5/5– SJ Open (Individual Events)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2016 10:03 PM
                              SJ Open - 5/5/2016                               
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                              Delsea Regional HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2743 Taylor, Jonathan       Salem                             10.79q  0.1  9 
  2  2580 Booker, Martin         Pennsauken                        10.93q  0.1  9 
  3  1693 Maturano, Anthony      Hammonton                         11.02q -0.2  8 
  4  3036 Cephas, Michael        Vineland                          11.09q -0.2  8 
  5  2545 Brown, Kimere          Penns Grove                       11.15q  0.1  9 
  6  2679 Boggs, Brandon         Rancocas Valley                   11.19q -0.2  8 
  7   428 Melton, Bo             Cedar Creek                       11.22q  0.1  9 
  8  2233 Outlaw, Brandon        Moorestown                        11.23q  0.1  9 
  9   361 Hawkins, Brad          Camden                            11.25  -0.2  8 
 10  1093 Davis, Mar'Quel        Deptford                          11.27  -0.7  3 
 10  2527 Robertson, Erich       Paul VI                           11.27  -1.5  7 
 12  1094 Davis, Myles           Deptford                          11.34  -0.7  3 
 13   787 Sharper, Gyair         Clearview                         11.36  -0.2  8 
 13  1253 Brock, Amir            Egg Harbor                        11.36   0.1  9 
 15  1527 Massey, Ibrahim        Haddon Heights                    11.37  -0.2  8 
 16  1428 Boggans, Terrell       Glassboro                         11.38  -0.2  8 
 17  2734 Bentley, Ramon         Salem                             11.39  -0.2  8 
 18  1089 Clement, Derrick       Deptford                          11.40  -0.7  3 
 19  2500 Dickens, Max           Paul VI                           11.42   0.7  5 
 20  3466 Stinson, Cameron       Chargers                          11.43  -1.5  7 
 21  2914 Longjohn, Ben          Shawnee                           11.46   0.7  5 
 22  2460 Rolls, Joshua          Ocean City                        11.47   0.1  9 
 22   689 Hickson, Curtis        Cinnaminson                       11.47  -1.7  6 
 24   375 Pratt, Julian          Camden                            11.49  -1.5  7 
 24   272 Meade, Akile           Burlington Twp                    11.49   0.7  5 
 26  3189 Nicholas, Jared        Williamstown                      11.50  -1.7  6 
 26  2533 Tarantino, Antonio     Paul VI                           11.50   0.7  5 
 28  2796 Ryan, Superior         Schalick                          11.53  -1.7  6 
 29  2760 Covington, Antonio     Schalick                          11.55  -1.7  6 
 30  3351 Dockery, Dashawn       Winslow                           11.58   0.1  4 
 31  2694 Hawkins, Robert        Rancocas Valley                   11.59  -1.7  6 
 32   216 Dalambert, Hans        Burlington Twp                    11.61   0.7  5 
 33  3298 Milton, George         Willingboro                       11.66  -1.3  2 
 33    95 DiLolle, William       Audubon                           11.66  -1.3  2 
 35  2622 Wemegah, Ryan          Pennsauken                        11.69  -0.1  1 
 36  1075 Walker, Charles        Delsea                            11.70  -1.5  7 
 37  2320 Vance, Moses           Northern Burling                  11.71  -0.1  1 
 38  3342 Bettis, James          Winslow                           11.72  -1.5  7 
 39  2739 Furbush, Jamere        Salem                             11.73  -0.7  3 
 39   387 Thomas`, Demian        Camden                            11.73  -1.3  2 
 41  3359 Jones, Isaiah          Winslow                           11.74   0.7  5 
 41   577 Bell, Keynon           Cherry Hill East                  11.74   0.1  4 
 43  1722 Stibich, Conner        Hammonton                         11.75  -1.5  7 
 44   449 Timberlake, Malach     Cedar Creek                       11.76   0.1  4 
 45  1915 Campbell, Trey         Lenape                            11.77  -1.3  2 
 46   578 Bell, Nate             Cherry Hill East                  11.78   0.1  4 
 46  3057 Phillips, Casimir      Vineland                          11.78  -1.5  7 
 48    46 Acheampong, Caleb      Atlantic City                     11.84   0.1  4 
 49  2595 Howard, Josh           Pennsauken                        11.85  -0.1  1 
 49   328 Wormley, Everett       Burlington Twp                    11.85  -1.5  7 
 51  3014 Robinson, True         St. Augustine Pr                  11.88   0.7  5 
 52  3407 Vareen, Jay            Woodbury                          11.89  -1.3  2 
 52  2682 Clement, Iverson       Rancocas Valley                   11.89  -1.7  6 
 54  1639 Quigley, Sean          Haddonfield                       11.91  -0.1  1 
 55  1511 DeVan, Anthony         Haddon Heights                    11.97   0.1  4 
 56   702 Patterson, LeChaun     Cinnaminson                       11.98  -1.3  2 
 57  2979 Dobbins, Kyle          St. Augustine Pr                  11.99  -0.1  1 
 57  2755 Carter, Julani         Schalick                          11.99  -1.7  6 
 57  2435 Jones, Jared           Ocean City                        11.99   0.1  4 
 60   856 King, Jahmir           Collingswood                      12.01  -0.1  1 
 61   377 Rice, Damon            Camden                            12.03   0.7  5 
 62  1706 Murray, Dayquan        Hammonton                         12.11  -0.7  3 
 63  2525 Rand, Devon            Paul VI                           12.14  -0.7  3 
 63  1489 Obey, Nayshon          Gloucester City                   12.14   0.1  4 
 65  1708 Obeng, David           Hammonton                         12.24  -0.7  3 
 66   338 Green, John            Burllington City                  12.30  -0.1  1 
 67  2297 Lopez, Joe             Northern Burling                  12.33  -0.1  1 
 68  2744 Tirado, Jose           Salem                             12.74  -1.3  2 
 --     2 Andy, Ifreke           Absegami                            DNF   0.1  9 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  2743 Taylor, Jonathan       Salem                  10.79      10.73  -0.3  10   
  2  1693 Maturano, Anthony      Hammonton              11.02      10.89  -0.3   8   
  3  2580 Booker, Martin         Pennsauken             10.93      10.89  -0.3   6   
  4  3036 Cephas, Michael        Vineland               11.09      11.05  -0.3   5   
  5   428 Melton, Bo             Cedar Creek            11.22      11.08  -0.3   4   
  6  2679 Boggs, Brandon         Rancocas Valley        11.19      11.14  -0.3   3   
  7  2233 Outlaw, Brandon        Moorestown             11.23      11.17  -0.3   2   
 --  2545 Brown, Kimere          Penns Grove            11.15         DQ  -0.3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1  2615 Russell, Nahzir        Pennsauken                        11.36  -1.4  6  10   
  2  1596 Colehower, Luke        Haddonfield                       11.55  -1.4  6   8   
  3  1085 Brown, Tyrece          Deptford                          11.84  -0.6  4   6   
  4  2592 Hines, Donovan         Pennsauken                        11.87   0.2  3   5   
  5   475 Delendik, William      Cherokee                          11.90  -1.2  1   4   
  6  2389 Raiford, Sylis         Oakcrest                          11.91  -1.4  6   3   
  7  2695 Hill, Cerrome          Rancocas Valley                   11.94  -1.4  5   2   
  8   733 Bentancur, Troy        Clearview                         11.95  -1.4  6   1   
  9  2488 Brown, Brian           Paul VI                           11.96  -1.4  6 
 10  2712 Matlock, Tai           Rancocas Valley                   11.97  -1.4  6 
 11  2912 Logan, Ben             Shawnee                           11.98  -1.4  6 
 12   539 Parker, Adam           Cherokee                          11.99   0.2  3 
 13  1136 Sanders, Javon         Deptford                          12.05   0.5  2 
 14   703 Raymond, Rashad        Cinnaminson                       12.08  -1.4  5 
 15  3326 Valme, Elijah          Willingboro                       12.09  -0.6  4 
 16  2495 Byrd, Amir             Paul VI                           12.14  -0.6  4 
 17   362 Hudson, JaJuan         Camden                            12.15   0.2  3 
 18  1644 Smith, Davis           Haddonfield                       12.18  -1.4  5 
 18   248 Johnson, Justin        Burlington Twp                    12.18  -1.4  5 
 18  1031 Barnes, Elijah         Delsea                            12.18  -0.6  4 
 21  3288 King, Jayaire          Willingboro                       12.20  -1.4  5 
 21  2775 Goldsboro, Chandle     Schalick                          12.20   0.2  3 
 21  3090 Lim, Kenneth           West Deptford                     12.20  -0.6  4 
 24   465 Cabbagestalk, Tram     Cherokee                          12.22  -1.2  1 
 24  2703 Kennedy, Caden         Rancocas Valley                   12.22  -1.4  5 
 26  2716 Moses, Anthony         Rancocas Valley                   12.24  -1.4  6 
 27  1674 Dogostino, Nichola     Hammonton                         12.31   0.5  2 
 28  1347 Rivera, Luis           Egg Harbor                        12.35  -1.4  5 
 29   371 Nock, Ramer            Camden                            12.36  -0.6  4 
 30    52 Doe, Harris            Atlantic City                     12.39  -1.4  5 
 31  1383 White, Tyke            Egg Harbor                        12.42  -0.6  4 
 32  2597 Jamison, Donte         Pennsauken                        12.44  -1.2  1 
 33  1341 Pelaez, Alex           Egg Harbor                        12.47   0.2  3 
 34  1041 Fowler, Keison         Delsea                            12.53  -0.6  4 
 35   366 Lightfoot, Taj         Camden                            12.56   0.2  3 
 36  3116 Young, Nehemiah        West Deptford                     12.74  -1.2  1 
 37  2494 Bush, Robert           Paul VI                           12.77   0.2  3 
 38  2827 Hastie, Kaden          Seneca                            12.84   0.5  2 
 39  2584 Crawford, Nijul        Pennsauken                        12.92  -1.2  1 
 40   370 Neal, Zakere           Camden                            12.95   0.5  2 
 41  2618 Tabb, Darrien          Pennsauken                        13.09  -1.2  1 
 42  3507 White, Larry           Pemb. Twp. H.S                    13.14   0.2  3 
 43  2839 Laick, Jason           Seneca                            13.20   0.5  2 
 44  3492 Manigault, Desmond     Pemb. Twp. H.S                    13.35   0.5  2 
 45  1033 Brooks, Chayenne       Delsea                            13.53  -1.2  1 
 46  3362 Matthew, Taylor        Winslow                           13.65  -1.2  1 
 47  2842 Martinez, John         Seneca                            13.74   0.5  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1996 Bishop, Justin         Mainland                          49.33   5  10   
  2  2350 Clybourn, Tyler        Oakcrest                          49.47   5   8   
  3  3247 Davidson, Tyler        Willingboro                       49.63   6   6   
  4  1280 Dessoye, Alex          Egg Harbor                        49.90   6   5   
  5  1914 Campbell, Chase        Lenape                            50.18   5   4   
  6  2519 Moore-Green, Stefo     Paul VI                           50.26   6   3   
  7  2701 Keleekai, Samuel       Rancocas Valley                   50.38   6   2   
  8  1872 Oates, Shaune          Kingsway                          50.66   6   1   
  9   754 Jones, Christopher     Clearview                         50.68   5 
 10  2740 jarrett, spender       Salem                             50.70   6 
 11  1253 Brock, Amir            Egg Harbor                        50.73   6 
 12  3482 Harrison, Kevin        Lenape                            50.82   5 
 13  3036 Cephas, Michael        Vineland                          50.83   4 
 14  2600 Jones, Marquan         Pennsauken                        50.89   5 
 15   339 Khan, Muneer           Burllington City                  50.93   5 
 16  1723 Thompson, Juvante      Hammonton                         51.15   4 
 17  1099 Ellis, Jahmir          Deptford                          51.34   4 
 18  1480 Hall, Cody             Gloucester City                   51.48   3 
 19   912 Brown, Shaun           Cumberland                        51.60   4 
 20  1037 Chukwurah, James       Delsea                            51.74   4 
 21  1222 Stevenson, Benjami     Eastern                           51.83   5 
 22  2713 Merriman, Brian        Rancocas Valley                   51.97   6 
 23  2746 Barrett, Kason         Schalick                          51.98   4 
 24  1873 Ojomoh, Alex           Kingsway                          51.99   5 
 25  2520 Morton, Dominik        Paul VI                           52.20   2 
 26   525 Milligan-Tinker, K     Cherokee                          52.31   3 
 27  1845 Hardy, Tyler           Kingsway                          52.32   4 
 28   873 Norton, Robert         Collingswood                      52.47   1 
 29  3417 Butler, Jason          Chargers                          52.53   6 
 30  3057 Phillips, Casimir      Vineland                          52.66   2 
 31   603 Encarnacion, Kyle      Cherry Hill East                  52.68   3 
 32   886 Royds, Evan            Collingswood                      52.69   1 
 33  2479 Zelinski, Matthew      Ocean City                        52.70   2 
 34  3012 Rhea, Sincere          St. Augustine Pr                  52.79   1 
 35  3199 Ruggiano, Victor       Williamstown                      52.99   3 
 36  2394 Roque, Alfonso         Oakcrest                          53.14   3 
 37  2493 Bush, Richard          Paul VI                           53.33   6 
 38   472 Curley, Robert         Cherokee                          53.42   2 
 39   251 Jones, Jalen           Burlington Twp                    53.49   3 
 40  3334 Adams, Ryan            Winslow                           53.50   1 
 41   729 Alestra, Tim           Clearview                         53.70   2 
 42  2555 Iverson, Lamar         Penns Grove                       54.02   1 
 43   662 Santoro, Nick          Cherry Hill East                  54.10   2 
 44  3220 Williams, Jaleel       Williamstown                      54.18   3 
 45  1681 Gibson, Ron            Hammonton                         54.22   4 
 46  3015 Rosenbleeth, Alex      St. Augustine Pr                  54.37   1 
 47   415 Jones, Shane           Cedar Creek                       54.39   3 
 48   443 Scribner, Nathanie     Cedar Creek                       54.86   1 
 49  2181 Worthington, Chris     Millville                         54.96   2 
 50   740 Christian, Keyshau     Clearview                         55.00   2 
 51  2644 Johnston, Logan        Pennsville                        55.11   2 
 52  3350 Davis, Taki            Winslow                           56.70   3 
 53   374 Pollard, Rasheed       Camden                            57.18   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2488 Brown, Brian           Paul VI                           51.48   7  10   
  2  2615 Russell, Nahzir        Pennsauken                        52.03   7   8   
  3  1085 Brown, Tyrece          Deptford                          52.14   7   6   
  4  2912 Logan, Ben             Shawnee                           52.24   7   5   
  5  1631 Murray, Zach           Haddonfield                       52.29   7   4   
  6  2404 Whaley, Isaiah         Oakcrest                          53.03   7   3   
  7  2597 Jamison, Donte         Pennsauken                        53.97   7   2   
  8  2592 Hines, Donovan         Pennsauken                        54.02   7   1   
  9  1674 Dogostino, Nichola     Hammonton                         54.51   6 
 10  1318 Marcus, Solomon        Egg Harbor                        54.77   6 
 11   371 Nock, Ramer            Camden                            54.89   6 
 12   685 Corbett-Packer, Sa     Cinnaminson                       55.18   7 
 13    24 Moeng, Oratille        Absegami                          55.44   6 
 14  1649 Tursi, Lorenzo         Haddonfield                       55.71   4 
 15  2712 Matlock, Tai           Rancocas Valley                   55.97   6 
 16   481 Epps, Amir             Cherokee                          56.01   5 
 16  2865 Babik, Garett          Shawnee                           56.01   6 
 18  1780 Conaway, Clark         Holy Cross                        56.16   5 
 19    16 Glover, Jawon          Absegami                          56.35   4 
 20  1127 Pierce, Dillon         Deptford                          56.37   5 
 21  3103 Sawyer-Smith, Maky     West Deptford                     56.41   5 
 22  2235 Pearcy, Joshua         Moorestown                        56.74   6 
 23   703 Raymond, Rashad        Cinnaminson                       56.87   3 
 24   300 Rodgers, Omar          Burlington Twp                    56.89   5 
 25  3512 Maddeo, Kevin          Collingswood                      56.95   4 
 26  1044 Glass, Kevin           Delsea                            56.98   4 
 27  3217 Whyte, Romario         Williamstown                      57.09   5 
 28  2775 Goldsboro, Chandle     Schalick                          57.36   4 
 29  2725 Sudlow, Kamau          Rancocas Valley                   57.38   5 
 30  2182 Yancey, Kyle           Millville                         57.42   4 
 31  2584 Crawford, Nijul        Pennsauken                        57.52   2 
 32  2346 Carter, Myles          Oakcrest                          57.53   6 
 33   595 Dashevsky, Adam        Cherry Hill East                  57.54   5 
 34  2084 Klemm, Matthew         Maple Shade                       57.55   4 
 35  3165 Hammond, Geoff         Williamstown                      57.64   3 
 35  1830 Daniel, Eron           Kingsway                          57.64   4 
 37   536 Ortiz, Joshua          Cherokee                          57.82   5 
 38  2677 Bashir, Sameem         Rancocas Valley                   57.95   4 
 39  2769 Feliciano, David       Schalick                          58.15   3 
 40  1136 Sanders, Javon         Deptford                          58.20   5 
 41  2731 Wood, Micah            Rancocas Valley                   58.49   6 
 42  3175 Kinsley, Brian         Williamstown                      58.76   2 
 43  2618 Tabb, Darrien          Pennsauken                        58.77   1 
 44   495 Gupta, Aatish          Cherokee                          59.07   3 
 45   609 Friedman, Alex         Cherry Hill East                  59.08   1 
 46  1422 Ward, NyKeen           Gateway                           59.09   3 
 47   364 Johnson, Ron           Camden                            59.20   4 
 48  2292 Kuni, Brian            Northern Burling                  59.33   2 
 49  2250 Walker, James          Moorestown                        59.83   2 
 50   333 Aykit, Isa             Burllington City                  59.85   2 
 51  2834 Johnson, Pharoh        Seneca                          1:00.03   1 
 52    52 Doe, Harris            Atlantic City                   1:00.27   3 
 53   340 Landrum, Amir          Burllington City                1:00.34   1 
 54   348 Seay, Cody             Burllington City                1:00.63   2 
 55  1686 Iuliucci, Nikoli       Hammonton                       1:00.87   2 
 56  1852 Joyner, Orion          Kingsway                        1:01.06   3 
 57   571 Andre, Jean-Michel     Cherry Hill East                1:01.17   1 
 58  1862 Martin, Cameryn        Kingsway                        1:02.54   3 
 59  3149 Dobbins, Pacey         Williamstown                    1:02.99   1 
 60  1840 Feret, Shayden         Kingsway                        1:03.14   3 
 61   392 Webb, Antonio          Camden                          1:04.31   2 
 62  3508 Tirado, Jacob          Salem                           1:05.68   1 
 63  3509 Maiorini, Franky       Salem                           1:06.68   1 
 64  1814 Boyle, Mike            Kingsway                        1:07.95   3 
 65  3493 Massimino, Alexand     Pemb. Twp. H.S                  1:09.52   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1  2580 Booker, Martin         Pennsauken                        21.83  -1.6  9  10   
  2  1693 Maturano, Anthony      Hammonton                         22.04  -1.6  9   8   
  3  2600 Jones, Marquan         Pennsauken                        22.34  -1.1  8   6   
  4  2233 Outlaw, Brandon        Moorestown                        22.36  -1.6  9   5   
  5  2533 Tarantino, Antonio     Paul VI                           22.54  -0.9  7   4   
  6  2679 Boggs, Brandon         Rancocas Valley                   22.63  -1.1  8   3   
  7  2740 jarrett, spender       Salem                             22.65  -0.9  7   2   
  8  1596 Colehower, Luke        Haddonfield                       22.66  -1.1  8   1   
  9  2527 Robertson, Erich       Paul VI                           22.67  -0.9  7 
 10  2743 Taylor, Jonathan       Salem                             22.70  -0.9  4 
 11   689 Hickson, Curtis        Cinnaminson                       22.78  -0.9  7 
 12  1093 Davis, Mar'Quel        Deptford                          23.05  -0.9  7 
 12   272 Meade, Akile           Burlington Twp                    23.05  -0.9  6 
 14  2701 Keleekai, Samuel       Rancocas Valley                   23.06  -1.1  8 
 15   375 Pratt, Julian          Camden                            23.11  -0.9  7 
 16  2694 Hawkins, Robert        Rancocas Valley                   23.13  -1.6  9 
 17   589 Clark, Jordan          Cherry Hill East                  23.15  -0.9  5 
 18  1527 Massey, Ibrahim        Haddon Heights                    23.21  -1.6  9 
 19  1130 Polk, Khalifah         Deptford                          23.22  -0.9  6 
 20    51 Contreras, John        Atlantic City                     23.35  -0.9  5 
 21  2760 Covington, Antonio     Schalick                          23.43  -0.9  4 
 22  2320 Vance, Moses           Northern Burling                  23.44  -0.9  6 
 23  2278 Granberry, Mark        Northern Burling                  23.44  -0.9  6 
 24  3481 Farmer, Mark           Pennsauken                        23.52  -1.3  1 
 24    95 DiLolle, William       Audubon                           23.52  -0.9  4 
 26    46 Acheampong, Caleb      Atlantic City                     23.59  -0.4  3 
 27  2460 Rolls, Joshua          Ocean City                        23.61  -0.5  2 
 28  1243 Aziz, Sayed            Egg Harbor                        23.65  -0.9  4 
 29  2776 Golembski, Jared       Schalick                          23.73  -0.9  5 
 30  2713 Merriman, Brian        Rancocas Valley                   23.75  -0.9  7 
 31   813 Bangura, Abdul         Collingswood                      23.82  -0.9  5 
 31   912 Brown, Shaun           Cumberland                        23.82  -0.9  6 
 33  3351 Dockery, Dashawn       Winslow                           23.83  -0.4  3 
 34  2734 Bentley, Ramon         Salem                             23.84  -0.9  4 
 35   472 Curley, Robert         Cherokee                          23.85  -0.5  2 
 35   449 Timberlake, Malach     Cedar Creek                       23.85  -0.4  3 
 37  2218 Howard, Zion           Moorestown                        23.93  -1.6  9 
 38  1222 Stevenson, Benjami     Eastern                           24.03  -0.9  6 
 39  2755 Carter, Julani         Schalick                          24.06  -0.9  5 
 39    36 Shiner, Austin         Absegami                          24.06  -0.9  4 
 41  1511 DeVan, Anthony         Haddon Heights                    24.10  -1.3  1 
 42   216 Dalambert, Hans        Burlington Twp                    24.11  -0.5  2 
 42   497 Hopkins, Daulton       Cherokee                          24.11  -0.9  6 
 42  1156 Barrett, Brendan       Eastern                           24.11  -0.9  5 
 45   492 Graves, Terrance       Cherokee                          24.19  -0.4  3 
 46   578 Bell, Nate             Cherry Hill East                  24.25  -0.4  3 
 47  3014 Robinson, True         St. Augustine Pr                  24.29  -1.3  1 
 48   377 Rice, Damon            Camden                            24.30  -0.4  3 
 49  1639 Quigley, Sean          Haddonfield                       24.31  -1.3  1 
 50  2435 Jones, Jared           Ocean City                        24.34  -0.5  2 
 51   541 Powell, Matthew        Cherokee                          24.36  -0.4  3 
 52  2979 Dobbins, Kyle          St. Augustine Pr                  24.42  -0.5  2 
 53   525 Milligan-Tinker, K     Cherokee                          24.59  -0.5  2 
 54   474 Dawkins, Matthew       Cherokee                          24.61  -0.5  2 
 55  1489 Obey, Nayshon          Gloucester City                   25.05  -1.3  1 
 56  1706 Murray, Dayquan        Hammonton                         25.26  -1.3  1 
 57   350 Strickland, Christ     Burllington City                  25.35  -1.3  1 
 --  3012 Rhea, Sincere          St. Augustine Pr                    DNF  -1.3  1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2727 Tyndale, Jacob         Rancocas Valley                 1:56.61   3  10   
          56.93 (56.93)    1:56.61 (59.69)
  2  1556 Dinnerman, Jake        Haddon Twp                      1:58.01   3   8   
          56.55 (56.55)  1:58.01 (1:01.46)
  3  2772 Gerstenbacher, Sam     Schalick                        1:58.05   3   6   
          58.77 (58.77)    1:58.05 (59.29)
  4    23 Maguire, Bobby         Absegami                        1:58.42   3   5   
          56.39 (56.39)  1:58.42 (1:02.03)
  5  1566 Jacob, Howley          Haddon Twp                      1:58.96   3   4   
      1:58.96 (1:58.96)
  6  2231 Morris, Harrison       Moorestown                      1:59.18   3   3   
      1:59.18 (1:59.18)
  7  2414 Cusack, Patrick        Ocean City                      1:59.76   2   2   
          59.13 (59.13)  1:59.76 (1:00.63)
  8  1297 Hendriks, Aidin        Egg Harbor                      1:59.99   3   1   
          56.79 (56.79)  1:59.99 (1:03.20)
  9  2635 Carpenter, Zak         Pennsville                      2:00.06   3 
          56.63 (56.63)  2:00.06 (1:03.44)
 10  2623 Whitfield, Braheem     Pennsauken                      2:00.07   2 
          59.40 (59.40)  2:00.07 (1:00.67)
 11  3173 Kennedy, James         Williamstown                    2:00.72   2 
          59.04 (59.04)  2:00.72 (1:01.69)
 12  2442 McClure, Brendan       Ocean City                      2:00.79   2 
          59.64 (59.64)  2:00.79 (1:01.15)
 13  1281 Dessoye, Robert        Egg Harbor                      2:01.16   3 
          56.90 (56.90)  2:01.16 (1:04.27)
 14  1837 Fanelle, Nick          Kingsway                        2:01.36   2 
          58.43 (58.43)  2:01.36 (1:02.94)
 15  1687 Iuliucci, Phil         Hammonton                       2:01.75   2 
          58.72 (58.72)  2:01.75 (1:03.03)
 16  2685 DeJesus, Joshua        Rancocas Valley                 2:01.86   3 
          56.76 (56.76)  2:01.86 (1:05.10)
 17  3243 Cooper, Aaron          Willingboro                     2:01.98   2 
          58.40 (58.40)  2:01.98 (1:03.59)
 18    66 Jimerez, Angel         Atlantic City                   2:02.29   2 
          58.77 (58.77)  2:02.29 (1:03.52)
 19   681 Adams, Max             Cinnaminson                     2:02.57   2 
      1:00.17 (1:00.17)  2:02.57 (1:02.40)
 20  3371 Watson, Davonte        Winslow                         2:03.41   1 
      1:01.22 (1:01.22)  2:03.41 (1:02.19)
 21  1276 Vazquez, Luis          Egg Harbor                      2:03.48   2 
      1:01.50 (1:01.50)  2:03.48 (1:01.99)
 22  1922 Cruz, Alec             Lenape                          2:03.53   1 
      1:02.56 (1:02.56)  2:03.53 (1:00.97)
 23  2289 Johnson, Raymon        Northern Burling                2:04.08   2 
      2:04.08 (2:04.08)
 24  1930 Fraley, Dan            Lenape                          2:04.18   3 
          59.87 (59.87)  2:04.18 (1:04.31)
 25  1753 Leonardo, Jason        Highland                        2:04.42   2 
      1:00.87 (1:00.87)  2:04.42 (1:03.55)
 26  2795 Pirozzi, Cosmo         Schalick                        2:04.93   2 
          59.33 (59.33)  2:04.93 (1:05.61)
 27   914 Butler, Jacob          Cumberland                      2:05.24   3 
      2:05.24 (2:05.24)
 28  1426 Argenio, Zen           Glassboro                       2:05.27   1 
      1:00.78 (1:00.78)  2:05.27 (1:04.50)
 29  2641 Green, Austin          Pennsville                      2:05.39   1 
      1:01.45 (1:01.45)  2:05.39 (1:03.94)
 30  3179 Mahon, Jake            Williamstown                    2:05.56   1 
      1:01.19 (1:01.19)  2:05.56 (1:04.37)
 31   839 Egan, William          Collingswood                    2:06.69   1 
      1:00.98 (1:00.98)  2:06.69 (1:05.71)
 32   334 Brooks, Daveigh        Burllington City                2:07.24   2 
          59.98 (59.98)  2:07.24 (1:07.27)
 33   639 Onu, Michael           Cherry Hill East                2:07.27   1 
      2:07.27 (2:07.27)
 34  3021 Simila, Nick           St. Augustine Pr                2:07.78   1 
      2:07.78 (2:07.78)
 35  2117 Duerr, Chris           Millville                       2:08.68   1 
      1:01.89 (1:01.89)  2:08.68 (1:06.79)
 36  3240 Cisse, Christian       Willingboro                     2:08.88   1 
      2:08.88 (2:08.88)
 37  1959 Lauer, Craig           Lenape                          2:09.12   1 
      2:09.12 (2:09.12)
 38  2972 Collins, Blaise        St. Augustine Pr                2:09.30   1 
      1:02.66 (1:02.66)  2:09.30 (1:06.64)
 39   452 Walters, Brandon       Cedar Creek                     2:10.01   1 
      2:10.01 (2:10.01)
 40   341 Landrum, Samad         Burllington City                2:11.54   1 
      1:01.80 (1:01.80)  2:11.54 (1:09.75)
 41  1480 Hall, Cody             Gloucester City                 2:12.47   2 
      1:01.78 (1:01.78)  2:12.47 (1:10.70)
 42  3372 Watson, Zion           Winslow                         2:14.98   1 
      2:14.98 (2:14.98)     2:14.98 (0.00)
 --  3333 Adams, Jamil           Winslow                             DNF   1 
      1:04.11 (1:04.11)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1885 Senkier, Jonathan      Kingsway                        4:41.85   3  10   
  2  2915 Lorenz, Brian          Shawnee                         4:44.79   3   8   
  3  1367 Thuraurajah, Gobi      Egg Harbor                      4:46.37   3   6   
  4   720 Ungvarsky, Tommy       Cinnaminson                     4:47.10   3   5   
  5   631 Krell, Kyle            Cherry Hill East                4:50.22   3   4   
  6  1747 Hawkins, Yarayah       Highland                        4:52.38   3   3   
  7  1501 Alexander, Brian       Haddon Heights                  4:52.44   3   2   
  8  3186 Morrow, David          Williamstown                    4:52.69   3   1   
  9  1063 Rauscher, Brad         Delsea                          4:53.10   3 
 10  1559 Duffy, Liam            Haddon Twp                      4:54.19   3 
 11  1052 Jillard, Ryan          Delsea                          4:55.26   3 
 12  1733 Clark, Jeremiah        Highland                        4:56.22   2 
 13  2454 Paone, Hunter          Ocean City                      4:56.56   3 
 14  2167 Smith, Kevin           Millville                       4:56.78   3 
 15  2726 Tomasch, Troy          Rancocas Valley                 4:56.97   3 
 16  1752 Kashem, Abdullah       Highland                        4:57.27   2 
 17  2305 O'Dwyer, Cole          Northern Burling                4:57.92   2 
 18  3125 Johnson, Christoph     Wildwood Catholi                4:59.29   2 
 19  2680 Brown, Vincent         Rancocas Valley                 4:59.43   3 
 20  1735 Corsaro, Chris         Highland                        4:59.54   2 
 21  3132 Abriola, Mike          Williamstown                    4:59.77   3 
 22  1246 Barnes, Luke           Egg Harbor                      5:00.03   2 
 23  1537 Sankey, Kevin          Haddon Heights                  5:00.85   2 
 24  1883 Rothwein, Nick         Kingsway                        5:00.89   3 
 25   587 Ciechon, Benjamin      Cherry Hill East                5:01.62   2 
 26  2523 Paolucci, John         Paul VI                         5:02.19   2 
 27   642 Parent, Drew           Cherry Hill East                5:03.60   2 
 28  2535 Tenerelli, Ryan        Paul VI                         5:04.50   2 
 29  3162 George, Nate           Williamstown                    5:04.53   3 
 30  1496 Watermasyk, Kollin     Gloucester City                 5:05.81   2 
 31  3082 DeMarest, Kevin        West Deptford                   5:05.97   2 
 32  2532 Slattery, Matt         Paul VI                         5:06.26   2 
 33  1528 McCormick, John        Haddon Heights                  5:06.79   2 
 34  1259 Catania, Brian         Egg Harbor                      5:08.47   2 
 35    76 Nunez, Jensen          Atlantic City                   5:08.84   1 
 36  1529 Mroz, Benjamin         Haddon Heights                  5:09.58   1 
 37  1869 Mitchell, Jacob        Kingsway                        5:10.39   1 
 38   567 Aeillo, George         Cherry Hill East                5:10.50   2 
 39  2735 Brown, Markiese        Salem                           5:14.56   1 
 40  1712 Ramirez, Jesus         Hammonton                       5:15.44   1 
 41   528 Moraschi, Michael      Cherokee                        5:16.21   1 
 42  1355 Shahrear, Syed         Egg Harbor                      5:16.29   1 
 43   260 Limone, Michael        Burlington Twp                  5:16.94   1 
 44   273 Mendez, Steven         Burlington Twp                  5:17.08   1 
 45   661 Santoro, Jonathan      Cherry Hill East                5:17.61   2 
 46   722 Walton, Zack           Cinnaminson                     5:17.71   1 
 47  2660 Schmid, Jacob          Pennsville                      5:21.39   1 
 48  3025 Vicente, Nick          St. Augustine Pr                5:21.56   1 
 49  1902 Wilkins, Stephen       Kingsway                        5:22.04   1 
 50   678 Zhong, Andy            Cherry Hill East                5:23.06   1 
 51  2832 Hess, Billy            Seneca                          5:23.29   2 
 52  2279 Halvorsen, Matt        Northern Burling                5:26.23   1 
 53  1901 White, Matt            Kingsway                        5:47.83   1 
 --  2201 Farmer, Jackson        Moorestown                          DNF   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2684 Curbelo, Isaiah        Rancocas Valley                 4:22.62   3  10   
      1:07.87 (1:07.87)  2:15.49 (1:07.62)  3:21.59 (1:06.11)     3:22.23 (0.65)
      4:22.62 (1:00.39)
  2  1570 Long, Owen             Haddon Twp                      4:23.82   3   8   
      1:07.98 (1:07.98)  3:22.03 (2:14.05)  4:23.82 (1:01.80)
  3   719 Ungvarsky, Mike        Cinnaminson                     4:23.87   3   6   
      1:07.96 (1:07.96)  2:15.23 (1:07.28)  3:22.42 (1:07.19)  4:23.87 (1:01.45)
  4  2772 Gerstenbacher, Sam     Schalick                        4:24.25   3   5   
      1:08.25 (1:08.25)  2:16.19 (1:07.95)  4:24.25 (2:08.06)
  5   694 Long, Thomas           Cinnaminson                     4:24.53   3   4   
      1:07.79 (1:07.79)  2:15.45 (1:07.66)  3:21.98 (1:06.54)  4:24.53 (1:02.55)
  6  1166 Chazin, Joshua         Eastern                         4:24.89   3   3   
      1:08.14 (1:08.14)  2:15.36 (1:07.22)  3:22.14 (1:06.78)  4:24.89 (1:02.75)
  7   566 Zurzolo, Michael       Cherokee                        4:25.25   3   2   
      1:08.56 (1:08.56)  2:15.94 (1:07.38)  4:25.25 (2:09.32)
  8   509 Kelly, Justin          Cherokee                        4:26.04   3   1   
      1:08.82 (1:08.82)  3:23.40 (2:14.58)  4:26.04 (1:02.65)
  9   628 Jean-Baptiste, Isa     Cherry Hill East                4:26.11   3 
      1:07.99 (1:07.99)  2:15.55 (1:07.57)  3:21.83 (1:06.28)  4:26.11 (1:04.29)
 10   483 Falk, Nicholas         Cherokee                        4:26.46   3 
      1:08.44 (1:08.44)  3:22.73 (2:14.29)  4:26.46 (1:03.73)
 11  2923 Miller, Mark           Shawnee                         4:26.49   3 
      1:09.01 (1:09.01)  3:23.25 (2:14.25)  4:26.49 (1:03.24)
 12  1245 Barnes, Eric           Egg Harbor                      4:28.08   3 
      3:22.47 (3:22.47)  4:28.08 (1:05.62)
 13  1744 Figueroa, Jose         Highland                        4:28.19   3 
      1:07.71 (1:07.71)  2:15.89 (1:08.19)  3:21.77 (1:05.88)  4:28.19 (1:06.43)
 14  1051 Hellmig, Jacob         Delsea                          4:29.08   2 
      1:08.14 (1:08.14)  2:17.49 (1:09.35)  3:25.83 (1:08.35)  4:29.08 (1:03.26)
 15  2795 Pirozzi, Cosmo         Schalick                        4:29.59   3 
      1:08.33 (1:08.33)  2:16.11 (1:07.79)  3:22.99 (1:06.89)  4:29.59 (1:06.61)
 16  1746 Filippo, Michael       Highland                        4:30.15   2 
      1:07.26 (1:07.26)  2:17.39 (1:10.14)  3:26.87 (1:09.49)  4:30.15 (1:03.28)
 17  1073 Tenenberg, George      Delsea                          4:30.37   3 
      1:08.40 (1:08.40)  2:15.77 (1:07.37)  3:22.53 (1:06.77)  4:30.37 (1:07.85)
 18  2331 Zaleski, Gene          Northern Burling                4:31.67   2 
      2:18.11 (2:18.11)  3:27.38 (1:09.27)  4:31.67 (1:04.30)
 19  3151 Dowd, Mike             Williamstown                    4:32.05   2 
      1:06.94 (1:06.94)  2:17.02 (1:10.08)  3:25.82 (1:08.81)  4:32.05 (1:06.24)
 20  2204 Fox, Kevin             Moorestown                      4:32.52   2 
      1:07.02 (1:07.02)  2:17.11 (1:10.09)  3:27.62 (1:10.51)  4:32.52 (1:04.91)
 21  1054 Kane, Colin            Delsea                          4:32.59   2 
      1:07.91 (1:07.91)  2:18.39 (1:10.48)  3:28.10 (1:09.72)  4:32.59 (1:04.49)
 22  1058 Mayhew, William        Delsea                          4:33.41   2 
      2:18.43 (2:18.43)  3:27.52 (1:09.09)  4:33.41 (1:05.90)
 23  1030 Antonelli, Dan         Delsea                          4:33.61   2 
      1:08.35 (1:08.35)  2:18.87 (1:10.52)  3:28.22 (1:09.36)  4:33.61 (1:05.39)
 24  2654 Pope, Zachary          Pennsville                      4:33.95   2 
      1:07.53 (1:07.53)  2:17.64 (1:10.12)  3:28.12 (1:10.48)  4:33.95 (1:05.83)
 25   519 Marks, Brandon         Cherokee                        4:34.29   2 
      1:08.02 (1:08.02)  2:18.68 (1:10.66)  3:28.79 (1:10.12)  4:34.29 (1:05.50)
 26  2464 Schmeizer, Evan        Ocean City                      4:34.79   2 
      3:27.10 (3:27.10)  4:34.79 (1:07.70)
 27   682 Arnold, Justin         Cinnaminson                     4:34.87   2 
      1:07.40 (1:07.40)  2:17.66 (1:10.27)  3:27.79 (1:10.14)  4:34.87 (1:07.08)
 28  1775 Woodward, Ben          Highland                        4:35.10   3 
      4:35.10 (4:35.10)
 29   551 Shea, John             Cherokee                        4:35.17   2 
      1:07.90 (1:07.90)  2:18.49 (1:10.60)  3:29.87 (1:11.39)  4:34.29 (1:04.43)
         4:35.17 (0.88)
 30   198 Bhuta, Rikhin          Burlington Twp                  4:36.04   2 
      1:07.72 (1:07.72)  3:29.61 (2:21.89)  4:36.04 (1:06.43)
 31  2663 Shields, Timothy       Pennsville                      4:36.37   2 
      1:08.24 (1:08.24)  4:36.37 (3:28.13)
 32  2184 Arvelo, Diego          Moorestown                      4:37.28   2 
      4:37.28 (4:37.28)
 33  2415 Davis, Jacob           Ocean City                      4:37.29   1 
      1:08.77 (1:08.77)  2:21.75 (1:12.98)  3:31.88 (1:10.14)  4:37.29 (1:05.42)
 34  3372 Watson, Zion           Winslow                         4:37.34   1 
      1:08.52 (1:08.52)  2:20.95 (1:12.43)  3:31.42 (1:10.47)  4:37.34 (1:05.93)
 35  1388 Bardon, Tom            Gateway                         4:38.24   1 
      1:08.95 (1:08.95)  2:20.82 (1:11.88)  3:33.94 (1:13.13)  4:38.24 (1:04.30)
 36  2933 Richwall, Jason        Shawnee                         4:38.85   1 
      1:08.62 (1:08.62)  2:21.40 (1:12.79)  3:31.76 (1:10.37)  4:38.85 (1:07.09)
 37  1144 Vencius, Josh          Deptford                        4:39.87   2 
      1:07.01 (1:07.01)  2:17.36 (1:10.35)  3:29.38 (1:12.03)  4:39.87 (1:10.49)
 38   484 Falzone, Brendan       Cherokee                        4:41.45   1 
      2:21.69 (2:21.69)  3:32.12 (1:10.44)  4:41.45 (1:09.33)
 39  1987 Vicente, Adam          Lenape                          4:41.72   1 
      1:08.96 (1:08.96)  2:21.84 (1:12.88)  3:32.04 (1:10.21)  4:41.72 (1:09.68)
 40   562 Wilburn, Cameron       Cherokee                        4:42.63   1 
      2:23.42 (2:23.42)  3:33.57 (1:10.16)  4:42.63 (1:09.07)
 41  2087 MC Govern, Brian       Maple Shade                     4:42.74   1 
      1:09.11 (1:09.11)  2:22.26 (1:13.16)  3:34.25 (1:12.00)  4:42.74 (1:08.50)
 42   645 Parsons, Tyler         Cherry Hill East                4:43.45   1 
      2:23.52 (2:23.52)  3:35.06 (1:11.55)  4:43.45 (1:08.39)
 43   789 Shivers, Nathan        Clearview                       4:45.65   3 
      2:16.55 (2:16.55)  3:28.72 (1:12.17)  4:45.65 (1:16.94)
 44  2422 Flukey, Nicholas       Ocean City                      4:46.02   1 
      1:09.80 (1:09.80)  2:23.80 (1:14.00)  3:34.86 (1:11.07)  4:46.02 (1:11.17)
 45  1582 Shaw, Justin           Haddon Twp                      4:46.43   2 
      2:19.57 (2:19.57)  3:33.13 (1:13.57)  4:46.43 (1:13.31)
 46  2999 Martini, Will          St. Augustine Pr                4:47.38   1 
      1:09.56 (1:09.56)  2:22.91 (1:13.35)  3:36.48 (1:13.57)  4:47.38 (1:10.91)
 47  1667 Ciocco, Jordan         Hammonton                       4:50.80   1 
      1:09.31 (1:09.31)  2:23.90 (1:14.59)  3:38.41 (1:14.52)  4:50.80 (1:12.39)
 48   599 Dillon, Josh           Cherry Hill East                4:51.40   1 
      1:08.55 (1:08.55)  2:21.62 (1:13.07)  3:36.50 (1:14.89)  4:51.40 (1:14.90)
 49  2817 Curtain, Kevin         Seneca                          4:53.99   1 
      1:09.77 (1:09.77)  2:25.19 (1:15.43)  3:40.46 (1:15.27)  4:53.99 (1:13.53)
 50   937 Loew, Joshua           Cumberland                      4:54.09   1 
      1:08.50 (1:08.50)  2:25.33 (1:16.84)  3:42.37 (1:17.05)  4:54.09 (1:11.72)
 51  2101 Sheply, Robert         Maple Shade                     4:56.22   1 
      1:10.36 (1:10.36)  2:24.86 (1:14.50)  3:41.85 (1:16.99)  4:56.22 (1:14.38)
 52  1660 Brady, James           Hammonton                       5:02.15   1 
      1:09.16 (1:09.16)  2:22.14 (1:12.98)  3:39.21 (1:17.07)  5:02.15 (1:22.95)
 53   395 Beltrane, Kenny        Cedar Creek                     5:18.24   1 
      1:13.91 (1:13.91)  2:37.05 (1:23.14)  4:00.63 (1:23.58)  5:18.24 (1:17.62)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1734 Clark, Joshua          Highland                        9:25.22   2  10   
      2:23.22 (2:23.22)  3:35.43 (1:12.22)  4:47.51 (1:12.08)  5:59.97 (1:12.47)
      7:10.16 (1:10.20)  8:20.27 (1:10.12)  9:25.22 (1:04.95)
  2  1209 Pschunder, Nichola     Eastern                         9:29.01   2   8   
      1:10.43 (1:10.43)  2:22.22 (1:11.80)  3:34.65 (1:12.43)  4:46.62 (1:11.97)
      5:59.92 (1:13.30)  7:13.06 (1:13.15)  8:24.58 (1:11.53)  9:29.01 (1:04.44)
  3  1843 Grandizio, Joe         Kingsway                        9:29.44   2   6   
      1:10.68 (1:10.68)  2:22.76 (1:12.09)  3:34.96 (1:12.21)  4:46.87 (1:11.91)
      5:59.54 (1:12.68)  7:12.21 (1:12.67)  8:24.77 (1:12.56)  9:29.44 (1:04.68)
  4  1557 Domanico, JoeM         Haddon Twp                      9:33.52   2   5   
      2:23.00 (2:23.00)  3:35.26 (1:12.27)  4:47.25 (1:12.00)  6:00.93 (1:13.69)
      7:15.08 (1:14.15)  8:29.32 (1:14.24)  9:33.52 (1:04.20)
  5   633 Meltzer, Marc          Cherry Hill East                9:34.77   2   4   
      2:23.31 (2:23.31)  3:35.46 (1:12.16)  4:47.76 (1:12.31)  6:00.67 (1:12.91)
      7:13.71 (1:13.05)  8:25.64 (1:11.94)  9:34.77 (1:09.13)
  6  1157 Bhat, Vipul            Eastern                         9:36.20   2   3   
      2:23.57 (2:23.57)  3:35.70 (1:12.13)  4:48.16 (1:12.47)  6:00.91 (1:12.76)
      7:14.85 (1:13.94)  8:28.86 (1:14.02)  9:36.20 (1:07.34)
  7  1676 Dougherty, Joseph      Hammonton                       9:42.77   2   2   
      4:52.42 (4:52.42)  6:06.22 (1:13.80)  7:21.03 (1:14.81)  8:35.44 (1:14.42)
      9:42.77 (1:07.33)
  8  2465 Schmeizer, Jesse       Ocean City                      9:43.85   2   1   
      2:24.85 (2:24.85)  4:53.35 (2:28.50)  6:07.25 (1:13.91)  7:21.46 (1:14.21)
      8:35.52 (1:14.07)  9:43.85 (1:08.34)
  9  3086 Kilpatrick, A.J.       West Deptford                   9:44.88   2 
      4:51.87 (4:51.87)  6:06.98 (1:15.12)  7:21.72 (1:14.74)  8:36.32 (1:14.60)
      9:44.88 (1:08.57)
 10  1067 Senatore, Dylan        Delsea                          9:44.98   2 
      4:52.55 (4:52.55)  6:06.94 (1:14.39)  7:21.89 (1:14.95)  8:35.79 (1:13.91)
      9:44.98 (1:09.20)
 11  2433 Johnson, Brett         Ocean City                      9:51.63   1 
      1:11.43 (1:11.43)  2:29.34 (1:17.92)  3:45.51 (1:16.17)  5:01.09 (1:15.59)
      6:12.63 (1:11.54)  7:25.25 (1:12.63)  8:40.65 (1:15.41)  9:51.63 (1:10.98)
 12    10 Do, Daniel             Absegami                        9:53.96   2 
      4:53.71 (4:53.71)  7:23.50 (2:29.79)  8:40.92 (1:17.43)  9:53.96 (1:13.05)
 13  1827 Connor, Jonathon       Kingsway                        9:59.97   2 
      1:10.86 (1:10.86)  2:23.10 (1:12.24)  4:52.02 (2:28.93)  6:08.17 (1:16.16)
      7:27.43 (1:19.26)  8:48.24 (1:20.82)  9:59.97 (1:11.74)
 14  1861 Mangiaracina, Bria     Kingsway                       10:00.28   1 
      1:11.10 (1:11.10)  2:29.63 (1:18.54)  3:45.26 (1:15.63)  5:00.88 (1:15.62)
      6:14.39 (1:13.51)  7:31.87 (1:17.49)  8:48.55 (1:16.68) 10:00.28 (1:11.74)
 15  1891 Stevens, Brendan       Kingsway                       10:00.42   1 
      1:10.96 (1:10.96)  2:29.06 (1:18.11)  3:45.15 (1:16.09)  5:00.65 (1:15.51)
      6:14.19 (1:13.54)  7:31.70 (1:17.52)  8:48.38 (1:16.68) 10:00.42 (1:12.05)
 16  1068 Senatore, Nathan       Delsea                         10:01.98   2 
      4:54.18 (4:54.18)  6:09.95 (1:15.77)  7:27.59 (1:17.64)  8:45.97 (1:18.39)
         8:47.64 (1.68) 10:01.98 (1:14.35)
 17  1950 Kasper, Ryan           Lenape                         10:02.93   2 
      2:24.41 (2:24.41)  4:53.99 (2:29.58)  6:11.00 (1:17.01)  7:29.03 (1:18.04)
     10:02.93 (2:33.90)
 18  2498 Conte, Stephen         Paul VI                        10:05.36   1 
      7:39.46 (7:39.46)  8:55.93 (1:16.47) 10:05.36 (1:09.44)
 19  2263 Bharti, Beepul         Northern Burling               10:05.92   2 
      2:24.90 (2:24.90)  4:54.27 (2:29.38)  6:10.55 (1:16.28)  7:28.38 (1:17.83)
      8:48.79 (1:20.41) 10:05.92 (1:17.14)
 20  2424 Greene, Korey          Ocean City                     10:07.00   1 
      1:11.17 (1:11.17)  2:29.31 (1:18.14)  3:45.36 (1:16.06)  5:00.98 (1:15.63)
      6:15.48 (1:14.50)  7:33.89 (1:18.42)  8:54.00 (1:20.11) 10:07.00 (1:13.00)
 21   249 Jones, Alexander       Burlington Twp                 10:07.16   1 
      5:01.85 (5:01.85)  6:19.88 (1:18.04)  7:38.99 (1:19.11)  8:57.34 (1:18.35)
     10:07.16 (1:09.83)
 22  1568 Ladd, Randy            Haddon Twp                     10:08.82   2 
      1:10.58 (1:10.58)  2:22.54 (1:11.97)  3:34.97 (1:12.43)  4:48.07 (1:13.11)
      6:07.35 (1:19.28)  7:28.69 (1:21.34)  8:54.64 (1:25.95) 10:08.82 (1:14.19)
 23  3510 Gummadi, Bavich        Moorestown                     10:10.67   1 
      7:39.17 (7:39.17)  8:57.32 (1:18.15) 10:10.67 (1:13.36)
 24  1848 Hindley, Cade          Kingsway                       10:14.55   1 
      2:29.68 (2:29.68)  7:41.93 (5:12.25)  9:01.33 (1:19.41) 10:14.55 (1:13.22)
        10:14.55 (0.00)
 25  1849 Hindley, Cole          Kingsway                       10:14.60   1 
      7:41.87 (7:41.87)  9:01.23 (1:19.37) 10:14.60 (1:13.37)    10:14.60 (0.00)
 26  1670 DiBona, Shawn          Hammonton                      10:17.92   1 
      6:20.53 (6:20.53)  7:41.38 (1:20.85)  9:03.02 (1:21.65)
 27  1834 Estabillo, Ben         Kingsway                       10:21.71   1 
      1:09.47 (1:09.47)  2:25.30 (1:15.83)  3:43.02 (1:17.72)  5:01.47 (1:18.46)
      7:42.21 (2:40.75)  9:03.81 (1:21.61) 10:21.71 (1:17.90)    10:21.71 (0.00)
 28   607 Federline, Ryan        Cherry Hill East               10:28.07   1 
      7:42.15 (7:42.15)  9:04.72 (1:22.58) 10:28.07 (1:23.36)
 29   211 Coombs, Chris          Burlington Twp                 10:32.27   1 
      1:11.46 (1:11.46)  2:29.88 (1:18.42)  3:45.54 (1:15.67)  5:01.61 (1:16.07)
      6:20.88 (1:19.28)  7:47.76 (1:26.89)  9:10.82 (1:23.06) 10:32.27 (1:21.46)
 30  2214 Healey, Andrew         Moorestown                     10:34.80   1 
      7:54.85 (7:54.85)  9:18.29 (1:23.44) 10:34.80 (1:16.52)
 31  1847 Henderson, Gary        Kingsway                       10:35.62   1 
      1:11.02 (1:11.02)  2:29.84 (1:18.82)  7:54.82 (5:24.99)  9:17.84 (1:23.02)
     10:35.63 (1:17.79)
 32  2255 Wun, Jesse             Moorestown                     10:45.28   1 
      7:51.96 (7:51.96)  9:18.27 (1:26.32) 10:45.29 (1:27.03)
 --   650 Preihs, Noah           Cherry Hill East                    DNF   1 
      6:20.75 (6:20.75)  7:39.21 (1:18.47)  8:57.47 (1:18.27) 10:10.58 (1:13.12)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1107 Garland, Tyler         Deptford                          14.44q -0.1  2 
  2  2018 Grillo, Matthew        Mainland                          14.81q  0.7  4 
  3  1739 David, Sean            Highland                          14.93q -0.1  2 
  4  3194 Pierre, Edwyn          Williamstown                      15.05q -0.1  2 
  5   589 Clark, Jordan          Cherry Hill East                  15.07q -0.1  2 
  5  2500 Dickens, Max           Paul VI                           15.07q -0.9  5 
  7  3333 Adams, Jamil           Winslow                           15.13q -0.7  1 
  8   372 Parker, Dy'Melle       Camden                            15.19q -0.9  5 
  9  1992 Anderson, Kenny        Mainland                          15.21   0.7  4 
 10   103 Kyle, McNeely          Audubon                           15.26  -1.3  3 
 11  3233 Bell, Zavian           Willingboro                       15.44  -0.1  2 
 12  1289 Felker, Ryan           Egg Harbor                        15.56  -1.3  3 
 13  2151 Newman, Tyreck         Millville                         15.61  -0.7  1 
 14  2693 Haqq, Aliyy            Rancocas Valley                   15.68   0.7  4 
 15  2183 Zor, Thomas            Millville                         15.83  -0.7  1 
 16    28 Nguyen, Johnathan      Absegami                          16.03   0.7  4 
 16  1743 Driggins, Sahey        Highland                          16.03  -0.9  5 
 18   387 Thomas`, Demian        Camden                            16.06  -0.1  2 
 19   635 Mezilus, Rood Kerv     Cherry Hill East                  16.07  -0.7  1 
 20  3012 Rhea, Sincere          St. Augustine Pr                  16.10   0.7  4 
 21  3511 Williams-Moody, Ka     Atlantic City                     16.36  -1.3  3 
 22  3371 Watson, Davonte        Winslow                           16.42  -0.9  5 
 23  2674 Alderman, Liam         Rancocas Valley                   16.43  -0.7  1 
 24  2776 Golembski, Jared       Schalick                          16.45  -0.1  2 
 25  2218 Howard, Zion           Moorestown                        16.58  -1.3  3 
 25  1947 Johnson-Waters, Kh     Lenape                            16.58  -1.3  3 
 27  2385 Paul, Oliver           Oakcrest                          16.65  -0.9  5 
 28  2777 Hernandez, Jael        Schalick                          16.66  -0.9  5 
 28  3358 Johnson, Kameron       Winslow                           16.66  -0.7  1 
 30  1117 Konrad, Phil           Deptford                          16.75  -1.3  3 
 31  3015 Rosenbleeth, Alex      St. Augustine Pr                  17.25   0.7  4 
 32   586 Cheung, Bryan          Cherry Hill East                  17.38  -0.7  1 
 33  1656 Banes, Kevin           Hammonton                         17.89  -0.9  5 
 34  1657 Barnard, Zach          Hammonton                         18.08  -1.3  3 
 35  1268 Covington, Devon       Egg Harbor                        18.36   0.7  4 
 36  2341 Britt, Jayden          Oakcrest                          19.29  -1.3  3 
 37  3232 Beckford, Jahaad       Willingboro                       23.48   0.7  4 
 --   856 King, Jahmir           Collingswood                        DNF  -0.9  5 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  1107 Garland, Tyler         Deptford               14.44      14.40  -0.3  10   
  2  2018 Grillo, Matthew        Mainland               14.81      14.62  -0.3   8   
  3   589 Clark, Jordan          Cherry Hill East       15.07      14.85  -0.3   6   
  4  1739 David, Sean            Highland               14.93      14.87  -0.3   5   
  5  3194 Pierre, Edwyn          Williamstown           15.05      15.00  -0.3   4   
  6  2500 Dickens, Max           Paul VI                15.07      15.02  -0.3   3   
  7  3333 Adams, Jamil           Winslow                15.13      15.08  -0.3   2   
  8   372 Parker, Dy'Melle       Camden                 15.19      15.25  -0.3   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3247 Davidson, Tyler        Willingboro                       54.43   6  10   
  2  2183 Zor, Thomas            Millville                         54.83   6   8   
  3  3333 Adams, Jamil           Winslow                           54.87   6   6   
  4  3194 Pierre, Edwyn          Williamstown                      55.45   6   5   
  5  2385 Paul, Oliver           Oakcrest                          56.26   6   4   
  6  1107 Garland, Tyler         Deptford                          56.98   6   3   
  7  2082 Karcher, Kenneth       Maple Shade                       57.04   5   2   
  8   287 Ongwenyi, Eddy         Burlington Twp                    57.20   6   1   
  9   635 Mezilus, Rood Kerv     Cherry Hill East                  57.60   4 
 10  2151 Newman, Tyreck         Millville                         57.62   5 
 11  3233 Bell, Zavian           Willingboro                       58.32   3 
 12  3371 Watson, Davonte        Winslow                           58.38   6 
 13  2192 Clark, Skyler          Moorestown                        58.45   5 
 14   341 Landrum, Samad         Burllington City                  58.53   5 
 15   103 Kyle, McNeely          Audubon                           59.17   4 
 16   181 Velasquez, Nick        Bordentown                        59.28   3 
 16  2171 Thomas, Jonah          Millville                         59.28   3 
 18  2357 Dennis, Christian      Oakcrest                          59.29   5 
 19  2586 Elam, stephan          Pennsauken                        59.43   4 
 20  1868 Mihlebach, Mark        Kingsway                          59.57   5 
 21   354 Anderson, Damonte      Camden                            59.82   1 
 22  3388 King, Cheo             Woodbury                        1:00.20   2 
 23  3350 Davis, Taki            Winslow                         1:00.29   3 
 24  2596 jackson, julian        Pennsauken                      1:00.36   1 
 25  2691 Glasper, Chase         Rancocas Valley                 1:00.58   3 
 26  1656 Banes, Kevin           Hammonton                       1:00.65   4 
 27  3328 Walker, Michael        Willingboro                     1:00.67   4 
 28  1223 Sung, Alexander        Eastern                         1:00.69   5 
 29   372 Parker, Dy'Melle       Camden                          1:00.87   4 
 30  1812 Bishop, Jerrell        Kingsway                        1:01.32   5 
 31  1782 Curtin, Colin          Holy Cross                      1:01.48   2 
 32  3406 Stanton, Duane         Woodbury                        1:01.59   2 
 33   706 Saint-Elien, Riley     Cinnaminson                     1:02.04   1 
 34  1117 Konrad, Phil           Deptford                        1:02.45   2 
 35  2914 Longjohn, Ben          Shawnee                         1:03.09   3 
 36  2261 Balakrishman, Prit     Northern Burling                1:03.55   1 
 37  2302 Napierala, Parker      Northern Burling                1:03.82   1 
 38  1947 Johnson-Waters, Kh     Lenape                          1:03.96   4 
 39  1520 Kee, Cameron           Haddon Heights                  1:04.22   1 
 40   679 Abah, Sampson          Cinnaminson                     1:04.86   2 
 41    61 Gordy, Christopher     Atlantic City                   1:04.92   2 
 42  1702 Montemurro, Andew      Hammonton                       1:06.67   2 
 43  3232 Beckford, Jahaad       Willingboro                     1:06.98   3 
 44  2820 Derkas, Tim            Seneca                          1:07.08   1 
 45  2845 Nesko, Shawn           Seneca                          1:12.36   1 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1473 Cowgill, Justin        Gloucester City                 6-04.00   10   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  3260 Gary, Darius           Willingboro                    J6-04.00    8   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1289 Felker, Ryan           Egg Harbor                      6-02.00    6   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4   576 Beasley, Nevin         Cherry Hill East               J6-02.00    5   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  2341 Britt, Jayden          Oakcrest                       J6-02.00    4   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  2238 Rieger, Hunter         Moorestown                      6-00.00    2   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6   603 Encarnacion, Kyle      Cherry Hill East                6-00.00    2   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  3194 Pierre, Edwyn          Williamstown                    6-00.00    2   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9  3180 Manion, James          Williamstown                   J6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10  3265 Gresham, Yasin         Willingboro                    J6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11  3196 Randall, Isaiah        Williamstown                   J6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11   683 Bearint, Pat           Cinnaminson                    J6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13  3488 Gaither, Taro          Pemb. Twp. H.S                  5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 14   180 Sommers, Xander        Bordentown                     J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14  3385 Hayes, Rahsaan         Woodbury                       J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16   412 Harvey, Khamir         Cedar Creek                    J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16   983 Hall, Charles          Delran                         J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18  3359 Jones, Isaiah          Winslow                        J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18  1277 Del Conte, Joseph      Egg Harbor                     J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20  3369 Smalls-Harmon, Kei     Winslow                        J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 21   854 Kevelier, Bryant       Collingswood                   J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22  3490 Johnson, Dezmen        Pemb. Twp. H.S                  5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
 22  1364 Taliaferro, Alvin      Egg Harbor                      5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
 22  1048 Grady, Keon            Delsea                          5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
 25  2533 Tarantino, Antonio     Paul VI                        J5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXX 
 25   355 Anfield, Isaiah        Camden                         J5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXX 
 --  3485 Clifton, Kevin         Pemb. Twp. H.S                       NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 --  2968 Bergamo, Frank         St. Augustine Pr                     NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 --  1768 Smith, Sage            Highland                             NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 --  1594 Carr, Grady`           Haddonfield                          NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1034 Brovero, Jarrod        Delsea                         13-06.00   10   
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         P     P    XO     O   XXX 
  2  1311 Kopp, Trevor           Egg Harbor                     13-00.00    8   
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
       XXO     O   XXO   XXX 
  3  2090 Moffa, Domenico        Maple Shade                    12-06.00    6   
     12-00 12-06 13-00 
       XXO     O   XXX 
  4  1420 VanderMeer, Steven     Gateway                       J12-06.00    5   
     12-00 12-06 13-00 
        XO   XXO    XP 
  5  1836 Evernham, Ryan         Kingsway                       12-00.00    3.50
     12-00 12-06 
         O   XXX 
  5  1038 Clarke, Nick           Delsea                         12-00.00    3.50
     12-00 12-06 
         O   XXX 
  7    26 Muntazar, Jeremiah     Absegami                      J12-00.00    1.50
     12-00 12-06 
        XO   XXX 
  7  1244 Banggad, Deejay        Egg Harbor                    J12-00.00    1.50
     12-00 12-06 
        XO   XXX 
  9  2877 Casey, Mitchell        Shawnee                       J12-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 
       XXO   XXX 
 --  1867 Metheny, Jacob         Kingsway                             NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 --  2522 Olsen, Austin          Paul VI                              NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 --  3011 Reeder, Marc           St. Augustine Pr                     NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 --  1880 Rinnier, Dylan         Kingsway                             NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 --  2345 Carter, Matthew        Oakcrest                             NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 --   669 Trieu, Thomas          Cherry Hill East                     NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 --  2439 Lisa, Zachary          Ocean City                           NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   428 Melton, Bo             Cedar Creek                    22-00.50   NWI  10   
     20-09.50(NWI) 20-10(NWI) 21-06.50(NWI) 22-00.50(NWI) 21-08.50(NWI)    
  2  3500 Redding, Jaquay        Pemb. Twp. H.S                 22-00.00   NWI   8   
     FOUL      22-00(NWI) PASS      PASS      21-11(NWI) 21-06(NWI)
  3  2545 Brown, Kimere          Penns Grove                    21-08.50   NWI   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      20-11.50(NWI) 21-08(NWI) 20-04.50(NWI) 21-08.50(NWI)
  4  2573 Robinson, Tarik        Penns Grove                    21-08.00   NWI   5   
     20-02.50(NWI) 20-08(NWI) 20-10(NWI) 21-06.50(NWI) 21-06(NWI) 21-08(NWI)
  5  2350 Clybourn, Tyler        Oakcrest                       21-01.50   NWI   4   
     21-01.50(NWI) 20-10.25(NWI) 20-00.50(NWI) 20-02.25(NWI) 20-01(NWI) 19-07(NWI)
  6  2682 Clement, Iverson       Rancocas Valley                21-00.00   NWI   3   
        21-00(NWI) 20-03(NWI) 20-00.50(NWI) 20-06.50(NWI) 19-07(NWI)
  7  2341 Britt, Jayden          Oakcrest                       20-11.50   NWI   2   
     20-11.50(NWI)    20-08(NWI) 20-04.50(NWI) FOUL      20-11(NWI)
  8  1289 Felker, Ryan           Egg Harbor                     20-11.00   NWI   1   
     FOUL      20-11(NWI) 20-07(NWI) 20-00(NWI) 20-07(NWI) 20-02(NWI)
  9     2 Andy, Ifreke           Absegami                       20-09.50   NWI 
     20-09.50(NWI) 20-06(NWI) 20-00(NWI)           
 10  2192 Clark, Skyler          Moorestown                     20-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      20-07.50(NWI) 19-09.50(NWI)           
 11  3488 Gaither, Taro          Pemb. Twp. H.S                 20-05.50   NWI 
     20-05.50(NWI) 20-03.50(NWI) FOUL                
 12  3036 Cephas, Michael        Vineland                       20-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      19-07(NWI) 20-00(NWI)          
 13  1914 Campbell, Chase        Lenape                         19-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      19-06(NWI) PASS                 
 13  2206 Gamble, Gregory        Moorestown                     19-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      19-06(NWI) FOUL                
 13   576 Beasley, Nevin         Cherry Hill East               19-06.00   NWI 
     19-02.50(NWI) FOUL      19-06(NWI)           
 16  2746 Barrett, Kason         Schalick                       19-05.50   NWI 
     19-05.50(NWI) 19-05.50(NWI) PASS                 
 17   638 Omari, Kennedy         Cherry Hill East               19-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      19-05(NWI) FOUL                
 18   788 Shields, Ta'Hee        Clearview                      19-04.50   NWI 
     19-00.50(NWI) 19-04.50(NWI) 19-02.50(NWI)           
 19  2710 Marks, Robert          Rancocas Valley                19-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      19-02(NWI)           
 20  1452 Rodriguez, Leo         Glassboro                      19-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      19-01(NWI) PASS                 
 21  1179 Goyins, Zahir          Eastern                        19-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      19-00(NWI)            
 21  3199 Ruggiano, Victor       Williamstown                   19-00.00   NWI 
     19-00(NWI) PASS      PASS                 
 --  2164 Singleton, Za'Quan     Millville                          FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --  3014 Robinson, True         St. Augustine Pr                   FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --  2739 Furbush, Jamere        Salem                              FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --  2744 Tirado, Jose           Salem                              FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --  1700 Monaco, David          Hammonton                          FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --  1048 Grady, Keon            Delsea                             FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --  3342 Bettis, James          Winslow                            FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --  2537 Tucker, Tyron          Paul VI                            FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --  1071 Summiel, Taj           Delsea                             FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --   362 Hudson, JaJuan         Camden                             FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 --  3039 Dunmore, Devin         Vineland                           FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --  1418 Teschko, Dan           Gateway                            FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --  2483 Barnett, Tyler         Paul VI                            FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --   873 Norton, Robert         Collingswood                       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --  1767 Sanders, Daejuan       Highland                           FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --   442 Sarraf, Jared          Cedar Creek                        FOUL       
     FOUL                       
 --  1829 Daniel, Earnest        Kingsway                           FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 --  2131 Gross, Marcus          Millville                          FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --  3485 Clifton, Kevin         Pemb. Twp. H.S                     FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 --  2181 Worthington, Chris     Millville                          FOUL       
     FOUL                       
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  2573 Robinson, Tarik        Penns Grove                    45-11.00   NWI  10   
     45-11(NWI) 45-02(NWI) 45-04(NWI) 45-07(NWI)       
  2  3500 Redding, Jaquay        Pemb. Twp. H.S                 43-11.50   NWI   8   
     42-03(NWI) FOUL      43-11.50(NWI) 43-00(NWI)       
  3   693 Liu, Steven            Cinnaminson                    43-08.00   NWI   6   
     43-04(NWI) 43-05(NWI) 43-06(NWI) 43-08(NWI)        
  4   854 Kevelier, Bryant       Collingswood                   41-10.50   NWI   5   
     41-10.50(NWI) 41-01(NWI)               
  5  1035 Burnett, Khaliel       Delsea                         41-09.00   NWI   4   
     41-07.50(NWI) 41-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  6  2341 Britt, Jayden          Oakcrest                       41-08.00   NWI   3   
     FOUL      40-10.50(NWI) 41-08(NWI) 40-10(NWI)       
  7   638 Omari, Kennedy         Cherry Hill East               41-05.00   NWI   2   
     38-11(NWI) 40-01(NWI) 40-07.50(NWI) 41-05(NWI)       
  8  2679 Boggs, Brandon         Rancocas Valley                41-02.00   NWI   1   
     41-02(NWI)                 
  9  3482 Harrison, Kevin        Lenape                         41-01.50   NWI 
        41-00.75(NWI) 40-11.50(NWI) 41-01.50(NWI)        
 10  1739 David, Sean            Highland                       40-07.50   NWI 
     40-05(NWI)    40-07.50(NWI)            
 11  1118 Lowber, Jahaud         Deptford                       40-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      40-06(NWI) 40-01.25(NWI) 40-07(NWI)        
 12  2385 Paul, Oliver           Oakcrest                       40-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      40-04(NWI)           
 13  1042 Fowler, Quashon        Delsea                         40-03.00   NWI 
     38-10(NWI) 40-03(NWI) 40-03(NWI) FOUL            
 14  2164 Singleton, Za'Quan     Millville                      39-04.00   NWI 
     39-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 15  2131 Gross, Marcus          Millville                      39-02.00   NWI 
     39-02(NWI)                  
 16   362 Hudson, JaJuan         Camden                         39-00.00   NWI 
     39-00(NWI)    x             
 17   442 Sarraf, Jared          Cedar Creek                    35-11.00   NWI 
     35-11(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 --  3348 Clark, Khan            Winslow                            FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 --  2192 Clark, Skyler          Moorestown                         FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 --  2200 Fallows, Liam          Moorestown                         FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --  3359 Jones, Isaiah          Winslow                            FOUL       
     FOUL                       
 --  1767 Sanders, Daejuan       Highland                           FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 --  3014 Robinson, True         St. Augustine Pr                   FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3368 Quigley, Connor        Winslow                        45-08.50   10   
      40-07  45-08.50 x             
  2  1668 DeRosa, Anthony        Hammonton                      43-00.50    8   
      40-04  43-00.50 x             
  3  2582 Carter, Arthur         Pennsauken                     42-06.00    6   
      41-05.25  42-06               
  4   370 Neal, Zakere           Camden                         42-03.25    5   
      42-03.25  41-11.50              
  5  3116 Young, Nehemiah        West Deptford                  42-03.00    4   
      42-03  39-08 x             
  6  3079 Collier, Jason         West Deptford                  42-00.50    3   
      42-00.50  41-10.25               
  7  1043 Gilliano, Kevin        Delsea                         41-03.00    2   
      41-03  40-03.25               
  8  2307 Pearson, Diondre       Northern Burling               40-05.00    1   
      40-05  38-11               
  9  2649 McFarland, Ryan        Pennsville                     39-01.00  
      39-01  36-11 x             
 10  1061 Poisker, Colin         Delsea                         37-09.75  
      37-09.75  36-07 x             
 11  2342 Bumpass, Shawn         Oakcrest                       37-09.00  
      37-09  35-08 x             
 12  1076 Walzer, Nick           Delsea                         37-06.00  
      37-06  34-10.25 x             
 13  1302 Iseini, Adelin         Egg Harbor                     36-11.00  
      35-11.50  36-11 x             
 14  2534 Taylor, Isiah          Paul VI                        36-00.50  
      36-00.50  33-04 x             
 15   600 Drebeck, Phillip       Cherry Hill East               34-09.50  
      34-09.50  32-01.50 x             
 16  2490 Bruccileiere, Bria     Paul VI                        34-05.00  
      34-05  32-00 x             
 17  3494 McCall, Joshua         Pemb. Twp. H.S                 34-04.25  
      32-07.25  34-04.25 x             
 18  1031 Barnes, Elijah         Delsea                         34-03.50  
      34-03.50  33-07 x             
 19   630 Kokolis, Nicholas      Cherry Hill East               34-01.00  
      31-09  34-01 x             
 20  1348 Robledo, Luis          Egg Harbor                     32-10.25  
      32-02  32-10.25 x             
 21  1342 Pena, Enmanuel         Egg Harbor                     32-07.50  
      32-07.50  31-06 x             
 22  1279 Dessamours, Reggy      Egg Harbor                     32-01.00  
      29-04  32-01 x             
 23  2837 Klenk, John            Seneca                         32-00.00  
      32-00  29-02 x             
 24   666 Sul, Sehyun            Cherry Hill East               31-00.00  
      27-01.50  31-00 x             
 25  1353 Serback, David         Egg Harbor                     30-02.00  
      30-02  26-04 x             
 26  3026 Whyte, Uriah           St. Augustine Pr               29-00.00  
      29-00  27-01 x             
 27  3361 Kelley, Thomas         Winslow                        26-10.25  
      26-10.25  26-10               
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1799 Antonucci, Cade        Holy Spirit                    56-11.00   10   
      50-01  50-10.50  FOUL  53-03  FOUL  56-11
  2   253 Joyner, Jaehlan        Burlington Twp                 55-09.00    8   
      49-04.25  50-11.25  52-04.25  54-00.50  53-03  55-09
  3  1886 Shinn, Sam             Kingsway                       54-09.25    6   
      48-03.25  49-01.25  53-00.50  51-00.50  53-11  54-09.25
  4    72 Marsh, Christopher     Atlantic City                  52-03.00    5   
      49-02.50  50-08.50  46-02.50  FOUL  52-03  51-01.50
  5  2567 Ransome, Avory         Penns Grove                    50-02.50    4   
      FOUL  47-05  50-02.50  46-05  46-05.50  FOUL
  6  1973 Reinhard, Rob          Lenape                         49-06.25    3   
      48-08.75  48-11  49-06.25  44-06.25  46-11  47-07
  7  3303 Ogunleye, Paul         Willingboro                    49-04.50    2   
      47-09.75  49-01  48-04  49-04.50  47-11  48-11.75
  8  1724 Vega, Jon              Hammonton                      48-04.75    1   
      45-01.50  48-04.75  47-01.50  46-02  46-00.25  FOUL
  9  1088 Carter, Marcus         Deptford                       48-01.00  
      44-03.50  47-08.50  48-01            
 10   691 Kobolak, Kamron        Cinnaminson                    47-06.25  
      43-10  47-06.25  FOUL            
 11   845 Harper, Ryan           Collingswood                   47-01.50  
      FOUL  46-09  47-01.50            
 12  2574 Seals, Keyshawn        Penns Grove                    46-11.00  
      43-07.75  45-05.50  46-11            
 13   364 Johnson, Ron           Camden                         46-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  46-10            
 14  1562 Givovinetti, Julia     Haddon Twp                     46-09.50  
      FOUL  46-06.75  46-09.50            
 15  2558 Lindsey, Noah          Penns Grove                    46-04.00  
      46-04  44-03  44-01.25            
 16  3405 Soloman, Jaquan        Woodbury                       45-08.25  
      45-08.25  44-09.25  45-01            
 16  1430 Burrell, Nate          Glassboro                      45-08.25  
      45-08.25  44-01.75  FOUL            
 18  1161 Bulgin, Cheston        Eastern                        45-02.00  
      FOUL  45-02  44-10.50            
 19  1555 DiCrescenzo, Eric      Haddon Twp                     45-01.75  
      45-01.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 20  1313 Lam, Ninh              Egg Harbor                     44-10.50  
      FOUL  44-10.50  FOUL            
 21  2891 Gajderowicz, David     Shawnee                        44-10.00  
      43-00  44-07.25  44-10            
 22  1472 Coultas, Colin         Gloucester City                44-02.75  
      43-07.25  FOUL  44-02.75            
 23  1736 Council, Orlando       Highland                       44-01.00  
      FOUL  44-01  FOUL            
 24  1326 Momodu, Mubarak        Egg Harbor                     43-09.00  
      FOUL  43-09  FOUL            
 25  3297 McMaster, Justin       Willingboro                    43-06.25  
      FOUL  43-06.25  43-04            
 26  1045 Goldsborough, Bill     Delsea                         43-02.25  
      43-02.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2499 Costantino, Adam       Paul VI                            FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  1717 Sampson, Miles         Hammonton                          FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  1276 DeJean, Jefferson      Egg Harbor                         FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  3489 Harrell, Antoine       Pemb. Twp. H.S                     FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  1378 Wan, Darren            Egg Harbor                         FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  1202 Oppon-Kuntu, Mykhe     Eastern                            FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --   588 Ciocco, Jake           Cherry Hill East                   FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  1725 Villari, Frank         Hammonton                          FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --   581 Brown, Devin           Cherry Hill East                   FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  2373 Johnson-Hutto, Ena     Oakcrest                           FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --   574 Bar, Gilad             Cherry Hill East                   FOUL  
      FOUL                  
 --   363 Huff, Kurtis           Camden                             FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --   425 McDonald, Evan         Cedar Creek                        FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --   396 Bowles, Owen           Cedar Creek                        FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   849 Hunt, Adam             Collingswood                     158-11   10   
      158-11  157-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1799 Antonucci, Cade        Holy Spirit                      158-02    8   
      131-08  FOUL  158-02  FOUL  FOUL  150-04
  3  1378 Wan, Darren            Egg Harbor                       156-09    6   
      142-03  156-09  149-00  FOUL  154-10  FOUL
  4  1050 Hallowell, Jake        Delsea                           154-01    5   
      FOUL  154-01  143-03  141-01  FOUL  139-10
  5  1562 Givovinetti, Julia     Haddon Twp                       150-05    4   
      FOUL  150-03  FOUL  150-05  FOUL  FOUL
  6  3303 Ogunleye, Paul         Willingboro                      143-09    3   
      130-03  143-06  143-09  121-10  FOUL  131-04
  7   610 Garth, James           Cherry Hill East                 143-07    2   
      143-07  135-01  132-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1113 Hawkins, Nieem         Deptford                         137-11    1   
      137-11  131-06  FOUL  FOUL  121-11  129-00
  9  1906 Backus, Ray            Lenape                           137-09  
      FOUL  127-00  137-09         
 10  1313 Lam, Ninh              Egg Harbor                       135-05  
      135-05  132-10  FOUL         
 11  1326 Momodu, Mubarak        Egg Harbor                       129-05  
      FOUL  129-05  125-08         
 12  1472 Coultas, Colin         Gloucester City                  129-02  
      129-02  FOUL  124-09         
 13   680 Adams, Luke            Cinnaminson                      128-04  
      FOUL  128-04  127-03         
 14  2891 Gajderowicz, David     Shawnee                          128-01  
      FOUL  128-01  124-01         
 15  1690 Kelly, Dom             Hammonton                        127-08  
      124-09  127-08  FOUL         
 16  1641 Rodriguez, Tyler       Haddonfield                      127-07  
      126-11  120-07  127-07         
 17  1407 Michaelchuck, Robe     Gateway                          126-03  
      FOUL  126-03  FOUL         
 18   253 Joyner, Jaehlan        Burlington Twp                   126-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  126-01           
 19   621 Hall, Zachary          Cherry Hill East                 125-03  
      125-00  124-10  125-03         
 20  1886 Shinn, Sam             Kingsway                         125-02  
      123-09  125-02  PASS         
 21  1239 Anzisi, Tyler          Egg Harbor                       124-02  
      FOUL  124-02  FOUL         
 22  1430 Burrell, Nate          Glassboro                        123-07  
      123-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 23   588 Ciocco, Jake           Cherry Hill East                 122-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  122-01         
 24  2567 Ransome, Avory         Penns Grove                      121-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  121-11         
 25  1555 DiCrescenzo, Eric      Haddon Twp                       120-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  120-10         
 26  3099 Novack, Nick           West Deptford                    120-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  120-07         
 --  3231 Bakarr, Teslim         Willingboro                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1717 Sampson, Miles         Hammonton                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  2571 Roberts, Isaiah        Penns Grove                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1202 Oppon-Kuntu, Mykhe     Eastern                            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   845 Harper, Ryan           Collingswood                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1161 Bulgin, Cheston        Eastern                            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  3336 Ames, Terrance         Winslow                            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  2317 Spinks, Kystel         Northern Burling                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   714 Stepnowski, Franki     Cinnaminson                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  2589 Garcia, David          Pennsauken                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1770 Starks, Devon          Highland                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1769 Smith, Spencer         Highland                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1799 Antonucci, Cade        Holy Spirit                      184-08   10   
      166-06  177-09  184-08  172-06  FOUL  157-10
  2  2710 Marks, Robert          Rancocas Valley                  184-03    8   
      164-05  181-08  180-10  184-03  178-10  174-01
  3  2398 Smith, Terrence        Oakcrest                         176-11    6   
      151-05  173-11  176-11  168-04  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1169 Cox, Devlin            Eastern                          168-01    5   
      160-06  152-10  FOUL  141-01  146-00  168-01
  5  1469 Burkhart, Andrew       Gloucester City                  163-02    4   
      143-10  139-09  158-01  159-09  156-00  163-02
  6  2432 Jernee, Steven         Ocean City                       158-11    3   
      155-10  154-01  152-02  158-11  154-10  156-05
  7  1404 Lombardo, Tom          Gateway                          156-02    2   
      153-02  156-02  146-00  141-07  153-06  156-00
  8  1418 Teschko, Dan           Gateway                          151-01    1   
      151-01  147-01  FOUL  145-11  FOUL  142-10
  9   611 Garth, Justin          Cherry Hill East                 150-11  
      150-11  146-07 x             
 10  3205 Spates, Isaiah         Williamstown                     150-10  
      150-01  150-10  146-03            
 11  2666 Smith, Justin          Pennsville                       150-02  
      149-04  FOUL  150-02            
 12  1787 Fusco, Jerry           Holy Cross                       148-10  
      FOUL  135-11  148-10            
 13   715 Stepnowski, Mason      Cinnaminson                      147-11  
      FOUL  147-11  138-11            
 14  1396 Dunne, Patrick         Gateway                          147-04  
      FOUL  147-04  143-11            
 15  3393 Messado-Moten, Mic     Woodbury                         146-02  
      FOUL  145-02  146-02            
 16  1215 Smith, Daniel          Eastern                          145-05  
      136-05  145-05               
 17  1372 Trumbauer, Dietric     Egg Harbor                       145-04  
      FOUL  141-11  145-04            
 18  2754 Carney, Austin         Schalick                         144-10  
      144-10  137-01  143-01            
 19   714 Stepnowski, Franki     Cinnaminson                      143-10  
      143-10  137-10  134-11          
 20  2445 Meola, Dante           Ocean City                       143-02  
      143-02  141-06               
 21  1490 Petrik, Jacob          Gloucester City                  143-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  143-00            
 22  1635 Pera, Albert           Haddonfield                      142-05  
      142-05  FOUL  136-01            
 23  1657 Barnard, Zach          Hammonton                        141-10  
      141-10  139-05  138-01            
 23  1468 Burkhardt, Kyle        Gloucester City                  141-10  
      136-04  137-10  141-10            
 25  3099 Novack, Nick           West Deptford                    141-08  
         141-08               
 26   785 Saporito, Jacob        Clearview                        140-00  
      138-01  140-00  139-10            
 27  1273 Decker, Thomas         Egg Harbor                       138-00  
            138-00            
 28  1555 DiCrescenzo, Eric      Haddon Twp                       135-11  
      135-11                  
 29  3163 Giambuzzi, Perry       Williamstown                     135-00  
         135-00 x             
 30  2808 Anderson, Luke         Seneca                           134-10  
      134-10  134-08               
 31  1473 Cowgill, Justin        Gloucester City                  134-09  
         134-09               
 --   575 Bar, Omri              Cherry Hill East                   FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  1544 Trace, Sean            Haddon Heights                     FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  3300 Murray, Nasir          Willingboro                        FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  1754 Mahoney, Preston       Highland                           FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  1984 Steacker, Louis J      Lenape                             FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 --  2489 Brown, Dominic         Paul VI                            FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  1729 Zingrone, Michael      Hammonton                          FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  3343 Bey, King              Winslow                            FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  1616 Goldberg, Jack         Haddonfield                        FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  2274 Gephart, Sam           Northern Burling                   FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  3505 Rodriguez, Ian         Pemb. Twp. H.S                     FOUL  
      FOUL x  x