6/10-TC Last Minute Last Chance

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/10/2021 06:38 PM
                    TC Last Minute Last Chance - 6/10/2021                     
                       Timber Creek Regionl High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Poplau, Robert             M Cherokee HS          2:12.00    2:10.96   2 
      1:06.51 (1:06.51)  2:10.96 (1:04.46)
  2 Free, Andrew               M Cherokee HS          2:12.00    2:12.34   2 
      1:05.80 (1:05.80)  2:12.34 (1:06.54)
  3 Bitera, Cholo              M Timber Creek         2:09.00    2:12.61   2 
      2:12.61 (2:12.61)
  4 Hackney, Benjamin          M Cherokee HS          2:12.00    2:14.90   2 
      2:14.90 (2:14.90)
  5 Boyko, Sergey              M Cinnaminson          2:14.95    2:18.12   2 
      1:07.03 (1:07.03)  2:18.12 (1:11.10)
  6 Clark, Dean                M Cinnaminson          2:16.00    2:18.36   2 
      1:07.54 (1:07.54)  2:18.36 (1:10.82)
  7 Eaton, Mark                M Timber Creek         2:19.78    2:19.79   2 
      1:08.30 (1:08.30)  2:19.79 (1:11.49)
  8 Jackson, Treyallen         M Timber Creek         2:10.00    2:20.64   2 
      1:06.96 (1:06.96)  2:20.64 (1:13.69)
  9 Pappas, Joe                M Cinnaminson          2:19.13    2:22.62   2 
      2:22.62 (2:22.62)
 10 Miller, Sabrina            W Haddonfield          2:33.00    2:28.76   1 
      1:17.56 (1:17.56)  2:28.75 (1:11.20)
 11 Ho, Justin                 M Timber Creek         2:30.03    2:30.63   2 
      1:10.30 (1:10.30)  2:30.63 (1:20.33)
 12 Parkinson, Olivia          W Cherokee HS          2:30.69    2:31.77   1 
      1:17.85 (1:17.85)  2:31.77 (1:13.92)
 13 Kugler, Jocelyn            W Cherokee HS          2:30.95    2:35.69   1 
      1:18.03 (1:18.03)  2:35.69 (1:17.67)
 14 Moore, Isabella            W Cherokee HS          2:43.78    2:41.94   1 
      1:18.43 (1:18.43)  2:41.94 (1:23.51)
 15 Decker, Izzi               W Cherokee HS          2:44.00    2:48.73   1 
      1:23.53 (1:23.53)  2:48.73 (1:25.21)
 16 McAdams, Kayla             W Cherokee HS          2:50.00    2:52.78   1 
      1:24.01 (1:24.01)  2:52.78 (1:28.77)
 17 LaRue, Charlotte           W Cherokee HS          2:55.42    2:58.29   1 
      1:27.35 (1:27.35)  2:58.29 (1:30.95)
 18 Nussey, Loralei            W Haddonfield          3:05.00    3:07.90   1 
      1:29.23 (1:29.23)  3:07.90 (1:38.67)
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mylan, Cole                M Timber Creek         4:39.00    4:42.84   4 
      1:07.84 (1:07.84)  2:17.29 (1:09.46)  3:30.97 (1:13.68)  4:42.84 (1:11.88)
  2 DiMedio, Robert            M Haddonfield          4:40.00    4:43.26   4 
      1:09.78 (1:09.78)  2:20.98 (1:11.20)  3:33.36 (1:12.38)  4:43.26 (1:09.90)
  3 Andrus, George             M Haddonfield          4:47.00    4:44.66   3 
      1:10.39 (1:10.39)  2:23.04 (1:12.65)  3:34.51 (1:11.47)
  4 Popler, Bradley            M Cherokee HS          4:41.00    4:44.92   4 
      1:08.49 (1:08.49)  2:19.08 (1:10.60)  3:32.46 (1:13.38)
  5 Dickinson, Aiden           M Cherokee HS          4:34.48    4:45.22   4 
      1:07.31 (1:07.31)  2:16.93 (1:09.63)  3:29.78 (1:12.85)  4:45.22 (1:15.45)
  6 Webb, Cortland             M Highland Reg         4:45.58    4:45.69   4 
      1:08.89 (1:08.89)  2:20.38 (1:11.50)  3:34.16 (1:13.78)  4:45.69 (1:11.54)
  7 Sullivan, Andrew           M Haddonfield          4:44.00    4:46.67   4 
      1:10.43 (1:10.43)  2:21.06 (1:10.64)  3:37.69 (1:16.63)  4:46.67 (1:08.99)
  8 Dougherty, Liam            M Haddonfield          4:47.00    4:53.20   3 
      1:10.61 (1:10.61)  2:24.20 (1:13.59)  3:40.80 (1:16.61)  4:53.20 (1:12.40)
  9 Miller, Forrest            M Triton Regio         4:50.00    4:54.00   3 
      1:11.40 (1:11.40)  2:24.65 (1:13.25)  3:40.53 (1:15.88)  4:54.00 (1:13.48)
 10 Giovetsis, Jack            M Timber Creek         4:52.71    4:55.50   3 
      1:11.12 (1:11.12)  2:25.94 (1:14.83)  3:41.90 (1:15.96)  4:55.50 (1:13.61)
 11 Muhammad-Kane, Aziz        M Highland Reg         4:45.97    4:55.80   4 
      1:09.42 (1:09.42)  2:21.38 (1:11.97)  3:35.88 (1:14.50)  4:55.80 (1:19.93)
 12 Romea, Ian                 M Haddonfield          5:02.00    4:56.42   2 
      1:14.39 (1:14.39)  2:30.62 (1:16.23)  3:43.27 (1:12.66)  4:56.42 (1:13.15)
 13 Wellborn, Ethan            M Haddonfield          4:44.00    4:57.32   4 
      1:10.11 (1:10.11)  2:24.14 (1:14.03)  3:39.34 (1:15.21)  4:57.32 (1:17.98)
 13 Crozier, Jameson           M Cherokee HS          4:48.27    4:57.32   3 
      1:11.28 (1:11.28)  2:26.03 (1:14.75)  3:45.28 (1:19.26)  4:57.32 (1:12.05)
 15 Coceano, Ryan              M Cinnaminson          4:55.00    4:57.74   3 
      1:10.75 (1:10.75)  2:24.36 (1:13.61)  3:41.15 (1:16.80)  4:57.74 (1:16.59)
 16 Martino, Nicholas          M Triton Regio         5:05.00    4:58.85   2 
      1:14.95 (1:14.95)  2:30.91 (1:15.96)  3:45.23 (1:14.32)  4:58.85 (1:13.63)
 17 Natoli, Joseph             M Cherokee HS          4:59.16    4:59.47   3 
      1:11.90 (1:11.90)  2:26.51 (1:14.61)  3:42.23 (1:15.72)  4:59.47 (1:17.25)
 18 Wence, Ethan               M Triton Regio         4:49.00    5:00.08   3 
      1:11.74 (1:11.74)  2:25.68 (1:13.94)  3:43.32 (1:17.64)  5:00.08 (1:16.77)
 19 Storti, Patrick            M Cinnaminson          4:42.00    5:03.21   4 
      1:09.95 (1:09.95)  2:24.97 (1:15.03)  3:44.38 (1:19.41)  5:03.21 (1:18.84)
 20 Wakefield, Robert          M Timber Creek         4:53.30    5:05.51   3 
      1:10.93 (1:10.93)  2:26.60 (1:15.68)  3:47.63 (1:21.03)  5:05.51 (1:17.89)
 21 Smith, Jake                M Highland Reg         4:43.37    5:05.69   4 
      1:08.98 (1:08.98)  2:23.73 (1:14.75)  3:38.76 (1:15.03)  5:05.69 (1:26.93)
 22 Nieves, Antonio            M Triton Regio         5:02.86    5:07.99   2 
      1:14.80 (1:14.80)  2:30.90 (1:16.10)  3:43.73 (1:12.84)  5:07.99 (1:24.27)
 23 Hassall, Daniel            M Cherokee HS          5:18.48    5:09.71   2 
      1:15.82 (1:15.82)  2:36.08 (1:20.26)  3:55.90 (1:19.82)  5:09.71 (1:13.82)
 24 Mennig, William            M Triton Regio         5:10.00    5:13.40   2 
      1:15.14 (1:15.14)  2:32.89 (1:17.76)  3:56.60 (1:23.71)  5:13.40 (1:16.81)
 25 Fernands, Elijah           M Haddonfield          5:02.00    5:14.14   2 
      1:14.69 (1:14.69)  2:31.11 (1:16.43)  3:51.84 (1:20.73)  5:14.14 (1:22.30)
 26 Priestley, Cameron         M Triton Regio         5:06.21    5:17.61   2 
      1:15.55 (1:15.55)  2:34.40 (1:18.86)  3:56.70 (1:22.30)  5:17.61 (1:20.92)
 27 Mack, Nick                 M Triton Regio         5:20.00    5:21.93   2 
      1:16.19 (1:16.19)  2:35.70 (1:19.52)  4:01.38 (1:25.68)
 28 Evola, Matteo              M Cherokee HS          4:50.62    5:25.47   3 
      1:11.61 (1:11.61)  2:27.44 (1:15.84)  3:51.65 (1:24.21)  5:25.47 (1:33.82)
 29 Thayer, Nelson             M Haddonfield          5:22.00    5:26.66   2 
      1:16.55 (1:16.55)  2:37.88 (1:21.33)  4:03.78 (1:25.91)  5:26.66 (1:22.89)
 30 Michel, Oceler             M Triton Regio         5:34.01    5:31.87   1 
      1:20.21 (1:20.21)  2:46.13 (1:25.92)  4:10.90 (1:24.78)  5:31.87 (1:20.97)
 31 Cantrell, Joachim          M Haddonfield          5:30.00    5:33.20   1 
      1:21.20 (1:21.20)  3:12.27 (1:51.08)  4:17.06 (1:04.80)  5:33.20 (1:16.14)
        5:58.23 (25.04)
 32 Gruen, Kevin               M Timber Creek         5:40.86    5:33.37   1 
      1:21.89 (1:21.89)  2:46.46 (1:24.58)  4:11.75 (1:25.29)  5:33.37 (1:21.62)
 33 Zakharia, Daniel           M Timber Creek         5:32.32    5:34.64   1 
      1:20.51 (1:20.51)  4:11.22 (2:50.72)  5:34.64 (1:23.42)
 34 Gervasi, Reid              M Haddonfield          5:38.40    5:41.58   1 
      1:21.14 (1:21.14)  4:15.22 (2:54.09)  5:41.58 (1:26.36)
 35 Weisenberg, Ethan          M Cherokee HS          5:40.08    5:47.50   1 
      1:20.88 (1:20.88)  2:47.56 (1:26.69)  4:17.99 (1:30.43)  5:47.50 (1:29.52)
 36 Garofalo, Michael          M Triton Regio         5:35.77    5:47.79   1 
      1:21.80 (1:21.80)  2:51.98 (1:30.19)  4:22.65 (1:30.68)  5:47.79 (1:25.14)
 37 Blanda, Stephen            M Triton Regio         6:43.36    5:50.06   1 
      1:22.06 (1:22.06)  2:52.60 (1:30.54)  4:23.09 (1:30.49)  5:50.06 (1:26.98)
 38 McEntire, Richard          M Haddonfield          6:00.92    5:52.84   1 
      1:21.49 (1:21.49)  2:51.94 (1:30.45)  4:25.06 (1:33.12)  5:52.84 (1:27.78)
 39 Miotla, Adam               M Cinnaminson          5:38.17    5:57.20   1 
      1:22.49 (1:22.49)  4:24.07 (3:01.58)  5:57.20 (1:33.14)
 40 Falzone, Noelle            W Cherokee HS          6:01.26    5:58.23   1 
      1:22.21 (1:22.21)  2:53.26 (1:31.06)  4:26.75 (1:33.50)
 41 Corona, Francesca          W Cherokee HS          6:00.04    6:18.25   1 
      1:22.13 (1:22.13)  2:54.33 (1:32.20)  4:37.35 (1:43.03)
 42 Gaharwar, Nisa             W Cherokee HS          6:37.06    6:56.41   1 
      1:28.40 (1:28.40)  5:05.00 (3:36.61)  6:56.41 (1:51.42)