6/10– NJ International Meet (Peddie)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/10/2018 05:30 PM
                       NJ International Meet - 6/10/2018                       
                                 Peddie School                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 1 Mile Race Walk Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Blake, Barry           Shore AC             9:00.00    9:45.42  
      2:19.67 (2:19.67)  4:48.78 (2:29.11)  7:17.71 (2:28.93)  9:45.42 (2:27.71)
 
Event 2  Women 1 Mile Race Walk Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Endy, Grace            Unattached           7:40.00    7:30.21  
      1:48.31 (1:48.31)  3:39.96 (1:51.65)  5:34.95 (1:54.99)  7:30.21 (1:55.26)
 
Event 3  Men 1 Mile Run High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Vives, harrison        delbarton            4:30.00    4:40.56  
      1:06.67 (1:06.67)  2:18.43 (1:11.76)  3:31.02 (1:12.60)  4:40.56 (1:09.54)
 
Event 4  Women 1 Mile Run High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #    9 Woo, Aileen           Unattached                      4:40.56  
      1:06.67 (1:06.67)  2:18.43 (1:11.76)  3:31.02 (1:12.60)  4:40.56 (1:09.54)
 
Event 5  Men 400 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Moore, Garvey          Shore AC               49.60      50.15   4 
  2       Knight, Jelani         ISAA                   50.50      50.15   3 
  3       Cartagena, Obryan      Gstc New Bal           50.80      50.31   3 
  4       Esposito, Manny        Gstc New Bal           50.48      50.76   4 
  5       Charles, Terry         Zenith Veloc           49.22      51.32   4 
  6       Holder, Kyle           Unattached             49.99      51.68   4 
  7       Columbus, Mike         Gstc New Bal           51.85      51.86   2 
  8       Bogle, Dikembe         Unattached             50.61      51.96   3 
  9       Reid, Kristof          Unattached             50.50      52.08   4 
 10       Robertson, Anthony     Zenith Veloc           51.55      52.21   3 
 11       Flood, Andre           Unattached             50.00      52.57   4 
 12       George, Dominic        Moore Elite            50.50      53.12   3 
 13       Capistrano, Josh       Gstc New Bal           52.50      53.88   2 
 14       Hill, Kareem           Unattached             56.00      54.12   1 
 15       Aboseff, Tony          Gstc New Bal           55.50      54.37   1 
 16       Scott, Owen            Unattached             54.12      54.81   2 
 17 #    3 Caspersen, Finn       Shore AC                        1:00.47   1 
 
Event 6  Women 400 Meter Dash Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       forsythe, meghan       Unattached             56.50      58.75  
  2       Ollier, Mary           Ottawa Lions           57.23      59.41  
  3       Langan, Aisling        Pinnacle Per           58.08    1:00.51  
  4       Stolbof, Catherine     Mizuno Runne         1:08.00    1:02.32  
  5       Burdsall, Erica        Unattached             59.62    1:05.17  
 
Event 7  Men 400 Meter Dash Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #    5 Wallack, Matt         Shore AC               58.00      59.79  
  2       Gould, Stephen         Mass Velocit         1:05.00    1:05.34  
 
Event 8  Women 400 Meter Dash Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Dendy, LaTrica         Unattached             59.69    1:02.96  
  2       Harvey, Kathy          Tnt Internat         1:18.00    1:18.80  
 
Event 9  Men 1 Mile Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Kilheeney, Brad        Gstc New Bal         4:25.00    4:35.68  
      1:07.27 (1:07.27)  2:16.71 (1:09.45)  3:27.27 (1:10.56)  4:35.68 (1:08.42)
  2       Yuksel, Hakan          Gstc New Bal         4:39.00    5:06.94  
      1:11.34 (1:11.34)  2:26.61 (1:15.27)  3:44.02 (1:17.42)  5:06.94 (1:22.93)
  3       Jang, Kevin            Gstc New Bal         4:55.00    5:10.66  
      1:15.29 (1:15.29)  2:32.87 (1:17.59)  3:53.60 (1:20.74)  5:10.66 (1:17.06)
  4       Bernier, Chase         Shore AC             6:02.00    6:01.06  
      1:22.69 (1:22.69)  2:53.53 (1:30.85)  4:27.21 (1:33.69)  6:01.06 (1:33.85)
 
Event 10  Women 1 Mile Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Ethridge, Kharyn       Harlem Child         5:35.00    5:45.29  
      1:21.68 (1:21.68)  2:46.75 (1:25.07)  4:19.05 (1:32.30)  5:45.29 (1:26.25)
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Donnelly, Laura        Shore AC             7:05.00    7:13.95  
      1:42.46 (1:42.46)  3:33.81 (1:51.35)  5:27.05 (1:53.25)  7:13.95 (1:46.90)
  2       Stirrat, Susan         Shore AC             6:30.00    7:35.04  
      1:52.56 (1:52.56)  3:48.88 (1:56.33)  5:42.99 (1:54.12)  7:35.04 (1:52.06)
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Campbell, Daniel       Shore Athlet         5:16.00    5:34.63  
      1:24.15 (1:24.15)  2:46.95 (1:22.81)  4:12.86 (1:25.92)  5:34.63 (1:21.77)
  2       Leddy, Harold          Shore AC             5:10.00    5:47.19  
      1:27.13 (1:27.13)  2:54.01 (1:26.88)  4:22.61 (1:28.61)  5:47.19 (1:24.58)
  3 #    6 Nowicki, Prezymek     Shore AC             5:20.00    6:44.25  
      1:38.79 (1:38.79)  3:22.34 (1:43.55)  5:05.74 (1:43.40)  6:44.25 (1:38.52)
  4       Kuhi, John             Shore AC             8:35.00    8:47.54  
      2:04.82 (2:04.82)  4:18.80 (2:13.98)  6:36.52 (2:17.73)  8:47.54 (2:11.03)
 --       Nolan, Harold          Shore AC             5:35.00        DNF  
      1:32.35 (1:32.35)  3:20.81 (1:48.47)
 
Event 13  Men 100 Meter Dash Masters
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Bernardo, Matthew      SAC                    11.70      12.31q  NWI 
  2       Kish, Michael          Shore AC               12.00      13.00q  NWI 
  3       Gould, Stephen         Mass Velocit           13.10      13.17q  NWI 
  4       Perlis, Noah           Shore AC               13.80      14.63q  NWI 
  5       McDonnell, Michael     Shore AC               17.30      22.73q  NWI 
 
Event 14  Women 100 Meter Dash Masters
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1       Dendy, LaTrica         Unattached             13.02      13.78q  1.1 
  2       Edwards, Deaneth       Southwest Sp           13.90      14.57q  1.1 
  3       Cameron, Michele       Unattached             14.90      14.74q  1.1 
 
Event 15  Men 100 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1       ackins, shea           Unattached             10.70      11.04q  1.4  2 
  2       Otuonye, Chukwumer     Isaa                   10.76      11.07q  0.5  1 
  3       Dakin, Bedan           Unattached             10.93      11.53q  0.5  1 
  4       Martin, Jamar          ISSA                   11.51      11.60q  0.5  1 
  5       Allen, Miguel          new horizon            10.90      11.64q  1.4  2 
  6       Hines, John            Next Level A           11.30      11.76q  1.4  2 
  7       Casper, Brandon        Unattached             11.85      11.79q  1.4  2 
  8       Peguero, Chris         Zenith Veloc           11.44      11.91q  1.4  2 
  9       Hill, Kareem           Unattached             11.84      12.09   1.4  2 
 10       Aurelien, Clinton      Southwest Sp           11.71      12.13   0.5  1 
 11       Galante, Eric          Unattached             11.97      12.32   0.5  1 
 12 #    3 Caspersen, Finn       Shore AC                          13.04   0.5  1 
 13 #   12 Wilson, Kadar         Unattached                        17.70  +0.0  3 
 
Event 15  Men 100 Meter Dash Open
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1       ackins, shea           Unattached             11.04      10.86   NWI 
  2       Martin, Jamar          ISSA                   11.60      11.43   NWI 
  3       Allen, Miguel          new horizon            11.64      11.45   NWI 
  4       Casper, Brandon        Unattached             11.79      11.56   NWI 
  5       Dakin, Bedan           Unattached             11.53      11.67   NWI 
  6       Hines, John            Next Level A           11.76      11.71   NWI 
 
Event 16  Women 100 Meter Dash Open
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Denmark, Teiara        G Track                12.25      12.75q  0.6 
  2       Costonis, Mia          Team VA                13.70      13.53q  0.6 
  3       Brown, Quinn           Team VA                18.84      14.60q  0.6 
  4       Brown, Quartnei        Team VA                           17.39q  0.6 
 
Event 17  Men 100 Meter Dash Elite
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1       Jamieson, Daniel       Vykn Perform           10.30      10.57q -0.1  3 
  2       Bascom, Jeremy         Shore AC               10.25      10.74q -0.1  3 
  3       Owusu-Antwi, Marti     Unattached             10.42      10.78q  0.7  1 
  4       Lawrence, Gianni       Moore Elite            10.50      10.80q -0.1  3 
  5       Lewis, Miles           Gstc New Bal           10.40      10.85q -0.2  2 
  6       Gallen, Troy           Unattached             10.42      10.87q  0.7  1 
  7       Garcia, Melique        Honduras               10.48      10.94q -0.1  3 
  8       Colley, Gavin          Moore Elite            10.65      11.03q  0.7  1 
  9       Davis, Delano          Shore AC               10.47      11.06  -0.2  2 
  9       Davenport, John        Gstc New Bal           10.85      11.06   0.7  1 
 11       McIntyre, Aleigh       Shore AC               10.45      11.07  -0.1  3 
 12       Jackson, Gunell        Moore Elite            10.69      11.10  -0.2  2 
 13       Hazel, Odou            Zenith Veloc           11.16      11.12  -0.2  2 
 14       Doyley, Mark           Unattached             10.53      11.15  -0.2  2 
 15       Saunders, Sayyid       Tiger Elite            10.62      11.17   0.7  1 
 16       Williams, Eric         Shore AC               10.81      11.18  -0.2  2 
 17       Egbe, Amechi           Chelsea Pier           10.76      11.22  -0.1  3 
 18       Purcell- Francis,      Zenith Veloc           10.84      11.54   0.7  1 
 19       Saint Germain, Rom     Unattached             10.76      11.59  -0.1  3 
 20       Garcia, Esteban        Next Level A                      11.82  -0.2  2 
 
Event 17  Men 100 Meter Dash Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1       Jamieson, Daniel       Vykn Perform           10.57      10.57   0.4 
  2       Bascom, Jeremy         Shore AC               10.74      10.68   0.4 
  3       Lawrence, Gianni       Moore Elite            10.80      10.71   0.4 
  4       Gallen, Troy           Unattached             10.87      10.78   0.4 
  5       Lewis, Miles           Gstc New Bal           10.85      10.78   0.4 
  6       Colley, Gavin          Moore Elite            11.03      10.79   0.4 
  7       Garcia, Melique        Honduras               10.94      10.87   0.4 
 
Event 18  Women 100 Meter Dash Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Davies, Thelma         Athletic Dev           11.60      11.54q  NWI 
  2       Williamson, Trudy-     Moore Elite                       11.90q  NWI 
  3 #    8 Norman, Breann        Shore AC               11.48      11.95q  NWI 
  4       Kelly, Ashley          New Balance            11.59      12.19q  NWI 
  5       Liang, Grace           Unattached             12.75      13.33q  NWI 
 
Event 20  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1       Biswal, Devyani        Ottawa Lions           13.51      13.84  +0.0 
  2       Charles, Kayla         Moore Elite            14.30      14.80  +0.0 
 --       Poston, Gracie         Unattached             17.96         FS  +0.0 
 
Event 21  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1       Benjamin, David        Shore AC               14.20      14.53  -0.3 
  2       Llanos, Enrique        Unattached             13.52      14.88  -0.3 
  3       Webster, Brandon       Unattached             14.75      15.95  -0.3 
 
Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Skorupski, Bob         Shore AC             2:28.00    2:14.02  
      1:02.83 (1:02.83)  2:14.02 (1:11.19)
  2       Linnell, Scott         Shore AC             2:35.00    2:44.05  
      1:19.42 (1:19.42)  2:44.05 (1:24.64)
  3       talib, salih           socal                2:55.00    2:46.30  
      1:21.60 (1:21.60)  2:46.30 (1:24.70)     2:46.30 (0.01)     2:54.40 (8.10)
  4       Plaster, Tony          Shore AC             2:39.00    2:50.21  
      1:22.73 (1:22.73)  2:50.21 (1:27.49)
  5       Blake, Barry           Shore AC             2:45.00    2:54.40  
      2:54.40 (2:54.40)
  6       Nolan, Harold          Shore AC             2:41.00    3:08.53  
      1:26.56 (1:26.56)  3:08.53 (1:41.97)
 
Event 23  Women 800 Meter Run Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Stobbe, Judy           Janes Elite          2:30.00    2:34.61  
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Williams, Mark         Garmin Runne         1:58.45    2:00.63  
      1:00.96 (1:00.96)    2:00.63 (59.68)
  2       Afanador, Jonathan     We Are Athle         1:56.00    2:00.83  
      1:01.50 (1:01.50)    2:00.83 (59.34)
  3       Hokett, Robbie         Harlem Child         1:59.00    2:03.49  
      1:01.23 (1:01.23)  2:03.49 (1:02.27)
  4       Battle, Stephen        Isaa                 2:02.59    2:08.89  
      1:01.55 (1:01.55)  2:08.89 (1:07.35)
  5       LeBourne, Anselm       Gstc New Bal         2:05.00    2:16.07  
      1:05.96 (1:05.96)  2:16.07 (1:10.11)
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Ethridge, Kharyn       Harlem Child         2:29.00    2:33.01  
      1:17.58 (1:17.58)  2:33.01 (1:15.44)
  2       Rees, Verity           Cptc New Bal         2:30.00    2:34.45  
      1:17.47 (1:17.47)  2:34.45 (1:16.99)
  3       Soumaoro, Kadija       Harlem Child         2:50.00    2:49.42  
      1:17.75 (1:17.75)  2:49.42 (1:31.67)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Adams, Stefan          Next Level A           47.00      47.71   2 
  2 #   10 Hutchinson, Jevon     Unattached             45.70      47.77   2 
  3       Lawrence, Rayon        Unattached             45.80      48.34   2 
  4       Dwight, Jermaine       Moore Elite            46.90      49.55   2 
  5       Poleon, Mergaran       new horizon            48.00      49.71   1 
  6       Howell, Desmond        Shore AC               49.00      50.56   1 
  7       Housen, Cody           new horizon            48.00      50.99   2 
  8       Mickens, Kareem        Shore AC               49.50      53.15   1 
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Dash Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Garcia, Pariis         Shore AC               52.00      54.01   2 
  2       King, Shenika          Zenith Veloc           54.22      56.08   2 
  3       Paulina, Elisabeth     Gstc New Bal           55.50      58.19   2 
  4       Mgbodille, Adaobi      Unattached             56.57      58.72   1 
  5       Downey, Sophia         Gstc New Bal           59.00    1:00.92   1 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Trapeau, Maeliss       Ottawa Lions         2:06.60    2:07.39   2 
      1:03.94 (1:03.94)  2:07.39 (1:03.46)
  2       Gardner, Charlotte     Ottawa Lions         2:08.02    2:08.96   2 
      1:03.74 (1:03.74)  2:08.96 (1:05.23)
  3       Celata, Carey          Unattached           2:07.50    2:09.43   2 
      2:09.43 (2:09.43)
  4       Andrews, Kristin       Shore AC             2:05.50    2:10.64   2 
      1:03.34 (1:03.34)  2:10.64 (1:07.30)
  5       Martynova, Svetlan     Ottawa Lions         2:07.61    2:10.75   2 
      1:04.62 (1:04.62)  2:10.75 (1:06.14)
  6       Kosichenko, Olga       Shore AC             2:02.00    2:14.60   2 
      1:03.68 (1:03.68)  2:14.60 (1:10.92)
  7       Kelly, Jheniel         Unattached           2:14.00    2:17.23   2 
      1:06.22 (1:06.22)  2:17.23 (1:11.01)
  8       Reager, Kelly          Gstc New Bal         2:12.00    2:18.14   2 
      1:06.12 (1:06.12)  2:18.14 (1:12.03)
  9       Osterbind, Kamryn      Crimson Knig         2:22.00    2:19.07   2 
      1:06.78 (1:06.78)  2:19.07 (1:12.29)
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Vazquez Vazquez, W     Puerto Rico          1:46.70    1:48.35   2 
          51.53 (51.53)    1:48.35 (56.82)
  2       Saville, Sebastian     Ottawa Lions         1:48.88    1:50.91   2 
          54.21 (54.21)    1:50.91 (56.71)
  3       Chawonza, Alfred       Graybee Trac         1:50.00    1:53.83   2 
          54.11 (54.11)    1:53.83 (59.73)
  4       Ngwenya, Lewis         Graybee Trac         1:51.80    1:55.56   2 
          54.79 (54.79)  1:55.56 (1:00.78)
  5       Kier, Nolan            Cptc New Bal         1:50.98    1:55.92   2 
          55.16 (55.16)  1:55.92 (1:00.76)
  6       Burnett, Jackson       Graybee Trac         1:52.90    1:56.04   2 
          54.57 (54.57)  1:56.04 (1:01.47)
  7       Zigic, Jovan           Westchester          1:54.80    1:56.23   2 
          56.02 (56.02)  1:56.23 (1:00.21)
  8       Garcia, Ricky          Gstc New Bal         1:53.20    1:58.23   2 
          55.63 (55.63)  1:58.23 (1:02.61)
 
Event 31  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Girardi, Peter         St. John Fis           50.50      51.21  
  2       Salemo, Anthony        Shore AC               51.06      52.89  
  3       Roberts, Kadesh        Zenith Veloc           51.00      54.15  
  4 #   16 Marquez, Angal        Unattached                        58.70  
 
Event 32  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Ollier, Mary           Ottawa Lions         1:04.22    1:04.21  
  2       Pellegrini, Liz        Boston-North         1:03.09    1:05.41  
  3       Camburn, Sierra        Unattached           1:03.50    1:05.50  
  4       Dendy, LaTrica         Unattached           1:04.87    1:13.41  
 
Event 33  Men 200 Meter Dash Elite
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1       Naliali, Christoph     Zenith Veloc           20.39      21.28   NWI  5 
  2       Owusu-Antwi, Marti     Unattached             20.73      21.33   NWI  5 
  3       Lawrence, Gianni       Moore Elite            20.90      21.68   NWI  5 
  4 #   11 Pierce, Sterling      Shore AC               21.18      21.75   NWI  4 
  5       Colley, Gavin          Moore Elite            21.50      21.88   NWI  4 
  6       Dakin, Bedan           Unattached             21.90      22.10   NWI  2 
  7       Davis, Delano          Shore AC               21.16      22.12   NWI  4 
  8       Garcia, Melique        Honduras               20.91      22.14   NWI  5 
  9       Hazel, Odou            Zenith Veloc           21.33      22.40   NWI  3 
 10       Bush, Richard          Unattached             21.82      22.46   NWI  3 
 11       Williams, Eric         Shore AC               22.10      22.52   NWI  2 
 12       Kingston, Torian       Unattached             21.70      22.55   NWI  3 
 13       Howell, Desmond        Shore AC               22.00      22.85   NWI  2 
 14       Purcell- Francis,      Zenith Veloc           22.57      22.93   NWI  2 
 15       Charles, Terry         Zenith Veloc           22.88      23.15   NWI  1 
 16       Bogle, Dikembe         Unattached             21.90      23.31   NWI  3 
 17       Robertson, Anthony     Zenith Veloc                      23.61   NWI  1 
 18       Hines, John            Next Level A           21.90      23.66   NWI  2 
 19       Aurelien, Clinton      Southwest Sp           23.70      24.56   NWI  1 
 20       Galante, Eric          Unattached             24.20      24.63   NWI  1 
 21       Davenport, John        Gstc New Bal           21.80      24.91   NWI  3 
 22       Kish, Michael          Shore AC               24.00      26.91   NWI  1 
 
Event 34  Women 200 Meter Dash Elite
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1       Stephens, Maya         Shore AC               23.00      24.52   NWI  2 
  2       Garcia, Pariis         Shore AC               23.70      24.56   NWI  2 
  3       Evans, Jody-Ann        Moore Elite            25.00      25.81   NWI  1 
  4       Nixon, Georgette       Next Level A           25.62      26.60   NWI  1 
  5       Burdsall, Erica        Unattached             26.35      27.69   NWI  1 
  6       Liang, Grace           Unattached             26.65      28.80   NWI  1 
 
Event 35  Women 1 Mile Run Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Manning, Holly         Unattached           4:48.00    4:58.78  
      2:28.37 (2:28.37)  3:45.29 (1:16.93)  4:58.78 (1:13.49)
  2       Tawa, Liz              Pacers/GRC N                    5:03.12  
      1:13.55 (1:13.55)  2:31.04 (1:17.50)  3:47.95 (1:16.91)  5:03.12 (1:15.17)
  3       Rosario, Emily         Gstc New Bal         4:45.00    5:04.77  
      1:13.59 (1:13.59)  2:30.07 (1:16.49)  3:46.20 (1:16.13)  5:04.77 (1:18.57)
  4       Kenny, Aoife           Unattached           5:09.00    5:17.39  
      1:13.34 (1:13.34)  2:32.53 (1:19.20)  3:56.08 (1:23.55)  5:17.39 (1:21.31)
 
Event 36  Men 1 Mile Run Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Watts, Michael         Unattached                      4:15.48  
      1:04.76 (1:04.76)  2:10.37 (1:05.62)  3:16.28 (1:05.91)    4:15.48 (59.21)
  2       Weinstein, Jeffrey     New York Ath         4:08.45    4:18.74  
      1:05.76 (1:05.76)  2:10.72 (1:04.97)  3:16.93 (1:06.21)  4:18.74 (1:01.81)
  3       Kigen, Ronald          Graybee Trac         4:14.00    4:22.58  
      1:04.53 (1:04.53)  2:10.24 (1:05.72)  3:17.18 (1:06.95)  4:22.58 (1:05.41)
  4       Collins, Kyle          Unattached           4:15.00    4:22.69  
      1:04.99 (1:04.99)  2:10.14 (1:05.15)  3:17.16 (1:07.03)  4:22.69 (1:05.54)
  5       Twist, Michael         TwistedWorld         4:18.00    4:32.38  
      1:05.98 (1:05.98)  2:13.29 (1:07.32)  3:25.08 (1:11.79)  4:32.38 (1:07.31)
  6       Stonehocker, Mike      Gstc New Bal         4:20.00    4:49.46  
      1:06.57 (1:06.57)  2:18.41 (1:11.84)  3:35.10 (1:16.70)  4:49.46 (1:14.37)
 
Event 37  Men 3000 Meter Run Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Flood, Andre           Unattached                      9:11.30  
          32.89 (32.89)  1:44.27 (1:11.38)  3:00.53 (1:16.27)  4:16.18 (1:15.65)
      5:31.88 (1:15.70)  6:48.52 (1:16.65)  8:02.01 (1:13.50)  9:11.30 (1:09.30)
  2 #    3 Caspersen, Finn       Shore AC                       10:39.02  
          34.22 (34.22)  1:54.49 (1:20.28)  3:21.91 (1:27.42)  4:53.51 (1:31.61)
      6:24.04 (1:30.53)  7:50.18 (1:26.14)  9:08.41 (1:18.24) 10:39.02 (1:30.61)
 
Event 39  Women Pole Vault Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Shannon, Sydney        Apex                11-00.00      3.20m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Brown, Quartnei        Team VA             10-04.00      2.90m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Payne, Kendra          Unattached           8-00.00      2.90m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Costonis, Mia          Team VA              9-00.00      2.60m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 40  Men Pole Vault Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Clarke, Sean           Unattached          18-00.50      5.35m  
     5.15 5.35 5.51 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2       Roach, Peter           Gstc New Bal        17-01.00      4.70m  
     4.70 5.00 
       XO  XXX 
  3       Johnson, Caleb         Team VA             16-00.00      4.55m  
     4.55 4.70 
      XXO  XXX 
  4       Accardi, Andy          Unattached          14-09.00      4.10m  
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5       Gould, Calvin          Unattached          14-11.00      3.95m  
     3.95 4.10 
        O  XXX 
  5       Kong, Brandon          Team VA             14-06.00      3.95m  
     3.95 4.10 
        O  XXX 
  5       Maurer, Jonathan       Team VA             13-00.00      3.95m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #   15 Jelmert, Bradley      Unattached                       J3.95m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9       Schuman, Maxwell       Unattached          13-05.75     J3.95m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10       Littlefield, Dunca     Shore AC            13-01.50      3.80m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 11       Mraz, Jason            Vault Factor        13-05.25     J3.80m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 12       Cortazzo, Mark         Vault Factor        12-11.50      3.65m  
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 #   14 Jelmert, Trevor       Unattached                        3.35m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 14       Accetta, Nicholas      Vault Factor        10-00.00      3.05m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15       Lum, Chris             Vault Factor         9-10.00     J3.05m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      XXO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15       Mraz, John             Vault Factor         8-10.25     J3.05m  
     2.45 2.60 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 --       Smith, Shane           Gstc New Bal        15-11.00         NH  
     4.70 
      XXX 
 --       Van Leeuwen, Craig     Gstc New Bal        16-02.00         NH  
     4.55 
      XXX 
 
Event 41  Women High Jump Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Smith, Amina           Garden State         6-00.75      1.83m  
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Njoku, Gladys          Shore AC             5-08.75      1.73m  
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 42  Men High Jump Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Roberts, Kareem        Unattached           7-01.50      2.08m  
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18 
        O    O    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX    X 
  2       Appadoo, Ezekiel       Spire Elite          6-09.00      1.98m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3       Manian, Pramodh        Unattached           6-00.00      1.93m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #    2 Hoyle, Maxwell        Unattached                        1.78m  
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 --       Daly, Hunter           Unattached           6-02.25         NH  
     1.83 
      XXX 
 
Event 47  Women Long Jump Open
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1       Gaines, Jessie         Gstc New Bal           6.47m      6.04m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.67m(+0.0) 5.82m(+0.0) 5.68m(+0.0) 6.04m(+0.0)
  2       Toussaint, Mariah      Gstc New Bal           6.02m      5.81m  +0.0 
     5.69m(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0) 5.61m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 5.81m(+0.0) 4.26m(+0.0)
  2       Denmark, Teiara        G Track                5.80m      5.81m  +0.0 
     5.33m(-1.8) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.61m(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.81m(+0.0) 5.24m(+0.0)
  4       Young, Asia            Shore AC               6.00m      5.79m  +0.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.66m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0) FOUL      5.60m(+0.0)
  4 #    7 Stallworth, Kiana     Unattached                        5.79m  +0.0 
     5.45m(-1.5) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.78m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0) 5.72m(+0.0) 5.72m(+0.0)
  6       Biswal, Divya          Ottawa Lions           5.84m      5.60m  +0.0 
     5.59m(-0.8) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.46m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  7       Grant, Simone          Next Level A           5.58m      5.57m   1.0 
     5.28m(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.57m(1.0) 5.45m(+0.0)
  8       Charles, Kayla         Moore Elite            5.50m      5.53m  +0.0 
     5.18m(+0.0) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.09m(+0.0) 5.42m(+0.0) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.53m(+0.0)
  9       macauley, Michelle     Unattached             5.66m      5.29m  +0.0 
     4.51m(-0.2) 5.12m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.22m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0)
 10       Owens, Antonnikka      Unattached             5.50m      4.79m  -1.3 
     4.79m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 4.58m(+0.0)         
 11       Richardson, Theres     Unattached             5.25m      4.76m  -1.4 
     4.55m(+0.0) 4.76m(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0)           
 12       Liang, Grace           Unattached             4.95m      4.71m  +0.0 
     4.61m(+0.0) 4.71m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 13       Poston, Gracie         Unattached                        4.10m  +0.0 
     2.76m(+0.0) 3.42m(+0.0) 4.10m(+0.0)           
 14       Brown, Quartnei        Team VA                4.33m      3.93m  +0.0 
     3.93m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 15       Harvey, Kathy          Tnt Internat           3.80m      3.64m   NWI 
     3.49m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI)           
 
Event 48  Men Long Jump Open
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1       Alexandris, George     Unattached          26-00.00      7.63m   NWI 
     7.52m(NWI) 7.52m(NWI) 7.63m(NWI) 7.58m(NWI) 7.62m(NWI) 7.47m(NWI)
  2       Muggler, Corey         Boston-North        25-01.25      7.25m   NWI 
     6.85m(NWI) 7.13m(NWI) 7.14m(NWI) FOUL      7.25m(NWI) 7.24m(NWI)
  3       Davenport, John        Gstc New Bal        24-09.25      7.15m   NWI 
     7.12m(NWI) 7.15m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4       Thomas, Ta'riq         DelVal Elite        25-09.50      7.14m   NWI 
     6.64m(NWI) 6.67m(NWI) 6.98m(NWI) 6.91m(NWI) 7.14m(NWI) 6.84m(NWI)
  5       VanMarter, Mark        St. John Fis        24-09.25      7.02m   NWI 
     6.39m(NWI) 6.67m(NWI) FOUL      6.68m(NWI) 7.02m(NWI) 6.81m(NWI)
  6       Hall, Michael          Next Level A        23-04.75      6.90m   NWI 
     5.84m(NWI) FOUL      6.85m(NWI) 6.64m(NWI) 6.90m(NWI) FOUL     
  7       Caraciolo, Joseph      Next Level A        23-03.50      6.72m   NWI 
     6.53m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.72m(NWI) 6.58m(NWI) FOUL     
  8       Jones, Brandon         Shore AC            25-07.25      6.63m   NWI 
     6.60m(NWI) 6.63m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.43m(NWI) FOUL     
  9       Tchoungoua, Ryan       Ivory Coast         22-01.00      6.59m   NWI 
     6.59m(NWI) 6.26m(NWI) 6.41m(NWI) 6.04m(NWI) 6.39m(NWI) 6.30m(NWI)
 10       Colbert, Andrew        Unattached          21-00.00      6.15m   NWI 
     5.52m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) 6.15m(NWI)         
 11       Garcia, Esteban        Next Level A        20-10.00      5.44m   NWI 
     4.04m(NWI) 5.44m(NWI) FOUL                
 12 #    3 Caspersen, Finn       Shore AC                          4.78m   NWI 
     4.78m(NWI) PASS      PASS                
 
Event 54  Men Triple Jump Open
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1       Thomas, Ta'riq         DelVal Elite          15.19m     14.97m   NWI 
     13.95m(NWI) 14.67m(NWI) 14.65m(NWI) 14.32m(NWI) PASS      14.97m(NWI)
  2       Jones, Brandon         Shore AC              16.33m     14.80m   NWI 
     FOUL      14.49m(NWI) FOUL      14.47m(NWI) 14.57m(NWI) 14.80m(NWI)
  3       Shea, John             Unattached            13.39m     13.56m   NWI 
     13.32m(NWI) 13.12m(NWI) 12.72m(NWI) 13.48m(NWI) 13.56m(NWI) 13.52m(NWI)
  4       Hubbard, Julian        Boston-North          14.32m     13.34m   NWI 
     FOUL      13.34m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5       Manian, Pramodh        Unattached            12.30m     12.16m   NWI 
     11.55m(NWI) 12.06m(NWI) 12.16m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 
Event 55  Women Triple Jump Open
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1       Tsykhotska, Ruslan     Next Level A          13.61m     13.23m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.23m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2       Biswal, Divya          Ottawa Lions          12.39m     12.66m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.66m(+0.0) 12.12m(+0.0) 12.26m(+0.0) 11.96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3       Wandy, Alexa           Unattached            12.70m     12.27m  +0.0 
     12.12m(-0.7) 12.27m(+0.0) 12.12m(+0.0) 12.26m(+0.0) 11.96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4       Toussaint, Mariah      Gstc New Bal          11.92m     11.39m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.39m(+0.0) 11.10m(+0.0) 11.24m(+0.0) 11.16m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5       Richardson, Theres     Unattached            11.02m     10.76m  +0.0 
     10.34m(-0.2) 10.39m(+0.0) 10.33m(+0.0) 10.61m(+0.0) 8.53m(+0.0) 10.76m(+0.0)
  6       Owens, Antonnikka      Unattached            12.00m     10.63m  +0.0 
     10.59m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.63m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  7       Ghanie, Kerry          Next Level A                     10.16m  +0.0 
     10.16m(+0.0) 9.94m(+0.0) 9.85m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.60m(+0.0)
 
Event 60  Men Shot Put Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Vena, Nick             Unattached            20.69m     19.53m  
      18.93m  19.29m  19.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Zimmerman, Jack        Unattached            16.12m     17.04m  
      FOUL  15.46m  FOUL  FOUL  15.43m  17.04m
  3       White, Andrew          Unattached            15.82m     15.22m  
      14.85m  15.13m  15.19m  14.91m  15.12m  15.22m
  4       Littlefield, Alden     Unattached            15.82m     14.70m  
      13.51m  13.89m  14.70m  14.31m  FOUL  13.88m
  5 #   13 Abernthy, Corey       Unattached                       12.99m  
      12.44m  12.40m  12.42m  12.58m  12.61m  12.99m
  6       phells, kendall        Woodbridge C          12.00m     12.00m  
      11.86m  FOUL  12.00m  11.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Link, James            Unattached            11.25m     10.28m  
      9.79m  FOUL  FOUL  10.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Roberson, Hakim        Next Level A           9.67m      9.63m  
      7.60m  9.63m  7.31m  6.02m  9.10m  FOUL
  9       McLaughlin, Robert     Unattached             9.22m      6.85m  
      FOUL  6.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 61  Women Shot Put Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Amonu, Chibuzo         Unattached            13.73m     12.92m  
      FOUL  12.68m  FOUL  12.30m  FOUL  12.92m
  2       Vasen, Emma            Unattached            13.72m     12.36m  
      10.92m  11.70m  11.85m  12.36m  11.93m  11.71m
  3       Shipe, Sharon          Philadelphia           8.75m      8.58m  
      8.58m  7.95m  7.96m  8.30m  7.86m  7.86m
  4       Silverman, Kylee       Unattached            30.00m      8.49m  
      8.48m  8.49m  8.05m  8.08m  7.96m  7.77m
  5       Poston, Gracie         Unattached             7.01m      7.14m  
      6.84m  7.01m  6.45m  5.78m  FOUL  7.14m
  6       Edwards, Deaneth       Southwest Sp           8.12m      7.00m  
      6.99m  7.00m     6.97m  6.92m   
 
Event 80  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1       Benjamin, David        Shore AC                          14.83  +0.0 
  2       Webster, Brandon       Unattached                        15.75  +0.0 
 
Event 81  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1       Biswal, Devyani        Ottawa Lions                      13.93  +0.0 
  2       Charles, Kayla         Moore Elite                       15.06  +0.0 
 
                  Men - Open - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shore AC                    10                                           
Advertisements