6/10– NJSIAA State Group 1 & 3 Day 1

 
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/10/2022 06:59 PM
           State Group Championships 1 & 3 - 6/10/2022 to 6/11/2022            
                                Pennsauken HS.                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sharpe, Arianna           12 Clayton HS             12.03      12.06q  2.7  3 
  2 DiFilippo, Sabrina        11 Hawthorne HS           12.23      12.19q  3.8  1 
  3 Andreoli, Briana          12 Hawthorne HS           12.19      12.19q  2.6  2 
  4 Santomauro, Lilli         11 Haddon Towns           12.47      12.20q  3.8  1 
  5 Hickman, Kaiana           12 Salem HS               12.82      12.52q  3.8  1 
  6 Castillo, Kylie           10 Ridgefield M           12.75      12.52q  2.7  3 
  7 Devine, Jessica            9 Middlesex HS           12.82      12.64q  2.6  2 
  8 Bolds, La'Secret          11 Burlington C           12.81      12.68q  2.7  3 
  9 Thomas, Kelsey            11 Clayton HS             12.87      12.76   3.8  1 
 10 Johnson, Miyana            9 Clayton HS             12.71      12.88   2.6  2 
 11 Smith, Tamia               9 Glassboro HS           12.87      12.93   2.6  2 
 12 Bugueiro, Niveen          11 Cedar Grove            13.08      12.95   2.6  2 
 13 Meller, Sophia            12 Waldwick HS            13.13      13.00   3.8  1 
 14 Thornton, Makiya           9 Jonathan Day           13.01      13.06   2.7  3 
 15 Womack, Lanajah            9 West Side HS           13.39      13.14   2.6  2 
 16 Samperi, Alexandra        10 Hasbrouck He           12.99      13.15   2.7  3 
 17 Zacharczyk, Samantha      11 Shore Region           13.14      13.15   3.8  1 
 18 Ritchie, Maya              9 Mountain Lak           13.20      13.21   2.6  2 
 19 O'Grady, Colleen          12 Whippany Par           13.25      13.22   2.7  3 
 20 Guffanti, Talia           11 Whippany Par           13.53      13.25   3.8  1 
 21 Watson, Maraya            12 David Brearl           13.29      13.31   2.7  3 
 22 Jeune, Onessa             12 West Side HS           13.59      13.39   2.6  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharpe, Arianna           12 Clayton HS             12.06      11.99  -1.7  10   
  2 Santomauro, Lilli         11 Haddon Towns           12.20      12.22  -1.7   8   
  3 Andreoli, Briana          12 Hawthorne HS           12.19      12.24  -1.7   6   
  4 DiFilippo, Sabrina        11 Hawthorne HS           12.19      12.25  -1.7   4   
  5 Castillo, Kylie           10 Ridgefield M           12.52      12.46  -1.7   2   
  6 Hickman, Kaiana           12 Salem HS               12.52      12.68  -1.7   1   
  7 Devine, Jessica            9 Middlesex HS           12.64      12.73  -1.7 
  8 Bolds, La'Secret          11 Burlington C           12.68      12.96  -1.7 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Caroline         12 Shore Region         2:23.25    2:17.64   2  10   
       1:06.993 (1:06.993)        2:17.637 (1:10.644)
  2 Tilp, Danielle            11 Cresskill HS         2:22.72    2:20.16   2   8   
       1:08.925 (1:08.925)        2:20.152 (1:11.228)
  3 LaMarra, Mia              12 A P Schalick         2:23.97    2:20.80   2   6   
       1:09.245 (1:09.245)        2:20.793 (1:11.549)
  4 O'Grady, Kelly            12 Whippany Par         2:23.39    2:22.38   2   4   
       1:09.351 (1:09.351)        2:22.371 (1:13.020)
  5 Burchfield, Taylor        12 Pennsville           2:24.30    2:23.37   2   2   
       1:09.631 (1:09.631)        2:23.365 (1:13.734)
  6 Einreinhofer, Delana       9 Wallkill Val         2:24.11    2:25.56   2   1   
       1:08.997 (1:08.997)        2:25.553 (1:16.557)
  7 Gifford, Jacqueline       10 Shore Region         2:26.26    2:26.12   1 
       1:11.991 (1:11.991)        2:26.115 (1:14.124)
  8 Kaprelian, Caroline       12 Saddle Brook         2:25.11    2:26.17   2 
       1:11.216 (1:11.216)        2:26.163 (1:14.948)
  9 Behrens, Taylor            9 A P Schalick         2:24.33    2:26.32   2 
       1:11.625 (1:11.625)        2:26.320 (1:14.695)
 10 Weideman, Sara            11 Haddon Towns         2:26.53    2:26.62   1 
       1:12.194 (1:12.194)        2:26.616 (1:14.423)
 11 Mougalian, Grace          10 Kinnelon HS          2:25.98    2:27.59   2 
       1:11.512 (1:11.512)        2:27.581 (1:16.069)
 12 Barrios, Amber            12 Hasbrouck He         2:24.07    2:27.67   2 
       1:11.281 (1:11.281)        2:27.665 (1:16.384)
 13 Taffarello, Astrid         9 Weehawken HS         2:26.99    2:29.91   1 
       1:13.289 (1:13.289)        2:29.906 (1:16.618)
 14 Buzby, Anna               10 Salem HS             2:27.51    2:32.16   1 
       1:14.339 (1:14.339)        2:32.151 (1:17.813)
 15 Miga, Michelle            10 Manville HS          2:27.31    2:32.27   1 
       1:13.867 (1:13.867)        2:32.270 (1:18.403)
 16 Weber, Molly               9 Manville HS          2:32.66    2:35.92   1 
       1:16.660 (1:16.660)        2:35.917 (1:19.258)
 17 Foreman, Ember            12 Burlington C         2:31.68    2:36.23   1 
       1:15.011 (1:15.011)        2:36.229 (1:21.218)
 18 Sullivan, Brenna          11 North Arling         2:38.06    2:40.41   1 
       1:17.780 (1:17.780)        2:40.406 (1:22.627)
 19 Amitrano, Ashley          11 Whippany Par         2:39.16    2:40.64   1 
       1:17.969 (1:17.969)        2:40.631 (1:22.663)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reines, Claudia           11 Jonathan Day        11:49.73   11:22.60   10   
       1:22.351 (1:22.351)        2:47.706 (1:25.355)        4:13.359 (1:25.653)
       5:37.894 (1:24.535)        7:04.552 (1:26.659)        8:32.026 (1:27.474)
       9:58.730 (1:26.704)       11:22.591 (1:23.862)
  2 McCracken, Macie           9 Wildwood HS         11:33.39   11:31.25    8   
       1:16.410 (1:16.410)        2:41.460 (1:25.050)        4:09.127 (1:27.668)
       5:36.686 (1:27.559)        7:04.762 (1:28.077)        8:35.461 (1:30.699)
      10:06.847 (1:31.387)       11:31.247 (1:24.400)
  3 Smurla, Tara              12 Cedar Grove         11:54.37   11:45.57    6   
       1:23.099 (1:23.099)        2:47.859 (1:24.760)        4:13.480 (1:25.622)
       5:39.305 (1:25.825)        7:09.882 (1:30.578)        8:43.687 (1:33.805)
      10:16.217 (1:32.530)       11:45.564 (1:29.347)
  4 Lex, Meghan               11 Haddon Towns        12:01.31   11:56.44    4   
       1:23.619 (1:23.619)        2:51.112 (1:27.494)        4:24.202 (1:33.090)
       5:59.544 (1:35.342)        7:32.067 (1:32.524)        9:04.211 (1:32.144)
      10:34.072 (1:29.862)       11:56.440 (1:22.368)
  5 Hadfield, Jordan           9 A P Schalick        12:13.59   11:58.96    2   
       1:24.527 (1:24.527)        2:54.380 (1:29.853)        4:23.720 (1:29.340)
       5:52.619 (1:28.899)        7:23.751 (1:31.133)        8:57.429 (1:33.678)
      10:31.381 (1:33.953)       11:58.952 (1:27.572)
  6 Drezek, Isabella          12 Hasbrouck He        12:06.90   12:00.08    1   
       1:24.786 (1:24.786)        2:53.861 (1:29.075)        4:24.730 (1:30.869)
       5:59.209 (1:34.479)        7:31.755 (1:32.547)        9:04.474 (1:32.719)
      10:37.645 (1:33.172)       12:00.080 (1:22.435)
  7 Atwater, Tee              11 Highland Par        12:22.71   12:10.45  
       1:30.591 (1:30.591)        3:04.206 (1:33.615)        4:36.612 (1:32.407)
       6:08.606 (1:31.994)        7:41.966 (1:33.360)        9:14.154 (1:32.188)
      10:44.130 (1:29.977)       12:10.442 (1:26.313)
  8 Hinman, Sophie             9 South Hunter        12:13.41   12:12.32  
       1:26.902 (1:26.902)        2:57.979 (1:31.077)        4:31.130 (1:33.152)
       6:05.572 (1:34.443)        7:42.392 (1:36.820)        9:16.110 (1:33.718)
      10:48.167 (1:32.058)       12:12.315 (1:24.148)
  9 Taffarello, Astrid         9 Weehawken HS        12:19.82   12:18.40  
       1:24.980 (1:24.980)        2:54.516 (1:29.537)        4:26.290 (1:31.774)
       6:01.536 (1:35.247)        7:36.996 (1:35.460)        9:14.739 (1:37.743)
      10:50.016 (1:35.278)       12:18.391 (1:28.375)
 10 Marck, Cali               12 Emerson HS          12:23.17   12:21.87  
       1:26.554 (1:26.554)        2:57.535 (1:30.982)        4:28.814 (1:31.279)
       6:01.525 (1:32.712)        7:35.302 (1:33.778)        9:11.406 (1:36.104)
      10:47.272 (1:35.867)       12:21.864 (1:34.592)
 11 Nowak, Haley              11 Secaucus HS         12:42.43   12:24.14  
       1:25.805 (1:25.805)        2:56.684 (1:30.879)        4:29.147 (1:32.464)
       6:03.686 (1:34.539)        7:40.299 (1:36.613)        9:15.527 (1:35.229)
      10:51.677 (1:36.150)       12:24.140 (1:32.463)
 12 Kennedy, Guinevere        12 South Amboy         12:27.46   12:28.51  
       1:25.497 (1:25.497)        2:55.331 (1:29.834)        4:28.164 (1:32.833)
       6:04.499 (1:36.335)        7:42.805 (1:38.307)        9:19.922 (1:37.118)
      10:56.571 (1:36.649)       12:28.506 (1:31.935)
 13 Flor, Lillian              9 Shore Region        12:23.80   12:33.92  
       1:30.321 (1:30.321)        3:04.329 (1:34.008)        4:37.990 (1:33.662)
       6:13.972 (1:35.983)        7:50.466 (1:36.494)        9:28.352 (1:37.887)
      11:06.936 (1:38.584)       12:33.916 (1:26.980)
 14 Johnson, Kaylee            9 Glassboro HS        12:34.97   12:34.87  
       1:22.042 (1:22.042)        2:52.726 (1:30.684)        4:25.425 (1:32.699)
       6:01.887 (1:36.463)        7:42.214 (1:40.327)        9:23.117 (1:40.904)
      11:05.484 (1:42.367)       12:34.866 (1:29.383)
 15 LaMarra, Mia              12 A P Schalick        12:10.47   12:41.89  
       1:24.511 (1:24.511)        2:54.722 (1:30.212)        4:24.346 (1:29.624)
       6:00.067 (1:35.722)        7:39.450 (1:39.383)        9:23.761 (1:44.312)
      11:05.954 (1:42.193)       12:41.884 (1:35.930)
 16 McDonald, Kali             9 Weehawken HS        12:42.30   12:53.24  
       1:25.404 (1:25.404)        2:56.319 (1:30.915)        4:27.667 (1:31.349)
       6:03.394 (1:35.727)        7:42.861 (1:39.468)        9:27.489 (1:44.628)
      11:13.202 (1:45.714)       12:53.235 (1:40.033)
 17 Guetzov, Rebecca          12 Kinnelon HS         12:41.89   12:59.01  
       1:27.244 (1:27.244)        2:58.345 (1:31.102)        4:32.817 (1:34.473)
       6:14.186 (1:41.369)        7:56.182 (1:41.997)        9:41.934 (1:45.752)
      11:25.836 (1:43.903)       12:59.010 (1:33.174)
 18 Drace, Miranda             9 Kinnelon HS         12:41.40   13:09.51  
       1:27.454 (1:27.454)        3:00.444 (1:32.990)        4:38.641 (1:38.198)
       6:22.512 (1:43.872)        8:09.932 (1:47.420)        9:58.340 (1:48.408)
      11:41.236 (1:42.897)       13:09.502 (1:28.267)
 19 Biru, Deborah             10 Secaucus HS         13:00.50   13:26.20  
       1:25.937 (1:25.937)        2:57.049 (1:31.112)        4:30.812 (1:33.764)
       6:11.120 (1:40.308)        7:56.929 (1:45.809)        9:49.231 (1:52.303)
      11:41.492 (1:52.262)       13:26.192 (1:44.700)
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Amirah            12 Clayton HS           1:01.66    1:02.29   3  10   
  2 Sharpe, Ariel             12 Clayton HS           1:06.21    1:05.83   3   8   
  3 Eitner, Ella              11 Waldwick HS          1:07.46    1:07.11   3   6   
  4 Coleman, Nylah            10 Audubon HS           1:09.97    1:07.70   2   4   
  5 Hand-Brooks, Ny'era       11 Burlington C         1:04.60    1:08.57   3   2   
  6 McCall, Lauren            12 A P Schalick         1:09.21    1:08.91   3   1   
  7 Marshall, Kaelin          12 Haddon Towns         1:07.48    1:10.32   3 
  8 Christian, Kennedi        11 Middlesex HS         1:11.34    1:10.38   2 
  9 Taylor, Amani             10 Penns Grove          1:10.61    1:10.54   2 
 10 Kroncke, Natalie          11 Hasbrouck He         1:08.25    1:10.65   3 
 11 Jera, Dea                 11 Hasbrouck He         1:09.37    1:10.69   2 
 12 Petrolia, Abby            11 New Milford          1:07.67    1:10.69   3 
 13 Mulligan, Kathleen        11 Whippany Par         1:12.12    1:12.07   1 
 14 Wikander, Iris            10 Kittatinny H         1:10.36    1:12.32   2 
 15 Guerrero, Odalys          12 Park Ridge H         1:09.74    1:13.16   2 
 16 Alles, Ayana              11 Jonathan Day         1:11.01    1:13.29   2 
 17 Rider, Nicole             10 Whippany Par         1:14.03    1:14.17   1 
 18 Nguyen, Katherine         10 Secaucus HS          1:14.49    1:14.60   1 
 19 Brennan, Ashlynn          10 Florence Twp         1:11.61    1:16.53   2 
 20 Taylor, Gracie             9 Becton Reg.          1:15.69    1:17.51   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hawthorne HS  'A'                                   49.81      49.85   3  10   
     1) Alves, Leah 11                  2) Andreoli, Briana 12            
     3) DiFilippo, Sabrina 11           4) Sachs, Ella 10                 
  2 Middlesex HS  'A'                                   51.18      50.57   3   8   
     1) Anthony, Taylor 12              2) Aguilar, Neysa 11              
     3) Devine, Jessica 9               4) Walters, Imagen 12             
  3 Salem HS  'A'                                       51.20      51.21   3   6   
     1) Anthony, Ke'Asia 12             2) Davenport-White, Karima 10     
     3) Furbush-Brewer, Aryana 11       4) Hickman, Kaiana 12             
  4 Clayton HS  'A'                                     50.22      51.46   3   4   
     1) Thomas, Kelsey 11               2) Johnson, Miyana 9              
     3) Thomas, Erica 11                4) Ortiz, Leila 9                 
  5 Jonathan Dayton HS  'A'                             51.29      51.47   3   2   
     1) Alles, Ayana 11                 2) Mirto, Sophia 12               
     3) DePaul, Sophie 11               4) Bhujle, Simran 10              
  6 Waldwick HS  'A'                                    51.44      51.59   3   1   
     1) Meller, Sophia 12               2) Daniello, Georgiana 12         
     3) Eitner, Ella 11                 4) Mironenko, Kiley 12            
  7 Kittatinny HS  'A'                                  51.41      51.89   3 
     1) Gordon, Ashley 11               2) Hull, Paige 9                  
     3) Beyer, Madison 12               4) Molfetto, Sophia 10            
  8 Hasbrouck Heights HS  'A'                           52.21      52.30   2 
     1) Jera, Dea 11                    2) Samperi, Alexandra 10          
     3) Freschi, Brooke 11              4) McGuire, Paige 12              
  9 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                   51.60      52.55   3 
     1) Allamby, Ellie 11               2) Smith, Jamiyah 10              
     3) Tunstall, Zhane 11              4) Miller-Knuckles, Jordyn 11     
 10 Wallkill Valley HS  'A'                             52.20      52.62   2 
     1) Sanders, Sarina 10              2) Kaczerski, Zoe 12              
     3) Einreinhofer, Jane 11           4) Sienkiewicz, Gianna 12         
 11 Audubon HS  'A'                                     53.42      53.14   2 
     1) Howard, Cionni 11               2) Collins, Kira 10               
     3) Culbertson, Heaven 12           4) Coleman, Nylah 10              
 12 West Side HS  'A'                                   53.19      53.73   2 
     1) Womack, Lanajah 9               2) Soto, Esperanza 10             
     3) Jeune, Onessa 12                4) Paris-Shomo, Chase 9           
 13 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                53.44      53.97   2 
     1) Schalick, Caileigh 9            2) Price, Ella 10                 
     3) Martellacci, Gia 9              4) Eberl, Athena 9                
 14 Whippany Park HS  'A'                               51.83      54.18   2 
     1) Guffanti, Talia 11              2) Bowe, Keely 11                 
     3) DiCostanzo, Ava 9               4) O'Grady, Colleen 12            
 15 Shore Regional HS  'A'                              54.05      54.64   2 
     1) Creighton, Mary 9               2) Bazydlo, Kasey 11              
     3) Schulze, Brooke 9               4) Penny, Abigail 9               
 16 Highland Park HS  'A'                               58.32      56.95   1 
     1) Pan, Emma 9                     2) Yu, Rebecca 9                  
     3) Sohn, Victoria 9                4) Hammond, Johanna 10            
 17 Glassboro HS  'A'                                   52.01      57.76   2 
     1) Armstrong, Ashley 9             2) Gaines, Jusiyah 10             
     3) Mattox, Emma 10                 4) Smith, Tamia 9                 
 18 South Hunterdon HS  'A'                             57.66      58.39   1 
     1) Marley, Erin 11                 2) Masterson, Kylie 11            
     3) McWhorter, Mackenzie 11         4) Stoff, Julia 9                 
 19 David Brearley HS  'A'                              57.84    1:04.75   1 
     1) Ballesteros, Juliana 9          2) Lima, Luiza 9                  
     3) Pizzi, Isabella 12              4) Figueirdo, Alivia 10           
 
Girls Pole Vault Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kaitlyn            12 Gateway Regi        10-07.00   10-00.00   10   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O    O    O     O     P   XXX 
  2 Napolitano, Megan         12 Hasbrouck He         9-06.00    9-06.00    7   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    O    O    O   XXX 
  3 Levins, Emerson            9 Haddon Towns         8-06.00   J9-06.00    7   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO   XXX 
  4 Guerard, Emma             10 Whippany Par         8-06.00    8-06.00    4   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Daniello, Georgiana       12 Waldwick HS          8-00.00    8-00.00    0.50
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Cunningham, Emma          12 Hasbrouck He         8-06.00    8-00.00    0.50
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Kapuscinksi, Oliwia        9 Emerson HS           8-00.00    8-00.00    0.50
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Butrica, Elizabeth         9 Audubon HS           8-06.00   J8-00.00    0.50
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Troiano, Erin             12 Whippany Par         8-06.00   J8-00.00    0.50
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Chomo, Angie              11 A P Schalick         8-00.00   J8-00.00    0.50
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Farnham, Sammy             9 Haddon Towns         7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
        O  XXX 
 12 Morris, Megan              9 Pennsville           7-06.00   J7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ballesteros, Juliana       9 David Brearl         6-06.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- bendezu, Inoha            12 David Brearl         7-00.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Group 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Samperi, Alexandra        10 Hasbrouck He        16-06.00   17-00.00   NWI  10   
     16-07.25(NWI) 15-02.25(NWI) FOUL      17-00(NWI) 16-10(NWI) 16-06.75(NWI)
  2 Mulligan, Kathleen        11 Whippany Par        16-01.00   16-10.00   NWI   8   
     16-02(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      16-10(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Santomauro, Lilli         11 Haddon Towns        16-04.50   16-06.50   NWI   6   
     15-10.50(NWI) 16-05(NWI) 16-01.75(NWI) 11.25(NWI) FOUL      16-06.50(NWI)
  4 Ogina, Tonna              12 Highland Par        15-09.00   16-05.00   NWI   4   
     16-00(NWI) 16-05(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI) 15-10(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Bresch, Hailey            11 Haddon Towns        16-04.00   16-04.00   NWI   2   
     FOUL      16-04(NWI) 15-04(NWI) 15-08.25(NWI) 16-04(NWI) PASS     
  6 Pamula, Anna              11 Becton Reg.         16-04.00  J16-04.00   NWI   1   
     15-10.50(NWI) 16-02.25(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 16-00(NWI) FOUL      16-04(NWI)
  7 Mironenko, Kiley          12 Waldwick HS         16-05.00  J16-04.00   NWI 
     15-08.50(NWI) FOUL      16-00.25(NWI) 16-04(NWI) FOUL      16-01(NWI)
  8 Loftin, Gabrielle         11 Florence Twp        16-10.00   16-00.00   NWI 
     14-01(NWI) 16-00(NWI) 5-05.50(NWI) 11-07.50(NWI) FOUL      15-05(NWI)
  9 Thornton, Makiya           9 Jonathan Day        16-01.50   15-11.25   NWI 
     15-11.25(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI) FOUL                
 10 Hang, Yaya                10 Highland Par        16-05.50   15-09.75   NWI 
     15-00(NWI) 15-09.75(NWI) FOUL                
 11 Bolds, La'Secret          11 Burlington C        16-01.00   15-08.50   NWI 
     11-07.50(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI) FOUL                
 12 Sanders, Sarina           10 Wallkill Val        16-11.00   15-07.75   NWI 
     FOUL      15-06(NWI) 15-07.75(NWI)           
 13 Robelo, Alexandra         12 Whippany Par        16-01.00   15-07.50   NWI 
     15-07(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI) 15-07(NWI)           
 14 Woolfolk, Alanna          10 Clayton HS          15-06.00   15-04.00   NWI 
     14-04.50(NWI) 15-04(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Hauser, Caroline          11 Audubon HS          14-10.00   15-01.50   NWI 
     14-05(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 14-10.25(NWI)           
 16 Wikander, Iris            10 Kittatinny H        16-03.00   14-09.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-09.75(NWI)           
 17 Zuba, Kamila              10 Wallington H        14-10.00   14-09.50   NWI 
     14-01.50(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI)           
 18 Rider, Nicole             10 Whippany Par        15-10.50   14-08.00   NWI 
     14-06(NWI) 14-02(NWI) 14-08(NWI)           
 19 Miller-Knuckles, Jordyn   11 Woodbury  HS        15-04.50   14-05.50   NWI 
     13-05.75(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI) 13-08(NWI)           
 20 Cirinelli, Mazzy          12 Boonton HS          15-10.00   14-05.00   NWI 
     13-04.50(NWI) 14-05(NWI) FOUL                
 21 DePaul, Sophie            11 Jonathan Day        15-10.50   14-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-00.50(NWI)           
 -- Smith, Adaliscia Bella    11 Riverside HS        15-07.25       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Odaliana           12 Hasbrouck He        33-09.00   36-05.25   10   
      35-06  31-08.50  32-03.75  33-11.25  33-10.25  36-05.25
  2 Craigwell, Alyssa         10 Secaucus HS         34-07.00   35-08.00    8   
      35-05.25  34-04.50  34-03.50  35-08  33-11.50  34-05.50
  3 Eddy, Elliot              10 Hasbrouck He        32-03.00   34-05.00    6   
      33-05  34-01.25  33-09.75  33-00.25  34-05  34-01
  4 Calderone, Erin           11 Buena Region        37-09.25   34-01.00    4   
      FOUL  34-01  30-08.25  31-11  31-07.25  33-08.75
  5 Stellhorn, Meghan         11 Hasbrouck He        31-10.00  J34-01.00    2   
      30-07  32-03  31-06  31-08  32-05.50  34-01
  6 Madden, Ella              12 Park Ridge H        32-01.00   33-09.75    1   
      32-00.50  32-04.75  33-01.75  31-05.50  33-09.75  32-05.75
  7 Griffin, Madison          12 Glassboro HS        32-09.00   33-05.00  
      31-07  32-03  33-05  32-09  31-11  33-03.50
  8 Odikanwa, Ozioma          11 Highland Par        30-05.00   32-03.00  
      32-00  32-01.50  30-08  29-01  32-03  31-01.50
  9 Karaway, Erin             12 Emerson HS          30-05.50   32-00.00  
      31-00  32-00  FOUL           
 10 Viera, Markela            12 New Egypt HS        32-10.00   31-06.75  
      30-07  31-06.75  31-02          
 11 Lewis, Dominique          10 Salem HS            32-09.75   31-03.00  
      29-03  31-03  30-04.50           
 12 Mulhorn, Ryann            10 Salem HS            31-11.50   30-09.25  
      30-06.50  29-05  30-09.25           
 13 Melbourne, Amayah         12 Glen Ridge H        29-02.25   30-09.00  
      29-03.75  30-09  30-05.50           
 14 Cervantes, Isabella       11 Paulsboro HS        31-09.75   30-02.50  
      29-02.25  FOUL  30-02.50           
 15 Goger, Catherine          12 David Brearl        29-03.50   30-00.00  
      29-03  30-00  28-08.25           
 16 Blackmon, Cylia           12 Jonathan Day        29-07.00   29-02.00  
      29-00.75  27-04.50  29-02           
 17 Mitreski, Sophia          11 Hawthorne HS        31-00.25   29-01.00  
      25-09.25  27-08.75  29-01           
 18 Laterza, Maya             12 Whippany Par        28-08.00   28-08.00  
      28-08  26-09.50  28-03.50           
 19 Velez, Olivia             10 David Brearl        29-09.50   27-08.25  
      27-08.25  25-08  26-08           
 20 Schweighardt, Carly       12 Whippany Par        26-06.00   26-10.00  
      25-04  26-10  26-01           
 21 Generelli, Kate           12 Shore Region        28-08.25   25-04.50  
      FOUL  25-04.50  22-11           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andreoli, Briana          12 Hawthorne HS          135-03     127-01   10   
      97-07  116-06  127-01  102-00  127-00  119-09
  2 Goger, Catherine          12 David Brearl          121-08     120-09    8   
      115-07  120-08  120-09  FOUL  FOUL  114-03
  3 Maldonado, Aysiah         12 Audubon HS             99-11     116-08    6   
      96-03  116-08  97-07  98-01  104-06  106-01
  4 O'Malley, Jenna           11 Hasbrouck He          107-10     113-00    4   
      101-02  105-04  107-06  106-07  110-01  113-00
  5 Chirkis, Kaitlyn          12 Midland Park          107-04     111-02    2   
      87-06  97-00  105-00  90-00  98-03  111-02
  6 Laterza, Maya             12 Whippany Par          115-10     109-08    1   
      92-09  FOUL  104-07  102-09  109-08  80-08
  7 McGuire, Paige            12 Hasbrouck He          109-07     107-09  
      86-07  104-04  101-03  107-09  FOUL  95-01
  8 Eaddy, Diamond            12 Salem HS              105-03     107-00  
      100-08  106-01  107-00  104-06  FOUL  98-01
  9 Kontos, Lindsey           10 Midland Park           94-11      99-08  
      97-08  99-08  86-00           
 10 Baldorossi, Alyssa        12 Florence Twp           97-07      96-00  
      77-00  96-00  93-08           
 11 Bash, Abigail              9 Woodbury  HS          103-11      95-06  
      91-08  95-06  88-08           
 12 DeCrescenzo, Giovanna     11 Whippany Par          106-10      94-00  
      94-00  87-00  86-09           
 13 Durr, Madeline             9 Belvidere HS           88-02      89-06  
      87-07  83-02  89-06           
 14 Lima, Luiza                9 David Brearl           84-03      88-00  
      88-00  70-08  76-08           
 15 Lewis, Dominique          10 Salem HS               93-07      86-00  
      82-00  86-00  82-04           
 16 Smith, Gabriellia         12 Penns Grove            96-01      84-11  
      84-11  78-02  75-05           
 17 Huang, Tracy              12 Whippany Par           88-00      82-00  
      82-00  71-00  70-11           
 18 Chalecki, Emily           10 Dunellen HS            95-06      81-02  
      62-01  80-06  81-02           
 19 Kamulda, Maddie            9 Haddon Towns           93-01      75-02  
      72-07  75-02  67-06           
 20 Halko, Justine            10 Dunellen HS            85-07      67-09  
      54-11  62-00  67-09           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Jaia               12 Winslow Town           11.90      12.13q  2.1  3 
  2 Jones, Naylah             10 Timber Creek           12.08      12.19q  1.6  2 
  3 Felton, Nyla               9 North Plainf           12.49      12.23q  1.6  1 
  4 Brown, Briyel             11 Winslow Town           12.67      12.32q  1.6  1 
  5 Dennis, Abigail           10 NV - Old Tap           12.62      12.36q  1.6  2 
  6 Redmond, Sophia           12 Mount Olive            12.79      12.38q  1.6  2 
  7 Ross, Hannah              11 Absegami HS            12.65      12.48q  1.6  2 
  8 Crumbley, Tajayia         11 Orange HS              12.63      12.51q  2.1  3 
  9 Bray, Natalia             12 Neptune HS             12.81      12.51   1.6  1 
 10 Solomon, Denea            12 Teaneck HS             12.82      12.54   1.6  1 
 11 Jennings, Ryan             9 Timber Creek           12.29      12.58   1.6  1 
 12 McQuillar, Aynisha        10 Ewing HS               12.91      12.61   1.6  1 
 13 DiEsso, Danielle          10 North Hunter           12.69      12.61   1.6  2 
 14 Dunbar, Antonia           11 Neptune HS             12.63      12.65   2.1  3 
 15 Bido, Chairely            11 Snyder HS              12.84      12.66   2.1  3 
 16 Robinson, Makhia          12 Somerville H           12.83      12.67   1.6  2 
 17 Jones, Chloe              10 Timber Creek           12.75      12.71   2.1  3 
 18 Shipley, Nyjae            11 Rahway HS              12.76      12.72   2.1  3 
 19 Galayda, Alyssa           11 Jackson Libe           12.91      12.75   1.6  1 
 20 Bennett, Belle            11 Northern Hig           12.88      12.81   2.1  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Jaia               12 Winslow Town           12.13      11.94  -2.5  10   
  2 Felton, Nyla               9 North Plainf           12.23      12.10  -2.5   8   
  3 Jones, Naylah             10 Timber Creek           12.19      12.24  -2.5   6   
  4 Brown, Briyel             11 Winslow Town           12.32      12.27  -2.5   4   
  5 Dennis, Abigail           10 NV - Old Tap           12.36      12.30  -2.5   2   
  6 Crumbley, Tajayia         11 Orange HS              12.51      12.31  -2.5   1   
  7 Redmond, Sophia           12 Mount Olive            12.38      12.43  -2.5 
  8 Ross, Hannah              11 Absegami HS            12.48      12.46  -2.5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oliver, Lily              11 Toms River S         2:18.59    2:14.89   2  10   
       1:06.633 (1:06.633)        2:14.888 (1:08.255)
  2 LaSasso, Alexa            12 North Hunter         2:15.93    2:16.26   2   8   
       1:05.654 (1:05.654)        2:16.257 (1:10.603)
  3 Scheier, Maddie           11 Somerville H         2:17.47    2:16.51   2   6   
       1:05.897 (1:05.897)        2:16.503 (1:10.607)
  4 Spoor, Elsa               11 Chatham HS           2:16.67    2:16.85   2   4   
       1:06.473 (1:06.473)        2:16.844 (1:10.372)
  5 Meeks, Kate               11 NV - Old Tap         2:18.74    2:16.96   2   2   
       1:07.938 (1:07.938)        2:16.954 (1:09.017)
  6 Reich, Sophia             12 North Hunter         2:17.58    2:17.09   2   1   
       1:06.996 (1:06.996)        2:17.084 (1:10.089)
  7 Shaw, Anna                10 Mendham HS           2:17.51    2:17.17   2 
       1:06.969 (1:06.969)        2:17.168 (1:10.199)
  8 Wowkun, Julia             12 Ramapo HS            2:19.77    2:17.98   2 
       1:08.258 (1:08.258)        2:17.977 (1:09.719)
  9 Braver, Brianna           11 Ramapo HS            2:20.29    2:19.30   1 
       1:07.700 (1:07.700)        2:19.298 (1:11.599)
 10 Griffin, Carly            11 Ramapo HS            2:20.09    2:19.37   1 
       1:08.881 (1:08.881)        2:19.365 (1:10.484)
 11 Wassell, Grace            11 Highland Reg         2:19.71    2:19.55   2 
       1:07.109 (1:07.109)
 12 Aponte, Jezena            12 Snyder HS            2:21.16    2:20.56   1 
       1:07.838 (1:07.838)        2:20.552 (1:12.714)
 13 Langbaum, Kara            10 Wayne Hills          2:20.61    2:21.02   1 
       1:08.407 (1:08.407)        2:21.016 (1:12.609)
 14 Petschauer, Olivia        11 Colts Neck H         2:22.21    2:21.87   1 
       1:08.276 (1:08.276)        2:21.862 (1:13.587)
 15 Brock, Julia              10 Moorestown H         2:26.23    2:22.09   1 
       1:09.297 (1:09.297)        2:22.082 (1:12.785)
 16 Lyons, Jessica            12 Allentown HS         2:19.98    2:22.36   2 
       1:07.737 (1:07.737)        2:22.359 (1:14.623)
 17 Lewis, Julia               9 Cherry Hill          2:27.31    2:22.75   1 
       1:08.646 (1:08.646)        2:22.748 (1:14.103)
 18 Almeida, Flavia           11 Robbinsville         2:25.47    2:28.39   1 
       1:08.611 (1:08.611)        2:28.382 (1:19.772)
 19 Dutton, Charly            12 Winslow Town         2:26.06    2:31.13   1 
       1:09.532 (1:09.532)        2:31.125 (1:21.593)
 20 Mannix, Abby              11 Red Bank Reg         2:27.28    2:33.28   1 
       1:10.236 (1:10.236)        2:33.275 (1:23.039)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilmot, Ava               11 Colts Neck H        11:08.62   10:55.92   10   
       1:20.289 (1:20.289)        2:43.362 (1:23.074)        4:05.695 (1:22.333)
       5:28.615 (1:22.920)        6:52.677 (1:24.063)        8:16.635 (1:23.958)
       9:38.595 (1:21.960)       10:55.917 (1:17.323)
  2 Augustine, Ava            12 Mendham HS          11:11.30   11:06.27    8   
       1:18.362 (1:18.362)           1:22.472 (4.110)        2:42.015 (1:19.543)
          2:46.550 (4.535)           2:48.279 (1.729)        4:05.149 (1:16.870)
       5:28.450 (1:23.302)        6:52.506 (1:24.057)        8:17.434 (1:24.928)
       9:42.821 (1:25.388)       11:06.261 (1:23.440)
  3 Johnston, Melina          10 Robbinsville        11:14.96   11:09.67    6   
       1:16.994 (1:16.994)        2:40.847 (1:23.854)        4:05.392 (1:24.545)
       5:29.571 (1:24.179)        6:56.775 (1:27.204)        8:23.619 (1:26.844)
       9:50.644 (1:27.025)       11:09.669 (1:19.025)
  4 Roop, Cassidy             10 North Hunter        11:12.43   11:14.92    4   
       1:19.050 (1:19.050)        2:43.901 (1:24.852)        4:08.000 (1:24.099)
       5:32.850 (1:24.850)        7:00.145 (1:27.295)        8:27.359 (1:27.214)
       9:54.164 (1:26.805)       11:14.915 (1:20.752)
  5 Guthrie, Taylor           12 Toms River S        10:59.62   11:16.87    2   
       1:19.630 (1:19.630)        2:43.654 (1:24.024)        4:07.691 (1:24.038)
       5:32.324 (1:24.633)        6:59.169 (1:26.845)        8:26.200 (1:27.032)
       9:50.060 (1:23.860)       11:16.870 (1:26.810)
  6 Rentner, Meghan           11 Allentown HS        11:23.92   11:17.33    1   
       1:20.401 (1:20.401)        2:44.132 (1:23.732)           2:44.156 (0.024)
       4:07.367 (1:23.212)        5:32.631 (1:25.264)        6:59.876 (1:27.245)
       8:26.809 (1:26.933)        9:54.494 (1:27.685)       11:17.326 (1:22.833)
  7 Schmidt, Addison          12 North Hunter        11:15.98   11:23.57  
       1:19.355 (1:19.355)        2:43.881 (1:24.527)        4:08.269 (1:24.388)
       5:33.207 (1:24.939)        7:00.657 (1:27.450)        8:28.229 (1:27.572)
       9:56.789 (1:28.560)       11:23.570 (1:26.782)
  8 Widmer, Lillie            11 Delsea Regio        11:22.84   11:29.31  
       1:20.644 (1:20.644)        2:44.591 (1:23.948)        4:08.425 (1:23.834)
       5:32.936 (1:24.512)        7:00.334 (1:27.398)        8:27.790 (1:27.457)
       9:59.140 (1:31.350)       11:29.306 (1:30.167)
  9 Lovett, Gillian           10 Mainland Reg        11:34.85   11:30.64  
       1:22.074 (1:22.074)        2:47.591 (1:25.518)        4:13.959 (1:26.368)
       5:41.031 (1:27.073)        7:09.462 (1:28.432)        8:39.432 (1:29.970)
      10:09.642 (1:30.210)       11:30.635 (1:20.993)
 10 Courtney, Allison         10 Northern Hig        11:34.45   11:38.20  
       1:20.061 (1:20.061)        2:44.372 (1:24.312)        4:10.381 (1:26.009)
       5:38.859 (1:28.478)        7:10.256 (1:31.398)        8:43.230 (1:32.974)
      10:15.239 (1:32.009)       11:38.200 (1:22.962)
 11 Keogh, Amelia             10 Ramapo HS           11:33.77   11:44.26  
       1:21.546 (1:21.546)        4:12.620 (2:51.074)        5:41.187 (1:28.568)
       7:11.659 (1:30.472)        8:43.059 (1:31.400)       10:15.054 (1:31.995)
      11:44.259 (1:29.205)
 12 Scarpa, Elizabeth          9 Colts Neck H        11:22.62   11:44.72  
       1:21.807 (1:21.807)        2:46.730 (1:24.923)        4:12.595 (1:25.865)
       5:41.621 (1:29.027)        7:12.241 (1:30.620)        8:44.135 (1:31.894)
      10:16.531 (1:32.397)       11:44.716 (1:28.185)
 13 Douglas, Sophia            9 Somerville H        11:23.14   11:46.73  
       1:21.864 (1:21.864)        2:47.069 (1:25.205)        4:13.504 (1:26.435)
       5:42.837 (1:29.334)        7:13.821 (1:30.984)        8:46.170 (1:32.349)
      10:18.462 (1:32.293)       11:46.722 (1:28.260)
 14 Leathers, Kyla            12 Wayne Hills         11:43.01   11:52.34  
       1:22.975 (1:22.975)        2:46.711 (1:23.737)        4:12.435 (1:25.724)
       5:42.464 (1:30.029)        7:13.524 (1:31.060)        8:47.266 (1:33.743)
      10:22.502 (1:35.237)       11:52.336 (1:29.834)
 15 Potaki, Brianna            9 Ramapo HS           11:37.00   11:55.06  
       2:46.945 (2:46.945)        4:13.296 (1:26.352)        5:42.646 (1:29.350)
       7:14.136 (1:31.490)        8:49.545 (1:35.409)       10:26.461 (1:36.917)
      11:55.052 (1:28.592)
 16 Valdes, Cameron           10 Summit HS           11:34.55   11:55.64  
       1:21.175 (1:21.175)           1:21.187 (0.013)        2:47.299 (1:26.112)
       4:15.230 (1:27.932)        5:45.325 (1:30.095)        7:18.175 (1:32.850)
       8:53.634 (1:35.459)       10:27.112 (1:33.479)       11:55.637 (1:28.525)
 17 Hodgens, Savannah         12 Mainland Reg        12:01.24   12:01.07  
       1:22.299 (1:22.299)        2:47.632 (1:25.334)        4:15.680 (1:28.048)
       5:45.372 (1:29.693)        7:15.867 (1:30.495)        8:49.956 (1:34.089)
      10:25.530 (1:35.574)       12:01.066 (1:35.537)
 18 Barcelona, Emma           12 Mendham HS          11:31.44   12:05.64  
       2:48.284 (2:48.284)        4:15.476 (1:27.193)        5:44.732 (1:29.257)
       7:15.312 (1:30.580)        8:48.525 (1:33.213)       10:29.066 (1:40.542)
      12:05.634 (1:36.568)
 19 Cota, Lara                12 Summit HS           11:35.69   12:13.61  
       1:20.111 (1:20.111)        2:45.510 (1:25.399)        4:14.187 (1:28.678)
      12:13.604 (7:59.417)
 20 Care, Chloe                9 Ocean City H        11:48.43   12:23.03  
       1:22.139 (1:22.139)        2:47.965 (1:25.827)        4:15.899 (1:27.934)
       5:46.100 (1:30.202)        7:21.986 (1:35.887)        9:02.341 (1:40.355)
      10:44.059 (1:41.718)       12:23.024 (1:38.965)
 21 Paget, Reece               9 Lacey Twp. H        12:19.75   12:24.80  
       1:22.047 (1:22.047)        2:48.006 (1:25.959)        4:17.066 (1:29.060)
       5:50.340 (1:33.274)        7:27.709 (1:37.369)        9:08.485 (1:40.777)
      10:50.061 (1:41.577)       12:24.794 (1:34.733)
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jacoutot, Kylie           11 Colts Neck H         1:02.62    1:02.69   3  10   
  2 Okwudibonye, Miriam       12 Ewing HS             1:02.73    1:02.72   3   8   
  3 Bennett, Molly            12 Northern Hig         1:04.40    1:05.20   3   6   
  4 Bryan-Jones, Anna         10 Northern Hig         1:05.44    1:05.61   3   4   
  5 Alvarez-Gomez, Isabella    9 Cranford HS          1:09.27    1:06.44   2   2   
  6 Brookes, Hayley           12 Morris Knoll         1:05.54    1:06.47   3   1   
  7 Hoffman, Amanda           11 Parsippany H         1:06.59    1:07.00   2 
  8 Ryerson, Morgan           10 Mount Olive          1:05.67    1:07.05   3 
  9 Marran, Julianna          12 Mendham HS           1:05.41    1:08.18   3 
 10 Cole, Sam                 11 Delsea Regio         1:09.78    1:08.45   2 
 11 Maye, Gabrielle           11 Colonia HS           1:10.37    1:08.74   2 
 12 Wiltshire, Ciara          11 Winslow Town         1:08.56    1:08.85   2 
 13 Edwards, Jessenia         11 Timber Creek         1:10.28    1:09.16   2 
 14 Pataki, Hailey            12 Northern Hig         1:08.19    1:09.18   2 
 15 Fasakin, Desola           11 Toms River S         1:07.68    1:10.07   2 
 16 Suhocki, Ava              12 Colts Neck H         1:10.92    1:10.97   1 
 17 Castell, Laila            10 Red Bank Reg         1:11.76    1:12.23   1 
 18 Mentonis, Abby            11 Colts Neck H         1:10.75    1:12.94   1 
 19 Kopeld, Alona             11 Mendham HS           1:10.76    1:13.21   1 
 20 Howard, Asia              10 Rahway HS            1:12.15    1:20.61   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neptune HS  'A'                                     48.45      48.76   3  10   
     1) Bray, Natalia 12                2) Dunbar, Antonia 11             
     3) Fitzpatrick, Imani 12           4) Young, Ahjanae 12              
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           49.39      48.91   3   8   
     1) Frazier, Billie 9               2) Olaogun-Dickson, Adiat 9       
     3) Jennings, Ryan 9                4) Jones, Naylah 10               
  3 Teaneck HS  'A'                                     49.18      49.29   3   6   
     1) Malcolm, Asasia 12              2) Williamson, Zuri 9             
     3) Adeoti, Oluwadamilola 10        4) Young, Deja 12                 
  4 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             49.32      49.36   3   4   
     1) Hill, Emily 12                  2) Nwosu, Juline 11               
     3) Szwed, Ava 12                   4) Swanson, Natalia 10            
  5 Northern Highlands Reg. HS  'A'                     49.70      49.71   3   2   
     1) Bennett, Belle 11               2) Birch, Alexa 9                 
     3) Slayne, Braden 11               4) Feeley, Hannah 12              
  6 North Hunterdon HS  'A'                             50.08      49.85   3   1   
     1) Yager, Shelby 11                2) DiEsso, Danielle 10            
     3) Rogers, Lily 9                  4) May, Sabrina 10                
  7 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                             50.99      49.93   2 
     1) Devito, Olivia 11               2) Lavezzo, Chelsea 10            
     3) Spalthoff, Delaney 9            4) Galayda, Alyssa 11             
  8 Mount Olive HS  'A'                                 50.58      50.19   2 
     1) Dugan, Sydney 10                2) Eason, Michaela 10             
     3) Gorospe, Jianna 11              4) Scheuten, Tehya 11             
  9 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  51.61      50.29   2 
     1) Dyer, Amina 9                   2) Fisher, Jaylin 11              
     3) Tucker, Breyanna 11             4) Gibson-Gardner, Amiya 12       
 10 Ramapo HS  'A'                                      50.84      50.46   2 
     1) Bangs, Sydney 12                2) Cahill, Alexandra 11           
     3) Schmidt, Kendall 11             4) Silverman, Carli 11            
 11 Ocean City HS  'A'                                  50.06      51.01   3 
     1) Gould, Mallory 12               2) Halbruner, Maggie 12           
     3) Nicoletti, Tricia 11            4) Nnewihe, Naomi 9               
 12 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    50.48      51.31   2 
     1) Doherty, Petra 10               2) Loving, Zy'asia 11             
     3) Pierrecharles, Jewel 10         4) Riggins, Alicia 9              
 13 Seneca  HS  'A'                                     51.15      51.43   2 
     1) Benzenhafer, Amanda 12          2) Buttocovla, Emma 10            
     3) Hill, Mia 12                    4) Eberman, Nora 9                
 14 Somerville HS  'A'                                  50.20      51.44   3 
     1) Slater, Samantha 12             2) McKenna, Julia 12              
     3) Hoarle, Emme 9                  4) Robinson, Makhia 12            
 15 South Plainfield HS  'A'                            51.72      51.50   1 
     1) Ransom, Amaiya-Rose 9           2) Symister, Trinyce 11           
     3) Marin, Isabelle 11              4) Harris, Brianna 12             
 16 Lacey Twp. HS  'A'                                  51.65      51.62   1 
     1) Conti, Vassi 9                  2) Albis, Natalie 11              
     3) Reid, Sofia 11                  4) Roth, Anna 11                  
 17 Summit HS  'A'                                      52.07      51.77   1 
     1) Borst, Keira 9                  2) Della Sala, Jaqueline 11       
     3) Puskar, Elizabeth 12            4) Piron, Olivia 12               
 18 Payne Tech - Essex  'A'                             51.89      52.18   1 
     1) Glenn, Ranajia 11               2) Cooley-Spradley, Morgan 11     
     3) Saintvallier, Tyonnie 12        4) Tyndall, Shayna 10             
 19 Warren Hills HS  'A'                                52.21      53.15   1 
     1) Wiggins, Layla 10               2) Thomas, Briana 10              
     3) Thomas, Olivia 12               4) Carroll, Erin 12               
 -- Ewing HS  'A'                                       50.20        DNF   2 
     1) Smith, Sydney 11                2) McQuillar, Aynisha 10          
     3) Hearns, Thalia 10               4) Okwudibonye, Miriam 12         
 -- Morris Knolls HS  'A'                               51.00         DQ   2  out of zone
     1) Kosiorowski, Emma 12            2) Ramos, Elena 9                 
     3) Ramos, Alicia 9                 4) Petreska, Angelina 10          
 
Girls Pole Vault Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merola, Alexis            12 Roxbury HS          10-00.00   11-00.00   10   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    O    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Morrison, Eva             12 Mainland Reg        10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    O    O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Byrd-Leitner, Hannah       9 Moorestown H        10-00.00  J10-06.00    6   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O    O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  4 Kim, Jamie                 9 NV - Old Tap        10-00.00   10-00.00    4   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O    XO   XXX 
  5 Klein, Katie              12 NV - Old Tap        10-00.00  J10-00.00    1.50
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Miller, Emma              12 Tenafly HS           9-06.00  J10-00.00    1.50
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    O    O   XXO   XXX 
  7 Gebhard, Reese            11 Delsea Regio        10-00.00    9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO    O   XXX 
  7 Costa, Nicolette          12 Warren Hills         9-00.00    9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO    O   XXX 
  9 Hoff, Courtney            12 Warren Hills         8-06.00   J9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO  XXO    O   XXX 
 10 Tuite, Allie              10 NV - Old Tap         9-00.00   J9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XO   XXX 
 11 Todorov, Monica           10 Mainland Reg         9-00.00    9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Stockham, Jaya             9 Moorestown H         9-06.00    8-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 
        O  XXX 
 12 Danson, Lindsey           10 North Hunter         9-06.00    8-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 
        O  XXX 
 14 Kimmick, Jane             10 Somerville H         8-00.00   J8-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 11-06 
       XO  XXX   XXX 
 15 Ryazanova, Stephanie      12 Robbinsville         8-00.00   J8-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Manatse, Liz              10 North Hunter         9-00.00   J8-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Witter, Marissa           10 Brick Townsh         8-00.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- Deeb, Rose                11 Cranford HS          7-06.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- Wizemann, Aleesa           9 Somerville H         8-06.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- Forbes, Liah              11 North Hunter         9-00.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- Scannell, Maya            11 Absegami HS          9-00.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- Russo, Tessa              12 Middletown N         7-06.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Group 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hall, Mikayla             12 Hamilton HS         17-04.75   17-11.00   NWI  10   
     16-11(NWI) 17-02(NWI) 17-11(NWI) FOUL      16-04(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Meribe, Danielle          11 Roxbury HS          18-06.00   17-09.00   NWI   8   
     16-07.50(NWI) FOUL      16-08.50(NWI) 17-09(NWI) 16-07(NWI)    
  3 Dirkes, Camryn            12 Mainland Reg        17-04.25   17-03.50   NWI   6   
     15-09(NWI) 17-03.50(NWI) FOUL      15-07(NWI) FOUL      16-11.25(NWI)
  4 Hill, Mia                 12 Seneca  HS          16-11.50   17-02.50   NWI   4   
     16-06(NWI) 17-02.50(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI) 13-11(NWI) 16-11(NWI) 15-05(NWI)
  5 Khanzada, Norina          11 Tenafly HS          17-07.50   17-01.75   NWI   2   
     15-11.50(NWI) 16-07.50(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 15-11(NWI) FOUL      17-01.75(NWI)
  6 Solovay, Riley            10 Robbinsville        17-07.00   16-10.00   NWI   1   
     15-01.50(NWI) 16-06(NWI) 16-05.50(NWI) 16-10(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI) 16-10(NWI)
  7 Vargas, Amanda            11 Brick Townsh        16-09.50   16-09.00   NWI 
     13-07.50(NWI) 16-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14-11.25(NWI)
  8 Felton, Nyla               9 North Plainf        17-01.00   16-08.75   NWI 
     16-06(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI) 16-08.75(NWI) 14-03.50(NWI) 14-07.25(NWI) 15-07(NWI)
  9 Pierre, Guerlande         10 Timber Creek        17-05.75   16-06.00   NWI 
     15-11(NWI) 16-06(NWI) FOUL              
 10 Rudolph, Leah             10 North Hunter        16-11.75   16-05.00   NWI 
     15-08.75(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI) 16-05(NWI)         
 11 Agbo, Adannia             11 Morris Hills        17-08.25   16-02.50   NWI 
     15-11.25(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI) 15-08(NWI)          
 12 Malcolm, Asasia           12 Teaneck HS          17-08.00   16-01.00   NWI 
     16-01(NWI) 14-07.25(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI)         
 13 Kline, Charley             9 Camden Co. V        16-10.50  J16-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-01(NWI)         
 14 Socolich, Gina            12 Morris Hills        17-06.00   15-11.00   NWI 
     15-01(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 15-09(NWI)          
 15 McKenna, Julia            12 Somerville H        16-10.00   15-10.50   NWI 
     15-10.25(NWI) 14-07.75(NWI) 15-10.50(NWI)         
 16 Guerrieri, Hailey         12 Middletown N        17-04.25  J15-10.50   NWI 
     15-06.50(NWI) 15-10.50(NWI) FOUL              
 17 Smith, Sydney             11 Ewing HS            16-01.00   15-08.50   NWI 
     15-08.50(NWI) 15-04(NWI) 15-03.25(NWI)           
 18 Garret, Jaidah             9 Absegami HS         16-04.25   15-08.25   NWI 
     15-08.25(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 15-02.25(NWI)          
 19 Styer, Elaina             11 Ocean City H        17-09.50   15-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-08(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI)         
 20 Manetovic, Alexandra      12 Fort Lee HS         17-03.50   15-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-04(NWI) FOUL              
 21 Finley, Erin              12 Randolph HS         17-05.00   15-00.00   NWI 
     15-00(NWI) 14-10.75(NWI) FOUL              
 22 Evans, Saniyah            10 Rahway HS           17-00.25   13-03.75   NWI 
     13-03.75(NWI) 12-02(NWI) FOUL               
 23 Jackson, Ariyana          11 Randolph HS         16-07.00   11-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-09(NWI) PASS                
 
Girls Shot Put Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aymil, Melissa            12 Mendham HS          36-08.50   40-05.00   10   
      FOUL  37-10  38-06.75  37-02  38-08  40-05
  2 Giordano, Layla           10 NV - Old Tap        39-08.25   39-04.50    8   
      36-09.75  FOUL  39-04.50  FOUL  35-01.50  FOUL
  3 Loiacono, Sydney          12 South Plainf        35-09.25   37-08.25    6   
      35-04  35-10.50  36-09  34-11.25  37-08.25  35-02
  4 Peretti, Emma             11 Hammonton HS        38-09.00   36-11.75    4   
      36-11.75  36-09  FOUL  FOUL  36-00.25  36-07.75
  5 Adesina, Comfort          12 Rahway HS           36-04.00   36-02.75    2   
      FOUL  32-10.50  36-02.75  33-10  30-08.50  34-09
  6 Vashey, Karalyn           12 Jackson Libe        34-00.00   36-02.50    1   
      32-00  35-03.50  33-03.25  31-01  35-01.50  36-02.50
  7 Giordano, Maya            10 NV - Old Tap        34-06.50   36-01.00  
      36-01  34-03.75  FOUL  31-11.50  34-10.25  35-00
  8 Kolodziej, Emily          10 Somerville H        35-06.25   35-11.00  
      35-11  33-11.25  32-07  33-00.25  34-05.75  33-03.50
  9 Bona, Sarah               12 Randolph HS         32-09.50   35-02.25  
      33-03  34-00  35-02.25           
 10 Fitzgerald, Cadence       12 Mainland Reg        35-01.00   35-00.50  
      FOUL  35-00.50  FOUL           
 11 Wilson, AJ                11 Highland Reg        34-05.75   34-08.50  
      34-08.50  32-06  34-04           
 12 Kitio, Leticia            11 Lawrence HS         34-01.50   34-04.00  
      32-10  32-11.50  34-04           
 13 Meribe, Danielle          11 Roxbury HS          34-01.00   34-01.00  
      33-09.50  34-01  33-06.75           
 14 Jackson, Ariyana          11 Randolph HS         32-03.75   34-00.00  
      31-09  33-10.50  34-00           
 15 Wilson, Kassidy           12 Middletown N        34-10.75   33-11.50  
      32-02.50  33-11.50  31-06.75           
 16 Grunin, Emma              12 Toms River S        35-11.25   33-02.00  
      32-08  32-10.50  33-02           
 17 Decker, Chrystanna        12 Burlington T        34-05.50   32-09.00  
      32-09  32-00.75  32-07.25           
 18 Wiser, Emma               12 Paramus HS          32-01.75   32-08.75  
      30-08.25  30-00  32-08.75           
 19 Pierre, Guerlande         10 Timber Creek        35-02.00   31-11.00  
      27-11  31-11  30-01.75           
 20 Craig, Ashley             11 Teaneck HS          34-02.50   31-07.75  
      FOUL  31-07.75  28-00           
 21 Vota, Catherine           11 Colts Neck H        34-05.00   31-04.50  
      29-09.50  29-04.25  31-04.50           
 22 McCurry, Brynn            11 Sparta HS           33-05.00   30-07.00  
      30-04  30-00  30-07           
 23 Cochran-Hutt, Naz'Jade    12 Mainland Reg        34-08.50   30-04.25  
      30-04.25  FOUL  29-01.50           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCurry, Brynn            11 Sparta HS             107-01     130-05   10   
      118-09  130-05  119-05  110-03  119-07  116-04
  2 Dirkes, Camryn            12 Mainland Reg          118-04     125-01    8   
      95-11  125-01  105-08  110-06  115-01  FOUL
  3 Taylor, Katherine         12 Colts Neck H          119-06     125-00    6   
      111-10  115-03  117-06  104-09  125-00  118-07
  4 Ward, Mackenzie           11 NV - Old Tap          121-09     121-08    4   
      113-03  119-00  113-00  FOUL  117-10  121-08
  5 Gorden, Kathryn           12 Wayne Hills           114-05     114-11    2   
      111-05  98-07  109-00  108-03  114-11  106-01
  6 Reardon, Ava              11 Delsea Regio          106-10     108-10    1   
      97-02  76-08  103-00  103-01  105-02  108-10
  7 Jackson, Ariyana          11 Randolph HS            97-04     108-09  
      99-02  96-00  108-09  100-06  100-02  100-05
  8 Goldson, Ryana            12 Warren Hills          102-11     104-06  
      104-06  101-08  100-00  FOUL  98-03  101-00
  9 Frattura, Isabella         9 Sparta HS             106-06     101-01  
      87-10  95-11  101-01         
 10 Grunin, Emma              12 Toms River S           99-08     100-02  
      100-02  96-00  90-07           
 11 Swale, Hannah             12 Allentown HS          100-01      98-01  
      98-01  92-02  96-00           
 12 Witt, Brianna             11 Toms River S           99-08      97-05  
      92-11  97-05  91-09           
 13 Rodriguez, Julisa         11 Cherry Hill           110-00      97-03  
      93-04  83-08  97-03           
 14 Harris, Brianna           12 South Plainf          102-01      96-04  
      96-04  FOUL  91-01           
 15 Fodera, Adrianna          10 Absegami HS            99-01      95-00  
      91-01  95-00  86-05           
 16 Lewis, Peyton             10 North Hunter           98-04      94-07  
      92-00  94-07  93-00           
 17 Crowell, Ruby             11 Hamilton Eas          100-07      93-10  
      81-07  84-08  93-10           
 18 Coniglio, Julianna        11 Colts Neck H           97-10      93-07  
      93-07  91-07  FOUL           
 19 Walsh, Patricia           12 Middletown N           93-08      93-02  
      76-00  91-01  93-02           
 20 Santana, Loucine          10 NV - Old Tap           98-08      90-09  
      FOUL  74-09  90-09           
 21 Bona, Sarah               12 Randolph HS            93-08      88-10  
      83-08  88-10  87-00           
 22 Decker, Chrystanna        12 Burlington T          100-08      84-02  
      84-02  75-00  FOUL           
 23 Brewi, Kaitlyn            10 North Hunter           92-02      77-08  
      70-11  71-04  77-08           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Chris               11 Wallkill Val           10.90      10.85q  2.3  2 
  2 Ahart, Jack               11 Kinnelon HS            10.86      10.93q  2.2  3 
  3 Liverpool, Clyde          12 Boonton HS             10.91      10.95q  3.8  1 
  4 Tormo, Robbie             12 New Milford            11.18      10.97q  3.8  1 
  5 Solomon, Jabron           11 Woodbury  HS           11.15      11.01q  2.2  3 
  6 VanKline, Barone           9 Florence Twp           11.09      11.13q  2.3  2 
  7 Smith, Amare              11 Salem HS               10.98      11.14q  3.8  1 
  8 Gruber, Zach              11 Haddon Towns           11.16      11.18q  2.3  2  11.1764
  9 Hendricks, Elijah         11 Penns Grove            11.17     J11.18   3.8  1  11.1764
 10 Bell, Abdul               11 Salem HS               11.14      11.18   2.2  3 
 11 Lane, Emmanuel            11 Salem HS               11.23      11.30   2.3  2 
 12 Thomas-Walker, Nayad      10 West Side HS           11.55      11.30   3.8  1 
 13 Gooden, Orane             12 West Side HS           11.45      11.32   2.2  3 
 14 Parris, Joshua            12 New Milford            11.54      11.36   3.8  1 
 15 Balsam, Ryan              12 Emerson HS             11.51      11.38   2.3  2 
 16 Quinn, Elijah             10 Florence Twp           11.72      11.39   3.8  1 
 17 Mundo, Linus              12 Secaucus HS            11.71      11.43   2.3  2 
 18 Hennig, Rafael            11 Belvidere HS           11.65      11.44   2.2  3 
 19 Ogbuewu, Chiekezie        10 Dunellen HS            11.63      11.75   2.3  2 
 20 Vargas, Jayden            11 Secaucus HS            11.76      11.94   3.8  1 
 21 Hart, Jermaine            11 Roselle Park           11.68      12.16   2.2  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Liverpool, Clyde          12 Boonton HS             10.95      10.70  -2.8  10   
  2 Ross, Chris               11 Wallkill Val           10.85      10.71  -2.8   8   
  3 Ahart, Jack               11 Kinnelon HS            10.93      10.86  -2.8   6   
  4 Tormo, Robbie             12 New Milford            10.97      10.96  -2.8   4   
  5 VanKline, Barone           9 Florence Twp           11.13      11.06  -2.8   2   
  6 Solomon, Jabron           11 Woodbury  HS           11.01      11.08  -2.8   1   
  7 Smith, Amare              11 Salem HS               11.14      11.15  -2.8 
  8 Gruber, Zach              11 Haddon Towns           11.18      11.25  -2.8 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Scott            12 Audubon HS           1:57.47    1:56.15   2  10   
        58.234 (58.234)  1:56.150 (57.917)
  2 Morrow, Evan              12 Hasbrouck He         1:56.84    1:57.04   2   8   
        58.425 (58.425)  1:57.036 (58.612)
  3 Ormsby, Lincoln           12 Maple Shade          1:59.72    1:58.86   2   6   
           58.662 (58.662)        1:58.860 (1:00.198)
  4 Kelii, Makaio             12 Audubon HS           2:02.08    2:00.70   2   4   
           59.441 (59.441)        2:00.694 (1:01.253)
  5 Itani, Khalid             12 Emerson HS           2:00.60    2:01.19   2   2   
           59.421 (59.421)        2:01.189 (1:01.768)
  6 Carroll, Braeden          12 Kinnelon HS          2:01.83    2:01.46   2   1   
           59.390 (59.390)        2:01.451 (1:02.062)
  7 Brooks, Donte             12 Boonton HS           2:01.64    2:01.63   2 
           59.520 (59.520)        2:01.622 (1:02.103)
  8 Diaz, Jake                12 Hasbrouck He         2:03.40    2:02.74   1 
       1:01.120 (1:01.120)        2:02.739 (1:01.619)
  9 Abada, Younes             11 Secaucus HS          2:04.98    2:02.84   1 
       1:01.453 (1:01.453)        2:02.838 (1:01.385)
 10 Furlano, Brian            12 Haddon Towns         2:01.29    2:02.95   2 
           59.195 (59.195)        2:02.949 (1:03.754)
 11 Longo, Steven              9 Becton Reg.          2:07.66    2:04.27   1 
       1:02.458 (1:02.458)        2:04.263 (1:01.805)
 12 Torelli, Michael          11 Woodbury  HS         2:03.51    2:05.22   1 
       1:01.434 (1:01.434)        2:05.213 (1:03.779)
 13 Maher, Rory               12 Shore Region         2:04.73    2:06.30   1 
       1:01.243 (1:01.243)        2:06.299 (1:05.057)
 14 Cichanowitz, Justin       12 Cedar Grove          2:09.30    2:08.93   1 
       1:02.748 (1:02.748)        2:08.923 (1:06.175)
 15 Villalobos, Marlon        12 Jonathan Day         2:05.79    2:11.20   1 
       1:04.040 (1:04.040)        2:11.194 (1:07.154)
 16 Abada, Youcef              9 Secaucus HS          2:10.64    2:14.93   1 
       1:05.558 (1:05.558)        2:14.930 (1:09.373)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tilton, Liam              12 Highland Par         9:30.68    9:35.46   10   
       1:08.347 (1:08.347)        2:19.120 (1:10.773)        3:32.337 (1:13.218)
       4:47.881 (1:15.544)        6:04.138 (1:16.258)        7:14.336 (1:10.198)
       8:25.853 (1:11.518)        9:35.452 (1:09.599)
  2 Shute, Peyton             10 Woodbury  HS         9:29.73    9:51.56    8   
       1:08.017 (1:08.017)        2:18.762 (1:10.745)        3:31.818 (1:13.057)
       4:47.618 (1:15.800)        6:04.976 (1:17.358)        7:21.767 (1:16.792)
       8:38.742 (1:16.975)        9:51.558 (1:12.817)
  3 Morrow, Evan              12 Hasbrouck He         9:58.80    9:56.31    6   
       1:08.527 (1:08.527)        2:19.501 (1:10.974)        3:33.206 (1:13.705)
       4:50.088 (1:16.883)        6:08.468 (1:18.380)        7:29.531 (1:21.063)
       8:47.703 (1:18.173)        9:56.301 (1:08.598)
  4 Platania, Kayden          12 Buena Region        10:02.45    9:58.67    4   
       1:08.780 (1:08.780)        2:19.793 (1:11.014)        3:32.192 (1:12.399)
       4:47.773 (1:15.582)        6:05.497 (1:17.724)        7:23.981 (1:18.484)
       8:46.432 (1:22.452)        9:58.662 (1:12.230)
  5 Gately, Elijah            12 Kinnelon HS         10:13.92   10:01.06    2   
       1:09.573 (1:09.573)        2:21.275 (1:11.702)        3:35.615 (1:14.340)
       4:51.560 (1:15.945)        6:08.843 (1:17.284)        7:30.021 (1:21.178)
       8:50.761 (1:20.740)       10:01.055 (1:10.294)
  6 Gaspari, Joseph           11 Audubon HS          10:00.75   10:03.36    1   
       1:09.225 (1:09.225)        2:21.627 (1:12.403)        3:35.876 (1:14.249)
       4:51.815 (1:15.939)        6:09.706 (1:17.892)        7:29.167 (1:19.462)
       8:49.148 (1:19.982)       10:03.356 (1:14.208)
  7 Bergmann, Ethan           12 Haddon Towns        10:07.91   10:08.40  
       1:10.008 (1:10.008)        2:22.141 (1:12.133)        3:36.596 (1:14.455)
       4:51.740 (1:15.144)        6:09.162 (1:17.423)        7:30.283 (1:21.122)
       8:49.560 (1:19.277)       10:08.391 (1:18.832)
  8 Ray, Keanu                11 Weehawken HS         9:58.14   10:09.65  
       1:11.051 (1:11.051)        2:25.471 (1:14.420)        3:41.960 (1:16.489)
       5:00.323 (1:18.364)        6:19.636 (1:19.313)        7:39.036 (1:19.400)
       8:57.385 (1:18.349)       10:09.645 (1:12.260)
  9 Morrow, Aidan              9 Hasbrouck He        10:10.09   10:17.39  
       1:11.852 (1:11.852)        2:28.107 (1:16.255)        3:46.895 (1:18.788)
       5:05.751 (1:18.857)        6:25.236 (1:19.485)        7:46.401 (1:21.165)
       9:05.713 (1:19.313)       10:17.383 (1:11.670)
 10 Garcia, Andrew            11 Kinnelon HS         10:03.61   10:18.03  
       1:09.822 (1:09.822)        2:21.911 (1:12.089)        3:36.265 (1:14.354)
       4:52.391 (1:16.127)        6:11.940 (1:19.549)        7:33.973 (1:22.034)
       8:58.392 (1:24.419)       10:18.026 (1:19.634)
 11 Kahn, Max                  9 Mountain Lak        10:04.59   10:40.87  
       2:25.613 (2:25.613)        3:42.922 (1:17.309)        5:04.182 (1:21.260)
       6:27.576 (1:23.394)        7:53.770 (1:26.194)        9:19.878 (1:26.109)
      10:40.863 (1:20.985)
 12 Bilton, Henry             10 Highland Par        10:32.79   10:47.76  
       1:16.297 (1:16.297)        2:35.332 (1:19.035)        3:55.133 (1:19.802)
       5:17.896 (1:22.763)        6:40.558 (1:22.663)        8:07.301 (1:26.743)
       9:32.361 (1:25.060)       10:47.758 (1:15.398)
 13 Lin, Jason                11 Highland Par        10:29.61   10:49.39  
       1:15.197 (1:15.197)        2:34.620 (1:19.423)        3:55.423 (1:20.804)
       5:18.162 (1:22.739)        6:40.833 (1:22.672)        8:07.668 (1:26.835)
       9:32.695 (1:25.027)       10:49.381 (1:16.687)
 14 Jamolawicz, Joseph        12 South Amboy         10:32.89   10:53.09  
       1:15.590 (1:15.590)        2:35.003 (1:19.414)        3:54.710 (1:19.707)
       5:17.646 (1:22.937)        6:40.235 (1:22.589)        8:07.348 (1:27.114)
       9:32.312 (1:24.964)       10:53.087 (1:20.775)
 15 Hansen, Aiden             10 Becton Reg.         11:14.61   11:32.46  
       2:42.337 (2:42.337)        4:07.913 (1:25.577)        5:35.325 (1:27.412)
       7:03.656 (1:28.332)        8:34.626 (1:30.970)       10:05.358 (1:30.733)
      11:32.452 (1:27.094)
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scaturro, Aidan           12 Shore Region           56.95      55.58   3  10   
  2 Gibbard, Thomas           12 Emerson HS             55.62      56.44   3   8   
  3 Unis, Colin               12 Saddle Brook           56.33      56.81   3   6   
  4 Garito, Matthew           11 Park Ridge H           57.28      57.42   3   4   
  5 Bilotta, Connor           12 Audubon HS             57.25      57.72   3   2   
  6 Scott, Cameron            12 Asbury Park            58.97      57.99   2   1   
  7 Adams, Nathan             11 Middlesex HS           57.70      58.20   2 
  8 Harvey, Quincy            11 Woodbury  HS         1:00.52      58.32   1 
  9 Bonser, Dylan             11 Wallkill Val           57.40      58.38   3 
 10 DeRosa, Caden             11 Hasbrouck He           57.62      58.39   3 
 11 Uthayasooriyan, Arun      12 University H           59.76      58.62   2 
 12 Krieger, Michael          12 Haddon Towns           57.53      59.18   3 
 13 Bio, Joseph               11 West Side HS           58.80      59.23   2 
 14 Ayala, Dontaye            11 Asbury Park            59.18    1:00.50   2 
 15 Marshall, Rashawn         10 University H         1:02.17    1:00.65   1 
 16 Iyiola, Abdulazeez        10 Palmyra HS           1:00.02    1:00.84   2 
 17 Jean-Baptiste, Alex       11 Jonathan Day           58.39    1:01.33   2 
 18 Barker, Roshaughn         10 West Side HS         1:00.93    1:01.59   1 
 19 James, Kyle               11 Whippany Par         1:02.97    1:03.89   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glassboro HS  'A'                                   43.82      43.64   3  10   
     1) Ferguson, Brysheen 10           2) McBride, Ralph 12              
     3) Sutton, Jonathan 12             4) Wright, Caron 10               
  2 Salem HS  'A'                                       43.76      43.76   3   8   
     1) Gildersleeve, Jessiah 12        2) Smith, Cameron 9               
     3) Smith, Amare 11                 4) Jones, Zaheim 11               
  3 New Milford HS  'A'                                 44.24      43.84   3   6   
     1) Tormo, Robbie 12                2) Yan, Andrew 12                 
     3) Sanjay, Edwin 10                4) Parris, Joshua 12              
  4 Wallkill Valley HS  'A'                             43.98      44.10   3   4   
     1) Nugent, Shane 11                2) Pourshariati, Rayan 11         
     3) Bonser, Dylan 11                4) Ross, Chris 11                 
  5 Saddle Brook HS  'A'                                44.88      44.69   3   2   
     1) Banach, Michael 11              2) Ciolino, Nicholas 12           
     3) DeJulia, Jake 11                4) Nudo, Joseph 12                
  6 Audubon HS  'A'                                     44.64      44.71   3   1   
     1) Bilotta, Connor 12              2) Lindemuth, William 11          
     3) Myers, Aaryn 12                 4) Hoke, Luke 10                  
  7 Emerson HS  'A'                                     44.75      45.13   3 
     1) Balsam, Ryan 12                 2) Damsky, Benjamin 12            
     3) Gibbard, Thomas 12              4) Storz, Nathan 12               
  8 Clayton HS  'A'                                     45.36      45.30   2 
     1) Jones, Dillon 10                2) Rivera, Elijah 11              
     3) Carr-Morton, JaQuez 11          4) Miller, Kameron 11             
  9 University HS  'A'                                  45.42      45.59   2 
     1) Bobb, Estrick 10                2) Chowdhury, Ahnaf 10            
     3) St Fleur, Guy 12                4) Woobey, Mark 12                
 10 Middlesex HS  'A'                                   46.20      45.71   2 
     1) Killian, Jack 9                 2) Fittin, Ricky 9                
     3) Pearyer, Jayden 10              4) Adams, Nathan 11               
 11 Kinnelon HS  'A'                                    45.35      46.06   2 
     1) Tracy, Jack 12                  2) McKeon, Brandon 12             
     3) Solarino, Thomas 10             4) Kispert, Matt 10               
 12 Dunellen HS  'A'                                    46.90      46.25   1 
     1) Teheran Marin, Deiby 9          2) Duplesis, Elijah 10            
     3) Hernandez, Elijah 9             4) Ogbuewu, Chiekezie 10          
 13 Highland Park HS  'A'                               45.79      46.34   2 
     1) Lu, Matt 12                     2) Sabnis, Sharat 9               
     3) Segura, Alain 9                 4) Landis, Michael 12             
 14 Whippany Park HS  'A'                               46.72      46.45   1 
     1) Hoppes, Colin 9                 2) Day, Kyler 12                  
     3) Blake, Jalen 12                 4) Ciottone, Joseph 11            
 15 Hawthorne HS  'A'                                   46.48      46.47   1 
     1) Castillo, Alex 11               2) Lizardo, Tyler 10              
     3) Mendoza, J C 10                 4) Robinson, Alex 11              
 16 University Academy  Charter  'A'                    45.61      46.84   2 
     1) Raysor, Jamar 12                2) Lacson, Nigel 11               
     3) Harris, Keon 10                 4) Charles, Pratt 12              
 17 Becton Reg. HS  'A'                                 46.76      47.36   1 
     1) Grabowski, Steel 10             2) Forbes, Mathew 10              
     3) Cipriano, Alexis 12             4) Costa, Gustavo 9               
 18 Secaucus HS  'A'                                    48.93      48.03   1 
     1) Vargas, Jayden 11               2) Senkesi, Lohitaksh 11          
     3) Daliva, Jared Addy 10           4) Coronel, Steve 11              
 19 David Brearley HS  'A'                              45.74      48.07   2 
     1) Hilton Jr., Terrence 11         2) Flowers, Anthony 10            
     3) Thorne, Rashon 9                4) Ruiz, Matt 11                  
 20 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                   44.97      53.91   2 
     1) Amedee, Frantzley 11            2) Solomon, Jabron 11             
     3) Taylor, Marquis 9               4) Lockhart, Teddy 12             
 -- Maple Shade HS  'A'                                 44.85         DQ   3  out of zone
     1) Marvin, Nathan 10               2) Citron, AJ 11                  
     3) Santore, Nico 11                4) Loomis, Sean 11                
 
Boys High Jump Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gantt, Jamile             11 Paulsboro HS         6-06.00    6-08.25   10   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08.25 6-10 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XXO     XX 
  2 Ross, Jax                 11 Henry Hudson         6-02.00    6-02.00    8   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Harris, Kadon              9 Gloucester C         6-00.00   J6-02.00    6   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Fall, Ibrahim             12 Boonton HS           6-00.00   J6-02.00    4   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Gibbard, Thomas           12 Emerson HS           6-00.00   J6-02.00    2   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Tunis, Dominick           12 Pennsville           5-08.00   J6-02.00    1   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jones, Demetrius          11 Salem HS             5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Greene, Chris             12 Wallkill Val         6-00.00   J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Russell, Jordan           10 Weehawken HS         6-00.00   J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 DeRosa, Caden             11 Hasbrouck He         5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
 11 Ciottone, Joseph          11 Whippany Par         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Flowers, Anthony          10 David Brearl         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Hohney, Dallas            12 Glassboro HS         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 McCloughan, Trevor        12 South Hunter         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Reed, Shane               10 Buena Region         5-10.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- Gomez, Jonathan           11 Whippany Par         5-08.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- Gilkes, Jaydon            10 Becton Reg.          5-06.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- Parks, Mehki              11 Middlesex HS         5-06.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- Sirak, Trevor             11 South Hunter         5-08.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Triple Jump Group 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Storz, Nathan             12 Emerson HS          45-07.25   46-04.75   NWI  10   
     46-04.75(NWI) 46-00.50(NWI) 44-10.50(NWI) 43-00(NWI) FOUL      43-07.50(NWI)
  2 Moore, Clifton            10 Glassboro HS        42-00.50   43-06.25   NWI   8   
     43-06.25(NWI) 43-02.50(NWI) 39-08.25(NWI) 42-01(NWI) FOUL      40-00.25(NWI)
  3 Woody, Darien             10 Florence Twp        41-08.00   42-09.25   NWI   6   
     40-07(NWI) 40-02.75(NWI) 41-02.50(NWI) 41-01.50(NWI) 42-09.25(NWI) 41-02.75(NWI)
  4 Smith, Cameron             9 Salem HS            40-07.25   42-03.75   NWI   4   
     36-10(NWI) 41-01(NWI) 42-03.75(NWI) 41-06.75(NWI) 41-08.75(NWI) 41-02(NWI)
  5 Llizo, Justin             12 Roselle Park        42-02.00   42-02.50   NWI   2   
     FOUL      42-02.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      39-09(NWI) 41-10.50(NWI)
  6 Greene, Chris             12 Wallkill Val        44-00.00   41-11.25   NWI   1   
     41-05.25(NWI) 41-11.25(NWI) FOUL      40-02.25(NWI) 41-01(NWI) 40-08(NWI)
  7 Palmer, Michael           12 Hawthorne HS        42-07.00   41-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      41-09(NWI) 41-01.50(NWI) 39-05(NWI) FOUL      41-02.75(NWI)
  8 Molfetto, Trent           12 Kittatinny H        41-06.25   41-01.50   NWI 
     41-01.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      37-06(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  9 Kessel, Liam              12 Kinnelon HS         41-01.25   40-11.75   NWI 
     40-03.50(NWI) 40-11.75(NWI) FOUL              
 10 Colon, Julian             12 Roselle Park        42-02.00   40-11.00   NWI 
     39-07.75(NWI) FOUL      40-11(NWI)           
 11 Etienne, Diamani          12 Roselle Park        42-07.00   40-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      40-10(NWI) FOUL                
 12 Jackson, Davi'Yonn         9 Salem HS            39-06.25   40-05.00   NWI 
     39-08(NWI) 40-02.75(NWI) 40-05(NWI)           
 13 Reed, Shane               10 Buena Region        39-01.75   40-04.25   NWI 
     FOUL      40-04.25(NWI) 38-06(NWI)           
 14 Egeonu, Bryant            12 Jonathan Day        41-01.00   40-00.00   NWI 
     39-00.50(NWI) 40-00(NWI) 39-09.50(NWI)           
 15 Gould, Curtis             11 Penns Grove         38-10.00   39-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      39-06(NWI) 39-02.50(NWI)           
 16 Dougherty, Reilly         12 Haddon Towns        38-10.00   39-03.50   NWI 
     39-03.50(NWI) 38-06.25(NWI) 37-11(NWI)          
 17 Oti, Delight              10 Wallkill Val        41-05.00   39-02.75   NWI 
     39-02.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 18 Ziarno, Dawid             11 Wallington H        38-02.25   38-11.00   NWI 
     38-05.50(NWI) 38-11(NWI) 36-08.25(NWI)           
 19 Williams, Patrick         11 Middlesex HS        40-02.50   38-04.50   NWI 
     38-04.50(NWI) 38-01.75(NWI) 37-10.50(NWI)           
 20 Hoppes, Michael           11 Whippany Par        37-07.50   37-03.25   NWI 
     37-03(NWI) 37-03.25(NWI) 35-01.25(NWI)           
 21 Forbes, Mathew            10 Becton Reg.         36-09.00   36-02.25   NWI 
     FOUL      36-02.25(NWI) 33-01.50(NWI)           
 22 Gomez, Jonathan           11 Whippany Par        36-00.50   36-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      36-00.50(NWI)          
 
Boys Discus Throw Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Armsteod, Janier          11 Penns Grove           160-08     158-00   10   
      FOUL  158-00  FOUL  137-09  151-05  FOUL
  2 Ballen, Jason             12 Midland Park          164-02     157-09    8   
      131-10  157-04  FOUL  154-05  157-09  FOUL
  3 Lester, Lamont            10 Waldwick HS           151-08     149-06    6   
      131-04  149-05  149-06  134-10  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hartung, Zach             12 Saddle Brook          136-00     140-04    4   
      140-04  FOUL  133-01  FOUL  FOUL  126-04
  5 Lassiter, Damere          10 Glassboro HS          149-05     138-03    2   
      122-02  FOUL  138-03  112-00  129-01  137-03
  6 Gilbert, Brady            12 Audubon HS            125-06     135-08    1   
      125-11  131-01  121-10  FOUL  135-08  127-07
  7 Kensil, Carter            11 Glassboro HS          134-05     135-01  
      115-02  135-01  132-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Formisano, Bryan          12 Hasbrouck He          139-09     134-09  
      134-05  FOUL  FOUL  134-09  FOUL  112-01
  9 Sholders, Ike             11 Gateway Regi          125-08     124-11  
     x   122-03  124-11         
 10 Rampel, Ryan              10 South Hunter          114-02     122-05  
      FOUL  116-03  122-05         
 11 Campen, Kevin             12 Hasbrouck He          127-00     121-10  
      FOUL  121-10  116-00         
 12 Suggs, Claivon            10 Glassboro HS          131-02     119-07  
      119-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Ramos, Michael            12 Saddle Brook          149-03     119-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  119-06         
 14 Skinner, Luke             11 Florence Twp          114-10     112-06  
      100-00  112-06  112-01         
 15 Lee, Daniel               12 Palisades Pa          113-01     104-09  
      FOUL  104-09  FOUL           
 16 Golen, Jaden              11 Manville HS           108-02     103-10  
      FOUL  103-10  FOUL         
 17 Altieri, Joseph           12 Wood-Ridge H           86-02     103-02  
      95-07  101-03  103-02         
 18 Feeley, John              12 Whippany Par           90-08      95-00  
      95-00  FOUL  84-05         
 19 Haney, Connor             10 Shore Region          106-03      94-11  
      94-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Robinson, Camren          10 Middlesex HS          108-06      89-10  
      89-10  FOUL  86-10         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burrus, James             12 Moorestown H           10.79      10.71q  1.3  2 
  2 Hayletts, Xavier          11 Bergenfield            11.05      10.82q  2.2  1 
  3 Fall, Souleymane          12 Bergenfield            10.98      10.84q  3.4  3 
  4 Jennings, Elijah          10 Pennsauken H           10.91      10.84q  3.4  3 
  5 Edwards, Kente            11 North Hunter           10.76      10.85q  3.4  3 
  6 Lewis, Nyron              12 Neptune HS             11.08      10.90q  3.4  3 
  7 Burrell, Jeremy           12 South Plainf           11.06      10.92q  2.2  1 
  8 Coleman Frazier, Zyheem   11 Timber Creek           10.80      10.96q  2.2  1 
  9 Summers, Jaci             11 Hamilton HS            10.91      10.98   1.3  2 
 10 Stewart, Jaedyn           12 Delsea Regio           11.11      11.02   2.2  1 
 11 Alber, Dom                11 Hammonton HS           11.13      11.03   2.2  1 
 12 Williams, Leland          12 Burlington T           11.15      11.03   1.3  2 
 13 Thulin, Anthony           12 Mount Olive            11.10      11.04   1.3  2 
 14 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon     12 Bergenfield            11.18      11.07   3.4  3 
 15 Kobylski, James           12 North Hunter           11.25      11.08   1.3  2 
 16 Sorensen, Ellis           12 Summit HS              11.22      11.09   3.4  3 
 17 Park, Dean                12 Fort Lee HS            11.09      11.13   3.4  3 
 18 Palmer Jr., Saundrae       9 Dwight Morro           11.27      11.15   2.2  1 
 19 Rynearson, Tyler          12 Somerville H           11.40      11.18   3.4  3 
 20 Rowland, Andrew           12 West Morris            11.02      11.18   1.3  2 
 21 Dicks, Ji'Had             10 Lawrence HS            11.27      11.22   2.2  1 
 22 Justice, Sam              11 Seneca  HS             11.08      11.25   1.3  2 
 23 Hill, Khy Ron             11 Orange HS              11.38      11.31   1.3  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burrus, James             12 Moorestown H           10.71      10.58  -2.5  10   
  2 Edwards, Kente            11 North Hunter           10.85      10.65  -2.5   8   
  3 Hayletts, Xavier          11 Bergenfield            10.82      10.71  -2.5   6   
  4 Fall, Souleymane          12 Bergenfield            10.84      10.72  -2.5   4   
  5 Lewis, Nyron              12 Neptune HS             10.90      10.76  -2.5   2   
  6 Jennings, Elijah          10 Pennsauken H           10.84      10.84  -2.5   1   
  7 Burrell, Jeremy           12 South Plainf           10.92      10.97  -2.5 
  8 Coleman Frazier, Zyheem   11 Timber Creek           10.96      11.11  -2.5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schagelin, Luke           10 Morris Knoll         1:56.76    1:55.60   2  10   
        57.175 (57.175)  1:55.596 (58.422)
  2 Beegle, Ryan              11 Chatham HS           1:58.34    1:56.22   2   8   
        57.425 (57.425)  1:56.215 (58.790)
  3 Liu-Walter, Zachary       12 Millburn HS          1:56.69    1:56.63   2   6   
           56.596 (56.596)        1:56.626 (1:00.030)
  4 Henne, Charles            11 Chatham HS           1:57.41    1:56.77   2   4   
        57.574 (57.574)  1:56.767 (59.194)
  5 Ritti, Owen               12 Ocean City H         1:57.31    1:57.72   2   2   
           57.336 (57.336)        1:57.715 (1:00.379)
  6 Guensch, Aaron            11 Middletown N         1:58.64    1:59.22   2   1   
           57.301 (57.301)        1:59.220 (1:01.919)
  7 Lawson, Micah             11 Rahway HS            1:56.06    1:59.35   2 
           56.887 (56.887)        1:59.345 (1:02.458)
  8 Rivera, Johannes          11 Bergenfield          1:59.01    1:59.36   1 
           57.648 (57.648)        1:59.356 (1:01.708)
  9 Oquendo, Joel             11 Pennsauken H         1:59.67    1:59.39   1 
           58.016 (58.016)        1:59.383 (1:01.368)
 10 Messenger, Caleb          12 Triton Regio         1:57.75    1:59.49   2 
           57.611 (57.611)        1:59.486 (1:01.875)
 11 Pena, Ryan                12 Wayne Valley         1:59.28    1:59.76   1 
           57.491 (57.491)        1:59.755 (1:02.264)
 12 DeGuzman, Christian       12 Absegami HS          2:00.09    1:59.99   1 
           58.047 (58.047)        1:59.985 (1:01.938)
 13 Walker, Esau              12 Long Branch          1:59.05    2:01.08   1 
        57.862 (57.862)
 14 Krok, Andrew              10 Colts Neck H         1:59.42    2:01.66   1 
           58.367 (58.367)        2:01.653 (1:03.287)
 15 DiVincent, Thomas         11 Ramapo HS            1:59.38    2:03.31   1 
           57.815 (57.815)        2:03.308 (1:05.494)
 16 Delcollo, Colton          11 Cumberland R         2:00.55    2:04.79   1 
           59.240 (59.240)        2:04.785 (1:05.545)
 17 Melendez, Ryan            11 Mount Olive          1:59.07    2:05.44   1 
           58.947 (58.947)        2:05.437 (1:06.490)
 18 Kostin, Tyler             12 Hamilton Eas         1:59.83    2:08.80   1 
           58.781 (58.781)        2:08.795 (1:10.014)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Littlehales, Andrew       12 Delsea Regio         9:10.39    9:12.75   10   
       1:08.681 (1:08.681)        2:17.312 (1:08.632)        3:28.363 (1:11.052)
       4:39.375 (1:11.012)        5:47.095 (1:07.720)        6:56.573 (1:09.479)
       8:05.735 (1:09.162)        9:12.746 (1:07.012)
  2 Chen, Brandon             12 West Morris          9:23.29    9:16.43    8   
       1:09.425 (1:09.425)        2:17.866 (1:08.442)        3:28.203 (1:10.338)
       4:39.620 (1:11.417)        5:47.898 (1:08.279)        7:00.071 (1:12.173)
       8:11.697 (1:11.627)        9:16.427 (1:04.730)
  3 Kinch, Connor             12 Middletown N         9:35.45    9:28.69    6   
       1:09.157 (1:09.157)        2:18.677 (1:09.520)        3:30.007 (1:11.330)
       4:42.722 (1:12.715)        5:54.625 (1:11.903)        7:07.055 (1:12.430)
       8:19.075 (1:12.020)          8:48.242 (29.168)          9:28.686 (40.444)
  4 Sula, Ryan                12 Summit HS            9:34.63    9:29.09    4   
       1:08.948 (1:08.948)        2:18.695 (1:09.747)        3:30.247 (1:11.553)
       4:42.918 (1:12.672)        5:54.768 (1:11.850)        7:07.563 (1:12.795)
       8:20.326 (1:12.763)        9:29.085 (1:08.759)
  5 Wineland, Linden          12 Mainland Reg         9:37.74    9:29.80    2   
       1:08.318 (1:08.318)        2:18.138 (1:09.820)        3:29.437 (1:11.299)
       4:43.757 (1:14.320)        5:57.127 (1:13.370)        7:11.856 (1:14.729)
       8:23.766 (1:11.910)        9:29.800 (1:06.034)
  6 Fortuna, Dennis           12 Triton Regio         9:31.54    9:30.84    1   
       1:09.656 (1:09.656)        2:18.627 (1:08.972)        3:28.591 (1:09.964)
       4:39.987 (1:11.397)        5:48.621 (1:08.634)        7:01.370 (1:12.749)
       8:16.085 (1:14.715)        9:30.833 (1:14.749)
  7 McKinnon, David           11 North Hunter         9:34.12    9:36.66  
       1:09.605 (1:09.605)        2:19.103 (1:09.499)        4:44.583 (2:25.480)
       5:58.605 (1:14.022)        7:13.936 (1:15.332)        8:26.457 (1:12.522)
       9:36.651 (1:10.194)
  8 Estevez, Ayden            12 Allentown HS         9:44.69    9:48.35  
       1:09.371 (1:09.371)        2:19.196 (1:09.825)        3:30.686 (1:11.490)
       4:45.081 (1:14.395)        6:00.742 (1:15.662)        7:18.666 (1:17.924)
       8:36.103 (1:17.438)        9:48.345 (1:12.242)
  9 Mullan, Albin             11 Morris Hills         9:57.85    9:48.98  
       1:10.088 (1:10.088)        2:19.801 (1:09.713)        3:35.945 (1:16.144)
       4:54.565 (1:18.620)        6:14.561 (1:19.997)        7:32.670 (1:18.109)
       8:45.338 (1:12.669)        9:48.971 (1:03.633)
 10 Almeida, Renzo            12 Robbinsville         9:38.61    9:49.00  
       1:10.765 (1:10.765)        2:20.677 (1:09.913)        3:34.703 (1:14.027)
       4:49.191 (1:14.488)        6:04.601 (1:15.410)        7:22.435 (1:17.834)
       8:39.305 (1:16.870)        9:49.000 (1:09.695)
 11 Dow, Cormac               12 Hopewell Val         9:52.76    9:49.70  
       1:10.485 (1:10.485)        2:21.192 (1:10.708)        3:35.200 (1:14.008)
       4:49.722 (1:14.523)        6:05.043 (1:15.322)        7:22.740 (1:17.697)
       8:39.777 (1:17.038)        9:49.692 (1:09.915)
 12 Scarangelli, Nick         11 Ocean City H         9:53.08    9:56.87  
       1:10.138 (1:10.138)        2:20.518 (1:10.380)        3:31.938 (1:11.420)
       4:45.621 (1:13.683)        6:02.016 (1:16.395)        7:19.317 (1:17.302)
       8:37.746 (1:18.429)        9:56.865 (1:19.119)
 13 Shapiro, John              9 Colts Neck H         9:46.29    9:58.23  
       1:10.977 (1:10.977)        2:23.835 (1:12.858)        3:40.442 (1:16.608)
       4:56.896 (1:16.454)        6:14.433 (1:17.538)        7:32.097 (1:17.664)
       8:48.310 (1:16.213)        9:58.223 (1:09.914)
 14 Teto, Bryce               11 Paramus HS           9:55.24    9:59.46  
       1:11.048 (1:11.048)        2:23.916 (1:12.868)        3:40.267 (1:16.352)
       4:56.928 (1:16.662)        6:14.230 (1:17.302)        7:32.300 (1:18.070)
       9:59.460 (2:27.160)
 15 Mariner, Christian        12 Colts Neck H         9:47.02   10:02.79  
       1:11.098 (1:11.098)        2:24.101 (1:13.003)        3:40.741 (1:16.640)
       4:57.318 (1:16.578)        6:14.786 (1:17.468)        7:32.363 (1:17.578)
       8:49.778 (1:17.415)       10:02.787 (1:13.009)
 16 Alderman, Asa             11 North Hunter         9:37.30   10:04.51  
       1:09.221 (1:09.221)        2:18.940 (1:09.719)        3:30.578 (1:11.639)
          3:30.737 (0.159)        4:45.756 (1:15.019)        6:05.161 (1:19.405)
       7:26.382 (1:21.222)        8:47.686 (1:21.304)       10:04.506 (1:16.820)
 17 Betyeman, Logan           11 South Plainf         9:32.99   10:06.05  
       1:09.965 (1:09.965)        2:20.826 (1:10.862)        3:34.401 (1:13.575)
       4:49.791 (1:15.390)        6:07.706 (1:17.915)        7:27.256 (1:19.550)
       8:47.956 (1:20.700)       10:06.042 (1:18.087)
 18 Pelov, Alex                9 Montville Tw         9:54.32   10:13.07  
       1:10.722 (1:10.722)        2:23.961 (1:13.239)        3:40.181 (1:16.220)
       4:56.778 (1:16.598)        6:14.212 (1:17.434)        7:35.236 (1:21.024)
       8:55.708 (1:20.473)       10:13.068 (1:17.360)
 19 Ellis, Sam                12 Chatham HS           9:32.51   10:18.55  
       1:08.937 (1:08.937)        2:18.363 (1:09.427)        3:30.353 (1:11.990)
       4:45.308 (1:14.955)        6:08.015 (1:22.707)        7:31.350 (1:23.335)
       8:51.628 (1:20.279)       10:18.541 (1:26.913)
 20 Weiss, Jared              10 Roxbury HS          10:00.29   10:24.27  
       1:10.527 (1:10.527)        2:24.360 (1:13.833)        3:41.038 (1:16.679)
       4:58.490 (1:17.452)        6:17.822 (1:19.333)        7:40.073 (1:22.252)
       9:03.533 (1:23.460)       10:24.267 (1:20.734)
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Bryce             11 Pennsauken H           53.33      53.82   3  10   
  2 Wynn, Premier             11 Pennsauken H           54.69      54.28   3   8   
  3 Zarro, Frank              12 Randolph HS            55.15      54.73   3   6   
  4 Agyemang, Jason           12 North Plainf           56.05      56.18   3   4   
  5 Bastos, Elijah            10 Morris Knoll           57.10      56.97   3   2   
  6 Saric, Goran              10 NV - Old Tap           57.14      57.20   3   1   
  7 Martinez, Isaac           12 Snyder HS              57.56      57.44   3 
  8 Copling, Zah'kye          11 Pennsauken H           58.19      57.72   2 
  9 Chenoweth, Jack           11 Middletown N           57.50      57.98   3 
 10 Onal, Jayden              11 Ramapo HS              58.70      57.99   2 
 11 Wall, Jaylen              11 Winslow Town           58.65      58.11   2 
 12 Campanaro, Matt           12 Somerville H           57.95      58.19   2 
 13 Reyes, Javier             12 Snyder HS              58.81      58.32   2 
 14 Walker, Esau              12 Long Branch            59.05      58.55   1 
 15 Barban, Zach              12 Mendham HS             58.83      58.62   2 
 16 Gurkovic, Maxwell         10 Northern Hig           59.70      58.67   1 
 17 Hyatt, Matthew            12 Randolph HS            58.30      58.77   2 
 18 Daly, Aodhan              12 Ocean City H           59.12    1:00.63   1 
 19 Webb, Cortland            10 Highland Reg           58.79    1:00.76   2 
 20 Olmsted, Carter           11 Roxbury HS             59.33    1:00.89   1 
 21 Cindrario, James          11 Ramapo HS            1:00.01    1:01.34   1 
 22 Jones, Shanedore          11 Ewing HS               59.56    1:01.36   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  43.13      42.63   3  10   
     1) Jennings, Elijah 10             2) Ali, Kahlil 11                 
     3) Whitmore, Bronze 10             4) Wynn, Premier 11               
  2 Morris Knolls HS  'A'                               44.12      43.38   2   8   
     1) Dolan, Kevin 12                 2) Blackwell, Laron 12            
     3) Palma, Gregory 10               4) Moore, CJ 11                   
  3 South Plainfield HS  'A'                            43.28      43.45   3   6   
     1) Russell, Jalen 12               2) Burrell, Jeremy 12             
     3) Vargas, Randy 11                4) Oduro, Joseph 12               
  4 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             43.09      43.52   3   4   
     1) Langston, Christian 10          2) Stewart, Jaedyn 12             
     3) Wyatt, Xavier 10                4) Teti, Domenic 10               
  5 Mount Olive HS  'A'                                 43.35      43.67   3   2   
     1) Dorestant, Adley 11             2) Dorestant, Terry 12            
     3) Delgallego-Fico, Michael 10     4) Thulin, Anthony 12             
  6 North Hunterdon HS  'A'                             43.42      43.68   2   1   
     1) Paulter, Hunter 12              2) Drwal, Ryan 12                 
     3) Edwards, Kente 11               4) Kobylski, James 12             
  7 Morris Hills HS  'A'                                43.10      43.70   3 
     1) Turner, David 12                2) Laux, Matthew 11               
     3) Saltz, Jarred 12                4) Babe, Joshua 12                
  8 Seneca  HS  'A'                                     43.96      43.72   2 
     1) Lehman, Trent 11                2) Eberman, Owen 11               
     3) Donley, Gavin 12                4) Justice, Sam 11                
  9 Toms River South HS  'A'                            43.70      43.85   2 
     1) Blair, Lloyd 12                 2) Bond, Devon 11                 
     3) Todaro, Anthony 12              4) Kelly, Terrell 12              
 10 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           43.08      43.92   3 
     1) Bergman, Jayden 10              2) Murray, William 11             
     3) Pierce, Cody 12                 4) Pierre, Leo 10                 
 11 Middletown North HS  'A'                            43.84      43.98   2 
     1) Soares, Dominic 12              2) Wilson, Levi 12                
     3) Kieff, Eaghan 12                4) Sanford, Christian 11          
 12 Northern Highlands Reg. HS  'A'                     44.19      44.01   2 
     1) Braun, Michael 11               2) Carvajal, Manuel 11            
     3) MacLaren, Dhylan 12             4) Hajal, Alex 11                 
 13 Ewing HS  'A'                                       43.34      44.05   3 
     1) Gibson, Mekhi 12                2) Seaton, Tyler 10               
     3) Stokes, Kyle 12                 4) Stafford, Mekhi 11             
 14 Somerville HS  'A'                                  43.43      44.10   2 
     1) Alino, Juan 10                  2) Rynearson, Tyler 12            
     3) Bryant, Jaimen 12               4) Hack, Wesley 11                
 15 Ramapo HS  'A'                                      43.99      44.13   2 
     1) Cindrario, James 11             2) Duffus, Aidan 12               
     3) Taylor, Gavin 10                4) Samarro, Michael 10            
 16 Randolph HS  'A'                                    44.25      44.30   1 
     1) Zeris, Chris 12                 2) Denizard, Sebastien 11         
     3) Kehayas, James 12               4) Bodnar, Josh 11                
 17 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               44.56      44.79   1 
     1) Boddie, Austin 11               2) Moss, Quincy 10                
     3) Jordan, Nick 11                 4) Summers, Jaci 11               
 18 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   44.50      44.80   1 
     1) Alber, Dom 11                   2) Handy, CJ 9                    
     3) Lasasso, Aaron 10               4) Mull, Aaron 10                 
 19 Mendham HS  'A'                                     44.78      44.83   1 
     1) Walton, Milton 12               2) Alexion, Joseph 11             
     3) DaSilva, Andrew 12              4) Epitropakis, Lukas 12          
 20 Rahway HS  'A'                                      44.43      44.85   1 
     1) Laney, Zaon 12                  2) Wilson, Cody 11                
     3) Wynn-Bouie, Tamar 11            4) Morris, Lawrence 10            
 21 Teaneck HS  'A'                                     43.33      44.88   3 
     1) Ramirez, Kevin 12               2) Caba, Alex 11                  
     3) Jusma, Sebastian 12             4) Asante Nkrumah, Kwaku 12       
 22 Red Bank Regional HS  'A'                           44.46      45.40   1 
     1) Reinoso, Kendrick 11            2) Martin, Ky'Yam 11              
     3) Koetzner, Joseph 11             4) Fraser, Omir 12                
 23 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    44.39      45.43   1 
     1) Bethea, Elijah 12               2) Caesar, Jaiden 11              
     3) Dicks, Ji'Had 10                4) Steiner, Rafael 12             
 
Boys High Jump Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnett, Enrico           12 Delsea Regio         6-04.00    6-06.00   10   
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 White, Jarett             12 Triton Regio         6-00.00    6-04.00    8   
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ellis, Jeremy             12 Hamilton HS          6-08.00   J6-04.00    6   
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Davies, Sean              12 West Morris          6-02.00   J6-04.00    4   
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Asante Nkrumah, Kwaku     12 Teaneck HS           6-00.00    6-02.00    2   
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Walsh, Brian              11 Mendham HS           5-10.00   J6-02.00    1   
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Johnson, Jaden            12 Timber Creek         6-00.00    6-00.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Ossuniyi, Mawali          11 Mainland Reg         6-04.00   J6-00.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Robinson, John            11 Morris Knoll         5-10.00   J6-00.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Stokes, Kyle              12 Ewing HS             5-10.00   J6-00.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Burgess, Josh             12 Ewing HS             5-08.00    5-10.00  
     5-10 6-00 
        O  XXX 
 11 Joseph, Jalani            11 Mount Olive          5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-10 6-00 
        O  XXX 
 11 Russell, Joaquin          12 Summit HS            6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-10 6-00 
        O  XXX 
 11 White, Jayden             10 North Plainf         5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-10 6-00 
        O  XXX 
 15 Sheairs, Jason            10 Seneca  HS           6-00.00   J5-10.00  
     5-10 6-00 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Andrews, Mateo            11 Neptune HS           5-08.00   J5-10.00  
     5-10 6-00 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Boggans, Greg             11 Cherry Hill          6-00.00   J5-10.00  
     5-10 6-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Park, Daniel              11 Fort Lee HS          5-08.00         NH  
     5-10 
      XXX 
 -- Kim, Julian               12 Fort Lee HS          5-10.00         NH  
     5-10 
      XXX 
 -- Velicky, Nicholas         12 Parsippany H         5-10.00         NH  
     5-10 
      XXX 
 -- Gorman, Ryan              10 West Morris          5-08.00         NH  
     5-10 
      XXX 
 
Boys Triple Jump Group 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jaden            12 Timber Creek        45-11.25   47-07.50   NWI  10   
     45-00(NWI) 44-11.75(NWI) 45-10.50(NWI) 43-07.25(NWI) 46-11.25(NWI) 47-07.50(NWI)
  2 Oduro, Joseph             12 South Plainf        48-06.00   46-00.50   NWI   8   
     44-05.25(NWI) FOUL      46-00.50(NWI) 45-05.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Wilson, Levi              12 Middletown N        43-08.50   44-11.00   NWI   6   
     42-03.75(NWI) 41-10.25(NWI) 43-11.75(NWI) 42-09(NWI) 43-09.50(NWI) 44-11(NWI)
  4 Satterwhite, Branden      11 Matawan Reg.        45-00.50   44-10.50   NWI   4   
     43-10(NWI) 3-08.75(NWI) 44-01(NWI) 44-10.50(NWI) 43-09.50(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Englehart, Rece           10 Moorestown H        44-02.50  J44-10.50   NWI   2   
     44-10.50(NWI) 43-04(NWI) FOUL      43-10.75(NWI) 43-06.50(NWI) 43-07.75(NWI)
  6 Wright, Connor            12 Hammonton HS        45-01.75   44-06.25   NWI   1   
     FOUL      44-06.25(NWI) FOUL      42-07.25(NWI) 43-02.50(NWI) FOUL     
  7 White, Jarett             12 Triton Regio        45-04.25   44-02.00   NWI 
     43-10.50(NWI) 44-00.50(NWI) 43-10(NWI) 43-03.50(NWI) FOUL      44-02(NWI)
  8 Bassey, Marvellous        12 Dwight Morro        44-04.25   44-01.75   NWI 
     FOUL      44-01.75(NWI) 42-11.50(NWI) 41-03(NWI) 42-07.75(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Walsh, Brian              11 Mendham HS          45-01.50   43-08.00   NWI 
     41-02(NWI) 43-08(NWI) 40-05.50(NWI)           
 10 Green, Michael            11 South Plainf        45-05.00   43-01.00   NWI 
     43-01(NWI) 42-08.75(NWI) 42-10.50(NWI)           
 11 Burgess, Josh             12 Ewing HS            41-04.50   42-09.00   NWI 
     41-06(NWI) 41-10(NWI) 42-09(NWI)           
 12 Eloizard, Tyler           11 Hamilton Eas        41-03.50   42-06.25   NWI 
     42-06.25(NWI) 41-04.50(NWI) FOUL                
 13 Zarro, Frank              12 Randolph HS         42-01.00   42-05.75   NWI 
     42-05.75(NWI) 40-02(NWI) 41-05.50(NWI)           
 14 Griffin, Amaury           12 Hopewell Val        42-11.75   42-00.50   NWI 
     42-00.50(NWI) 41-07.75(NWI) 41-09(NWI)           
 15 Demosthene, Lens          11 Snyder HS           42-00.00   40-09.75   NWI 
     40-01.50(NWI) 40-09.75(NWI) 39-07.50(NWI)           
 16 Bryant, Jaimen            12 Somerville H        41-09.50   40-08.50   NWI 
     40-05.75(NWI) 40-08.50(NWI) 38-11.50(NWI)           
 17 Saric, Goran              10 NV - Old Tap        41-07.75   40-06.00   NWI 
     38-11.25(NWI) 40-06(NWI) 29-04.50(NWI)           
 18 Traverso, Luke            12 Randolph HS         42-05.00   40-04.00   NWI 
     40-04(NWI) 39-11.25(NWI) FOUL                 
 19 Markovski, Connor         10 Morris Hills        42-01.50   39-10.00   NWI 
     39-10(NWI) 39-09.50(NWI) FOUL                 
 20 Coffee, Jordan            12 Teaneck HS          41-00.00   39-09.00   NWI 
     39-09(NWI) 38-01.50(NWI) FOUL                
 21 Joseph, Jalani            11 Mount Olive         42-10.25   39-03.75   NWI 
     39-03.75(NWI) PASS      PASS                
 22 Scott, Thomas             11 NV - Old Tap        40-09.00   37-09.50   NWI 
     FOUL      37-09.50(NWI) 36-05.75(NWI)           
 
Boys Discus Throw Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karibi-Whyte, Daye        12 Teaneck HS            162-10     178-05   10   
      148-04  165-01  178-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Nwosu, Jason              12 Delsea Regio          167-08     175-06    8   
      155-04  175-06  168-01  159-04  156-05  FOUL
  3 Berardelli, Cade          12 Delsea Regio          165-01     158-08    6   
      149-08  158-01  158-08  148-05  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Winzer, Nikolaus          11 Matawan Reg.          153-09     153-04    4   
      153-04  FOUL  FOUL  149-00  148-09  150-08
  5 Lacroix, Sebastian        12 Hamilton HS           149-02     149-10    2   
      134-07  134-00  136-09  149-10  144-06  FOUL
  6 Lara, Raymond             12 Morris Knoll          143-03     140-08    1   
      136-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  140-08  FOUL
  7 Carter, Joshua            12 Teaneck HS            131-09     137-03  
      137-03  130-10  122-11  FOUL  129-08  124-08
  8 Wilkins, Gabriel          10 Absegami HS           143-05     134-11  
      129-00  FOUL  134-11  FOUL  122-05  131-07
  9 Oltmer, Christian         11 Toms River S          130-08     128-08  
      128-08  128-05  FOUL           
 10 Swayze, Ryan              12 Randolph HS           129-02    J128-08  
      128-08  126-08  FOUL           
 11 Persaud, Aneil            12 South Plainf          129-08     128-05  
      128-05  127-01  FOUL           
 12 Lamanno, Gary             12 Red Bank Reg          133-08     126-07  
      FOUL  126-07  FOUL           
 13 Lalli, John               11 Colts Neck H          129-11     125-06  
      125-06  122-10  118-07           
 14 Maxwell, Luke             11 Delsea Regio          135-09     121-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  121-05           
 15 Drinkard, Nadhim          12 Absegami HS           127-08     118-02  
      118-02  102-09  FOUL           
 16 Randolph, Thomas          10 Middletown N          137-09     117-08  
      116-01  115-06  117-08           
 17 Boggs, Xa'Vier            11 North Plainf          120-02     115-03  
      FOUL  115-03  FOUL           
 18 Van Slooten, Jake         12 West Morris           132-00     111-02  
      104-08  111-02  FOUL           
 19 Ramadan, Ammar            11 Morris Hills          127-11     110-06  
      FOUL  110-06  FOUL           
 20 Malaniak, Wade            12 Morris Hills          127-10     110-04  
      FOUL  110-04  FOUL           
 21 DeMedici, Ryan            12 Middletown N          133-08     109-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  109-11           
 22 Loia, Thomas              12 Randolph HS           124-11     109-03  
      109-03  93-07  FOUL