5/30– Cherokee Night Racing #2

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/29/2017 09:53 PM
                       Cherokee Night Racing - 5/30/2017                       
                                  Cherkoee HS                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 800 Sprint Medley (19)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  McNair Academic HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #227 Diaz, Jazzlyn              2) #547 Pachecho, Alexis          
     3) #396 Keller, Christina          4) #225 Belel, Tas                
     5) #395 Fischer, Sophia            6)                                
  3  McNair Academic HS  'B'                                   NT 
     1) #539 Sen, Jahnavi               2) #398 Sobngwi, Sylvie           
     3) #541 Young, Ayriana             4) #542 Gendy, Marline            
     5) #543 Patel, Mishree             6) #230 Jones, Diani              
     7) #545 Beye, Djeube               8)                                
  4  Washington Twp HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #599 Carey, Grace               2) #459 Connor, Alyssa            
     3) #601 Graves, Nayasia            4) #602 Robinson, Julia           
     5) #603 Sharkey, Hannah            6) #458 Cochran, Kate             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  2:20.00 
     1) #499 Barr, Jordan               2) #500 Harden, Sierra            
     3) #501 Scimeca, Diona             4) #502 Harden, Sienna            
  3  Cherokee HS  'F'                                     2:05.00 
     1) #495 Fearon, Madison            2) #337 Vassalotti, Allison       
     3) #497 Wash, Joelle               4) #13 Foglia, Hayley             
  4  Cherokee HS  'C'                                     2:09.00 
     1) #487 Akiri, Fejiro              2) #488 Forshay, Katrina          
     3) #489 Palais, Rebecca            4) #490 Woodard, Deanna           
  5  Triton Reg. HS  'B'                                  2:30.00 
     1) #584 Bragg, Kristine            2) #585 DiMaio, Nina              
     3) #586 Flemming, Kaitlyn          4) #587 Roche, Katie              
     5) #588 Wilkerson, Destiny         6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Cherokee HS  'D'                                     2:02.00 
     1) #483 Gilmore, Abby              2) #484 Mustafa, Elis             
     3) #485 Pasquarello, Chloe         4) #486 Soboleski, Emily          
  2  Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                  1:56.00 
     1) #589 Tricocci, Nikki            2) #590 Rowley, Sage              
     3) #587 Roche, Katie               4) #452 Robb, Madison             
     5) #451 Kukielka, Audrey           6) #450 Klus, Natalie             
     7) #594 Cummings, Kelsey           8) #586 Flemming, Kaitlyn         
  3  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      1:54.00 
     1) #561 Babore, Abaigeal           2) #562 Garozzo, Allyarae         
     3) #563 Harris, Skyler             4) #564 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      
  4  Cherokee HS  'E'                                     1:56.00 
     1) #479 Bowers, Joynee             2) #480 Jordan, Kianah            
     3) #481 Keller, Sierra             4) #482 Rathman, Kate             
  5  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                          1:57.00 
     1) #575 Brown, Kharonay            2) #576 Butler, Jaeda             
     3) #577 McClenahan, Breacain       4) #578 Warren, Makiah            
  6  Cherokee HS  'B'                                     2:04.00 
     1) #329 Clark, Kailyn              2) #330 DellaFemina, Emma         
     3) #334 Gallagher, Julianne        4) #494 Miller, Maria             
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     1:50.60 
     1) #475 Clark, Morgan              2) #476 King, Brianna             
     3) #477 Nastasi, Alyssa            4) #478 Strauss, Carolyn          
  2  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:50.00 
     1) #534 DeMary, Autumn             2) #535 Harris, Nadira            
     3) #536 Palmer, Najiyah            4) #393 Robinson, Morgan          
     5) #538 Rivell, Hailey             6)                                
  3  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:48.00 
     1) #579 Francis, Marissa           2) #580 Ledbetter, Jonise         
     3) #581 Minus-Vincent, Darynn      4) #582 Nance, Sydne              
     5) #583 Saalih, Ameenah            6)                                
  4  Princeton HS  'A'                                    1:49.50 
     1) #569 Patterson, Jackie          2) #414 Linko, Colleen            
     3) #416 Taylor, Justice            4) #572 Ju, Caren                 
     5) #417 Vassilev, Michelle         6) #419 Williamson, Raina         
  5  Paul VI HS  'B'                                      1:50.06 
     1) #557 Babore, Gabriella          2) #558 McFadden, Jariah          
     3) #559 Schmidt, Carly             4) #560 Watkins, Keyann'a         
  6  Brick Twp HS  'A'                                    1:52.90 
     1) #465 Noel, Amanda               2) #466 Peterson, Allyssa         
     3) #467 Rossini, Emily             4) #468 Sherry, Chloe             
     5) #469 Sherry, Lily               6)                                
 
Event 2  Boys 800 Sprint Medley (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  McNair Academic HS  'A'                              1:48.98 
     1) #401 Arkipov, Max               2) #552 Camara, Ismael            
     3) #403 Hudson, Kasir              4) #554 Lawrence, Ade             
     5) #555 Naik, Krish                6) #556 Some, Paul                
  3  Jackson Memorial HS  'E'                             1:43.00 
     1) #513 Gold, Steven               2) #514 Harrigan, Timothy         
     3) #515 Lee, Jayson                4) #516 Mckown, Jake              
  4  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               1:43.50 
     1) #605 Figueroa, Nikolas          2) #606 Flood, Kenneth            
     3) #607 Giovanetti, Louis          4) #608 Greene, Jayden            
     5) #609 Peters, Ethan              6) #610 Shippy, Antwon            
     7) #611 Simpson, Kevin             8)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                  1:40.00 
     1) #595 Relos, Julian              2) #596 Washart, Anthony          
     3) #597 Goraj, Jonathon            4) #598 Massey, Devin             
  3  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      1:37.70 
     1) #565 Bush, Richard              2) #566 Bush, Robert              
     3) #567 Martino, Matt              4) #568 Walsh, Rj                 
  4  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:40.00 
     1) #528 Daniel, Earnest            2) #187 Fanelle, Nick             
     3) #530 Gatling, Derek             4) #531 Lewis, Anthone            
     5) #532 Martin, James              6) #533 Williams, Michael         
  5  Jackson Memorial HS  'D'                             1:42.00 
     1) #517 Demaio, James              2) #518 Drye, Maxwell             
     3) #519 Mollica, Nicholas          4) #520 Novak, Zachary            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Jackson Memorial HS  'B'                             1:36.40 
     1) #525 Colon, Nicholas            2) #520 Novak, Zachary            
     3) #526 Delmonte, Tom              4) #527 Schoener, Mike            
  2  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    1:35.40 
     1) #612 King, Nysheim              2) #464 Walton, Ryan              
     3) #614 Walls, Marqui              4) #615 Wood, Jamir               
     5) #616 Norman, Julian             6)                                
  3  Brick Twp HS  'A'                                    1:35.00 
     1) #470 Dilcher, Damien            2) #471 Morgan, Ryan              
     3) #472 Peck, Dylan                4) #473 Taylor, Ja'Sir            
     5) #474 Wynkoop, Jacob             6)                                
  4  Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                              1:35.00 
     1) #503 Campbell, Matt             2) #388 Ditta, Chris              
     3) #505 Downer, Ryan               4) #506 Friedman, Cory            
     5) #507 Sypher, Billy              6) #508 Wyche, Gannon             
  5  Jackson Memorial HS  'C'                             1:36.40 
     1) #521 Caldwell, Jordan           2) #522 Delhagen, Ross            
     3) #523 Lee, Devynn                4) #524 Vigliarolo, Steven        
  6  Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                             1:36.40 
     1) #509 Petrow, Robert             2) #510 Rodriguez, Steven         
     3) #511 Kellett, Dan               4) #512 Sweet, Brendan            
 
Event 3  Mixed 800 Meter Run (170)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    372 Hurley, Shauna                 W Freehold Twp        2:55.00 
  2    449 Gray, Jillian                  W Triton Reg.         2:55.00 
  3    366 Lahiri, Anuska                 W Eastern Reg.        2:55.00 
  4    362 Evans, Rylee                   W Eastern Reg.        2:55.00 
  5    374 Lin, Kayleigh                  W Freehold Twp        2:55.00 
  6    396 Keller, Christina              W McNair Acade        2:55.00 
  7    330 DellaFemina, Emma              W Cherokee HS         2:55.79 
  8    336 Miller, Caroline               W Cherokee HS         2:56.26 
  9    382 Parekh, Eshan                  M Freehold Twp        3:00.00 
 10    404 Moranchel, Pedro               M McNair Acade        3:00.00 
 11    435 Theobold, Steve                M Southern Reg        3:00.00 
 12    230 Jones, Diani                   W McNair Acade        3:00.84 
 13    448 Canzanese, Emma                W Triton Reg.         3:05.00 
 14    390 Dembinski, Abigail             W Jackson Memo        3:05.39 
 15    365 Kenny, Jade                    W Eastern Reg.        3:10.00 
 16    460 Petrelli, Gracie               W Washington T        3:10.72 
 17    364 Karahan, Dilara                W Eastern Reg.        3:15.00 
 18    397 Seo, Aeon                      W McNair Acade        3:27.16 
 19    368 Xu, Michelle                   W Eastern Reg.        3:35.19 
 20    361 Abdelkader, Noor               W Eastern Reg.        3:35.33 
 21    351 D'Alessandro, Jake             M Cherry Hill              NT 
 22    457 Bonitatibus, Kaleigh           W Washington T             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    358 McCarty, Jenna                 W Delsea Reg.         2:41.80 
  2    406 Danaher, Kaelin                W Paul VI HS          2:41.93 
  3    383 Savage, Lauren                 W Hammonton HS        2:42.00 
  4    415 McDonnell, Catherine           W Princeton HS        2:43.00 
  5     16 Wrightson, Catherine           W Cherokee HS         2:43.42 
  6    400 Welles, Gabriella              W McNair Acade        2:44.68 
  7    399 Themen, Audry                  W McNair Acade        2:45.53 
  8    337 Vassalotti, Allison            W Cherokee HS         2:45.73 
  9    459 Connor, Alyssa                 W Washington T        2:46.00 
 10    123 Brown, Kelsey                  W Jackson Libe        2:46.58 
 11    391 Uveges, Stephanie              W Jackson Memo        2:46.64 
 12    329 Clark, Kailyn                  W Cherokee HS         2:46.70 
 13    357 Kobik, Rebecca                 W Delsea Reg.         2:48.74 
 14    355 Clay, Tory                     W Delsea Reg.         2:50.00 
 15    126 Zaugg, Suzanne                 W Jackson Libe        2:50.00 
 16    356 Hassett, Victoria              W Delsea Reg.         2:50.00 
 17    367 Maki, Pauline                  W Eastern Reg.        2:50.67 
 18    425 McCoy, Ashley                  W Rancocas Val        2:52.04 
 19    335 Kligerman, Taylor              W Cherokee HS         2:52.95 
 20    332 Eldabh, Kenzi                  W Cherokee HS         2:53.71 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    331 Donahue, Tricia                W Cherokee HS         2:35.00 
  2    416 Taylor, Justice                W Princeton HS        2:35.00 
  3    411 Bock, Matt                     M Paul VI HS          2:35.00 
  4    417 Vassilev, Michelle             W Princeton HS        2:35.00 
  5    385 Donegan, Paige                 W Jackson Libe        2:35.00 
  6    386 Sigmon, Logan                  W Jackson Libe        2:35.00 
  7    445 Brevard, Morgan                W Trinity Chri        2:35.00 
  8    384 Connor, Caitlin                W Jackson Libe        2:35.00 
  9    369 Andrews, Oscar                 M Eastern Reg.        2:36.00 
 10    398 Sobngwi, Sylvie                W McNair Acade        2:36.39 
 11    410 Zevallos, Miranda              W Paul VI HS          2:36.99 
 12    226 Chapeau, Claire                W McNair Acade        2:37.43 
 13    395 Fischer, Sophia                W McNair Acade        2:37.78 
 14    363 Goldberg, Karina               W Eastern Reg.        2:38.04 
 15    354 Abbott, Pamela                 W Delsea Reg.         2:38.48 
 16    334 Gallagher, Julianne            W Cherokee HS         2:38.88 
 17     12 Eick, Sophia                   W Cherokee HS         2:40.00 
 18    412 Dettngelis, Justin             M Paul VI HS          2:40.00 
 19    419 Williamson, Raina              W Princeton HS        2:40.00 
 20    458 Cochran, Kate                  W Washington T        2:40.00 
 21    333 Fericy, Kayla                  W Cherokee HS         2:40.00 
 22    231 Lim, Jasmin                    W McNair Acade        2:40.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1     65 Woolston, Sydney               W Eastern Reg.        2:27.81 
  2    436 King, Carolyn                  W The Lawrence        2:27.89 
  3    387 Benbrook, Riley                M Jackson Libe        2:28.00 
  4     55 Worley, Zachary                M Delsea Reg.         2:29.24 
  5    440 Starnes, Kai                   W Timber Creek        2:29.45 
  6    424 Gallagher, Morgan              W Rancocas Val        2:30.00 
  7    420 Wu, Aileen                     W Princeton HS        2:30.00 
  8    161 D'Antonio, Sophia              W Kingsway HS         2:30.00 
  9    414 Linko, Colleen                 W Princeton HS        2:30.00 
 10    451 Kukielka, Audrey               W Triton Reg.         2:32.00 
 11    452 Robb, Madison                  W Triton Reg.         2:32.00 
 12    450 Klus, Natalie                  W Triton Reg.         2:32.00 
 13    447 Baldini, Autumn                W Triton Reg.         2:32.00 
 14    438 Hayes, Zion                    W Timber Creek        2:32.19 
 15    225 Belel, Tas                     W McNair Acade        2:32.44 
 16    407 Liberatore, Maria              W Paul VI HS          2:32.85 
 17    373 Kwintner, Payton               W Freehold Twp        2:34.00 
 18    409 Schultz, Jacklyn               W Paul VI HS          2:34.31 
 19    408 McAndrew, Molly                W Paul VI HS          2:34.80 
 20    439 Jackson, Leisha                W Timber Creek        2:34.85 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    124 Corallo, Samantha              W Jackson Libe        2:22.03 
  2    432 Nuggent, Ryan                  M Southern Reg        2:22.66 
  3    371 Gandolfo, Gillian              W Freehold Twp        2:23.00 
  4    167 Mullarkey, Alexis              W Kingsway HS         2:23.00 
  5    418 Walker, Anne                   W Princeton HS        2:23.33 
  6    401 Arkipov, Max                   M McNair Acade        2:23.95 
  7    159 Anicic, Kylie                  W Kingsway HS         2:24.00 
  8    376 Vitello, Julian                W Freehold Twp        2:24.00 
  9    427 Thompson, Alana                W Rancocas Val        2:24.09 
 10    347 Villanueva, George             M Cherokee HS         2:25.00 
 11    375 Stauffer, Alexandra            W Freehold Twp        2:25.00 
 12    444 Scott, Tyler                   M Timber Creek        2:25.00 
 13    437 Hauer, Alexandra               W Timber Creek        2:25.78 
 14    426 Strittmatter, Nora             W Rancocas Val        2:26.00 
 15    227 Diaz, Jazzlyn                  W McNair Acade        2:26.22 
 16    125 Virga, Dayna                   W Jackson Libe        2:27.00 
 17    168 Nugent, McKenzie               W Kingsway HS         2:27.00 
 18    392 Green, Katelyn                 W Kingsway HS         2:27.00 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    389 Koshy, Zach                    M Jackson Libe        2:14.00 
  2    453 Baldini, Andre                 M Triton Reg.         2:14.00 
  3    338 Brown, Naledge                 M Cherokee HS         2:14.00 
  4    454 Enley, Jacob                   M Triton Reg.         2:14.00 
  5    456 Miller, Corey                  M Triton Reg.         2:14.00 
  6    428 Brockop, Robbie                M Southern Reg        2:14.09 
  7    433 Orrico, Joseph                 M Southern Reg        2:14.58 
  8    429 Gutierrez, Kevin               M Southern Reg        2:14.63 
  9      6 Sarno, Kyle                    M Barnegat Twp        2:15.00 
 10    172 Stanford, Destiny              W Kingsway HS         2:15.38 
 11    359 Boinske, Josh                  M Delsea Reg.         2:16.04 
 12    339 Gupta, Aatish                  M Cherokee HS         2:18.00 
 13    463 Poteat, Sian                   M Woodstown HS        2:19.00 
 14    405 Ouadghiri, Amine               M McNair Acade        2:19.50 
 15    353 Patel, Milan                   M Cinnaminson         2:19.53 
 16    421 Berg, Mathias                  M Princeton HS        2:19.54 
 17    393 Robinson, Morgan               W Kingsway HS         2:20.27 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    455 Hill, Brandon                  M Triton Reg.         2:08.00 
  2    352 Santoro, Nicholas              M Cherry Hill         2:08.00 
  3    461 Shaw, Chris                    M Washington T        2:08.10 
  4    349 Adkins, Elijah                 M Cherry Hill         2:08.32 
  5    194 Keane, Zachary                 M Kingsway HS         2:09.02 
  6    360 Rauscher, Bradley              M Delsea Reg.         2:09.86 
  7    388 Ditta, Chris                   M Jackson Libe        2:10.76 
  8    340 Hackney, Robert                M Cherokee HS         2:11.00 
  9    350 Bruce, Paul                    M Cherry Hill         2:11.16 
 10    430 Lehr, Josh                     M Southern Reg        2:11.29 
 11    442 Eaton, Eric                    M Timber Creek        2:12.00 
 12    431 McHugh, Colin                  M Southern Reg        2:12.02 
 13    443 Hunt, Jalen                    M Timber Creek        2:12.14 
 14    370 Cox, Ethan                     M Eastern Reg.        2:12.30 
 15    173 Vick, Rachel                   W Kingsway HS         2:13.00 
 16      3 Hutton, Joshua                 M Barnegat Twp        2:13.02 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    422 Hamit, Oliver                  M Princeton HS        2:03.00 
  2    381 O'Donnell, Sean                M Freehold Twp        2:03.00 
  3    198 Mangiaracina, Brian            M Kingsway HS         2:03.00 
  4    180 Burns, Kieran                  M Kingsway HS         2:04.00 
  5    327 Hullihan, Daniel               M Bishop Eusta        2:04.00 
  6    326 Dhawan, Manik                  M Bishop Eusta        2:05.00 
  7    441 Cantero, Dan                   M Timber Creek        2:05.66 
  8    403 Hudson, Kasir                  M McNair Acade        2:05.77 
  9     37 Adler, Oliver                  M Cherry Hill         2:05.83 
 10    446 Zecca, Matt                    M Trinity Chri        2:06.48 
 11    344 Miller, Chase                  M Cherokee HS         2:07.00 
 12    343 Lee, Christian                 M Cherokee HS         2:07.00 
 13    379 Jerome, Andrew                 M Freehold Twp        2:07.00 
 14    346 Powell, Matthew                M Cherokee HS         2:07.00 
 15    464 Walton, Ryan                   M Woodstown HS        2:07.00 
 16    434 Schnell, Mason                 M Southern Reg        2:07.00 
 17    462 Strickon, Jarret               M Washington T        2:07.01 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    423 Watsky, Cy                     M Princeton HS        1:57.52 
  2    187 Fanelle, Nick                  M Kingsway HS         1:57.79 
  3    184 Connor, Jonathan               M Kingsway HS         1:58.00 
  4     90 Ackerman, Nicholas             M Freehold Twp        1:59.00 
  5    183 Caraccio, Stone                M Kingsway HS         1:59.00 
  6    380 Leohner, Justin                M Freehold Twp        1:59.10 
  7    402 Hardy, Marcus                  M McNair Acade        1:59.64 
  8    378 Crowley, Dan                   M Freehold Twp        2:00.00 
  9    328 May, Sean                      M Bishop Eusta        2:00.00 
 10    377 Barnes, Noah                   M Freehold Twp        2:00.00 
 11    266 Lorenz, Brian                  M Shawnee HS          2:00.57 
 12    342 Kelly, Justin                  M Cherokee HS         2:01.00 
 13    348 Wilburn, Cameron               M Cherokee HS         2:01.00 
 14    341 Jackson, Tyler                 M Cherokee HS         2:01.00 
 15    345 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin         M Cherokee HS         2:01.00 
 16    413 McGuigan, Jake                 M Paul VI HS          2:02.14 
 17      4 Kovaly, Nicholas               M Barnegat Twp        2:02.17 
 18    394 Lauer, Kevin                   M Lenape Reg.         2:02.57 
 
Event 4  Mixed 1600 Meter Run (325)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     13 Foglia, Hayley                 W Cherokee HS         6:29.64 
  2     15 Konrad, Jordan                 W Cherokee HS         6:30.00 
  3    170 Perry, Imani                   W Kingsway HS         6:30.00 
  4     76 Pannu, Sherveer                M Eastern Reg.        6:30.00 
  5    114 Dews, Brennan                  W Haddonfield         6:30.00 
  6    135 Moir, Julia                    W Jackson Memo        6:30.63 
  7    273 Durnien, Conor                 M Southern Reg        6:30.86 
  8    312 Howard, Kylie                  W Washington T        6:35.00 
  9    160 Barnish, Lucy                  W Kingsway HS         6:35.00 
 10     58 Frett, KellyAnn                W Eastern Reg.        6:37.07 
 11     63 Meskin, Nicole                 W Eastern Reg.        6:40.00 
 12    166 Miller, Aubrey                 W Kingsway HS         6:40.00 
 13    175 White, Mackenzie               W Kingsway HS         6:40.00 
 14    271 Damato, Jake                   M Southern Reg        6:40.88 
 15    141 Ugarte, Adriana                W Jackson Memo        6:43.10 
 16    299 Yates, Luke                    M Southern Reg        6:45.00 
 17    164 Johns, Arianna                 W Kingsway HS         6:50.00 
 18     57 Foley, Kelley                  W Eastern Reg.        6:51.52 
 19    229 Gellman, Rachel                W McNair Acade        7:00.20 
 20    230 Jones, Diani                   W McNair Acade        7:07.34 
 21     59 Giesecke, Jenna                W Eastern Reg.        7:15.01 
 22     62 Kumar, Kiran                   W Eastern Reg.        7:30.18 
 23    314 Pinto, Makayla                 W Washington T        7:31.00 
 24    311 Hartnett, Hayley               W Washington T        7:32.00 
 25     61 Ives, Lea                      W Eastern Reg.        7:39.66 
 26     56 Bala, Aarti                    W Eastern Reg.        7:41.70 
 27    224 Atchley, Mary                  W McNair Acade        7:52.11 
 28     50 Weyhmiller, Sierra             W Delsea Reg.         6:29.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    264 Pagano, Grayce                 W Rancocas Val        5:58.64 
  2    126 Zaugg, Suzanne                 W Jackson Libe        5:59.32 
  3    120 McFerren, Meagan               W Hammonton HS        6:00.00 
  4    156 Loretta, Vincent               M Jackson Memo        6:02.00 
  5    136 Mooney, Jessica                W Jackson Memo        6:03.10 
  6    157 O'Keefe, Michael               M Jackson Memo        6:05.00 
  7    237 Farag, Moler                   M McNair Acade        6:05.70 
  8    138 Sabine, Grace                  W Jackson Memo        6:07.74 
  9    228 Dubreus, Stacey                W McNair Acade        6:09.61 
 10    153 Hansen, Ryan                   M Jackson Memo        6:10.00 
 11     16 Wrightson, Catherine           W Cherokee HS         6:11.05 
 12    287 McCarty, Cullen                M Southern Reg        6:12.55 
 13    225 Belel, Tas                     W McNair Acade        6:15.00 
 14    140 Schubert, Chloe                W Jackson Memo        6:15.46 
 15    244 Soliwoda-Doan, Cristian        M McNair Acade        6:19.19 
 16     64 Quinones, Kristaileen          W Eastern Reg.        6:20.00 
 17     60 Hargrave, Caitlin              W Eastern Reg.        6:20.31 
 18    142 Welch, Zoe                     W Jackson Memo        6:20.82 
 19    313 Kenderdine, Megan              W Washington T        6:23.78 
 20    261 D'Ambrosio, Ayla               W Rancocas Val        6:25.02 
 21    232 Merghoub, Safaa                W McNair Acade        6:25.59 
 22    162 Hannigan, Laurel               W Kingsway HS         6:26.07 
 23    300 Vella, Gina                    W Timber Creek        6:26.63 
 24    169 Pannullo, Emily                W Kingsway HS         6:27.00 
 25    243 Prabakar, Laksman              M McNair Acade        6:27.94 
 26    145 Callahan, Liam                 M Jackson Memo        5:58.15 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    121 Patterson, Riley               W Hammonton HS        5:45.00 
  2    248 Hare, Elizabeth                W Princeton HS        5:45.00 
  3    233 Ahmed, Abdallah                M McNair Acade        5:45.00 
  4      9 Johnson, Bobby                 M Bishop Eusta        5:45.00 
  5    213 Sahin, Melih                   M Kingsway HS         5:45.00 
  6    251 Wiseman, Colleen               W Princeton HS        5:45.00 
  7     14 Gleason, Riley                 W Cherokee HS         5:45.75 
  8     49 Swanson, Carissa               W Delsea Reg.         5:46.22 
  9    278 Johnston, Thomas               M Southern Reg        5:46.94 
 10    161 D'Antonio, Sophia              W Kingsway HS         5:47.00 
 11     86 Kelly, Leanne                  W Freehold Twp        5:48.00 
 12    231 Lim, Jasmin                    W McNair Acade        5:48.03 
 13    263 Kaeser-Crowe, Erin             W Rancocas Val        5:49.00 
 14     88 Simon, Alexandra               W Freehold Twp        5:49.00 
 15    262 Hammond, Paige                 W Rancocas Val        5:49.63 
 16    205 Murphy, John                   M Kingsway HS         5:50.00 
 17    308 Commander, Jake                M Triton Reg.         5:50.00 
 18     82 Breslauer-Freidman, Eden       W Freehold Twp        5:50.00 
 19    174 Waterson, Kennedy              W Kingsway HS         5:52.00 
 20    289 Opauski, Cody                  M Southern Reg        5:53.29 
 21    275 Goetz, Patrick                 M Southern Reg        5:53.64 
 22    296 Van Decker, Matthew            M Southern Reg        5:53.76 
 23    247 Cleary, Lauren                 W Princeton HS        5:53.88 
 24    301 Williams, Erin                 W Timber Creek        5:55.00 
 25     84 Hodges, Sophia                 W Freehold Twp        5:55.00 
 26    163 Hoagland, Kelsey               W Kingsway HS         5:55.00 
 27    123 Brown, Kelsey                  W Jackson Libe        5:56.64 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3    144 Bourke, Casey                  M Jackson Memo        5:32.00 
  4    116 Liloia, Nina                   W Haddonfield         5:33.81 
  5     65 Woolston, Sydney               W Eastern Reg.        5:33.86 
  6    165 Krott, Lauren                  W Kingsway HS         5:34.00 
  7    134 Hurle, Paige                   W Jackson Memo        5:34.32 
  8    139 Sauickie, Kaitlyn              W Jackson Memo        5:34.91 
  9    186 DiLorenzo, Charles             M Kingsway HS         5:35.00 
 10    185 Davison, Richard               M Kingsway HS         5:35.00 
 11    125 Virga, Dayna                   W Jackson Libe        5:35.00 
 12     83 Finnigan, Kasey                W Freehold Twp        5:35.00 
 13    143 Bifulco, Christian             M Jackson Memo        5:35.00 
 14     87 Sacchetti, Isabella            W Freehold Twp        5:36.00 
 15     12 Eick, Sophia                   W Cherokee HS         5:36.05 
 16    226 Chapeau, Claire                W McNair Acade        5:39.80 
 17     32 Rosenberg, Benjamin            M Cherokee HS         5:39.80 
 18     48 Schepacarter, Carly            W Delsea Reg.         5:39.94 
 19    191 Houchin, Jacob                 M Kingsway HS         5:40.00 
 20    214 White, Matthew                 M Kingsway HS         5:40.00 
 21     75 Meier, Tristan                 M Eastern Reg.        5:40.00 
 22     70 Bumbera, Damien                M Eastern Reg.        5:40.00 
 23    223 Akhadova, Bonu                 W McNair Acade        5:40.19 
 24     17 Young, Shannon                 W Cherokee HS         5:40.38 
 25    133 Engle, Rachel                  W Jackson Memo        5:40.51 
 26    137 Robinson, Alexa                W Jackson Memo        5:40.53 
 27     19 Anandan, Aathi                 M Cherokee HS         5:41.44 
 28     89 Stapleton, Julia               W Freehold Twp        5:43.00 
 29    217 Dirkes, Emily                  W Mainland Reg        5:30.17 
 30    111 Cavellero, Anthony             M Haddon Hts.         5:31.16 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3    124 Corallo, Samantha              W Jackson Libe        5:21.21 
  4    159 Anicic, Kylie                  W Kingsway HS         5:24.24 
  5    148 Clark, Joshua                  M Jackson Memo        5:25.00 
  6    149 Daton, Michael                 M Jackson Memo        5:25.00 
  7    115 Gostovich, Alexa               W Haddonfield         5:25.00 
  8    147 Chan, Nicholas                 M Jackson Memo        5:25.00 
  9    324 Hinkle, Hayden                 M Woodstown HS        5:25.00 
 10    211 Ross, Ben                      M Kingsway HS         5:25.80 
 11    268 Adanatzian, Ryan               M Southern Reg        5:25.86 
 12    272 Davis, Ryan                    M Southern Reg        5:27.49 
 13    260 Biggi, Bethany                 W Rancocas Val        5:27.81 
 14    179 Burns, James                   M Kingsway HS         5:28.00 
 15    227 Diaz, Jazzlyn                  W McNair Acade        5:28.14 
 16    119 Finnerty, Brooke               W Hammonton HS        5:29.00 
 17    209 Prepsel, Tyler                 M Kingsway HS         5:29.00 
 18    238 Hisen, Ronald                  M McNair Acade        5:29.99 
 19     95 Infozino, Joe                  M Freehold Twp        5:30.00 
 20    202 Miller, Gavin                  M Kingsway HS         5:30.00 
 21    199 Mehta, Hritik                  M Kingsway HS         5:30.00 
 22    250 Trenholm, Izzy                 W Princeton HS        5:30.00 
 23    249 Taylor, Chloe                  W Princeton HS        5:30.00 
 24     85 Hoegler, Emily                 W Freehold Twp        5:21.00 
 25    258 Trenholm, Nick                 M Princeton HS        5:21.21 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    168 Nugent, McKenzie               W Kingsway HS         5:14.00 
  2    171 Pierontoni, Allie              W Kingsway HS         5:14.00 
  3    204 Moughan, Gavin                 M Kingsway HS         5:14.00 
  4    274 Flaherty, Ryan                 M Southern Reg        5:14.32 
  5    293 Reck, Alexander                M Southern Reg        5:14.87 
  6    307 Zakharia, Jaime                M Timber Creek        5:15.00 
  7    181 Campbell, Finn                 M Kingsway HS         5:15.00 
  8    303 Eller, Brody                   M Timber Creek        5:15.00 
  9    234 Ali, Adam                      M McNair Acade        5:15.30 
 10    280 LaBelle, Ryan                  M Southern Reg        5:15.43 
 11    277 Jani, Jayant                   M Southern Reg        5:15.43 
 12    291 Pelusio, Spencer               M Southern Reg        5:15.97 
 13    240 Levin, John                    M McNair Acade        5:16.49 
 14    290 Ott, Ryan                      M Southern Reg        5:17.59 
 15    239 Joyce, Garrett                 M McNair Acade        5:17.98 
 16    182 Cancglin, Evan                 M Kingsway HS         5:18.00 
 17     20 Campbell, Matthew              M Cherokee HS         5:19.00 
 18     36 Zietz, Matt                    M Cherokee HS         5:19.00 
 19    122 Ranere, Ashley                 W Hammonton HS        5:19.00 
 20     81 Bertscha, Erin                 W Freehold Twp        5:20.00 
 21     55 Worley, Zachary                M Delsea Reg.         5:20.00 
 22    146 Carrara, Jackson               M Jackson Memo        5:20.00 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    245 Tapia, Jubei                   M McNair Acade        5:06.32 
  2    318 Mignogna, Dean                 M Washington T        5:06.77 
  3    177 Borkowski, Kaleb               M Kingsway HS         5:07.00 
  4    306 Tucker, Evan                   M Timber Creek        5:07.76 
  5    323 Guerrero, George               M Woodstown HS        5:08.00 
  6     73 Kenselaar, Kyle                M Eastern Reg.        5:08.76 
  7    188 Fitzpatrick, Jack              M Kingsway HS         5:09.00 
  8     29 Monteleone, Christopher        M Cherokee HS         5:09.00 
  9     68 Bracchi, Chris                 M Eastern Reg.        5:09.33 
 10      2 Germano, Logan                 M Barnegat Twp        5:09.64 
 11    316 Kolodziej, Jake                M Washington T        5:09.78 
 12     92 Fitzpatrick, Prince            M Freehold Twp        5:10.00 
 13    109 Wisniewski, Seth               M Freehold Twp        5:10.00 
 14    106 Sanseverino, Mike              M Freehold Twp        5:10.00 
 15    189 Garrity, Tyler                 M Kingsway HS         5:12.00 
 16    292 Pierro, Matthew                M Southern Reg        5:12.25 
 17    167 Mullarkey, Alexis              W Kingsway HS         5:12.80 
 18    178 Brown, Justin                  M Kingsway HS         5:13.02 
 19    112 Colonna, Wyatt                 M Haddon Hts.         5:13.69 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    325 Wickersham, Ryder              M Woodstown HS        5:01.00 
  2    104 Matino, Cole                   M Freehold Twp        5:01.00 
  3    321 Wall, Aiden                    M Washington T        5:01.78 
  4    206 Nelson, Chris                  M Kingsway HS         5:02.00 
  5    172 Stanford, Destiny              W Kingsway HS         5:02.00 
  6     28 Mahoney, Patrick               M Cherokee HS         5:02.00 
  7     18 Algarra, Mike                  M Cherokee HS         5:02.00 
  8     69 Brodzik, John                  M Eastern Reg.        5:02.11 
  9    113 Parrotti, Nick                 M Haddon Hts.         5:02.25 
 10    282 Lemley, Nicholas               M Southern Reg        5:02.84 
 11    193 Kane, Sean                     M Kingsway HS         5:03.00 
 12     27 Kadirisani, Nikhil             M Cherokee HS         5:04.00 
 13     71 Forsman, Aaron                 M Eastern Reg.        5:04.14 
 14    305 Savage, Tyler                  M Timber Creek        5:05.00 
 15    257 Serxner, Carter                M Princeton HS        5:05.07 
 16    151 Guess, Morgan                  M Jackson Memo        5:05.39 
 17     67 Arnstein, Aaron                M Eastern Reg.        5:05.73 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    103 Mabtuas, Matt                  M Freehold Twp        4:58.00 
  2    208 Potero, Anthony                M Kingsway HS         4:58.00 
  3     30 Moraschi, Michael              M Cherokee HS         4:58.00 
  4    176 Allen, Sam                     M Kingsway HS         4:58.00 
  5     39 Ciechon, Ben                   M Cherry Hill         4:58.10 
  6     52 Roman, Alex                    M Delsea Reg.         4:58.15 
  7     24 Hyzy, Jacob                    M Cherokee HS         4:58.51 
  8     11 Talvacchia, Nicholas           M Bishop Eusta        4:59.00 
  9    197 Malone, Eddie                  M Kingsway HS         4:59.00 
 10    105 O'Malley, Stephen              M Freehold Twp        4:59.00 
 11     10 Schields, Paul                 M Bishop Eusta        4:59.00 
 12     93 Gagliardi, Tyler               M Freehold Twp        4:59.00 
 13      1 Aguilar, Gareth                M Barnegat Twp        4:59.27 
 14     31 Morgan, Matthew                M Cherokee HS         4:59.50 
 15      7 Scioscio, Joseph               M Barnegat Twp        4:59.50 
 16    129 Lanier, Alex                   M Jackson Libe        5:00.00 
 17    130 Rocha, Aaron                   M Jackson Libe        5:00.00 
 18     94 Golub, Jason                   M Freehold Twp        5:00.00 
 19    310 Marioni, Michael               M Triton Reg.         5:00.00 
 20    212 Rothwein, Nick                 M Kingsway HS         5:00.89 
 21    302 Duca, Matt                     M Timber Creek        5:01.00 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1    152 Gut, Matthew                   M Jackson Memo        4:55.00 
  2     23 Gavio, Michael                 M Cherokee HS         4:55.00 
  3    283 Lieter, Keoni                  M Southern Reg        4:55.00 
  4    267 Warren, Tim                    M Shawnee HS          4:55.14 
  5    203 Morrison, Declan               M Kingsway HS         4:55.36 
  6    200 Messina, Jimmy                 M Kingsway HS         4:56.00 
  7    285 Marzano, Neal                  M Southern Reg        4:56.04 
  8    317 Marrero, Zach                  M Washington T        4:56.06 
  9    235 Barkouch, Hamza                M McNair Acade        4:56.39 
 10     78 Shaw, Alexander                M Eastern Reg.        4:56.55 
 11      6 Sarno, Kyle                    M Barnegat Twp        4:56.61 
 12      3 Hutton, Joshua                 M Barnegat Twp        4:56.97 
 13    154 Kittle, Matthew                M Jackson Memo        4:57.00 
 14    194 Keane, Zachary                 M Kingsway HS         4:57.00 
 15    192 Kalfas, Nikolaos               M Kingsway HS         4:57.00 
 16    297 Van Liew, Dillon               M Southern Reg        4:57.02 
 17    284 Mamudoski, Kyle                M Southern Reg        4:57.33 
 18     43 Salem, Malik                   M Cherry Hill         4:57.50 
 19    220 Morgan, Lennon                 M Mainland Reg        4:57.99 
 20    288 Middleton, Trevor              M Southern Reg        4:57.99 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1    201 Miles, Evan                    M Kingsway HS         4:50.00 
  2     91 Christian, Josh                M Freehold Twp        4:50.00 
  3    110 Zawatski, Zachary              M Freehold Twp        4:50.00 
  4     38 Cherian, Jerry                 M Cherry Hill         4:50.00 
  5     72 Harley, Jacob                  M Eastern Reg.        4:50.00 
  6     47 Walton, Zack                   M Cinnaminson         4:50.00 
  7    131 Stinner, Dylan                 M Jackson Libe        4:50.00 
  8     21 Conn, Jonathan                 M Cherokee HS         4:50.00 
  9     66 Andrews, Alex                  M Eastern Reg.        4:51.21 
 10    196 Magee, Ayden                   M Kingsway HS         4:52.00 
 11    190 Handley, Connor                M Kingsway HS         4:52.00 
 12    221 Rath, Owen                     M Mainland Reg        4:52.00 
 13    295 Skodi, Sam                     M Southern Reg        4:52.16 
 14    173 Vick, Rachel                   W Kingsway HS         4:52.16 
 15    276 Hanneman, Benjamin             M Southern Reg        4:52.20 
 16     45 Zhong, Andy                    M Cherry Hill         4:52.61 
 17     42 Quarry, Jack                   M Cherry Hill         4:52.70 
 18    281 Leek, Nicholas                 M Southern Reg        4:53.96 
 19    118 Neveling, Tommy                M Haddonfield         4:54.00 
 20    107 Schwartz, Cameron              M Freehold Twp        4:54.00 
 21    195 LaRocca, Gavin                 M Kingsway HS         4:54.00 
 22    117 Humes, Max                     M Haddonfield         4:54.00 
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1    320 Smithson, Sean                 M Washington T        4:44.12 
  2    100 Kwintner, Brandon              M Freehold Twp        4:45.00 
  3    216 Aldridge, Alyssa               W Mainland Reg        4:45.00 
  4     33 Smith, Matthew                 M Cherokee HS         4:45.00 
  5     80 Young, Robert                  M Eastern Reg.        4:45.00 
  6     79 Townsend, Christopher          M Eastern Reg.        4:45.00 
  7      8 Hutchison, Brian               M Bishop Eusta        4:45.00 
  8    241 Mankor, Hamza                  M McNair Acade        4:45.90 
  9    319 Ralston, Maxwell               M Washington T        4:46.37 
 10    270 Conner, Devin                  M Southern Reg        4:46.66 
 11     74 Macklin, Anthony               M Eastern Reg.        4:47.00 
 12     51 Antonelli, Daniel              M Delsea Reg.         4:48.00 
 13    207 Paolucci, John                 M Kingsway HS         4:48.00 
 14    150 Engle, Mitch                   M Jackson Memo        4:48.44 
 15    215 Wilkins III, Stephen           M Kingsway HS         4:49.00 
 16    218 Antczak, Kyle                  M Mainland Reg        4:49.00 
 17    269 Bates, Dominic                 M Southern Reg        4:49.38 
 18     44 Sell, Zach                     M Cherry Hill         4:49.72 
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1     77 Passaro, Joseph                M Eastern Reg.        4:40.00 
  2     98 Knobloch, Jack                 M Freehold Twp        4:40.00 
  3     96 Kane, Brandon                  M Freehold Twp        4:40.00 
  4     40 Krell, Kyle                    M Cherry Hill         4:41.36 
  5    304 Gray, Dylan                    M Timber Creek        4:41.76 
  6    309 Cziryak, Noah                  M Triton Reg.         4:42.00 
  7     25 Iannotta, Mike                 M Cherokee HS         4:42.00 
  8    219 Berenotto, Nicholas            M Mainland Reg        4:42.49 
  9    155 Kossman, Chris                 M Jackson Memo        4:42.77 
 10    158 Sharo, Daniel                  M Jackson Memo        4:42.99 
 11    101 Lee, Robert                    M Freehold Twp        4:43.00 
 12    132 Vargas, Matt                   M Jackson Libe        4:43.00 
 13     37 Adler, Oliver                  M Cherry Hill         4:43.00 
 14    236 Belhadj, Alaa                  M McNair Acade        4:43.37 
 15    242 Osman, Mohamed                 M McNair Acade        4:43.40 
 16    298 Yates, Ethan                   M Southern Reg        4:43.58 
 17     35 Wechsler, Ethan                M Cherokee HS         4:44.00 
 18    222 Simoes Menezes, Artur          M Mainland Reg        4:44.00 
 19    108 Simon, Zach                    M Freehold Twp        4:44.00 
Section 14  Timed Finals
  1    279 Kubarewicz, William            M Southern Reg        4:31.35 
  2    294 Skodi, Nathan                  M Southern Reg        4:31.45 
  3     26 Jackson, David                 M Cherokee HS         4:34.00 
  4    127 DeVito, Joe                    M Jackson Libe        4:34.09 
  5    254 Donahue, Jackson               M Princeton HS        4:34.90 
  6     41 Onu, Michael                   M Cherry Hill         4:35.00 
  7     53 Senatore, Dylan                M Delsea Reg.         4:35.74 
  8    256 Ratner, Will                   M Princeton HS        4:35.79 
  9    259 Zullo, Tucker                  M Princeton HS        4:36.00 
 10    255 McCarthy, Jackson              M Princeton HS        4:36.00 
 11      4 Kovaly, Nicholas               M Barnegat Twp        4:37.46 
 12     22 Falzone, Brendan               M Cherokee HS         4:38.00 
 13    286 McBride, Connor                M Southern Reg        4:38.92 
 14    210 Reynolds, Daniel               M Kingsway HS         4:39.00 
 15    315 Chu, Evan                      M Washington T        4:39.25 
 16    265 Ennis, Jack                    M Shawnee HS          4:39.57 
 17    246 Vazquez, Steve                 M McNair Acade        4:39.74 
 18     54 Senatore, Nathan               M Delsea Reg.         4:39.86 
Section 15  Timed Finals
  1     90 Ackerman, Nicholas             M Freehold Twp        4:18.00 
  2    102 Lundberg, Nick                 M Freehold Twp        4:22.00 
  3    183 Caraccio, Stone                M Kingsway HS         4:24.00 
  4    253 Delaney, Nicholas              M Princeton HS        4:24.00 
  5     99 Kole, Matt                     M Freehold Twp        4:24.00 
  6     97 Kelly, Tyler                   M Freehold Twp        4:25.00 
  7    184 Connor, Jonathan               M Kingsway HS         4:26.98 
  8    198 Mangiaracina, Brian            M Kingsway HS         4:27.00 
  9     34 Spisak, Christopher            M Cherokee HS         4:28.00 
 10      5 Pearson, Gunnar                M Barnegat Twp        4:28.01 
 11    252 Ackerman, Alex                 M Princeton HS        4:28.90 
 12    187 Fanelle, Nick                  M Kingsway HS         4:29.80 
 13     46 Gabay, Austin                  M Cinnaminson         4:30.00 
 14    180 Burns, Kieran                  M Kingsway HS         4:30.00 
 15    128 Duffy, Dan                     M Jackson Libe        4:30.00 
 16    266 Lorenz, Brian                  M Shawnee HS          4:30.44 
 17    322 Zingani, Alex                  M Washington T        4:30.66