:08.29   3 
 10 #  533 Hanlon, Erin       12 Ocean City H         1:07.95    1:08.69   2 
 11 #  423 Hnatiuk, Olivia    10 Morris Hills         1:09.63    1:08.75   2 
 12 #  505 Pataki, Hailey     11 Northern Hig         1:08.12    1:08.96   2 
 13 #   30 Swale, Hannah      11 Allentown HS         1:08.75    1:09.14   2 
 14 #  706 Preston, Sarah     12 Somerville H         1:08.07    1:09.39   2 
 15 #  375 Donofrio, Alexis   12 Mendham HS           1:09.64    1:10.15   1 
 16 #   90 Srinivasan, Ava    11 Central Reg          1:14.37    1:10.21   1 
 17 #  274 Clement, Nalanie   11 Irvington HS         1:07.90    1:10.40   2 
 18 #  688 Adames, Ashley     12 Snyder HS            1:11.13    1:11.34   1 
 19 #  183 Smith, Jade         9 Ewing HS             1:09.92    1:11.36   1 
 20 #  143 Suhocki, Ava       11 Colts Neck H         1:09.16    1:12.01   2 
 21 #   87 Burgess, Emma      10 Central Reg          1:13.75    1:12.73   1 
 22 #  489 Rhatigan, Shannon  12 Northern Bur         1:10.59    1:12.84   1 
 23 #  345 Demorat, Kendall   11 Mainland Reg         1:14.52    1:14.23   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             50.19      48.79   3  10   
     1) #263 Garcia-Beltran, Lucia 11   2) #260 DeNero, Emily 12          
     3) #258 Coret, Estelle 12          4) #270 Wills, Jamie 12           
  2 Chatham HS  'A'                                     50.11      49.75   3   8   
     1) #101 Lee, Maya 12               2) #98 Lally, Sophia 12           
     3) #93 Clark, Lauren 12            4) #105 Spina, Ella 9             
  3 Winslow Township HS  'A'                            50.57      49.76   3   6   
     1) #879 Brown, Briyel 10           2) #886 James, Jaia 11            
     3) #889 Robinson, Kya 11           4) #883 Essilfie, Naomi 11        
  4 Ramapo HS  'A'                                      49.78      49.86   3   4   
     1) #591 Anzaldo, Izzie 11          2) #593 Bangs, Sydney 11          
     3) #599 Lander, Cortney 12         4) #605 Vernieri, Sophia 12       
  5 Colts Neck HS  'A'                                  50.51      49.97   3   2   
     1) #135 Marcinkiewicz, Isabella 11 2) #137 Nager, Kelsey 12          
     3) #128 Bhattarcharjee, Jasmine 12 4) #134 Jacoutot, Kylie 10        
  6 Middletown North HS  'A'                            49.50      50.09   3   1   
     1) #393 Caruso, Bella 12           2) #399 Mayhew, Kathleen 11       
     3) #400 Pedersen, Kaitlyn 11       4) #403 Schnoor, Rett 12          
  7 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           50.86      50.34   3 
     1) #751 Jones, Naylah 9            2) #746 Carr, Tatina 12           
     3) #750 Jones, Chloe 9             4) #752 Jones, Nyla 9             
  8 Toms River East HS  'A'                             50.48      50.36   3 
     1) #758 Cray, Amber 11             2) #760 Reilly, Ava 9             
     3) #761 Rivera, Ingrid 12          4) #762 Thunig, Raisa 12          
  9 Northern Highlands Reg. HS  'A'                     50.90      50.45   2 
     1) #498 Feeley, Hannah 11          2) #492 Bennett, Belle 10         
     3) #500 Ghahyazi, Shanaz 10        4) #509 Slayne, Braden 10         
 10 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                             51.42      50.89   2 
     1) #280 Colon, Olivia 12           2) #281 Devito, Olivia 10         
     3) #284 Rajhel, Elizabeth 12       4) #283 Lavezzo, Chelsea 9        
 11 Snyder HS  'A'                                      51.25      50.90   2 
     1) #691 Bethea, Faith 11           2) #698 Williams, De'yana 12      
     3) #688 Adames, Ashley 12          4) #692 Bido, Chairley 10         
 12 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             51.29      51.14   2 
     1) #73 Broadway, Jasmine 12        2) #78 McIntosh-Pressely, Tatum 10
     3) #79 Moore, Paris 11             4) #81 Stone, Trinity 10          
 13 Summit HS  'A'                                      51.06      51.31   2 
     1) #721 Adams, Amelia 12           2) #727 Piron, Olivia 11          
     3) #724 Ma, Sara 12                4) #726 Passick, Nikki 11         
 14 Ocean City HS  'A'                                  52.06      51.48   1 
     1) #529 Gilchrist, Nya 12          2) #532 Halbruner, Maggie 11      
     3) #537 Nicoletti, Tricia 10       4) #546 Troxel, Aila 12           
 15 Tenafly HS  'A'                                     51.08      51.97   2 
     1) #735 Beaver, Rebecca 11         2) #738 DeLosSantos, Olivia 10    
     3) #742 Lee, Hana 12               4) #737 De, Anusha 11             
 16 Seneca  HS  'A'                                     51.83      52.36   2 
     1) #668 Julius, Kya 10             2) #666 Hill, Mia 11              
     3) #663 Greeley, Julia 12          4) #662 Buttocovla, Emma 9        
 17 Deptford HS  'A'                                    51.52      52.40   2 
     1) #161 Dean, Djassi 9             2) #165 Osa-Oni, Arianna 12       
     3) #160 Clement, Dominique 9       4) #167 Pina, Halle 10            
 18 Roxbury HS  'A'                                     52.37      52.62   1 
     1) #623 Alstede, Nicolette 11      2) #639 Silfies, Claire 9         
     3) #634 Meribe, Danielle 10        4) #624 Bradley, Willow 11        
 19 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  52.74      52.91   1 
     1) #834 Allison, Anisa 10          2) #839 Karukapily, Riya 10       
     3) #846 Maheshwari, Vedika 10      4) #835 Billa, Tara 9             
 20 Wayne Valley HS  'A'                                52.29      53.07   1 
     1) #812 Liput, Joanna 12           2) #819 Paul, Sara 9              
     3) #811 Funiciello, Maria 10       4) #816 McDermott, Madelyn 11     
 21 Irvington HS  'A'                                   53.93      53.52   1 
     1) #273 Bazile, Anaika 11          2) #274 Clement, Nalanie 11       
     3) #277 Hayes, Chanel 10           4) #278 Vilson, Shanelle 11       
 22 Warren Hills HS  'A'                                53.06      53.68   1 
     1) #798 Hardy, Lauren 11           2) #802 Thomas, Briana 9          
     3) #799 Martinez, Gabrielle 11     4) #795 Carroll, Erin 11          
 23 Morris Hills HS  'A'                                52.21      55.71   1 
     1) #420 Agbo, Adannia 10           2) #425 Oudine, Lauren 12         
     3) #427 Rome, Meredith 12          4) #424 Morgenstond, Emily 10     
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colts Neck HS  'A'                                4:05.99    3:58.20   3  10   
     1) #134 Jacoutot, Kylie 10         2) #144 Suhocki, Grace 12         
     3) #137 Nager, Kelsey 12           4) #142 Shapiro, Lilly 11         
      1:00.55 (1:00.55)    1:59.41 (58.87)  3:00.49 (1:01.08)    3:58.20 (57.71)
  2 Ramapo HS  'A'                                    4:02.07    3:59.10   3   8   
     1) #591 Anzaldo, Izzie 11          2) #599 Lander, Cortney 12        
     3) #607 Wowkun, Julia 11           4) #605 Vernieri, Sophia 12       
      1:00.30 (1:00.30)  2:02.11 (1:01.81)    3:00.87 (58.76)    3:59.10 (58.23)
  3 Mendham HS  'A'                                   4:03.08    4:04.30   3   6   
     1) #376 Marran, Julianna 11        2) #369 Antonius, Lucie 12        
     3) #374 Curry, Ava 12              4) #379 Schuetz, Samantha 12      
      1:00.74 (1:00.74)  2:03.01 (1:02.28)  3:03.75 (1:00.75)  4:04.30 (1:00.55)
  4 NV - Old Tappan HS  'A'                           4:08.53    4:06.45   3   4   
     1) #521 McNamara, Bree 11          2) #517 Hliboki, Cara 11          
     3) #514 Dennis, Abigail 9          4) #523 Meeks, Kate 10            
      1:02.20 (1:02.20)    2:01.60 (59.41)  3:04.20 (1:02.60)  4:06.45 (1:02.25)
  5 Winslow Township HS  'A'                          4:06.89    4:07.09   3   2   
     1) #879 Brown, Briyel 10           2) #886 James, Jaia 11            
     3) #881 Dutton, Charly 11          4) #888 Marshall, Janelle 10      
      1:04.05 (1:04.05)  2:05.29 (1:01.25)  3:09.45 (1:04.16)    4:07.09 (57.64)
  6 Northern Highlands Reg. HS  'A'                   4:03.68    4:08.35   3   1   
     1) #493 Bennett, Molly 11          2) #494 Bryan-Jones, Anna 9       
     3) #498 Feeley, Hannah 11          4) #505 Pataki, Hailey 11         
      1:04.07 (1:04.07)  2:06.09 (1:02.02)  3:09.52 (1:03.44)    4:08.35 (58.83)
  7 Allentown HS  'A'                                 4:07.14    4:08.50   3 
     1) #25 Hoffman, Anna 10            2) #24 Hanson, Talia 11           
     3) #30 Swale, Hannah 11            4) #26 Lyons, Jessica 11          
      1:02.12 (1:02.12)  2:05.53 (1:03.42)  3:07.51 (1:01.98)  4:08.50 (1:00.99)
  8 Middletown South HS  'A'                          4:08.61    4:09.01   3 
     1) #407 Campanale, Chess 11        2) #410 Gonzalez, Sophia 12       
     3) #413 Schuster, Jennifer 9       4) #412 Michaelson, Abigail 10    
      1:03.75 (1:03.75)  2:06.88 (1:03.14)  3:09.11 (1:02.23)    4:09.01 (59.91)
  9 Summit HS  'A'                                    4:14.21    4:09.44   2 
     1) #722 Cota, Lara 11              2) #725 Moy, Caroline 12          
     3) #731 Wardle, Katya 12           4) #727 Piron, Olivia 11          
      1:02.81 (1:02.81)  2:04.75 (1:01.95)  3:06.51 (1:01.77)  4:09.44 (1:02.93)
 10 Snyder HS  'A'                                    4:14.20    4:10.50   2 
     1) #691 Bethea, Faith 11           2) #690 Aponte, Jezena 11         
     3) #692 Bido, Chairley 10          4) #688 Adames, Ashley 12         
      1:02.91 (1:02.91)  2:03.56 (1:00.65)  3:06.42 (1:02.87)  4:10.50 (1:04.09)
 11 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                           4:09.94    4:11.51   2 
     1) #261 Driver, Brooke 11          2) #263 Garcia-Beltran, Lucia 11  
     3) #259 Couillens, Milan 11        4) #264 McDonough, Kristen 12     
      1:03.78 (1:03.78)  2:07.62 (1:03.85)  3:11.39 (1:03.77)  4:11.51 (1:00.13)
 12 Morris Hills HS  'A'                              4:12.00    4:12.06   2 
     1) #422 Fleming, Hannah 12         2) #425 Oudine, Lauren 12         
     3) #423 Hnatiuk, Olivia 10         4) #430 VanHouten, Emily 12       
      1:04.32 (1:04.32)  2:07.32 (1:03.00)  3:10.53 (1:03.22)  4:12.06 (1:01.54)
 13 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              4:12.40    4:14.47   2 
     1) #250 Nwoga, Catherine 12        2) #251 Nwoga, Princess 11        
     3) #252 Wassell, Grace 10          4) #253 Webb, Abigail 12          
      1:02.48 (1:02.48)  2:09.54 (1:07.07)  3:13.56 (1:04.03)  4:14.47 (1:00.91)
 14 Deptford HS  'A'                                  4:17.60    4:14.88   1 
     1) #164 Olaya, Marianna 11         2) #161 Dean, Djassi 9            
     3) #160 Clement, Dominique 9       4) #167 Pina, Halle 10            
      1:04.38 (1:04.38)  2:05.71 (1:01.33)  3:08.11 (1:02.41)  4:14.88 (1:06.77)
 15 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                4:16.98    4:15.01   1 
     1) #837 Henry, Victoria 10         2) #845 Liao, Laura 12            
     3) #842 Kundu, Julia 11            4) #848 Satav, Rhythm 12          
      1:00.56 (1:00.56)  2:02.84 (1:02.29)  3:08.80 (1:05.96)  4:15.01 (1:06.21)
 16 Chatham HS  'A'                                   4:13.52    4:15.12   2 
     1) #105 Spina, Ella 9              2) #92 Cashel, Karen 11           
     3) #106 Spoor, Elsa 10             4) #94 Davis, Lauren 10           
      1:03.17 (1:03.17)  2:06.62 (1:03.45)  3:12.87 (1:06.26)  4:15.12 (1:02.25)
 17 West Morris Central HS  'A'                       4:14.77    4:15.36   2 
     1) #827 Carratura, Shannon 11      2) #828 Cochrane, Chelsey 12      
     3) #830 Masterson, Elizabeth 10    4) #831 Nestor, Jillian 9         
      1:02.94 (1:02.94)  2:06.86 (1:03.93)  3:12.61 (1:05.75)  4:15.36 (1:02.76)
 18 Woodbridge HS  'A'                                4:12.91    4:16.07   2 
     1) #898 Tom, Ella 10               2) #899 Updale, Melina 11         
     3) #897 Ramos, Mya 11              4) #892 Alvares, Olivia 11        
      1:03.69 (1:03.69)  2:05.20 (1:01.51)  3:09.99 (1:04.80)  4:16.07 (1:06.08)
 19 Triton Regional HS  'A'                           4:16.06    4:16.48   1 
     1) #774 Jordan, Da'Ziyah 9         2) #779 Sims, Amya 11             
     3) #780 Sykes, Amina 10            4) #775 Lorjuste, Nevaeh 12       
      1:05.16 (1:05.16)  2:11.71 (1:06.55)  3:19.50 (1:07.79)    4:16.48 (56.99)
 20 Ocean City HS  'A'                                4:16.15    4:17.31   1 
     1) #543 Stewart, Birdie 12         2) #535 Krier, Morgan 12          
     3) #532 Halbruner, Maggie 11       4) #533 Hanlon, Erin 12           
      1:07.55 (1:07.55)  2:14.94 (1:07.39)  3:14.99 (1:00.05)  4:17.31 (1:02.33)
 21 Pascack Valley HS  'A'                            4:17.56    4:17.40   1 
     1) #569 Mullaney, Julianna 11      2) #565 Connolly, Shannon 11      
     3) #567 Forcellati, Isabel 11      4) #566 Criscuolo, Tori 10        
      1:05.06 (1:05.06)  2:09.46 (1:04.40)  3:15.63 (1:06.17)  4:17.40 (1:01.78)
 22 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                  4:31.51    4:21.53   1 
     1) #484 Boatwright, Ayiana 9       2) #485 Lartey, Zoe 10            
     3) #487 Mansure, Keira 11          4) #489 Rhatigan, Shannon 12      
      1:03.75 (1:03.75)  2:07.09 (1:03.35)  3:14.02 (1:06.94)  4:21.53 (1:07.51)
 23 Wayne Valley HS  'A'                              4:20.55    4:23.53   1 
     1) #818 Passaglia, Lauren 12       2) #819 Paul, Sara 9              
     3) #814 Maher, Ava 9               4) #809 Clark, Erin 11            
      1:06.01 (1:06.01)  2:11.35 (1:05.35)  3:18.63 (1:07.28)  4:23.53 (1:04.91)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colts Neck HS  'A'                               10:02.00    9:29.30   2  10   
     1) #139 Pavlovsky, Ashley 9        2) #146 Wilmot, Ava 10            
     3) #140 Petschauer, Olivia 10      4) #142 Shapiro, Lilly 11         
      1:11.10 (1:11.10)  2:27.31 (1:16.21)  3:35.69 (1:08.39)  4:55.67 (1:19.98)
      6:01.51 (1:05.84)  7:15.46 (1:13.96)  8:23.01 (1:07.55)  9:29.30 (1:06.29)
  2 Summit HS  'A'                                    9:46.89    9:34.42   2   8   
     1) #722 Cota, Lara 11              2) #731 Wardle, Katya 12          
     3) #733 Zagorin, Sydney 11         4) #725 Moy, Caroline 12          
      1:09.98 (1:09.98)  2:22.65 (1:12.67)  3:31.70 (1:09.06)  4:45.72 (1:14.02)
      5:57.11 (1:11.40)  7:14.72 (1:17.61)  8:23.31 (1:08.59)  9:34.42 (1:11.12)
  3 Mendham HS  'A'                                   9:40.19    9:35.36   2   6   
     1) #369 Antonius, Lucie 12         2) #376 Marran, Julianna 11       
     3) #382 Vives, Grace 11            4) #374 Curry, Ava 12             
      1:10.20 (1:10.20)  2:25.34 (1:15.14)  3:32.54 (1:07.21)  4:48.47 (1:15.94)
      5:58.41 (1:09.94)  7:12.06 (1:13.65)  8:22.91 (1:10.85)  9:35.36 (1:12.46)
  4 NV - Old Tappan HS  'A'                           9:44.26    9:40.00   2   4   
     1) #524 Proto, Francesca 12        2) #517 Hliboki, Cara 11          
     3) #520 Latz, Holly 11             4) #518 Johnson, Kristen 10       
      1:09.69 (1:09.69)  2:21.73 (1:12.04)  3:31.37 (1:09.64)  4:47.47 (1:16.11)
      5:57.64 (1:10.17)  7:14.86 (1:17.22)  8:23.46 (1:08.60)  9:40.00 (1:16.55)
  5 Ramapo HS  'A'                                    9:49.34    9:43.35   2   2   
     1) #603 Schneider, Megan 12        2) #606 Wertheimer, Bianca 11     
     3) #594 Braver, Brianna 10         4) #607 Wowkun, Julia 11          
      1:10.74 (1:10.74)  2:27.35 (1:16.61)  3:35.94 (1:08.59)  4:54.31 (1:18.38)
      6:01.46 (1:07.15)  7:20.90 (1:19.45)  8:29.59 (1:08.69)  9:43.35 (1:13.77)
  6 Northern Highlands Reg. HS  'A'                  10:12.78    9:55.00   2   1   
     1) #503 Maclaren, Rebecca 9        2) #496 Courtney, Allison 9       
     3) #507 Reilly, Jessica 11         4) #494 Bryan-Jones, Anna 9       
      1:10.60 (1:10.60)  2:24.44 (1:13.85)  3:35.64 (1:11.20)  4:52.53 (1:16.90)
      6:04.94 (1:12.41)  7:26.18 (1:21.25)  8:36.24 (1:10.06)  9:55.00 (1:18.76)
  7 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                          10:14.86   10:03.92   2 
     1) #257 Chandler, Elizabeth 12     2) #269 Venezia, Sophia 11        
     3) #265 Pereyra, Rebeca 10         4) #267 Rowe, Katie 11            
      1:11.70 (1:11.70)  2:28.67 (1:16.98)  3:38.31 (1:09.64)  4:59.00 (1:20.70)
      6:11.46 (1:12.46)  7:31.62 (1:20.17)  8:44.90 (1:13.28) 10:03.92 (1:19.02)
  8 Chatham HS  'A'                                  10:00.60   10:09.75   2 
     1) #91 Bresnahan, Lindsey 10       2) #104 Petitjean, Sarah 11       
     3) #97 Himstreet, Caroline 9       4) #94 Davis, Lauren 10           
      1:11.34 (1:11.34)  2:28.13 (1:16.79)  3:38.58 (1:10.46)  5:01.34 (1:22.76)
      6:19.40 (1:18.06)  7:41.23 (1:21.84)  8:53.51 (1:12.28) 10:09.75 (1:16.24)
  9 Ocean City HS  'A'                               10:48.72   10:13.24   1 
     1) #539 Palmieri, Olivia 10        2) #538 Palmieri, Alexa 10        
     3) #536 Lisicki, Mary 12           4) #533 Hanlon, Erin 12           
      1:13.19 (1:13.19)  2:34.22 (1:21.04)  3:47.78 (1:13.56)  5:08.41 (1:20.64)
      6:25.14 (1:16.73)  7:49.96 (1:24.83)  8:57.25 (1:07.29) 10:13.24 (1:16.00)
 10 Roxbury HS  'A'                                  10:27.10   10:14.73   1 
     1) #627 Gargiulo, Madison 9        2) #638 Rice, Sarah 11            
     3) #626 Daskalova, Gabriella 10    4) #637 Rice, Kate 11             
      1:12.91 (1:12.91)  2:31.49 (1:18.59)  3:44.48 (1:12.99)  5:06.21 (1:21.74)
      6:19.32 (1:13.11)  7:46.88 (1:27.57)  8:54.77 (1:07.89) 10:14.73 (1:19.97)
 11 Winslow Township HS  'A'                         10:25.66   10:15.30   1 
     1) #880 Campbell, Victoria 11      2) #881 Dutton, Charly 11         
     3) #882 Enwereji, Catherine 11     4) #890 Wiltshire, Ciara 10       
      1:08.47 (1:08.47)  2:30.79 (1:22.32)  3:36.34 (1:05.56)  4:54.38 (1:18.04)
      6:04.74 (1:10.36)  7:34.70 (1:29.96)  8:47.28 (1:12.59) 10:15.30 (1:28.02)
 12 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                        10:17.83   10:20.47   2 
     1) #343 Booth, Claudia 9           2) #349 Malone, Chloe 9           
     3) #350 Malone, Lily 11            4) #348 Lovett, Gillian 9         
      1:12.62 (1:12.62)  2:33.95 (1:21.34)  3:48.36 (1:14.42)  5:13.53 (1:25.17)
      6:23.76 (1:10.24)  7:44.84 (1:21.08)  8:59.72 (1:14.89) 10:20.47 (1:20.75)
 13 Morris Knolls HS  'A'                            10:34.39   10:26.33   1 
     1) #432 Brookes, Hayley 11         2) #436 McDonough, Mylie 10       
     3) #441 Weldon, Emma 9             4) #433 Graham, Chloe 10          
      1:13.89 (1:13.89)  2:37.13 (1:23.25)  3:53.52 (1:16.40)  5:18.06 (1:24.54)
      6:29.80 (1:11.74)  7:53.33 (1:23.54)  9:07.30 (1:13.97) 10:26.33 (1:19.04)
 14 Red Bank Regional HS  'A'                        10:25.15   10:26.64   2 
     1) #609 Castell, Laila 9           2) #611 Gilmartin, Ryan 10        
     3) #614 Wilson, Marisa 11          4) #613 Mannix, Abby 10           
      1:17.58 (1:17.58)  2:44.23 (1:26.65)  3:55.75 (1:11.52)  5:16.53 (1:20.79)
      6:27.29 (1:10.77)  7:50.41 (1:23.13)  9:00.64 (1:10.23) 10:26.64 (1:26.00)
 15 Snyder HS  'A'                                   10:18.89   10:31.36   2 
     1) #690 Aponte, Jezena 11          2) #692 Bido, Chairley 10         
     3) #694 McDonald, Kya 10           4) #688 Adames, Ashley 12         
      1:13.04 (1:13.04)  2:42.14 (1:29.11)  3:55.22 (1:13.08)  5:17.46 (1:22.25)
      6:23.93 (1:06.47)  7:49.12 (1:25.20)  9:03.11 (1:13.99) 10:31.36 (1:28.26)
 16 Seneca  HS  'A'                                  10:31.18   10:34.51   1 
     1) #661 Butcher, Alex 9            2) #664 Hackney, Delaney 11       
     3) #665 Heinemann, Elizabeth 11    4) #670 O'Keefe, Megan 10         
      1:15.02 (1:15.02)  2:38.53 (1:23.51)  3:55.77 (1:17.25)  5:16.85 (1:21.08)
      6:30.86 (1:14.02)  7:57.30 (1:26.44)  9:13.95 (1:16.66) 10:34.51 (1:20.56)
 17 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'               10:15.99   10:37.54   2 
     1) #845 Liao, Laura 12             2) #848 Satav, Rhythm 12          
     3) #836 Gezahagne, Etsub 11        4) #843 Li, Katee 9               
      1:12.82 (1:12.82)  2:37.63 (1:24.81)  3:48.43 (1:10.81)  5:06.38 (1:17.96)
      6:22.48 (1:16.10)  7:55.45 (1:32.97)  9:10.03 (1:14.59) 10:37.54 (1:27.52)
 18 Middletown North HS  'A'                         10:35.46   10:46.62   1 
     1) #392 Baeta, Chloe 9             2) #398 Marcotte, Madison 9       
     3) #401 Powers, Erin 12            4) #405 Zabriskie, Erin 11        
      1:16.16 (1:16.16)  2:35.45 (1:19.30)  3:47.17 (1:11.72)  5:06.42 (1:19.25)
      6:27.21 (1:20.79)  7:55.10 (1:27.90)  9:14.48 (1:19.38) 10:46.62 (1:32.15)
 19 Wayne Valley HS  'A'                             10:44.36   10:50.66   1 
     1) #808 Bolson, Emily 11           2) #813 Loffredo, Rylyn 9         
     3) #814 Maher, Ava 9               4) #822 Vazquez, Isabella 11      
      1:15.82 (1:15.82)  2:36.02 (1:20.21)  3:57.59 (1:21.57)  5:24.70 (1:27.12)
      6:48.81 (1:24.11)  8:17.88 (1:29.08)  9:33.08 (1:15.20) 10:50.66 (1:17.59)
 20 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          11:01.55   11:06.23   1 
     1) #72 Beck, Angelina 9            2) #75 Falkenstein, Payton 10     
     3) #78 McIntosh-Pressely, Tatum 10 4) #82 Timms, Maeve 10            
      1:15.43 (1:15.43)  2:40.46 (1:25.04)  3:57.45 (1:16.99)  5:23.98 (1:26.53)
      6:50.53 (1:26.55)  8:22.05 (1:31.52)  9:38.62 (1:16.57) 11:06.23 (1:27.62)
 21 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                         11:07.39   11:12.66   1 
     1) #112 Martello, Corrine 11       2) #110 Faucett, Megan 11         
     3) #111 Kotsedakis, Erene 9        4) #113 Reyes, Lizbeth 10         
      1:15.80 (1:15.80)  2:51.90 (1:36.10)  4:07.72 (1:15.83)  5:35.05 (1:27.33)
      6:59.22 (1:24.18)  8:31.31 (1:32.09)  9:43.64 (1:12.33) 11:12.66 (1:29.03)
 22 Ocean Township HS  'A'                           11:24.73   11:19.06   1 
     1) #548 Foster, Kelly 11           2) #550 Meade, Megan 10           
     3) #549 Kipnis, Chelsea 9          4) #552 Zraly, Ella 10            
      1:16.63 (1:16.63)  2:38.73 (1:22.11)  3:57.20 (1:18.47)  5:19.40 (1:22.21)
      6:48.65 (1:29.25)  8:20.62 (1:31.98)  9:42.43 (1:21.81) 11:19.06 (1:36.63)
 23 Triton Regional HS  'A'                          11:42.59   11:46.22   1 
     1) #779 Sims, Amya 11              2) #776 Lutner, Gracie 11         
     3) #778 Shepkosky, Hannah 11       4) #777 Samalonis, Kyra 9         
      1:16.29 (1:16.29)  2:46.27 (1:29.98)  4:08.92 (1:22.65)  5:46.60 (1:37.69)
      7:14.99 (1:28.40)  8:47.25 (1:32.26) 10:14.54 (1:27.29) 11:46.22 (1:31.69)
 
Girls High Jump Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  746 Carr, Tatina       12 Timber Creek         5-04.00    5-06.00   10   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  106 Spoor, Elsa        10 Chatham HS           5-04.00    5-04.00    8   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  502 Kunisch, Caitlyn   11 Northern Hig         5-02.00   J5-04.00    6   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  739 Khanzada, Norina   10 Tenafly HS           5-02.00    5-02.00    3   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  395 Guerrieri, Hailey  11 Middletown N         5-00.00    5-02.00    3   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  214 Pfaff, Abigail     12 Hamilton HS          5-02.00   J5-02.00    1   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  723 Gallagher, Gwendo  12 Summit HS            5-04.00   J5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  344 Crozier-Carole, E  10 Mainland Reg         5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 #   30 Swale, Hannah      11 Allentown HS         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 #  744 Theurkauf, Rylie   10 Tenafly HS           5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  511 Huelbig, Allie     11 Nutley HS            4-10.00   J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 #  769 Oworsu, Nanafula   10 Toms River S         4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  102 Monks, Grace       10 Chatham HS           4-06.00         NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- #  741 Kluev, Varya       12 Tenafly HS           4-10.00         NH  
     4-10 5-00 
        P  XXX 
 -- #  431 Brady, Megan       12 Morris Knoll         4-10.00         NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- #  409 DiMiceli, Gabby    11 Middletown S         4-08.00         NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- #  324 Montgomery, Nakia  12 Lakewood HS          4-08.00         NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- #  756 Pierre, Guerlande   9 Timber Creek         5-00.00         NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- #  145 Taylor, Katherine  11 Colts Neck H         4-10.00         NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- #  826 Angley, Alison     11 West Morris          4-08.00         NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- #  326 Simeus, Sarah      12 Lawrence HS          4-08.00         NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  495 Conroy, Randi      12 Northern Hig        11-06.00   11-06.00   10   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 #  663 Greeley, Julia     12 Seneca  HS          11-09.00   11-00.00    8   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  3 #  635 Merola, Alexis     11 Roxbury HS          10-00.00   10-06.00    5   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O     O     O   XXX 
  3 #  801 Mele, Emma         12 Warren Hills        10-00.00   10-06.00    5   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O     O   XXX 
  5 #  742 Lee, Hana          12 Tenafly HS          10-00.00  J10-06.00    2   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O     O    XO   XXX 
  6 #  543 Stewart, Birdie    12 Ocean City H        10-00.00   10-00.00    1   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
  7 #   89 MacMoyle, Jordan   12 Central Reg         10-00.00  J10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    XO   XXX 
  8 #  352 Morrison, Eva      11 Mainland Reg         9-06.00  J10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    O    XO   XXX 
  9 #  701 Clarkson, Katheri  12 Somerville H         8-06.00    9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XXX 
 10 #  757 Casalino, Nina     11 Toms River E         9-00.00   J9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO    O   XXX 
 11 #  743 Miller, Emma       11 Tenafly HS           9-00.00   J9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XO   XXX 
 11 #  516 Gross, Rebecca     12 NV - Old Tap         9-06.00   J9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XO   XXX 
 13 #  519 Klein, Katie       11 NV - Old Tap         9-06.00    9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 #  699 Brudi, Agathe      12 Somerville H         9-00.00    9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 #  700 Cacchione, Sofia   12 Somerville H         8-06.00    9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 #  759 Pape, Taylor       12 Toms River E         9-00.00    9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- #   61 Fimiani, Jessica   12 Brick Townsh         7-00.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  266 Rick, Sydney        9 Hopewell Val         7-06.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  148 Deeb, Rose         10 Cranford HS          7-00.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  402 Russo, Tessa       11 Middletown N         7-06.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  216 Walters, Kylah     11 Hamilton Nor         7-00.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Group 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  403 Schnoor, Rett      12 Middletown N        17-10.00   18-01.50   NWI  10   
     16-09(NWI) FOUL      17-11.50(NWI) FOUL      18-01.50(NWI) 18-00.25(NWI)
  2 #  762 Thunig, Raisa      12 Toms River E        17-07.25   17-10.50   NWI   8   
     17-03.50(NWI) 17-00.75(NWI) 17-10.50(NWI) 16-06.50(NWI) 17-06(NWI) 17-06.25(NWI)
  3 #  691 Bethea, Faith      11 Snyder HS           18-04.75  J17-10.50   NWI   6   
     17-04.75(NWI) 17-06.25(NWI) 16-09.75(NWI) 16-07(NWI) 17-01.25(NWI) 17-10.50(NWI)
  4 #  634 Meribe, Danielle   10 Roxbury HS          16-08.00   17-02.50   NWI   4   
     13-08(NWI) 15-09.25(NWI) 17-02.50(NWI) 13-11.75(NWI) 16-09.75(NWI) 16-06.50(NWI)
  5 #  182 Howell, Zyon       12 Ewing HS            15-00.75   16-11.00   NWI   2   
     FOUL      16-10.25(NWI) FOUL      16-06.50(NWI) 16-04.75(NWI) 16-11(NWI)
  6 #  666 Hill, Mia          11 Seneca  HS          16-09.75   16-09.75   NWI   1   
     16-06.50(NWI) 15-09.25(NWI) 15-09.75(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI) 15-10.75(NWI) 16-09.75(NWI)
  7 #  152 Tumbokon, Cielo    12 Cranford HS         17-05.50   16-09.00   NWI 
     15-08.25(NWI) 16-09(NWI) 16-04(NWI) 15-03(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI) 15-10.50(NWI)
  8 #  884 Higgs, Shevell     12 Winslow Town        16-06.50   16-08.00   NWI 
     15-02.50(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 16-08(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI) 15-10.75(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI)
  9 #  213 Hall, Mikayla      11 Hamilton HS         15-10.00   16-04.00   NWI 
     15-08.50(NWI) 16-04(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI)         
 10 #  804 Blakeslee, Kyra    12 Wayne Hills         16-09.25   16-03.50   NWI 
     16-03.50(NWI) FOUL      15-09.50(NWI)            
 11 #   93 Clark, Lauren      12 Chatham HS          16-10.50   16-03.25   NWI 
     15-08.50(NWI) 15-02.75(NWI) 16-03.25(NWI)            
 12 #  570 Ricco, Jessica     11 Pascack Vall        16-03.50   16-01.50   NWI 
     15-00(NWI) 12-08.75(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI)           
 13 #  891 Wright, Olivia     12 Winslow Town        16-07.00   16-00.50   NWI 
     15-07.50(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI)           
 14 #  829 Hoffman, Kyra      12 West Morris         16-02.25   15-06.25   NWI 
     15-03.50(NWI) 15-05.75(NWI) 15-06.25(NWI)            
 15 #  344 Crozier-Carole, E  10 Mainland Reg        16-05.00   15-05.50   NWI 
     15-05.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 16 #  217 Dustman, Emily     12 Hammonton HS        17-01.00   15-05.00   NWI 
     14-10.25(NWI) 14-07.25(NWI) 15-05(NWI)            
 17 #   60 Chandler, Ashley   10 Brick Townsh        15-09.50   15-03.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-03.75(NWI)            
 18 #  737 De, Anusha         11 Tenafly HS          15-09.00   15-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-03(NWI)            
 19 #  809 Clark, Erin        11 Wayne Valley        15-08.00   15-00.75   NWI 
     15-00.75(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI) 14-10.75(NWI)            
 20 #  826 Angley, Alison     11 West Morris         16-02.25   14-11.25   NWI 
     14-11.25(NWI) FOUL      14-00.50(NWI)            
 21 #  577 Serrano, Layla     10 Pennsauken H        15-10.00   14-09.50   NWI 
     14-08(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) FOUL                
 22 #   80 Schrober, Siani     9 Burlington T        15-02.50   13-05.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-05.75(NWI)           
 23 #   76 Johnson, Laila     11 Burlington T        15-03.00   12-03.00   NWI 
     12-01.50(NWI) FOUL      12-03(NWI)           
 
Girls Triple Jump Group 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  691 Bethea, Faith      11 Snyder HS           38-10.50   36-10.75   NWI  10   
     35-03(NWI) 36-10.75(NWI) 36-05.50(NWI) 34-09.75(NWI) 35-10.75(NWI) 36-09(NWI)
  2 #  891 Wright, Olivia     12 Winslow Town        37-02.50   36-10.25   NWI   8   
     35-01.50(NWI) 36-00(NWI) 36-10.25(NWI) 34-11.50(NWI) 36-02.75(NWI) 36-00.50(NWI)
  3 #  884 Higgs, Shevell     12 Winslow Town        36-02.50   35-11.00   NWI   6   
     33-07.50(NWI) 34-03(NWI) 35-11(NWI) 34-00.25(NWI) 35-01(NWI) FOUL     
  4 #  182 Howell, Zyon       12 Ewing HS            35-09.75   35-00.50   NWI   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      34-01.25(NWI) 34-05.25(NWI) FOUL      35-00.50(NWI)
  5 #  825 Lee, Morgan        12 West Essex H        35-04.75   34-10.50   NWI   2   
     33-08.50(NWI) 33-10.25(NWI) 34-10(NWI) 34-03.75(NWI) 34-10.50(NWI) FOUL     
  6 #  152 Tumbokon, Cielo    12 Cranford HS         35-07.00   34-07.00   NWI   1   
     FOUL      34-07(NWI) FOUL                
  7 #  629 Hills, Sarah       12 Roxbury HS          35-00.50   34-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      31-08(NWI) 34-02.50(NWI) 33-00(NWI) 31-10(NWI) 30-04(NWI)
  8 #  501 Hughes, Christina  12 Northern Hig        34-05.25   34-01.75   NWI 
     33-07(NWI) 33-11.75(NWI) 34-01.75(NWI) 32-07.25(NWI) 33-07.50(NWI) 33-11(NWI)
  9 #  527 Carey, Stephanie   12 Ocean City H        34-00.50   34-00.00   NWI 
     33-01.75(NWI) 3-07(NWI) 34-00(NWI)           
 10 #  544 Styer, Elaina      10 Ocean City H        34-05.00   33-05.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      33-05.75(NWI)           
 11 #   30 Swale, Hannah      11 Allentown HS        34-09.50   33-05.50   NWI 
     32-11.50(NWI) 33-05.50(NWI) 32-09.50(NWI)           
 12 #  887 James, Jordan      11 Winslow Town        35-01.00   33-03.75   NWI 
     32-08.50(NWI) 32-08.25(NWI) 33-03.75(NWI)           
 13 #  829 Hoffman, Kyra      12 West Morris         34-02.00   33-02.00   NWI 
     33-01.75(NWI) 32-11(NWI) 33-02(NWI)           
 14 #  570 Ricco, Jessica     11 Pascack Vall        34-00.00   32-11.00   NWI 
     32-11(NWI) 32-00(NWI) 32-09.25(NWI)           
 15 #  184 Smith, Sydney      10 Ewing HS            33-09.00   32-09.00   NWI 
     32-09(NWI) 2-02(NWI) 31-10.75(NWI)           
 16 #  515 Giordano, Layla     9 NV - Old Tap        33-04.50   32-08.25   NWI 
     32-02.75(NWI) 32-08.25(NWI) FOUL                
 17 #  708 Slater, Samantha   11 Somerville H        33-02.00   32-02.50   NWI 
     31-07.25(NWI) 32-02.50(NWI) 31-08.50(NWI)           
 18 #  821 Pogorelec, Emily   11 Wayne Valley        33-04.25   31-11.50   NWI 
     30-10(NWI) 31-11.50(NWI) 31-03(NWI)           
 19 #  325 Montgomery, Namir  12 Lakewood HS         33-00.00   31-10.25   NWI 
     FOUL      30-03(NWI) 31-10.25(NWI)           
 20 #  138 Pacchiano, Grace   12 Colts Neck H        32-03.75   31-03.00   NWI 
     31-00.50(NWI) 31-02(NWI) 31-03(NWI)           
 21 #   76 Johnson, Laila     11 Burlington T        31-07.00   30-01.00   NWI 
     29-08.50(NWI) 30-01(NWI) 28-10.75(NWI)           
 -- #  149 Hamilton, Zoe      11 Cranford HS         37-01.50       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- #  747 Edwards, Jessenia  10 Timber Creek        33-10.50       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  504 Madonna, Brynn     12 Northern Hig        41-00.00   40-10.50   10   
      40-10.50  FOUL  39-09  FOUL  39-11  FOUL
  2 #  371 Aymil, Melissa     11 Mendham HS          41-00.75   39-05.25    8   
      36-04  38-06  38-11  37-07  39-05.25  37-10.25
  3 #  624 Bradley, Willow    11 Roxbury HS          36-03.75   37-03.00    6   
      FOUL  34-10.25  34-08  FOUL  35-08  37-03
  4 #  634 Meribe, Danielle   10 Roxbury HS          35-09.25   36-06.25    4   
      35-08.50  36-06.25  FOUL  32-01.50  32-08  33-07.50
  5 #  276 Guthrie, Raphae    11 Irvington HS        37-03.50   36-03.00    2   
      32-09  36-03  FOUL  31-07  35-11  33-00
  6 #  515 Giordano, Layla     9 NV - Old Tap        32-09.25   35-10.25    1   
      33-05.25  34-00.50  32-03  32-08.50  31-02  35-10.25
  7 #  770 Wood, Vanessa      12 Toms River S        38-11.00   35-06.25  
      35-06.25  35-01  FOUL  34-07.50  35-02  FOUL
  8 #  768 Ortiz, Berlin      11 Toms River S        34-08.00   34-08.00  
      33-09.75  34-06.50  34-00  33-04.50  34-08  FOUL
  9 #  262 Ellis, Kate        12 Hopewell Val        33-03.75   33-11.00  
      30-09.50  33-11  31-01.50           
 10 #  147 Yodakis, Elizabet  11 Colts Neck H        36-05.75   33-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-07.50           
 11 #  745 Akande, Oluwakemi  12 Timber Creek        34-07.00   33-00.00  
      32-10  32-11  33-00           
 12 #  671 Strittmatter, Tes  11 Seneca  HS          34-01.00   32-11.00  
      32-11  31-06.50  30-03           
 13 #  796 Devoe, Hannah      12 Warren Hills        32-07.00   32-06.00  
      30-04.75  32-06  31-09           
 14 #  279 Davis, Ja'Nya      11 J F Kennedy         33-02.00   32-03.00  
      25-08.75  31-06.50  32-03           
 15 #   27 McCarthy, Kerri    12 Allentown HS        33-04.00   31-07.50  
      29-07.50  30-00.25  31-07.50           
 16 #   21 Silipena, Rebecca  11 Absegami HS         33-10.00   31-06.50  
      29-04  31-06.50  29-10           
 17 #   23 Gensinger, Caroli  11 Allentown HS        32-05.75   31-01.75  
      31-01.75  31-00  29-05.50           
 18 #  219 Peretti, Emma      10 Hammonton HS        34-03.00   31-01.00  
      31-01  30-11  30-02.50           
 19 #  629 Hills, Sarah       12 Roxbury HS          31-09.25   30-09.00  
      30-05  30-06  30-09           
 20 #  271 Wurtz, Lillian     12 Hopewell Val        33-06.50   30-07.25  
      30-05  28-11.25  30-07.25           
 21 #   62 Fischer, Kaydence  10 Brick Townsh        31-09.00   29-05.50  
      26-06  FOUL  29-05.50           
 22 #  107 Tortorella, Grace  11 Chatham HS          32-07.50   28-07.00  
      28-01.50  26-05  28-07           
 22 #  592 Arone, Lindsay     12 Ramapo HS           32-11.75   28-07.00  
      27-06.50  28-07  28-07           
 
Girls Discus Throw Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   85 Fields, Destiny    12 Camden Co. V          109-10     124-01   10   
      90-06  124-01  103-02  105-09  109-07  111-06
  2 #  504 Madonna, Brynn     12 Northern Hig          120-09     122-09    8   
      122-09  FOUL  115-01  116-03  112-04  FOUL
  3 #  745 Akande, Oluwakemi  12 Timber Creek          109-04     119-04    6   
      106-08  117-11  119-04  105-00  FOUL  113-08
  4 #  371 Aymil, Melissa     11 Mendham HS            117-00     117-00    4   
      108-04  FOUL  117-00  115-09  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  133 Gibson, Julianna   11 Colts Neck H          108-04     115-11    2   
      105-05  111-07  109-08  95-02  115-11  FOUL
  6 #  276 Guthrie, Raphae    11 Irvington HS          111-06     114-03    1   
      113-05  114-03  109-06  107-08  112-09  FOUL
  7 #  770 Wood, Vanessa      12 Toms River S          115-07     112-03  
      FOUL  111-07  110-10  112-03  FOUL  103-05
  8 #   63 Halk, Sabrina      12 Brick Townsh          106-03     107-05  
      105-08  107-05  95-10  99-10  90-09  101-00
  9 #  773 Jones, Mya         12 Triton Regio          106-09     106-09  
      106-09  FOUL  106-07           
 10 #  499 Georgiades, Athen  12 Northern Hig           98-07     106-02  
      88-06  95-00  106-02           
 11 #  219 Peretti, Emma      10 Hammonton HS          113-02     105-05  
      100-00  FOUL  105-05           
 12 #  669 Mazzatta, Aspen    12 Seneca  HS            106-10     105-04  
      105-04  92-09  96-10           
 13 #  212 Mauro, Hope        12 Hamilton Eas          101-05     104-08  
      104-08  89-09  FOUL           
 14 #  147 Yodakis, Elizabet  11 Colts Neck H          102-01     102-11  
      102-11  102-03  FOUL           
 15 #  744 Theurkauf, Rylie   10 Tenafly HS            114-07     102-00  
      FOUL  98-07  102-00           
 16 #  411 Hussey, Maddie      9 Middletown S          104-01     101-09  
      100-09  89-03  101-09           
 17 #  596 Huzien, Faten      12 Ramapo HS              95-09      98-02  
      84-06  98-02  97-00           
 18 #  525 Ward, Mackenzie    10 NV - Old Tap           98-08      95-08  
      FOUL  86-05  95-08           
 19 #  893 Azouzi, Reema      12 Woodbridge H           94-07      90-10  
      90-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 #  126 Moubayed, Saly     11 Cliffside Pa           91-01      88-01  
      FOUL  88-01  87-04           
 21 #  440 Saladino, Erica     9 Morris Knoll           85-03      87-02  
      87-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 #  704 Miller, Gabriella  12 Somerville H           90-02      76-11  
      76-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  592 Arone, Lindsay     12 Ramapo HS             107-09     125-08   10   
      105-00  99-00  104-03  109-09  125-08  FOUL
  2 #   19 Alvarez, Kylee     12 Absegami HS           126-11     125-06    8   
      100-07  108-04  107-00  101-01  125-06  123-03
  3 #  746 Carr, Tatina       12 Timber Creek          118-02     122-09    6   
      122-09  117-06  113-10  113-02  104-02  117-01
  4 #  418 Vito, Daniella     12 Montville Tw          120-08     115-08    4   
      111-06  113-08  115-08  101-02  102-11  106-11
  5 #  525 Ward, Mackenzie    10 NV - Old Tap          114-11     115-03    2   
      102-10  FOUL  105-07  101-05  107-00  115-03
  6 #  129 Cataneo, Ashley    12 Colts Neck H          112-07     114-08    1   
      102-03  104-11  105-10  114-08  107-03  105-05
  7 #  504 Madonna, Brynn     12 Northern Hig          115-04     114-06  
      99-09  100-07  114-06  103-07  101-00  98-08
  8 #  145 Taylor, Katherine  11 Colts Neck H          101-08     114-01  
      FOUL  88-05  113-07  114-01  98-00  105-03
  9 #  805 Gorden, Kathryn    11 Wayne Hills            92-05     101-07  
      101-07  76-11  87-02           
 10 #  346 Dirkes, Camryn     11 Mainland Reg          103-05      98-10  
      98-03  84-01  98-10           
 11 #   88 Czajkowski, Jenna  11 Central Reg            94-04      98-07  
      95-05  98-07  94-03           
 12 #  501 Hughes, Christina  12 Northern Hig           95-01      94-08  
      89-05  FOUL  94-08           
 13 #   74 Decker, Chrystann  11 Burlington T           85-05      92-07  
      78-07  82-09  92-07           
 14 #  766 Maguire, Erin      12 Toms River S          101-00      92-06  
      92-06  91-02  88-08           
 15 #  893 Azouzi, Reema      12 Woodbridge H           84-08      91-04  
      86-02  91-04  90-01           
 16 #  131 Coniglio, Juliann  10 Colts Neck H           91-00      91-02  
      FOUL  91-02  91-00          
 17 #   23 Gensinger, Caroli  11 Allentown HS           89-07      83-06  
      78-09  83-06  FOUL           
 18 #  276 Guthrie, Raphae    11 Irvington HS           81-03      81-01  
      81-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 #  271 Wurtz, Lillian     12 Hopewell Val           91-10      79-08  
      78-08  79-08  79-07           
 20 #  391 Anderson, Riley    11 Middletown N           81-11      78-10  
      FOUL  69-08  78-10           
 21 #  279 Davis, Ja'Nya      11 J F Kennedy            74-08      74-06  
      71-00  74-06  FOUL           
 22 #  704 Miller, Gabriella  12 Somerville H           81-09      68-06  
      62-02  68-06  65-11           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1812 James, Malachi      9 Willingboro            10.95      11.07q -0.2  1 
  2 # 1047 Hill, TerMeir      12 Clayton HS             10.88      11.18q -0.2  2 
  3 #  984 Liverpool, Clyde   11 Boonton HS             10.77      11.37q -0.4  3 
  4 # 1608 Remy, Fabrice      12 Roselle Park           11.28      11.38q -0.2  1 
  5 # 1559 Tuten, Bhayshul    12 Paulsboro HS           11.21      11.40q -0.2  2 
  6 # 1603 Bass, Zahir        12 Roselle Park           11.25      11.45q -0.4  3 
  7 # 1099 Saad, Tamer        12 Dunellen HS            11.36      11.47q -0.2  2 
  8 # 1744 Markman, Rashawn   12 Waldwick HS            10.69      11.49q -0.2  1 
  9 # 1080 Yoon, Joshua        9 Cresskill HS           10.94      11.56  -0.4  3 
 10 # 1045 Gibson, Justin     12 Clayton HS             11.05      11.60  -0.4  3 
 11 # 1528 Ives, Kwinton      10 Palmyra HS             11.29      11.61  -0.2  1 
 12 # 1276 DeGroat, Davin     12 Kittatinny H           10.93      11.63  -0.2  2 
 13 # 1043 Bishop, Dominck    12 Clayton HS             11.37      11.64  -0.2  2 
 14 # 1108 Thomas-Walker, Na   9 Eagle Academ           11.67      11.75  -0.2  2 
 14 # 1741 Wadley, Donovan    12 University H           11.58      11.75  -0.2  1 
 16 # 1142 Renteria, Max      11 Glen Ridge H           11.77      11.79  -0.2  1 
 16 # 1228 Wholf, Ty          11 Hoboken HS             11.66      11.79  -0.2  2 
 18 #  942 Bridges, Daiquan   12 Asbury Park            11.44      11.85  -0.2  1 
 19 # 1435 Stills, Payton     12 New Milford            11.03      11.89  -0.2  1 
 20 # 1290 Duncan, Kadir      11 Leonia HS              11.10      11.91  -0.2  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1812 James, Malachi      9 Willingboro            11.07      10.98  -0.8  10   
  2 # 1047 Hill, TerMeir      12 Clayton HS             11.18      11.16  -0.8   8   
  3 # 1608 Remy, Fabrice      12 Roselle Park           11.38      11.19  -0.8   6   
  4 # 1559 Tuten, Bhayshul    12 Paulsboro HS           11.40      11.26  -0.8   4   
  5 # 1099 Saad, Tamer        12 Dunellen HS            11.47      11.27  -0.8   2   
  6 #  984 Liverpool, Clyde   11 Boonton HS             11.37      11.41  -0.8   1   
  7 # 1603 Bass, Zahir        12 Roselle Park           11.45      11.44  -0.8 
  8 # 1744 Markman, Rashawn   12 Waldwick HS            11.49      11.53  -0.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 1
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 # 1812 James, Malachi      9 Willingboro            22.46      22.27   0.1  3  10   
  2 # 1436 Tormo, Robbie      11 New Milford            22.63      22.61   0.1  3   8   
  3 # 1045 Gibson, Justin     12 Clayton HS             22.63      22.62   0.1  3   6   
  4 # 1608 Remy, Fabrice      12 Roselle Park           23.04      22.73   0.1  3   4   
  5 # 1047 Hill, TerMeir      12 Clayton HS             22.59      22.87   0.1  3   2   
  6 # 1098 Lockett, Terrell   12 Dunellen HS            23.06      22.95  -0.3  2   1   
  7 # 1853 Robinson, Wayne    12 Woodstown HS           22.87      23.10   0.1  3 
  8 # 1307 Woodard, Curtis    12 Malcolm X Sh           23.49      23.11  -0.4  1 
  9 #  975 Minaya, Tommie Le  11 Becton Reg.            23.48      23.17  -0.3  2 
 10 # 1603 Bass, Zahir        12 Roselle Park           23.26      23.20  -0.3  2 
 10 # 1228 Wholf, Ty          11 Hoboken HS             23.05      23.20   0.1  3 
 12 #  960 Lindemuth, Willia  10 Audubon HS             23.41      23.30  -0.3  2 
 13 # 1117 Gibbard, Thomas    11 Emerson HS             23.15      23.31  -0.3  2 
 14 # 1276 DeGroat, Davin     12 Kittatinny H           23.05      23.46   0.1  3 
 15 # 1817 Murry, Jackson      9 Willingboro            23.56      23.48  -0.4  1 
 16 #  949 Simmons, Elijah    10 Asbury Park            23.46      23.67  -0.3  2 
 17 # 1305 Johnson, Nakia     12 Malcolm X Sh           23.64      23.85  -0.4  1 
 18 # 1290 Duncan, Kadir      11 Leonia HS              23.29      23.96  -0.3  2 
 19 # 1108 Thomas-Walker, Na   9 Eagle Academ           23.92      24.80  -0.4  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1135 Hohney, Dallas     11 Glassboro HS           50.70      49.39   3  10   
  2 # 1071 Klein, Ben         11 Cresskill HS           49.59      49.85   3   8   
  3 # 1436 Tormo, Robbie      11 New Milford            49.46      50.27   3   6   
  4 # 1143 Ruggiero, Nichola  12 Glen Ridge H           51.04      50.44   3   4   
  5 # 1853 Robinson, Wayne    12 Woodstown HS           50.65      50.72   3   2   
  6 # 1634 Arnold III, Bobby  12 Salem HS               51.40      50.80   2   1   
  7 #  965 Wilson, Tyler      12 Audubon HS             51.07      50.85   2 
  8 #  944 Ellis, Jayden       9 Asbury Park            53.16      51.35   1 
  9 # 1557 Gantt, Quamire     12 Paulsboro HS           51.00      51.49   3 
 10 # 1098 Lockett, Terrell   12 Dunellen HS            51.84      51.58   2 
 11 # 1228 Wholf, Ty          11 Hoboken HS             51.59      51.99   2 
 12 #  997 Davis Jr, Maurice  12 Buena Region           51.63      52.09   2 
 13 # 1578 Armstrong, Nathan  12 Pompton Lake           51.08      52.15   2 
 14 # 1799 Griffin, Matthew   10 Whippany Par           51.80      52.29   2 
 15 # 1441 Cardone, Dominick  12 New Providen           50.93      52.41   3 
 16 # 1367 Castaneira-Grigsb  12 Midland Park           51.11      52.53   2 
 17 # 1656 Quattrochi, Steph  12 Shore Region           50.90      52.71   3 
 18 # 1294 Deline, Emerson    10 Lincoln HS             52.29      53.05   1 
 19 # 1302 Davis, Maki        12 Malcolm X Sh           52.15      53.14   1 
 20 # 1807 Allen, Miles       11 Willingboro            53.43      53.51   1 
 21 # 1654 Murphy, Michael    12 Shore Region           53.79      53.72   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1843 Shute, Brady       12 Woodbury  HS         1:59.76    1:54.58   2  10   
          57.89 (57.89)    1:54.58 (56.70)
  2 # 1578 Armstrong, Nathan  12 Pompton Lake         1:57.10    1:55.95   2   8   
          57.96 (57.96)    1:55.95 (58.00)
  3 # 1289 Cortez, Matthew    12 Leonia HS            2:01.41    1:56.04   2   6   
          58.55 (58.55)    1:56.04 (57.49)
  4 # 1416 Mucci, Joey        12 Mountain Lak         2:00.83    1:57.30   2   4   
          58.47 (58.47)    1:57.30 (58.84)
  5 # 1324 Milligan, Justin   12 Maple Shade          2:01.41    1:59.19   2   2   
          59.48 (59.48)    1:59.19 (59.71)
  6 # 1576 Sharpnack, Cole    11 Pitman HS            2:02.11    1:59.29   2   1   
          58.77 (58.77)  1:59.29 (1:00.52)
  7 # 1454 Tierney, Kyle      12 New Providen         2:02.64    1:59.34   2 
          59.07 (59.07)  1:59.34 (1:00.27)
  8 # 1205 Botteon, Angelo    12 Highland Par         2:02.01    2:00.03   2 
          58.31 (58.31)  2:00.03 (1:01.73)
  9 # 1535 Weissenborn, Rich  12 Park Ridge H         2:03.21    2:00.63   2 
      1:00.53 (1:00.53)  2:00.63 (1:00.11)
 10 # 1556 Gantt, Jamile      10 Paulsboro HS         2:03.23    2:02.26   1 
      1:00.34 (1:00.34)  2:02.26 (1:01.92)
 11 #  955 Hubbard, Scott     11 Audubon HS           2:03.04    2:02.75   2 
          58.06 (58.06)  2:02.75 (1:04.69)
 12 # 1451 Singer, Hayden     10 New Providen         2:04.73    2:03.35   1 
          59.62 (59.62)  2:03.35 (1:03.74)
 13 # 1655 Myer, Stephen      12 Shore Region         2:07.75    2:05.61   1 
          59.80 (59.80)  2:05.61 (1:05.81)
 14 # 1118 Itani, Khalid      11 Emerson HS           2:03.95    2:05.83   1 
          59.20 (59.20)  2:05.83 (1:06.63)
 15 # 1346 Powers, Anthony    12 Middlesex HS         2:05.81    2:05.87   1 
      1:02.08 (1:02.08)  2:05.87 (1:03.79)
 16 # 1684 Rodriguez, Neftal  12 South Amboy          2:07.18    2:06.20   1 
      1:02.46 (1:02.46)  2:06.20 (1:03.74)
 17 # 1302 Davis, Maki        12 Malcolm X Sh         2:05.51    2:06.44   1 
      1:02.38 (1:02.38)  2:06.44 (1:04.06)
 18 # 1257 Villalobos, Marlo  11 Jonathan Day         2:09.23    2:07.01   1 
      1:02.69 (1:02.69)  2:07.01 (1:04.33)
 19 # 1644 Abada, Younes      10 Secaucus HS          2:07.59    2:07.31   1 
      1:02.66 (1:02.66)  2:07.31 (1:04.65)
 20 # 1686 Barrett, Ryan      12 South Hunter         2:07.50    2:07.68   1 
      1:02.78 (1:02.78)  2:07.68 (1:04.90)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1843 Shute, Brady       12 Woodbury  HS         4:21.59    4:22.24   10   
      1:08.10 (1:08.10)  2:18.53 (1:10.43)  3:24.79 (1:06.27)    4:22.24 (57.45)
  2 # 1255 Riley, Colin       10 Jonathan Day         4:40.97    4:23.93    8   
      1:08.02 (1:08.02)  2:18.49 (1:10.47)  3:25.01 (1:06.53)    4:23.93 (58.92)
  3 # 1578 Armstrong, Nathan  12 Pompton Lake         4:18.39    4:24.49    6   
      1:08.26 (1:08.26)  2:18.72 (1:10.46)  3:25.01 (1:06.30)    4:24.49 (59.49)
  4 #  964 Williams, Zachary  12 Audubon HS           4:23.79    4:27.56    4   
      1:08.28 (1:08.28)  2:18.75 (1:10.47)  3:25.30 (1:06.56)  4:27.56 (1:02.26)
  5 # 1289 Cortez, Matthew    12 Leonia HS            4:30.93    4:31.25    2   
      1:08.53 (1:08.53)  2:19.00 (1:10.48)  3:26.75 (1:07.75)  4:31.25 (1:04.51)
  6 #  955 Hubbard, Scott     11 Audubon HS           4:28.69    4:31.56    1   
      1:08.20 (1:08.20)  2:18.70 (1:10.50)  3:26.15 (1:07.46)  4:31.56 (1:05.41)
  7 # 1198 Morrow, Evan       11 Hasbrouck He         4:29.25    4:32.95  
      1:08.48 (1:08.48)  2:18.93 (1:10.46)  3:26.12 (1:07.19)  4:32.95 (1:06.83)
  8 # 1844 Shute, Peyton       9 Woodbury  HS         4:29.28    4:37.82  
      1:08.23 (1:08.23)  2:18.77 (1:10.54)  3:28.35 (1:09.59)  4:37.82 (1:09.48)
  9 # 1200 Porco, Jake        12 Hasbrouck He         4:33.72    4:40.60  
      1:08.78 (1:08.78)  2:19.18 (1:10.41)  3:28.45 (1:09.28)  4:40.60 (1:12.15)
 10 # 1644 Abada, Younes      10 Secaucus HS          4:53.82    4:43.73  
      1:09.13 (1:09.13)  2:19.67 (1:10.55)  3:31.08 (1:11.42)  4:43.73 (1:12.65)
 11 # 1655 Myer, Stephen      12 Shore Region         4:47.31    4:45.98  
      1:09.95 (1:09.95)  2:21.49 (1:11.55)  3:34.68 (1:13.19)  4:45.98 (1:11.30)
 12 # 1653 McKeon, Liam       11 Shore Region         4:51.13    4:47.11  
      1:09.80 (1:09.80)  2:22.20 (1:12.41)  3:36.31 (1:14.12)  4:47.11 (1:10.81)
 13 # 1652 Maher, Rory        11 Shore Region         4:47.89    4:47.30  
      1:10.03 (1:10.03)  2:21.76 (1:11.73)  3:35.75 (1:13.99)  4:47.30 (1:11.56)
 14 # 1346 Powers, Anthony    12 Middlesex HS         4:41.38    4:47.92  
      1:09.67 (1:09.67)  2:21.42 (1:11.75)  3:34.83 (1:13.42)  4:47.92 (1:13.09)
 15 # 1767 Shevlin, Collin    12 Weehawken HS         4:55.24    4:49.33  
      1:09.27 (1:09.27)  2:20.72 (1:11.46)  3:35.23 (1:14.51)  4:49.33 (1:14.10)
 16 # 1003 Smith, Bailey      12 Burlington C         4:48.90    4:55.28  
      1:09.96 (1:09.96)  2:21.78 (1:11.82)  3:36.72 (1:14.94)  4:55.28 (1:18.56)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1843 Shute, Brady       12 Woodbury  HS         9:43.45    9:20.99   10   
      1:11.60 (1:11.60)  2:22.15 (1:10.55)  3:33.20 (1:11.05)  4:45.46 (1:12.27)
      5:57.50 (1:12.05)  7:09.54 (1:12.04)  8:18.42 (1:08.89)  9:20.99 (1:02.58)
  2 # 1208 Godish, Ben        12 Highland Par         9:53.30    9:25.64    8   
      1:11.74 (1:11.74)  2:21.84 (1:10.11)  3:33.06 (1:11.22)  4:45.26 (1:12.20)
      5:57.36 (1:12.11)  7:09.37 (1:12.02)  8:18.53 (1:09.16)  9:25.64 (1:07.11)
  3 # 1255 Riley, Colin       10 Jonathan Day         9:58.20    9:28.15    6   
      1:12.04 (1:12.04)  2:22.55 (1:10.51)  3:33.50 (1:10.95)  4:45.80 (1:12.31)
      5:57.81 (1:12.01)  7:09.89 (1:12.09)  8:21.47 (1:11.58)  9:28.15 (1:06.68)
  4 #  964 Williams, Zachary  12 Audubon HS           9:47.44    9:37.74    4   
      1:10.92 (1:10.92)  2:21.46 (1:10.54)  3:33.44 (1:11.98)  4:46.31 (1:12.88)
      6:02.41 (1:16.10)  7:19.38 (1:16.98)  8:32.60 (1:13.23)  9:37.74 (1:05.14)
  5 # 1844 Shute, Peyton       9 Woodbury  HS        10:04.47    9:44.80    2   
      1:12.92 (1:12.92)  2:26.34 (1:13.43)  3:41.02 (1:14.69)  4:54.88 (1:13.86)
      6:10.01 (1:15.14)  7:24.87 (1:14.86)  8:38.72 (1:13.86)  9:44.80 (1:06.08)
  6 # 1263 Carroll, Braeden   11 Kinnelon HS         10:02.99    9:45.28    1   
      1:11.90 (1:11.90)  2:26.52 (1:14.62)  3:41.38 (1:14.87)  4:55.46 (1:14.09)
      6:10.54 (1:15.08)  7:27.09 (1:16.56)  8:40.82 (1:13.73)  9:45.28 (1:04.46)
  7 # 1145 Conway, Matt       12 Haddon Towns        10:00.08    9:48.45  
      1:12.71 (1:12.71)  2:24.84 (1:12.13)  3:37.00 (1:12.16)  4:50.61 (1:13.62)
      6:05.28 (1:14.67)  7:20.58 (1:15.30)  8:37.48 (1:16.91)  9:48.45 (1:10.98)
  8 # 1267 Gately, Elijah     11 Kinnelon HS         10:03.47    9:54.36  
      1:13.26 (1:13.26)  2:26.76 (1:13.51)  3:42.05 (1:15.29)  4:56.01 (1:13.97)
      6:11.21 (1:15.20)  7:27.99 (1:16.79)  8:44.14 (1:16.15)  9:54.36 (1:10.23)
  9 # 1200 Porco, Jake        12 Hasbrouck He        10:05.16    9:55.01  
      1:13.30 (1:13.30)  2:26.74 (1:13.45)  3:41.64 (1:14.90)  4:55.69 (1:14.05)
      6:10.74 (1:15.06)  7:27.37 (1:16.63)  8:41.02 (1:13.66)  9:55.01 (1:13.99)
 10 # 1806 Cruz, Jorge         9 Wildwood HS         10:20.51   10:19.10  
      1:13.53 (1:13.53)  2:28.03 (1:14.50)  3:44.64 (1:16.62)  5:03.93 (1:19.30)
      6:24.24 (1:20.31)  7:45.60 (1:21.36)  9:09.17 (1:23.58) 10:19.10 (1:09.94)
 11 # 1579 Burke, Michael     11 Pompton Lake        10:02.79   10:20.10  
      1:12.43 (1:12.43)  2:26.32 (1:13.89)  3:42.78 (1:16.46)  5:02.19 (1:19.41)
      6:23.57 (1:21.39)  7:45.46 (1:21.89)  9:08.39 (1:22.93) 10:20.10 (1:11.72)
 12 # 1653 McKeon, Liam       11 Shore Region        10:48.10   10:27.66  
      1:14.11 (1:14.11)  2:29.41 (1:15.30)  5:08.51 (2:39.10)  6:31.08 (1:22.58)
      7:54.41 (1:23.34)  9:17.16 (1:22.75) 10:27.66 (1:10.51)
 13 # 1266 Garcia, Andrew     10 Kinnelon HS         10:09.58   10:29.44  
      1:13.14 (1:13.14)  2:27.42 (1:14.29)  3:43.93 (1:16.52)  5:05.53 (1:21.60)
      6:28.70 (1:23.18)  7:52.84 (1:24.14)  9:12.42 (1:19.59) 10:29.44 (1:17.02)
 14 #  952 Gaspari, Joseph    10 Audubon HS          10:22.89   10:35.46  
      1:13.66 (1:13.66)  2:28.67 (1:15.01)  5:06.15 (2:37.48)  6:28.12 (1:21.98)
      7:51.63 (1:23.51)  9:14.44 (1:22.82) 10:35.46 (1:21.02)
 15 # 1683 Jamolawicz, Josep  11 South Amboy         10:54.30   10:42.06  
      1:13.79 (1:13.79)  2:29.86 (1:16.08)  3:48.07 (1:18.21)  5:09.15 (1:21.08)
      6:31.59 (1:22.44)  7:56.53 (1:24.95)  9:23.45 (1:26.92) 10:42.06 (1:18.62)
 16 # 1439 Aprill, David      12 New Providen        10:44.26   10:48.30  
      1:16.89 (1:16.89)  2:38.43 (1:21.55)  4:02.48 (1:24.05)  5:25.91 (1:23.43)
      6:46.44 (1:20.54)  8:08.04 (1:21.60)  9:32.34 (1:24.31) 10:48.30 (1:15.96)
 17 # 1252 Jean-Baptiste, Al  10 Jonathan Day        10:49.64   10:50.89  
      1:14.72 (1:14.72)  2:33.05 (1:18.33)  3:51.91 (1:18.87)  5:15.19 (1:23.29)
      6:37.94 (1:22.75)  8:03.91 (1:25.98)  9:30.06 (1:26.16) 10:50.89 (1:20.83)
 18 # 1767 Shevlin, Collin    12 Weehawken HS        10:33.63   10:52.61  
      1:17.13 (1:17.13)  2:39.05 (1:21.93)  4:02.89 (1:23.84)  5:26.86 (1:23.98)
      6:50.53 (1:23.67)  8:13.71 (1:23.18)  9:35.19 (1:21.49) 10:52.61 (1:17.43)
 19 # 1003 Smith, Bailey      12 Burlington C        11:04.06   10:55.79  
      1:12.94 (1:12.94)  2:26.73 (1:13.79)  3:47.38 (1:20.65)  5:12.63 (1:25.25)
      6:38.10 (1:25.48)  8:04.44 (1:26.35)  9:35.16 (1:30.72) 10:55.79 (1:20.64)
 20 # 1249 Galao Birkmann, D  12 Jonathan Day        10:47.01   10:56.93  
      1:14.44 (1:14.44)  2:32.38 (1:17.95)  3:53.45 (1:21.07)  5:17.00 (1:23.56)
      6:40.66 (1:23.66)  8:04.06 (1:23.41)  9:30.79 (1:26.73) 10:56.93 (1:26.15)
 21 # 1204 Bilton, Henry       9 Highland Par        11:10.38   11:22.23  
      1:21.39 (1:21.39)  2:45.71 (1:24.32)  4:09.83 (1:24.12)  5:37.37 (1:27.54)
      7:04.68 (1:27.32)  8:33.97 (1:29.29) 10:04.00 (1:30.03) 11:22.23 (1:18.24)
 22 # 1440 Beaudoin, Jared    12 New Providen        10:55.59   11:28.14  
      1:16.75 (1:16.75)  2:38.39 (1:21.64)  4:02.51 (1:24.13)  5:27.50 (1:24.99)
      6:58.43 (1:30.93)  8:29.94 (1:31.51) 10:03.38 (1:33.45) 11:28.14 (1:24.76)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  984 Liverpool, Clyde   11 Boonton HS             14.64      15.22q -1.1  2 
  2 # 1577 Zubert, Jonathan   12 Pitman HS              15.20      15.30q -1.1  1 
  3 #  942 Bridges, Daiquan   12 Asbury Park            15.27      15.32q -1.1  2 
  4 # 1847 Solomon, Ja'von    12 Woodbury  HS           14.92      15.45q -1.1  1 
  5 # 1748 Hicks, Ivan        12 Wallkill Val           14.59      15.49q -0.1  3 
  6 #  948 Scott, Cameron     11 Asbury Park            15.46      15.58q -0.1  3 
  7 # 1811 Hughes, Anaias     11 Willingboro            15.57      16.08q -0.1  3 
  8 # 1155 McAfee, Nathan     11 Haddon Towns           15.95      16.11q -1.1  1 
  9 # 1340 Dailey, Ethan      12 Middlesex HS           16.32      16.25  -0.1  3 
 10 # 1529 Mc Pherson, Isaia  12 Palmyra HS             15.75      16.38  -1.1  2 
 11 # 1256 Salinas, Didier    12 Jonathan Day           16.78      17.04  -1.1  1 
 12 # 1421 Van Sickle, Aidan  11 Mountain Lak           16.80      17.16  -1.1  1 
 13 #  985 Manhardt, Batisse  11 Boonton HS             16.22      17.17  -1.1  2 
 14 # 1740 Uthayasooriyan, A  11 University H           17.10      17.37  -1.1  1 
 15 # 1148 Feeley, Ryan       12 Haddon Towns           16.89      17.42  -0.1  3 
 16 # 1742 Woobey, Mark       11 University H           17.24      17.59  -1.1  1 
 17 #  961 Myers, Aaryn       11 Audubon HS             16.87      17.62  -1.1  2 
 18 # 1605 Ilyas, Junaid      12 Roselle Park           17.50      17.68  -1.1  2 
 19 # 1110 Wilson, Taejean    10 Eagle Academ           16.89      17.87  -0.1  3 
 20 # 1803 Quinn, Brendan     11 Whippany Par           17.06      18.14  -1.1  2 
 21 # 1531 Disanza, Jack      12 Park Ridge H           16.50      18.43  -0.1  3 
 22 # 1111 Winbush, Chryshon  11 Eagle Academ           18.11      18.54  -0.1  3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1847 Solomon, Ja'von    12 Woodbury  HS           15.45      14.99  -1.6  10   
  2 # 1577 Zubert, Jonathan   12 Pitman HS              15.30      15.10  -1.6   8   
  3 #  942 Bridges, Daiquan   12 Asbury Park            15.32      15.22  -1.6   6   
  4 #  984 Liverpool, Clyde   11 Boonton HS             15.22      15.31  -1.6   4   
  5 #  948 Scott, Cameron     11 Asbury Park            15.58      15.41  -1.6   2   
  6 # 1748 Hicks, Ivan        12 Wallkill Val           15.49      15.44  -1.6   1   
  7 # 1811 Hughes, Anaias     11 Willingboro            16.08      15.47  -1.6 
  8 # 1155 McAfee, Nathan     11 Haddon Towns           16.11      16.16  -1.6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1634 Arnold III, Bobby  12 Salem HS               57.64      55.58   3  10   
  2 # 1117 Gibbard, Thomas    11 Emerson HS             56.88      56.38   3   8   
  3 # 1577 Zubert, Jonathan   12 Pitman HS              57.72      56.83   3   6   
  4 #  948 Scott, Cameron     11 Asbury Park            58.39      57.06   3   4   
  5 # 1044 Bruno, Giorgio     12 Clayton HS             57.76      57.17   3   2   
  6 # 1600 Brown, Jamir        9 Riverside HS           59.03      58.28   3   1   
  7 # 1318 Galloway, John     12 Maple Shade            59.44      58.98   2 
  8 # 1807 Allen, Miles       11 Willingboro            58.93      59.38   3 
  9 #  961 Myers, Aaryn       11 Audubon HS             59.76      59.39   2 
 10 #  950 Bilotta, Connor    11 Audubon HS           1:00.25      59.79   2 
 11 # 1441 Cardone, Dominick  12 New Providen           57.23    1:00.46   3 
 12 # 1745 Bonser, Dylan      10 Wallkill Val         1:00.43    1:00.84   2 
 13 # 1302 Davis, Maki        12 Malcolm X Sh         1:00.94    1:01.31   1 
 14 # 1690 Little, Porter     12 South Hunter         1:01.91    1:01.44   1 
 15 # 1531 Disanza, Jack      12 Park Ridge H         1:01.70    1:01.60   1 
 16 # 1813 Johnson, Christop  11 Willingboro            59.87    1:01.93   2 
 17 #  983 Brooks, Donte      11 Boonton HS           1:01.43    1:02.33   1 
 18 # 1455 Verbaro, Christop  12 New Providen         1:01.08    1:02.43   1 
 19 # 1110 Wilson, Taejean    10 Eagle Academ         1:00.10    1:02.45   2 
 20 # 1259 Ware, Timothy      12 Jonathan Day         1:00.43    1:02.70   2 
 21 # 1340 Dailey, Ethan      12 Middlesex HS         1:01.66    1:03.10   1 
 22 # 1251 Jean-Baptiste, Al  10 Jonathan Day           59.10    1:03.27   2 
 23 # 1633 Unis, Colin        11 Saddle Brook         1:00.78    1:03.62   1 
 24 # 1421 Van Sickle, Aidan  11 Mountain Lak         1:01.85    1:04.22   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clayton HS  'A'                                     43.55      43.54   3  10   
     1) #1043 Bishop, Dominck 12        2) #1044 Bruno, Giorgio 12        
     3) #1045 Gibson, Justin 12         4) #1049 Pessoa, Justin 11        
  2 Malcolm X Shabazz HS  'A'                           44.54      44.10   3   8   
     1) #1307 Woodard, Curtis 12        2) #1303 Gomes, David 12          
     3) #1304 Jackson jr, sh'kise 12    4) #1305 Johnson, Nakia 12        
  3 Glassboro HS  'A'                                   43.99      44.13   3   6   
     1) #1137 Kersey, Amare 12          2) #1138 McBride, Ralph 11        
     3) #1133 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus 12 4) #1135 Hohney, Dallas 11        
  4 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 44.58      44.16   3   4   
     1) #1808 Bright, Bryson 11         2) #1807 Allen, Miles 11          
     3) #1809 Collins, Geordan 11       4) #1812 James, Malachi 9         
  5 Cresskill HS  'A'                                   46.45      44.46   2   2   
     1) #1080 Yoon, Joshua 9            2) #1077 Tilp, Brandon 12         
     3) #1073 Riccardo, Alex 12         4) #1071 Klein, Ben 11            
  6 New Milford HS  'A'                                 47.03      44.69   1   1   
     1) #1431 Mills, Shemar 11          2) #1437 Yan, Andrew 11           
     3) #1436 Tormo, Robbie 11          4) #1433 Parris, Joshua 11        
  7 Asbury Park HS  'A'                                 45.44      44.87   2 
     1) #942 Bridges, Daiquan 12        2) #949 Simmons, Elijah 10        
     3) #945 Massie, Najier 12          4) #946 Norwood, Donavin 12       
  8 Salem HS  'A'                                       44.77      44.90   3 
     1) #1634 Arnold III, Bobby 12      2) #1636 Coleman, Lester 12       
     3) #1639 Lane, Emmanuel 10         4) #1642 Smith, Amare 10          
  9 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                   43.86      44.99   3 
     1) #1839 Moye, Branden 12          2) #1846 Solomon, Jabron 10       
     3) #1834 Amedee, Frantzley 10      4) #1838 Lockhart, Teddy 11       
 10 Dunellen HS  'A'                                    45.19      45.13   3 
     1) #1100 Sangiray, Adem 12         2) #1099 Saad, Tamer 12           
     3) #1098 Lockett, Terrell 12       4) #1096 Devine, Jimmy 12         
 11 Wallkill Valley HS  'A'                             48.02      45.66   1 
     1) #1748 Hicks, Ivan 12            2) #1749 Lorencovitz, Chase 10    
     3) #1751 Nugent, Shane 10          4) #1752 Rowen, Garrett 10        
 12 Shore Regional HS  'A'                              45.22      45.67   2 
     1) #1656 Quattrochi, Stephen 12    2) #1647 Bauer, Brendan 12        
     3) #1651 Karlson, Dillon 12        4) #1654 Murphy, Michael 12       
 13 Haddon Township HS  'A'                             46.34      45.78   2 
     1) #1154 Lutz, Jackson 12          2) #1148 Feeley, Ryan 12          
     3) #1155 McAfee, Nathan 11         4) #1151 Hayes, Alex 9            
 14 New Providence HS  'A'                              49.24      46.06   1 
     1) #1449 Ng, Brandon 12            2) #1442 Genualdi, Gregory 11     
     3) #1450 Screnci, Alex 12          4) #1453 Sponauer, Thomas 12      
 15 Eagle Academy for Young Men of  'A'                 46.34      46.29   2 
     1) #1107 Johnson Jr., Monair 12    2) #1111 Winbush, Chryshon 11     
     3) #1110 Wilson, Taejean 10        4) #1108 Thomas-Walker, Nayad 9   
 16 Middlesex HS  'A'                                   46.92      46.44   2 
     1) #1344 Parks, Mehki 10           2) #1341 George, Max 12           
     3) #1340 Dailey, Ethan 12          4) #1345 Pearyer, Jayden 9        
 17 South Hunterdon HS  'A'                             46.67      47.25   2 
     1) #1688 Hamilton, Kevin 12        2) #1686 Barrett, Ryan 12         
     3) #1687 Gleason, River 12         4) #1691 Manfready, Austin 12     
 18 Hasbrouck Heights HS  'A'                           47.59      48.08   1 
     1) #1193 DiLascio, Anthony 10      2) #1197 Mora, Demir 11           
     3) #1194 Drezek, David 9           4) #1191 Canavatchel, Mike 10     
 19 Emerson HS  'A'                                     47.24      48.14   1 
     1) #1115 Damsky, Benjamin 11       2) #1112 Balsam, Ryan 11          
     3) #1114 Covello, Dylan 12         4) #1122 Weppler, Glenn 12        
 20 Jonathan Dayton HS  'A'                             48.69      48.88   1 
     1) #1258 Walker, Quadrell 10       2) #1246 Ambos, Ethan 10          
     3) #1256 Salinas, Didier 12        4) #1259 Ware, Timothy 12         
 21 North Arlington HS  'A'                             51.42      51.56   1 
     1) #1458 Lolovic, Arben 12         2) #1456 Boudissa, Zak 12         
     3) #1460 Paczka, Krystian 12       4) #1461 Padeiro, Kyle 12         
 -- Midland Park HS  'A'                                46.48         DQ   2  out of zone
     1) #1370 Miniotis, Alex 11         2) #1369 Meyer, Jack 11           
     3) #1371 Umano, Mathew 12          4) #1367 Castaneira-Grigsby, Shawn
 -- Audubon HS  'A'                                     44.32         DQ   3 
     1) #950 Bilotta, Connor 11         2) #965 Wilson, Tyler 12          
     3) #962 Tomeo, Aden 12             4) #960 Lindemuth, William 10     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Audubon HS  'A'                                   3:31.85    3:26.40   3  10   
     1) #965 Wilson, Tyler 12           2) #957 Karolinski, Tyler 12      
     3) #961 Myers, Aaryn 11            4) #950 Bilotta, Connor 11        
          50.99 (50.99)    1:43.01 (52.02)    2:34.61 (51.60)    3:26.40 (51.79)
  2 Cresskill HS  'A'                                 3:32.31    3:26.75   3   8   
     1) #1077 Tilp, Brandon 12          2) #1073 Riccardo, Alex 12        
     3) #1081 Zeigher, Jack 11          4) #1071 Klein, Ben 11            
          52.81 (52.81)    1:44.38 (51.57)    2:37.42 (53.05)    3:26.75 (49.33)
  3 Clayton HS  'A'                                   3:30.06    3:28.38   3   6   
     1) #1043 Bishop, Dominck 12        2) #1044 Bruno, Giorgio 12        
     3) #1045 Gibson, Justin 12         4) #1048 Miller, Kameron 10       
          54.35 (54.35)    1:46.02 (51.67)    2:37.09 (51.07)    3:28.38 (51.29)
  4 Paulsboro HS  'A'                                 3:35.28    3:31.12   3   4   
     1) #1555 Damminger, Louis 11       2) #1558 Moore, Preston 12        
     3) #1556 Gantt, Jamile 10          4) #1557 Gantt, Quamire 12        
          53.92 (53.92)    1:47.98 (54.06)    2:39.85 (51.88)    3:31.12 (51.28)
  5 Maple Shade HS  'A'                               3:34.28    3:32.18   3   2   
     1) #1318 Galloway, John 12         2) #1321 Loomis, Sean 10          
     3) #1325 Palmer, Alex 12           4) #1324 Milligan, Justin 12      
          52.57 (52.57)    1:46.20 (53.63)    2:38.63 (52.43)    3:32.18 (53.55)
  6 Malcolm X Shabazz HS  'A'                         3:34.91    3:33.48   3   1   
     1) #1301 Coleman, Edward 12        2) #1302 Davis, Maki 12           
     3) #1307 Woodard, Curtis 12        4) #1306 Williams, Christopher 12 
          53.34 (53.34)    1:49.93 (56.59)    2:41.35 (51.42)    3:33.48 (52.14)
  7 New Providence HS  'A'                            3:38.86    3:33.80   2 
     1) #1451 Singer, Hayden 10         2) #1441 Cardone, Dominick 12     
     3) #1455 Verbaro, Christopher 12   4) #1447 Macauley, Matthew 11     
          53.73 (53.73)    1:48.82 (55.09)    2:42.95 (54.13)    3:33.80 (50.85)
  8 Shore Regional HS  'A'                            3:35.35    3:34.10   2 
     1) #1651 Karlson, Dillon 12        2) #1654 Murphy, Michael 12       
     3) #1647 Bauer, Brendan 12         4) #1656 Quattrochi, Stephen 12   
          51.54 (51.54)    1:46.52 (54.98)    2:41.98 (55.46)    3:34.10 (52.13)
  9 Saddle Brook HS  'A'                              3:33.47    3:34.49   3 
     1) #1627 Quimby, Joseph 11         2) #1633 Unis, Colin 11           
     3) #1631 Suero, Matthew 11         4) #1624 DeJulia, Jake 10         
          55.09 (55.09)    1:46.23 (51.15)    2:42.03 (55.80)    3:34.49 (52.46)
 10 Burlington City HS  'A'                           3:39.55    3:34.72   2 
     1) #998 Bolaji, Abiola 11          2) #1000 Cutshaw, Kyle 11         
     3) #999 Cutshaw, Colby 11          4) #1002 Salter, Malachi 12       
          53.58 (53.58)    1:49.54 (55.97)    2:42.52 (52.99)    3:34.72 (52.20)
 11 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 3:40.04    3:35.56   2 
     1) #1855 Sorantino, Dean 11        2) #1856 Turner, John 11          
     3) #1852 Read, William 12          4) #1853 Robinson, Wayne 12       
          51.49 (51.49)    1:47.84 (56.35)    2:43.06 (55.23)    3:35.56 (52.50)
 12 Whippany Park HS  'A'                             3:51.74    3:38.40   1 
     1) #1804 Ung, Thomas 11            2) #1800 Kao, Andrew 12           
     3) #1803 Quinn, Brendan 11         4) #1799 Griffin, Matthew 10      
          54.70 (54.70)    1:50.30 (55.60)    2:47.01 (56.71)    3:38.40 (51.40)
 13 Emerson HS  'A'                                   3:38.17    3:38.43   2 
     1) #1116 Dooley, Matthew 12        2) #1122 Weppler, Glenn 12        
     3) #1118 Itani, Khalid 11          4) #1117 Gibbard, Thomas 11       
          55.35 (55.35)    1:52.43 (57.08)    2:46.69 (54.27)    3:38.43 (51.75)
 14 Jonathan Dayton HS  'A'                           3:48.53    3:39.63   1 
     1) #1259 Ware, Timothy 12          2) #1250 Garcia, James 11         
     3) #1257 Villalobos, Marlon 11     4) #1251 Jean-Baptiste, Alex 10   
          54.84 (54.84)    1:50.17 (55.34)    2:45.81 (55.64)    3:39.63 (53.82)
 15 South Hunterdon HS  'A'                           3:44.44    3:40.53   1 
     1) #1690 Little, Porter 12         2) #1691 Manfready, Austin 12     
     3) #1688 Hamilton, Kevin 12        4) #1686 Barrett, Ryan 12         
          55.70 (55.70)    1:51.60 (55.90)    2:48.18 (56.59)    3:40.53 (52.36)
 16 Kinnelon HS  'A'                                  3:36.76    3:41.10   2 
     1) #1272 Kispert, Matt 9           2) #1268 Gioia, Nick 12           
     3) #1271 Kessel, Liam 11           4) #1275 Tracy, Jack 11           
          55.53 (55.53)    1:51.87 (56.34)    2:48.71 (56.85)    3:41.10 (52.39)
 17 Wallkill Valley HS  'A'                           3:41.32    3:41.20   2 
     1) #1746 Campbell, Brandon 12      2) #1747 Cuevas, Romeo 12         
     3) #1753 Rowen, George 12          4) #1745 Bonser, Dylan 10         
          55.53 (55.53)    1:53.33 (57.81)    2:47.51 (54.19)    3:41.20 (53.69)
 18 Willingboro HS  'A'                               3:33.63    3:43.36   3 
     1) #1807 Allen, Miles 11           2) #1809 Collins, Geordan 11      
     3) #1813 Johnson, Christopher F 11 4) #1818 Theobrun, Kierkegaadson 1
          51.52 (51.52)    1:43.66 (52.14)    2:36.52 (52.86)  3:43.36 (1:06.85)
 19 Middlesex HS  'A'                                 3:44.06    3:45.54   1 
     1) #1339 Adams, Nathan 10          2) #1340 Dailey, Ethan 12         
     3) #1346 Powers, Anthony 12        4) #1341 George, Max 12           
          55.76 (55.76)    1:51.92 (56.16)    2:49.78 (57.87)    3:45.54 (55.77)
 20 Eagle Academy for Young Men of  'A'               3:58.66    3:57.30   1 
     1) #1109 Williams, Razere 11       2) #1110 Wilson, Taejean 10       
     3) #1111 Winbush, Chryshon 11      4) #1107 Johnson Jr., Monair 12   
          56.40 (56.40)  1:57.27 (1:00.87)  2:59.55 (1:02.28)    3:57.30 (57.75)
 21 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                 3:41.46    3:57.90   2 
     1) #1834 Amedee, Frantzley 10      2) #1838 Lockhart, Teddy 11       
     3) #1837 Harvey, Quincy 10         4) #1845 Smith, Jordon 11         
          56.73 (56.73)  1:58.58 (1:01.85)  3:00.02 (1:01.45)    3:57.90 (57.88)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audubon HS  'A'                                   8:29.58    8:11.97   10   
     1) #953 Gilmore, Clifford 11       2) #955 Hubbard, Scott 11         
     3) #958 Kelii, Makaio 11           4) #964 Williams, Zachary 12      
      1:00.18 (1:00.18)  2:05.03 (1:04.85)    3:02.80 (57.78)  4:07.76 (1:04.96)
        5:07.11 (59.35)  6:11.49 (1:04.39)    7:10.76 (59.28)  8:11.97 (1:01.21)
  2 Highland Park HS  'A'                             8:35.68    8:16.37    8   
     1) #1208 Godish, Ben 12            2) #1211 Perez, Enrique 11        
     3) #1207 Dorff, Zach 12            4) #1205 Botteon, Angelo 12       
          59.33 (59.33)  2:00.94 (1:01.61)    2:57.80 (56.87)  4:05.46 (1:07.67)
      5:06.29 (1:00.83)  6:14.23 (1:07.95)  7:15.00 (1:00.78)  8:16.37 (1:01.38)
  3 Kinnelon HS  'A'                                  8:30.17    8:28.50    6   
     1) #1263 Carroll, Braeden 11       2) #1273 Mazurkiewicz, Matt 10    
     3) #1267 Gately, Elijah 11         4) #1266 Garcia, Andrew 10        
      1:00.20 (1:00.20)  2:05.61 (1:05.42)    3:04.58 (58.98)  4:12.36 (1:07.78)
      5:14.04 (1:01.69)  6:24.55 (1:10.51)  7:26.09 (1:01.54)  8:28.50 (1:02.42)
  4 New Providence HS  'A'                            9:10.83    8:31.98    4   
     1) #1439 Aprill, David 12          2) #1440 Beaudoin, Jared 12       
     3) #1451 Singer, Hayden 10         4) #1454 Tierney, Kyle 12         
      1:00.46 (1:00.46)  2:06.65 (1:06.19)  3:09.84 (1:03.20)  4:17.90 (1:08.06)
      5:19.49 (1:01.59)  6:29.19 (1:09.70)    7:25.83 (56.65)  8:31.98 (1:06.15)
  5 Leonia HS  'A'                                    8:36.49    8:40.32    2   
     1) #1289 Cortez, Matthew 12        2) #1291 Gelayder, Joshua 10      
     3) #1292 Kalender, Matthew 10      4) #1293 Schuller, Jack 11        
          58.93 (58.93)  2:02.76 (1:03.83)  3:03.46 (1:00.71)  4:11.17 (1:07.71)
      5:15.75 (1:04.58)  6:27.79 (1:12.05)  7:29.59 (1:01.80)  8:40.32 (1:10.74)
  6 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           8:45.25    8:42.77    1   
     1) #1144 Bergmann, Ethan 11        2) #1157 Sennhen, Jackson 9       
     3) #1149 Furlano, Brian 11         4) #1153 Hudnall, Justin 11       
      1:01.70 (1:01.70)  2:10.44 (1:08.75)  3:12.06 (1:01.63)  4:22.69 (1:10.63)
      5:23.01 (1:00.32)  6:29.02 (1:06.02)  7:31.11 (1:02.09)  8:42.77 (1:11.67)
  7 Burlington City HS  'A'                           9:12.47    8:47.06  
     1) #1000 Cutshaw, Kyle 11          2) #999 Cutshaw, Colby 11         
     3) #1002 Salter, Malachi 12        4) #1003 Smith, Bailey 12         
      1:00.81 (1:00.81)  2:13.13 (1:12.32)    3:12.58 (59.46)  4:20.50 (1:07.92)
      5:23.55 (1:03.05)  6:35.86 (1:12.32)  7:36.32 (1:00.47)  8:47.06 (1:10.74)
  8 Hasbrouck Heights HS  'A'                         8:58.22    8:51.84  
     1) #1200 Porco, Jake 12            2) #1199 Oettinger, Andrew 12     
     3) #1201 Sonzogni, Cole 12         4) #1198 Morrow, Evan 11          
      1:00.99 (1:00.99)  2:09.73 (1:08.74)  3:11.42 (1:01.69)  4:24.46 (1:13.04)
      5:25.72 (1:01.27)  6:39.25 (1:13.53)  7:41.32 (1:02.07)  8:51.84 (1:10.53)
  9 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 9:22.57    8:56.47  
     1) #1854 Sanchez, Logan 11         2) #1852 Read, William 12         
     3) #1856 Turner, John 11           4) #1855 Sorantino, Dean 11       
      1:01.16 (1:01.16)  2:06.21 (1:05.05)    3:05.45 (59.24)  4:15.28 (1:09.84)
      5:19.91 (1:04.64)  6:31.76 (1:11.85)  7:40.83 (1:09.07)  8:56.47 (1:15.65)
 10 Shore Regional HS  'A'                            8:49.32    8:56.99  
     1) #1655 Myer, Stephen 12          2) #1653 McKeon, Liam 11          
     3) #1652 Maher, Rory 11            4) #1654 Murphy, Michael 12       
      1:01.34 (1:01.34)  2:09.77 (1:08.44)  3:12.30 (1:02.54)  4:28.26 (1:15.96)
      5:31.68 (1:03.42)  6:43.83 (1:12.15)  7:46.57 (1:02.75)  8:56.99 (1:10.42)
 11 Whippany Park HS  'A'                            10:33.18    9:08.27  
     1) #1800 Kao, Andrew 12            2) #1794 Alvarez, Christian 11    
     3) #1805 Yee, Matthew 10           4) #1804 Ung, Thomas 11           
      1:03.57 (1:03.57)  2:16.59 (1:13.02)  3:18.87 (1:02.29)  4:28.38 (1:09.51)
      5:31.47 (1:03.10)  6:47.68 (1:16.21)  7:52.96 (1:05.28)  9:08.27 (1:15.32)
 12 Saddle Brook HS  'A'                              8:48.17    9:10.81  
     1) #1627 Quimby, Joseph 11         2) #1632 Suero, Nicholas 10       
     3) #1633 Unis, Colin 11            4) #1629 Sgambati, Justin 12      
      1:02.03 (1:02.03)  2:12.36 (1:10.33)  3:16.36 (1:04.01)  4:32.21 (1:15.85)
      5:36.36 (1:04.15)  6:54.07 (1:17.71)  7:58.15 (1:04.09)  9:10.81 (1:12.66)
 13 Jonathan Dayton HS  'A'                           9:40.45    9:13.46  
     1) #1257 Villalobos, Marlon 11     2) #1252 Jean-Baptiste, Allan 10  
     3) #1251 Jean-Baptiste, Alex 10    4) #1253 Martinez, Jaydan 10      
      1:03.53 (1:03.53)  2:11.61 (1:08.09)  3:12.61 (1:01.00)  4:27.34 (1:14.73)
      5:32.26 (1:04.93)  6:52.53 (1:20.28)  7:59.11 (1:06.58)  9:13.46 (1:14.35)
 14 Manville HS  'A'                                  9:15.80    9:13.78  
     1) #1310 Kanyuch, Paul 11          2) #1314 Velando, Lucas 9         
     3) #1311 Morris, Dylan 12          4) #1315 Weber, Colin 11          
      1:03.83 (1:03.83)  2:16.42 (1:12.60)  3:21.78 (1:05.37)  4:36.50 (1:14.72)
      5:42.75 (1:06.25)  6:56.72 (1:13.97)  8:01.74 (1:05.02)  9:13.78 (1:12.05)
 
Boys High Jump Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1117 Gibbard, Thomas    11 Emerson HS           6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO   XX 
  2 # 1134 Campbell, Jaleel   12 Glassboro HS         6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 #  962 Tomeo, Aden        12 Audubon HS           6-04.00   J6-00.00    6   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1154 Lutz, Jackson      12 Haddon Towns         6-00.00   J6-00.00    4   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 1557 Gantt, Quamire     12 Paulsboro HS         5-10.00    5-10.00    2   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1532 Havison, Connor    11 Park Ridge H         5-10.00   J5-10.00    0.50
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 1079 Urena, Oliver      11 Cresskill HS         6-00.00   J5-10.00    0.50
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 # 1743 George, Anthony    12 Waldwick HS          5-10.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  8 # 1260 Ahmed, Trevor      11 Keyport HS           5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 10 #  957 Karolinski, Tyler  12 Audubon HS           5-10.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 11 # 1811 Hughes, Anaias     11 Willingboro          5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 # 1275 Tracy, Jack        11 Kinnelon HS          5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1343 Johnson, Joe        9 Middlesex HS         5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 5-08 
        P  XXX 
 -- # 1556 Gantt, Jamile      10 Paulsboro HS         6-00.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 1344 Parks, Mehki       10 Middlesex HS         5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 5-08 
        P  XXX 
 -- # 1457 Guzman, Evan        9 North Arling         5-02.00         NH  
     5-06 5-08 
        P  XXX 
 -- # 1802 Mangual, Jeremy    10 Whippany Par         5-02.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 1796 Ciottone, Joseph   10 Whippany Par         5-02.00         NH  
     5-06 5-08 
        P  XXX 
 -- # 1443 Grandov, Ivan      11 New Providen         5-00.00         NH  
     5-06 5-08 
        P  XXX 
 -- # 1258 Walker, Quadrell   10 Jonathan Day         5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 1604 Dunkerton, Gavin   12 Roselle Park         5-10.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 1453 Sponauer, Thomas   12 New Providen         5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 5-08 
        P  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1810 Ferguson, Glenn    12 Willingboro         12-00.00   12-06.00   10   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  2 # 1452 Skotarczak, Drew   12 New Providen        11-08.00   12-00.00    8   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O    XO     O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 # 1276 DeGroat, Davin     12 Kittatinny H        12-00.00  J12-00.00    6   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 # 1156 Ravelli, Harris    12 Haddon Towns        11-06.00   11-06.00    4   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  5 # 1795 Brzozowski, Luke   12 Whippany Par        11-00.00  J11-06.00    2   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        O     O   XXO     O    XO   XXX 
  6 # 1119 Mazzola, Jude      12 Emerson HS          10-06.00   11-00.00    1   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O     O     O   XXX 
  7 # 1195 Freschi, Hunter    11 Hasbrouck He        11-06.00  J11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  8 # 1420 Stitt, Thomas      11 Mountain Lak         9-00.00  J11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  9 # 1804 Ung, Thomas        11 Whippany Par        10-00.00  J11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O   XXO     O   XXO   XXX 
 10 # 1446 Kornacki, Krystia  10 New Providen         9-00.00   10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O     O   XXX 
 11 # 1322 Miller, Austin     10 Maple Shade         10-00.00  J10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O    XO   XXX 
 12 # 1575 Mitchell, Evan     12 Pitman HS           10-06.00  J10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XXO    XO   XXX 
 13 # 1270 Juhlin, Luke       12 Kinnelon HS         10-06.00  J10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XO     O   XXO   XXX 
 14 # 1801 Laterza, Luke      10 Whippany Par         9-06.00   10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    XO   XXX 
 15 # 1694 Sirak, Trevor      10 South Hunter         8-00.00  J10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XXO   XXX 
 16 # 1112 Balsam, Ryan       11 Emerson HS          10-06.00  J10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO   XXO   XXX 
 17 # 1069 Hamburger, Sidney  11 Cresskill HS         9-00.00    9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 17 # 1320 King, Brennen      11 Maple Shade         11-00.00    9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O     P   XXX 
 19 # 1530 Riley, Owen        12 Palmyra HS           9-00.00   J9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
      XXO   XXX 
 -- # 1835 Arocho, Angel      10 Woodbury  HS         9-00.00         NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 1450 Screnci, Alex      12 New Providen         9-00.00         NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Group 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 # 1047 Hill, TerMeir      12 Clayton HS          23-06.50   22-11.00   NWI  10   
     22-00(NWI) 21-02.50(NWI) 22-11(NWI) FOUL      21-08.50(NWI) 21-04.50(NWI)
  2 # 1744 Markman, Rashawn   12 Waldwick HS         22-11.75   22-00.00   NWI   8   
     21-04(NWI) 21-04.75(NWI) 22-00(NWI) 21-05(NWI) 21-08(NWI) FOUL     
  3 # 1748 Hicks, Ivan        12 Wallkill Val        20-10.50   21-02.25   NWI   6   
     FOUL      21-00(NWI) 21-02.25(NWI) 19-11.75(NWI) 20-02.25(NWI) FOUL     
  4 # 1608 Remy, Fabrice      12 Roselle Park        20-05.75   20-11.00   NWI   4   
     20-11(NWI) 20-02.50(NWI) 20-03.25(NWI) 20-11(NWI) 20-00(NWI) 20-06(NWI)
  5 # 1326 Santore, Michael   12 Maple Shade         20-03.25   20-10.00   NWI   2   
     20-06(NWI) 20-05(NWI) 20-09.75(NWI) 20-10(NWI) 18-10.25(NWI) 20-06.75(NWI)
  6 # 1133 Allen-Nesmith, Ma  12 Glassboro HS        20-04.75   20-06.50   NWI   1   
     20-05.50(NWI) 20-00.75(NWI) 19-05.50(NWI) 20-06.50(NWI) 19-07(NWI) 19-10.75(NWI)
  7 # 1525 Griggs, Khaliq     12 Overbrook HS        20-02.00   20-02.75   NWI 
     17-02.75(NWI) 20-02.75(NWI) 19-11(NWI) 20-00.25(NWI) 18-00.50(NWI) 18-02(NWI)
  8 # 1309 Cox, Jonathan      12 Manville HS         19-07.50   19-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      19-11(NWI) FOUL      19-11(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 #  986 Brimage, Jayden    11 Bound Brook         19-07.50   19-08.25   NWI 
     19-08.25(NWI) 19-00.25(NWI) FOUL                
 10 # 1079 Urena, Oliver      11 Cresskill HS        20-09.25   19-08.00   NWI 
     19-04.50(NWI) 19-08(NWI) 19-01.50(NWI)           
 11 # 1534 McDowell, Brendan  12 Park Ridge H        21-03.75   19-07.50   NWI 
     19-07.50(NWI) 19-00(NWI) FOUL                
 12 #  975 Minaya, Tommie Le  11 Becton Reg.         21-02.00   19-07.00   NWI 
     18-07(NWI) 18-08.50(NWI) 19-07(NWI)           
 13 # 1746 Campbell, Brandon  12 Wallkill Val        20-01.00   19-05.50   NWI 
     19-05.50(NWI) 18-04.50(NWI) 18-02.50(NWI)           
 14 # 1305 Johnson, Nakia     12 Malcolm X Sh        20-08.50   19-04.50   NWI 
     19-04.50(NWI) 18-06.25(NWI) FOUL                
 15 #  941 Ayala, Dontaye     11 Asbury Park         19-08.75   19-01.00   NWI 
     19-01(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 16 # 1816 Marcel, Immanuel   12 Willingboro         18-11.50   18-11.75   NWI 
     FOUL      18-11.75(NWI) 18-11.50(NWI)           
 17 # 1209 Landis, Michael    11 Highland Par        19-01.00   18-09.00   NWI 
     17-01(NWI) 16-09(NWI) 18-09(NWI)           
 18 # 1449 Ng, Brandon        12 New Providen        19-03.00   18-07.00   NWI 
     18-07(NWI) 17-07.50(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI)           
 19 # 1447 Macauley, Matthew  11 New Providen        18-02.75   17-05.75   NWI 
     17-05.75(NWI) 15-09(NWI) 17-01.25(NWI)           
 20 # 1448 Menen, Jaiden      11 New Providen        18-07.00   17-01.50   NWI 
     17-01.50(NWI) 16-06.25(NWI) FOUL                
 -- # 1528 Ives, Kwinton      10 Palmyra HS          20-09.50       FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Group 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 # 1744 Markman, Rashawn   12 Waldwick HS         45-05.00   47-06.25   NWI  10   
     43-10.75(NWI) 43-06.25(NWI) 45-03.25(NWI) 44-11.50(NWI) 47-06.25(NWI) 45-07.50(NWI)
  2 # 1121 Storz, Nathan      11 Emerson HS          44-06.50   44-05.50   NWI   8   
     FOUL      43-00.50(NWI) 44-05.50(NWI) 43-06.25(NWI) 43-01.50(NWI) 43-02(NWI)
  3 # 1634 Arnold III, Bobby  12 Salem HS            44-04.50   43-06.75   NWI   6   
     42-09.25(NWI) 41-08.75(NWI) 41-04.50(NWI) 43-06.75(NWI) 42-01.75(NWI) 42-08.50(NWI)
  4 # 1608 Remy, Fabrice      12 Roselle Park        44-02.00   43-01.00   NWI   4   
     39-01.50(NWI) 40-09.25(NWI) 40-09(NWI) 43-01(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 # 1748 Hicks, Ivan        12 Wallkill Val        44-02.00   42-11.75   NWI   2   
     FOUL      42-05.50(NWI) 42-11.75(NWI) 41-11.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 # 1047 Hill, TerMeir      12 Clayton HS          44-06.75   42-09.25   NWI   1   
     FOUL      42-09.25(NWI) 40-05.50(NWI) 37-11(NWI) 40-00.50(NWI) 42-01(NWI)
  7 # 1607 Ortiz, David       12 Roselle Park        41-07.25   41-01.50   NWI 
     41-01.50(NWI) 39-07(NWI)    40-04.25(NWI)       
  8 # 1309 Cox, Jonathan      12 Manville HS         41-03.00   40-10.25   NWI 
     40-01.75(NWI) 40-05.50(NWI) 40-10.25(NWI) 36-06(NWI) 38-04(NWI) 40-09.25(NWI)
  9 #  948 Scott, Cameron     11 Asbury Park         42-03.00   40-07.50   NWI 
     38-10.25(NWI) 40-07.25(NWI) 40-07.50(NWI)           
 10 # 1301 Coleman, Edward    12 Malcolm X Sh        40-04.00   40-06.25   NWI 
     39-07.25(NWI) 39-07.25(NWI) 40-06.25(NWI)           
 11 # 1079 Urena, Oliver      11 Cresskill HS        41-07.25   40-02.25   NWI 
     38-06(NWI) 40-02.25(NWI) 39-01.50(NWI)           
 12 # 1134 Campbell, Jaleel   12 Glassboro HS        42-01.75   39-06.00   NWI 
     39-06(NWI) 39-03.25(NWI) 38-08(NWI)            
 13 # 1816 Marcel, Immanuel   12 Willingboro         40-00.75   39-03.25   NWI 
     FOUL      37-11.25(NWI) 39-03.25(NWI)            
 14 # 1606 Llizo, Justin      11 Roselle Park        41-09.75   39-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      39-02(NWI) FOUL                 
 15 # 1848 Elezaj, Klejdi      9 Wood-Ridge H        38-04.50   38-09.50   NWI 
     38-08.50(NWI) 38-01(NWI) 38-09.50(NWI)            
 16 # 1049 Pessoa, Justin     11 Clayton HS          41-00.00   38-09.00   NWI 
     37-09.50(NWI) 38-09(NWI) 36-03.50(NWI)            
 17 # 1447 Macauley, Matthew  11 New Providen        37-06.50   37-11.50   NWI 
     FOUL      37-11.50(NWI) 35-08.25(NWI)            
 18 # 1449 Ng, Brandon        12 New Providen        37-07.00   37-09.50   NWI 
     37-09.50(NWI) 9(NWI) 6-03.50(NWI)            
 19 # 1746 Campbell, Brandon  12 Wallkill Val        41-05.00   37-04.75   NWI 
     37-04.75(NWI) 37-03.75(NWI) 33-03(NWI)           
 20 # 1248 Egeonu, Bryant     11 Jonathan Day        37-03.50   37-01.00   NWI 
     37-01(NWI)    x             
 21 # 1296 Mohammad, Shawn     9 Lincoln HS          38-01.00   35-00.00   NWI 
     35-00(NWI) 34-11.50(NWI) 34-01(NWI)           
 22 # 1434 Stevens, Kaden     12 New Milford         43-00.25   34-10.50   NWI 
     32-08.75(NWI) 34-10.50(NWI) 34-10(NWI)           
 -- # 1528 Ives, Kwinton      10 Palmyra HS          43-00.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1814 Johnson, CJ        11 Willingboro         51-08.50   55-00.25   10   
      FOUL  47-11.25  49-04  50-10.25  52-02.75  55-00.25
  2 # 1342 Helmstetter, Anth  12 Middlesex HS        46-10.00   49-11.00    8   
      48-11  47-08  49-11  49-00.50  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 1046 Hall, Marques      11 Clayton HS          46-09.00   49-08.25    6   
      49-08.25  48-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45-03.25
  4 #  956 Jordan, Jeffery    12 Audubon HS          51-06.00   48-05.00    4   
      47-07  43-03  48-05  FOUL  45-09  47-05.50
  5 # 1643 Wright, Jayden     11 Salem HS            46-03.75   48-03.00    2   
      48-03  0.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43-00
  6 # 1147 Dudlick, Graham    12 Haddon Towns        49-05.00   48-02.00    1   
      47-02.25  47-11  48-02  45-10  FOUL  FOUL
  7 # 1560 Armsteod, Janier   10 Penns Grove         48-09.00   47-07.25  
      46-07.50  47-07.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47-05.25
  8 # 1050 Thompson, Shane    11 Clayton HS          43-08.00   46-04.50  
      46-04.50  44-08.50  42-11.50  45-00  40-02  45-06.75
  9 # 1368 Holm, Braden       11 Midland Park        43-09.00   45-07.75  
      45-07.75  44-11  43-03         
 10 # 1438 Agresto, James     12 New Providen        42-06.00   43-06.25  
      41-10  42-11  43-06.25           
 11 # 1445 Jonny, Aidan       11 New Providen        41-11.00   43-05.00  
      43-05  42-10  41-09.25           
 12 # 1625 Hartung, Zach      11 Saddle Brook        44-04.00   42-11.50  
      40-06.50  41-00.50  42-11.50           
 13 # 1750 Nolan, Hunter      12 Wallkill Val        44-00.00   42-08.00  
      42-01  40-05  42-08         
 14 # 1366 Ballen, Jason      11 Midland Park        44-05.00   41-10.75  
      FOUL  41-10.75  41-04           
 15 # 1245 Ajayi, Patrick     12 Jonathan Day        44-04.00   41-04.00  
      41-04  41-02.25  FOUL           
 16 # 1415 Furrer, Blake      12 Mountain Lak        43-07.00   41-02.00  
      41-02  39-02.50  39-00           
 17 #  943 Cagilus, Stevens   11 Asbury Park         40-06.00   40-00.00  
      37-11.50  39-01  40-00           
 18 # 1602 Anderson, Chris    10 Roselle Park        39-08.75   39-06.50  
      35-00.25  39-06.50  37-11.50         
 19 # 1295 Jackson, Daniel    11 Lincoln HS          43-10.75   38-04.00  
      38-04  33-10  34-06           
 20 # 1645 Woltmann, Kyle     11 Secaucus HS         38-07.00   38-00.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-00.50         
 21 # 1125 Makowski, Brandon  11 Florence Twp        38-03.50   37-11.00  
      37-10.75  37-11  37-10           
 22 # 1689 Hinman, Ryan       12 South Hunter        39-01.00   37-07.25  
      37-07.25  35-03.50  34-03           
 
Boys Discus Throw Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1366 Ballen, Jason      11 Midland Park          147-06     152-07   10   
      137-09  128-02  146-11  FOUL  152-07  142-07
  2 # 1050 Thompson, Shane    11 Clayton HS            136-08     143-00    8   
      143-00  134-06  FOUL  128-10  127-07  FOUL
  3 # 1150 Hass, Brandon      12 Haddon Towns          134-02     138-02    6   
      122-07  137-07  118-04  FOUL  134-04  138-02
  4 # 1264 Davis, Cassion     12 Kinnelon HS           135-05     137-00    4   
      137-00  136-09  125-07  FOUL  117-09  107-02
  5 # 1274 Tarabokija, Thoma  12 Kinnelon HS           141-08     135-07    2   
      106-11  132-04  FOUL  FOUL  135-07  FOUL
  6 # 1245 Ajayi, Patrick     12 Jonathan Day          139-06     134-02    1   
      117-02  134-02  109-07  FOUL  129-06  FOUL
  7 # 1814 Johnson, CJ        11 Willingboro           129-07     133-11  
      FOUL  117-02  132-05  133-11  125-08  126-08
  8 # 1574 Redd Jr, Ronell    12 Pennsville            118-07     128-06  
      FOUL  128-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 1750 Nolan, Hunter      12 Wallkill Val          134-00     128-01  
      128-01  126-11  94-02         
 10 #  956 Jordan, Jeffery    12 Audubon HS            131-01     122-07  
      115-08  122-07  104-01         
 11 # 1628 Ramos, Michael     11 Saddle Brook          139-00     122-02  
      FOUL  122-02  FOUL         
 12 # 1298 Agyei-Sam, George  12 Lindenwold H          124-01     119-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  119-10         
 13 # 1526 Lee, Daniel        11 Palisades Pa          113-01     117-00  
      113-10  FOUL  117-00         
 14 # 1689 Hinman, Ryan       12 South Hunter          102-02     114-05  
      106-01  95-00  114-05         
 15 # 1438 Agresto, James     12 New Providen          123-08     114-00  
      102-08  FOUL  114-00         
 16 # 1046 Hall, Marques      11 Clayton HS            122-05     108-05  
      108-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 # 1445 Jonny, Aidan       11 New Providen          122-00     107-08  
      106-11  107-08  106-11         
 18 # 1342 Helmstetter, Anth  12 Middlesex HS          112-10     105-03  
      FOUL  105-03  FOUL         
 19 # 1645 Woltmann, Kyle     11 Secaucus HS            99-05     105-01  
      105-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 # 1429 Stroehlein, Rober  12 New Egypt HS          120-09     104-04  
      FOUL  104-04  102-06         
 21 # 1766 Cannata, Austin    12 Weehawken HS           97-07      92-00  
      91-02  92-00  FOUL         
 -- # 1308 Ashford-Afful, Ke  12 Manville HS           103-07       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- # 1428 Enriquez, Jamie    12 New Egypt HS          102-02       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Javelin Throw Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1342 Helmstetter, Anth  12 Middlesex HS          147-00     162-06   10   
      146-01  157-05  162-06  160-10  158-02  FOUL
  2 # 1604 Dunkerton, Gavin   12 Roselle Park          145-10     158-01    8   
      144-10  158-01  120-03  155-10  126-02  FOUL
  3 # 1366 Ballen, Jason      11 Midland Park          150-09     154-06    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  153-08  154-06  FOUL  153-02
  4 # 1072 Makris, Jerry      12 Cresskill HS          140-09     152-05    4   
      143-07  114-04  127-10  123-01  117-10  152-05
  5 # 1100 Sangiray, Adem     12 Dunellen HS           134-04     150-03    2   
      132-03  141-06  150-03  126-08  129-03  140-04
  6 # 1689 Hinman, Ryan       12 South Hunter          142-11     149-05    1   
      140-07  124-04  149-05  131-06  128-07  127-09
  7 # 1326 Santore, Michael   12 Maple Shade           142-06     145-08  
      FOUL  145-08  136-10  124-03  143-07  132-06
  8 # 1150 Hass, Brandon      12 Haddon Towns          146-10     143-11  
      138-07  143-11  132-02  133-11  126-11  140-06
  9 # 1561 Rappa, Darryl      11 Penns Grove           143-05     142-01  
      142-01  129-11  129-04           
 10 # 1316 Badgley, Anthony   11 Maple Shade           139-10     140-09  
      124-06  136-07  140-09           
 11 # 1274 Tarabokija, Thoma  12 Kinnelon HS           150-04     139-10  
      139-02  128-08  139-10           
 12 # 1438 Agresto, James     12 New Providen          135-10     138-06  
      122-02  132-11  138-06           
 13 # 1101 Woll, Matthew      11 Dunellen HS           145-02     135-10  
      130-03  135-10  129-11           
 14 # 1195 Freschi, Hunter    11 Hasbrouck He          152-05     135-02  
      130-03  135-02  127-04           
 15 # 1078 Toto, Joseph       12 Cresskill HS          143-08     134-10  
      134-10  121-01  128-06           
 16 # 1849 Batten, Connor     12 Woodstown HS          136-04     133-08  
      120-10  FOUL  133-08           
 17 # 1533 Kim, Daniel        12 Park Ridge H          138-10     132-04  
      105-02  111-03  132-04           
 18 # 1125 Makowski, Brandon  11 Florence Twp          134-06     126-10  
      FOUL  126-10  118-08           
 19 # 1452 Skotarczak, Drew   12 New Providen          122-02     122-01  
      108-11  122-01  FOUL           
 20 # 1254 McTernan, Cole     12 Jonathan Day          121-08     116-02  
      107-07  116-02  113-05           
 21 # 1766 Cannata, Austin    12 Weehawken HS          119-11     113-11  
      113-11  FOUL  110-03           
 22 #  976 Peralta, Vincente   9 Becton Reg.           122-07     101-09  
      101-09  93-02  99-02           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1174 Whittle, Shamali   11 Hamilton Nor           10.54      10.70q  0.1  3 
  2 # 1364 Stillitano, Aaron  12 Middletown S           10.82      10.96q  0.4  1 
  3 # 1083 Adams, John        12 Deptford HS            10.89      11.19q -1.2  2 
  4 # 1565 Jennings, Elijah    9 Pennsauken H           10.90      11.24q -1.2  2 
  5 # 1588 Grusser, Jack      10 Ramapo HS              11.20      11.28q  0.4  1 
  6 # 1385 Burrus, James      11 Moorestown H           11.02      11.30q  0.4  1 
  7 # 1223 McKinney, Robert   12 Highland Reg           11.06      11.31q  0.1  3 
  8 # 1123 Gibson, Mekhi      11 Ewing HS               11.12      11.35q  0.4  1 
  9 # 1778 Rowland, Andrew    11 West Morris            11.28      11.37   0.4  1 
 10 # 1353 Kieff, Eaghan      11 Middletown N           11.49      11.43  -1.2  2 
 11 # 1610 Bryan, Clayton     11 Roxbury HS             11.46      11.44   0.4  1 
 12 # 1356 Miranda, CJ        12 Middletown N           11.48      11.47  -1.2  2 
 12 #  929 Marucci, Jordan       Absegami HS            11.12      11.47   0.1  3 
 14 # 1584 Czerepak, Luke     12 Ramapo HS              11.46      11.49   0.1  3 
 15 # 1237 Blair, Cashieve    11 Irvington HS           11.37      11.50  -1.2  2 
 16 # 1772 D'Amore, Christop  12 West Morris            11.55      11.51   0.4  1 
 17 # 1104 Thomas, Ronald     12 Dwight Morro           11.26      11.54   0.1  3 
 18 # 1163 Summers, Jaci      10 Hamilton HS            11.24      11.56   0.1  3 
 19 # 1715 Uchida, Kenny      11 Tenafly HS             11.40      11.57   0.4  1 
 20 # 1009 Gaines, Adrien     11 Burlington T           11.35      11.60  -1.2  2 
 21 # 1052 Londono, Lukkas    12 Cliffside Pa           11.59      11.67   0.1  3 
 22 #  994 Jamison, Edward    11 Bridgeton HS           11.15      11.68  -1.2  2 
 23 # 1729 Bond, Devon        10 Toms River S           11.18      11.70  -1.2  2 
 24 # 1477 Baratta, JC        12 NV - Old Tap           11.43      11.80   0.1  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1174 Whittle, Shamali   11 Hamilton Nor           10.70      10.66   0.1  10   
  2 # 1364 Stillitano, Aaron  12 Middletown S           10.96      10.91   0.1   8   
  3 # 1565 Jennings, Elijah    9 Pennsauken H           11.24      11.09   0.1   6   
  4 # 1083 Adams, John        12 Deptford HS            11.19      11.10   0.1   4   
  5 # 1223 McKinney, Robert   12 Highland Reg           11.31      11.24   0.1   2   
  6 # 1385 Burrus, James      11 Moorestown H           11.30      11.26   0.1   1    11.253
  7 # 1123 Gibson, Mekhi      11 Ewing HS               11.35      11.26   0.1  11.260
  8 # 1588 Grusser, Jack      10 Ramapo HS              11.28      11.33   0.1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 3
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 # 1174 Whittle, Shamali   11 Hamilton Nor           21.19      21.21  -1.9  3  10   
  2 # 1393 Babe, Joshua       11 Morris Hills           21.95      21.84  -1.9  3   8   
  3 # 1364 Stillitano, Aaron  12 Middletown S           21.68      22.02  -1.9  3   6   
  4 # 1569 Shakir, Ejani      10 Pennsauken H           21.90      22.08  -1.9  3   4   
  5 # 1299 Pierce, Cody       11 Mainland Reg           22.22      22.39  -2.1  2   2   
  6 # 1237 Blair, Cashieve    11 Irvington HS           22.01      22.45  -1.9  3   1   
  7 # 1426 Lewis, Nyron       11 Neptune HS             22.82      22.47  -0.2  1 
  8 # 1778 Rowland, Andrew    11 West Morris            22.43      22.64  -2.1  2 
  9 #  980 Anderson, Donavan  12 Bergenfield            22.54      22.67  -2.1  2 
 10 #  994 Jamison, Edward    11 Bridgeton HS           22.66      22.68  -2.1  2 
 11 # 1565 Jennings, Elijah    9 Pennsauken H           22.53      22.76  -2.1  2 
 12 # 1755 Fofana, Lossenie   11 Warren Hills           22.22      22.77  -1.9  3 
 12 # 1584 Czerepak, Luke     12 Ramapo HS              22.89      22.77  -0.2  1 
 14 # 1365 Stillitano, Alec   10 Middletown S           22.57      22.78  -2.1  2 
 15 # 1772 D'Amore, Christop  12 West Morris            22.93      22.93  -0.2  1 
 16 # 1223 McKinney, Robert   12 Highland Reg           22.04      22.95  -1.9  3 
 17 #  996 Thompson, Demetri  10 Bridgeton HS           22.81      23.05  -2.1  2 
 18 # 1408 Turner, David      11 Morris Hills           23.22      23.09  -0.2  1 
 19 # 1052 Londono, Lukkas    12 Cliffside Pa           22.92      23.13  -0.2  1 
 20 # 1353 Kieff, Eaghan      11 Middletown N           22.83      23.15  -0.2  1 
 21 #  982 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dy  11 Bergenfield            23.36      23.59  -0.2  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1393 Babe, Joshua       11 Morris Hills           49.50      48.51   3  10   
  2 # 1570 Tucker, Bryce      10 Pennsauken H           48.89      48.64   3   8   
  3 # 1518 Sadikov, Alexande  10 Ocean Townsh           49.39      49.06   3   6   
  4 # 1237 Blair, Cashieve    11 Irvington HS           49.90      49.30   2   4   
  5 #  939 Lyken, Sekai       12 Allentown HS           50.24      49.96   2   2   
  6 # 1573 Wynn, Premier      10 Pennsauken H           49.89      50.01   2   1   
  7 # 1299 Pierce, Cody       11 Mainland Reg           49.78      50.05   3 
  8 # 1569 Shakir, Ejani      10 Pennsauken H           49.64      50.06   3 
  9 # 1755 Fofana, Lossenie   11 Warren Hills           49.43      50.28   3 
 10 # 1166 Corbin, Jalen      12 Hamilton Nor           50.40      50.51   2 
 11 #  994 Jamison, Edward    11 Bridgeton HS           49.56      50.78   3 
 12 # 1052 Londono, Lukkas    12 Cliffside Pa           51.06      50.85   2 
 13 # 1084 Brown, Lathan      10 Deptford HS            49.60      50.87   3 
 14 # 1772 D'Amore, Christop  12 West Morris            49.98      50.95   2 
 15 #  982 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dy  11 Bergenfield            52.29      51.42   1 
 16 # 1667 Smith, Keyshawn    12 Snyder HS              50.74      51.75   2 
 17 # 1090 Rios, Steven       12 Deptford HS            51.71      51.76   1 
 18 # 1618 Sembrat, Schafer   12 Roxbury HS             50.34      52.06   2 
 19 # 1537 Supple, Michael    12 Pascack Vall           52.29      52.29   1 
 20 # 1731 Kelly, Terrell     11 Toms River S           51.15      52.31   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1409 Wallace, Domenick  12 Morris Hills         1:54.19    1:53.77   2  10   
          55.55 (55.55)    1:53.77 (58.22)
  2 # 1375 Liu-Walter, Zacha  11 Millburn HS          1:56.38    1:54.85   2   8   
          55.90 (55.90)    1:54.85 (58.95)
  3 # 1570 Tucker, Bryce      10 Pennsauken H         1:59.12    1:56.31   2   6   
          56.50 (56.50)    1:56.31 (59.81)
  4 # 1019 Dutton, Sean       12 Chatham HS           1:59.61    1:56.72   2   4   
          57.09 (57.09)    1:56.72 (59.63)
  5 # 1723 Thaler, Joshua     12 Timber Creek         1:58.45    1:56.96   2   2   
          56.80 (56.80)  1:56.96 (1:00.17)
  6 # 1504 Ritti, Owen        11 Ocean City H         1:59.10    1:57.01   2   1   
          57.69 (57.69)    1:57.01 (59.33)
  7 # 1765 Pena, Ryan         11 Wayne Valley         1:58.21    1:57.10   2 
          56.55 (56.55)  1:57.10 (1:00.55)
  8 # 1707 Robertson, Teddy   11 Summit HS            1:59.51    1:58.31   2 
          57.95 (57.95)  1:58.31 (1:00.36)
  9 # 1792 Shrivastava, Yesh  12 West Windsor         2:01.20    1:58.47   1 
          56.36 (56.36)  1:58.47 (1:02.11)
 10 # 1585 DiVincent, Thomas  10 Ramapo HS            2:01.83    1:59.31   1 
          56.95 (56.95)  1:59.31 (1:02.37)
 11 # 1737 Tobin, Ryan        12 Toms River S         1:59.55    1:59.32   2 
          58.49 (58.49)  1:59.32 (1:00.83)
 12 # 1055 Johnson, Ryan      11 Colts Neck H         2:01.56    1:59.44   1 
          56.71 (56.71)  1:59.44 (1:02.73)
 13 # 1376 Meyer, Andrew      12 Millburn HS          2:02.30    1:59.84   1 
          57.32 (57.32)  1:59.84 (1:02.52)
 14 # 1499 Greene, Tyler      12 Ocean City H         2:00.33    1:59.95   2 
          58.24 (58.24)  1:59.95 (1:01.71)
 15 # 1362 Daly, Lang         12 Middletown S         2:01.60    2:00.81   1 
          57.85 (57.85)  2:00.81 (1:02.96)
 16 # 1523 Viggiano, Mark     10 Ocean Townsh         2:00.29    2:01.30   2 
          59.13 (59.13)  2:01.30 (1:02.17)
 17 # 1550 Soriano, Jessier   11 Passaic Vall         1:59.37    2:01.64   2 
          58.34 (58.34)  2:01.64 (1:03.30)
 18 #  939 Lyken, Sekai       12 Allentown HS         1:59.69    2:02.32   2 
          58.14 (58.14)  2:02.32 (1:04.19)
 19 # 1697 Buchan, Tim        12 Summit HS            2:02.48    2:02.40   1 
          57.15 (57.15)  2:02.40 (1:05.25)
 20 # 1403 Mullan, Albin      10 Morris Hills         2:01.79    2:04.26   1 
          57.41 (57.41)  2:04.26 (1:06.85)
 21 # 1082 Delcollo, Colton   10 Cumberland R         2:02.01    2:04.42   1 
          58.26 (58.26)  2:04.42 (1:06.17)
 22 # 1763 Munoz, Anthony     11 Wayne Hills          2:01.55    2:23.89   1 
          58.28 (58.28)  2:23.89 (1:25.62)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1054 Bogdan, Matt       12 Colts Neck H         4:25.80    4:16.31   1  10   
      1:01.96 (1:01.96)  2:08.03 (1:06.07)  3:14.20 (1:06.18)  4:16.31 (1:02.12)
  2 # 1790 Makker, Nikhil     11 West Windsor         4:26.95    4:18.63   1   8   
      1:02.52 (1:02.52)  2:08.37 (1:05.85)  3:14.44 (1:06.07)  4:18.63 (1:04.20)
  3 # 1055 Johnson, Ryan      11 Colts Neck H         4:26.49    4:22.55   1   6   
      1:03.19 (1:03.19)  2:09.45 (1:06.27)  3:16.46 (1:07.02)  4:22.55 (1:06.09)
  4 # 1018 Beegle, Ryan       10 Chatham HS           4:19.50    4:22.66   2   4   
      1:07.20 (1:07.20)  2:15.67 (1:08.48)  3:21.46 (1:05.79)  4:22.66 (1:01.21)
  5 # 1617 Schulz, Thomas     12 Roxbury HS           4:25.61    4:23.18   2   2   
      1:06.95 (1:06.95)  2:16.13 (1:09.18)  3:21.85 (1:05.73)  4:23.18 (1:01.34)
  6 # 1020 Ellis, Sam         11 Chatham HS           4:23.11    4:23.38   2   1   
      1:07.33 (1:07.33)  2:15.64 (1:08.32)  3:21.98 (1:06.34)  4:23.38 (1:01.40)
  7 # 1737 Tobin, Ryan        12 Toms River S         4:22.23    4:23.61   2 
      1:07.00 (1:07.00)  2:15.92 (1:08.93)  3:21.97 (1:06.05)  4:23.61 (1:01.65)
  8 # 1720 Henry, Michael     12 Timber Creek         4:24.47    4:24.03   2 
      1:07.60 (1:07.60)  2:16.62 (1:09.02)  3:22.96 (1:06.34)  4:24.03 (1:01.08)
  9 # 1786 Chen, Jeffrey      11 West Windsor         4:26.94    4:26.25   1 
      1:02.58 (1:02.58)  2:08.79 (1:06.21)  3:16.61 (1:07.82)  4:26.25 (1:09.65)
 10 # 1589 Horgan, Alex       11 Ramapo HS            4:28.78    4:27.15   1 
      1:02.37 (1:02.37)  2:09.76 (1:07.40)  3:19.43 (1:09.67)  4:27.15 (1:07.72)
 11 # 1765 Pena, Ryan         11 Wayne Valley         4:28.96    4:27.53   1 
      1:03.40 (1:03.40)  2:09.82 (1:06.42)  3:19.93 (1:10.12)  4:27.53 (1:07.60)
 12 # 1727 Miller, Caeden     11 Toms River E         4:22.98    4:27.87   2 
      1:07.07 (1:07.07)  2:15.70 (1:08.63)  3:23.26 (1:07.57)  4:27.87 (1:04.61)
 13 # 1771 Chen, Brandon      11 West Morris          4:23.65    4:28.43   2 
      1:07.49 (1:07.49)  2:16.45 (1:08.96)  3:23.61 (1:07.16)  4:28.43 (1:04.83)
 14 # 1330 Hodges, Zachary    12 Mendham HS           4:23.08    4:30.51   2 
      1:07.23 (1:07.23)  2:15.44 (1:08.21)  3:23.58 (1:08.15)  4:30.51 (1:06.94)
 15 # 1769 Ackerman, Erik     12 West Morris          4:21.24    4:30.67   2 
      1:06.80 (1:06.80)  2:16.38 (1:09.58)  3:25.13 (1:08.76)  4:30.67 (1:05.54)
 16 # 1300 Wineland, Linden   11 Mainland Reg         4:25.68    4:33.27   2 
      1:07.48 (1:07.48)  2:16.73 (1:09.25)  3:25.11 (1:08.39)  4:33.27 (1:08.17)
 17 # 1780 Agrawal, Anish     11 West Windsor         4:29.46    4:34.53   1 
      1:02.99 (1:02.99)  2:11.12 (1:08.13)  3:23.16 (1:12.04)  4:34.53 (1:11.38)
 18 # 1160 Zamichieli, Dante  12 Hamilton Eas         4:30.68    4:35.41   1 
      1:03.65 (1:03.65)  2:11.68 (1:08.03)  3:24.53 (1:12.86)  4:35.41 (1:10.88)
 19 # 1613 Hajel, Nathaniel   12 Roxbury HS           4:32.88    4:40.83   1 
      1:04.69 (1:04.69)  2:14.75 (1:10.07)  3:27.94 (1:13.20)  4:40.83 (1:12.89)
 20 # 1590 Hymans, Bobby      12 Ramapo HS            4:31.86    4:52.70   1 
      1:06.31 (1:06.31)  2:22.15 (1:15.84)  3:38.99 (1:16.85)  4:52.70 (1:13.71)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1054 Bogdan, Matt       12 Colts Neck H         9:43.21    9:21.56   10   
      1:06.52 (1:06.52)  2:19.09 (1:12.57)  3:30.55 (1:11.47)  4:45.32 (1:14.77)
      6:00.48 (1:15.17)  7:07.53 (1:07.05)  8:16.61 (1:09.09)  9:21.56 (1:04.96)
         9:21.57 (0.01)
  2 # 1330 Hodges, Zachary    12 Mendham HS           9:32.31    9:25.18    8   
      1:06.25 (1:06.25)  2:18.45 (1:12.20)  3:30.81 (1:12.37)  4:45.51 (1:14.70)
      6:00.65 (1:15.14)  7:10.91 (1:10.26)  8:22.78 (1:11.88)  9:25.17 (1:02.39)
         9:25.18 (0.01)
  3 # 1737 Tobin, Ryan        12 Toms River S         9:30.76    9:26.17    6   
      1:07.35 (1:07.35)  2:19.54 (1:12.19)  3:31.50 (1:11.96)  6:00.97 (2:29.48)
      7:12.85 (1:11.89)  8:22.62 (1:09.77)  9:26.17 (1:03.56)
  4 # 1020 Ellis, Sam         11 Chatham HS           9:36.48    9:27.07    4   
      1:07.83 (1:07.83)  2:19.93 (1:12.10)  3:31.82 (1:11.90)  4:45.89 (1:14.08)
      6:00.84 (1:14.95)  7:11.84 (1:11.00)  8:22.56 (1:10.73)  9:27.07 (1:04.52)
  5 # 1771 Chen, Brandon      11 West Morris          9:32.23    9:27.65    2   
      1:08.25 (1:08.25)  2:20.29 (1:12.05)  3:32.03 (1:11.74)  4:46.06 (1:14.03)
      6:01.97 (1:15.92)  7:13.09 (1:11.12)  8:23.17 (1:10.09)  9:27.65 (1:04.48)
  6 # 1617 Schulz, Thomas     12 Roxbury HS           9:44.18    9:27.91    1   
      1:07.18 (1:07.18)  2:19.46 (1:12.29)  3:30.64 (1:11.18)  4:45.38 (1:14.74)
         4:45.49 (0.12)  6:00.65 (1:15.16)  7:10.00 (1:09.35)  8:22.39 (1:12.39)
      9:27.91 (1:05.53)
  7 # 1703 Mauriello, Luke    12 Summit HS            9:31.72    9:29.84  
      1:07.54 (1:07.54)  2:19.75 (1:12.22)  3:31.75 (1:12.00)  4:45.80 (1:14.06)
      6:01.19 (1:15.40)  7:13.02 (1:11.83)  8:22.41 (1:09.40)  9:29.84 (1:07.43)
  8 # 1790 Makker, Nikhil     11 West Windsor         9:52.26    9:30.37  
      1:07.87 (1:07.87)  2:19.86 (1:11.99)  3:31.27 (1:11.41)  4:45.69 (1:14.43)
      6:00.76 (1:15.07)     6:01.00 (0.25)  7:11.64 (1:10.64)  8:23.00 (1:11.36)
      9:30.37 (1:07.38)
  9 # 1589 Horgan, Alex       11 Ramapo HS            9:51.20    9:34.82  
      1:08.17 (1:08.17)  2:20.50 (1:12.34)  3:32.47 (1:11.98)  4:46.23 (1:13.76)
      6:01.70 (1:15.48)  7:15.17 (1:13.47)  8:27.21 (1:12.05)  9:34.82 (1:07.61)
 10 # 1226 Wassell, Cole      12 Highland Reg         9:33.00    9:35.76  
      1:07.45 (1:07.45)  2:19.72 (1:12.27)  3:30.99 (1:11.27)  4:45.63 (1:14.64)
      6:01.47 (1:15.85)  7:13.41 (1:11.94)  8:25.70 (1:12.29)  9:35.76 (1:10.06)
 11 # 1062 Perkinson, Dylan   12 Colts Neck H        10:02.55    9:37.54  
      1:09.98 (1:09.98)  2:21.09 (1:11.11)  3:33.58 (1:12.49)  4:46.94 (1:13.37)
      6:01.96 (1:15.02)  7:15.49 (1:13.54)  8:29.30 (1:13.82)  9:37.54 (1:08.24)
 12 # 1354 Kinch, Connor      11 Middletown N         9:36.91    9:45.85  
      1:08.19 (1:08.19)  2:20.08 (1:11.89)  3:31.85 (1:11.78)  4:45.70 (1:13.86)
      6:01.08 (1:15.38)  7:12.82 (1:11.74)  8:26.04 (1:13.22)  9:45.85 (1:19.82)
 13 # 1727 Miller, Caeden     11 Toms River E         9:31.83    9:46.58  
      1:07.39 (1:07.39)  2:19.61 (1:12.22)  3:31.39 (1:11.79)  4:45.95 (1:14.57)
         4:46.16 (0.22)  6:01.41 (1:15.25)  7:16.07 (1:14.67)  8:35.39 (1:19.32)
      9:46.58 (1:11.19)
 14 # 1780 Agrawal, Anish     11 West Windsor        10:00.05    9:50.88  
      1:07.68 (1:07.68)  2:19.31 (1:11.63)  3:31.25 (1:11.95)  4:45.86 (1:14.61)
      6:02.19 (1:16.33)  7:18.59 (1:16.41)  8:37.12 (1:18.53)  9:50.88 (1:13.76)
 15 # 1300 Wineland, Linden   11 Mainland Reg         9:34.83    9:51.17  
      2:20.13 (2:20.13)  3:32.20 (1:12.07)  4:46.17 (1:13.98)  6:01.60 (1:15.43)
      7:16.35 (1:14.75)  8:34.24 (1:17.90)  9:51.17 (1:16.93)
 16 # 1059 Mariner, Christia  11 Colts Neck H         9:54.54    9:51.97  
      1:09.11 (1:09.11)  2:20.81 (1:11.70)  3:33.24 (1:12.44)  4:47.36 (1:14.12)
      6:03.45 (1:16.10)  7:21.55 (1:18.10)  8:39.39 (1:17.85)  9:51.97 (1:12.58)
 17 # 1769 Ackerman, Erik     12 West Morris          9:35.86    9:52.87  
      1:08.00 (1:08.00)  2:20.31 (1:12.32)  3:32.35 (1:12.04)  4:46.54 (1:14.20)
      6:02.45 (1:15.92)  7:21.01 (1:18.56)  8:41.18 (1:20.17)  9:52.87 (1:11.70)
 18 # 1786 Chen, Jeffrey      11 West Windsor         9:52.61    9:53.85  
      1:07.55 (1:07.55)  2:18.72 (1:11.17)  3:30.30 (1:11.58)  4:45.12 (1:14.82)
      7:14.58 (2:29.46)  8:35.96 (1:21.38)  9:53.85 (1:17.90)
 19 # 1738 Fortuna, Dennis    11 Triton Regio         9:39.70    9:54.77  
      1:08.67 (1:08.67)  2:19.80 (1:11.13)  3:31.68 (1:11.88)  6:01.79 (2:30.12)
      7:18.12 (1:16.33)  8:36.81 (1:18.70)  9:54.77 (1:17.97)
 20 # 1613 Hajel, Nathaniel   12 Roxbury HS           9:55.97    9:57.84  
      1:09.63 (1:09.63)  2:22.31 (1:12.69)  3:36.68 (1:14.37)  4:52.64 (1:15.97)
      6:10.68 (1:18.04)  7:29.79 (1:19.11)  8:46.13 (1:16.35)  9:57.84 (1:11.72)
 21 # 1716 Wolmer, Jacob      11 Tenafly HS          10:10.14   10:05.11  
      1:10.60 (1:10.60)  2:24.93 (1:14.33)  3:40.59 (1:15.66)  4:57.38 (1:16.80)
      6:13.91 (1:16.53)  7:31.88 (1:17.97)  8:49.12 (1:17.25) 10:05.11 (1:16.00)
 22 # 1590 Hymans, Bobby      12 Ramapo HS           10:02.51   10:12.80  
      1:11.00 (1:11.00)  2:24.54 (1:13.55)  3:40.30 (1:15.76)  4:58.09 (1:17.80)
      6:16.58 (1:18.50)  7:37.62 (1:21.04)  8:58.26 (1:20.64) 10:12.80 (1:14.55)
 23 # 1131 Oidor, Alfredo     12 Garfield HS         10:18.92   10:24.42  
      1:11.24 (1:11.24)  2:25.34 (1:14.10)  3:40.85 (1:15.51)  4:56.99 (1:16.15)
      6:14.68 (1:17.69)  7:35.89 (1:21.22)  9:01.42 (1:25.53) 10:24.42 (1:23.00)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1380 Amoroso, Nicholas  12 Montville Tw           14.64      15.05q -1.8  2 
  2 # 1280 Thomas, Menzel     10 Lakewood HS            15.09      15.33q -1.0  1 
  3 # 1239 Litus, Matthias    12 Irvington HS           15.45      15.41q -1.0  1 
  4 # 1241 Carrington, Kiman  12 J F Kennedy            15.18      15.48q -1.0  3 
  5 # 1825 Greene, Brandon    12 Winslow Town           15.56      15.64q -1.0  3 
  6 # 1168 Ezeukwu, Uche      12 Hamilton Nor           15.14      15.80q -1.0  1 
  7 # 1410 Blackwell, Laron   11 Morris Knoll           15.28      15.90q -1.8  2 
  8 # 1726 Mezza, Anthony     12 Toms River E           15.41      15.94q -1.0  3 
  9 # 1823 Collins, Karson    12 Winslow Town           15.75      15.98  -1.8  2 
 10 # 1027 Koury, Jackson     11 Chatham HS             15.50      16.17  -1.0  1 
 11 # 1126 Evans, Noah        12 Freehold Bor           15.61      16.21  -1.0  1 
 12 # 1016 Ricci, Joseph      11 Central Reg            15.53      16.32  -1.8  2 
 13 # 1658 Daise-adams, Heze  11 Snyder HS              16.30      16.46  -1.0  3 
 14 # 1619 Skutnik, Nathania  11 Roxbury HS             15.80      16.54  -1.8  2 
 15 #  989 Chong, Eli         12 Brick Townsh           15.28      16.57  -1.8  2 
 16 # 1519 Suresh, Nikhil     12 Ocean Townsh           15.55      16.61  -1.8  2 
 17 # 1551 Tomes, William     12 Passaic Vall           16.37      16.62  -1.8  2 
 18 # 1671 Campanaro, Matt    11 Somerville H           16.27      16.72  -1.0  1 
 19 #  940 Ricciardi, James   12 Allentown HS           15.68      17.58  -1.0  3 
 20 # 1712 Jusma, Sebastian   11 Teaneck HS             16.20      17.74  -1.0  1 
 21 # 1646 Swain, Josh        12 Seneca  HS             15.95      20.32  -1.0  3 
 -- # 1092 Rodriguez, Julian  12 Deptford HS            14.83         DQ  -1.0  3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1380 Amoroso, Nicholas  12 Montville Tw           15.05      14.89  +0.0  10   
  2 # 1239 Litus, Matthias    12 Irvington HS           15.41      15.21  +0.0   8   
  3 # 1241 Carrington, Kiman  12 J F Kennedy            15.48      15.31  +0.0   6   
  4 # 1410 Blackwell, Laron   11 Morris Knoll           15.90      15.57  +0.0   4   
  5 # 1726 Mezza, Anthony     12 Toms River E           15.94      15.58  +0.0   2   
  6 # 1280 Thomas, Menzel     10 Lakewood HS            15.33      15.65  +0.0   1   
  7 # 1825 Greene, Brandon    12 Winslow Town           15.64      15.72  +0.0 
  8 # 1168 Ezeukwu, Uche      12 Hamilton Nor           15.80      15.98  +0.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1570 Tucker, Bryce      10 Pennsauken H           55.31      52.68   3  10   
  2 # 1380 Amoroso, Nicholas  12 Montville Tw           54.87      55.06   3   8   
  3 # 1573 Wynn, Premier      10 Pennsauken H           56.51      56.48   3   6   
  4 # 1658 Daise-adams, Heze  11 Snyder HS              58.55      56.76   2   4   
  5 # 1227 Whitaker, Floyd    12 Highland Reg           57.97      56.77   2   2   
  6 #  990 Lawes, Alexander   12 Brick Townsh           56.55      56.80   3   1   
  7 # 1618 Sembrat, Schafer   12 Roxbury HS             56.01      57.03   3 
  8 # 1092 Rodriguez, Julian  12 Deptford HS            56.02      57.65   3 
  9 # 1239 Litus, Matthias    12 Irvington HS           56.46      57.71   3 
 10 # 1550 Soriano, Jessier   11 Passaic Vall           56.20      58.96   3 
 11 # 1412 DuPree Kemp, Came  12 Morris Knoll           57.94      59.98   2 
 12 # 1646 Swain, Josh        12 Seneca  HS           1:01.06    1:00.16   1 
 13 # 1519 Suresh, Nikhil     12 Ocean Townsh           59.41    1:00.29   1 
 14 #  940 Ricciardi, James   12 Allentown HS           58.16    1:00.92   2 
 15 # 1051 De La Roca, Antho  12 Cliffside Pa         1:00.21    1:00.94   1 
 16 # 1242 Mensah, Pharrell   12 J F Kennedy            58.77    1:01.67   2 
 17 # 1833 Jackson, Corneliu  11 Woodbridge H           59.25    1:01.70   2 
 18 # 1473 MacLaren, Dhylan   11 Northern Hig           58.42    1:02.41   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford HS  'A'                                    43.44      42.74   3  10   
     1) #1083 Adams, John 12            2) #1084 Brown, Lathan 10         
     3) #1090 Rios, Steven 12           4) #1095 Williams, Miles 11       
  2 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  43.19      42.81   3   8   
     1) #1565 Jennings, Elijah 9        2) #1569 Shakir, Ejani 10         
     3) #1562 Ali, Kahlil 10            4) #1573 Wynn, Premier 10         
  3 Morris Hills HS  'A'                                43.95      43.58   3   6   
     1) #1393 Babe, Joshua 11           2) #1408 Turner, David 11         
     3) #1397 Diaz Viola, Caleb 12      4) #1396 Dawson, Joe 12           
  4 Highland Reg HS  'A'                                44.14      43.92   3   4   
     1) #1213 Alford, Freddi 11         2) #1223 McKinney, Robert 12      
     3) #1225 Smith, Omar 11            4) #1214 Arelquin, Michael 10     
  5 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'B'                    44.22      44.18   3   2   
     1) #1166 Corbin, Jalen 12          2) #1168 Ezeukwu, Uche 12         
     3) #1171 Thomas, Jashuan 10        4) #1164 Barnes, Isaiah 11        
  6 Neptune HS  'A'                                     44.03      44.23   3   1   
     1) #1423 Beaubrun, Kelly 12        2) #1424 Cariazo, Maleak 11       
     3) #1427 Wright, Gavin 12          4) #1426 Lewis, Nyron 11          
  7 Winslow Township HS  'A'                            45.00      44.31   2 
     1) #1820 Adams, Tiaire 12          2) #1825 Greene, Brandon 12       
     3) #1826 Mansary, Alieu 11         4) #1828 Mills, Kenroy 12         
  8 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    45.11      44.36   2 
     1) #1287 Tyliczka, Nicholas 11     2) #1286 Truehart, Gabriel 10     
     3) #1288 Vaughan, Dylan 12         4) #1284 Dicks, Ji'Had 9          
  9 Irvington HS  'A'                                   44.00      44.43   3 
     1) #1237 Blair, Cashieve 11        2) #1240 Toure, Famah 10          
     3) #1859 Lewis, Trenton            4) #1860 Shuler, Adon             
 10 Ocean Township HS  'A'                              43.82      44.55   3 
     1) #1516 Martinez, Nick 11         2) #1522 Trench, Ben 10           
     3) #1518 Sadikov, Alexander 10     4) #1513 DeFonseka, Ethan 10      
 11 Somerville HS  'A'                                  45.51      44.64   1 
     1) #1670 Bryant, Jaimen 11         2) #1677 Murphy, Brian 12         
     3) #1681 Yarusinsky, Brandon 12    4) #1674 Hack, Wesley 10          
 12 Snyder HS  'A'                                      44.72      44.77   2 
     1) #1665 Reyes, Javier 11          2) #1667 Smith, Keyshawn 12       
     3) #1661 Magembe, Mark 11          4) #1662 Martinez, Isaac 11       
 13 Northern Highlands Reg. HS  'A'                     45.54      45.23   1 
     1) #1474 Madison, Zachary 10       2) #1464 Calarco, Austin 11       
     3) #1469 Hajal, Alex 10            4) #1463 Braun, Michael 10        
 14 Brick Township HS  'A'                              45.11      45.28   1 
     1) #987 Beltran, Julian 10         2) #989 Chong, Eli 12             
     3) #991 Mueller, Anthony 12        4) #992 Scheri, Nicholas 12       
 15 Ramapo HS  'A'                                      44.26      45.30   2 
     1) #1584 Czerepak, Luke 12         2) #1586 Duffus, Aidan 11         
     3) #1597 Scordato, Will 12         4) #1583 Curcio, Thomas 12        
 16 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   45.87      45.53   1 
     1) #1175 Alber, Dom 10             2) #1176 DeRose, Domenic 10       
     3) #1190 Wright, Connor 11         4) #1181 Lasasso, Aaron 9         
 17 Absegami HS  'A'                                    44.63      45.58   2 
     1) #925 Brown, Shamir              2) #929 Marucci, Jordan           
     3) #932 Olanrewaju, Abraham        4) #930 Moore, Ihsan              
 18 Mendham HS  'A'                                     45.43      45.89   1 
     1) #1337 Walton, Milton 11         2) #1327 Barboza, Tomas 10        
     3) #1329 Falzarano, Christopher 12 4) #1328 Boesgaard, Robert 10     
 19 Passaic Valley HS  'A'                              44.64      46.09   2 
     1) #1538 Bhuiyan, Hasan 12         2) #1542 Gonzalez, Eddionel 11    
     3) #1545 Muoio, Vincent 12         4) #1546 Redden, Nehemiah 11      
 20 Summit HS  'A'                                      46.58      46.67   1 
     1) #1705 Morrisey, Xavier 10       2) #1708 Russell, Joaquin 11      
     3) #1698 Bunting, James 10         4) #1704 McFadden, Rory 12        
 21 Warren Hills HS  'A'                                45.89      47.88   1 
     1) #1761 Roth, Preston 11          2) #1756 Fritton, Lucas 11        
     3) #1757 Hagens, Ralph 9           4) #1754 Cochran, Justin 10       
 -- Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                            45.27        DNF   1 
     1) #1036 Jean-Baptiste, Joshua 12  2) #1035 Hughes, Khalil 12        
     3) #1038 Schexnayder, Dan 10       4) #1041 Thompson, Makhi 11       
 -- NV - Old Tappan HS  'A'                             44.68        DNF   2 
     1) #1477 Baratta, JC 12            2) #1481 Heaney, Aidan 10         
     3) #1485 Krystiniak, Ryan 12       4) #1484 Kim, Danny 12            
 -- Middletown North HS  'A'                            44.84         DQ   2  out of zone
     1) #1353 Kieff, Eaghan 11          2) #1350 Crimaldi, Anthony 12     
     3) #1361 Wilson, Levi 11           4) #1356 Miranda, CJ 12           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                3:24.87    3:18.36   3  10   
     1) #1569 Shakir, Ejani 10          2) #1562 Ali, Kahlil 10           
     3) #1573 Wynn, Premier 10          4) #1570 Tucker, Bryce 10         
          49.79 (49.79)    1:42.27 (52.48)    2:31.22 (48.96)    3:18.36 (47.14)
  2 Deptford HS  'A'                                  3:25.78    3:18.50   3   8   
     1) #1083 Adams, John 12            2) #1084 Brown, Lathan 10         
     3) #1090 Rios, Steven 12           4) #1092 Rodriguez, Julian 12     
          50.15 (50.15)    1:40.47 (50.33)    2:29.48 (49.01)    3:18.50 (49.03)
  3 Morris Hills HS  'A'                              3:26.06    3:23.72   3   6   
     1) #1393 Babe, Joshua 11           2) #1409 Wallace, Domenick 12     
     3) #1399 Grayson, Liam 12          4) #1407 Saltz, Jarred 11         
          50.60 (50.60)    1:42.92 (52.32)    2:35.86 (52.94)    3:23.72 (47.86)
  4 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                  3:28.91    3:24.71   3   4   
     1) #1170 Num, Jeffery 11           2) #1169 Kauffman, Desmond 10     
     3) #1174 Whittle, Shamali 11       4) #1166 Corbin, Jalen 12         
          53.47 (53.47)    1:47.34 (53.88)    2:35.63 (48.30)    3:24.71 (49.08)
  5 Middletown North HS  'A'                          3:28.28    3:24.84   3   2   
     1) #1356 Miranda, CJ 12            2) #1349 Chenoweth, Jack 10       
     3) #1357 Sanford, Christian 10     4) #1351 Gambardella, Chris 12    
          50.97 (50.97)    1:42.35 (51.39)    2:32.99 (50.65)    3:24.84 (51.85)
  6 Neptune HS  'A'                                   3:32.43    3:26.51   2   1   
     1) #1423 Beaubrun, Kelly 12        2) #1425 Jones, Devin 12          
     3) #1426 Lewis, Nyron 11           4) #1424 Cariazo, Maleak 11       
          51.95 (51.95)    1:43.53 (51.59)    2:36.08 (52.56)    3:26.51 (50.44)
  7 West Morris Central HS  'A'                       3:26.66    3:26.97   3 
     1) #1770 Brown, Cameron 12         2) #1778 Rowland, Andrew 11       
     3) #1777 Murata, Max 12            4) #1772 D'Amore, Christopher 12  
          53.42 (53.42)    1:45.10 (51.68)    2:37.43 (52.33)    3:26.97 (49.54)
  8 Snyder HS  'A'                                    3:28.42    3:27.12   3 
     1) #1657 Amaker, Michael 11        2) #1658 Daise-adams, Hezekiah 11 
     3) #1667 Smith, Keyshawn 12        4) #1661 Magembe, Mark 11         
          52.11 (52.11)    1:43.98 (51.88)    2:35.26 (51.28)    3:27.12 (51.87)
  9 Ocean Township HS  'A'                            3:30.91    3:27.54   2 
     1) #1513 DeFonseka, Ethan 10       2) #1512 Cholak, Danny 11         
     3) #1523 Viggiano, Mark 10         4) #1518 Sadikov, Alexander 10    
          51.47 (51.47)    1:44.11 (52.64)     1:45.00 (0.89)    2:37.87 (52.88)
        3:27.54 (49.68)
 10 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                3:34.16    3:29.14   1 
     1) #1791 Sharma, Sagar 11          2) #1786 Chen, Jeffrey 11         
     3) #1792 Shrivastava, Yesh 12      4) #1790 Makker, Nikhil 11        
          52.09 (52.09)    1:44.98 (52.89)    2:37.41 (52.43)    3:29.14 (51.73)
 11 Ocean City HS  'A'                                3:32.80    3:29.35   2 
     1) #1499 Greene, Tyler 12          2) #1504 Ritti, Owen 11           
     3) #1509 Tarr, Drew 12             4) #1508 Schlatter, Brendan 12    
          53.32 (53.32)    1:44.84 (51.52)    2:37.85 (53.01)    3:29.35 (51.50)
 12 NV - Old Tappan HS  'A'                           3:30.85    3:29.54   2 
     1) #1484 Kim, Danny 12             2) #1477 Baratta, JC 12           
     3) #1487 Malora, Matthew 10        4) #1492 Saric, Goran 9           
          52.62 (52.62)    1:44.43 (51.81)    2:36.56 (52.13)    3:29.54 (52.99)
 13 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           3:37.51    3:29.94   1 
     1) #1004 Beck, Kareem 12           2) #1007 Daniels, Javon 10        
     3) #1006 Dalambert, Allen 11       4) #1008 Ellison, Jaxson 11       
          51.87 (51.87)    1:45.53 (53.67)    2:37.42 (51.89)    3:29.94 (52.52)
 14 Warren Hills HS  'A'                              3:28.79    3:32.11   3 
     1) #1754 Cochran, Justin 10        2) #1756 Fritton, Lucas 11        
     3) #1759 McHale, Gavin 12          4) #1755 Fofana, Lossenie 11      
          51.33 (51.33)    1:47.35 (56.02)    2:36.92 (49.57)    3:32.11 (55.19)
 15 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                          3:32.83    3:32.45   2 
     1) #1032 Dixon, Kanye 11           2) #1037 Mannah, Izaiah 11        
     3) #1035 Hughes, Khalil 12         4) #1038 Schexnayder, Dan 10      
          54.45 (54.45)  2:42.43 (1:47.99)    3:32.45 (50.02)
 16 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              3:33.66    3:32.51   1 
     1) #1226 Wassell, Cole 12          2) #1225 Smith, Omar 11           
     3) #1223 McKinney, Robert 12       4) #1217 DeBeaumont, Joseph 12    
          53.35 (53.35)    1:46.75 (53.41)    2:39.95 (53.20)    3:32.51 (52.57)
 17 Roxbury HS  'A'                                   3:32.86    3:32.78   2 
     1) #1616 McGriff, Solomon 11       2) #1609 Annis, Max 12            
     3) #1614 Kennedy, Tyler 11         4) #1618 Sembrat, Schafer 12      
          51.68 (51.68)    1:45.65 (53.98)    2:39.17 (53.52)    3:32.78 (53.61)
 18 Winslow Township HS  'A'                          3:34.06    3:33.32   1 
     1) #1821 Brooks, Darren 11         2) #1823 Collins, Karson 12       
     3) #1824 Fonkam, Junior 11         4) #1828 Mills, Kenroy 12         
          53.37 (53.37)    1:47.83 (54.46)    2:41.39 (53.56)    3:33.32 (51.94)
 19 Mendham HS  'A'                                   3:34.18    3:33.47   1 
     1) #1337 Walton, Milton 11         2) #1331 Lowry, Aidan 10          
     3) #1330 Hodges, Zachary 12        4) #1329 Falzarano, Christopher 12
          53.73 (53.73)    1:48.38 (54.66)    2:41.84 (53.46)    3:33.47 (51.63)
 20 Somerville HS  'A'                                3:37.53    3:35.48   1 
     1) #1681 Yarusinsky, Brandon 12    2) #1672 Gallardo, Cesar 12       
     3) #1669 Bigsby, Mark 11           4) #1671 Campanaro, Matt 11       
          54.38 (54.38)    1:48.09 (53.71)    2:42.44 (54.36)    3:35.48 (53.05)
 21 Passaic Valley HS  'A'                            3:31.54    3:37.05   2 
     1) #1546 Redden, Nehemiah 11       2) #1550 Soriano, Jessier 11      
     3) #1543 Iacovo, Nicolas 12        4) #1545 Muoio, Vincent 12        
          54.76 (54.76)    1:50.38 (55.62)     1:51.06 (0.69)    2:44.27 (53.21)
        3:37.05 (52.79)
 22 Absegami HS  'A'                                  3:39.02    3:38.75   1 
     1) #932 Olanrewaju, Abraham        2) #931 Ngo, Matthias             
     3) #926 DeGuzman, Christian        4) #928 Kopervos, Ryan            
          52.96 (52.96)    1:47.85 (54.90)    2:44.22 (56.37)    3:38.75 (54.53)
 -- Northern Highlands Reg. HS  'A'                   3:31.85        DNF   2 
     1) #1463 Braun, Michael 10         2) #1473 MacLaren, Dhylan 11      
     3) #1471 Ingrassia, Alexander 12   4) #1470 Hascup, Colin 12         
          52.77 (52.77)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ocean City HS  'A'                                8:12.72    8:00.37   2  10   
     1) #1499 Greene, Tyler 12          2) #1504 Ritti, Owen 11           
     3) #1508 Schlatter, Brendan 12     4) #1509 Tarr, Drew 12            
          59.66 (59.66)    1:58.89 (59.24)    2:56.86 (57.97)  4:02.04 (1:05.18)
        4:59.72 (57.69)  6:02.39 (1:02.67)    6:58.69 (56.31)  8:00.37 (1:01.68)
  2 Morris Hills HS  'A'                              8:10.44    8:06.12   2   8   
     1) #1409 Wallace, Domenick 12      2) #1406 Rau, Akshay 12           
     3) #1399 Grayson, Liam 12          4) #1398 Esmeraldino, Steven 12   
          59.42 (59.42)  2:04.07 (1:04.65)    3:00.41 (56.35)  4:04.56 (1:04.15)
        5:03.43 (58.87)  6:08.49 (1:05.07)    7:04.28 (55.80)  8:06.12 (1:01.84)
  3 Summit HS  'A'                                    8:10.13    8:08.06   2   6   
     1) #1703 Mauriello, Luke 12        2) #1697 Buchan, Tim 12           
     3) #1701 Hansen, Warren 12         4) #1707 Robertson, Teddy 11      
          58.80 (58.80)  2:00.56 (1:01.76)    2:58.15 (57.60)  4:04.74 (1:06.59)
        5:01.15 (56.42)  6:05.11 (1:03.96)    7:04.56 (59.46)  8:08.06 (1:03.50)
  4 Millburn HS  'A'                                  8:12.15    8:13.27   2   4   
     1) #1377 Vora, Ishaan 12           2) #1374 Feldman, Evan 11         
     3) #1376 Meyer, Andrew 12          4) #1375 Liu-Walter, Zachary 11   
          59.78 (59.78)  2:10.21 (1:10.43)    3:07.83 (57.62)  4:15.17 (1:07.35)
        5:11.99 (56.82)  6:16.37 (1:04.38)    7:10.51 (54.14)  8:13.27 (1:02.77)
  5 Chatham HS  'A'                                   8:11.94    8:13.34   2   2   
     1) #1019 Dutton, Sean 12           2) #1018 Beegle, Ryan 10          
     3) #1028 Krack, Alexander 10       4) #1022 Grosso, Patrick 11       
          59.85 (59.85)  2:01.95 (1:02.10)    3:00.14 (58.20)  4:05.25 (1:05.11)
        5:04.90 (59.65)  6:12.95 (1:08.05)    7:09.23 (56.28)  8:13.34 (1:04.12)
  6 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              8:19.55    8:17.02   2   1   
     1) #1218 Gallo, Gavin 10           2) #1221 Imperatore, Anthony 10   
     3) #1222 Knoedler, Cole 10         4) #1226 Wassell, Cole 12         
          59.20 (59.20)  2:02.39 (1:03.20)    3:00.64 (58.25)  4:05.91 (1:05.27)
        5:04.57 (58.66)  6:11.08 (1:06.52)    7:09.40 (58.32)  8:17.02 (1:07.62)
  7 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         8:18.05    8:18.21   2 
     1) #1724 Vega, Giancarlo 12        2) #1720 Henry, Michael 12        
     3) #1717 Ali, Nasir 9              4) #1723 Thaler, Joshua 12        
          59.87 (59.87)  2:02.82 (1:02.95)    3:02.61 (59.80)  4:09.43 (1:06.82)
      5:11.12 (1:01.70)  6:17.10 (1:05.98)    7:13.55 (56.46)  8:18.21 (1:04.66)
  8 Ramapo HS  'A'                                    8:23.21    8:21.71   2 
     1) #1590 Hymans, Bobby 12          2) #1585 DiVincent, Thomas 10     
     3) #1591 Keary, Chris 12           4) #1589 Horgan, Alex 11          
          59.51 (59.51)  2:02.64 (1:03.13)  3:03.30 (1:00.67)  4:10.78 (1:07.49)
      5:11.49 (1:00.71)  6:18.89 (1:07.40)    7:17.50 (58.62)  8:21.71 (1:04.21)
  9 NV - Old Tappan HS  'A'                           8:25.79    8:22.14   2 
     1) #1480 Hatano, Steven 12         2) #1486 Leocata, Ryan 11         
     3) #1487 Malora, Matthew 10        4) #1479 Ferrara, Luc 12          
      1:00.14 (1:00.14)  2:03.85 (1:03.71)    3:01.59 (57.74)  4:06.31 (1:04.72)
        5:05.21 (58.91)  6:11.40 (1:06.19)    7:11.37 (59.97)  8:22.14 (1:10.77)
 10 Mendham HS  'A'                                   8:27.22    8:25.00   2 
     1) #1332 Miller, Aiden 12          2) #1329 Falzarano, Christopher 12
     3) #1333 Porter, Callahan 10       4) #1330 Hodges, Zachary 12       
          59.79 (59.79)  2:05.10 (1:05.32)    3:01.90 (56.80)  4:08.08 (1:06.18)
      5:10.53 (1:02.46)  6:18.17 (1:07.65)    7:17.81 (59.64)  8:25.00 (1:07.19)
 11 Colts Neck HS  'A'                                8:31.75    8:34.32   1 
     1) #1056 Krok, Andrew 9            2) #1065 Spirito, Matt 10         
     3) #1064 Schandall, Joey 12        4) #1053 Allegro, Joe 11          
      1:00.69 (1:00.69)  2:05.03 (1:04.34)    3:04.85 (59.83)  4:11.29 (1:06.44)
      5:14.37 (1:03.08)  6:24.19 (1:09.83)  7:26.51 (1:02.32)  8:34.32 (1:07.82)
 12 Garfield HS  'A'                                  8:37.00    8:39.08   1 
     1) #1128 Hernandez, Carlos 12      2) #1130 Navarro, Kevin 12        
     3) #1131 Oidor, Alfredo 12         4) #1127 Belkhayat, Ibrahim 12    
      1:00.44 (1:00.44)  2:03.19 (1:02.76)  3:06.72 (1:03.53)  4:18.86 (1:12.15)
      5:22.52 (1:03.66)  6:30.14 (1:07.63)  7:32.87 (1:02.73)  8:39.08 (1:06.21)
 13 Passaic Valley HS  'A'                            8:31.35    8:39.62   1 
     1) #1547 Rodas, Eduardo 12         2) #1541 Garrity, Steven 12       
     3) #1550 Soriano, Jessier 11       4) #1553 Whitney, Elliot 12       
      1:00.01 (1:00.01)  2:07.39 (1:07.38)    3:07.14 (59.75)  4:12.89 (1:05.76)
      5:17.60 (1:04.71)  6:27.91 (1:10.32)  7:31.08 (1:03.18)  8:39.62 (1:08.54)
 14 Snyder HS  'A'                                    8:25.22    8:40.24   2 
     1) #1657 Amaker, Michael 11        2) #1661 Magembe, Mark 11         
     3) #1666 Ruiz, Diego 10            4) #1664 McColoum, Terrence 11    
      1:01.23 (1:01.23)  2:11.96 (1:10.73)    3:06.88 (54.93)  4:17.47 (1:10.60)
        5:17.00 (59.53)  6:27.02 (1:10.02)  7:27.72 (1:00.71)  8:40.24 (1:12.52)
 15 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                8:36.29    8:40.53   1 
     1) #1785 Boev, Ryan 12             2) #1787 Daly, Kealen 11          
     3) #1788 Ferrer, Jacob 11          4) #1784 Birnbaum, Caleb 12       
      1:00.24 (1:00.24)  2:08.98 (1:08.74)  3:11.64 (1:02.67)  4:21.01 (1:09.38)
        5:20.90 (59.89)  6:34.25 (1:13.36)    7:31.81 (57.56)  8:40.53 (1:08.72)
 16 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           9:02.67    8:50.85   1 
     1) #1004 Beck, Kareem 12           2) #1014 Zerillo, John 12         
     3) #1008 Ellison, Jaxson 11        4) #1012 Salay, Skyler 12         
      1:04.88 (1:04.88)  2:19.46 (1:14.59)  3:22.09 (1:02.63)  4:29.69 (1:07.60)
      5:31.62 (1:01.94)  6:40.55 (1:08.94)  7:42.95 (1:02.40)  8:50.85 (1:07.90)
 17 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                8:38.94    8:53.02   1 
     1) #1566 McGrath, Ladanian 9       2) #1568 Rodriguez, Jonathan 10   
     3) #1563 Farhat, Nouman 10         4) #1564 Harrell, Brian 10        
      1:00.13 (1:00.13)  2:06.53 (1:06.40)  3:10.21 (1:03.69)  4:21.72 (1:11.52)
      5:26.72 (1:05.01)  6:40.92 (1:14.20)  7:44.60 (1:03.68)  8:53.02 (1:08.43)
 18 Toms River South HS  'A'                          8:41.01    8:55.77   1 
     1) #1733 Newman, Justin 10         2) #1730 Burtt, Logan 11          
     3) #1734 O'Donnell, Tim 10         4) #1737 Tobin, Ryan 12           
      1:05.67 (1:05.67)  2:15.72 (1:10.06)  3:21.80 (1:06.09)  4:33.49 (1:11.70)
      5:38.85 (1:05.36)  6:54.48 (1:15.64)    7:50.86 (56.38)  8:55.77 (1:04.91)
 19 Moorestown HS  'A'                                8:49.45    9:00.37   1 
     1) #1384 Bezwada, Hari 9           2) #1387 Johnston, James 11       
     3) #1391 Shand, Colin 10           4) #1386 Inglis, William 10       
      1:03.82 (1:03.82)  2:12.90 (1:09.09)  3:15.62 (1:02.72)  4:28.18 (1:12.57)
      5:32.84 (1:04.66)  6:46.57 (1:13.73)  7:48.87 (1:02.30)  9:00.37 (1:11.51)
 20 Allentown HS  'A'                                 9:18.00    9:00.71   1 
     1) #936 DeGrazia, Braeden 11       2) #935 Byrnes, Eli 11            
     3) #937 Gallicchio, Marcu 11       4) #938 Hoernlein, Dylan 10       
      1:04.26 (1:04.26)  2:14.50 (1:10.24)  3:20.92 (1:06.43)  4:32.23 (1:11.31)
      5:35.96 (1:03.73)  6:50.24 (1:14.28)  7:52.65 (1:02.42)  9:00.71 (1:08.07)
 21 Roxbury HS  'A'                                   8:29.81    9:02.11   2 
     1) #1612 Hajel, Matthew 11         2) #1621 Stephen, Caleb 11        
     3) #1611 Hajel, Jeremy 12          4) #1609 Annis, Max 12            
      1:00.80 (1:00.80)  2:10.13 (1:09.34)  3:13.52 (1:03.40)  4:31.07 (1:17.55)
      5:34.92 (1:03.86)  6:47.50 (1:12.58)  7:50.63 (1:03.14)  9:02.11 (1:11.48)
 22 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 8:52.63    9:02.37   1 
     1) #1176 DeRose, Domenic 10        2) #1178 Ellis, Aidan 10          
     3) #1179 Flores, Fernando 10       4) #1184 Martinez, Brandon 10     
      1:05.28 (1:05.28)  2:11.18 (1:05.90)  3:12.28 (1:01.10)  4:24.01 (1:11.74)
      5:30.97 (1:06.96)  6:49.36 (1:18.40)  7:53.31 (1:03.95)  9:02.37 (1:09.06)
 23 Ocean Township HS  'A'                            9:22.47    9:16.47   1 
     1) #1511 Bagchi, Anjan 10          2) #1512 Cholak, Danny 11         
     3) #1514 Fay, Stavros 10           4) #1519 Suresh, Nikhil 12        
      1:08.39 (1:08.39)  2:21.51 (1:13.13)  3:25.77 (1:04.26)  4:40.25 (1:14.49)
      5:48.18 (1:07.93)  6:57.94 (1:09.77)  8:01.97 (1:04.04)  9:16.47 (1:14.50)
 
Boys High Jump Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1012 Salay, Skyler      12 Burlington T         6-06.00    6-04.00   10   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 # 1227 Whitaker, Floyd    12 Highland Reg         6-04.00    6-02.00    8   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P   XO    O   XO   XP   XX 
  3 # 1726 Mezza, Anthony     12 Toms River E         6-02.00    6-00.00    6   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1161 Ellis, Jeremy      11 Hamilton HS          6-00.00   J6-00.00    4   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 # 1474 Madison, Zachary   10 Northern Hig         5-08.00   J6-00.00    2   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 # 1282 Anderson, Jahmir   12 Lawrence HS          6-00.00   J6-00.00    1   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 # 1782 Baloyi, Malwandla  11 West Windsor         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 1239 Litus, Matthias    12 Irvington HS         6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 # 1773 Davies, Sean       11 West Morris          5-08.00   J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 # 1823 Collins, Karson    12 Winslow Town         5-10.00   J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 # 1240 Toure, Famah       10 Irvington HS         5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
 12 # 1594 Miller, Jeremy     12 Ramapo HS            5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXX 
 12 # 1704 McFadden, Rory     12 Summit HS            5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXX 
 12 # 1279 Morales, Cristian  12 Lakewood HS          5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXX 
 12 # 1363 Hannigan, Aidan    12 Middletown S         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXX 
 12 #  925 Brown, Shamir         Absegami HS          5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXX 
 17 # 1663 Matthews, Carlil   12 Snyder HS            6-00.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  995 Mosley, Domitris   12 Bridgeton HS         5-08.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- # 1593 McKenna, Ryan      12 Ramapo HS            5-08.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- # 1546 Redden, Nehemiah   11 Passaic Vall         5-10.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- # 1714 Joung, Daniel      12 Tenafly HS           6-00.00         NH  
     5-08 5-10 
        P  XXX 
 -- # 1536 Digeratu, Brian    12 Pascack Vall         5-08.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- # 1735 Orellana, Jonatha  10 Toms River S         5-10.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1483 Herlihy, Shaun     12 NV - Old Tap        14-00.00   13-06.00   10   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         P     P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  2 # 1736 Raimondi, Tyler    11 Toms River S        13-00.00   13-00.00    8   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O     O   XXO     O    XO   XXX 
  3 # 1677 Murphy, Brian      12 Somerville H        12-06.00  J13-00.00    6   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         P     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 # 1092 Rodriguez, Julian  12 Deptford HS         13-06.00   12-06.00    4   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     P     O   XXX 
  5 # 1085 Collazo, Donavan   12 Deptford HS         13-00.00  J12-06.00    2   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O    XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  6 # 1352 Kang, Joseph       12 Middletown N        11-00.00  J12-06.00    1   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
       XXO     O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  7 #  988 Bukowski, Luke     12 Brick Townsh        10-06.00  J12-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O    XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  8 # 1760 Read, Nic          12 Warren Hills        12-00.00   12-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  9 # 1489 Park, Caleb        10 NV - Old Tap        11-06.00  J12-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
 10 # 1782 Baloyi, Malwandla  11 West Windsor        12-00.00   11-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O   XXX 
 11 # 1017 Yanisko, Chase     11 Central Reg         11-00.00   11-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 
         O   XXX 
 11 # 1502 Layton, Nick        9 Ocean City H        11-00.00   11-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 
         O   XXX 
 13 # 1381 George, Robert     11 Montville Tw        11-06.00  J11-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 
        XO   XXX 
 14 # 1400 Kuzmich, Alexande  11 Morris Hills        11-00.00  J11-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- # 1383 Gologorsky, Danie  11 Montville Tw        11-00.00         NH  
     11-00 
       XXX 
 -- # 1413 Robinson, John     10 Morris Knoll        11-00.00         NH  
     11-00 
       XXX 
 -- # 1167 Cox, Warren        10 Hamilton Nor        10-00.00         NH  
     11-00 
       XXX 
 -- # 1243 Dean, Brandon      10 Jackson Libe         9-06.00         NH  
     11-00 
       XXX 
 -- # 1093 Singh, Gursharan   11 Deptford HS         12-00.00         NH  
     11-00 
       XXX 
 -- # 1023 Henwood, PJ        11 Chatham HS          10-06.00         NH  
     11-00 
       XXX 
 -- # 1675 Lauducci, Jason    10 Somerville H         9-00.00         NH  
     11-00 
       XXX 
 -- # 1011 Norris, Matthew    11 Burlington T        10-06.00         NH  
     11-00 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Group 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 # 1227 Whitaker, Floyd    12 Highland Reg        22-08.50   23-06.50   NWI  10   
     22-06.50(NWI) 22-07.75(NWI) 21-04(NWI) 22-11.50(NWI) 22-08(NWI) 23-06.50(NWI)
  2 # 1722 Pearson, Chace     11 Timber Creek        21-10.00   22-06.25   NWI   8   
     22-06.25(NWI) 21-06.25(NWI) 21-06.25(NWI) 20-10.50(NWI) 20-01.75(NWI) 21-04(NWI)
  3 #  980 Anderson, Donavan  12 Bergenfield         21-09.50   22-02.00   NWI   6   
     21-05(NWI) 21-06(NWI) FOUL      20-11.25(NWI) 20-11(NWI) 22-02(NWI)
  4 # 1774 Hughes, Sebastien  12 West Morris         21-07.75   21-09.50   NWI   4   
     19-05.75(NWI) 21-09.50(NWI) 21-01.25(NWI) 20-09(NWI) 20-02.50(NWI) 20-09.25(NWI)
  5 # 1361 Wilson, Levi       11 Middletown N        20-08.75   21-07.50   NWI   2   
     20-02.50(NWI) 20-05.50(NWI) 21-02.25(NWI) 20-00(NWI) 20-06.25(NWI) 21-07.50(NWI)
  6 #  929 Marucci, Jordan       Absegami HS         21-03.00   21-07.25   NWI   1   
     FOUL      19-04.50(NWI) 21-00.25(NWI) 21-07.25(NWI) 21-00(NWI) FOUL     
  7 # 1035 Hughes, Khalil     12 Cherry Hill         20-10.50   21-00.50   NWI 
     21-00.50(NWI) 20-10.25(NWI) 20-10(NWI) 20-09(NWI) 20-07.50(NWI) 21-00(NWI)
  8 # 1190 Wright, Connor     11 Hammonton HS        20-06.25   20-11.75   NWI 
     FOUL      20-11(NWI) 20-07.25(NWI) 20-09.25(NWI) 20-11.75(NWI) 20-09(NWI)
  9 # 1498 Givens, Dan        11 Ocean City H        20-08.50   20-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      19-09.75(NWI) 20-05(NWI)           
 10 # 1013 Thomas, Josiah     12 Burlington T        19-08.50   20-03.25   NWI 
     20-03.25(NWI) FOUL      20-00(NWI)           
 11 # 1229 Sherman, Grant     12 Hopewell Val        21-01.50   20-03.00   NWI 
     20-01(NWI) 19-04.75(NWI) 20-03(NWI)           
 12 # 1472 Lateano, Dante     11 Northern Hig        20-02.00   20-00.50   NWI 
     19-05(NWI) 18-09.25(NWI) 20-00.50(NWI)           
 13 # 1239 Litus, Matthias    12 Irvington HS        20-03.50   19-11.50   NWI 
     19-11.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 14 # 1562 Ali, Kahlil        10 Pennsauken H        20-01.50   19-09.25   NWI 
     19-03.75(NWI) 19-03.50(NWI) 19-09.25(NWI)           
 15 # 1663 Matthews, Carlil   12 Snyder HS           20-03.75   19-08.75   NWI 
     18-05(NWI) 18-10.25(NWI) 19-08.75(NWI)           
 16 #  981 Batista, Javian    12 Bergenfield         19-07.25   19-03.75   NWI 
     19-01.50(NWI) 18-10.25(NWI) 19-03.75(NWI)           
 17 # 1516 Martinez, Nick     11 Ocean Townsh        20-02.75   19-00.50   NWI 
     19-00.50(NWI) 18-06.25(NWI) 17-06.50(NWI)           
 18 # 1481 Heaney, Aidan      10 NV - Old Tap        20-00.25   19-00.00   NWI 
     19-00(NWI) 18-10.25(NWI) 17-11(NWI)           
 19 # 1474 Madison, Zachary   10 Northern Hig        19-10.00   18-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      17-11.75(NWI) 18-10.50(NWI)           
 20 # 1281 Tims, Keyon        10 Lakewood HS         19-05.50   18-03.50   NWI 
     17-03(NWI) 16-08(NWI) 18-03.50(NWI)           
 21 # 1025 Joel, Ted          10 Chatham HS          20-01.25   18-03.25   NWI 
     17-01.50(NWI) 17-09.75(NWI) 18-03.25(NWI)           
 -- # 1714 Joung, Daniel      12 Tenafly HS          20-03.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      PASS      FOUL                
 -- # 1126 Evans, Noah        12 Freehold Bor        19-06.25       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Group 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 # 1227 Whitaker, Floyd    12 Highland Reg        48-00.00   47-00.25   NWI  10   
     45-04.25(NWI) 44-10.50(NWI) 43-03.75(NWI) 46-01.50(NWI) 47-00.25(NWI) 46-06.50(NWI)
  2 # 1722 Pearson, Chace     11 Timber Creek        44-06.50   45-04.00   NWI   8   
     43-04.50(NWI) 42-10.50(NWI) 42-09.75(NWI) FOUL      45-04(NWI) 43-04.25(NWI)
  3 #  980 Anderson, Donavan  12 Bergenfield         45-03.75   45-01.50   NWI   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      45-01.50(NWI) 44-10.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 # 1361 Wilson, Levi       11 Middletown N        43-00.50   42-09.75   NWI   4   
     42-09.75(NWI) 39-08.25(NWI) 41-09(NWI) 39-11.25(NWI) 42-06(NWI) 41-10.50(NWI)
  5 # 1498 Givens, Dan        11 Ocean City H        43-01.00   42-08.25   NWI   2   
     42-02.50(NWI) 41-01.25(NWI) 41-05.25(NWI) 40-08.75(NWI) 41-11.25(NWI) 42-08.25(NWI)
  6 # 1562 Ali, Kahlil        10 Pennsauken H        42-02.00   42-02.00   NWI   1   
     41-05.50(NWI) FOUL      41-06.50(NWI) 41-01.50(NWI) 42-02(NWI) 40-10.50(NWI)
  7 # 1126 Evans, Noah        12 Freehold Bor        44-02.00   42-00.25   NWI 
     FOUL      41-05.25(NWI) 42-00.25(NWI) FOUL      40-09.75(NWI) 42-00(NWI)
  8 # 1102 Bassey, Marvellou  11 Dwight Morro        42-10.00   41-09.25   NWI 
     40-10.75(NWI) 41-09.25(NWI) FOUL      39-04(NWI) 40-08.75(NWI) FOUL     
  9 # 1670 Bryant, Jaimen     11 Somerville H        41-11.00   41-04.75   NWI 
     40-07(NWI) 41-04.75(NWI) 40-06(NWI)           
 10 # 1667 Smith, Keyshawn    12 Snyder HS           44-01.00   40-11.75   NWI 
     39-04.50(NWI) 39-06.50(NWI) 40-11.75(NWI)           
 11 # 1190 Wright, Connor     11 Hammonton HS        44-09.00   40-10.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      40-10.25(NWI)           
 12 # 1282 Anderson, Jahmir   12 Lawrence HS         42-01.00   40-09.50   NWI 
     40-09.50(NWI) 37-05(NWI) FOUL                
 13 # 1571 weaver, chris      12 Pennsauken H        41-03.50   40-07.50   NWI 
     40-07.50(NWI) 39-03(NWI) 38-06.75(NWI)           
 14 # 1663 Matthews, Carlil   12 Snyder HS           40-11.00  J40-07.50   NWI 
     38-06.75(NWI) 38-07.50(NWI) 40-07.50(NWI)           
 15 # 1594 Miller, Jeremy     12 Ramapo HS           41-10.75   40-07.25   NWI 
     40-06.75(NWI) FOUL      40-07.25(NWI)           
 16 # 1516 Martinez, Nick     11 Ocean Townsh        41-00.00   40-02.75   NWI 
     40-02.75(NWI) 39-01.50(NWI) 40-01.50(NWI)           
 17 # 1492 Saric, Goran        9 NV - Old Tap        41-07.25   39-11.25   NWI 
     38-04(NWI) 39-11.25(NWI) 38-10(NWI)           
 18 # 1539 Bloomfield, Javou  12 Passaic Vall        41-03.75   39-07.00   NWI 
     39-06.75(NWI) 39-07(NWI) 39-00.50(NWI)           
 19 # 1774 Hughes, Sebastien  12 West Morris         42-11.50   39-04.75   NWI 
     FOUL      39-04.75(NWI) FOUL                
 20 # 1726 Mezza, Anthony     12 Toms River E        40-05.75   39-04.50   NWI 
     38-11(NWI) 39-04.50(NWI) 38-10.50(NWI)          
 21 # 1094 Smith, Amy'r       12 Deptford HS         40-09.00   38-04.00   NWI 
     38-04(NWI) 36-07.75(NWI) 37-11.25(NWI)           
 22 # 1546 Redden, Nehemiah   11 Passaic Vall        40-05.00   36-01.25   NWI 
     35-11.50(NWI) 36-01.25(NWI) 34-05.75(NWI)           
 23 # 1281 Tims, Keyon        10 Lakewood HS         39-06.50   36-00.75   NWI 
     35-11.25(NWI) 34-02.50(NWI) 36-00.75(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1066 Tucker, Cole       12 Colts Neck H        60-06.50   65-03.50   10   
      63-04.25  65-00.50  FOUL  64-06.50  FOUL  65-03.50
  2 # 1728 Babson, Robert     12 Toms River S        59-08.00   60-07.25    8   
      53-03.50  60-07.25  59-11.25  60-03  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 1732 Konopka, Tyler     12 Toms River S        59-00.25   59-02.00    6   
      55-01  FOUL  59-02  FOUL  56-09  59-01.25
  4 # 1103 Garrison, VeRon    12 Dwight Morro        55-11.75   57-02.50    4   
      50-02  49-06  53-04  55-00  57-02.50  47-09.50
  5 # 1764 McGarrity, Gavin   12 Wayne Valley        52-02.50   54-06.50    2   
      54-06.50  52-10.75  53-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 # 1034 Guerrieri, Christ  12 Cherry Hill         52-00.00   52-00.00    1   
      50-06.50  47-05  51-09  52-00  50-07.50  51-03
  7 # 1488 O'Neill, Patrick   12 NV - Old Tap        50-07.25   50-02.00  
      47-04  48-11.25  49-11.25  FOUL  49-11.50  50-02
  8 # 1832 Daramola, Stephen  12 Woodbridge H        49-06.00   50-00.50  
      50-00.50  49-06  FOUL  FOUL  45-05.25  47-08
  9 # 1277 Sonn, Ryan         12 Lacey Twp. H        48-11.25   48-11.75  
      48-11.75  45-06.50  FOUL         
 10 # 1490 Reneghan, Jack     12 NV - Old Tap        47-02.00   48-05.25  
      44-10  48-05.25  46-00         
 11 # 1124 Grossman-Toliver,  11 Ewing HS            46-01.50   47-11.00  
      47-11  42-05.50  43-11.50         
 12 # 1520 Teresi, Joseph     12 Ocean Townsh        49-07.25   47-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  47-00         
 13 # 1216 D'Amico, Michael   12 Highland Reg        46-08.00   46-10.00  
      46-10  42-02  46-00         
 14 # 1058 Marcelus, Delano   12 Colts Neck H        44-11.75   45-09.75  
      45-09.75  45-09  41-00.75         
 15 # 1030 Whyte, Thomas      12 Chatham HS          44-03.00   43-03.50  
      FOUL  43-03.50  42-07         
 16 # 1679 Pena, Aj           12 Somerville H        42-05.50   43-02.50  
      FOUL  42-07.25  43-02.50         
 17 # 1162 Lacroix, Sebastia  11 Hamilton HS         42-05.50   43-00.00  
      40-01.75  42-03.25  43-00         
 18 # 1404 Page, Kevin        12 Morris Hills        44-07.00   42-09.00  
      42-09  FOUL  41-08.25         
 19 # 1831 Oliver, Ellis      10 Winslow Town        45-11.75   42-06.50  
      42-06.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 # 1230 Wilson, Jack       12 Hopewell Val        42-11.25   42-02.00  
      42-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 #  979 Embaby, Belal      12 Belleville H        48-07.00   42-01.00  
      42-01  39-04.50  FOUL         
 22 # 1382 Glennon, Aidan     12 Montville Tw        44-03.75   41-06.25  
      FOUL  40-07  41-06.25         
 23 # 1699 Collins, Brennan   12 Summit HS           43-07.00   41-05.50  
      41-05.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 # 1338 Zaybekian, Charle  11 Mendham HS          40-08.00   40-04.00  
      FOUL  40-04  FOUL           
 
Boys Discus Throw Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1732 Konopka, Tyler     12 Toms River S          164-01     168-08   10   
      136-04  161-02  165-11  168-08  FOUL  167-03
  2 # 1066 Tucker, Cole       12 Colts Neck H          159-08     158-06    8   
      151-02  156-03  158-06  143-00  147-05  FOUL
  3 # 1520 Teresi, Joseph     12 Ocean Townsh          130-08     141-01    6   
      FOUL  115-04  141-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 1713 Karibi-Whyte, Day  11 Teaneck HS            137-00     135-08    4   
      FOUL  127-11  123-01  135-06  135-08  FOUL
  5 # 1764 McGarrity, Gavin   12 Wayne Valley          133-10     135-01    2   
      132-05  135-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 # 1758 McCatharn, Tyler   11 Warren Hills          143-10     134-05    1   
      134-05  FOUL  FOUL  85-02  129-09  118-02
  7 # 1490 Reneghan, Jack     12 NV - Old Tap          121-06     133-09  
      121-09  133-09  124-01  121-11  129-02  FOUL
  8 # 1285 Nwachukwu, Ekene   12 Lawrence HS           136-01     131-06  
      131-06  131-06  128-03  FOUL  FOUL  116-00
  9 # 1728 Babson, Robert     12 Toms River S          138-00     127-10  
      124-06  FOUL  127-10           
 10 # 1789 Golbin, Adam       12 West Windsor          126-10     124-01  
      109-10  124-01  FOUL           
 11 #  979 Embaby, Belal      12 Belleville H          137-10     122-09  
      FOUL  122-09  FOUL            
 12 # 1488 O'Neill, Patrick   12 NV - Old Tap          140-10     121-07  
      100-06  FOUL  121-07           
 13 # 1711 Carter, Joshua     11 Teaneck HS            135-10     121-00  
      88-05  107-03  121-00          
 13 # 1832 Daramola, Stephen  12 Woodbridge H          150-02     121-00  
         118-06  121-00            
 15 # 1215 Bass, Raheme       12 Highland Reg          126-11     120-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  120-09            
 16 # 1061 Montefusco, Chris  12 Colts Neck H          138-00     120-06  
      90-10  120-06  117-11            
 17 # 1493 Smith, Jake        12 NV - Old Tap          119-06     119-00  
      118-01  119-00  FOUL            
 18 #  927 Drinkard, Nadhim      Absegami HS           119-11     118-03  
         97-07  118-03            
 19 # 1355 McMahon, Sean      12 Middletown N          130-07     114-08  
      103-10  114-08  100-02            
 20 # 1779 Van Slooten, Jake  11 West Morris           123-01     114-00  
         114-00  113-11           
 21 # 1034 Guerrieri, Christ  12 Cherry Hill           127-01     110-09  
      91-08  105-07  110-09            
 22 #  933 Wilkins, Gabe         Absegami HS           121-01     105-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  105-00            
 23 # 1709 Sirabian, Andrew   11 Summit HS             123-05     100-01  
      100-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1781 Ahmed, Yousaf      12 West Windsor          134-07       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1491 Ryu, Kevin         12 NV - Old Tap          163-02     171-00   10   
      156-07  150-03  164-09  171-00  148-02  165-05
  2 # 1501 Jamison, Brad      12 Ocean City H          168-08     167-01    8   
      161-08  167-01  154-07  FOUL  153-10  163-03
  3 # 1180 Hudak, Austin      11 Hammonton HS          160-04     162-00    6   
      133-05  149-09  157-05  140-10  145-10  162-00
  4 # 1177 Dogostino, Michae  12 Hammonton HS          150-03     158-08    4   
      154-09  156-06  158-08  138-06  145-04  146-10
  5 # 1678 O'Neill, Owen      12 Somerville H          140-09     156-03    2   
      156-03  152-05  138-02  137-02  148-11  148-02
  6 # 1571 weaver, chris      12 Pennsauken H          144-04     152-08    1   
      152-08  151-09  138-08  FOUL  126-01  FOUL
  7 # 1411 Dokus, Gabriel     10 Morris Knoll          141-09    J152-08  
      142-09  135-07  152-08  144-03  151-03  FOUL
  8 # 1739 Fred, Adrian       12 Triton Regio          145-05     150-06  
      133-00  FOUL  150-06  145-08  142-00  FOUL
  9 # 1278 Stroin, Zach       12 Lacey Twp. H          151-06     147-08  
      145-09  147-08  143-03           
 10 # 1476 Akos, Niko         12 NV - Old Tap          150-09     146-00  
      123-03  142-01  146-00           
 11 # 1063 Santiago, Raymond  12 Colts Neck H          145-10     142-00  
      142-00  139-08  130-09           
 12 # 1726 Mezza, Anthony     12 Toms River E          147-04     139-11  
      135-09  139-11  139-02           
 13 # 1482 Heany, Dylan       12 NV - Old Tap          154-10     135-11  
      135-11  132-06  133-08           
 14 # 1244 Gromadzki, Kevin   12 Jackson Libe          143-02     135-07  
      135-07  127-07  126-05           
 15 # 1283 Dash, Rohan        12 Lawrence HS           137-10     131-01  
      120-06  131-01  127-05           
 16 # 1029 O'Reilly, Casey    12 Chatham HS            140-06     130-09  
      123-03  130-09  118-09           
 17 # 1358 Sheehan, Matthew   10 Middletown N          132-06     128-10  
      127-06  FOUL  128-10           
 18 # 1019 Dutton, Sean       12 Chatham HS            124-01     128-06  
      109-05  128-06  120-08           
 19 # 1405 Ramadan, Ammar     10 Morris Hills          134-05     127-11  
      117-03  104-08  127-11           
 20 # 1057 Lavin, Eric        10 Colts Neck H          133-06     115-10  
      FOUL  108-10  115-10           
 21 # 1768 King, Grant        12 West Essex H          149-06     111-05  
      FOUL  92-07  111-05           
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash Unified
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 1900 Mayes, Isiah        M Pennsauken H                      31.67   NWI 
  2 # 1865 Strunk, Harriett    W Hopewell Val                      31.83   NWI 
  3 # 1864 Pinelli, Kate       W Hopewell Val                      36.06   NWI 
  4 # 1863 Hwang, Joontae      W Hopewell Val                      36.34   NWI 
  5 # 1902 Nguyen, John        M Pennsauken H                      36.36   NWI 
  6 # 1903 Vu, Ryan            M Pennsauken H                      41.87   NWI 
  7 # 1901 Barton, Luke        M Moorestown H                      44.88   NWI 
  8 # 1868 Teixeira Philo, R   M Moorestown H                      49.98   NWI 
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Unified
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moorestown HS  'A'                                           1:00.51  
  2 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                           1:19.78  
  3 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                                      1:27.86  
 
Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Unified
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moorestown HS  'A'                                           5:07.93  
      1:14.32 (1:14.32)  2:28.88 (1:14.57)  3:55.19 (1:26.31)  5:07.93 (1:12.75)
  2 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                                      5:49.70  
      1:30.62 (1:30.62)  2:44.17 (1:13.56)  4:23.15 (1:38.98)  5:49.70 (1:26.56)
  3 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                           6:29.87  
      1:55.15 (1:55.15)  2:59.53 (1:04.39)  5:03.64 (2:04.12)  6:29.87 (1:26.23)
 
Mixed Long Jump Unified
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 1898 Snyder, David       M Pennsauken H        15-11.00   16-03.25   NWI 
     16-03.25(NWI) 12-08(NWI) 13-10.50(NWI)           
  2 # 1863 Hwang, Joontae      W Hopewell Val        12-00.00   14-10.25   NWI 
     13-09(NWI) 14-02(NWI) 14-10.25(NWI)           
  3 # 1865 Strunk, Harriett    W Hopewell Val         5-05.00   14-02.50   NWI 
     10-05.75(NWI) 14-00.50(NWI) 14-02.50(NWI)           
  4 # 1864 Pinelli, Kate       W Hopewell Val         8-11.00   13-10.25   NWI 
     13-01(NWI) 12-04.25(NWI) 13-10.25(NWI)           
  5 # 1899 Lofland, Aaron      M Pennsauken H         7-00.00   11-10.25   NWI 
     11-10.25(NWI) 10-11.75(NWI) 10-06.75(NWI)           
  6 # 1897 Brunges, William    M Pennsauken H         7-07.00   11-00.00   NWI 
     8-05.50(NWI) 10-10(NWI) 11-00(NWI)           
  7 # 1862 O'Donnell, Daniel   M Moorestown H         3-05.00    8-06.00   NWI 
     8-06(NWI) 8-02.50(NWI) 8-05(NWI)           
 
Mixed Shot Put Unified
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1858 Hill, Sean          M Pennsauken H                   39-06.00  
      38-01.50  39-06  38-03           
  2 # 1868 Teixeira Philo, R   M Moorestown H        31-09.00   28-11.00  
      28-09.25  28-11  FOUL           
  3 # 1870 Harris, Branden     M Pennsauken H        23-11.00   21-09.00  
      21-09  19-10  20-07           
  4 # 1866 Wetzel, Ravi        M Hopewell Val        18-03.00   18-07.00  
      18-07  18-05.25  17-03           
  5 # 1869 Banquier, Ian       M Moorestown H                   16-03.00  
      15-10.50  13-11  16-03           
  6 # 1873 Holmes, Dasia       W Pennsauken H         9-10.00   10-05.00  
      9-08  10-00  10-05           
  7 # 1872 O'Connell, Delane   W Hopewell Val        10-06.00    9-09.50  
      8-10.50  9-09.50  9-08           
  8 # 1867 Wilfing, Lauryn     W Hopewell Val         5-07.00    8-02.00  
      7-11  8-02  FOUL           
 
              Women - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clayton HS                  89        2) Shore Regional HS          48   
    3) Hasbrouck Heights HS        47        4) Emerson HS                 36   
    5) Wallkill Valley HS          28        6) Mountain Lakes HS          27   
    7) New Providence HS           24        8) Whippany Park HS           23   
    9) Audubon HS                  22        9) Cresskill HS               22   
   11) Woodstown HS                20       12) A P Schalick HS            17   
   13) Saddle Brook HS             16       13) Waldwick HS                16   
   15) Willingboro HS              14       16) Gateway Regional HS        12   
   17) Kinnelon HS                 10       18) Pitman HS                   9   
   18) Penns Grove HS               9       18) Haddon Township HS          9   
   21) Jonathan Dayton HS           8       22) Kittatinny HS               7   
   23) Burlington City HS           6       24) New Egypt HS                4   
   24) Park Ridge HS                4       24) Salem HS                    4   
   24) Weequahic HS                 4       24) Maple Shade HS              4   
   24) Boonton HS                   4       24) Overbrook HS                4   
   31) Cedar Grove HS               3       32) North Arlington HS          2   
   32) Hopatcong HS                 2       34) Woodbury  HS                1   
   34) Leonia HS                    1       34) Pompton Lakes HS            1   
   34) Dunellen HS                  1                                           
 
              Women - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Colts Neck HS               58        2) Northern Highlands Reg. H  50   
    3) Winslow Township HS         42        4) Mendham HS                 30   
    5) NV - Old Tappan HS          29        6) Middletown North HS        28   
    7) Summit HS                   26        8) Ramapo HS                  24   
    9) Chatham HS                  23       10) Timber Creek Reg. HS       22   
   11) Roxbury HS                  19       12) Absegami HS                18   
   12) Triton Regional HS          18       14) Snyder HS                  16   
   14) Toms River East HS          16       16) Middletown South HS        12   
   16) Allentown HS                12       16) Hopewell Valley HS         12   
   19) West Windsor-Plainsboro No  11       20) Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi  10   
   20) Millburn HS                 10       22) Seneca  HS                  9   
   23) Morris Knolls HS             8       23) Burlington Twp. HS          8   
   25) Ewing HS                     6       26) Warren Hills HS             5   
   26) Tenafly HS                   5       28) Montville Twp. HS           4   
   28) Somerville HS                4       28) Deptford HS                 4   
   28) Toms River South HS          4       32) Irvington HS                3   
   33) Indian Hills HS              2       33) West Essex HS               2   
   33) Highland Reg HS              2       33) Mainland Regional HS        2   
   37) Cranford HS                  1       37) Ocean City HS               1   
   37) Hamilton HS West             1       37) Jackson Liberty HS          1   
 
                Men - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clayton HS                  59        2) Willingboro HS             44   
    3) Woodbury  HS                42        4) Audubon HS                 39   
    5) Emerson HS                  27        6) Roselle Park HS            26   
    7) Glassboro HS                25        8) Cresskill HS               22.50
    9) Salem HS                    19       10) Middlesex HS               18   
   10) Waldwick HS                 18       12) Midland Park HS            16   
   12) Highland Park HS            16       12) Haddon Township HS         16   
   15) Jonathan Dayton HS          15       15) New Milford HS             15   
   15) Pitman HS                   15       18) Pompton Lakes HS           14   
   19) Kinnelon HS                 13       20) Asbury Park HS             12   
   20) New Providence HS           12       22) Leonia HS                  10   
   22) Paulsboro HS                10       24) Wallkill Valley HS          9   
   24) Malcolm X Shabazz HS         9       26) Maple Shade HS              6   
   26) Kittatinny HS                6       28) Boonton HS                  5   
   28) Dunellen HS                  5       30) Glen Ridge HS               4   
   30) Mountain Lakes HS            4       32) Woodstown HS                2   
   32) Whippany Park HS             2       34) Riverside HS                1   
   34) South Hunterdon HS           1       36) Park Ridge HS               0.50
 
                Men - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pennsauken HS               61        2) Morris Hills HS            48   
    3) Colts Neck HS               44        4) Toms River South HS        38   
    5) Highland Reg HS             37        6) Deptford HS                28   
    7) Hamilton North - Nottingha  26        8) Ocean City HS              21   
    9) NV - Old Tappan HS          20       10) Montville Twp. HS          18   
   10) Timber Creek Reg. HS        18       12) Chatham HS                 15   
   13) Middletown South HS         14       14) Irvington HS               13   
   15) Millburn HS                 12       15) Bergenfield HS             12   
   15) Ocean Township HS           12       18) Burlington Twp. HS         10   
   18) Hammonton HS                10       20) Middletown North HS         9   
   21) Toms River East HS           8       21) Somerville HS               8   
   21) West Windsor-Plainsboro No   8       21) Mendham HS                  8   
   25) J F Kennedy HS - Iselin      6       25) West Morris Central HS      6   
   25) Summit HS                    6       28) Wayne Valley HS             4   
   28) Morris Knolls HS             4       28) Dwight Morrow HS            4   
   28) Hamilton HS West             4       28) Teaneck HS                  4   
   28) Snyder HS                    4       34) Roxbury HS                  3   
   35) Neptune HS                   2       35) Allentown HS                2   
   35) Northern Highlands Reg. HS   2       35) Mainland Regional HS        2   
   39) Lakewood HS                  1       39) Warren Hills HS             1   
   39) Absegami HS                  1       39) Cherry Hill West HS         1   
   39) Moorestown HS                1       39) Lawrence HS                 1   
   39) Brick Township HS            1