5/7– NJ Middle School Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2016 07:52 PM
                       NJ Middle School Meet - 5/7/2016                        
                                   Delsea HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1190 Macon, Jaidyn          Lakewood Mid           13.90      14.27q  4 
  2  1212 Anderson, Tegan        Lincoln Midd           14.80      14.40q  1 
  3  1189 Jackson, Candeyse      Lakewood Mid           13.60      14.59q  3 
  4  1191 Mayweather, Carlis     Lakewood Mid           13.90      14.64q  1 
  5  1250 Curtis, Ahvani         North Star A           14.80      14.91q  3 
  5  1187 Estevez, Dulce         Lakewood Mid           14.60      14.91q  1 
  7  1220 Kelson, Gianna         Lincoln Midd           14.50      15.13q  1 
  8  1224 Williams, Ajameira     Lincoln Midd           14.20      15.17q  3 
  9  1254 Sears, Kristie         North Star A                      15.95q  4 
 10  1252 McKinnis, Syrai        North Star A                      16.97   4 
 11  1363 Adofo, Comfort         North Star A                      17.92   1 
 12  1217 Disla, Floribel        Lincoln Midd           14.80      18.27   4 
 13  1253 Paramore, Zaniyah      North Star A           14.80      18.28   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1212 Anderson, Tegan        Lincoln Midd           14.40      14.30   10   
  2  1190 Macon, Jaidyn          Lakewood Mid           14.27      14.46    8   
  3  1189 Jackson, Candeyse      Lakewood Mid           14.59      14.85    6   
  4  1191 Mayweather, Carlis     Lakewood Mid           14.64      14.88    5   
  5  1187 Estevez, Dulce         Lakewood Mid           14.91     x15.00  
  6  1224 Williams, Ajameira     Lincoln Midd           15.17      15.13    4   
  7  1250 Curtis, Ahvani         North Star A           14.91      15.15    3   
  8  1220 Kelson, Gianna         Lincoln Midd           15.13      15.27    2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1185 Diawara, Aysha         Lakewood Mid           28.80      28.51   5  10   
  2  1163 Ellis, Leah            Lakeside Mid           29.70      29.50   5   8   
  3  1164 Fomich, Rebeca         Lakeside Mid           31.00      30.84   4   6   
  4  1193 Rivera, Jessica        Lakewood Mid           31.00      32.07   4   5   
  5  1161 Bryant, Tamiya         Lakeside Mid           30.00      32.41   4   4   
  6  1254 Sears, Kristie         North Star A           31.00      34.96   4   3   
  7  1251 Lowe, Natassia         North Star A           31.00      35.98   1   2   
  8  1255 Wormley, Niani         North Star A           31.00      37.51   4   1   
  9  1217 Disla, Floribel        Lincoln Midd           31.00      38.89   2 
 10  1248 Asse, Desiree          North Star A           31.00     x40.07   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1162 Craig, Bryanna         Lakeside Mid         1:07.00    1:06.56   4  10   
  2  1163 Ellis, Leah            Lakeside Mid         1:10.00    1:11.58   4   8   
  3  1161 Bryant, Tamiya         Lakeside Mid         1:10.00    1:14.62   4   6   
  4  1164 Fomich, Rebeca         Lakeside Mid         1:10.00   x1:15.44   4 
  5  1183 Calhoun, Kaliyah       Lakewood Mid         1:14.00    1:16.13   3   5   
  6  1193 Rivera, Jessica        Lakewood Mid         1:13.00    1:16.24   3   4   
  7  1188 Estevez, Melissa       Lakewood Mid         1:17.00    1:19.56   2   3   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1165 Lupton, Amber          Lakeside Mid         2:40.00    2:37.31   1  10   
  2  1192 Palacios, Magali       Lakewood Mid         2:52.00    2:50.94   1   8   
  3  1167 Parsons, Kira          Lakeside Mid         2:56.00    2:57.13   1   6   
  4  1213 Carino, Citlalli       Lincoln Midd         2:58.00    3:16.14   2   5   
  5  1218 Garcia, Shadany        Lincoln Midd         2:58.00    3:22.28   2   4   
  6  1223 Paulino, Coralis       Lincoln Midd         2:58.00    3:45.97   2   3   
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1165 Lupton, Amber          Lakeside Mid         5:50.00    5:45.57   10   
  2  1192 Palacios, Magali       Lakewood Mid         6:05.00    6:14.10    8   
  3  1213 Carino, Citlalli       Lincoln Midd         6:25.00    7:09.84    6   
  4  1218 Garcia, Shadany        Lincoln Midd         6:26.00    7:30.54    5   
  5  1219 Gonzalez, Angie        Lincoln Midd         6:26.00    7:32.15    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1263 Gurak, Cheyenne        Readington MS          16.67      17.85   2  10   
  2  1183 Calhoun, Kaliyah       Lakewood Mid           18.90      19.35   2   8   
  3  1255 Wormley, Niani         North Star A           21.00      23.58   1   6   
  4  1248 Asse, Desiree          North Star A                      26.74   1   5   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakewood Middle School  'A'                         56.40      56.63   10   
     1) 1185 Diawara, Aysha             2) 1189 Jackson, Candeyse         
     3) 1191 Mayweather, Carlisha       4) 1187 Estevez, Dulce            
  2 Lincoln Middle School Indians  'A'                1:06.00    1:01.96    8   
     1) 1218 Garcia, Shadany            2) 1224 Williams, Ajameira        
     3) 1220 Kelson, Gianna             4) 1212 Anderson, Tegan           
 
Girls High Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1162 Craig, Bryanna         Lakeside Mid         4-09.00    4-06.00   10   
  2  1183 Calhoun, Kaliyah       Lakewood Mid         4-04.00    4-02.00    8   
 
Girls Long Jump Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1263 Gurak, Cheyenne        Readington MS       15-11.00    9-01.25q 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1263 Gurak, Cheyenne        Readington MS                  15-10.00   10   
  2  1162 Craig, Bryanna         Lakeside Mid                   14-10.75    8   
  3  1185 Diawara, Aysha         Lakewood Mid                   14-00.00    6   
  4  1165 Lupton, Amber          Lakeside Mid                   13-10.00    5   
  5  1163 Ellis, Leah            Lakeside Mid                   13-02.50    4   
  6  1193 Rivera, Jessica        Lakewood Mid                   12-05.50    3   
  7  1187 Estevez, Dulce         Lakewood Mid                   11-02.75    2   
 
Girls Shot Put Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1263 Gurak, Cheyenne        Readington MS       30-01.50   30-01.75   10   
  2  1166 Owens, Fatimah         Lakeside Mid        25-04.00   29-06.25    8   
  3  1190 Macon, Jaidyn          Lakewood Mid        24-10.00   28-05.50    6   
  4  1170 Sutton, Joei           Lakeside Mid        24-00.00   25-07.75    5   
  5  1188 Estevez, Melissa       Lakewood Mid        23-00.00   23-11.75    4   
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1170 Sutton, Joei           Lakeside Mid           71-00      67-05   10   
  2  1190 Macon, Jaidyn          Lakewood Mid           57-02      59-09    8   
  3  1167 Parsons, Kira          Lakeside Mid           76-00      59-08    6   
  4  1220 Kelson, Gianna         Lincoln Midd           71-00      58-00    5   
  5  1184 Cook, Journee          Lakewood Mid           58-02      54-03    4   
  6  1192 Palacios, Magali       Lakewood Mid           56-06      52-09    3   
  7  1182 Brito, Madelin         Lakewood Mid           49-09     x46-11  
  8  1194 Ruiz, Arely            Lakewood Mid           48-00     x44-08  
  9  1186 Elias, Michelle        Lakewood Mid           48-04     x44-01  
 10  1188 Estevez, Melissa       Lakewood Mid           48-00     x42-00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1299 Bethel, Milani         St. Francis            13.90      14.06q  3 
  2  1123 Harden, Sierra         Delsea Regio           13.60      14.30q  4 
  3  1325 McDonald, Sydney       Timothy Chri           14.20      14.35q  2 
  4  1122 Harden, Sienna         Delsea Regio           13.70      14.40q  1 
  5  1304 Patel, Aryaa           St. Francis            14.80      14.76q  2 
  6  1342 Lally, Caleah          Woodbury Jun           13.90      15.23q  2 
  7  1235 Greer, Iaisha          Mastery Charter        14.20      15.31q  4 
  8  1341 Eobbi, Trinity         Woodbury Jun           14.75      15.35q  2 
  9  1343 Stewart, Kayla         Woodbury Jun           14.80      15.52q  3 
 10  1273 Gelosi, Alexandra      St Joseph Gr           14.80      16.22   3 
 11  1265 Armstrong, Grace       St Joseph Gr           14.80      16.63   2 
 12  1268 Chimielewski, Carl     St Joseph Gr           14.80      16.93   4 
 13  1276 gethard, Julia         St Joseph Gr                      17.65   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1299 Bethel, Milani         St. Francis            14.06      14.10   2  10   
  2  1123 Harden, Sierra         Delsea Regio           14.30      14.22   2   8   
  3  1122 Harden, Sienna         Delsea Regio           14.40      14.26   2   6   
  4  1325 McDonald, Sydney       Timothy Chri           14.35      14.57   2   5   
  5  1342 Lally, Caleah          Woodbury Jun           15.23      14.65   2   4   
  6  1235 Greer, Iaisha          Mastery Charter        15.31      15.09   2   3   
  7  1304 Patel, Aryaa           St. Francis            14.76      15.16   2   2   
  8  1343 Stewart, Kayla         Woodbury Jun           15.52      15.59   1   1   
  9  1341 Eobbi, Trinity         Woodbury Jun           15.35      16.30   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1242 Bazilio, Qunizel       Middle School of       26.00      26.81   5  10   
  2  1113 Vanriele, Victoria     Columbia MS            27.90      27.42   5   8   
  3  1123 Harden, Sierra         Delsea Regio           28.70      29.37   5   6   
  4  1133 Scimeca, Diona         Delsea Regio           28.30      29.45   5   5   
  5  1122 Harden, Sienna         Delsea Regio           28.30      29.78   5   4   
  6  1299 Bethel, Milani         St. Francis            31.00      30.21   2   3   
  7  1235 Greer, Iaisha          Mastery Charter        30.40      32.58   4   2   
  8  1275 Knapp, Emily           St Joseph Gr           31.00      32.83   2   1   
  9  1272 Fonseca, Karla         St Joseph Gr           31.00      33.57   3 
 10  1281 Smith, Devon           St Joseph Gr           31.00      33.63   1 
 11  1327 Perez, Samantha        Timothy Chri           31.00      34.36   3 
 12  1343 Stewart, Kayla         Woodbury Jun           31.00      34.38   2 
 13  1271 Espineli, Lauren       St Joseph Gr           31.00     x34.82   3 
 14  1269 Cunningham, Casey      St Joseph Gr           31.00     x34.91   2 
 15  1268 Chimielewski, Carl     St Joseph Gr           31.00     x35.65   2 
 16  1270 Divinagracia, Soph     St Joseph Gr           31.00     x36.90   3 
 17  1278 Radziszewski, Lari     St Joseph Gr           31.00     x41.04   3 
 18  1265 Armstrong, Grace       St Joseph Gr           31.00     x44.33   3 
 19  1267 Brower, Kelly          St Joseph Gr           31.00     x44.69   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1242 Bazilio, Qunizel       Middle School of       59.00    1:02.05   4  10   
  2  1130 Nicholson, Carly       Delsea Regio         1:01.00    1:02.94   4   8   
  3  1301 Dunne, Megan           St. Francis          1:16.00    1:08.78   3   6   
  4  1120 Cipollone, Julia       Delsea Regio         1:07.00    1:10.17   4   5   
  5  1342 Lally, Caleah          Woodbury Jun         1:13.00    1:10.37   3   4   
  6  1305 Raslowsky, Rachel      St. Francis          1:17.00    1:11.95   2   3   
  7  1322 Hobbs, Alexis          Timothy Chri         1:12.00    1:12.74   3   2   
  8  1266 Brogan, Madison        St Joseph Gr         1:17.00    1:13.09   2   1   
  9  1323 Jenkins, Jada          Timothy Chri         1:13.20    1:15.18   3 
 10  1132 Rode, Logan            Delsea Regio         1:11.00    1:15.87   4 
 11  1279 Rigas, Katie           St Joseph Gr         1:17.00    1:16.93   1 
 12  1341 Eobbi, Trinity         Woodbury Jun         1:16.50    1:18.50   2 
 13  1344 Torelli, JoyLynn       Woodbury Jun         1:15.00    1:18.79   3 
 14  1271 Espineli, Lauren       St Joseph Gr         1:17.00   x1:23.28   1 
 14  1274 Jones, Sydney          St Joseph Gr         1:17.00    1:23.28   2 
 16  1270 Divinagracia, Soph     St Joseph Gr         1:17.00   x1:24.65   1 
 17  1276 gethard, Julia         St Joseph Gr         1:17.00   x1:29.18   2 
 18  1278 Radziszewski, Lari     St Joseph Gr         1:17.00   x1:30.60   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1113 Vanriele, Victoria     Columbia MS          2:22.00    2:22.54   1  10   
  2  1326 Ojo, Marcia            Timothy Chri         2:38.00    2:26.36   1   8   
  3  1127 Lawson, Kayla          Delsea Regio         2:34.00    2:33.91   1   6   
  4  1301 Dunne, Megan           St. Francis          2:57.00    2:53.36   2   5   
  5  1340 Campo, Ally            Woodbury Jun         2:58.00    2:54.75   2   4   
  6  1124 Hassett, Tori          Delsea Regio         2:55.00    2:58.52   1   3   
  7  1121 Collins, Erin          Delsea Regio         2:45.00    2:59.01   1   2   
  8  1129 McKeever, Emma         Delsea Regio         2:55.00   x3:01.67   1 
  9  1361 Freeman, Kellie        Delsea Regio         2:48.00   x3:03.74   1 
 10  1308 Valente, Mia           St. Francis          2:57.00    3:07.86   2   1   
 11  1300 Cortes, Madison        St. Francis          2:57.00    3:09.37   2 
 12  1344 Torelli, JoyLynn       Woodbury Jun         2:58.00    3:10.56   2 
 13  1274 Jones, Sydney          St Joseph Gr         2:58.00    3:22.61   2 
 14  1280 Roth, Madelynn         St Joseph Gr         2:58.00    3:39.09   2 
 15  1267 Brower, Kelly          St Joseph Gr         2:58.00    4:01.28   2 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1125 Hoffman, Haley         Delsea Regio         5:52.00    5:58.02   10   
  2  1340 Campo, Ally            Woodbury Jun         6:24.00    6:24.73    8   
  3  1124 Hassett, Tori          Delsea Regio                    6:27.49    6   
  4  1277 Mackenzie, O'Conno     St Joseph Gr         6:25.00    6:28.57    5   
  5  1361 Freeman, Kellie        Delsea Regio         6:20.00    6:34.22    4   
  6  1131 Parker, Hailey         Delsea Regio         6:17.00   x6:47.98  
  7  1308 Valente, Mia           St. Francis          6:25.00    6:49.23    3   
  8  1300 Cortes, Madison        St. Francis          6:25.00    7:06.48    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1128 McGrudder, Jaelyn      Delsea Regio                      20.59   1  10   
  2  1119 Caruso, Joanna         Delsea Regio           18.00      21.79   2   8   
  3  1134 Sellu, Katie           Delsea Regio           19.00      22.50   2   6   
  4  1118 Brewin, Daisy          Delsea Regio           20.30     x22.88   2 
  5  1116 Awotunde, Michelle     Delsea Regio           20.45     x24.72   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional Middle School  'A'                  54.50      55.39   10   
     1) 1130 Nicholson, Carly           2) 1133 Scimeca, Diona            
     3) 1125 Hoffman, Haley             4) 1117 Bar, Jordan               
  2 St Joseph Grade School  'A'                       1:05.00    1:02.27    8   
     1) 1273 Gelosi, Alexandra          2) 1275 Knapp, Emily              
     3) 1266 Brogan, Madison            4) 1277 Mackenzie, O'Connor       
  3 St. Francis Academy  'A'                                     1:09.65    6   
     1) 1302 Hernandez, Elena           2) 1303 Lecompte, Isabel          
     3) 1307 Valente, Marietta          4) 1306 Tauriello, Sarah          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timothy Christian School  'A'                                4:45.14   10   
     1) 1322 Hobbs, Alexis              2) 1323 Jenkins, Jada             
     3) 1326 Ojo, Marcia                4) 1325 McDonald, Sydney          
  2 Delsea Regional Middle School  'A'                4:24.00    4:47.58    8   
     1) 1135 Tenenberg, Allie           2) 1134 Sellu, Katie              
     3) 1127 Lawson, Kayla              4) 1132 Rode, Logan               
  3 St. Francis Academy  'A'                                     5:14.61    6   
     1) 1304 Patel, Aryaa               2) 1302 Hernandez, Elena          
     3) 1307 Valente, Marietta          4) 1305 Raslowsky, Rachel         
  4 St Joseph Grade School  'A'                                  5:21.48    5   
     1) 1269 Cunningham, Casey          2) 1281 Smith, Devon              
     3) 1272 Fonseca, Karla             4) 1279 Rigas, Katie              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional Middle School  'A'               10:52.00   12:00.88   10   
     1) 1129 McKeever, Emma             2) 1121 Collins, Erin             
     3) 1131 Parker, Hailey             4) 1120 Cipollone, Julia          
 
Girls High Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1322 Hobbs, Alexis          Timothy Chri         4-10.00    4-08.00   10   
  2  1127 Lawson, Kayla          Delsea Regio                    4-04.00    8   
  3  1129 McKeever, Emma         Delsea Regio         4-02.00    3-10.00    6   
 --  1120 Cipollone, Julia       Delsea Regio         4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1121 Collins, Erin          Delsea Regio                   13-08.50   10   
  2  1301 Dunne, Megan           St. Francis                    13-04.50    8   
  3  1277 Mackenzie, O'Conno     St Joseph Gr                   13-04.00    6   
  4  1299 Bethel, Milani         St. Francis                    13-03.50    5   
  5  1305 Raslowsky, Rachel      St. Francis                    13-03.00    4   
  6  1125 Hoffman, Haley         Delsea Regio                   12-05.50    3   
  7  1132 Rode, Logan            Delsea Regio                   12-02.25    2   
  8  1123 Harden, Sierra         Delsea Regio                  x12-02.00  
  9  1122 Harden, Sienna         Delsea Regio                  x12-01.50  
 10  1266 Brogan, Madison        St Joseph Gr                   12-00.25    1   
 11  1279 Rigas, Katie           St Joseph Gr                   10-08.50  
 12  1272 Fonseca, Karla         St Joseph Gr                  x10-01.50  
 13  1276 gethard, Julia         St Joseph Gr                   x9-10.00  
 14  1270 Divinagracia, Soph     St Joseph Gr                   x9-01.25  
 15  1268 Chimielewski, Carl     St Joseph Gr                   x8-11.50  
 16  1275 Knapp, Emily           St Joseph Gr                   x8-10.00  
 17  1274 Jones, Sydney          St Joseph Gr                   x8-03.00  
 --  1281 Smith, Devon           St Joseph Gr                       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1103 Townsend, Angelyca     Clayton Clip        26-07.00   29-07.50   10   
  2  1126 Lafferty, Rylee        Delsea Regio        30-10.00   28-05.50    8   
  3  1118 Brewin, Daisy          Delsea Regio        29-00.00   27-10.00    6   
  4  1119 Caruso, Joanna         Delsea Regio        27-08.00   27-00.00    5   
  5  1102 Harper, Taniya         Clayton Clip        25-00.00   26-00.25    4   
  6  1280 Roth, Madelynn         St Joseph Gr        23-00.00   24-07.00    3   
  7  1116 Awotunde, Michelle     Delsea Regio        25-06.00  x23-10.50  
  8  1128 McGrudder, Jaelyn      Delsea Regio        29-10.00  x23-08.75  
  9  1328 Ruta, Sophie           Timothy Chri        23-00.00   22-03.00    2   
 10  1303 Lecompte, Isabel       St. Francis         23-00.00   19-03.25    1   
 11  1271 Espineli, Lauren       St Joseph Gr        23-00.00   18-11.25  
 12  1306 Tauriello, Sarah       St. Francis         23-00.00   16-07.75  
 13  1302 Hernandez, Elena       St. Francis         23-00.00   15-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1101 Green, Amanda          Clayton Clip           64-10      60-04   10   
  2  1126 Lafferty, Rylee        Delsea Regio           70-00      57-06    8   
  3  1118 Brewin, Daisy          Delsea Regio           60-00      54-03    6   
  4  1119 Caruso, Joanna         Delsea Regio           55-00      47-01    5   
  5  1303 Lecompte, Isabel       St. Francis            48-00      46-03    4   
  6  1328 Ruta, Sophie           Timothy Chri           48-00      45-05    3   
  7  1116 Awotunde, Michelle     Delsea Regio           50-00     x41-06  
  8  1304 Patel, Aryaa           St. Francis            48-00      36-07    2   
  9  1128 McGrudder, Jaelyn      Delsea Regio           65-00     x35-06  
 10  1306 Tauriello, Sarah       St. Francis            48-00      25-03    1   
 
Girls Javelin Throw turbo Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1130 Nicholson, Carly       Delsea Regio           55-00      65-02   10   
  2  1280 Roth, Madelynn         St Joseph Gr           52-00      57-00    8   
  3  1325 McDonald, Sydney       Timothy Chri           52-00      52-10    6   
  4  1273 Gelosi, Alexandra      St Joseph Gr           52-00      52-05    5   
  5  1135 Tenenberg, Allie       Delsea Regio           52-00      52-02    4   
  6  1308 Valente, Mia           St. Francis            52-00      42-00    3   
  7  1267 Brower, Kelly          St Joseph Gr           52-00      40-06    2   
  8  1134 Sellu, Katie           Delsea Regio           53-10      39-10    1   
  9  1133 Scimeca, Diona         Delsea Regio           54-00     x39-09  
 10  1278 Radziszewski, Lari     St Joseph Gr           52-00     x38-08  
 11  1300 Cortes, Madison        St. Francis            52-00      28-01  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1172 Cotto, Quasym          Lakeside Mid           26.80      26.07   3  10   
  2  1114 Whittle, Shamali-k     Crockett Mid           24.90      26.20   4   8   
  3  1174 Deshields, Brandon     Lakeside Mid           27.30      27.01   3   6   
  4  1180 Watson, Darius         Lakeside Mid           26.50      27.13   3   5   
  5  1208 Torres, Erik           Lakewood Mid           28.20      28.15   3   4   
  6  1198 DeJesus, Jose          Lakewood Mid           27.50      28.16   3   3   
  7  1179 Smith, Jayion          Lakeside Mid           29.00     x28.63   2 
  8  1176 Edzii, Ebenezer        Lakeside Mid           28.70     x28.70   3 
  9  1229 Morel, Jansel          Lincoln Midd           28.90      28.83   2   2   
 10  1257 Aponte, Anthony        North Star A                      30.42   1   1   
 11  1262 Jackson, Khayri        North Star A           29.00      32.45   1 
 12  1261 Godley, James          North Star A           29.00      45.47   1 
 13  1259 Duyen, Lincoln         North Star A           29.00     x48.08   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1205 Romero, Lornell        Lakewood Mid           59.80      58.40   3  10   
  2  1230 Peralta, Steven        Lincoln Midd         1:05.00    1:00.26   1   8   
  3  1196 Barksdale, Omari       Lakewood Mid         1:01.30    1:00.53   2   6   
  4  1174 Deshields, Brandon     Lakeside Mid         1:05.00    1:01.39   2   5   
  5  1208 Torres, Erik           Lakewood Mid         1:06.40    1:03.88   1   4   
  6  1179 Smith, Jayion          Lakeside Mid         1:05.00    1:04.04   2   3   
  7  1203 Irizarry, Johnatha     Lakewood Mid         1:04.80   x1:04.10   2 
  8  1177 Nolter, Zach           Lakeside Mid         1:07.00    1:11.39   1   2   
 
Boys 100 Meter Run Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1200 Gonzales, Joshua       Lakewood Mid           11.80      12.38q  2 
  2  1195 Barksdale, Haaziq      Lakewood Mid           12.20      12.65q  1 
  3  1172 Cotto, Quasym          Lakeside Mid           12.40      13.03q  3 
  4  1232 Sapp, Kyrie            Lincoln Midd                      13.10q  3 
  5  1114 Whittle, Shamali-k     Crockett Mid           12.50      13.14q  3 
  6  1180 Watson, Darius         Lakeside Mid           12.70      13.27q  1 
  7  1198 DeJesus, Jose          Lakewood Mid           13.50      13.58q  4 
  8  1226 Curtis, Messiah        Lincoln Midd           13.90      13.69q  1 
  9  1176 Edzii, Ebenezer        Lakeside Mid           13.30      14.10   3 
 10  1257 Aponte, Anthony        North Star A                      14.63   4 
 11  1262 Jackson, Khayri        North Star A           13.00      14.75   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1200 Gonzales, Joshua       Lakewood Mid           12.38      12.33   10   
  2  1172 Cotto, Quasym          Lakeside Mid           13.03      12.85    8   
  3  1195 Barksdale, Haaziq      Lakewood Mid           12.65      12.86    6   
  4  1114 Whittle, Shamali-k     Crockett Mid           13.14      12.94    5   
  5  1232 Sapp, Kyrie            Lincoln Midd           13.10      13.07    4   
  6  1180 Watson, Darius         Lakeside Mid           13.27      13.34    3   
  7  1226 Curtis, Messiah        Lincoln Midd           13.69      13.60    2   
  8  1198 DeJesus, Jose          Lakewood Mid           13.58      13.69    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1178 Schwegel, Nick         Lakeside Mid         2:22.00    2:18.74   1  10   
  2  1207 Tochihuilt, Jonath     Lakewood Mid         2:24.00    2:21.50   1   8   
  3  1319 Ziemba, Matthew        Thomas E. Harrin     2:29.00    2:28.12   1   6   
  4  1231 perez, jason           Lincoln Midd         2:38.00    2:28.62   3   5   
  5  1354 LaRocca, Gavin         Kingsway Middle      2:20.00    2:29.44   1   4   
  6  1359 Miles, Evan            Kingsway Middle      2:30.00    2:29.49   2   3   
  7  1204 Ramirez, Mark          Lakewood Mid         2:33.00    2:31.42   2   2   
  8  1197 Brown, Elijah          Lakewood Mid         2:30.00    2:32.03   2   1   
  9  1362 richardson, matt       Thomas E. Harrin     2:38.00    2:34.80   2 
 10  1173 Cuff, Robert           Lakeside Mid         2:39.00    2:35.54   3 
 11  1356 Chambers, Ethan        Kingsway Middle      2:26.00    2:37.23   1 
 12  1199 Garcia, Rene           Lakewood Mid         2:39.00   x2:39.70   3 
 13  1175 Earnest, Patrick       Lakeside Mid         2:39.00    2:42.04   3 
 14  1358 Bentley, Ethan         Kingsway Middle      2:40.00   x2:45.96   4 
 15  1227 Garcia, Josh           Lincoln Midd         2:39.00    2:46.52   4 
 16  1233 Zuniga, Frank          Lincoln Midd         2:37.00    2:49.18   2 
 17  1357 Hindley, Joe           Kingsway Middle      2:40.00   x2:49.55   4 
 18  1234 Zuniga, Freddy         Lincoln Midd         2:39.00   x2:55.95   3 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1178 Schwegel, Nick         Lakeside Mid         5:13.00    5:12.61   2  10   
  2  1319 Ziemba, Matthew        Thomas E. Harrin     5:18.00    5:19.03   2   8   
  3  1354 LaRocca, Gavin         Kingsway Middle      5:19.00    5:21.70   2   6   
  4  1204 Ramirez, Mark          Lakewood Mid         5:44.00    5:30.78   1   5   
  5  1359 Miles, Evan            Kingsway Middle      5:29.00    5:32.77   2   4   
  6  1356 Chambers, Ethan        Kingsway Middle      5:40.00    5:33.46   1   3   
  7  1362 richardson, matt       Thomas E. Harrin     5:27.00    5:38.47   2   2   
  8  1225 Carino, Pablo          Lincoln Midd         5:45.00    5:47.13   1   1   
  9  1171 Asselta, Zach          Lakeside Mid         5:37.00    5:47.84   1 
 10  1197 Brown, Elijah          Lakewood Mid         5:33.00    6:02.23   2 
 11  1358 Bentley, Ethan         Kingsway Middle      5:35.00   x6:05.55   2 
 12  1357 Hindley, Joe           Kingsway Middle      5:50.00   x6:17.89   1 
 13  1355 LaRocca, Nolan         Kingsway Middle      5:48.00   x6:18.71   1 
 14  1233 Zuniga, Frank          Lincoln Midd         5:44.00    6:25.79   1 
 15  1234 Zuniga, Freddy         Lincoln Midd         5:45.00    6:26.82   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1355 LaRocca, Nolan         Kingsway Middle        17.00      21.65   10   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakewood Middle School  'A'                         49.50      49.42   10   
     1) 1195 Barksdale, Haaziq          2) 1207 Tochihuilt, Jonathan      
     3) 1200 Gonzales, Joshua           4) 1210 Wall, Rodney              
  2 Lincoln Middle School Indians  'A'                             51.63    8   
     1) 1231 perez, jason               2) 1232 Sapp, Kyrie               
     3) 1226 Curtis, Messiah            4) 1230 Peralta, Steven           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakewood Middle School  'A'                       4:10.00    4:09.24   10   
     1) 1197 Brown, Elijah              2) 1203 Irizarry, Johnathan       
     3) 1205 Romero, Lornell            4) 1196 Barksdale, Omari          
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakeside Middle School  'A'                      10:50.00   10:32.01   10   
     1) 1175 Earnest, Patrick           2) 1173 Cuff, Robert              
     3) 1171 Asselta, Zach              4) 1177 Nolter, Zach              
 
Boys High Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1205 Romero, Lornell        Lakewood Mid         5-00.00    5-06.00   10   
  2  1210 Wall, Rodney           Lakewood Mid         5-00.00    5-02.00    8   
 
Boys Long Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1210 Wall, Rodney           Lakewood Mid        17-10.00   17-06.00   10   
  2  1179 Smith, Jayion          Lakeside Mid        15-05.00   15-07.25    8   
  3  1196 Barksdale, Omari       Lakewood Mid        16-08.00   15-01.75    6   
  4  1229 Morel, Jansel          Lincoln Midd        15-00.00   14-11.50    5   
  5  1198 DeJesus, Jose          Lakewood Mid        15-04.00   14-09.25    4   
  6  1176 Edzii, Ebenezer        Lakeside Mid        15-07.00   14-08.00    3   
  7  1172 Cotto, Quasym          Lakeside Mid        15-05.00   14-05.00    2   
  8  1208 Torres, Erik           Lakewood Mid        15-07.00  x14-02.50  
  9  1226 Curtis, Messiah        Lincoln Midd        14-06.00   13-04.50    1   
 10  1355 LaRocca, Nolan         Kingsway Middle     13-00.00   13-04.00  
 11  1232 Sapp, Kyrie            Lincoln Midd        15-00.00   12-09.50  
 12  1357 Hindley, Joe           Kingsway Middle     13-00.00   11-06.75  
 13  1359 Miles, Evan            Kingsway Middle     13-00.00   11-04.50  
 --  1195 Barksdale, Haaziq      Lakewood Mid        14-10.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1206 Rybakowski, Kevin      Lakewood Mid        40-02.00   39-06.50   10   
  2  1201 Gurzillo, Camilo       Lakewood Mid        36-06.00   35-09.50    8   
  3  1180 Watson, Darius         Lakeside Mid        32-00.00   34-04.00    6   
  4  1227 Garcia, Josh           Lincoln Midd        31-00.00   30-11.50    5   
  5  1209 Vilchis, Alex          Lakewood Mid        32-10.00   26-05.75    4   
  6  1228 Mendez, Jose-Aleja     Lincoln Midd        29-00.00   23-09.75    3   
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1228 Mendez, Jose-Aleja     Lincoln Midd           75-00      94-03   10   
  2  1227 Garcia, Josh           Lincoln Midd          105-00      84-06    8   
  3  1181 Williams, Robert       Lakeside Mid           89-04      63-01    6   
 --  1206 Rybakowski, Kevin      Lakewood Mid           81-03         ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw turbo Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1230 Peralta, Steven        Lincoln Midd           71-00      77-11   10   
  2  1229 Morel, Jansel          Lincoln Midd           70-00      52-05    8   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1105 Gibson, Justin         Clayton Clip           26.20      25.16   3  10   
  2  1244 Harvey, Dandre         Middle School of       24.70      25.19   4   8   
  3  1111 Walton, Dazhaun        Clayton Clip           25.50      25.30   4   6   
  4  1146 Lomax, Damir           Delsea Regio           26.00      26.29   4   5   
  5  1246 Mejia, Jailor          Middle School of       27.80      27.81   3   4   
  6  1109 Pretlow, Kevin         Clayton Clip           26.20      28.71   4   3   
  7  1352 Shafer, Isaiah         Woodbury Jun           29.00      28.74   2   2   
  8  1336 Villafranca, Travi     Timothy Chri           29.00      30.45   2   1   
  9  1284 Bezerra, Sean          St Joseph Gr           29.00      36.50   2 
 10  1288 Gethard, Dwayne        St Joseph Gr           29.00      37.28   2 
 11  1298 Tinio, Kevin           St Joseph Gr           29.00      37.63   2 
 12  1292 Kapulka, Dennis        St Joseph Gr           29.00     x38.97   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1110 Thompson, Omari        Clayton Clip           56.00      55.20   3  10   
  2  1244 Harvey, Dandre         Middle School of       55.00      57.90   3   8   
  3  1142 Garron, Ricky          Delsea Regio           59.70      58.90   3   6   
  4  1151 Nwsou, Jake            Delsea Regio           59.40    1:00.30   3   5   
  5  1136 Baughman, Brendan      Delsea Regio         1:03.20    1:01.93   2   4   
  6  1158 Rodriguez, Angelo      Kipp Norcross Ac       59.00    1:02.30   3   3   
  7  1137 Benson, Dyshon         Delsea Regio         1:02.40   x1:03.14   2 
  8  1297 Stein, Camren          St Joseph Gr         1:07.00    1:04.50   1   2   
  9  1246 Mejia, Jailor          Middle School of     1:06.00    1:04.90   1   1   
 10  1152 Patel, Rishi           Delsea Regio         1:05.00   x1:06.03   2 
 11  1238 Lucas, Christian       Mastery Charter      1:04.00    1:10.00   2 
 12  1286 Delane, Patrick        St Joseph Gr         1:07.00    1:22.65   1 
 13  1298 Tinio, Kevin           St Joseph Gr         1:07.00    1:28.16   1 
 14  1292 Kapulka, Dennis        St Joseph Gr         1:07.00   x1:29.55   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Run Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1106 Govan, Mayshon         Clayton Clip           11.61      12.24q  4 
  2  1245 Kingston, Shamar       Restart Academy        11.80      12.41q  3 
  3  1143 Hendrickson, Zion      Delsea Regio           12.30      12.81q  1 
  4  1150 Morales, Nico          Delsea Regio           12.70      12.96q  2 
  5  1331 Kinsler, Jordan        Timothy Chri           12.38      13.21q  2 
  6  1109 Pretlow, Kevin         Clayton Clip           12.80      13.32q  1 
  7  1334 Ruta, Mark             Timothy Chri           13.50      13.42q  4 
  8  1239 Mosely, Breyon         Mastery Charter        12.40      13.77q  4 
  9  1295 Porsch, Devin          St Joseph Gr           13.90      14.11   2 
 10  1352 Shafer, Isaiah         Woodbury Jun           13.90      14.18   3 
 11  1237 Hawkins, Troy          Mastery Charter        13.60      16.03   3 
 12  1283 Austin, Travis         St Joseph Gr                      16.88   1 
 13  1284 Bezerra, Sean          St Joseph Gr           13.90      17.07   4 
 14  1293 Paccione, Joseph       St Joseph Gr           13.90      17.17   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1106 Govan, Mayshon         Clayton Clip           12.24      12.05   1  10   
  2  1245 Kingston, Shamar       Restart Academy        12.41      12.29   1   8   
  3  1150 Morales, Nico          Delsea Regio           12.96      12.91   1   6   
  4  1143 Hendrickson, Zion      Delsea Regio           12.81      13.06   1   5   
  5  1331 Kinsler, Jordan        Timothy Chri           13.21      13.27   1   4   
  6  1334 Ruta, Mark             Timothy Chri           13.42      13.29   1   3   
  7  1109 Pretlow, Kevin         Clayton Clip           13.32      13.35   1   2   
  8  1239 Mosely, Breyon         Mastery Charter        13.77      14.14   1   1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1149 Morales, Marco         Delsea Regio         2:22.00    2:20.93   1  10   
  2  1107 McCants, Bruce         Clayton Clip         2:27.00    2:24.02   1   8   
  3  1351 Reed, Jesse            Woodbury Jun         2:30.00    2:26.39   1   6   
  4  1313 Parrado, Tyler         St. Francis          2:28.00    2:27.38   1   5   
  5  1156 Tolson, Ashton         Fountain Gre         2:26.00    2:28.78   1   4   
  6  1350 Rawls, Damian          Woodbury Jun         2:33.00    2:29.89   2   3   
  7  1347 Guy, Joey              Woodbury Jun         2:38.00    2:40.30   2   2   
  8  1148 Miller, Riley          Delsea Regio         2:34.00    2:41.37   2   1   
  9  1333 Ojo, Elijah            Timothy Chri         2:39.00    2:41.85   3 
 10  1335 Turse, Tim             Timothy Chri         2:39.00    2:43.31   3 
 11  1153 Roman, Alex            Delsea Regio         2:37.00    2:47.77   2 
 12  1332 Oduro, Joseph          Timothy Chri         2:39.00    2:58.95   3 
 13  1236 Braxton, Tymere        Mastery Charter      2:38.00    3:13.63   2 
 14  1289 Giordano, Derek        St Joseph Gr         2:39.00    3:15.55   3 
 15  1288 Gethard, Dwayne        St Joseph Gr         2:39.00    4:00.52   3 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1318 Hill, Troy             St. James School     5:00.00    5:06.38   2  10   
  2  1313 Parrado, Tyler         St. Francis          5:30.00    5:21.15   2   8   
  3  1144 Hoff, Jaden            Delsea Regio         5:22.00    5:24.15   2   6   
  4  1156 Tolson, Ashton         Fountain Gre         5:12.00    5:24.90   2   5   
  5  1104 Burke, Gabe            Clayton Clip         5:40.00    5:26.73   1   4   
  6  1351 Reed, Jesse            Woodbury Jun         5:34.00    5:28.34   2   3   
  7  1350 Rawls, Damian          Woodbury Jun         5:41.00    5:28.90   1   2   
  8  1243 Alhudais, Salah        Middle School of     5:25.00    5:29.42   2   1   
  9  1291 Hopson, Mason          St Joseph Gr         5:45.00    5:33.92   1 
 10  1141 Dougherty, Justin      Delsea Regio         5:42.00    5:42.27   1 
 11  1317 Hill, Kyle             St. James School     5:30.00    5:43.13   2 
 12  1347 Guy, Joey              Woodbury Jun         5:43.00    5:46.43   1 
 13  1353 Ritti, Owen            Ocean City Middl     5:41.00    5:46.44   1 
 14  1153 Roman, Alex            Delsea Regio         5:40.00    6:16.18   1 
 15  1145 Hoffman, Jake          Delsea Regio         5:35.00   x6:28.45   2 
 16  1330 Hobbs, CJ              Timothy Chri         5:45.00    6:45.50   1 
 17  1289 Giordano, Derek        St Joseph Gr         5:45.00    6:46.47   1 
 18  1316 Tauriello, Joshua      St. Francis          5:30.00    6:58.84   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1331 Kinsler, Jordan        Timothy Chri           17.20      17.40   10   
  2  1108 Pessoa, Joshua         Clayton Clip                      17.61    8   
  3  1334 Ruta, Mark             Timothy Chri           18.00      18.66    6   
  4  1138 Burger, Tyler          Delsea Regio           18.00      19.03    5   
  5  1139 Coates, Zach           Delsea Regio           17.00      20.98    4   
  6  1154 Rose, Trent            Delsea Regio           18.00      20.99    3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clayton Clippers  'A'                               49.00      49.16   10   
     1) 1110 Thompson, Omari            2) 1108 Pessoa, Joshua            
     3) 1105 Gibson, Justin             4) 1106 Govan, Mayshon            
  2 Delsea Regional Middle School  'A'                  48.60      50.63    8   
     1) 1146 Lomax, Damir               2) 1150 Morales, Nico             
     3) 1142 Garron, Ricky              4) 1143 Hendrickson, Zion         
  3 Mastery Charter School  'A'                                    59.62    6   
     1) 1239 Mosely, Breyon             2) 1238 Lucas, Christian          
     3) 1236 Braxton, Tymere            4) 1237 Hawkins, Troy             
  4 St Joseph Grade School  'A'                                  1:01.33    5   
     1) 1295 Porsch, Devin              2) 1287 Espineli, Dylan           
     3) 1286 Delane, Patrick            4) 1296 Schwester, William        
  5 St. Francis Academy  'A'                                     1:09.16    4   
     1) 1312 Mancha, Aidan              2) 1314 Pena, Diego               
     3) 1310 Coar, Peter                4) 1315 Pena, Sebastian           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional Middle School  'A'                4:02.00    4:19.02   10   
     1) 1136 Baughman, Brendan          2) 1137 Benson, Dyshon            
     3) 1152 Patel, Rishi               4) 1139 Coates, Zach              
  2 St Joseph Grade School  'A'                                  4:50.65    8   
     1) 1297 Stein, Camren              2) 1287 Espineli, Dylan           
     3) 1291 Hopson, Mason              4) 1296 Schwester, William        
  3 St. Francis Academy  'A'                                     5:31.18    6   
     1) 1312 Mancha, Aidan              2) 1309 Boll, Patrick             
     3) 1310 Coar, Peter                4) 1315 Pena, Sebastian           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional Middle School  'A'               10:46.00   10:15.10   10   
     1) 1144 Hoff, Jaden                2) 1145 Hoffman, Jake             
     3) 1141 Dougherty, Justin          4) 1149 Morales, Marco            
  2 Timothy Christian School  'A'                               11:23.53    8   
     1) 1333 Ojo, Elijah                2) 1329 Dillard, Jahi             
     3) 1332 Oduro, Joseph              4) 1335 Turse, Tim                
 
Boys High Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1111 Walton, Dazhaun        Clayton Clip         5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2  1105 Gibson, Justin         Clayton Clip         5-00.00    4-08.00    8   
  3  1153 Roman, Alex            Delsea Regio         4-10.00    4-06.00    6   
  4  1141 Dougherty, Justin      Delsea Regio         5-00.00    4-06.00    5   
 --  1152 Patel, Rishi           Delsea Regio         5-01.00         NH  
 --  1138 Burger, Tyler          Delsea Regio         5-00.00         NH  
 --  1136 Baughman, Brendan      Delsea Regio         5-00.00         NH  
 --  1139 Coates, Zach           Delsea Regio         5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1151 Nwsou, Jake            Delsea Regio        18-02.00   17-06.50   10   
  2  1108 Pessoa, Joshua         Clayton Clip        18-04.00   17-01.00    8   
  3  1146 Lomax, Damir           Delsea Regio        16-11.00   15-11.00    6   
  4  1334 Ruta, Mark             Timothy Chri        15-02.00   15-09.50    5   
  5  1137 Benson, Dyshon         Delsea Regio        15-08.00   15-06.50    4   
  6  1351 Reed, Jesse            Woodbury Jun        15-01.00   15-01.00    3   
  7  1143 Hendrickson, Zion      Delsea Regio        16-04.00  x13-10.00  
  8  1142 Garron, Ricky          Delsea Regio        16-08.00  x13-09.75  
  9  1352 Shafer, Isaiah         Woodbury Jun        14-06.00   13-05.25    2   
 10  1350 Rawls, Damian          Woodbury Jun                   13-03.75    1   
 11  1333 Ojo, Elijah            Timothy Chri        14-06.00   13-01.00  
 12  1331 Kinsler, Jordan        Timothy Chri        15-09.50   12-10.25  
 13  1332 Oduro, Joseph          Timothy Chri        15-03.00  x12-07.00  
 14  1309 Boll, Patrick          St. Francis         14-06.00   12-06.00  
 15  1292 Kapulka, Dennis        St Joseph Gr                   10-08.50  
 16  1298 Tinio, Kevin           St Joseph Gr                   10-04.75  
 17  1287 Espineli, Dylan        St Joseph Gr        14-06.00    9-10.00  
 18  1288 Gethard, Dwayne        St Joseph Gr        14-06.00   x9-07.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1151 Nwsou, Jake            Delsea Regio        37-00.00   35-07.00   10   
  2  1112 Watson, Tommy          Clayton Clip        33-08.00   33-08.00    8   
  3  1154 Rose, Trent            Delsea Regio        32-00.00   31-07.50    6   
  4  1155 Smith, Jake            Delsea Regio        33-01.00   30-11.00    4.50
  4  1337 Yu, Ethan              Timothy Chri        28-01.00   30-11.00    4.50
  6  1336 Villafranca, Travi     Timothy Chri        28-00.00   28-00.75    3   
  7  1315 Pena, Sebastian        St. Francis         28-00.00   25-07.25    2   
  8  1140 Conatundo, Dominic     Delsea Regio        29-02.00  x25-01.50  
  9  1294 Poole, Christopher     St Joseph Gr        28-00.00   21-08.50    1   
 10  1293 Paccione, Joseph       St Joseph Gr        28-00.00   21-02.00  
 11  1286 Delane, Patrick        St Joseph Gr        28-00.00   20-10.50  
 12  1296 Schwester, William     St Joseph Gr        28-00.00  x19-07.00  
 13  1314 Pena, Diego            St. Francis         28-00.00   15-04.50  
 14  1312 Mancha, Aidan          St. Francis         28-00.00   12-11.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1112 Watson, Tommy          Clayton Clip          116-02     120-04   10   
  2  1155 Smith, Jake            Delsea Regio           85-00      79-10    8   
  3  1154 Rose, Trent            Delsea Regio           80-10      78-05    6   
  4  1140 Conatundo, Dominic     Delsea Regio           69-00      66-06    5   
  5  1337 Yu, Ethan              Timothy Chri           68-00      57-09    4   
  6  1294 Poole, Christopher     St Joseph Gr           68-00      50-01    3   
  7  1293 Paccione, Joseph       St Joseph Gr           68-00      50-00    2   
  8  1316 Tauriello, Joshua      St. Francis            68-00      36-10    1   
  9  1314 Pena, Diego            St. Francis            68-00      35-06  
 10  1310 Coar, Peter            St. Francis            68-00      23-10  
 
Boys Javelin Throw turbo Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1295 Porsch, Devin          St Joseph Gr           70-00     103-02   10   
  2  1149 Morales, Marco         Delsea Regio           75-10      86-04    8   
  3  1150 Morales, Nico          Delsea Regio           71-08      82-06    6   
  4  1313 Parrado, Tyler         St. Francis            70-00      72-04    5   
  5  1138 Burger, Tyler          Delsea Regio           74-00      55-08    4   
  6  1309 Boll, Patrick          St. Francis            70-00      55-07    3   
  7  1283 Austin, Travis         St Joseph Gr           70-00      41-09    2   



Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2016
                       NJ Middle School Meet - 5/7/2016                        
                                   Delsea HS                                   
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 32                        
 
                      Female Team Scores -  1 Division 1                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Lakeside Middle School             LAMI            124  
                1 Lakewood Middle School             LAAI            124  
                3 Lincoln Middle School Indians      LIMI             56  
                4 Readington MS                      READI            30  
                5 North Star Academy M.S             NOSA             20  
 
                       Male Team Scores -  1 Division 1                        
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Lakewood Middle School             LAAI            140  
                2 Lakeside Middle School             LAMI             97  
                3 Lincoln Middle School Indians      LIMI             80  
                4 Kingsway Middle                    KMS              30  
                5 Thomas E. Harrington MS            HARR             16  
                6 Crockett Middle School             CRMI             13  
                7 North Star Academy M.S             NOSA              1  
 
                      Female Team Scores -  2 Division 2                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Delsea Regional Middle School      DERM            207  
                2 St. Francis Academy                07SR             75  
                3 Timothy Christian School           TICH             46  
                4 St Joseph Grade School             STJG             45  
                5 Clayton Clippers                   CLCL             24  
                6 Woodbury Junior High School        WOOD             21  
                7 Middle School of Mls               NEHO             20  
                8 Columbia MS                        COL              18  
                9 Mastery Charter School             MALP              5  
 
                       Male Team Scores -  2 Division 2                        
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Delsea Regional Middle School      DERM            176.5
                2 Clayton Clippers                   CLCL            115  
                3 Timothy Christian School           TICH             48.5
                4 St. Francis Academy                07SR             34  
                5 St Joseph Grade School             STJG             33  
                6 Woodbury Junior High School        WOOD             24  
                7 Middle School of Mls               NEHO             22  
                8 St. James School                   SJS              10  
                9 Fountain Green Elementary          ASTO              9  
               10 Restart Academy                    RSA               8  
               11 Mastery Charter School             MALP              7  
               12 Kipp Norcross Academy              KNA               3  



Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2016 07:54 PM
                       NJ Middle School Meet - 5/7/2016                        
                                   Delsea HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1299 Bethel, Milani         St. Francis            13.90      14.06q  3 
  1  1190 Macon, Jaidyn          Lakewood Mid           13.90      14.27q  4 
  2  1123 Harden, Sierra         Delsea Regio           13.60      14.30q  4 
  2  1212 Anderson, Tegan        Lincoln Midd           14.80      14.40q  1 
  3  1325 McDonald, Sydney       Timothy Chri           14.20      14.35q  2 
  3  1189 Jackson, Candeyse      Lakewood Mid           13.60      14.59q  3 
  4  1122 Harden, Sienna         Delsea Regio           13.70      14.40q  1 
  4  1191 Mayweather, Carlis     Lakewood Mid           13.90      14.64q  1 
  5  1304 Patel, Aryaa           St. Francis            14.80      14.76q  2 
  5  1250 Curtis, Ahvani         North Star A           14.80      14.91q  3 
  5  1187 Estevez, Dulce         Lakewood Mid           14.60      14.91q  1 
  6  1342 Lally, Caleah          Woodbury Jun           13.90      15.23q  2 
  7  1220 Kelson, Gianna         Lincoln Midd           14.50      15.13q  1 
  7  1235 Greer, Iaisha          Mastery Charter        14.20      15.31q  4 
  8  1224 Williams, Ajameira     Lincoln Midd           14.20      15.17q  3 
  8  1341 Eobbi, Trinity         Woodbury Jun           14.75      15.35q  2 
  9  1343 Stewart, Kayla         Woodbury Jun           14.80      15.52q  3 
  9  1254 Sears, Kristie         North Star A                      15.95q  4 
 10  1273 Gelosi, Alexandra      St Joseph Gr           14.80      16.22   3 
 10  1252 McKinnis, Syrai        North Star A                      16.97   4 
 11  1265 Armstrong, Grace       St Joseph Gr           14.80      16.63   2 
 11  1363 Adofo, Comfort         North Star A                      17.92   1 
 12  1268 Chimielewski, Carl     St Joseph Gr           14.80      16.93   4 
 12  1217 Disla, Floribel        Lincoln Midd           14.80      18.27   4 
 13  1276 gethard, Julia         St Joseph Gr                      17.65   2 
 13  1253 Paramore, Zaniyah      North Star A           14.80      18.28   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1299 Bethel, Milani         St. Francis            14.06      14.10   2  10   
  1  1212 Anderson, Tegan        Lincoln Midd           14.40      14.30   1  10   
  2  1123 Harden, Sierra         Delsea Regio           14.30      14.22   2   8   
  2  1190 Macon, Jaidyn          Lakewood Mid           14.27      14.46   1   8   
  3  1122 Harden, Sienna         Delsea Regio           14.40      14.26   2   6   
  3  1189 Jackson, Candeyse      Lakewood Mid           14.59      14.85   1   6   
  4  1325 McDonald, Sydney       Timothy Chri           14.35      14.57   2   5   
  4  1191 Mayweather, Carlis     Lakewood Mid           14.64      14.88   1   5   
  5  1342 Lally, Caleah          Woodbury Jun           15.23      14.65   2   4   
  5  1187 Estevez, Dulce         Lakewood Mid           14.91     x15.00   1 
  6  1235 Greer, Iaisha          Mastery Charter        15.31      15.09   2   3   
  6  1224 Williams, Ajameira     Lincoln Midd           15.17      15.13   1   4   
  7  1250 Curtis, Ahvani         North Star A           14.91      15.15   1   3   
  7  1304 Patel, Aryaa           St. Francis            14.76      15.16   2   2   
  8  1220 Kelson, Gianna         Lincoln Midd           15.13      15.27   1   2   
  8  1343 Stewart, Kayla         Woodbury Jun           15.52      15.59   1   1   
  9  1341 Eobbi, Trinity         Woodbury Jun           15.35      16.30   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1242 Bazilio, Qunizel       Middle School of       26.00      26.81   5  10   
  1  1185 Diawara, Aysha         Lakewood Mid           28.80      28.51   5  10   
  2  1113 Vanriele, Victoria     Columbia MS            27.90      27.42   5   8   
  2  1163 Ellis, Leah            Lakeside Mid           29.70      29.50   5   8   
  3  1123 Harden, Sierra         Delsea Regio           28.70      29.37   5   6   
  3  1164 Fomich, Rebeca         Lakeside Mid           31.00      30.84   4   6   
  4  1133 Scimeca, Diona         Delsea Regio           28.30      29.45   5   5   
  4  1193 Rivera, Jessica        Lakewood Mid           31.00      32.07   4   5   
  5  1122 Harden, Sienna         Delsea Regio           28.30      29.78   5   4   
  5  1161 Bryant, Tamiya         Lakeside Mid           30.00      32.41   4   4   
  6  1299 Bethel, Milani         St. Francis            31.00      30.21   2   3   
  6  1254 Sears, Kristie         North Star A           31.00      34.96   4   3   
  7  1235 Greer, Iaisha          Mastery Charter        30.40      32.58   4   2   
  7  1251 Lowe, Natassia         North Star A           31.00      35.98   1   2   
  8  1275 Knapp, Emily           St Joseph Gr           31.00      32.83   2   1   
  8  1255 Wormley, Niani         North Star A           31.00      37.51   4   1   
  9  1272 Fonseca, Karla         St Joseph Gr           31.00      33.57   3 
  9  1217 Disla, Floribel        Lincoln Midd           31.00      38.89   2 
 10  1281 Smith, Devon           St Joseph Gr           31.00      33.63   1 
 10  1248 Asse, Desiree          North Star A           31.00     x40.07   4 
 11  1327 Perez, Samantha        Timothy Chri           31.00      34.36   3 
 12  1343 Stewart, Kayla         Woodbury Jun           31.00      34.38   2 
 13  1271 Espineli, Lauren       St Joseph Gr           31.00     x34.82   3 
 14  1269 Cunningham, Casey      St Joseph Gr           31.00     x34.91   2 
 15  1268 Chimielewski, Carl     St Joseph Gr           31.00     x35.65   2 
 16  1270 Divinagracia, Soph     St Joseph Gr           31.00     x36.90   3 
 17  1278 Radziszewski, Lari     St Joseph Gr           31.00     x41.04   3 
 18  1265 Armstrong, Grace       St Joseph Gr           31.00     x44.33   3 
 19  1267 Brower, Kelly          St Joseph Gr           31.00     x44.69   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1242 Bazilio, Qunizel       Middle School of       59.00    1:02.05   4  10   
  1  1162 Craig, Bryanna         Lakeside Mid         1:07.00    1:06.56   4  10   
  2  1130 Nicholson, Carly       Delsea Regio         1:01.00    1:02.94   4   8   
  2  1163 Ellis, Leah            Lakeside Mid         1:10.00    1:11.58   4   8   
  3  1301 Dunne, Megan           St. Francis          1:16.00    1:08.78   3   6   
  3  1161 Bryant, Tamiya         Lakeside Mid         1:10.00    1:14.62   4   6   
  4  1120 Cipollone, Julia       Delsea Regio         1:07.00    1:10.17   4   5   
  4  1164 Fomich, Rebeca         Lakeside Mid         1:10.00   x1:15.44   4 
  5  1342 Lally, Caleah          Woodbury Jun         1:13.00    1:10.37   3   4   
  5  1183 Calhoun, Kaliyah       Lakewood Mid         1:14.00    1:16.13   3   5   
  6  1305 Raslowsky, Rachel      St. Francis          1:17.00    1:11.95   2   3   
  6  1193 Rivera, Jessica        Lakewood Mid         1:13.00    1:16.24   3   4   
  7  1322 Hobbs, Alexis          Timothy Chri         1:12.00    1:12.74   3   2   
  7  1188 Estevez, Melissa       Lakewood Mid         1:17.00    1:19.56   2   3   
  8  1266 Brogan, Madison        St Joseph Gr         1:17.00    1:13.09   2   1   
  9  1323 Jenkins, Jada          Timothy Chri         1:13.20    1:15.18   3 
 10  1132 Rode, Logan            Delsea Regio         1:11.00    1:15.87   4 
 11  1279 Rigas, Katie           St Joseph Gr         1:17.00    1:16.93   1 
 12  1341 Eobbi, Trinity         Woodbury Jun         1:16.50    1:18.50   2 
 13  1344 Torelli, JoyLynn       Woodbury Jun         1:15.00    1:18.79   3 
 14  1274 Jones, Sydney          St Joseph Gr         1:17.00    1:23.28   2 
 14  1271 Espineli, Lauren       St Joseph Gr         1:17.00   x1:23.28   1 
 16  1270 Divinagracia, Soph     St Joseph Gr         1:17.00   x1:24.65   1 
 17  1276 gethard, Julia         St Joseph Gr         1:17.00   x1:29.18   2 
 18  1278 Radziszewski, Lari     St Joseph Gr         1:17.00   x1:30.60   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1113 Vanriele, Victoria     Columbia MS          2:22.00    2:22.54   1  10   
  1  1165 Lupton, Amber          Lakeside Mid         2:40.00    2:37.31   1  10   
  2  1326 Ojo, Marcia            Timothy Chri         2:38.00    2:26.36   1   8   
  2  1192 Palacios, Magali       Lakewood Mid         2:52.00    2:50.94   1   8   
  3  1127 Lawson, Kayla          Delsea Regio         2:34.00    2:33.91   1   6   
  3  1167 Parsons, Kira          Lakeside Mid         2:56.00    2:57.13   1   6   
  4  1301 Dunne, Megan           St. Francis          2:57.00    2:53.36   2   5   
  4  1213 Carino, Citlalli       Lincoln Midd         2:58.00    3:16.14   2   5   
  5  1340 Campo, Ally            Woodbury Jun         2:58.00    2:54.75   2   4   
  5  1218 Garcia, Shadany        Lincoln Midd         2:58.00    3:22.28   2   4   
  6  1124 Hassett, Tori          Delsea Regio         2:55.00    2:58.52   1   3   
  6  1223 Paulino, Coralis       Lincoln Midd         2:58.00    3:45.97   2   3   
  7  1121 Collins, Erin          Delsea Regio         2:45.00    2:59.01   1   2   
  8  1129 McKeever, Emma         Delsea Regio         2:55.00   x3:01.67   1 
  9  1361 Freeman, Kellie        Delsea Regio         2:48.00   x3:03.74   1 
 10  1308 Valente, Mia           St. Francis          2:57.00    3:07.86   2   1   
 11  1300 Cortes, Madison        St. Francis          2:57.00    3:09.37   2 
 12  1344 Torelli, JoyLynn       Woodbury Jun         2:58.00    3:10.56   2 
 13  1274 Jones, Sydney          St Joseph Gr         2:58.00    3:22.61   2 
 14  1280 Roth, Madelynn         St Joseph Gr         2:58.00    3:39.09   2 
 15  1267 Brower, Kelly          St Joseph Gr         2:58.00    4:01.28   2 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1165 Lupton, Amber          Lakeside Mid         5:50.00    5:45.57   10   
  1  1125 Hoffman, Haley         Delsea Regio         5:52.00    5:58.02   10   
  2  1192 Palacios, Magali       Lakewood Mid         6:05.00    6:14.10    8   
  2  1340 Campo, Ally            Woodbury Jun         6:24.00    6:24.73    8   
  3  1124 Hassett, Tori          Delsea Regio                    6:27.49    6   
  3  1213 Carino, Citlalli       Lincoln Midd         6:25.00    7:09.84    6   
  4  1277 Mackenzie, O'Conno     St Joseph Gr         6:25.00    6:28.57    5   
  4  1218 Garcia, Shadany        Lincoln Midd         6:26.00    7:30.54    5   
  5  1361 Freeman, Kellie        Delsea Regio         6:20.00    6:34.22    4   
  5  1219 Gonzalez, Angie        Lincoln Midd         6:26.00    7:32.15    4   
  6  1131 Parker, Hailey         Delsea Regio         6:17.00   x6:47.98  
  7  1308 Valente, Mia           St. Francis          6:25.00    6:49.23    3   
  8  1300 Cortes, Madison        St. Francis          6:25.00    7:06.48    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1263 Gurak, Cheyenne        Readington MS          16.67      17.85   2  10   
  1  1128 McGrudder, Jaelyn      Delsea Regio                      20.59   1  10   
  2  1183 Calhoun, Kaliyah       Lakewood Mid           18.90      19.35   2   8   
  2  1119 Caruso, Joanna         Delsea Regio           18.00      21.79   2   8   
  3  1134 Sellu, Katie           Delsea Regio           19.00      22.50   2   6   
  3  1255 Wormley, Niani         North Star A           21.00      23.58   1   6   
  4  1118 Brewin, Daisy          Delsea Regio           20.30     x22.88   2 
  4  1248 Asse, Desiree          North Star A                      26.74   1   5   
  5  1116 Awotunde, Michelle     Delsea Regio           20.45     x24.72   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional Middle School  'A'                  54.50      55.39   10   
     1) 1130 Nicholson, Carly           2) 1133 Scimeca, Diona            
     3) 1125 Hoffman, Haley             4) 1117 Bar, Jordan               
  1 Lakewood Middle School  'A'                         56.40      56.63   10   
     1) 1185 Diawara, Aysha             2) 1189 Jackson, Candeyse         
     3) 1191 Mayweather, Carlisha       4) 1187 Estevez, Dulce            
  2 Lincoln Middle School Indians  'A'                1:06.00    1:01.96    8   
     1) 1218 Garcia, Shadany            2) 1224 Williams, Ajameira        
     3) 1220 Kelson, Gianna             4) 1212 Anderson, Tegan           
  2 St Joseph Grade School  'A'                       1:05.00    1:02.27    8   
     1) 1273 Gelosi, Alexandra          2) 1275 Knapp, Emily              
     3) 1266 Brogan, Madison            4) 1277 Mackenzie, O'Connor       
  3 St. Francis Academy  'A'                                     1:09.65    6   
     1) 1302 Hernandez, Elena           2) 1303 Lecompte, Isabel          
     3) 1307 Valente, Marietta          4) 1306 Tauriello, Sarah          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timothy Christian School  'A'                                4:45.14   10   
     1) 1322 Hobbs, Alexis              2) 1323 Jenkins, Jada             
     3) 1326 Ojo, Marcia                4) 1325 McDonald, Sydney          
  2 Delsea Regional Middle School  'A'                4:24.00    4:47.58    8   
     1) 1135 Tenenberg, Allie           2) 1134 Sellu, Katie              
     3) 1127 Lawson, Kayla              4) 1132 Rode, Logan               
  3 St. Francis Academy  'A'                                     5:14.61    6   
     1) 1304 Patel, Aryaa               2) 1302 Hernandez, Elena          
     3) 1307 Valente, Marietta          4) 1305 Raslowsky, Rachel         
  4 St Joseph Grade School  'A'                                  5:21.48    5   
     1) 1269 Cunningham, Casey          2) 1281 Smith, Devon              
     3) 1272 Fonseca, Karla             4) 1279 Rigas, Katie              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional Middle School  'A'               10:52.00   12:00.88   10   
     1) 1129 McKeever, Emma             2) 1121 Collins, Erin             
     3) 1131 Parker, Hailey             4) 1120 Cipollone, Julia          
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1322 Hobbs, Alexis          Timothy Chri         4-10.00    4-08.00   10   
  1  1162 Craig, Bryanna         Lakeside Mid         4-09.00    4-06.00   10   
  2  1127 Lawson, Kayla          Delsea Regio                    4-04.00    8   
  2  1183 Calhoun, Kaliyah       Lakewood Mid         4-04.00    4-02.00    8   
  3  1129 McKeever, Emma         Delsea Regio         4-02.00    3-10.00    6   
 --  1120 Cipollone, Julia       Delsea Regio         4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1263 Gurak, Cheyenne        Readington MS       15-11.00    9-01.25q 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1263 Gurak, Cheyenne        Readington MS                  15-10.00   10   
  1  1121 Collins, Erin          Delsea Regio                   13-08.50   10   
  2  1162 Craig, Bryanna         Lakeside Mid                   14-10.75    8   
  2  1301 Dunne, Megan           St. Francis                    13-04.50    8   
  3  1185 Diawara, Aysha         Lakewood Mid                   14-00.00    6   
  3  1277 Mackenzie, O'Conno     St Joseph Gr                   13-04.00    6   
  4  1165 Lupton, Amber          Lakeside Mid                   13-10.00    5   
  4  1299 Bethel, Milani         St. Francis                    13-03.50    5   
  5  1305 Raslowsky, Rachel      St. Francis                    13-03.00    4   
  5  1163 Ellis, Leah            Lakeside Mid                   13-02.50    4   
  6  1193 Rivera, Jessica        Lakewood Mid                   12-05.50    3   
  6  1125 Hoffman, Haley         Delsea Regio                   12-05.50    3   
  7  1132 Rode, Logan            Delsea Regio                   12-02.25    2   
  7  1187 Estevez, Dulce         Lakewood Mid                   11-02.75    2   
  8  1123 Harden, Sierra         Delsea Regio                  x12-02.00  
  9  1122 Harden, Sienna         Delsea Regio                  x12-01.50  
 10  1266 Brogan, Madison        St Joseph Gr                   12-00.25    1   
 11  1279 Rigas, Katie           St Joseph Gr                   10-08.50  
 12  1272 Fonseca, Karla         St Joseph Gr                  x10-01.50  
 13  1276 gethard, Julia         St Joseph Gr                   x9-10.00  
 14  1270 Divinagracia, Soph     St Joseph Gr                   x9-01.25  
 15  1268 Chimielewski, Carl     St Joseph Gr                   x8-11.50  
 16  1275 Knapp, Emily           St Joseph Gr                   x8-10.00  
 17  1274 Jones, Sydney          St Joseph Gr                   x8-03.00  
 --  1281 Smith, Devon           St Joseph Gr                       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1263 Gurak, Cheyenne        Readington MS       30-01.50   30-01.75   10   
  1  1103 Townsend, Angelyca     Clayton Clip        26-07.00   29-07.50   10   
  2  1166 Owens, Fatimah         Lakeside Mid        25-04.00   29-06.25    8   
  2  1126 Lafferty, Rylee        Delsea Regio        30-10.00   28-05.50    8   
  3  1190 Macon, Jaidyn          Lakewood Mid        24-10.00   28-05.50    6   
  3  1118 Brewin, Daisy          Delsea Regio        29-00.00   27-10.00    6   
  4  1119 Caruso, Joanna         Delsea Regio        27-08.00   27-00.00    5   
  4  1170 Sutton, Joei           Lakeside Mid        24-00.00   25-07.75    5   
  5  1102 Harper, Taniya         Clayton Clip        25-00.00   26-00.25    4   
  5  1188 Estevez, Melissa       Lakewood Mid        23-00.00   23-11.75    4   
  6  1280 Roth, Madelynn         St Joseph Gr        23-00.00   24-07.00    3   
  7  1116 Awotunde, Michelle     Delsea Regio        25-06.00  x23-10.50  
  8  1128 McGrudder, Jaelyn      Delsea Regio        29-10.00  x23-08.75  
  9  1328 Ruta, Sophie           Timothy Chri        23-00.00   22-03.00    2   
 10  1303 Lecompte, Isabel       St. Francis         23-00.00   19-03.25    1   
 11  1271 Espineli, Lauren       St Joseph Gr        23-00.00   18-11.25  
 12  1306 Tauriello, Sarah       St. Francis         23-00.00   16-07.75  
 13  1302 Hernandez, Elena       St. Francis         23-00.00   15-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1170 Sutton, Joei           Lakeside Mid           71-00      67-05   10   
  1  1101 Green, Amanda          Clayton Clip           64-10      60-04   10   
  2  1190 Macon, Jaidyn          Lakewood Mid           57-02      59-09    8   
  2  1126 Lafferty, Rylee        Delsea Regio           70-00      57-06    8   
  3  1167 Parsons, Kira          Lakeside Mid           76-00      59-08    6   
  3  1118 Brewin, Daisy          Delsea Regio           60-00      54-03    6   
  4  1220 Kelson, Gianna         Lincoln Midd           71-00      58-00    5   
  4  1119 Caruso, Joanna         Delsea Regio           55-00      47-01    5   
  5  1184 Cook, Journee          Lakewood Mid           58-02      54-03    4   
  5  1303 Lecompte, Isabel       St. Francis            48-00      46-03    4   
  6  1192 Palacios, Magali       Lakewood Mid           56-06      52-09    3   
  6  1328 Ruta, Sophie           Timothy Chri           48-00      45-05    3   
  7  1182 Brito, Madelin         Lakewood Mid           49-09     x46-11  
  7  1116 Awotunde, Michelle     Delsea Regio           50-00     x41-06  
  8  1194 Ruiz, Arely            Lakewood Mid           48-00     x44-08  
  8  1304 Patel, Aryaa           St. Francis            48-00      36-07    2   
  9  1186 Elias, Michelle        Lakewood Mid           48-04     x44-01  
  9  1128 McGrudder, Jaelyn      Delsea Regio           65-00     x35-06  
 10  1188 Estevez, Melissa       Lakewood Mid           48-00     x42-00  
 10  1306 Tauriello, Sarah       St. Francis            48-00      25-03    1   
 
Girls Javelin Throw turbo
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1130 Nicholson, Carly       Delsea Regio           55-00      65-02   10   
  2  1280 Roth, Madelynn         St Joseph Gr           52-00      57-00    8   
  3  1325 McDonald, Sydney       Timothy Chri           52-00      52-10    6   
  4  1273 Gelosi, Alexandra      St Joseph Gr           52-00      52-05    5   
  5  1135 Tenenberg, Allie       Delsea Regio           52-00      52-02    4   
  6  1308 Valente, Mia           St. Francis            52-00      42-00    3   
  7  1267 Brower, Kelly          St Joseph Gr           52-00      40-06    2   
  8  1134 Sellu, Katie           Delsea Regio           53-10      39-10    1   
  9  1133 Scimeca, Diona         Delsea Regio           54-00     x39-09  
 10  1278 Radziszewski, Lari     St Joseph Gr           52-00     x38-08  
 11  1300 Cortes, Madison        St. Francis            52-00      28-01  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1105 Gibson, Justin         Clayton Clip           26.20      25.16   3  10   
  1  1172 Cotto, Quasym          Lakeside Mid           26.80      26.07   3  10   
  2  1244 Harvey, Dandre         Middle School of       24.70      25.19   4   8   
  2  1114 Whittle, Shamali-k     Crockett Mid           24.90      26.20   4   8   
  3  1111 Walton, Dazhaun        Clayton Clip           25.50      25.30   4   6   
  3  1174 Deshields, Brandon     Lakeside Mid           27.30      27.01   3   6   
  4  1146 Lomax, Damir           Delsea Regio           26.00      26.29   4   5   
  4  1180 Watson, Darius         Lakeside Mid           26.50      27.13   3   5   
  5  1246 Mejia, Jailor          Middle School of       27.80      27.81   3   4   
  5  1208 Torres, Erik           Lakewood Mid           28.20      28.15   3   4   
  6  1198 DeJesus, Jose          Lakewood Mid           27.50      28.16   3   3   
  6  1109 Pretlow, Kevin         Clayton Clip           26.20      28.71   4   3   
  7  1179 Smith, Jayion          Lakeside Mid           29.00     x28.63   2 
  7  1352 Shafer, Isaiah         Woodbury Jun           29.00      28.74   2   2   
  8  1176 Edzii, Ebenezer        Lakeside Mid           28.70     x28.70   3 
  8  1336 Villafranca, Travi     Timothy Chri           29.00      30.45   2   1   
  9  1229 Morel, Jansel          Lincoln Midd           28.90      28.83   2   2   
  9  1284 Bezerra, Sean          St Joseph Gr           29.00      36.50   2 
 10  1257 Aponte, Anthony        North Star A                      30.42   1   1   
 10  1288 Gethard, Dwayne        St Joseph Gr           29.00      37.28   2 
 11  1262 Jackson, Khayri        North Star A           29.00      32.45   1 
 11  1298 Tinio, Kevin           St Joseph Gr           29.00      37.63   2 
 12  1292 Kapulka, Dennis        St Joseph Gr           29.00     x38.97   2 
 12  1261 Godley, James          North Star A           29.00      45.47   1 
 13  1259 Duyen, Lincoln         North Star A           29.00     x48.08   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1110 Thompson, Omari        Clayton Clip           56.00      55.20   3  10   
  1  1205 Romero, Lornell        Lakewood Mid           59.80      58.40   3  10   
  2  1244 Harvey, Dandre         Middle School of       55.00      57.90   3   8   
  2  1230 Peralta, Steven        Lincoln Midd         1:05.00    1:00.26   1   8   
  3  1142 Garron, Ricky          Delsea Regio           59.70      58.90   3   6   
  3  1196 Barksdale, Omari       Lakewood Mid         1:01.30    1:00.53   2   6   
  4  1151 Nwsou, Jake            Delsea Regio           59.40    1:00.30   3   5   
  4  1174 Deshields, Brandon     Lakeside Mid         1:05.00    1:01.39   2   5   
  5  1136 Baughman, Brendan      Delsea Regio         1:03.20    1:01.93   2   4   
  5  1208 Torres, Erik           Lakewood Mid         1:06.40    1:03.88   1   4   
  6  1158 Rodriguez, Angelo      Kipp Norcross Ac       59.00    1:02.30   3   3   
  6  1179 Smith, Jayion          Lakeside Mid         1:05.00    1:04.04   2   3   
  7  1137 Benson, Dyshon         Delsea Regio         1:02.40   x1:03.14   2 
  7  1203 Irizarry, Johnatha     Lakewood Mid         1:04.80   x1:04.10   2 
  8  1297 Stein, Camren          St Joseph Gr         1:07.00    1:04.50   1   2   
  8  1177 Nolter, Zach           Lakeside Mid         1:07.00    1:11.39   1   2   
  9  1246 Mejia, Jailor          Middle School of     1:06.00    1:04.90   1   1   
 10  1152 Patel, Rishi           Delsea Regio         1:05.00   x1:06.03   2 
 11  1238 Lucas, Christian       Mastery Charter      1:04.00    1:10.00   2 
 12  1286 Delane, Patrick        St Joseph Gr         1:07.00    1:22.65   1 
 13  1298 Tinio, Kevin           St Joseph Gr         1:07.00    1:28.16   1 
 14  1292 Kapulka, Dennis        St Joseph Gr         1:07.00   x1:29.55   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1106 Govan, Mayshon         Clayton Clip           11.61      12.24q  4 
  1  1200 Gonzales, Joshua       Lakewood Mid           11.80      12.38q  2 
  2  1245 Kingston, Shamar       Restart Academy        11.80      12.41q  3 
  2  1195 Barksdale, Haaziq      Lakewood Mid           12.20      12.65q  1 
  3  1143 Hendrickson, Zion      Delsea Regio           12.30      12.81q  1 
  3  1172 Cotto, Quasym          Lakeside Mid           12.40      13.03q  3 
  4  1150 Morales, Nico          Delsea Regio           12.70      12.96q  2 
  4  1232 Sapp, Kyrie            Lincoln Midd                      13.10q  3 
  5  1114 Whittle, Shamali-k     Crockett Mid           12.50      13.14q  3 
  5  1331 Kinsler, Jordan        Timothy Chri           12.38      13.21q  2 
  6  1180 Watson, Darius         Lakeside Mid           12.70      13.27q  1 
  6  1109 Pretlow, Kevin         Clayton Clip           12.80      13.32q  1 
  7  1334 Ruta, Mark             Timothy Chri           13.50      13.42q  4 
  7  1198 DeJesus, Jose          Lakewood Mid           13.50      13.58q  4 
  8  1226 Curtis, Messiah        Lincoln Midd           13.90      13.69q  1 
  8  1239 Mosely, Breyon         Mastery Charter        12.40      13.77q  4 
  9  1176 Edzii, Ebenezer        Lakeside Mid           13.30      14.10   3 
  9  1295 Porsch, Devin          St Joseph Gr           13.90      14.11   2 
 10  1352 Shafer, Isaiah         Woodbury Jun           13.90      14.18   3 
 10  1257 Aponte, Anthony        North Star A                      14.63   4 
 11  1262 Jackson, Khayri        North Star A           13.00      14.75   2 
 11  1237 Hawkins, Troy          Mastery Charter        13.60      16.03   3 
 12  1283 Austin, Travis         St Joseph Gr                      16.88   1 
 13  1284 Bezerra, Sean          St Joseph Gr           13.90      17.07   4 
 14  1293 Paccione, Joseph       St Joseph Gr           13.90      17.17   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1106 Govan, Mayshon         Clayton Clip           12.24      12.05   2  10   
  1  1200 Gonzales, Joshua       Lakewood Mid           12.38      12.33   1  10   
  2  1245 Kingston, Shamar       Restart Academy        12.41      12.29   2   8   
  2  1172 Cotto, Quasym          Lakeside Mid           13.03      12.85   1   8   
  3  1195 Barksdale, Haaziq      Lakewood Mid           12.65      12.86   1   6   
  3  1150 Morales, Nico          Delsea Regio           12.96      12.91   2   6   
  4  1114 Whittle, Shamali-k     Crockett Mid           13.14      12.94   1   5   
  4  1143 Hendrickson, Zion      Delsea Regio           12.81      13.06   2   5   
  5  1232 Sapp, Kyrie            Lincoln Midd           13.10      13.07   1   4   
  5  1331 Kinsler, Jordan        Timothy Chri           13.21      13.27   2   4   
  6  1334 Ruta, Mark             Timothy Chri           13.42      13.29   2   3   
  6  1180 Watson, Darius         Lakeside Mid           13.27      13.34   1   3   
  7  1109 Pretlow, Kevin         Clayton Clip           13.32      13.35   2   2   
  7  1226 Curtis, Messiah        Lincoln Midd           13.69      13.60   1   2   
  8  1198 DeJesus, Jose          Lakewood Mid           13.58      13.69   1   1   
  8  1239 Mosely, Breyon         Mastery Charter        13.77      14.14   2   1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1178 Schwegel, Nick         Lakeside Mid         2:22.00    2:18.74   1  10   
  1  1149 Morales, Marco         Delsea Regio         2:22.00    2:20.93   1  10   
  2  1207 Tochihuilt, Jonath     Lakewood Mid         2:24.00    2:21.50   1   8   
  2  1107 McCants, Bruce         Clayton Clip         2:27.00    2:24.02   1   8   
  3  1351 Reed, Jesse            Woodbury Jun         2:30.00    2:26.39   1   6   
  3  1319 Ziemba, Matthew        Thomas E. Harrin     2:29.00    2:28.12   1   6   
  4  1313 Parrado, Tyler         St. Francis          2:28.00    2:27.38   1   5   
  4  1231 perez, jason           Lincoln Midd         2:38.00    2:28.62   3   5   
  5  1156 Tolson, Ashton         Fountain Gre         2:26.00    2:28.78   1   4   
  5  1354 LaRocca, Gavin         Kingsway Middle      2:20.00    2:29.44   1   4   
  6  1359 Miles, Evan            Kingsway Middle      2:30.00    2:29.49   2   3   
  6  1350 Rawls, Damian          Woodbury Jun         2:33.00    2:29.89   2   3   
  7  1204 Ramirez, Mark          Lakewood Mid         2:33.00    2:31.42   2   2   
  7  1347 Guy, Joey              Woodbury Jun         2:38.00    2:40.30   2   2   
  8  1197 Brown, Elijah          Lakewood Mid         2:30.00    2:32.03   2   1   
  8  1148 Miller, Riley          Delsea Regio         2:34.00    2:41.37   2   1   
  9  1362 richardson, matt       Thomas E. Harrin     2:38.00    2:34.80   2 
  9  1333 Ojo, Elijah            Timothy Chri         2:39.00    2:41.85   3 
 10  1173 Cuff, Robert           Lakeside Mid         2:39.00    2:35.54   3 
 10  1335 Turse, Tim             Timothy Chri         2:39.00    2:43.31   3 
 11  1356 Chambers, Ethan        Kingsway Middle      2:26.00    2:37.23   1 
 11  1153 Roman, Alex            Delsea Regio         2:37.00    2:47.77   2 
 12  1199 Garcia, Rene           Lakewood Mid         2:39.00   x2:39.70   3 
 12  1332 Oduro, Joseph          Timothy Chri         2:39.00    2:58.95   3 
 13  1175 Earnest, Patrick       Lakeside Mid         2:39.00    2:42.04   3 
 13  1236 Braxton, Tymere        Mastery Charter      2:38.00    3:13.63   2 
 14  1358 Bentley, Ethan         Kingsway Middle      2:40.00   x2:45.96   4 
 14  1289 Giordano, Derek        St Joseph Gr         2:39.00    3:15.55   3 
 15  1227 Garcia, Josh           Lincoln Midd         2:39.00    2:46.52   4 
 15  1288 Gethard, Dwayne        St Joseph Gr         2:39.00    4:00.52   3 
 16  1233 Zuniga, Frank          Lincoln Midd         2:37.00    2:49.18   2 
 17  1357 Hindley, Joe           Kingsway Middle      2:40.00   x2:49.55   4 
 18  1234 Zuniga, Freddy         Lincoln Midd         2:39.00   x2:55.95   3 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1318 Hill, Troy             St. James School     5:00.00    5:06.38   2  10   
  1  1178 Schwegel, Nick         Lakeside Mid         5:13.00    5:12.61   2  10   
  2  1319 Ziemba, Matthew        Thomas E. Harrin     5:18.00    5:19.03   2   8   
  2  1313 Parrado, Tyler         St. Francis          5:30.00    5:21.15   2   8   
  3  1354 LaRocca, Gavin         Kingsway Middle      5:19.00    5:21.70   2   6   
  3  1144 Hoff, Jaden            Delsea Regio         5:22.00    5:24.15   2   6   
  4  1156 Tolson, Ashton         Fountain Gre         5:12.00    5:24.90   2   5   
  4  1204 Ramirez, Mark          Lakewood Mid         5:44.00    5:30.78   1   5   
  5  1104 Burke, Gabe            Clayton Clip         5:40.00    5:26.73   1   4   
  5  1359 Miles, Evan            Kingsway Middle      5:29.00    5:32.77   2   4   
  6  1351 Reed, Jesse            Woodbury Jun         5:34.00    5:28.34   2   3   
  6  1356 Chambers, Ethan        Kingsway Middle      5:40.00    5:33.46   1   3   
  7  1350 Rawls, Damian          Woodbury Jun         5:41.00    5:28.90   1   2   
  7  1362 richardson, matt       Thomas E. Harrin     5:27.00    5:38.47   2   2   
  8  1243 Alhudais, Salah        Middle School of     5:25.00    5:29.42   2   1   
  8  1225 Carino, Pablo          Lincoln Midd         5:45.00    5:47.13   1   1   
  9  1291 Hopson, Mason          St Joseph Gr         5:45.00    5:33.92   1 
  9  1171 Asselta, Zach          Lakeside Mid         5:37.00    5:47.84   1 
 10  1141 Dougherty, Justin      Delsea Regio         5:42.00    5:42.27   1 
 10  1197 Brown, Elijah          Lakewood Mid         5:33.00    6:02.23   2 
 11  1317 Hill, Kyle             St. James School     5:30.00    5:43.13   2 
 11  1358 Bentley, Ethan         Kingsway Middle      5:35.00   x6:05.55   2 
 12  1347 Guy, Joey              Woodbury Jun         5:43.00    5:46.43   1 
 12  1357 Hindley, Joe           Kingsway Middle      5:50.00   x6:17.89   1 
 13  1353 Ritti, Owen            Ocean City Middl     5:41.00    5:46.44   1 
 13  1355 LaRocca, Nolan         Kingsway Middle      5:48.00   x6:18.71   1 
 14  1153 Roman, Alex            Delsea Regio         5:40.00    6:16.18   1 
 14  1233 Zuniga, Frank          Lincoln Midd         5:44.00    6:25.79   1 
 15  1234 Zuniga, Freddy         Lincoln Midd         5:45.00    6:26.82   1 
 15  1145 Hoffman, Jake          Delsea Regio         5:35.00   x6:28.45   2 
 16  1330 Hobbs, CJ              Timothy Chri         5:45.00    6:45.50   1 
 17  1289 Giordano, Derek        St Joseph Gr         5:45.00    6:46.47   1 
 18  1316 Tauriello, Joshua      St. Francis          5:30.00    6:58.84   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1331 Kinsler, Jordan        Timothy Chri           17.20      17.40   10   
  1  1355 LaRocca, Nolan         Kingsway Middle        17.00      21.65   10   
  2  1108 Pessoa, Joshua         Clayton Clip                      17.61    8   
  3  1334 Ruta, Mark             Timothy Chri           18.00      18.66    6   
  4  1138 Burger, Tyler          Delsea Regio           18.00      19.03    5   
  5  1139 Coates, Zach           Delsea Regio           17.00      20.98    4   
  6  1154 Rose, Trent            Delsea Regio           18.00      20.99    3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clayton Clippers  'A'                               49.00      49.16   10   
     1) 1110 Thompson, Omari            2) 1108 Pessoa, Joshua            
     3) 1105 Gibson, Justin             4) 1106 Govan, Mayshon            
  1 Lakewood Middle School  'A'                         49.50      49.42   10   
     1) 1195 Barksdale, Haaziq          2) 1207 Tochihuilt, Jonathan      
     3) 1200 Gonzales, Joshua           4) 1210 Wall, Rodney              
  2 Delsea Regional Middle School  'A'                  48.60      50.63    8   
     1) 1146 Lomax, Damir               2) 1150 Morales, Nico             
     3) 1142 Garron, Ricky              4) 1143 Hendrickson, Zion         
  2 Lincoln Middle School Indians  'A'                             51.63    8   
     1) 1231 perez, jason               2) 1232 Sapp, Kyrie               
     3) 1226 Curtis, Messiah            4) 1230 Peralta, Steven           
  3 Mastery Charter School  'A'                                    59.62    6   
     1) 1239 Mosely, Breyon             2) 1238 Lucas, Christian          
     3) 1236 Braxton, Tymere            4) 1237 Hawkins, Troy             
  4 St Joseph Grade School  'A'                                  1:01.33    5   
     1) 1295 Porsch, Devin              2) 1287 Espineli, Dylan           
     3) 1286 Delane, Patrick            4) 1296 Schwester, William        
  5 St. Francis Academy  'A'                                     1:09.16    4   
     1) 1312 Mancha, Aidan              2) 1314 Pena, Diego               
     3) 1310 Coar, Peter                4) 1315 Pena, Sebastian           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakewood Middle School  'A'                       4:10.00    4:09.24   10   
     1) 1197 Brown, Elijah              2) 1203 Irizarry, Johnathan       
     3) 1205 Romero, Lornell            4) 1196 Barksdale, Omari          
  1 Delsea Regional Middle School  'A'                4:02.00    4:19.02   10   
     1) 1136 Baughman, Brendan          2) 1137 Benson, Dyshon            
     3) 1152 Patel, Rishi               4) 1139 Coates, Zach              
  2 St Joseph Grade School  'A'                                  4:50.65    8   
     1) 1297 Stein, Camren              2) 1287 Espineli, Dylan           
     3) 1291 Hopson, Mason              4) 1296 Schwester, William        
  3 St. Francis Academy  'A'                                     5:31.18    6   
     1) 1312 Mancha, Aidan              2) 1309 Boll, Patrick             
     3) 1310 Coar, Peter                4) 1315 Pena, Sebastian           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional Middle School  'A'               10:46.00   10:15.10   10   
     1) 1144 Hoff, Jaden                2) 1145 Hoffman, Jake             
     3) 1141 Dougherty, Justin          4) 1149 Morales, Marco            
  1 Lakeside Middle School  'A'                      10:50.00   10:32.01   10   
     1) 1175 Earnest, Patrick           2) 1173 Cuff, Robert              
     3) 1171 Asselta, Zach              4) 1177 Nolter, Zach              
  2 Timothy Christian School  'A'                               11:23.53    8   
     1) 1333 Ojo, Elijah                2) 1329 Dillard, Jahi             
     3) 1332 Oduro, Joseph              4) 1335 Turse, Tim                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1205 Romero, Lornell        Lakewood Mid         5-00.00    5-06.00   10   
  1  1111 Walton, Dazhaun        Clayton Clip         5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2  1210 Wall, Rodney           Lakewood Mid         5-00.00    5-02.00    8   
  2  1105 Gibson, Justin         Clayton Clip         5-00.00    4-08.00    8   
  3  1153 Roman, Alex            Delsea Regio         4-10.00    4-06.00    6   
  4  1141 Dougherty, Justin      Delsea Regio         5-00.00    4-06.00    5   
 --  1152 Patel, Rishi           Delsea Regio         5-01.00         NH  
 --  1138 Burger, Tyler          Delsea Regio         5-00.00         NH  
 --  1136 Baughman, Brendan      Delsea Regio         5-00.00         NH  
 --  1139 Coates, Zach           Delsea Regio         5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1151 Nwsou, Jake            Delsea Regio        18-02.00   17-06.50   10   
  1  1210 Wall, Rodney           Lakewood Mid        17-10.00   17-06.00   10   
  2  1108 Pessoa, Joshua         Clayton Clip        18-04.00   17-01.00    8   
  2  1179 Smith, Jayion          Lakeside Mid        15-05.00   15-07.25    8   
  3  1146 Lomax, Damir           Delsea Regio        16-11.00   15-11.00    6   
  3  1196 Barksdale, Omari       Lakewood Mid        16-08.00   15-01.75    6   
  4  1334 Ruta, Mark             Timothy Chri        15-02.00   15-09.50    5   
  4  1229 Morel, Jansel          Lincoln Midd        15-00.00   14-11.50    5   
  5  1137 Benson, Dyshon         Delsea Regio        15-08.00   15-06.50    4   
  5  1198 DeJesus, Jose          Lakewood Mid        15-04.00   14-09.25    4   
  6  1351 Reed, Jesse            Woodbury Jun        15-01.00   15-01.00    3   
  6  1176 Edzii, Ebenezer        Lakeside Mid        15-07.00   14-08.00    3   
  7  1172 Cotto, Quasym          Lakeside Mid        15-05.00   14-05.00    2   
  7  1143 Hendrickson, Zion      Delsea Regio        16-04.00  x13-10.00  
  8  1208 Torres, Erik           Lakewood Mid        15-07.00  x14-02.50  
  8  1142 Garron, Ricky          Delsea Regio        16-08.00  x13-09.75  
  9  1352 Shafer, Isaiah         Woodbury Jun        14-06.00   13-05.25    2   
  9  1226 Curtis, Messiah        Lincoln Midd        14-06.00   13-04.50    1   
 10  1355 LaRocca, Nolan         Kingsway Middle     13-00.00   13-04.00  
 10  1350 Rawls, Damian          Woodbury Jun                   13-03.75    1   
 11  1333 Ojo, Elijah            Timothy Chri        14-06.00   13-01.00  
 11  1232 Sapp, Kyrie            Lincoln Midd        15-00.00   12-09.50  
 12  1331 Kinsler, Jordan        Timothy Chri        15-09.50   12-10.25  
 12  1357 Hindley, Joe           Kingsway Middle     13-00.00   11-06.75  
 13  1332 Oduro, Joseph          Timothy Chri        15-03.00  x12-07.00  
 13  1359 Miles, Evan            Kingsway Middle     13-00.00   11-04.50  
 14  1309 Boll, Patrick          St. Francis         14-06.00   12-06.00  
 15  1292 Kapulka, Dennis        St Joseph Gr                   10-08.50  
 16  1298 Tinio, Kevin           St Joseph Gr                   10-04.75  
 17  1287 Espineli, Dylan        St Joseph Gr        14-06.00    9-10.00  
 18  1288 Gethard, Dwayne        St Joseph Gr        14-06.00   x9-07.25  
 --  1195 Barksdale, Haaziq      Lakewood Mid        14-10.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1206 Rybakowski, Kevin      Lakewood Mid        40-02.00   39-06.50   10   
  1  1151 Nwsou, Jake            Delsea Regio        37-00.00   35-07.00   10   
  2  1201 Gurzillo, Camilo       Lakewood Mid        36-06.00   35-09.50    8   
  2  1112 Watson, Tommy          Clayton Clip        33-08.00   33-08.00    8   
  3  1180 Watson, Darius         Lakeside Mid        32-00.00   34-04.00    6   
  3  1154 Rose, Trent            Delsea Regio        32-00.00   31-07.50    6   
  4  1227 Garcia, Josh           Lincoln Midd        31-00.00   30-11.50    5   
  4  1337 Yu, Ethan              Timothy Chri        28-01.00   30-11.00    4.50
  4  1155 Smith, Jake            Delsea Regio        33-01.00   30-11.00    4.50
  5  1209 Vilchis, Alex          Lakewood Mid        32-10.00   26-05.75    4   
  6  1336 Villafranca, Travi     Timothy Chri        28-00.00   28-00.75    3   
  6  1228 Mendez, Jose-Aleja     Lincoln Midd        29-00.00   23-09.75    3   
  7  1315 Pena, Sebastian        St. Francis         28-00.00   25-07.25    2   
  8  1140 Conatundo, Dominic     Delsea Regio        29-02.00  x25-01.50  
  9  1294 Poole, Christopher     St Joseph Gr        28-00.00   21-08.50    1   
 10  1293 Paccione, Joseph       St Joseph Gr        28-00.00   21-02.00  
 11  1286 Delane, Patrick        St Joseph Gr        28-00.00   20-10.50  
 12  1296 Schwester, William     St Joseph Gr        28-00.00  x19-07.00  
 13  1314 Pena, Diego            St. Francis         28-00.00   15-04.50  
 14  1312 Mancha, Aidan          St. Francis         28-00.00   12-11.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1112 Watson, Tommy          Clayton Clip          116-02     120-04   10   
  1  1228 Mendez, Jose-Aleja     Lincoln Midd           75-00      94-03   10   
  2  1227 Garcia, Josh           Lincoln Midd          105-00      84-06    8   
  2  1155 Smith, Jake            Delsea Regio           85-00      79-10    8   
  3  1154 Rose, Trent            Delsea Regio           80-10      78-05    6   
  3  1181 Williams, Robert       Lakeside Mid           89-04      63-01    6   
  4  1140 Conatundo, Dominic     Delsea Regio           69-00      66-06    5   
  5  1337 Yu, Ethan              Timothy Chri           68-00      57-09    4   
  6  1294 Poole, Christopher     St Joseph Gr           68-00      50-01    3   
  7  1293 Paccione, Joseph       St Joseph Gr           68-00      50-00    2   
  8  1316 Tauriello, Joshua      St. Francis            68-00      36-10    1   
  9  1314 Pena, Diego            St. Francis            68-00      35-06  
 10  1310 Coar, Peter            St. Francis            68-00      23-10  
 --  1206 Rybakowski, Kevin      Lakewood Mid           81-03         ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw turbo
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1295 Porsch, Devin          St Joseph Gr           70-00     103-02   10   
  1  1230 Peralta, Steven        Lincoln Midd           71-00      77-11   10   
  2  1149 Morales, Marco         Delsea Regio           75-10      86-04    8   
  2  1229 Morel, Jansel          Lincoln Midd           70-00      52-05    8   
  3  1150 Morales, Nico          Delsea Regio           71-08      82-06    6   
  4  1313 Parrado, Tyler         St. Francis            70-00      72-04    5   
  5  1138 Burger, Tyler          Delsea Regio           74-00      55-08    4   
  6  1309 Boll, Patrick          St. Francis            70-00      55-07    3   
  7  1283 Austin, Travis         St Joseph Gr           70-00      41-09    2