5/15– Cherokee Invite Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2017 06:35 PM
                       Cherokee Invitational - 5/15/2017                       
                                  Cherokee HS                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Novice (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     34 Logiudice, Marissa               Bordentown R        1:13.90 
  2     58 Tarawali, Johnvia                Bordentown R        1:15.04 
  3     66 Wieczkowski, Chloe               Bordentown R        1:18.67 
  4    147 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T        1:21.25 
  5    149 Robertson, Kayla                 Burlington T        1:14.68 
  6    153 Waters, Peliya                   Burlington T        1:26.80 
  7    502 Dennie, Cierra                   Cherry Hill         1:16.24 
  8    518 Ianniello, Bridgette             Cherry Hill              NT 
  9    566 Young, Samantha                  Cherry Hill         1:30.13 
 10    724 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Reg.        1:13.00 
 11    742 Gentile, Gabrielle               Eastern Reg.        1:30.00 
 12    750 Hunger, Gracie                   Eastern Reg.        1:30.00 
 13    763 McBryde, Andrea                  Eastern Reg.        1:17.00 
 14   1208 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS        1:16.00 
 15   1255 Thompson, Jada                   Hammonton HS        1:11.00 
 16   1449 Conway, Hayley                   Lenape Reg.         1:10.56 
 17   1472 Horner, Sadie                    Lenape Reg.         1:09.90 
 18   1475 Jaffre, Ariel                    Lenape Reg.         1:28.00 
 19   1497 Overman, Grace                   Lenape Reg.         1:11.40 
 20   1500 Porter, Casey                    Lenape Reg.         1:12.92 
 21   1503 Ray-Reed, Kadi                   Lenape Reg.         1:20.30 
 22   1513 Semana, Gabby                    Lenape Reg.         1:28.00 
 23   1656 Bearden, Katelynn                Maple Shade         1:25.00 
 24   1662 Falisz, Marlayna                 Maple Shade         1:28.00 
 25   1680 Tracy, Lauren                    Maple Shade         1:26.00 
 26   2408 Flanagan, Rachel                 Rancocas Val        1:18.00 
 27   2428 Key, Kira                        Rancocas Val        1:13.72 
 28   2574 Fotiou, Demetra                  Seneca  HS          1:17.40 
 29   2591 Mitchell, Kylie                  Seneca  HS          1:22.80 
 30   2671 Aldakimov, Emily                 Shawnee HS          1:20.10 
 31   3212 Hager, Lindsay                   Washington T        1:29.00 
 32   3216 Howard, Kylie                    Washington T        1:24.90 
 33   3243 Stephens, Kim                    Washington T        1:29.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Novice (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    111 Sommers, Xander                  Bordentown R        1:02.00 
  2    114 Velasquez, Axel                  Bordentown R        1:06.50 
  3    116 Williams, Jeffrey                Bordentown R        1:04.17 
  4    216 Small, Jermaine                  Burlington T        1:10.00 
  5    574 Andre, Jean-Mich                 Cherry Hill         1:04.90 
  6    692 Savitch, Ben                     Cherry Hill         1:11.52 
  7   1160 Gilmore, Chris                   Haddon Hts.         1:07.40 
  8   1187 Scott, Jason                     Haddon Hts.         1:08.80 
  9   1264 Bock, John                       Hammonton HS        1:19.87 
 10   1283 Earnshaw, Nicholas               Hammonton HS        1:10.00 
 11   1298 Hurst, Caden                     Hammonton HS        1:07.01 
 12   1308 Maturano, Jacob                  Hammonton HS        1:17.00 
 13   1311 McFerren, Josh                   Hammonton HS        1:10.00 
 14   1412 Jones, Jahmere                   Jackson Libe        1:10.00 
 15   1533 Adams, Jordan                    Lenape Reg.         1:02.62 
 16   1567 Fenton, Matt                     Lenape Reg.              NT 
 17   1569 Flately, Jack                    Lenape Reg.         1:07.31 
 18   1641 Singh, Rajvir                    Lenape Reg.              NT 
 19   1794 Edzii, Ebenezer                  Millville HS             NT 
 20   1827 Sooy, Joshua                     Millville HS             NT 
 21   1993 Twomey, James                    Moorestown H             NT 
 22   2103 Martino, Chris                   Northern Bur             NT 
 23   2150 Zimmerman, Andrew                Northern Bur             NT 
 24   2205 Bailey, Chris                    Ocean City H        1:07.16 
 25   2211 Cisternino, Rocco                Ocean City H             NT 
 26   2261 Shallcross, Robert               Ocean City H        1:01.94 
 27   2270 Worthington, Nicky'              Ocean City H             NT 
 28   2482 Adams, Jabri                     Rancocas Val        1:04.74 
 29   2493 Catalano, Spencer                Rancocas Val        1:10.00 
 30   2542 Njawa, Roy                       Rancocas Val        1:04.00 
 31   2550 Sudlow, Kamau                    Rancocas Val        1:03.00 
 32   2561 Yee, Mitchel                     Rancocas Val        1:09.00 
 33   2611 Bevere, Griffin                  Seneca  HS          1:19.00 
 34   2619 Eno, Ethan                       Seneca  HS          1:15.00 
 35   2626 Hauer, Alex                      Seneca  HS          1:15.00 
 36   2649 Phillips, Zachary                Seneca  HS          1:16.00 
 37   2944 Burns, Robert                    Southern Reg        1:12.00 
 38   2966 English, Tim                     Southern Reg        1:11.94 
 39   2971 Goganzer, Ryan                   Southern Reg        1:15.00 
 40   3029 Romano, Robert                   Southern Reg        1:11.05 
 41   3385 Averhart, Trevon                 Winslow Twp         1:04.19 
 42   3386 Bassirou, Ba                     Winslow Twp         1:00.00 
 43   3424 Williams, William                Winslow Twp              NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run Novice (60)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Biaesch, Elizabeth               Bordentown R        7:10.10 
  2      9 Collins, McKenzie                Bordentown R        6:10.10 
  3     23 Harris, Jessica                  Bordentown R        7:12.90 
  4     26 Kelly, Alexis                    Bordentown R        6:58.00 
  5     36 Lucas, Jenna                     Bordentown R        6:18.64 
  6     69 Zhang, Reena                     Bordentown R        6:09.10 
  7    124 Beavers, Corrine                 Burlington T             NT 
  8    141 McGlew, Erin                     Burlington T        6:00.17 
  9    230 Miles, Annie                     Camden Catho        6:00.00 
 10    363 Wrightson, Catherine             Cherokee HS         6:11.05 
 11    499 Covert, Lauren                   Cherry Hill              NT 
 12    501 Cusick, Megan                    Cherry Hill              NT 
 13    509 Finnegan, Emily                  Cherry Hill              NT 
 14    526 Kovach, Aliana                   Cherry Hill              NT 
 15    540 Raush, Rebecca                   Cherry Hill              NT 
 16    549 Shoshany, Danielle               Cherry Hill              NT 
 17    562 Westman, Paige                   Cherry Hill              NT 
 18    717 Abdelkader, Noor                 Eastern Reg.        7:55.00 
 19    722 Bala, Aarti                      Eastern Reg.        7:30.00 
 20    739 Foley, Kelley                    Eastern Reg.        6:51.52 
 21    740 Frett, KellyAnn                  Eastern Reg.        6:40.00 
 22    743 Giesecke, Jenna                  Eastern Reg.        7:15.00 
 23    746 Hargrave, Caitlin                Eastern Reg.        6:31.00 
 24    752 Ives, Lea                        Eastern Reg.        7:39.66 
 25    753 Karahan, Dilara                  Eastern Reg.        7:40.00 
 26    755 Kistler, Jacqueline              Eastern Reg.        6:56.08 
 27    756 Kumar, Kiran                     Eastern Reg.        7:15.00 
 28    792 Xu, Michelle                     Eastern Reg.        7:55.00 
 29   1203 Bonilla, Fernanda                Hammonton HS        8:17.00 
 30   1207 Cohan, Hannah                    Hammonton HS        7:30.00 
 31   1211 DeLucca, Carly                   Hammonton HS        6:28.19 
 32   1224 Kilpatrick, Kayleigh             Hammonton HS        8:12.00 
 33   1240 Rojas, Lizeth                    Hammonton HS        8:09.00 
 34   1446 Cao, Olivia                      Lenape Reg.         5:55.00 
 35   1459 Farmer, Katie                    Lenape Reg.         6:27.27 
 36   1470 Hartman, Talia                   Lenape Reg.         5:48.21 
 37   1489 Michnowski, Emily                Lenape Reg.         7:05.00 
 38   1516 Skidmore, Abigail                Lenape Reg.         7:03.09 
 39   1521 Thomas, Patricia                 Lenape Reg.         5:46.76 
 40   1526 Vizzard, Meghan                  Lenape Reg.         5:41.01 
 41   2012 Buscarnera, Erica                Northern Bur        7:46.94 
 42   2021 Guzman, Alaina                   Northern Bur             NT 
 43   2034 Okerson, Olivia                  Northern Bur        7:20.41 
 44   2315 Powell, Julianna                 Paul VI HS          6:30.79 
 45   2578 Handt, Kayla                     Seneca  HS          5:54.00 
 46   2583 Hough, Morgan                    Seneca  HS          6:15.00 
 47   2587 Locke, Evelyn                    Seneca  HS          6:15.00 
 48   2597 Richards, Chelsea                Seneca  HS          6:10.00 
 49   2603 Traenkner, Devon                 Seneca  HS          6:00.00 
 50   2673 Blanco, Rachel                   Shawnee HS          6:36.12 
 51   2688 Flynn, Caroline                  Shawnee HS               NT 
 52   2702 Morgan, Katy                     Shawnee HS               NT 
 53   2703 Morgan, Liz                      Shawnee HS               NT 
 54   2717 Strich, Alexandra                Shawnee HS          6:36.91 
 55   3123 Irwin, Emily                     Toms River S        5:51.80 
 56   3131 Lovell, Josefina                 Toms River S        5:52.11 
 57   3137 Pataky, Ashlee                   Toms River S        5:53.53 
 58   3202 Cochran, Kate                    Washington T        6:11.00 
 59   3205 Connor, Alyssa                   Washington T        7:05.00 
 60   3219 Kenderdine, Megan                Washington T        6:53.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run Novice (212)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     72 Boberg, Kyle                     Bordentown R        5:21.81 
  2     79 Dunlevy, Ash                     Bordentown R        6:12.54 
  3     82 Gaudreault, Andrew               Bordentown R        6:30.00 
  4     83 Harris, Matt                     Bordentown R        5:15.00 
  5     84 Huang, Kevin                     Bordentown R        5:42.09 
  6     85 Huang, Michael                   Bordentown R        5:38.67 
  7     86 Huntanar, Colton                 Bordentown R        5:40.00 
  8     90 Kent, Zack                       Bordentown R        5:55.00 
  9     96 Millemann, Bailey                Bordentown R        5:48.33 
 10     99 Mousa, George                    Bordentown R        6:00.00 
 11    101 Patel, Nish                      Bordentown R        6:00.00 
 12    102 Pedersen, Sean                   Bordentown R        5:30.00 
 13    103 Peterson, Joe                    Bordentown R        5:50.00 
 14    104 Poole, Greg                      Bordentown R        5:40.00 
 15    105 Rios, Marcus                     Bordentown R        6:00.00 
 16    173 Hannigan, Shane                  Burlington T        5:51.00 
 17    188 Masiuk, Andrew                   Burlington T        5:05.00 
 18    190 Mendez, Steven                   Burlington T        4:54.00 
 19    195 Moore, William                   Burlington T        5:24.00 
 20    198 Newcome, Max                     Burlington T        6:23.57 
 21    201 O'Leary, Michael                 Burlington T        5:24.00 
 22    203 Oyuela, Dakota                   Burlington T        4:44.47 
 23    205 Ramos, Eliezer                   Burlington T        6:29.04 
 24    213 Sharp, Aidan                     Burlington T        5:20.00 
 25    216 Small, Jermaine                  Burlington T        5:32.00 
 26    220 Walker, Ethan                    Burlington T        6:10.86 
 27    242 Baier, Max                       Camden Catho        4:55.00 
 28    246 Denton, Matthew                  Camden Catho        5:02.00 
 29    369 Anandan, Aathi                   Cherokee HS         5:40.00 
 30    379 Campbell, Matthew                Cherokee HS         5:28.00 
 31    401 Gavio, Michael                   Cherokee HS         4:58.00 
 32    412 Hyzy, Jacob                      Cherokee HS         4:57.00 
 33    427 Mahoney, Patrick                 Cherokee HS         5:20.75 
 34    441 Morgan, Matthew                  Cherokee HS         5:04.00 
 35    480 Villanueva, George               Cherokee HS         5:25.00 
 36    483 Wechsler, Ethan                  Cherokee HS         4:50.77 
 37    486 Zietz, Matt                      Cherokee HS         5:16.94 
 38    570 Adler, Oliver                    Cherry Hill         4:49.49 
 39    571 Aeillo, George                   Cherry Hill         5:03.16 
 40    572 Agosto-Ginsberg, David           Cherry Hill         5:10.94 
 41    580 Bellon, Josha                    Cherry Hill         6:11.77 
 42    582 Bruce, Paul                      Cherry Hill         5:04.00 
 43    589 Cherfane, Alex                   Cherry Hill         5:30.00 
 44    590 Cherfane, Ryan                   Cherry Hill         5:25.00 
 45    591 Cherian, Jerry                   Cherry Hill         4:57.77 
 46    592 Ciechon, Ben                     Cherry Hill         5:01.62 
 47    597 Cox, Jason                       Cherry Hill         5:59.21 
 48    602 DaCruz, Marcos                   Cherry Hill              NT 
 49    604 Dalwadi, Shrey                   Cherry Hill              NT 
 50    611 Eizner, Alvin                    Cherry Hill         5:12.00 
 51    612 Elliot, Chris                    Cherry Hill              NT 
 52    618 Gershon, Evan                    Cherry Hill              NT 
 53    625 Haught, Maxwell                  Cherry Hill              NT 
 54    628 Hoffman, Drew                    Cherry Hill         5:25.00 
 55    636 Kim, Sunwoo                      Cherry Hill         5:23.00 
 56    641 Krell, Kyle                      Cherry Hill         4:48.11 
 57    642 Krol, Greg                       Cherry Hill         5:20.00 
 58    643 Kwok, Khalil                     Cherry Hill              NT 
 59    659 Nemeth, Charles                  Cherry Hill              NT 
 60    673 Quarry, Jack                     Cherry Hill         5:00.00 
 61    677 Raman, Tejas                     Cherry Hill              NT 
 62    683 Roncace, Phil                    Cherry Hill         5:24.18 
 63    685 Salem, Malik                     Cherry Hill         5:04.00 
 64    689 Santoro, Jonathon                Cherry Hill         5:17.61 
 65    697 Sitnick, Jeremey                 Cherry Hill              NT 
 66    715 Zhong, Andy                      Cherry Hill         5:12.10 
 67    716 Zhou, Jiahao                     Cherry Hill              NT 
 68    979 Anzalone, Dante                  Egg Harbor T        6:00.00 
 69    993 Bruno, Oliver                    Egg Harbor T        5:30.00 
 70   1036 Lisa, Joey                       Egg Harbor T        6:15.00 
 71   1038 Makres, William                  Egg Harbor T        6:30.00 
 72   1039 Marin, Victor                    Egg Harbor T        6:00.00 
 73   1063 Rodriguez, Evon                  Egg Harbor T        6:00.00 
 74   1064 Roell, Eric                      Egg Harbor T        5:30.00 
 75   1141 Borchers, John                   Haddon Hts.         5:55.00 
 76   1145 Cavellero, Anthony               Haddon Hts.         5:55.00 
 77   1147 Colonna, Wyatt                   Haddon Hts.         5:15.00 
 78   1182 Parrotti, Nick                   Haddon Hts.         5:15.00 
 79   1270 Cortes, Frankie                  Hammonton HS        5:26.46 
 80   1296 Handzus, Alex                    Hammonton HS        5:42.80 
 81   1299 Iuliucci, Nikoli                 Hammonton HS        5:18.35 
 82   1307 Massaro, Neil Joseph             Hammonton HS        5:20.00 
 83   1323 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis            Hammonton HS        5:15.44 
 84   1324 Reese, Matt                      Hammonton HS        5:40.00 
 85   1330 Sorrentino, Paul                 Hammonton HS        5:40.00 
 86   1413 Koshy, Zach                      Jackson Libe        5:18.00 
 87   1422 Rocha, Aaron                     Jackson Libe        5:04.00 
 88   1544 Bradley, Ryan                    Lenape Reg.              NT 
 89   1547 Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley          Lenape Reg.              NT 
 90   1557 Chrupcala, Alex                  Lenape Reg.              NT 
 91   1558 Civitillo, John                  Lenape Reg.         5:26.27 
 92   1559 Collier, Justin                  Lenape Reg.              NT 
 93   1574 Friedman, Ben                    Lenape Reg.              NT 
 94   1578 Gaskill, Ethan                   Lenape Reg.              NT 
 95   1581 Goldstein, Josh                  Lenape Reg.         5:08.80 
 96   1588 Huddell, Ben                     Lenape Reg.              NT 
 97   1597 Joshi, Shivank                   Lenape Reg.              NT 
 98   1604 Kim, Harry                       Lenape Reg.              NT 
 99   1611 Krier, Matthew                   Lenape Reg.              NT 
100   1617 Mandala, Aneesh                  Lenape Reg.              NT 
101   1619 McDonald, Shane                  Lenape Reg.         6:22.27 
102   1624 Morris, Kyle                     Lenape Reg.              NT 
103   1630 Rehmann, Michael                 Lenape Reg.              NT 
104   1637 Schurr, Kevin                    Lenape Reg.              NT 
105   1647 Stillman, Ethan                  Lenape Reg.              NT 
106   1701 Raroha, Jacob                    Maple Shade              NT 
107   1711 Tedesco, Alexander               Maple Shade              NT 
108   1801 Hampton, Henry                   Millville HS             NT 
109   1814 Pezzella, Wesley                 Millville HS             NT 
110   1835 Viera-Martinez, Anthony          Millville HS             NT 
111   1837 White, Zach                      Millville HS             NT 
112   1925 Brooks, Luke                     Moorestown H             NT 
113   1927 Carlyle, Kevin                   Moorestown H             NT 
114   1928 Carlyle, Sean                    Moorestown H        6:02.49 
115   1929 Carlyle, William                 Moorestown H             NT 
116   1932 Chiang, Ethan                    Moorestown H             NT 
117   1938 Demartini, Victor                Moorestown H             NT 
118   1939 Denis, Ethan                     Moorestown H             NT 
119   1944 Farmer, Jack                     Moorestown H        5:08.70 
120   1950 Graham, Benjamin                 Moorestown H             NT 
121   1951 Grassmyer, Scott                 Moorestown H             NT 
122   1953 Hall, Tanner                     Moorestown H             NT 
123   1956 Haymore, Tj                      Moorestown H             NT 
124   1961 Isaiah, Lorden                   Moorestown H             NT 
125   1963 Joyce, Jackson                   Moorestown H             NT 
126   1967 Lenny, Luke                      Moorestown H        5:20.59 
127   1973 McHale, Aedan                    Moorestown H        6:01.00 
128   1974 Miele, Nico                      Moorestown H             NT 
129   1981 Pillai, Aditya                   Moorestown H        5:41.43 
130   1982 Purul, Louis                     Moorestown H             NT 
131   1989 Skarbek, Brandon                 Moorestown H        5:53.62 
132   1990 Sterle, Richard                  Moorestown H        5:20.54 
133   1992 Tsai, Josh                       Moorestown H        6:33.08 
134   1998 Williams, Nick                   Moorestown H             NT 
135   1999 Wilt, Henry                      Moorestown H             NT 
136   2000 Winiarski, Arthur                Moorestown H             NT 
137   2002 Yuan, Chiachen                   Moorestown H             NT 
138   2078 Halvorsen, Matt                  Northern Bur        5:26.23 
139   2131 Stanley, Kyle                    Northern Bur             NT 
140   2212 Conte, Anthony                   Ocean City H        5:14.76 
141   2218 DiTroia, Cameron                 Ocean City H        6:00.00 
142   2224 Fabi, Frank                      Ocean City H        5:10.05 
143   2225 Farley, Mike                     Ocean City H        5:20.85 
144   2231 James, Tyler                     Ocean City H        5:20.00 
145   2233 Katsiff, Michael                 Ocean City H        5:50.00 
146   2234 Kelly, Mike                      Ocean City H        5:30.00 
147   2236 Kramer, Luke                     Ocean City H        5:24.76 
148   2238 LeNoir, John                     Ocean City H        5:30.00 
149   2245 Metzler, Matt                    Ocean City H        5:30.00 
150   2258 Sacramento, Erik                 Ocean City H        5:19.99 
151   2506 Fueger, Jacob                    Rancocas Val        5:41.00 
152   2516 Hoagland, Caleb                  Rancocas Val        6:25.07 
153   2530 Kramer, Hunter                   Rancocas Val        4:51.09 
154   2543 O'Brien, Sean                    Rancocas Val        5:34.98 
155   2553 Tomasch, Troy                    Rancocas Val        4:56.97 
156   2558 Womack, Johnathan                Rancocas Val        5:03.00 
157   2559 Wood, Micah                      Rancocas Val        4:45.00 
158   2615 Curtis, Justin                   Seneca  HS          5:50.00 
159   2629 Hess, Billy                      Seneca  HS          5:17.00 
160   2635 Malave, Vincent                  Seneca  HS          4:50.00 
161   2639 McMaster, Bryce                  Seneca  HS          5:06.83 
162   2641 Moore, Brady                     Seneca  HS          5:20.00 
163   2643 Moore, Harry                     Seneca  HS          5:45.00 
164   2654 Rosenthal, Ryan                  Seneca  HS          5:50.00 
165   2662 Toffoli, Anthony                 Seneca  HS          5:20.00 
166   2666 Welsh, Devin                     Seneca  HS          5:50.00 
167   2668 Wigley, Lucas                    Seneca  HS          5:50.00 
168   2669 Worrell, Jonah                   Seneca  HS          5:17.00 
169   2750 Dowling, Aiden                   Shawnee HS               NT 
170   2761 Friedman, Alex                   Shawnee HS          5:34.46 
171   2776 Kaminer, William                 Shawnee HS               NT 
172   2777 Keevey, Sean                     Shawnee HS          5:21.58 
173   2784 Larosa, Jarrod                   Shawnee HS               NT 
174   2811 Pellegrino, William              Shawnee HS               NT 
175   2815 Richwall, Adam                   Shawnee HS          5:40.11 
176   2841 Warren, Tim                      Shawnee HS               NT 
177   2937 Adanatzian, Ryan                 Southern Reg        5:50.00 
178   2948 Case, Justin                     Southern Reg        6:00.00 
179   2958 Damato, Jake                     Southern Reg        6:40.88 
180   2959 Davis, Ryan                      Southern Reg        5:50.00 
181   2964 Durnien, Conor                   Southern Reg        6:20.00 
182   2969 Flaherty, Ryan                   Southern Reg        5:20.00 
183   2970 Goetz, Patrick                   Southern Reg        7:00.00 
184   2971 Goganzer, Ryan                   Southern Reg        6:00.00 
185   2973 Gutierrez, Kevin                 Southern Reg        5:10.00 
186   2977 Johnston, Thomas                 Southern Reg        5:30.00 
187   2984 LaBelle, Ryan                    Southern Reg        5:30.00 
188   2988 Lemley, Nicholas                 Southern Reg        5:15.00 
189   3003 McCarty, Cullen                  Southern Reg        6:20.00 
190   3007 Micciche, Lucas                  Southern Reg        6:20.00 
191   3011 Monterrrosa, Christian           Southern Reg        7:30.00 
192   3014 Opauski, Cody                    Southern Reg        6:20.00 
193   3017 Ott, Ryan                        Southern Reg        5:30.00 
194   3020 Panichello, Alex                 Southern Reg        5:50.00 
195   3021 Pelusio, Spencer                 Southern Reg        5:15.00 
196   3022 Pierro, Matthew                  Southern Reg        5:25.00 
197   3027 Reck, Alexander                  Southern Reg        5:25.00 
198   3049 Van Decker, Matthew              Southern Reg        5:50.00 
199   3261 casserta, nick                   Washington T        5:33.20 
200   3264 Conte, Vincent                   Washington T        5:03.10 
201   3283 kelly, zach                      Washington T        5:22.00 
202   3285 Krause, Jarrod                   Washington T        5:10.50 
203   3286 Kumas, Nevzat                    Washington T        5:14.50 
204   3290 Lynn, Shawn                      Washington T        5:19.00 
205   3291 Marrero, Zach                    Washington T        5:02.55 
206   3313 Reistle, Christopher             Washington T        4:53.01 
207   3334 Wall, Aiden                      Washington T        5:18.00 
208   3384 Ali, Nequwan                     Winslow Twp         5:06.57 
209   3393 Campbell, Christopher            Winslow Twp         5:04.20 
210   3407 Keith, Kyle                      Winslow Twp         5:17.91 
211   3411 Miller, Darien                   Winslow Twp         4:37.00 
212   3420 Stump, Cooper                    Winslow Twp         5:00.21 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash Novice (88)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     45 Peterson, Eliza                  Bordentown R        1:06.10 
  2     46 Peterson, Julia                  Bordentown R        1:12.50 
  3     49 Romulus, Chelsea                 Bordentown R        1:08.30 
  4     52 Santiago, Ciara                  Bordentown R        1:06.73 
  5     53 Schmidt, Jamie                   Bordentown R        1:16.75 
  6     57 Sutton, Kylie                    Bordentown R        1:10.20 
  7     65 Walker, Genesis                  Bordentown R        1:05.90 
  8    123 Amanfu, Cassandra                Burlington T             NT 
  9    126 Bennett, Sierra                  Burlington T        1:08.64 
 10    130 Franklin, JaSonte                Burlington T             NT 
 11    133 Hinds, Luisa                     Burlington T             NT 
 12    137 Kane, Christynna                 Burlington T             NT 
 13    139 Leinheiser, Kamryn               Burlington T             NT 
 14    143 Meade, Nicolette                 Burlington T             NT 
 15    155 Wright, Mikaela                  Burlington T        1:06.09 
 16    228 Harrell, Camryn                  Camden Catho        1:12.30 
 17    233 Okwamba, Judith                  Camden Catho        1:11.65 
 18    240 Thompson, Danielle               Camden Catho        1:15.10 
 19    274 Correll, Meghan                  Cherokee HS         1:08.40 
 20    277 Curley, Colette                  Cherokee HS         1:12.00 
 21    283 Egberts, Lorallie                Cherokee HS         1:10.00 
 22    333 Pasquarello, Chloe               Cherokee HS         1:07.48 
 23    340 Robin, Jennifer                  Cherokee HS         1:11.90 
 24    521 Johnson, Allison                 Cherry Hill              NT 
 25    529 Lee, Jiseon                      Cherry Hill              NT 
 26    558 Tse, Perky                       Cherry Hill              NT 
 27    724 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Reg.             NT 
 28    732 Council, Grace                   Eastern Reg.             NT 
 29    734 Dalwadi, Shruti                  Eastern Reg.             NT 
 30    741 Friedman, Anna                   Eastern Reg.             NT 
 31    742 Gentile, Gabrielle               Eastern Reg.             NT 
 32    750 Hunger, Gracie                   Eastern Reg.             NT 
 33    754 Kenny, Jade                      Eastern Reg.             NT 
 34    763 McBryde, Andrea                  Eastern Reg.             NT 
 35    776 Ross, Ta'mya                     Eastern Reg.        1:03.90 
 36    785 Taylor, Zyah                     Eastern Reg.             NT 
 37    787 Traczyk, Lisa                    Eastern Reg.             NT 
 38    788 Travaglini, Angelina             Eastern Reg.             NT 
 39    790 Walters, Khyla                   Eastern Reg.             NT 
 40   1222 Ibarra, Ithsel                   Hammonton HS        1:30.00 
 41   1255 Thompson, Jada                   Hammonton HS        1:03.00 
 42   1258 Washington, Khristina            Hammonton HS        1:06.00 
 43   1439 Benns, Morgan                    Lenape Reg.         1:16.00 
 44   1445 Campbell, Sara                   Lenape Reg.         1:09.06 
 45   1450 Corbett, Ashley                  Lenape Reg.         1:12.00 
 46   1452 Curtis, Sarah                    Lenape Reg.         1:18.30 
 47   1454 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Reg.         1:19.20 
 48   1464 Fuzer, Erin                      Lenape Reg.         1:14.00 
 49   1465 Gale, Nicole                     Lenape Reg.         1:15.30 
 50   1468 Hannon, Anastasia                Lenape Reg.         1:12.00 
 51   1472 Horner, Sadie                    Lenape Reg.         1:02.00 
 52   1474 Hunt, Taylor                     Lenape Reg.         1:19.00 
 53   1478 Koerner, Hannah                  Lenape Reg.         1:20.00 
 54   1484 Mavuri, Saumya                   Lenape Reg.         1:25.00 
 55   1492 Morales, Stephanie               Lenape Reg.         1:18.00 
 56   1496 Overman, Catherine               Lenape Reg.         1:05.00 
 57   1498 Patel, Aneeka                    Lenape Reg.         1:15.00 
 58   1504 Riley, Jayla                     Lenape Reg.         1:17.00 
 59   1505 Rivers, Taliyah                  Lenape Reg.         1:20.00 
 60   1506 Rosado, Erica                    Lenape Reg.         1:11.00 
 61   1507 Samson, McKenna                  Lenape Reg.         1:12.76 
 62   1510 Saunders, Colby                  Lenape Reg.         1:19.00 
 63   1514 Sentman, Caroline                Lenape Reg.         1:11.00 
 64   1515 Shah, Sanjana                    Lenape Reg.         1:19.50 
 65   1517 Smith, Melody                    Lenape Reg.         1:14.00 
 66   1518 Stevens, Kayla                   Lenape Reg.         1:19.00 
 67   1520 Taylor, Kayla                    Lenape Reg.         1:18.00 
 68   1522 Thomas, Rebecca                  Lenape Reg.         1:06.56 
 69   1528 Williams, Cian                   Lenape Reg.         1:01.21 
 70   1532 Zak, Jackie                      Lenape Reg.         1:15.00 
 71   2293 Daniel, Blair                    Paul VI HS          1:10.30 
 72   2389 Alexander, Ronnisia              Rancocas Val        1:07.00 
 73   2459 Shumake, Brianna                 Rancocas Val        1:09.00 
 74   2584 Jodlbauer, Ainsley               Seneca  HS          1:03.40 
 75   2586 Lidel, Simone                    Seneca  HS          1:04.30 
 76   2601 Taylor, Alyssa                   Seneca  HS          1:13.50 
 77   2677 Caprari, Cassidy                 Shawnee HS          1:13.00 
 78   2716 Skvarla, Lauren                  Shawnee HS          1:13.00 
 79   3070 Nayou, Benetta                   Stem Civics         1:30.00 
 80   3117 Fennell, Isabella                Toms River S        1:14.70 
 81   3127 Leahy, Ceili                     Toms River S        1:04.75 
 82   3132 McCaffrey, Mattalyn              Toms River S        1:04.00 
 83   3142 Saxon, Evelyn                    Toms River S        1:03.90 
 84   3198 Bonitatibus, Kaleigh             Washington T        1:21.00 
 85   3213 Hartnett, Hannah                 Washington T        1:13.36 
 86   3214 Hartnett, Hayley                 Washington T        1:12.00 
 87   3233 Ragone, Marisa                   Washington T        1:06.29 
 88   3238 Seagreaves, Madison              Washington T             NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash Novice (99)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     75 Cespedes, Aj                     Bordentown R        1:04.00 
  2    114 Velasquez, Axel                  Bordentown R        1:04.95 
  3    115 Williams, Dylon                  Bordentown R          56.00 
  4    171 Glaze, Christopher               Burlington T             NT 
  5    195 Moore, William                   Burlington T          57.00 
  6    205 Ramos, Eliezer                   Burlington T             NT 
  7    209 Robertson, Semi                  Burlington T          53.73 
  8    252 Slack, Shane                     Camden Catho             NT 
  9    407 Gravlin, James                   Cherokee HS         1:00.90 
 10    465 Sands, Joseph                    Cherokee HS           54.40 
 11    473 Specht, Anton                    Cherokee HS           57.57 
 12    569 Adkins, Elijah                   Cherry Hill           52.70 
 13    600 Crumpler, Chayce                 Cherry Hill         1:05.00 
 14    603 D'Alessandro, Jake               Cherry Hill           58.50 
 15    638 Klinger, Ryan                    Cherry Hill         1:00.00 
 16    988 Berrio, Kelvin                   Egg Harbor T        1:00.00 
 17   1017 Elkomos, Daniel                  Egg Harbor T          57.00 
 18   1028 Huynh, Steven                    Egg Harbor T          55.00 
 19   1081 Tomasovitch, Cody                Egg Harbor T        1:00.00 
 20   1090 Wood, Marcus                     Egg Harbor T          58.50 
 21   1175 McCormick, John                  Haddon Hts.           59.60 
 22   1181 Parnham, Deontray                Haddon Hts.         1:05.00 
 23   1266 Chaney, Dalton                   Hammonton HS          56.84 
 24   1288 Gardner, Robert                  Hammonton HS          58.00 
 25   1309 Mayer, Ayden                     Hammonton HS        1:00.00 
 26   1339 Whitner, Dominic                 Hammonton HS          57.00 
 27   1403 Ertle, Brendan                   Jackson Libe        1:01.46 
 28   1428 Sukys, Kornelijus                Jackson Libe        1:19.00 
 29   1430 Valenzuela, Devin                Jackson Libe          56.60 
 30   1540 Benson, Kerry                    Lenape Reg.              NT 
 31   1567 Fenton, Matt                     Lenape Reg.              NT 
 32   1570 Flowers, Myles                   Lenape Reg.           59.67 
 33   1590 Isky, Kevin                      Lenape Reg.              NT 
 34   1605 Kinder, Ondra                    Lenape Reg.              NT 
 35   1614 Leiby, Parker                    Lenape Reg.              NT 
 36   1620 Micale, Justin                   Lenape Reg.           54.90 
 37   1650 Taylor, Flex                     Lenape Reg.              NT 
 38   1698 Mosley, Breyon                   Maple Shade           58.10 
 39   1712 Tressel, Liam                    Maple Shade         1:01.00 
 40   1790 DeShields, Brandon               Millville HS        1:01.39 
 41   1993 Twomey, James                    Moorestown H             NT 
 42   1994 Virk, Naunidh                    Moorestown H             NT 
 43   2092 Kuni, Brian                      Northern Bur          57.67 
 44   2139 Trotter, Jonathan                Northern Bur             NT 
 45   2204 Aungst, Ian                      Ocean City H        1:05.00 
 46   2221 Eafrati, Jadin                   Ocean City H          59.00 
 47   2263 Souto, Henry                     Ocean City H        1:00.59 
 48   2270 Worthington, Nicky'              Ocean City H        1:10.00 
 49   2528 Khan, Shahaab                    Rancocas Val             NT 
 50   2558 Womack, Johnathan                Rancocas Val          57.50 
 51   2620 Gnadt, Liam                      Seneca  HS          1:05.00 
 52   2622 Haas, Andrew                     Seneca  HS            56.40 
 53   2627 Hauer, Austin                    Seneca  HS          1:01.00 
 54   2629 Hess, Billy                      Seneca  HS          1:00.00 
 55   2632 Lasick, Jason                    Seneca  HS            58.80 
 56   2636 Martinez, Jonathan               Seneca  HS          1:01.70 
 57   2642 Moore, Dylan                     Seneca  HS          1:08.00 
 58   2651 Richards, Tom                    Seneca  HS          1:12.60 
 59   2661 Thompson, Daniel                 Seneca  HS          1:06.80 
 60   2662 Toffoli, Anthony                 Seneca  HS          1:01.00 
 61   2665 Ware, Josh                       Seneca  HS          1:02.60 
 62   2666 Welsh, Devin                     Seneca  HS          1:03.00 
 63   2756 Faltas, Dimitry                  Shawnee HS               NT 
 64   2759 Fox, Nick                        Shawnee HS               NT 
 65   2761 Friedman, Alex                   Shawnee HS          1:00.83 
 66   2772 Horsley, Jaylen                  Shawnee HS               NT 
 67   2789 Lewis, Aiden                     Shawnee HS               NT 
 68   2817 Rohwer, Sam                      Shawnee HS          1:05.01 
 69   2818 Rotyliano, Robert                Shawnee HS               NT 
 70   2844 Webster, Dan                     Shawnee HS          1:02.33 
 71   2979 Juste, Schnieder                 Southern Reg             NT 
 72   3004 McDonnell, Matthew               Southern Reg             NT 
 73   3022 Pierro, Matthew                  Southern Reg        1:06.04 
 74   3025 Ranade, Devan                    Southern Reg        1:03.26 
 75   3029 Romano, Robert                   Southern Reg             NT 
 76   3031 Russo, Jared                     Southern Reg             NT 
 77   3036 Scucci, Devin                    Southern Reg        1:05.70 
 78   3039 Seddon, Daniel                   Southern Reg        1:02.57 
 79   3056 Zuzic, Stephen                   Southern Reg        1:02.69 
 80   3075 Brosius, Humphrey                Stem Civics         1:00.00 
 81   3078 Carden, Jeremy                   Stem Civics         1:09.00 
 82   3084 Johnson Jr., Kenneth             Stem Civics         1:15.00 
 83   3265 cordillo, maximus                Washington T        1:00.90 
 84   3269 Diemer, Mike                     Washington T          58.90 
 85   3271 Eshelman, Brandon                Washington T        1:02.00 
 86   3272 Figueroa, Nikolas                Washington T          56.90 
 87   3274 Flores, Abimael                  Washington T        1:04.00 
 88   3279 Gray, Frederick                  Washington T        1:07.52 
 89   3282 kassal, john                     Washington T             NT 
 90   3298 mcginley, andrew                 Washington T        1:03.99 
 91   3322 Shraim, Ahmad                    Washington T             NT 
 92   3323 Shreim, Naseem                   Washington T        1:05.01 
 93   3324 Simpson, Kevin                   Washington T          55.40 
 94   3331 Tomasetti, Gaetan                Washington T        1:01.50 
 95   3382 Adams, Ryan                      Winslow Twp           53.80 
 96   3383 Ajala, Charles                   Winslow Twp           57.00 
 97   3392 Burwell, George                  Winslow Twp           57.00 
 98   3404 Hammond, Jacion                  Winslow Twp           53.24 
 99   3410 McNeill, Tj                      Winslow Twp           54.94 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice (163)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     14 DelaCruz, Makayla                Bordentown R          15.30 
  2     24 Henderson, Shayla                Bordentown R          13.70 
  3     30 Kpehe, Emanie                    Bordentown R          15.60 
  4     44 Perrine, Emily                   Bordentown R          15.50 
  5     50 Romulus, Leissa                  Bordentown R          16.10 
  6     54 Sharp, Leah                      Bordentown R          15.10 
  7    130 Franklin, JaSonte                Burlington T             NT 
  8    135 Jones, Iyana                     Burlington T             NT 
  9    138 Leak, Akayla                     Burlington T          13.40 
 10    139 Leinheiser, Kamryn               Burlington T          14.24 
 11    140 Mason, Tayoshi                   Burlington T             NT 
 12    142 Meade, Keyanna                   Burlington T             NT 
 13    150 Smith, Siani                     Burlington T          13.60 
 14    154 Watkins-Paradise, Kylah          Burlington T             NT 
 15    254 Akiri, Fejiro                    Cherokee HS           13.70 
 16    255 Arnett, Angela                   Cherokee HS           14.00 
 17    262 Bonkowski, Olivia                Cherokee HS           14.10 
 18    263 Bowers, Joynee                   Cherokee HS           13.20 
 19    264 Boynton, Olivia                  Cherokee HS           14.10 
 20    265 Cheepi, Shreya                   Cherokee HS           13.90 
 21    276 Crysler, Gabby                   Cherokee HS           16.00 
 22    279 Davis, Mackenzie                 Cherokee HS           14.50 
 23    280 DellaFemina, Emma                Cherokee HS           14.00 
 24    283 Egberts, Lorallie                Cherokee HS           14.70 
 25    289 Forshay, Katrina                 Cherokee HS           15.10 
 26    299 Handel, Jillian                  Cherokee HS           15.50 
 27    300 Heston, Haleigh                  Cherokee HS           13.70 
 28    314 Lafferty, Madison                Cherokee HS           14.70 
 29    315 LaMarca, Mikela                  Cherokee HS           15.10 
 30    316 Lee, Christina                   Cherokee HS           15.70 
 31    317 Lockwood, Lauren                 Cherokee HS           14.30 
 32    318 Mamalis, Aleah                   Cherokee HS           15.30 
 33    329 Mustafa, Elis                    Cherokee HS           14.00 
 34    331 Palais, Rebecca                  Cherokee HS           14.00 
 35    340 Robin, Jennifer                  Cherokee HS           14.50 
 36    341 Romano, Elizabeth                Cherokee HS           15.10 
 37    342 Ross, Abigail                    Cherokee HS           14.20 
 38    343 Rowan, Kylie                     Cherokee HS           15.90 
 39    345 Sheravia, Aashna                 Cherokee HS           15.40 
 40    347 Small, Caroline                  Cherokee HS           15.30 
 41    349 Soboleski, Emily                 Cherokee HS           14.90 
 42    353 Wallenburg, Katryn               Cherokee HS           15.20 
 43    500 Crozier, Kaila                   Cherry Hill           17.88 
 44    512 Gross, Olivia                    Cherry Hill           13.98 
 45    521 Johnson, Allison                 Cherry Hill           14.41 
 46    523 Kelly, Caroline                  Cherry Hill              NT 
 47    529 Lee, Jiseon                      Cherry Hill              NT 
 48    532 Michel, Tia                      Cherry Hill              NT 
 49    539 Ramkissoon, Kaylee               Cherry Hill           15.13 
 50    550 Sithick, Sophia                  Cherry Hill              NT 
 51    552 Son, Amy                         Cherry Hill              NT 
 52    554 Sung, Irene                      Cherry Hill              NT 
 53    556 Trunfio, Lauren                  Cherry Hill              NT 
 54    558 Tse, Perky                       Cherry Hill              NT 
 55    564 Wimmer, Renee                    Cherry Hill              NT 
 56    724 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Reg.             NT 
 57    732 Council, Grace                   Eastern Reg.             NT 
 58    734 Dalwadi, Shruti                  Eastern Reg.             NT 
 59    741 Friedman, Anna                   Eastern Reg.             NT 
 60    742 Gentile, Gabrielle               Eastern Reg.             NT 
 61    750 Hunger, Gracie                   Eastern Reg.             NT 
 62    763 McBryde, Andrea                  Eastern Reg.             NT 
 63    776 Ross, Ta'mya                     Eastern Reg.             NT 
 64    787 Traczyk, Lisa                    Eastern Reg.             NT 
 65    788 Travaglini, Angelina             Eastern Reg.             NT 
 66    790 Walters, Khyla                   Eastern Reg.             NT 
 67   1200 Azuonwu, Jane                    Hammonton HS          14.50 
 68   1205 Carr, Allyssa                    Hammonton HS          13.40 
 69   1208 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS          14.30 
 70   1227 Lawrow, Heleyna                  Hammonton HS          15.40 
 71   1233 Nieves, Alexa                    Hammonton HS          15.80 
 72   1234 Pate, Ashley                     Hammonton HS          15.50 
 73   1244 Rudnesky, Danica                 Hammonton HS          14.00 
 74   1260 Williams, Da Nija                Hammonton HS          14.50 
 75   1435 Abodunde, Maya                   Lenape Reg.           17.13 
 76   1437 Anthony, Olivia                  Lenape Reg.           14.83 
 77   1439 Benns, Morgan                    Lenape Reg.           14.20 
 78   1450 Corbett, Ashley                  Lenape Reg.           14.61 
 79   1452 Curtis, Sarah                    Lenape Reg.           14.80 
 80   1454 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Reg.           13.90 
 81   1465 Gale, Nicole                     Lenape Reg.           15.10 
 82   1468 Hannon, Anastasia                Lenape Reg.           14.80 
 83   1474 Hunt, Taylor                     Lenape Reg.           15.00 
 84   1475 Jaffre, Ariel                    Lenape Reg.           15.50 
 85   1478 Koerner, Hannah                  Lenape Reg.           16.10 
 86   1485 McClendon, Janiya                Lenape Reg.           15.30 
 87   1498 Patel, Aneeka                    Lenape Reg.           16.85 
 88   1502 Rashid, Aakilah                  Lenape Reg.           13.91 
 89   1503 Ray-Reed, Kadi                   Lenape Reg.           13.80 
 90   1504 Riley, Jayla                     Lenape Reg.           14.00 
 91   1505 Rivers, Taliyah                  Lenape Reg.           15.70 
 92   1506 Rosado, Erica                    Lenape Reg.           13.30 
 93   1507 Samson, McKenna                  Lenape Reg.           14.31 
 94   1509 Sauceda, Ariana                  Lenape Reg.           14.50 
 95   1510 Saunders, Colby                  Lenape Reg.           15.71 
 96   1513 Semana, Gabby                    Lenape Reg.           15.50 
 97   1514 Sentman, Caroline                Lenape Reg.           14.00 
 98   1515 Shah, Sanjana                    Lenape Reg.           15.80 
 99   1517 Smith, Melody                    Lenape Reg.           14.60 
100   1518 Stevens, Kayla                   Lenape Reg.           16.97 
101   1520 Taylor, Kayla                    Lenape Reg.           15.94 
102   1528 Williams, Cian                   Lenape Reg.           13.80 
103   1532 Zak, Jackie                      Lenape Reg.           14.20 
104   1668 Jones, Ashly                     Maple Shade           13.90 
105   1671 Morales, Yesenia                 Maple Shade           18.70 
106   2005 Annasenz, Kelsey                 Northern Bur             NT 
107   2010 Burden, Nina                     Northern Bur             NT 
108   2015 Daniels, Briana                  Northern Bur             NT 
109   2018 Gibbs, Kennedi                   Northern Bur             NT 
110   2019 Guevara, Jenna                   Northern Bur          15.20 
111   2022 Hendrick, Azariah                Northern Bur             NT 
112   2023 Herelle, Jocelyn                 Northern Bur             NT 
113   2025 Kim, Nicole                      Northern Bur          15.91 
114   2026 Kurfuss, Kaitlyn                 Northern Bur             NT 
115   2049 Zefutie, Adrianna                Northern Bur             NT 
116   2282 Briggs, Taitianna                Paul VI HS            14.50 
117   2288 Carey, Emma                      Paul VI HS            15.00 
118   2314 Ngene, Nheoma                    Paul VI HS            14.50 
119   2323 Seimica, Laurel                  Paul VI HS            14.50 
120   2326 Simms, Loren                     Paul VI HS            13.00 
121   2338 Zaccaria, Carly                  Paul VI HS            14.00 
122   2392 Botello, Madison                 Rancocas Val          15.15 
123   2396 Butts, London                    Rancocas Val          14.00 
124   2407 Fernandez, Enez                  Rancocas Val          15.10 
125   2410 Foote, Philycia                  Rancocas Val          13.60 
126   2424 Jiggetts, Morgan                 Rancocas Val          13.90 
127   2425 Johnson, Arianna                 Rancocas Val          15.50 
128   2427 Kaur, Harkamalpreet              Rancocas Val          14.50 
129   2433 Maas, Katharina                  Rancocas Val          14.60 
130   2445 Owens, Myla                      Rancocas Val          14.30 
131   2447 Parker, Trinity                  Rancocas Val          13.90 
132   2450 Primas, Maya                     Rancocas Val          13.50 
133   2457 Santos, Shelby                   Rancocas Val          14.31 
134   2467 Stephenson, Kayla                Rancocas Val          14.60 
135   2480 Wood, Amayah                     Rancocas Val          14.68 
136   2569 DiPasquale, Sophia               Seneca  HS            13.10 
137   2570 Duboraw, Jadelyn                 Seneca  HS            14.60 
138   2584 Jodlbauer, Ainsley               Seneca  HS            13.20 
139   2586 Lidel, Simone                    Seneca  HS            13.50 
140   2594 Padden, Emily                    Seneca  HS            15.50 
141   2601 Taylor, Alyssa                   Seneca  HS            15.00 
142   2604 Ward, Hailey                     Seneca  HS            14.10 
143   2606 Wheeler, Nicole                  Seneca  HS            13.60 
144   2671 Aldakimov, Emily                 Shawnee HS            13.90 
145   2687 Firicano, Julia                  Shawnee HS               NT 
146   2708 Park, Yaegin                     Shawnee HS            15.83 
147   2713 Rusinski, Julia                  Shawnee HS            14.20 
148   3057 Brown, Tyshea                    Stem Civics           17.30 
149   3060 Cherry, Malayna                  Stem Civics           15.50 
150   3061 Cherry, Matilda                  Stem Civics           13.80 
151   3073 Willis-Larkin, Ajaunti           Stem Civics           17.60 
152   3108 Chambers, Kaitlyn                Toms River S          18.28 
153   3112 Dooner, McKenzie                 Toms River S          17.06 
154   3113 Douglas, Olivia                  Toms River S          14.85 
155   3115 Duncan, Rachel                   Toms River S          16.61 
156   3124 Jean-Louis, Janelle              Toms River S          14.71 
157   3128 Leahy, Melissa                   Toms River S          16.84 
158   3129 LeGrand, Molly                   Toms River S          14.82 
159   3130 Loveday, Dynasty                 Toms River S          13.75 
160   3200 Carey, Grace                     Washington T          14.40 
161   3236 Rogers, Kaitlyn                  Washington T          15.20 
162   3240 Shaw, Hailey                     Washington T          14.60 
163   3241 Sidney, India                    Washington T          14.20 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice (184)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     76 Collins, Tyler                   Bordentown R          12.40 
  2     88 Karnavas, Apple                  Bordentown R          13.60 
  3     93 Lewis, Shamar                    Bordentown R          12.50 
  4     95 Mendez, Jacquey                  Bordentown R          12.20 
  5    108 Schroeder, Cameron               Bordentown R          12.60 
  6    110 Singh, Arshvir                   Bordentown R          13.40 
  7    112 Tarawali, John                   Bordentown R          11.90 
  8    118 Yeboah, Gilbert                  Bordentown R          12.00 
  9    119 Yeeboah, Joseph                  Bordentown R          12.50 
 10    157 Awujoola, Adebowale              Burlington T             NT 
 11    164 Circello, Colin                  Burlington T             NT 
 12    167 Diallo, Mamadou                  Burlington T             NT 
 13    171 Glaze, Christopher               Burlington T             NT 
 14    174 Irby, Elijah                     Burlington T          11.86 
 15    177 Jones, Jalen                     Burlington T             NT 
 16    178 Lee, Jordan                      Burlington T             NT 
 17    183 Manns, Jakai                     Burlington T             NT 
 18    184 Manns, Nijah                     Burlington T             NT 
 19    186 Marks, Anthony                   Burlington T             NT 
 20    197 N'Diaye, Andre                   Burlington T             NT 
 21    206 Reed, Ethen                      Burlington T          12.62 
 22    207 Reeves, Justin                   Burlington T             NT 
 23    212 Severs, Garrett                  Burlington T             NT 
 24    214 Small, Isaiah                    Burlington T          13.21 
 25    252 Slack, Shane                     Camden Catho             NT 
 26    370 Atay, Hazar                      Cherokee HS           12.40 
 27    382 Chandraraj, Rakesh               Cherokee HS           14.30 
 28    399 Fofanah, Mohamed                 Cherokee HS           11.70 
 29    419 Kim, Tae                         Cherokee HS           13.30 
 30    432 Mathis, Christian                Cherokee HS           12.50 
 31    442 Muradov, Michael                 Cherokee HS           13.50 
 32    578 Beasley, Noah                    Cherry Hill           12.30 
 33    602 DaCruz, Marcos                   Cherry Hill           13.00 
 34    613 Faria, Josh                      Cherry Hill           11.80 
 35    619 Goldberg, Jason                  Cherry Hill           13.00 
 36    622 Green, Harry                     Cherry Hill           12.60 
 37    638 Klinger, Ryan                    Cherry Hill           12.00 
 38    650 Mathis, Anthony                  Cherry Hill           11.80 
 39    656 Michel, Jakob                    Cherry Hill           11.80 
 40    702 Tran, Lucas                      Cherry Hill           12.20 
 41    989 Bilgrami, Imran                  Egg Harbor T             NT 
 42    995 Camper, Jordan                   Egg Harbor T             NT 
 43   1000 Chowdhury, Udoy                  Egg Harbor T             NT 
 44   1019 Escoto, Angel                    Egg Harbor T             NT 
 45   1041 McCallister, Zahir               Egg Harbor T             NT 
 46   1075 Spence, William                  Egg Harbor T             NT 
 47   1084 Tucker, James                    Egg Harbor T             NT 
 48   1134 Alexander, Andrew                Haddon Hts.           14.20 
 49   1136 Antinore, Aiden                  Haddon Hts.           13.80 
 50   1140 Bland, Anthony                   Haddon Hts.           12.90 
 51   1144 Carr, Alex                       Haddon Hts.           14.50 
 52   1150 Cortijo, Alan                    Haddon Hts.           12.80 
 53   1152 Daly, Jacob                      Haddon Hts.           12.00 
 54   1158 Frahme, Lenny                    Haddon Hts.           13.50 
 55   1161 Greenwald, Brian                 Haddon Hts.           14.80 
 56   1165 Huber, Noah                      Haddon Hts.           14.50 
 57   1168 Johnson, Jaden                   Haddon Hts.           12.40 
 58   1173 Loescher, Connor                 Haddon Hts.           13.50 
 59   1180 Paradise, Vince                  Haddon Hts.           15.00 
 60   1189 Shreeves, Jesse                  Haddon Hts.           15.00 
 61   1191 Sirman, Luca                     Haddon Hts.           13.60 
 62   1192 Skotnicki, Michael               Haddon Hts.           14.50 
 63   1195 Wheatley, Samir                  Haddon Hts.           13.20 
 64   1269 Conway, Charles                  Hammonton HS          13.00 
 65   1271 Crescenzo, Anthony               Hammonton HS          13.50 
 66   1273 Daunoras, Jack                   Hammonton HS          13.00 
 67   1283 Earnshaw, Nicholas               Hammonton HS          13.50 
 68   1287 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS          12.00 
 69   1306 Maslin, Zack                     Hammonton HS          12.96 
 70   1327 Rozier, Michael                  Hammonton HS          13.00 
 71   1409 Hill, William                    Jackson Libe          13.20 
 72   1410 Johnson, Yahmal                  Jackson Libe          13.00 
 73   1423 Sanchez, Michael                 Jackson Libe          15.60 
 74   1429 Sypher, Billy                    Jackson Libe          12.10 
 75   1537 Arzillo, Jason                   Lenape Reg.              NT 
 76   1538 Arzillo, Tommy                   Lenape Reg.           11.80 
 77   1541 Bey, Demaar                      Lenape Reg.              NT 
 78   1553 Carter, Brandon                  Lenape Reg.           11.90 
 79   1555 Chen, Chandler                   Lenape Reg.              NT 
 80   1563 Dhar, Shomiron                   Lenape Reg.              NT 
 81   1573 Freedman, Jake                   Lenape Reg.              NT 
 82   1576 Gardiner, Caleb                  Lenape Reg.              NT 
 83   1580 Ginsberg, Marc                   Lenape Reg.           13.15 
 84   1591 Jacobs, Patrick                  Lenape Reg.              NT 
 85   1603 Khusal, Akaash                   Lenape Reg.              NT 
 86   1606 King, Legend                     Lenape Reg.              NT 
 87   1609 Koonce, Rashid                   Lenape Reg.           11.90 
 88   1618 Marshall, Brandon                Lenape Reg.              NT 
 89   1622 Mohnacs, Jake                    Lenape Reg.              NT 
 90   1625 Morton, Desmond                  Lenape Reg.           12.12 
 91   1629 Plunkett, Daniel                 Lenape Reg.              NT 
 92   1639 Silver, Elijah                   Lenape Reg.              NT 
 93   1640 Silver, Nate                     Lenape Reg.           13.11 
 94   1648 Streater, Marquise               Lenape Reg.              NT 
 95   1655 Zheng, Erwin                     Lenape Reg.              NT 
 96   1700 Ponce, Jesus                     Maple Shade              NT 
 97   1705 Rivera, Mateo                    Maple Shade              NT 
 98   1781 Bowser, Darrius                  Millville HS             NT 
 99   1792 Downing, Jermere                 Millville HS             NT 
100   1920 Abdul-Salaam, Scott              Moorestown H             NT 
101   1922 Banks, Deryk                     Moorestown H             NT 
102   1924 Bhutta, Ibraheem                 Moorestown H             NT 
103   1931 Chen, Peter                      Moorestown H             NT 
104   1948 Francois, Cameron                Moorestown H             NT 
105   1949 Fung, Lemuel                     Moorestown H          12.18 
106   1985 Rivers, Sywon                    Moorestown H             NT 
107   1991 Steward, J'Wan                   Moorestown H             NT 
108   1995 Walker Jr, James                 Moorestown H          12.38 
109   2071 Fisher, Robert                   Northern Bur             NT 
110   2098 Lewis, Jacobey                   Northern Bur          13.00 
111   2100 Luna, Pablo                      Northern Bur             NT 
112   2109 Mushinski, Victor                Northern Bur             NT 
113   2204 Aungst, Ian                      Ocean City H          12.50 
114   2219 Dragon, David                    Ocean City H          12.50 
115   2239 Lin, Brandon                     Ocean City H          12.00 
116   2252 Punthrangkul, Thai               Ocean City H          12.90 
117   2261 Shallcross, Robert               Ocean City H          11.90 
118   2266 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden             Ocean City H          11.70 
119   2340 Astorga, Nathan                  Paul VI HS            12.30 
120   2360 Green, Isiah                     Paul VI HS            13.01 
121   2367 Manning, John                    Paul VI HS            13.57 
122   2384 Thomas, Damascus                 Paul VI HS            13.44 
123   2485 Alicia, Christian                Rancocas Val          13.01 
124   2488 Benton, Keyonte                  Rancocas Val          12.10 
125   2489 Beverly, Jalen                   Rancocas Val          12.22 
126   2491 Brown, Tyriq                     Rancocas Val          11.90 
127   2499 Easy, Kahil                      Rancocas Val          12.50 
128   2503 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa           Rancocas Val          12.40 
129   2507 Gray, Shaun                      Rancocas Val          12.70 
130   2509 Grupico, Mario                   Rancocas Val          11.40 
131   2518 Ince, Emilio                     Rancocas Val          12.30 
132   2523 Kendrick, Jaivien                Rancocas Val          11.90 
133   2524 Kendrick, Naseem                 Rancocas Val          12.44 
134   2526 Khan, Kashan                     Rancocas Val          13.40 
135   2527 Khan, Nabeel                     Rancocas Val          12.40 
136   2528 Khan, Shahaab                    Rancocas Val          15.10 
137   2538 Miller, Rashead                  Rancocas Val          11.90 
138   2543 O'Brien, Sean                    Rancocas Val          13.10 
139   2547 St. Claire, Darnell              Rancocas Val          12.10 
140   2549 Stuchinski, Joshua               Rancocas Val          13.20 
141   2552 Sykes, Marc                      Rancocas Val          11.50 
142   2557 Vannoy, Christopher              Rancocas Val          12.20 
143   2561 Yee, Mitchel                     Rancocas Val          12.50 
144   2617 Edwards, Andre                   Seneca  HS            11.90 
145   2632 Lasick, Jason                    Seneca  HS            12.00 
146   2636 Martinez, Jonathan               Seneca  HS            11.70 
147   2640 Miller, Chris                    Seneca  HS            11.50 
148   2651 Richards, Tom                    Seneca  HS            15.00 
149   2653 Rodriquez, Caleb                 Seneca  HS            11.90 
150   2661 Thompson, Daniel                 Seneca  HS            13.50 
151   2670 Zink, Ian                        Seneca  HS            23.20 
152   2756 Faltas, Dimitry                  Shawnee HS               NT 
153   2757 Farrell, Cooper                  Shawnee HS               NT 
154   2759 Fox, Nick                        Shawnee HS            13.48 
155   2761 Friedman, Alex                   Shawnee HS               NT 
156   2781 Krouse, Zachary                  Shawnee HS               NT 
157   2796 Lubin, Justin                    Shawnee HS               NT 
158   2838 Wall, Kyzir                      Shawnee HS               NT 
159   2971 Goganzer, Ryan                   Southern Reg             NT 
160   2979 Juste, Schnieder                 Southern Reg             NT 
161   3004 McDonnell, Matthew               Southern Reg             NT 
162   3019 Palermo, Frank                   Southern Reg          12.57 
163   3022 Pierro, Matthew                  Southern Reg             NT 
164   3025 Ranade, Devan                    Southern Reg          13.20 
165   3031 Russo, Jared                     Southern Reg             NT 
166   3036 Scucci, Devin                    Southern Reg          11.91 
167   3039 Seddon, Daniel                   Southern Reg             NT 
168   3056 Zuzic, Stephen                   Southern Reg             NT 
169   3082 Garvin, Mekhi                    Stem Civics           12.50 
170   3085 Lewis, Nazih                     Stem Civics           12.20 
171   3089 Otto, Shedrick                   Stem Civics           11.80 
172   3253 Ali, Sheikh Farden               Washington T          13.30 
173   3259 Carrero, Dominica                Washington T          12.17 
174   3308 Peters, Ethan                    Washington T          11.95 
175   3326 Spain, Brandon                   Washington T             NT 
176   3330 Taormina, Christian              Washington T             NT 
177   3333 Trombetta, Anthony               Washington T          12.92 
178   3387 Berry, Ismael                    Winslow Twp           11.68 
179   3389 Beverly, Marquez                 Winslow Twp              NT 
180   3390 Bey, Kalieb                      Winslow Twp           12.29 
181   3409 Matthew, Taylor                  Winslow Twp           13.65 
182   3417 Robinson, Kyle                   Winslow Twp              NT 
183   3419 Stanley, Eriq                    Winslow Twp              NT 
184   3421 Timmons, Reshaun                 Winslow Twp           11.70 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Novice (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     34 Logiudice, Marissa               Bordentown R          19.10 
  2     58 Tarawali, Johnvia                Bordentown R          19.30 
  3    147 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T          20.00 
  4    149 Robertson, Kayla                 Burlington T          20.54 
  5    153 Waters, Peliya                   Burlington T          23.93 
  6    269 Clark, Kailyn                    Cherokee HS           18.15 
  7    280 DellaFemina, Emma                Cherokee HS           20.90 
  8    299 Handel, Jillian                  Cherokee HS           22.80 
  9    300 Heston, Haleigh                  Cherokee HS           19.10 
 10    314 Lafferty, Madison                Cherokee HS           21.60 
 11    315 LaMarca, Mikela                  Cherokee HS           21.80 
 12    335 Ranalli, Anna                    Cherokee HS           22.30 
 13    518 Ianniello, Bridgette             Cherry Hill              NT 
 14    523 Kelly, Caroline                  Cherry Hill              NT 
 15    566 Young, Samantha                  Cherry Hill           22.18 
 16    724 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Reg.          17.00 
 17    742 Gentile, Gabrielle               Eastern Reg.          18.50 
 18    750 Hunger, Gracie                   Eastern Reg.          18.90 
 19    763 McBryde, Andrea                  Eastern Reg.          17.50 
 20   1204 Brothman, Katelyn                Hammonton HS          19.00 
 21   1254 Terry, Julia                     Hammonton HS          18.10 
 22   1449 Conway, Hayley                   Lenape Reg.           18.20 
 23   1472 Horner, Sadie                    Lenape Reg.           16.96 
 24   1475 Jaffre, Ariel                    Lenape Reg.           20.00 
 25   1500 Porter, Casey                    Lenape Reg.           17.72 
 26   1503 Ray-Reed, Kadi                   Lenape Reg.           18.80 
 27   1513 Semana, Gabby                    Lenape Reg.           19.50 
 28   2284 Brown, Anaya                     Paul VI HS            19.60 
 29   2408 Flanagan, Rachel                 Rancocas Val          19.07 
 30   2428 Key, Kira                        Rancocas Val          17.88 
 31   2574 Fotiou, Demetra                  Seneca  HS            19.30 
 32   2591 Mitchell, Kylie                  Seneca  HS            22.10 
 33   3129 LeGrand, Molly                   Toms River S          19.81 
 34   3226 Mayner, Tayva                    Washington T          20.54 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Novice (41)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    116 Williams, Jeffrey                Bordentown R          19.00 
  2    222 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T          16.70 
  3    574 Andre, Jean-Mich                 Cherry Hill           17.70 
  4    629 Hollingsworth, Devin             Cherry Hill              NT 
  5    692 Savitch, Ben                     Cherry Hill           21.07 
  6   1085 Vazquez, Anthony                 Egg Harbor T             NT 
  7   1187 Scott, Jason                     Haddon Hts.           19.00 
  8   1264 Bock, John                       Hammonton HS          24.00 
  9   1298 Hurst, Caden                     Hammonton HS          20.00 
 10   1308 Maturano, Jacob                  Hammonton HS          23.01 
 11   1311 McFerren, Josh                   Hammonton HS          22.00 
 12   1412 Jones, Jahmere                   Jackson Libe          17.00 
 13   1533 Adams, Jordan                    Lenape Reg.           18.40 
 14   1569 Flately, Jack                    Lenape Reg.           18.90 
 15   1641 Singh, Rajvir                    Lenape Reg.           19.80 
 16   1690 Foster, Tyler                    Maple Shade           17.80 
 17   1691 Green, Garford                   Maple Shade           19.00 
 18   1794 Edzii, Ebenezer                  Millville HS             NT 
 19   1985 Rivers, Sywon                    Moorestown H             NT 
 20   2103 Martino, Chris                   Northern Bur             NT 
 21   2150 Zimmerman, Andrew                Northern Bur             NT 
 22   2358 Georges, Sebastian               Paul VI HS            18.88 
 23   2484 Alderman, Mason                  Rancocas Val          20.20 
 24   2496 Delgado, Evan                    Rancocas Val          21.30 
 25   2503 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa           Rancocas Val          20.60 
 26   2611 Bevere, Griffin                  Seneca  HS            21.60 
 27   2619 Eno, Ethan                       Seneca  HS            21.50 
 28   2626 Hauer, Alex                      Seneca  HS            19.80 
 29   2649 Phillips, Zachary                Seneca  HS            21.00 
 30   2944 Burns, Robert                    Southern Reg          18.70 
 31   2966 English, Tim                     Southern Reg          21.96 
 32   3029 Romano, Robert                   Southern Reg          21.80 
 33   3091 Prall, Tobias                    Stem Civics           23.00 
 34   3095 Simmons, Miko                    Stem Civics           23.00 
 35   3257 Brookins, Tyler                  Washington T          16.34 
 36   3324 Simpson, Kevin                   Washington T          17.65 
 37   3385 Averhart, Trevon                 Winslow Twp           17.80 
 38   3386 Bassirou, Ba                     Winslow Twp           17.50 
 39   3395 Chandler, Bronell                Winslow Twp           17.20 
 40   3406 Johnson, Kameron                 Winslow Twp           16.30 
 41   3424 Williams, William                Winslow Twp           18.30 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Novice (105)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Albrecht, Emily                  Bordentown R        3:21.16 
  2      2 Antal, Jessica                   Bordentown R        3:10.50 
  3      3 Atkinson, Kylie                  Bordentown R        3:15.40 
  4      5 Biaesch, Elizabeth               Bordentown R        3:15.43 
  5      6 Bokari, Zobia                    Bordentown R        3:29.50 
  6      7 Braasch, Lydia                   Bordentown R        3:10.90 
  7      9 Collins, McKenzie                Bordentown R        2:43.80 
  8     11 Daniels, Taylor                  Bordentown R        3:15.90 
  9     12 De La Rosa, Ynashey              Bordentown R        3:32.49 
 10     13 DeCicco, Nicole                  Bordentown R        3:11.90 
 11     18 Glover, Kyra                     Bordentown R        3:20.00 
 12     21 Guido, Ariana                    Bordentown R        3:09.56 
 13     22 Hanuschik, Amy                   Bordentown R        3:17.50 
 14     23 Harris, Jessica                  Bordentown R        3:18.48 
 15     26 Kelly, Alexis                    Bordentown R        3:04.91 
 16     29 Kotch, Colleen                   Bordentown R        3:14.78 
 17     32 Lane, Kayla                      Bordentown R        3:12.10 
 18     35 Loye, Catherine                  Bordentown R        3:25.00 
 19     36 Lucas, Jenna                     Bordentown R        2:55.28 
 20     37 Lukach, Isabel                   Bordentown R        3:00.00 
 21     52 Santiago, Ciara                  Bordentown R        2:39.10 
 22     62 VanHise, Colette                 Bordentown R        3:10.00 
 23     63 VanHise, Juliana                 Bordentown R        3:10.10 
 24     64 Verwey, Kylia                    Bordentown R        3:15.60 
 25     66 Wieczkowski, Chloe               Bordentown R        2:50.00 
 26     67 Wieczkowski, Sydney              Bordentown R        2:49.12 
 27     69 Zhang, Reena                     Bordentown R        3:03.15 
 28    122 Abbruzzese, Sabrina              Burlington T        2:40.55 
 29    124 Beavers, Corrine                 Burlington T        2:41.58 
 30    133 Hinds, Luisa                     Burlington T             NT 
 31    134 James, Courtney                  Burlington T             NT 
 32    141 McGlew, Erin                     Burlington T             NT 
 33    153 Waters, Peliya                   Burlington T             NT 
 34    228 Harrell, Camryn                  Camden Catho        3:04.00 
 35    230 Miles, Annie                     Camden Catho        2:56.00 
 36    234 Owens, Lauren                    Camden Catho        3:08.00 
 37    274 Correll, Meghan                  Cherokee HS         2:40.00 
 38    285 Eldabh, Kenzi                    Cherokee HS         2:55.00 
 39    288 Foglia, Hayley                   Cherokee HS         2:58.20 
 40    310 Kligerman, Taylor                Cherokee HS         2:58.07 
 41    312 Konrad, Jordan                   Cherokee HS         2:56.00 
 42    322 Miller, Caroline                 Cherokee HS         2:58.10 
 43    352 Vassalotti, Allison              Cherokee HS         2:49.08 
 44    531 Lopez, Alicia                    Cherry Hill         2:46.56 
 45    544 Robinson, Autumn                 Cherry Hill              NT 
 46    717 Abdelkader, Noor                 Eastern Reg.        3:35.33 
 47    722 Bala, Aarti                      Eastern Reg.        3:30.00 
 48    739 Foley, Kelley                    Eastern Reg.        3:11.22 
 49    740 Frett, KellyAnn                  Eastern Reg.        3:05.00 
 50    743 Giesecke, Jenna                  Eastern Reg.        3:17.00 
 51    746 Hargrave, Caitlin                Eastern Reg.        2:59.00 
 52    752 Ives, Lea                        Eastern Reg.        3:18.96 
 53    753 Karahan, Dilara                  Eastern Reg.        3:15.00 
 54    755 Kistler, Jacqueline              Eastern Reg.        3:01.86 
 55    756 Kumar, Kiran                     Eastern Reg.        3:15.00 
 56    792 Xu, Michelle                     Eastern Reg.        3:40.00 
 57   1213 DeRose, Celeste                  Hammonton HS        2:42.00 
 58   1215 Dionicio, Lummy                  Hammonton HS        2:56.00 
 59   1226 Kruse, Ashley                    Hammonton HS        3:13.00 
 60   1238 Rehmann, Domenica                Hammonton HS        2:42.00 
 61   1247 Savage, Lauren                   Hammonton HS        2:42.00 
 62   1249 Simpers, Alyssa                  Hammonton HS        2:46.00 
 63   1255 Thompson, Jada                   Hammonton HS        2:42.00 
 64   1438 Barnes, Jordyn                   Lenape Reg.         3:09.94 
 65   1446 Cao, Olivia                      Lenape Reg.         2:45.00 
 66   1447 Carney, Ana                      Lenape Reg.         3:00.00 
 67   1449 Conway, Hayley                   Lenape Reg.         2:33.41 
 68   1453 Davenport, Madeline              Lenape Reg.         3:10.00 
 69   1459 Farmer, Katie                    Lenape Reg.         2:48.00 
 70   1489 Michnowski, Emily                Lenape Reg.         3:00.00 
 71   1492 Morales, Stephanie               Lenape Reg.         3:05.00 
 72   1494 Murray, Amber                    Lenape Reg.         2:54.57 
 73   1499 Pattar, Antara                   Lenape Reg.         3:10.00 
 74   1516 Skidmore, Abigail                Lenape Reg.         2:55.00 
 75   1519 Stibler, Alexandra               Lenape Reg.         2:58.00 
 76   1522 Thomas, Rebecca                  Lenape Reg.         2:35.40 
 77   1524 Toner, Amelia                    Lenape Reg.         2:55.00 
 78   1662 Falisz, Marlayna                 Maple Shade         3:13.00 
 79   1680 Tracy, Lauren                    Maple Shade         2:44.12 
 80   2012 Buscarnera, Erica                Northern Bur             NT 
 81   2021 Guzman, Alaina                   Northern Bur        3:29.74 
 82   2034 Okerson, Olivia                  Northern Bur             NT 
 83   2291 Connelley, Imogen                Paul VI HS          2:43.22 
 84   2292 Danaher, Kaelin                  Paul VI HS          2:49.10 
 85   2309 McAndrew, Molly                  Paul VI HS          2:36.00 
 86   2319 Schnell, Hannah                  Paul VI HS          2:55.00 
 87   2330 Snelling, Caroline               Paul VI HS          2:55.00 
 88   2336 White, Katie                     Paul VI HS          3:05.00 
 89   2563 Chant, Abby                      Seneca  HS          2:53.00 
 90   2578 Handt, Kayla                     Seneca  HS          2:45.00 
 91   2582 Hoey, Grace                      Seneca  HS          2:55.00 
 92   2587 Locke, Evelyn                    Seneca  HS          2:40.00 
 93   2603 Traenkner, Devon                 Seneca  HS          2:39.00 
 94   3064 Gore, Talaya                     Stem Civics         3:40.00 
 95   3070 Nayou, Benetta                   Stem Civics         4:00.00 
 96   3117 Fennell, Isabella                Toms River S        2:51.11 
 97   3123 Irwin, Emily                     Toms River S        2:40.67 
 98   3131 Lovell, Josefina                 Toms River S        2:40.84 
 99   3137 Pataky, Ashlee                   Toms River S        2:41.19 
100   3214 Hartnett, Hayley                 Washington T        3:04.00 
101   3228 Morrow, Jeanine                  Washington T        2:36.70 
102   3231 Petrelli, Gracie                 Washington T        3:22.22 
103   3232 Pinto, Makayla                   Washington T        3:13.00 
104   3233 Ragone, Marisa                   Washington T        2:34.12 
105   3243 Stephens, Kim                    Washington T        3:05.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run Novice (147)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     70 Ansong, Manny                    Bordentown R        2:15.00 
  2     72 Boberg, Kyle                     Bordentown R        2:25.00 
  3     77 Dadzie, Devin                    Bordentown R        2:15.00 
  4     78 DeChiara, Dante                  Bordentown R        3:15.00 
  5     79 Dunlevy, Ash                     Bordentown R        2:54.22 
  6     82 Gaudreault, Andrew               Bordentown R        2:45.00 
  7     83 Harris, Matt                     Bordentown R        2:25.00 
  8     84 Huang, Kevin                     Bordentown R        2:31.00 
  9     85 Huang, Michael                   Bordentown R        2:27.14 
 10     86 Huntanar, Colton                 Bordentown R        2:31.00 
 11     89 Keller, William                  Bordentown R        3:30.00 
 12     90 Kent, Zack                       Bordentown R        2:45.00 
 13     91 Kerr, Aiden                      Bordentown R        3:40.00 
 14     96 Millemann, Bailey                Bordentown R        2:35.00 
 15     99 Mousa, George                    Bordentown R        2:55.00 
 16    101 Patel, Nish                      Bordentown R        2:55.00 
 17    102 Pedersen, Sean                   Bordentown R        2:30.00 
 18    103 Peterson, Joe                    Bordentown R        2:45.00 
 19    104 Poole, Greg                      Bordentown R        2:35.00 
 20    105 Rios, Marcus                     Bordentown R        2:40.00 
 21    109 Sekhon, Diljot                   Bordentown R        2:45.00 
 22    115 Williams, Dylon                  Bordentown R        2:14.00 
 23    173 Hannigan, Shane                  Burlington T        2:41.00 
 24    188 Masiuk, Andrew                   Burlington T        2:12.70 
 25    190 Mendez, Steven                   Burlington T        2:13.50 
 26    198 Newcome, Max                     Burlington T        2:53.00 
 27    201 O'Leary, Michael                 Burlington T        2:18.30 
 28    203 Oyuela, Dakota                   Burlington T        2:07.00 
 29    205 Ramos, Eliezer                   Burlington T        2:54.00 
 30    213 Sharp, Aidan                     Burlington T        2:22.00 
 31    216 Small, Jermaine                  Burlington T        2:27.00 
 32    220 Walker, Ethan                    Burlington T        2:46.00 
 33    242 Baier, Max                       Camden Catho        2:14.00 
 34    244 Cleveland, Craig                 Camden Catho        2:38.00 
 35    246 Denton, Matthew                  Camden Catho        2:17.00 
 36    366 Algarra, Mike                    Cherokee HS         2:19.00 
 37    409 Gupta, Aatish                    Cherokee HS         2:18.00 
 38    413 Iannotta, Mike                   Cherokee HS         2:09.47 
 39    416 Kadirisani, Nikhil               Cherokee HS         2:20.50 
 40    437 Monteleone, Christopher          Cherokee HS         2:20.50 
 41    438 Moraschi, Michael                Cherokee HS         2:19.00 
 42    462 Rosenberg, Benjamin              Cherokee HS         2:33.23 
 43    470 Sereday, Joseph                  Cherokee HS         3:02.20 
 44    570 Adler, Oliver                    Cherry Hill         2:06.00 
 45    582 Bruce, Paul                      Cherry Hill         2:14.00 
 46   1157 Fraga, Simon                     Haddon Hts.         2:46.00 
 47   1162 Gromen, Evan                     Haddon Hts.         2:18.00 
 48   1178 Murphy, Sean                     Haddon Hts.         2:23.15 
 49   1182 Parrotti, Nick                   Haddon Hts.         2:20.00 
 50   1190 Signorile, Ryan                  Haddon Hts.         2:27.00 
 51   1266 Chaney, Dalton                   Hammonton HS        2:20.00 
 52   1293 Graham, Malcom                   Hammonton HS        2:38.00 
 53   1294 Graham, Maurice                  Hammonton HS        2:38.00 
 54   1296 Handzus, Alex                    Hammonton HS        2:45.00 
 55   1299 Iuliucci, Nikoli                 Hammonton HS        2:23.71 
 56   1319 Musser, Nick                     Hammonton HS        2:35.00 
 57   1323 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis            Hammonton HS        2:17.00 
 58   1324 Reese, Matt                      Hammonton HS        2:30.00 
 59   1339 Whitner, Dominic                 Hammonton HS        2:20.00 
 60   1392 Benbrook, Riley                  Jackson Libe        2:30.00 
 61   1394 Blodgett, Chris                  Jackson Libe        2:30.00 
 62   1411 Jones, Cameron                   Jackson Libe        2:35.00 
 63   1413 Koshy, Zach                      Jackson Libe        2:14.00 
 64   1428 Sukys, Kornelijus                Jackson Libe        2:50.00 
 65   1430 Valenzuela, Devin                Jackson Libe        2:15.00 
 66   1433 Wabst, Davon                     Jackson Libe        2:35.00 
 67   1540 Benson, Kerry                    Lenape Reg.         2:21.85 
 68   1544 Bradley, Ryan                    Lenape Reg.              NT 
 69   1547 Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley          Lenape Reg.              NT 
 70   1557 Chrupcala, Alex                  Lenape Reg.              NT 
 71   1558 Civitillo, John                  Lenape Reg.         2:15.57 
 72   1559 Collier, Justin                  Lenape Reg.              NT 
 73   1570 Flowers, Myles                   Lenape Reg.              NT 
 74   1574 Friedman, Ben                    Lenape Reg.              NT 
 75   1578 Gaskill, Ethan                   Lenape Reg.              NT 
 76   1581 Goldstein, Josh                  Lenape Reg.         2:16.39 
 77   1588 Huddell, Ben                     Lenape Reg.              NT 
 78   1597 Joshi, Shivank                   Lenape Reg.              NT 
 79   1604 Kim, Harry                       Lenape Reg.              NT 
 80   1611 Krier, Matthew                   Lenape Reg.         2:28.49 
 81   1614 Leiby, Parker                    Lenape Reg.              NT 
 82   1617 Mandala, Aneesh                  Lenape Reg.         2:29.72 
 83   1619 McDonald, Shane                  Lenape Reg.         2:38.00 
 84   1624 Morris, Kyle                     Lenape Reg.              NT 
 85   1630 Rehmann, Michael                 Lenape Reg.         2:41.31 
 86   1637 Schurr, Kevin                    Lenape Reg.              NT 
 87   1647 Stillman, Ethan                  Lenape Reg.              NT 
 88   1683 Brown, Maurice                   Maple Shade              NT 
 89   1701 Raroha, Jacob                    Maple Shade              NT 
 90   1711 Tedesco, Alexander               Maple Shade              NT 
 91   1779 Asselta, Zachary                 Millville HS             NT 
 92   1831 Vandemark, Theodore              Millville HS             NT 
 93   2092 Kuni, Brian                      Northern Bur             NT 
 94   2139 Trotter, Jonathan                Northern Bur             NT 
 95   2212 Conte, Anthony                   Ocean City H        2:15.00 
 96   2218 DiTroia, Cameron                 Ocean City H        2:30.00 
 97   2224 Fabi, Frank                      Ocean City H        2:15.00 
 98   2225 Farley, Mike                     Ocean City H        2:28.00 
 99   2231 James, Tyler                     Ocean City H        2:25.00 
100   2233 Katsiff, Michael                 Ocean City H        2:30.00 
101   2234 Kelly, Mike                      Ocean City H        2:25.00 
102   2236 Kramer, Luke                     Ocean City H        2:15.00 
103   2238 LeNoir, John                     Ocean City H        2:30.00 
104   2245 Metzler, Matt                    Ocean City H        2:30.00 
105   2258 Sacramento, Erik                 Ocean City H        2:25.00 
106   2363 Jackson, Dylan                   Paul VI HS          2:35.00 
107   2372 McKyer, Kyle                     Paul VI HS          2:20.00 
108   2373 Millenbach, Max                  Paul VI HS          2:23.00 
109   2374 Montgomery, Michael              Paul VI HS          2:25.00 
110   2375 Myerr, Jacob                     Paul VI HS          2:19.00 
111   2376 Olsen, Nate                      Paul VI HS          2:35.00 
112   2493 Catalano, Spencer                Rancocas Val        2:21.00 
113   2494 Chow, Jared                      Rancocas Val        2:12.00 
114   2497 Diallo, Marwane                  Rancocas Val        2:04.00 
115   2506 Fueger, Jacob                    Rancocas Val        2:34.00 
116   2615 Curtis, Justin                   Seneca  HS          2:25.00 
117   2620 Gnadt, Liam                      Seneca  HS          2:38.00 
118   2639 McMaster, Bryce                  Seneca  HS          2:18.00 
119   2642 Moore, Dylan                     Seneca  HS          2:50.00 
120   2643 Moore, Harry                     Seneca  HS          2:30.00 
121   2645 Pawling, Mike                    Seneca  HS          2:15.82 
122   2654 Rosenthal, Ryan                  Seneca  HS          2:24.00 
123   2668 Wigley, Lucas                    Seneca  HS          2:37.00 
124   2669 Worrell, Jonah                   Seneca  HS          2:25.00 
125   2971 Goganzer, Ryan                   Southern Reg        2:20.00 
126   2973 Gutierrez, Kevin                 Southern Reg        2:17.00 
127   2990 Lieter, Keoni                    Southern Reg        2:09.00 
128   3013 Nuggent, Ryan                    Southern Reg        2:20.00 
129   3016 Orrico, Joseph                   Southern Reg        2:17.00 
130   3075 Brosius, Humphrey                Stem Civics         2:19.00 
131   3078 Carden, Jeremy                   Stem Civics         3:04.00 
132   3258 Buck, Madison                    Washington T        2:25.01 
133   3261 casserta, nick                   Washington T        2:35.05 
134   3264 Conte, Vincent                   Washington T        2:21.05 
135   3281 Harmon-Griffin, Brandon          Washington T        2:28.10 
136   3283 kelly, zach                      Washington T        2:45.00 
137   3285 Krause, Jarrod                   Washington T        2:19.00 
138   3286 Kumas, Nevzat                    Washington T        2:28.05 
139   3290 Lynn, Shawn                      Washington T        2:25.10 
140   3291 Marrero, Zach                    Washington T        2:32.15 
141   3325 Smithson, Sean                   Washington T        2:06.26 
142   3334 Wall, Aiden                      Washington T        2:22.00 
143   3384 Ali, Nequwan                     Winslow Twp         2:16.00 
144   3385 Averhart, Trevon                 Winslow Twp         2:09.00 
145   3398 Conley, Devon                    Winslow Twp         2:06.10 
146   3403 Green, Marquis                   Winslow Twp         2:06.50 
147   3404 Hammond, Jacion                  Winslow Twp         2:10.49 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice (184)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     24 Henderson, Shayla                Bordentown R          30.50 
  2     44 Perrine, Emily                   Bordentown R          34.10 
  3     45 Peterson, Eliza                  Bordentown R          29.40 
  4     46 Peterson, Julia                  Bordentown R          32.00 
  5     49 Romulus, Chelsea                 Bordentown R          29.70 
  6     50 Romulus, Leissa                  Bordentown R          37.10 
  7     52 Santiago, Ciara                  Bordentown R          29.33 
  8     53 Schmidt, Jamie                   Bordentown R          32.67 
  9     54 Sharp, Leah                      Bordentown R          34.90 
 10     57 Sutton, Kylie                    Bordentown R          31.30 
 11     65 Walker, Genesis                  Bordentown R          26.49 
 12    123 Amanfu, Cassandra                Burlington T             NT 
 13    126 Bennett, Sierra                  Burlington T             NT 
 14    130 Franklin, JaSonte                Burlington T             NT 
 15    137 Kane, Christynna                 Burlington T             NT 
 16    138 Leak, Akayla                     Burlington T          29.93 
 17    139 Leinheiser, Kamryn               Burlington T          30.13 
 18    140 Mason, Tayoshi                   Burlington T             NT 
 19    142 Meade, Keyanna                   Burlington T          30.53 
 20    143 Meade, Nicolette                 Burlington T             NT 
 21    154 Watkins-Paradise, Kylah          Burlington T          30.56 
 22    236 Sando, Sayndia                   Camden Catho             NT 
 23    254 Akiri, Fejiro                    Cherokee HS           29.80 
 24    255 Arnett, Angela                   Cherokee HS           30.40 
 25    256 Aughenbaugh, Kira                Cherokee HS           30.60 
 26    262 Bonkowski, Olivia                Cherokee HS           33.10 
 27    263 Bowers, Joynee                   Cherokee HS           27.80 
 28    264 Boynton, Olivia                  Cherokee HS           30.40 
 29    265 Cheepi, Shreya                   Cherokee HS           29.90 
 30    276 Crysler, Gabby                   Cherokee HS           34.40 
 31    277 Curley, Colette                  Cherokee HS           31.20 
 32    279 Davis, Mackenzie                 Cherokee HS           31.40 
 33    283 Egberts, Lorallie                Cherokee HS           30.80 
 34    289 Forshay, Katrina                 Cherokee HS           31.10 
 35    316 Lee, Christina                   Cherokee HS           34.50 
 36    317 Lockwood, Lauren                 Cherokee HS           30.40 
 37    318 Mamalis, Aleah                   Cherokee HS           32.90 
 38    326 Morgan, Katelyn                  Cherokee HS           31.60 
 39    341 Romano, Elizabeth                Cherokee HS           33.00 
 40    342 Ross, Abigail                    Cherokee HS           30.30 
 41    343 Rowan, Kylie                     Cherokee HS           33.90 
 42    345 Sheravia, Aashna                 Cherokee HS           33.60 
 43    347 Small, Caroline                  Cherokee HS           32.60 
 44    353 Wallenburg, Katryn               Cherokee HS           32.30 
 45    495 Clark, Jade                      Cherry Hill           31.60 
 46    496 Clark, Olivia                    Cherry Hill              NT 
 47    502 Dennie, Cierra                   Cherry Hill              NT 
 48    512 Gross, Olivia                    Cherry Hill           28.87 
 49    521 Johnson, Allison                 Cherry Hill              NT 
 50    523 Kelly, Caroline                  Cherry Hill              NT 
 51    529 Lee, Jiseon                      Cherry Hill              NT 
 52    532 Michel, Tia                      Cherry Hill              NT 
 53    539 Ramkissoon, Kaylee               Cherry Hill           32.26 
 54    552 Son, Amy                         Cherry Hill              NT 
 55    554 Sung, Irene                      Cherry Hill              NT 
 56    556 Trunfio, Lauren                  Cherry Hill              NT 
 57    558 Tse, Perky                       Cherry Hill              NT 
 58    564 Wimmer, Renee                    Cherry Hill              NT 
 59    724 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Reg.             NT 
 60    732 Council, Grace                   Eastern Reg.             NT 
 61    734 Dalwadi, Shruti                  Eastern Reg.             NT 
 62    741 Friedman, Anna                   Eastern Reg.             NT 
 63    742 Gentile, Gabrielle               Eastern Reg.             NT 
 64    750 Hunger, Gracie                   Eastern Reg.             NT 
 65    754 Kenny, Jade                      Eastern Reg.          29.90 
 66    763 McBryde, Andrea                  Eastern Reg.             NT 
 67    776 Ross, Ta'mya                     Eastern Reg.          30.89 
 68    785 Taylor, Zyah                     Eastern Reg.             NT 
 69    787 Traczyk, Lisa                    Eastern Reg.             NT 
 70    788 Travaglini, Angelina             Eastern Reg.             NT 
 71    790 Walters, Khyla                   Eastern Reg.             NT 
 72   1200 Azuonwu, Jane                    Hammonton HS          33.00 
 73   1204 Brothman, Katelyn                Hammonton HS          31.00 
 74   1205 Carr, Allyssa                    Hammonton HS          27.50 
 75   1213 DeRose, Celeste                  Hammonton HS          28.80 
 76   1223 Jakuboski, Amanda                Hammonton HS          32.80 
 77   1227 Lawrow, Heleyna                  Hammonton HS          34.00 
 78   1233 Nieves, Alexa                    Hammonton HS          36.00 
 79   1234 Pate, Ashley                     Hammonton HS          34.50 
 80   1244 Rudnesky, Danica                 Hammonton HS          29.00 
 81   1253 Sotelo-Flores, Lisette           Hammonton HS          33.40 
 82   1255 Thompson, Jada                   Hammonton HS          27.80 
 83   1435 Abodunde, Maya                   Lenape Reg.           36.55 
 84   1436 Anderson, Destinee               Lenape Reg.           30.00 
 85   1437 Anthony, Olivia                  Lenape Reg.           36.81 
 86   1439 Benns, Morgan                    Lenape Reg.           31.20 
 87   1445 Campbell, Sara                   Lenape Reg.           28.95 
 88   1450 Corbett, Ashley                  Lenape Reg.           29.40 
 89   1451 Cruz, Jacqueline                 Lenape Reg.           32.50 
 90   1452 Curtis, Sarah                    Lenape Reg.           32.50 
 91   1454 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Reg.           32.00 
 92   1464 Fuzer, Erin                      Lenape Reg.           33.40 
 93   1465 Gale, Nicole                     Lenape Reg.           33.80 
 94   1468 Hannon, Anastasia                Lenape Reg.           32.00 
 95   1472 Horner, Sadie                    Lenape Reg.           28.18 
 96   1474 Hunt, Taylor                     Lenape Reg.           33.40 
 97   1475 Jaffre, Ariel                    Lenape Reg.           35.60 
 98   1478 Koerner, Hannah                  Lenape Reg.           34.33 
 99   1485 McClendon, Janiya                Lenape Reg.           34.00 
100   1492 Morales, Stephanie               Lenape Reg.           34.20 
101   1497 Overman, Grace                   Lenape Reg.           28.66 
102   1498 Patel, Aneeka                    Lenape Reg.           29.99 
103   1500 Porter, Casey                    Lenape Reg.           28.50 
104   1502 Rashid, Aakilah                  Lenape Reg.           28.84 
105   1503 Ray-Reed, Kadi                   Lenape Reg.           28.90 
106   1504 Riley, Jayla                     Lenape Reg.           29.50 
107   1505 Rivers, Taliyah                  Lenape Reg.           31.90 
108   1506 Rosado, Erica                    Lenape Reg.           28.50 
109   1507 Samson, McKenna                  Lenape Reg.           29.40 
110   1509 Sauceda, Ariana                  Lenape Reg.           30.50 
111   1510 Saunders, Colby                  Lenape Reg.           33.82 
112   1513 Semana, Gabby                    Lenape Reg.           32.60 
113   1514 Sentman, Caroline                Lenape Reg.           30.00 
114   1515 Shah, Sanjana                    Lenape Reg.           33.40 
115   1517 Smith, Melody                    Lenape Reg.           32.50 
116   1518 Stevens, Kayla                   Lenape Reg.           36.55 
117   1520 Taylor, Kayla                    Lenape Reg.           29.06 
118   1528 Williams, Cian                   Lenape Reg.           27.88 
119   1532 Zak, Jackie                      Lenape Reg.           34.10 
120   1664 Freed, Margaret                  Maple Shade           30.46 
121   2005 Annasenz, Kelsey                 Northern Bur             NT 
122   2009 Boyle, Grace                     Northern Bur             NT 
123   2010 Burden, Nina                     Northern Bur             NT 
124   2015 Daniels, Briana                  Northern Bur             NT 
125   2019 Guevara, Jenna                   Northern Bur             NT 
126   2022 Hendrick, Azariah                Northern Bur             NT 
127   2023 Herelle, Jocelyn                 Northern Bur             NT 
128   2025 Kim, Nicole                      Northern Bur             NT 
129   2026 Kurfuss, Kaitlyn                 Northern Bur             NT 
130   2049 Zefutie, Adrianna                Northern Bur             NT 
131   2282 Briggs, Taitianna                Paul VI HS            32.00 
132   2284 Brown, Anaya                     Paul VI HS            31.91 
133   2288 Carey, Emma                      Paul VI HS            33.00 
134   2293 Daniel, Blair                    Paul VI HS            28.00 
135   2314 Ngene, Nheoma                    Paul VI HS            31.50 
136   2323 Seimica, Laurel                  Paul VI HS            30.00 
137   2326 Simms, Loren                     Paul VI HS            27.00 
138   2338 Zaccaria, Carly                  Paul VI HS            28.00 
139   2392 Botello, Madison                 Rancocas Val          31.97 
140   2396 Butts, London                    Rancocas Val          30.10 
141   2407 Fernandez, Enez                  Rancocas Val          35.20 
142   2410 Foote, Philycia                  Rancocas Val          28.64 
143   2424 Jiggetts, Morgan                 Rancocas Val          30.60 
144   2425 Johnson, Arianna                 Rancocas Val          35.50 
145   2427 Kaur, Harkamalpreet              Rancocas Val          30.20 
146   2433 Maas, Katharina                  Rancocas Val          33.10 
147   2445 Owens, Myla                      Rancocas Val          32.20 
148   2447 Parker, Trinity                  Rancocas Val          30.10 
149   2450 Primas, Maya                     Rancocas Val          28.70 
150   2457 Santos, Shelby                   Rancocas Val          29.68 
151   2467 Stephenson, Kayla                Rancocas Val          29.90 
152   2480 Wood, Amayah                     Rancocas Val          30.80 
153   2570 Duboraw, Jadelyn                 Seneca  HS            29.20 
154   2584 Jodlbauer, Ainsley               Seneca  HS            27.50 
155   2586 Lidel, Simone                    Seneca  HS            27.90 
156   2591 Mitchell, Kylie                  Seneca  HS            32.70 
157   2594 Padden, Emily                    Seneca  HS            31.20 
158   2600 Stockton, Callie                 Seneca  HS            28.70 
159   2601 Taylor, Alyssa                   Seneca  HS            32.20 
160   2604 Ward, Hailey                     Seneca  HS            30.10 
161   2606 Wheeler, Nicole                  Seneca  HS            28.80 
162   3057 Brown, Tyshea                    Stem Civics           38.10 
163   3060 Cherry, Malayna                  Stem Civics           36.30 
164   3061 Cherry, Matilda                  Stem Civics           30.20 
165   3073 Willis-Larkin, Ajaunti           Stem Civics           42.20 
166   3108 Chambers, Kaitlyn                Toms River S          32.48 
167   3112 Dooner, McKenzie                 Toms River S          32.00 
168   3113 Douglas, Olivia                  Toms River S          30.00 
169   3115 Duncan, Rachel                   Toms River S          32.00 
170   3124 Jean-Louis, Janelle              Toms River S          31.15 
171   3127 Leahy, Ceili                     Toms River S          28.50 
172   3128 Leahy, Melissa                   Toms River S          32.00 
173   3129 LeGrand, Molly                   Toms River S          29.00 
174   3130 Loveday, Dynasty                 Toms River S          28.50 
175   3132 McCaffrey, Mattalyn              Toms River S          28.40 
176   3142 Saxon, Evelyn                    Toms River S          28.00 
177   3198 Bonitatibus, Kaleigh             Washington T             NT 
178   3200 Carey, Grace                     Washington T          28.20 
179   3211 Graves, Nayasia                  Washington T          30.80 
180   3212 Hager, Lindsay                   Washington T          38.36 
181   3226 Mayner, Tayva                    Washington T             NT 
182   3236 Rogers, Kaitlyn                  Washington T             NT 
183   3240 Shaw, Hailey                     Washington T          32.08 
184   3241 Sidney, India                    Washington T          31.56 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash Novice (182)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     75 Cespedes, Aj                     Bordentown R          25.50 
  2     76 Collins, Tyler                   Bordentown R          25.20 
  3     88 Karnavas, Apple                  Bordentown R          31.50 
  4     93 Lewis, Shamar                    Bordentown R          25.10 
  5     95 Mendez, Jacquey                  Bordentown R          25.90 
  6    108 Schroeder, Cameron               Bordentown R          26.10 
  7    110 Singh, Arshvir                   Bordentown R          27.10 
  8    112 Tarawali, John                   Bordentown R          24.40 
  9    118 Yeboah, Gilbert                  Bordentown R          25.00 
 10    119 Yeeboah, Joseph                  Bordentown R          25.70 
 11    157 Awujoola, Adebowale              Burlington T             NT 
 12    164 Circello, Colin                  Burlington T             NT 
 13    171 Glaze, Christopher               Burlington T             NT 
 14    174 Irby, Elijah                     Burlington T          24.62 
 15    177 Jones, Jalen                     Burlington T             NT 
 16    178 Lee, Jordan                      Burlington T             NT 
 17    206 Reed, Ethen                      Burlington T          26.09 
 18    209 Robertson, Semi                  Burlington T             NT 
 19    222 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T             NT 
 20    370 Atay, Hazar                      Cherokee HS           25.70 
 21    382 Chandraraj, Rakesh               Cherokee HS           30.10 
 22    399 Fofanah, Mohamed                 Cherokee HS           24.50 
 23    411 Housel, Koehler                  Cherokee HS           24.80 
 24    419 Kim, Tae                         Cherokee HS           27.10 
 25    432 Mathis, Christian                Cherokee HS           25.70 
 26    442 Muradov, Michael                 Cherokee HS           27.30 
 27    465 Sands, Joseph                    Cherokee HS           24.80 
 28    473 Specht, Anton                    Cherokee HS           25.50 
 29    578 Beasley, Noah                    Cherry Hill           25.00 
 30    585 Casey, Zach                      Cherry Hill           26.00 
 31    600 Crumpler, Chayce                 Cherry Hill              NT 
 32    603 D'Alessandro, Jake               Cherry Hill           25.80 
 33    613 Faria, Josh                      Cherry Hill           23.80 
 34    619 Goldberg, Jason                  Cherry Hill              NT 
 35    622 Green, Harry                     Cherry Hill              NT 
 36    629 Hollingsworth, Devin             Cherry Hill              NT 
 37    656 Michel, Jakob                    Cherry Hill           25.80 
 38    658 Myer, Aiden                      Cherry Hill              NT 
 39    988 Berrio, Kelvin                   Egg Harbor T             NT 
 40    989 Bilgrami, Imran                  Egg Harbor T             NT 
 41    995 Camper, Jordan                   Egg Harbor T             NT 
 42   1000 Chowdhury, Udoy                  Egg Harbor T             NT 
 43   1041 McCallister, Zahir               Egg Harbor T             NT 
 44   1075 Spence, William                  Egg Harbor T             NT 
 45   1081 Tomasovitch, Cody                Egg Harbor T             NT 
 46   1084 Tucker, James                    Egg Harbor T             NT 
 47   1090 Wood, Marcus                     Egg Harbor T             NT 
 48   1134 Alexander, Andrew                Haddon Hts.           28.80 
 49   1140 Bland, Anthony                   Haddon Hts.              NT 
 50   1144 Carr, Alex                       Haddon Hts.           28.20 
 51   1150 Cortijo, Alan                    Haddon Hts.           26.30 
 52   1152 Daly, Jacob                      Haddon Hts.           25.60 
 53   1158 Frahme, Lenny                    Haddon Hts.           27.40 
 54   1160 Gilmore, Chris                   Haddon Hts.           25.90 
 55   1161 Greenwald, Brian                 Haddon Hts.           30.00 
 56   1168 Johnson, Jaden                   Haddon Hts.           26.50 
 57   1173 Loescher, Connor                 Haddon Hts.           26.60 
 58   1175 McCormick, John                  Haddon Hts.           26.60 
 59   1181 Parnham, Deontray                Haddon Hts.           26.00 
 60   1189 Shreeves, Jesse                  Haddon Hts.           32.30 
 61   1191 Sirman, Luca                     Haddon Hts.           27.20 
 62   1192 Skotnicki, Michael               Haddon Hts.           30.70 
 63   1195 Wheatley, Samir                  Haddon Hts.           27.40 
 64   1271 Crescenzo, Anthony               Hammonton HS          27.00 
 65   1273 Daunoras, Jack                   Hammonton HS          26.00 
 66   1283 Earnshaw, Nicholas               Hammonton HS          26.00 
 67   1287 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS          25.10 
 68   1306 Maslin, Zack                     Hammonton HS          27.16 
 69   1309 Mayer, Ayden                     Hammonton HS          26.00 
 70   1327 Rozier, Michael                  Hammonton HS          25.80 
 71   1403 Ertle, Brendan                   Jackson Libe          27.90 
 72   1409 Hill, William                    Jackson Libe          28.10 
 73   1410 Johnson, Yahmal                  Jackson Libe          27.00 
 74   1423 Sanchez, Michael                 Jackson Libe          32.40 
 75   1424 Scalera, Anthony                 Jackson Libe          29.70 
 76   1537 Arzillo, Jason                   Lenape Reg.              NT 
 77   1538 Arzillo, Tommy                   Lenape Reg.              NT 
 78   1541 Bey, Demaar                      Lenape Reg.           27.70 
 79   1553 Carter, Brandon                  Lenape Reg.           25.88 
 80   1555 Chen, Chandler                   Lenape Reg.              NT 
 81   1563 Dhar, Shomiron                   Lenape Reg.              NT 
 82   1573 Freedman, Jake                   Lenape Reg.           26.51 
 83   1576 Gardiner, Caleb                  Lenape Reg.              NT 
 84   1580 Ginsberg, Marc                   Lenape Reg.           26.47 
 85   1589 Huynh, Tyler                     Lenape Reg.              NT 
 86   1591 Jacobs, Patrick                  Lenape Reg.              NT 
 87   1603 Khusal, Akaash                   Lenape Reg.              NT 
 88   1608 Koerner, Jake                    Lenape Reg.              NT 
 89   1609 Koonce, Rashid                   Lenape Reg.              NT 
 90   1618 Marshall, Brandon                Lenape Reg.              NT 
 91   1620 Micale, Justin                   Lenape Reg.           24.36 
 92   1622 Mohnacs, Jake                    Lenape Reg.              NT 
 93   1625 Morton, Desmond                  Lenape Reg.           24.91 
 94   1629 Plunkett, Daniel                 Lenape Reg.              NT 
 95   1639 Silver, Elijah                   Lenape Reg.              NT 
 96   1640 Silver, Nate                     Lenape Reg.              NT 
 97   1648 Streater, Marquise               Lenape Reg.              NT 
 98   1655 Zheng, Erwin                     Lenape Reg.              NT 
 99   1698 Mosley, Breyon                   Maple Shade           27.50 
100   1700 Ponce, Jesus                     Maple Shade           28.00 
101   1712 Tressel, Liam                    Maple Shade           29.00 
102   1804 Knott, Michael                   Millville HS             NT 
103   1816 Rieger, Avery                    Millville HS             NT 
104   1920 Abdul-Salaam, Scott              Moorestown H             NT 
105   1922 Banks, Deryk                     Moorestown H             NT 
106   1924 Bhutta, Ibraheem                 Moorestown H             NT 
107   1931 Chen, Peter                      Moorestown H             NT 
108   1942 Donovan, Walter                  Moorestown H          25.84 
109   1948 Francois, Cameron                Moorestown H             NT 
110   1949 Fung, Lemuel                     Moorestown H          26.00 
111   1964 Katsfis, Dimitrios               Moorestown H             NT 
112   1991 Steward, J'Wan                   Moorestown H             NT 
113   1994 Virk, Naunidh                    Moorestown H             NT 
114   1995 Walker Jr, James                 Moorestown H          25.26 
115   2098 Lewis, Jacobey                   Northern Bur             NT 
116   2100 Luna, Pablo                      Northern Bur             NT 
117   2109 Mushinski, Victor                Northern Bur             NT 
118   2219 Dragon, David                    Ocean City H          26.00 
119   2239 Lin, Brandon                     Ocean City H          26.00 
120   2242 Mealey, Matt                     Ocean City H          27.00 
121   2252 Punthrangkul, Thai               Ocean City H          27.00 
122   2266 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden             Ocean City H          25.00 
123   2270 Worthington, Nicky'              Ocean City H          27.00 
124   2340 Astorga, Nathan                  Paul VI HS            26.00 
125   2360 Green, Isiah                     Paul VI HS            25.50 
126   2367 Manning, John                    Paul VI HS            26.50 
127   2384 Thomas, Damascus                 Paul VI HS            27.00 
128   2482 Adams, Jabri                     Rancocas Val          24.60 
129   2487 Bachman, Collin                  Rancocas Val          26.60 
130   2488 Benton, Keyonte                  Rancocas Val          25.60 
131   2489 Beverly, Jalen                   Rancocas Val          24.90 
132   2507 Gray, Shaun                      Rancocas Val          27.90 
133   2508 Griffin, Donoven                 Rancocas Val          24.20 
134   2509 Grupico, Mario                   Rancocas Val          23.20 
135   2514 Hill, Cerrome                    Rancocas Val          24.55 
136   2518 Ince, Emilio                     Rancocas Val          25.80 
137   2523 Kendrick, Jaivien                Rancocas Val          24.00 
138   2526 Khan, Kashan                     Rancocas Val          28.10 
139   2531 Lott, TreShaun                   Rancocas Val          23.70 
140   2538 Miller, Rashead                  Rancocas Val          25.10 
141   2542 Njawa, Roy                       Rancocas Val          25.80 
142   2547 St. Claire, Darnell              Rancocas Val          26.10 
143   2550 Sudlow, Kamau                    Rancocas Val          24.50 
144   2557 Vannoy, Christopher              Rancocas Val          24.90 
145   2617 Edwards, Andre                   Seneca  HS            26.80 
146   2622 Haas, Andrew                     Seneca  HS            24.90 
147   2627 Hauer, Austin                    Seneca  HS            25.60 
148   2632 Lasick, Jason                    Seneca  HS            25.20 
149   2640 Miller, Chris                    Seneca  HS            23.70 
150   2653 Rodriquez, Caleb                 Seneca  HS            26.20 
151   2663 Torre, Joey                      Seneca  HS            28.50 
152   2665 Ware, Josh                       Seneca  HS            27.40 
153   2944 Burns, Robert                    Southern Reg             NT 
154   2966 English, Tim                     Southern Reg             NT 
155   2979 Juste, Schnieder                 Southern Reg             NT 
156   3004 McDonnell, Matthew               Southern Reg             NT 
157   3019 Palermo, Frank                   Southern Reg          26.34 
158   3022 Pierro, Matthew                  Southern Reg             NT 
159   3025 Ranade, Devan                    Southern Reg          27.07 
160   3029 Romano, Robert                   Southern Reg          28.40 
161   3031 Russo, Jared                     Southern Reg             NT 
162   3035 Scucci, Chris                    Southern Reg             NT 
163   3039 Seddon, Daniel                   Southern Reg             NT 
164   3056 Zuzic, Stephen                   Southern Reg             NT 
165   3079 Collins, Isaac                   Stem Civics           25.60 
166   3081 Davis Jr., Brian                 Stem Civics           23.80 
167   3084 Johnson Jr., Kenneth             Stem Civics           32.00 
168   3085 Lewis, Nazih                     Stem Civics           25.20 
169   3089 Otto, Shedrick                   Stem Civics           24.40 
170   3256 Bristow, Andrew                  Washington T             NT 
171   3259 Carrero, Dominica                Washington T          26.10 
172   3265 cordillo, maximus                Washington T          26.30 
173   3294 Massiamiano, Lucas               Washington T             NT 
174   3308 Peters, Ethan                    Washington T          24.50 
175   3314 Renzulli, Michael                Washington T          29.32 
176   3319 Scavetta, Nico                   Washington T          27.10 
177   3387 Berry, Ismael                    Winslow Twp              NT 
178   3389 Beverly, Marquez                 Winslow Twp              NT 
179   3390 Bey, Kalieb                      Winslow Twp              NT 
180   3409 Matthew, Taylor                  Winslow Twp              NT 
181   3419 Stanley, Eriq                    Winslow Twp              NT 
182   3424 Williams, William                Winslow Twp              NT 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Novice (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                              4:30.00 
     1) #9 Collins, McKenzie            2) #34 Logiudice, Marissa         
     3) #45 Peterson, Eliza             4) #49 Romulus, Chelsea           
     5) #52 Santiago, Ciara             6) #57 Sutton, Kylie              
  2  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     4:42.00 
     1) #255 Arnett, Angela             2) #269 Clark, Kailyn             
     3) #280 DellaFemina, Emma          4) #300 Heston, Haleigh           
  3  Cherokee HS  'B'                                     4:50.00 
     1) #256 Aughenbaugh, Kira          2) #289 Forshay, Katrina          
     3) #326 Morgan, Katelyn            4) #333 Pasquarello, Chloe        
  4  Cherokee HS  'C'                                     4:50.00 
     1) #288 Foglia, Hayley             2) #322 Miller, Caroline          
     3) #335 Ranalli, Anna              4) #352 Vassalotti, Allison       
  5  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #518 Ianniello, Bridgette       2) #521 Johnson, Allison          
     3) #558 Tse, Perky                 4) #502 Dennie, Cierra            
  6  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    4:45.00 
     1) #1249 Simpers, Alyssa           2) #1211 DeLucca, Carly           
     3) #1247 Savage, Lauren            4) #1238 Rehmann, Domenica        
     5) #1215 Dionicio, Lummy           6) #1224 Kilpatrick, Kayleigh     
     7) #1240 Rojas, Lizeth             8) #1207 Cohan, Hannah            
  7  Hammonton HS  'B'                                    5:10.00 
     1) #1215 Dionicio, Lummy           2) #1207 Cohan, Hannah            
     3) #1224 Kilpatrick, Kayleigh      4) #1240 Rojas, Lizeth            
     5) #1253 Sotelo-Flores, Lisette    6) #1222 Ibarra, Ithsel           
     7) #1203 Bonilla, Fernanda         8) #1226 Kruse, Ashley            
  8  Hammonton HS  'C'                                    4:30.00 
     1) #1258 Washington, Khristina     2) #1213 DeRose, Celeste          
     3) #1208 Colasurdo, Jamey          4) #1255 Thompson, Jada           
     5) #1254 Terry, Julia              6) #1204 Brothman, Katelyn        
     7) #1244 Rudnesky, Danica          8) #1223 Jakuboski, Amanda        
  9  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:45.00 
     1) #1504 Riley, Jayla              2) #1506 Rosado, Erica            
     3) #1517 Smith, Melody             4) #1522 Thomas, Rebecca          
 10  Lenape Reg. HS  'B'                                  4:35.00 
     1) #1450 Corbett, Ashley           2) #1502 Rashid, Aakilah          
     3) #1507 Samson, McKenna           4) #1528 Williams, Cian           
 11  Lenape Reg. HS  'C'                                  4:52.00 
     1) #1446 Cao, Olivia               2) #1459 Farmer, Katie            
     3) #1516 Skidmore, Abigail         4) #1519 Stibler, Alexandra       
 12  Lenape Reg. HS  'D'                                  4:50.00 
     1) #1445 Campbell, Sara            2) #1452 Curtis, Sarah            
     3) #1468 Hannon, Anastasia         4) #1509 Sauceda, Ariana          
     5) #1514 Sentman, Caroline         6)                                
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Novice (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                              3:48.00 
     1) #72 Boberg, Kyle                2) #75 Cespedes, Aj               
     3) #83 Harris, Matt                4) #93 Lewis, Shamar              
     5) #111 Sommers, Xander            6) #114 Velasquez, Axel           
     7) #115 Williams, Dylon            8) #116 Williams, Jeffrey         
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              3:50.00 
     1) #188 Masiuk, Andrew             2) #190 Mendez, Steven            
     3) #195 Moore, William             4) #201 O'Leary, Michael          
     5) #203 Oyuela, Dakota             6)                                
  3  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               3:45.00 
     1) #1075 Spence, William           2) #1017 Elkomos, Daniel          
     3) #1090 Wood, Marcus              4) #1028 Huynh, Steven            
  4  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:36.40 
     1) #1605 Kinder, Ondra             2) #1620 Micale, Justin           
     3) #1625 Morton, Desmond           4) #1650 Taylor, Flex             
  5  Lenape Reg. HS  'B'                                  3:40.00 
     1) #1553 Carter, Brandon           2) #1570 Flowers, Myles           
     3) #1590 Isky, Kevin               4) #1614 Leiby, Parker            
  6  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   4:00.00 
     1) #2205 Bailey, Chris             2) #2221 Eafrati, Jadin           
     3) #2239 Lin, Brandon              4) #2261 Shallcross, Robert       
     5) #2263 Souto, Henry              6)                                
  7  Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                      3:49.85 
     1) #3081 Davis Jr., Brian          2) #3075 Brosius, Humphrey        
     3) #3085 Lewis, Nazih              4) #3089 Otto, Shedrick           
     5) #3095 Simmons, Miko             6)                                
  8  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               3:49.00 
     1) #3269 Diemer, Mike              2) #3272 Figueroa, Nikolas        
     3) #3308 Peters, Ethan             4) #3324 Simpson, Kevin           
     5) #3257 Brookins, Tyler           6) #3331 Tomasetti, Gaetan        
  9  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  3:40.33 
     1) #3386 Bassirou, Ba              2) #3392 Burwell, George          
     3) #3410 McNeill, Tj               4) #3424 Williams, William        
     5) #3385 Averhart, Trevon          6) #3404 Hammond, Jacion          
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump Novice (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     34 Logiudice, Marissa               Bordentown R        4-08.00 
  2     52 Santiago, Ciara                  Bordentown R        4-02.00 
  3    283 Egberts, Lorallie                Cherokee HS         4-00.00 
  4    312 Konrad, Jordan                   Cherokee HS         4-02.00 
  5    555 Tran, Erica                      Cherry Hill         4-02.00 
  6    754 Kenny, Jade                      Eastern Reg.        4-10.00 
  7    790 Walters, Khyla                   Eastern Reg.        4-00.00 
  8   1454 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Reg.              NH 
  9   1485 McClendon, Janiya                Lenape Reg.              NH 
 10   1496 Overman, Catherine               Lenape Reg.         4-08.00 
 11   1522 Thomas, Rebecca                  Lenape Reg.              NH 
 12   1656 Bearden, Katelynn                Maple Shade         4-02.00 
 13   1668 Jones, Ashly                     Maple Shade         4-04.00 
 14   2019 Guevara, Jenna                   Northern Bur        3-08.00 
 15   2026 Kurfuss, Kaitlyn                 Northern Bur        3-06.00 
 16   2428 Key, Kira                        Rancocas Val        4-04.00 
 17   3073 Willis-Larkin, Ajaunti           Stem Civics         4-00.00 
 18   3213 Hartnett, Hannah                 Washington T             NH 
 
Event 18  Boys High Jump Novice (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     74 Bryant, Jayden                   Bordentown R             NH 
  2     95 Mendez, Jacquey                  Bordentown R        5-00.00 
  3    116 Williams, Jeffrey                Bordentown R        5-04.00 
  4    119 Yeeboah, Joseph                  Bordentown R             NH 
  5    170 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T        5-04.00 
  6    214 Small, Isaiah                    Burlington T        5-04.00 
  7   1195 Wheatley, Samir                  Haddon Hts.         5-02.00 
  8   1266 Chaney, Dalton                   Hammonton HS             NH 
  9   1269 Conway, Charles                  Hammonton HS        5-00.00 
 10   1273 Daunoras, Jack                   Hammonton HS             NH 
 11   1287 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS        5-00.00 
 12   1327 Rozier, Michael                  Hammonton HS             NH 
 13   1533 Adams, Jordan                    Lenape Reg.         5-02.00 
 14   1609 Koonce, Rashid                   Lenape Reg.         5-04.00 
 15   1620 Micale, Justin                   Lenape Reg.              NH 
 16   1622 Mohnacs, Jake                    Lenape Reg.              NH 
 17   1965 Krasnigor, Tyler                 Moorestown H             NH 
 18   1985 Rivers, Sywon                    Moorestown H             NH 
 19   2071 Fisher, Robert                   Northern Bur        5-03.00 
 20   2098 Lewis, Jacobey                   Northern Bur             NH 
 21   2266 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden             Ocean City H             NH 
 22   2268 Williams, Nick                   Ocean City H             NH 
 23   2504 Floyd, Jordan                    Rancocas Val        5-06.00 
 24   2781 Krouse, Zachary                  Shawnee HS               NH 
 25   2796 Lubin, Justin                    Shawnee HS               NH 
 26   3089 Otto, Shedrick                   Stem Civics         5-08.00 
 27   3260 Carter, Grant                    Washington T        5-02.00 
 28   3274 Flores, Abimael                  Washington T        5-00.00 
 29   3298 mcginley, andrew                 Washington T             NH 
 30   3317 Santos, Richard                  Washington T        5-04.00 
 31   3383 Ajala, Charles                   Winslow Twp         5-00.00 
 32   3390 Bey, Kalieb                      Winslow Twp              NH 
 33   3418 Singh, Rajvir                    Winslow Twp              NH 
 
Event 19  Girls Pole Vault Novice (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    491 Atkin, Lauren                    Cherry Hill              NH 
  2    524 Kelly, Casey                     Cherry Hill         6-06.00 
  3    741 Friedman, Anna                   Eastern Reg.        7-00.00 
  4    785 Taylor, Zyah                     Eastern Reg.        6-06.00 
  5    788 Travaglini, Angelina             Eastern Reg.        6-00.00 
  6    790 Walters, Khyla                   Eastern Reg.        6-00.00 
  7   1207 Cohan, Hannah                    Hammonton HS        7-00.00 
  8   1213 DeRose, Celeste                  Hammonton HS        7-00.00 
  9   1223 Jakuboski, Amanda                Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
 10   1253 Sotelo-Flores, Lisette           Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
 11   1478 Koerner, Hannah                  Lenape Reg.              NH 
 12   2009 Boyle, Grace                     Northern Bur             NH 
 13   2049 Zefutie, Adrianna                Northern Bur             NH 
 14   2400 Coleman, Ambernee                Rancocas Val        6-00.00 
 15   2454 Rivera, Vanessa                  Rancocas Val        6-06.00 
 16   2692 Howdyshell, Korrey               Shawnee HS          6-06.00 
 17   3108 Chambers, Kaitlyn                Toms River S        6-00.00 
 18   3115 Duncan, Rachel                   Toms River S        7-00.00 
 19   3245 Taylor, Katherine                Washington T             NH 
 
Event 20  Boys Pole Vault Novice (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     85 Huang, Michael                   Bordentown R             NH 
  2     99 Mousa, George                    Bordentown R             NH 
  3    101 Patel, Nish                      Bordentown R             NH 
  4    373 Bishop, Ryan                     Cherokee HS         9-00.00 
  5    675 Raja, Omar                       Cherry Hill              NH 
  6    702 Tran, Lucas                      Cherry Hill         8-06.00 
  7    712 Witting, Chris                   Cherry Hill         9-00.00 
  8   1016 Egbert, Justin                   Egg Harbor T        7-06.00 
  9   1030 Jacobo, Jordy                    Egg Harbor T             NH 
 10   1047 Nell, Bryan                      Egg Harbor T             NH 
 11   1136 Antinore, Aiden                  Haddon Hts.         8-06.00 
 12   1144 Carr, Alex                       Haddon Hts.         7-00.00 
 13   1165 Huber, Noah                      Haddon Hts.         8-00.00 
 14   1180 Paradise, Vince                  Haddon Hts.         7-00.00 
 15   1261 Adirzone, Eric                   Hammonton HS        7-00.00 
 16   1267 Cicatiello, David                Hammonton HS        7-06.00 
 17   1282 Domazet, Lucas                   Hammonton HS        8-00.00 
 18   1288 Gardner, Robert                  Hammonton HS        9-06.00 
 19   1303 Leff, Zach                       Hammonton HS        7-00.00 
 20   1429 Sypher, Billy                    Jackson Libe        9-06.00 
 21   1573 Freedman, Jake                   Lenape Reg.              NH 
 22   1608 Koerner, Jake                    Lenape Reg.         8-06.00 
 23   1622 Mohnacs, Jake                    Lenape Reg.        10-00.00 
 24   1626 Nault, Robert                    Lenape Reg.         7-06.00 
 25   1684 Bryant, Matthew                  Maple Shade              NH 
 26   1705 Rivera, Mateo                    Maple Shade              NH 
 27   1795 Ellis, Jamal                     Millville HS             NH 
 28   1811 Ortiz, Emanuel                   Millville HS             NH 
 29   1834 Vazquez, Carlos                  Millville HS             NH 
 30   2101 Makai, Luke                      Northern Bur             NH 
 31   2129 Smith, Makhy                     Northern Bur             NH 
 32   2205 Bailey, Chris                    Ocean City H             NH 
 33   2222 Edwards, Chris                   Ocean City H       10-00.00 
 34   2249 Oteri, Nick                      Ocean City H       10-06.00 
 35   2251 Pearce, Aidan                    Ocean City H       10-00.00 
 36   2267 Williams, Louis                  Ocean City H             NH 
 37   2484 Alderman, Mason                  Rancocas Val             NH 
 38   2485 Alicia, Christian                Rancocas Val             NH 
 39   2487 Bachman, Collin                  Rancocas Val             NH 
 40   2524 Kendrick, Naseem                 Rancocas Val        9-00.00 
 41   2527 Khan, Nabeel                     Rancocas Val             NH 
 42   2531 Lott, TreShaun                   Rancocas Val             NH 
 43   2636 Martinez, Jonathan               Seneca  HS          7-00.00 
 44   2645 Pawling, Mike                    Seneca  HS          7-00.00 
 45   2666 Welsh, Devin                     Seneca  HS          7-00.00 
 46   3385 Averhart, Trevon                 Winslow Twp         9-06.00 
 47   3395 Chandler, Bronell                Winslow Twp              NH 
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump Novice (49)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     29 Kotch, Colleen                   Bordentown R       12-07.00 
  2    274 Correll, Meghan                  Cherokee HS        13-10.00 
  3    329 Mustafa, Elis                    Cherokee HS        13-05.00 
  4    333 Pasquarello, Chloe               Cherokee HS        13-08.00 
  5    494 Chung, Jenna                     Cherry Hill              ND 
  6    541 Rivera, Jill                     Cherry Hill        10-09.25 
  7    547 Russ, Miranda                    Cherry Hill              ND 
  8    552 Son, Amy                         Cherry Hill              ND 
  9    557 Tse, Percy                       Cherry Hill        14-03.25 
 10    559 Um, Sharon                       Cherry Hill        11-11.50 
 11    724 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Reg.       14-00.00 
 12    732 Council, Grace                   Eastern Reg.       13-00.00 
 13    733 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Reg.       14-05.00 
 14    735 Davis, Jireh                     Eastern Reg.       14-00.00 
 15    763 McBryde, Andrea                  Eastern Reg.       14-00.00 
 16    776 Ross, Ta'mya                     Eastern Reg.       14-00.00 
 17    779 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Reg.       14-06.00 
 18   1254 Terry, Julia                     Hammonton HS       15-03.00 
 19   1258 Washington, Khristina            Hammonton HS       13-11.00 
 20   1454 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Reg.        11-04.00 
 21   1464 Fuzer, Erin                      Lenape Reg.              ND 
 22   1502 Rashid, Aakilah                  Lenape Reg.        14-08.75 
 23   1507 Samson, McKenna                  Lenape Reg.              ND 
 24   1532 Zak, Jackie                      Lenape Reg.              ND 
 25   2018 Gibbs, Kennedi                   Northern Bur             ND 
 26   2399 Champion, Arielle                Rancocas Val       13-02.25 
 27   2410 Foote, Philycia                  Rancocas Val       14-01.00 
 28   2448 Pica-Nelson, Sierra              Rancocas Val       12-01.00 
 29   2570 Duboraw, Jadelyn                 Seneca  HS         14-01.00 
 30   2586 Lidel, Simone                    Seneca  HS         14-08.75 
 31   2598 Samuel, Camryn                   Seneca  HS         13-02.75 
 32   2599 Shea, Kelly                      Seneca  HS         14-03.75 
 33   2671 Aldakimov, Emily                 Shawnee HS         12-06.25 
 34   2687 Firicano, Julia                  Shawnee HS               ND 
 35   2708 Park, Yaegin                     Shawnee HS          9-02.00 
 36   2713 Rusinski, Julia                  Shawnee HS         12-03.50 
 37   2714 Scarbrough, Kayla                Shawnee HS               ND 
 38   2718 Thorton, Chloe                   Shawnee HS               ND 
 39   3057 Brown, Tyshea                    Stem Civics         9-04.00 
 40   3060 Cherry, Malayna                  Stem Civics        10-00.00 
 41   3113 Douglas, Olivia                  Toms River S       12-11.00 
 42   3115 Duncan, Rachel                   Toms River S       12-00.00 
 43   3124 Jean-Louis, Janelle              Toms River S       11-05.00 
 44   3130 Loveday, Dynasty                 Toms River S       13-00.00 
 45   3148 Wilkins, Ella                    Toms River S       12-06.50 
 46   3200 Carey, Grace                     Washington T       12-04.25 
 47   3211 Graves, Nayasia                  Washington T       13-08.25 
 48   3238 Seagreaves, Madison              Washington T       12-06.00 
 49   3240 Shaw, Hailey                     Washington T       12-10.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump Novice (55)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     74 Bryant, Jayden                   Bordentown R             ND 
  2     95 Mendez, Jacquey                  Bordentown R       16-11.75 
  3    118 Yeboah, Gilbert                  Bordentown R       16-06.00 
  4    119 Yeeboah, Joseph                  Bordentown R             ND 
  5    373 Bishop, Ryan                     Cherokee HS              ND 
  6    468 Schwartz, Daniel                 Cherokee HS              ND 
  7    587 Chang, Albert                    Cherry Hill              ND 
  8    600 Crumpler, Chayce                 Cherry Hill              ND 
  9    629 Hollingsworth, Devin             Cherry Hill              ND 
 10    638 Klinger, Ryan                    Cherry Hill        15-11.00 
 11    692 Savitch, Ben                     Cherry Hill              ND 
 12    702 Tran, Lucas                      Cherry Hill              ND 
 13   1019 Escoto, Angel                    Egg Harbor T             ND 
 14   1152 Daly, Jacob                      Haddon Hts.        17-08.00 
 15   1181 Parnham, Deontray                Haddon Hts.        16-05.00 
 16   1187 Scott, Jason                     Haddon Hts.        17-07.00 
 17   1269 Conway, Charles                  Hammonton HS       15-09.75 
 18   1273 Daunoras, Jack                   Hammonton HS             ND 
 19   1287 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS             ND 
 20   1288 Gardner, Robert                  Hammonton HS       16-11.50 
 21   1327 Rozier, Michael                  Hammonton HS             ND 
 22   1394 Blodgett, Chris                  Jackson Libe       15-00.00 
 23   1410 Johnson, Yahmal                  Jackson Libe       15-00.00 
 24   1411 Jones, Cameron                   Jackson Libe       15-00.00 
 25   1412 Jones, Jahmere                   Jackson Libe             ND 
 26   1433 Wabst, Davon                     Jackson Libe             ND 
 27   1603 Khusal, Akaash                   Lenape Reg.        15-06.00 
 28   1605 Kinder, Ondra                    Lenape Reg.              ND 
 29   1606 King, Legend                     Lenape Reg.              ND 
 30   1609 Koonce, Rashid                   Lenape Reg.        16-09.75 
 31   1641 Singh, Rajvir                    Lenape Reg.              ND 
 32   1964 Katsfis, Dimitrios               Moorestown H       16-01.75 
 33   1965 Krasnigor, Tyler                 Moorestown H       14-05.00 
 34   2221 Eafrati, Jadin                   Ocean City H             ND 
 35   2238 LeNoir, John                     Ocean City H             ND 
 36   2252 Punthrangkul, Thai               Ocean City H             ND 
 37   2266 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden             Ocean City H             ND 
 38   2491 Brown, Tyriq                     Rancocas Val             ND 
 39   2504 Floyd, Jordan                    Rancocas Val             ND 
 40   2514 Hill, Cerrome                    Rancocas Val       17-03.00 
 41   2552 Sykes, Marc                      Rancocas Val       17-07.75 
 42   2619 Eno, Ethan                       Seneca  HS         15-00.00 
 43   2640 Miller, Chris                    Seneca  HS         18-08.00 
 44   2653 Rodriquez, Caleb                 Seneca  HS         15-00.00 
 45   2663 Torre, Joey                      Seneca  HS         15-00.00 
 46   3078 Carden, Jeremy                   Stem Civics        12-00.00 
 47   3082 Garvin, Mekhi                    Stem Civics        13-05.00 
 48   3084 Johnson Jr., Kenneth             Stem Civics        12-03.00 
 49   3271 Eshelman, Brandon                Washington T       15-01.00 
 50   3317 Santos, Richard                  Washington T       17-03.00 
 51   3318 Saunders, Yakor                  Washington T       16-05.00 
 52   3390 Bey, Kalieb                      Winslow Twp              ND 
 53   3417 Robinson, Kyle                   Winslow Twp              ND 
 54   3419 Stanley, Eriq                    Winslow Twp        18-00.50 
 55   3421 Timmons, Reshaun                 Winslow Twp        18-00.25 
 
Event 23  Girls Triple Jump Novice (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     58 Tarawali, Johnvia                Bordentown R       28-02.00 
  2    131 Green, Sydney                    Burlington T       30-05.00 
  3    329 Mustafa, Elis                    Cherokee HS        27-00.00 
  4    491 Atkin, Lauren                    Cherry Hill        31-09.00 
  5    494 Chung, Jenna                     Cherry Hill              ND 
  6    541 Rivera, Jill                     Cherry Hill              ND 
  7    559 Um, Sharon                       Cherry Hill              ND 
  8   1260 Williams, Da Nija                Hammonton HS       29-00.00 
  9   1454 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Reg.        25-02.00 
 10   1485 McClendon, Janiya                Lenape Reg.              ND 
 11   1496 Overman, Catherine               Lenape Reg.        30-05.25 
 12   1522 Thomas, Rebecca                  Lenape Reg.        27-00.00 
 13   2018 Gibbs, Kennedi                   Northern Bur             ND 
 14   3117 Fennell, Isabella                Toms River S       26-00.00 
 15   3130 Loveday, Dynasty                 Toms River S       29-06.00 
 
Event 24  Boys Triple Jump Novice (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     70 Ansong, Manny                    Bordentown R       38-01.00 
  2     74 Bryant, Jayden                   Bordentown R       37-03.75 
  3     77 Dadzie, Devin                    Bordentown R       37-11.00 
  4    118 Yeboah, Gilbert                  Bordentown R       36-11.75 
  5    119 Yeeboah, Joseph                  Bordentown R             ND 
  6    170 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T       33-02.25 
  7    214 Small, Isaiah                    Burlington T       37-06.00 
  8    373 Bishop, Ryan                     Cherokee HS              ND 
  9    587 Chang, Albert                    Cherry Hill              ND 
 10    600 Crumpler, Chayce                 Cherry Hill              ND 
 11    629 Hollingsworth, Devin             Cherry Hill              ND 
 12    638 Klinger, Ryan                    Cherry Hill              ND 
 13    692 Savitch, Ben                     Cherry Hill              ND 
 14    702 Tran, Lucas                      Cherry Hill              ND 
 15   1152 Daly, Jacob                      Haddon Hts.        34-10.00 
 16   1187 Scott, Jason                     Haddon Hts.        35-10.00 
 17   1266 Chaney, Dalton                   Hammonton HS       35-02.50 
 18   1410 Johnson, Yahmal                  Jackson Libe       28-08.25 
 19   1412 Jones, Jahmere                   Jackson Libe       35-07.00 
 20   1433 Wabst, Davon                     Jackson Libe       29-07.00 
 21   1533 Adams, Jordan                    Lenape Reg.        36-08.00 
 22   1569 Flately, Jack                    Lenape Reg.              ND 
 23   1603 Khusal, Akaash                   Lenape Reg.              ND 
 24   1964 Katsfis, Dimitrios               Moorestown H             ND 
 25   1965 Krasnigor, Tyler                 Moorestown H       28-05.25 
 26   2252 Punthrangkul, Thai               Ocean City H             ND 
 27   2266 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden             Ocean City H             ND 
 28   2508 Griffin, Donoven                 Rancocas Val             ND 
 29   2663 Torre, Joey                      Seneca  HS         29-01.00 
 30   3091 Prall, Tobias                    Stem Civics        37-00.00 
 31   3317 Santos, Richard                  Washington T       37-05.00 
 32   3318 Saunders, Yakor                  Washington T       34-08.00 
 33   3383 Ajala, Charles                   Winslow Twp        36-01.25 
 34   3406 Johnson, Kameron                 Winslow Twp        35-03.00 
 35   3421 Timmons, Reshaun                 Winslow Twp              ND 
 36   3422 Turner, Myles                    Winslow Twp        37-00.75 
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw Novice (102)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Bailey, Shakeera                 Bordentown R          54-00 
  2     30 Kpehe, Emanie                    Bordentown R          60-00 
  3     31 Lane, Jashira                    Bordentown R          50-01 
  4     47 Pierson, Bailey                  Bordentown R          75-00 
  5     48 Reeves, Aja                      Bordentown R          75-00 
  6     55 Sharp, Leynce                    Bordentown R          51-05 
  7     59 Tucker, Cayla                    Bordentown R          62-00 
  8    121 Abbruzzese, Gianna               Burlington T          93-10 
  9    122 Abbruzzese, Sabrina              Burlington T             ND 
 10    128 Erechukwu, Onuezue               Burlington T             ND 
 11    146 Palmer, Alana                    Burlington T             ND 
 12    154 Watkins-Paradise, Kylah          Burlington T             ND 
 13    226 Chukwueke, Chidinma              Camden Catho          47-09 
 14    237 Semon, Jordan                    Camden Catho          71-03 
 15    257 Baliton, Julkia                  Cherokee HS           67-10 
 16    259 Bickmore, Breann                 Cherokee HS           60-00 
 17    266 Cherry, Rachel                   Cherokee HS           47-10 
 18    271 Clifton, Sydney                  Cherokee HS           69-01 
 19    272 Connolly, Kyra                   Cherokee HS        60-10.25 
 20    275 Crawford, Janee                  Cherokee HS           51-00 
 21    278 Davis, Emily                     Cherokee HS           52-08 
 22    283 Egberts, Lorallie                Cherokee HS           64-09 
 23    296 Gleason, Julia                   Cherokee HS        50-06.75 
 24    303 Janik, Ellen                     Cherokee HS           64-05 
 25    319 Marquez, Laura                   Cherokee HS           49-10 
 26    324 Mintzer, Kylie                   Cherokee HS           51-05 
 27    331 Palais, Rebecca                  Cherokee HS           63-10 
 28    344 Schrier, Gabrielle               Cherokee HS           68-01 
 29    346 Silverstein, Ariee               Cherokee HS           46-03 
 30    356 Waters, Alice                    Cherokee HS           30-08 
 31    361 Wong, Stephanie                  Cherokee HS           53-05 
 32    362 Woodard, Deanna                  Cherokee HS           49-09 
 33    533 Nemeth, Stephanie                Cherry Hill              ND 
 34    534 Nguyen, An                       Cherry Hill              ND 
 35    548 Sethi, Chahat                    Cherry Hill           47-07 
 36    553 Sukumar, Kavitha                 Cherry Hill              ND 
 37    555 Tran, Erica                      Cherry Hill              ND 
 38    726 Chaet, Chloe                     Eastern Reg.             ND 
 39    736 Dodd, Julia                      Eastern Reg.          69-01 
 40    738 Fisher, Janette                  Eastern Reg.          74-02 
 41    748 Henley, Krysten                  Eastern Reg.             ND 
 42    759 Lowell, Cloenda                  Eastern Reg.             ND 
 43    761 Marchewka, Hanna                 Eastern Reg.             ND 
 44    762 Marchewka, Jenna                 Eastern Reg.          66-10 
 45    766 Miller, Ciara                    Eastern Reg.          54-06 
 46    770 O'Hara, Abby                     Eastern Reg.          74-02 
 47    772 Pape, Christina                  Eastern Reg.             ND 
 48    780 Skanes, Hayle                    Eastern Reg.             ND 
 49    784 Tasch, Madison                   Eastern Reg.             ND 
 50    786 Timmons, Judith                  Eastern Reg.             ND 
 51   1199 Atland, Renee                    Hammonton HS          50-01 
 52   1202 Beaudry, Paige                   Hammonton HS          50-00 
 53   1206 Cohan, Erin                      Hammonton HS          74-09 
 54   1216 Duffy, Mallaidh                  Hammonton HS          52-01 
 55   1228 Lin, Mandy                       Hammonton HS          62-09 
 56   1436 Anderson, Destinee               Lenape Reg.              ND 
 57   1443 Burke, Cassie                    Lenape Reg.              ND 
 58   1444 Caccese, Marissa                 Lenape Reg.           54-00 
 59   1460 Figueroa, Cristina               Lenape Reg.              ND 
 60   1479 Kratocheill, Sabrina             Lenape Reg.              ND 
 61   1487 McDonald, Bianca                 Lenape Reg.              ND 
 62   1491 Moore, Kayla                     Lenape Reg.           56-00 
 63   1658 Booth, Gabby                     Maple Shade           74-10 
 64   1669 Mancini, Tara                    Maple Shade           65-00 
 65   1677 Sprenkel, Harleigh               Maple Shade           50-00 
 66   2006 Arredondo, Isabella              Northern Bur             ND 
 67   2016 Enriquez, Rachel                 Northern Bur          43-02 
 68   2017 Fleming, Na'Dia                  Northern Bur             ND 
 69   2027 Lewandowski, Daria               Northern Bur             ND 
 70   2029 Michael, Justice                 Northern Bur             ND 
 71   2280 Banks, Jayla                     Paul VI HS               ND 
 72   2305 Lafferty, Elizabeth              Paul VI HS               ND 
 73   2403 Couch, Ty'yanna                  Rancocas Val             ND 
 74   2429 Kouhi, Jenna                     Rancocas Val             ND 
 75   2455 Rodriguez, Adrianna              Rancocas Val             ND 
 76   2461 Socarras, Amanda                 Rancocas Val             ND 
 77   2465 Steff, Melanie                   Rancocas Val             ND 
 78   2473 Ucak, Gizem                      Rancocas Val             ND 
 79   2575 Green, Lauren                    Seneca  HS            45-00 
 80   2598 Samuel, Camryn                   Seneca  HS            60-00 
 81   2600 Stockton, Callie                 Seneca  HS            60-00 
 82   2607 Witten, Jessica                  Seneca  HS            45-00 
 83   2679 Cullen, Elisabeth                Shawnee HS            62-04 
 84   2718 Thorton, Chloe                   Shawnee HS            74-10 
 85   3058 Ceveda, Jasmine                  Stem Civics           37-01 
 86   3062 Cruickshank, Victoria            Stem Civics           34-04 
 87   3065 Kearse, Maddison                 Stem Civics           46-02 
 88   3069 Lopez, Jasmine                   Stem Civics           26-06 
 89   3106 Cats, Alma                       Toms River S          36-05 
 90   3107 Cats, Blanca                     Toms River S          51-02 
 91   3116 Elbready, Somyia                 Toms River S          40-00 
 92   3118 Garcia, Kristine                 Toms River S          38-06 
 93   3120 Hernandez, Kelly                 Toms River S          49-08 
 94   3121 Holichork, Alexandra             Toms River S          69-01 
 95   3145 Stavropoulos, Alexandra          Toms River S          65-00 
 96   3148 Wilkins, Ella                    Toms River S          57-08 
 97   3217 Irwin, Gabrielle                 Washington T             ND 
 98   3229 Nesbitt-smith, Starr             Washington T          56-00 
 99   3230 Panikowski, Tori                 Washington T          41-00 
100   3244 Sutton, Daijah                   Washington T             ND 
101   3248 Webster, Kayla                   Washington T          61-03 
102   3250 Wells, Lexi                      Washington T          57-03 
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw Novice (81)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     73 Brown, Jared                     Bordentown R             ND 
  2     94 Marino, Antonio                  Bordentown R          93-02 
  3     97 Montalvo, Anthony                Bordentown R          80-07 
  4     98 Mousa, Ebraam                    Bordentown R             ND 
  5    106 Salera, Joe                      Bordentown R             ND 
  6    107 Sanders, D'Shon                  Bordentown R             ND 
  7    117 Yakelewicz, Max                  Bordentown R             ND 
  8    120 Zaro, Jordan                     Bordentown R          65-03 
  9    158 Basgil-Koveloski, Keith          Burlington T         100-10 
 10    181 Mangala, Bhargav                 Burlington T          55-08 
 11    192 Michael, Taariq                  Burlington T          72-10 
 12    200 Ode, James                       Burlington T          82-10 
 13    209 Robertson, Semi                  Burlington T             ND 
 14    243 Callaway, Matthew                Camden Catho          54-00 
 15    426 Mahoney, Collin                  Cherokee HS           75-00 
 16    434 Miller, Ahmad                    Cherokee HS           90-10 
 17    440 Morgan, Joshua                   Cherokee HS           72-02 
 18    445 Nessler, Michael                 Cherokee HS           98-10 
 19    460 Riggi, Giovanni                  Cherokee HS           70-00 
 20    575 Annarelli, Drew                  Cherry Hill              ND 
 21    582 Bruce, Paul                      Cherry Hill              ND 
 22    608 Drebick, Phillip                 Cherry Hill          110-00 
 23    627 Henson, Jack                     Cherry Hill           65-05 
 24    634 Joseph, Josh                     Cherry Hill              ND 
 25    639 Kokolis, Nicholas G.             Cherry Hill          118-00 
 26    645 Li, Wai Han                      Cherry Hill              ND 
 27    699 Sul, Sehyun                      Cherry Hill           75-05 
 28    701 Torres, Christian                Cherry Hill              ND 
 29    997 Carfagno, Michael                Egg Harbor T             ND 
 30   1012 Desamours, Reggy                 Egg Harbor T          85-10 
 31   1023 Garofalo, Chris                  Egg Harbor T             ND 
 32   1045 Monir, Razin                     Egg Harbor T             ND 
 33   1055 Pandya, Shiv                     Egg Harbor T             ND 
 34   1068 Sawaged, Emad                    Egg Harbor T             ND 
 35   1172 Leason, Matthew                  Haddon Hts.              ND 
 36   1174 Major, Max                       Haddon Hts.              ND 
 37   1198 Wilson, Jordan                   Haddon Hts.              ND 
 38   1388 Abdulahad, Anthony               Jackson Libe             ND 
 39   1391 Bannach, Michael                 Jackson Libe             ND 
 40   1393 Blasi, Garrett                   Jackson Libe             ND 
 41   1405 Gawron, Nicholas                 Jackson Libe         106-00 
 42   1426 Spexarth, Aaron                  Jackson Libe          59-00 
 43   1535 Anderson, Connor                 Lenape Reg.              ND 
 44   1539 Beckett, Jacob                   Lenape Reg.           93-11 
 45   1543 Borden, Kody                     Lenape Reg.           58-06 
 46   1560 Cronin, Dan                      Lenape Reg.              ND 
 47   1587 Hubbard, Glenn                   Lenape Reg.              ND 
 48   1621 Middleberg, Jon                  Lenape Reg.              ND 
 49   1646 Steacker, Louis J                Lenape Reg.           67-02 
 50   1684 Bryant, Matthew                  Maple Shade              ND 
 51   1686 Conover, Hunter                  Maple Shade           77-00 
 52   1687 Deasis, Ed                       Maple Shade              ND 
 53   1786 Butler, Randy                    Millville HS          62-01 
 54   1787 Canizalez, Ricardo               Millville HS             ND 
 55   2203 Auberzinsky, Dan                 Ocean City H          82-05 
 56   2209 Callahan, Kyle                   Ocean City H          53-09 
 57   2226 Gonzales, Mike                   Ocean City H             ND 
 58   2229 Hoffmann, Jacob                  Ocean City H          85-02 
 59   2241 MacDonald, Cameron               Ocean City H             ND 
 60   2357 Garrison, Christopher            Paul VI HS               ND 
 61   2513 Hein, Jacob                      Rancocas Val             ND 
 62   2544 Pilawski, Christian              Rancocas Val         124-00 
 63   2556 Valley, Conner                   Rancocas Val             ND 
 64   2631 Klenk, John                      Seneca  HS            99-07 
 65   2658 Shaw, Kyler                      Seneca  HS            85-11 
 66   2724 Acchione, Evan                   Shawnee HS               ND 
 67   2742 Defulio, Nichlas                 Shawnee HS               ND 
 68   2745 DiCiano, Anthiny                 Shawnee HS               ND 
 69   2762 Giunta, Mike                     Shawnee HS               ND 
 70   2799 McCreight, Jacob                 Shawnee HS               ND 
 71   2828 Smick, Trevor                    Shawnee HS               ND 
 72   3083 Gramajo -renjo, Andy             Stem Civics           40-00 
 73   3255 Brennan, Matthew                 Washington T          78-05 
 74   3267 DiDomenico, Bubby                Washington T         110-02 
 75   3311 Ralston, Shaun                   Washington T          83-02 
 76   3391 Bey, King David                  Winslow Twp          121-09 
 77   3414 Pierre, Arthur                   Winslow Twp              ND 
 78   3415 Purvis, John                     Winslow Twp           95-04 
 79   3416 Quigley, Connor                  Winslow Twp          127-08 
 80   3418 Singh, Rajvir                    Winslow Twp              ND 
 81   3423 Wesley, Eugene                   Winslow Twp          109-08 
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw Novice (83)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     47 Pierson, Bailey                  Bordentown R          90-09 
  2     48 Reeves, Aja                      Bordentown R          85-09 
  3     57 Sutton, Kylie                    Bordentown R          70-09 
  4    121 Abbruzzese, Gianna               Burlington T             ND 
  5    122 Abbruzzese, Sabrina              Burlington T          76-01 
  6    128 Erechukwu, Onuezue               Burlington T             ND 
  7    146 Palmer, Alana                    Burlington T          64-02 
  8    154 Watkins-Paradise, Kylah          Burlington T             ND 
  9    237 Semon, Jordan                    Camden Catho          57-00 
 10    254 Akiri, Fejiro                    Cherokee HS           42-09 
 11    266 Cherry, Rachel                   Cherokee HS           44-11 
 12    268 Ciavarella, Isabella             Cherokee HS           47-07 
 13    271 Clifton, Sydney                  Cherokee HS           52-06 
 14    275 Crawford, Janee                  Cherokee HS           53-02 
 15    278 Davis, Emily                     Cherokee HS           60-02 
 16    283 Egberts, Lorallie                Cherokee HS           46-00 
 17    285 Eldabh, Kenzi                    Cherokee HS           46-00 
 18    289 Forshay, Katrina                 Cherokee HS           34-01 
 19    290 Fuges, Michelle                  Cherokee HS           54-08 
 20    303 Janik, Ellen                     Cherokee HS           45-00 
 21    319 Marquez, Laura                   Cherokee HS           48-06 
 22    344 Schrier, Gabrielle               Cherokee HS           55-07 
 23    346 Silverstein, Ariee               Cherokee HS           35-00 
 24    356 Waters, Alice                    Cherokee HS           21-10 
 25    360 Wolf, Rebecca                    Cherokee HS           72-06 
 26    361 Wong, Stephanie                  Cherokee HS           65-05 
 27    362 Woodard, Deanna                  Cherokee HS           58-07 
 28    500 Crozier, Kaila                   Cherry Hill           44-01 
 29    503 Deterville, Danielle             Cherry Hill              ND 
 30    555 Tran, Erica                      Cherry Hill              ND 
 31    560 Vargheese, Carolyn               Cherry Hill              ND 
 32    726 Chaet, Chloe                     Eastern Reg.             ND 
 33    736 Dodd, Julia                      Eastern Reg.          60-00 
 34    738 Fisher, Janette                  Eastern Reg.          60-00 
 35    748 Henley, Krysten                  Eastern Reg.          60-00 
 36    759 Lowell, Cloenda                  Eastern Reg.          50-00 
 37    761 Marchewka, Hanna                 Eastern Reg.          60-00 
 38    762 Marchewka, Jenna                 Eastern Reg.          60-03 
 39    772 Pape, Christina                  Eastern Reg.          50-00 
 40    780 Skanes, Hayle                    Eastern Reg.          50-00 
 41    784 Tasch, Madison                   Eastern Reg.          50-00 
 42    786 Timmons, Judith                  Eastern Reg.          59-04 
 43   1217 Effinger, Hannah                 Hammonton HS          87-01 
 44   1218 Fairbanks, Jaden                 Hammonton HS          60-00 
 45   1228 Lin, Mandy                       Hammonton HS          81-03 
 46   1239 Rochlis, Gabriella               Hammonton HS          74-01 
 47   1444 Caccese, Marissa                 Lenape Reg.              ND 
 48   1460 Figueroa, Cristina               Lenape Reg.              ND 
 49   1479 Kratocheill, Sabrina             Lenape Reg.              ND 
 50   1487 McDonald, Bianca                 Lenape Reg.           80-05 
 51   1490 Mirabella, Rosemarie             Lenape Reg.              ND 
 52   1491 Moore, Kayla                     Lenape Reg.              ND 
 53   1669 Mancini, Tara                    Maple Shade           53-02 
 54   1677 Sprenkel, Harleigh               Maple Shade           46-06 
 55   1679 Torres, Britney                  Maple Shade           46-01 
 56   2006 Arredondo, Isabella              Northern Bur          39-02 
 57   2017 Fleming, Na'Dia                  Northern Bur             ND 
 58   2020 Gungor, Yasemin                  Northern Bur             ND 
 59   2024 Hill, Adriana                    Northern Bur          43-02 
 60   2027 Lewandowski, Daria               Northern Bur             ND 
 61   2029 Michael, Justice                 Northern Bur             ND 
 62   2281 Benberry, Jill                   Paul VI HS               ND 
 63   2417 Halpin, Antoinette               Rancocas Val             ND 
 64   2419 Harper, Cassidy                  Rancocas Val             ND 
 65   2461 Socarras, Amanda                 Rancocas Val             ND 
 66   2465 Steff, Melanie                   Rancocas Val             ND 
 67   2565 Coolidge, Caralyn                Seneca  HS            50-00 
 68   2575 Green, Lauren                    Seneca  HS            45-00 
 69   2576 Grungo, Anabella                 Seneca  HS            45-00 
 70   2598 Samuel, Camryn                   Seneca  HS            65-00 
 71   2607 Witten, Jessica                  Seneca  HS            50-00 
 72   2683 Di Gesu, Emma                    Shawnee HS            58-03 
 73   2705 Nixon, Na'Shaye                  Shawnee HS            55-02 
 74   2714 Scarbrough, Kayla                Shawnee HS            50-01 
 75   2719 Trombley, Jennifer               Shawnee HS            50-00 
 76   2722 VanDoren, Jillian                Shawnee HS            64-09 
 77   3058 Ceveda, Jasmine                  Stem Civics           38-06 
 78   3065 Kearse, Maddison                 Stem Civics           60-03 
 79   3069 Lopez, Jasmine                   Stem Civics           31-11 
 80   3103 Akinlolu, Faith                  Toms River S          59-09 
 81   3144 Soucy, Kayleigh                  Toms River S          79-04 
 82   3238 Seagreaves, Madison              Washington T             ND 
 83   3250 Wells, Lexi                      Washington T          40-11 
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw Novice (98)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     73 Brown, Jared                     Bordentown R          75-00 
  2     74 Bryant, Jayden                   Bordentown R          71-02 
  3     94 Marino, Antonio                  Bordentown R         117-00 
  4     97 Montalvo, Anthony                Bordentown R          65-10 
  5     98 Mousa, Ebraam                    Bordentown R             ND 
  6    106 Salera, Joe                      Bordentown R         102-08 
  7    107 Sanders, D'Shon                  Bordentown R         112-04 
  8    117 Yakelewicz, Max                  Bordentown R          84-05 
  9    120 Zaro, Jordan                     Bordentown R          74-03 
 10    192 Michael, Taariq                  Burlington T          82-11 
 11    194 Moore, Khalil                    Burlington T          85-06 
 12    200 Ode, James                       Burlington T          85-01 
 13    209 Robertson, Semi                  Burlington T             ND 
 14    383 Chang, Nathan                    Cherokee HS          101-09 
 15    425 Lozano, Dylan                    Cherokee HS           67-02 
 16    426 Mahoney, Collin                  Cherokee HS           89-04 
 17    431 Massimino, Darien                Cherokee HS           75-00 
 18    434 Miller, Ahmad                    Cherokee HS          107-04 
 19    440 Morgan, Joshua                   Cherokee HS           70-04 
 20    445 Nessler, Michael                 Cherokee HS           84-08 
 21    460 Riggi, Giovanni                  Cherokee HS           70-00 
 22    461 Rivel, Nolan                     Cherokee HS           89-02 
 23    478 Vick, Jack                       Cherokee HS          112-00 
 24    479 Villamil, Nicholas               Cherokee HS           99-00 
 25    585 Casey, Zach                      Cherry Hill          123-00 
 26    598 Cox, Ryan                        Cherry Hill          106-00 
 27    616 Gazzola, Dante                   Cherry Hill          132-10 
 28    617 Gazzola, Nick                    Cherry Hill          138-01 
 29    620 Goldstein, Joshua                Cherry Hill          104-00 
 30    638 Klinger, Ryan                    Cherry Hill           89-00 
 31    674 Rado, Jacob                      Cherry Hill          135-00 
 32    684 Russo, Luca                      Cherry Hill          124-07 
 33    709 Welsh, Sean                      Cherry Hill          103-11 
 34    995 Camper, Jordan                   Egg Harbor T             ND 
 35    997 Carfagno, Michael                Egg Harbor T             ND 
 36   1006 Davis, Ethan                     Egg Harbor T             ND 
 37   1010 DeJean, Samuel                   Egg Harbor T             ND 
 38   1023 Garofalo, Chris                  Egg Harbor T             ND 
 39   1045 Monir, Razin                     Egg Harbor T             ND 
 40   1054 Pacentrilli, Robert              Egg Harbor T             ND 
 41   1055 Pandya, Shiv                     Egg Harbor T             ND 
 42   1068 Sawaged, Emad                    Egg Harbor T             ND 
 43   1148 Conely, Kieran                   Haddon Hts.              ND 
 44   1266 Chaney, Dalton                   Hammonton HS         108-11 
 45   1329 Salvatore, Spencer               Hammonton HS         107-10 
 46   1335 Verderame, Austin                Hammonton HS         107-01 
 47   1388 Abdulahad, Anthony               Jackson Libe             ND 
 48   1405 Gawron, Nicholas                 Jackson Libe          71-07 
 49   1408 Gribin, Logan                    Jackson Libe             ND 
 50   1419 Quinn, Chris                     Jackson Libe             ND 
 51   1534 Ahmad, Saad                      Lenape Reg.              ND 
 52   1543 Borden, Kody                     Lenape Reg.              ND 
 53   1551 Carlo, Stephen                   Lenape Reg.          116-01 
 54   1600 Kazandjian, Shant                Lenape Reg.              ND 
 55   1621 Middleberg, Jon                  Lenape Reg.          106-06 
 56   1626 Nault, Robert                    Lenape Reg.              ND 
 57   1632 Rider, Kristopher                Lenape Reg.           44-05 
 58   1636 Schonwald, Sam                   Lenape Reg.              ND 
 59   1642 Sojka, Kerry                     Lenape Reg.           73-09 
 60   1644 Spitzer, Branden                 Lenape Reg.           43-10 
 61   1646 Steacker, Louis J                Lenape Reg.          137-02 
 62   1649 Sullivan, John                   Lenape Reg.           71-04 
 63   1687 Deasis, Ed                       Maple Shade              ND 
 64   1713 Underwood, Ian                   Maple Shade              ND 
 65   1828 Taylor, Benjamin                 Millville HS             ND 
 66   2206 Baker, Jack                      Ocean City H          80-09 
 67   2223 Eget, Drew                       Ocean City H          76-05 
 68   2226 Gonzales, Mike                   Ocean City H             ND 
 69   2227 Gonzalez, Bryan                  Ocean City H             ND 
 70   2241 MacDonald, Cameron               Ocean City H             ND 
 71   2272 Young, Nate                      Ocean City H         100-00 
 72   2357 Garrison, Christopher            Paul VI HS               ND 
 73   2513 Hein, Jacob                      Rancocas Val             ND 
 74   2544 Pilawski, Christian              Rancocas Val          85-10 
 75   2556 Valley, Conner                   Rancocas Val          87-05 
 76   2613 Corona, Anthony                  Seneca  HS           121-04 
 77   2650 Pierce, Scott                    Seneca  HS            74-09 
 78   2658 Shaw, Kyler                      Seneca  HS           113-05 
 79   2659 Straw, Brady                     Seneca  HS           107-09 
 80   2740 Corrado, Nichlas                 Shawnee HS               ND 
 81   2762 Giunta, Mike                     Shawnee HS               ND 
 82   2787 Lee, Dan                         Shawnee HS               ND 
 83   2792 Lohne, Casey                     Shawnee HS            49-11 
 84   2814 Richards, Aamon                  Shawnee HS               ND 
 85   2823 Shah, Kelan                      Shawnee HS               ND 
 86   2842 Watters, Anthony                 Shawnee HS           120-08 
 87   3078 Carden, Jeremy                   Stem Civics           32-00 
 88   3091 Prall, Tobias                    Stem Civics           94-00 
 89   3258 Buck, Madison                    Washington T          89-01 
 90   3287 Lee, Eric                        Washington T          95-05 
 91   3296 McCormick, Dylan                 Washington T          88-02 
 92   3303 Molzon, Tim                      Washington T          90-01 
 93   3306 Paoletti, Christian              Washington T         119-02 
 94   3312 Rehill, Nicholas                 Washington T         116-01 
 95   3319 Scavetta, Nico                   Washington T         105-06 
 96   3413 Pacheco, Hector                  Winslow Twp          113-00 
 97   3415 Purvis, John                     Winslow Twp          110-06 
 98   3418 Singh, Rajvir                    Winslow Twp           58-11 
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Novice (95)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Bailey, Shakeera                 Bordentown R       23-07.00 
  2     46 Peterson, Julia                  Bordentown R       20-05.00 
  3     59 Tucker, Cayla                    Bordentown R       26-07.00 
  4    121 Abbruzzese, Gianna               Burlington T       30-02.75 
  5    122 Abbruzzese, Sabrina              Burlington T             ND 
  6    128 Erechukwu, Onuezue               Burlington T             ND 
  7    146 Palmer, Alana                    Burlington T             ND 
  8    154 Watkins-Paradise, Kylah          Burlington T             ND 
  9    226 Chukwueke, Chidinma              Camden Catho       24-01.50 
 10    237 Semon, Jordan                    Camden Catho       23-05.00 
 11    257 Baliton, Julkia                  Cherokee HS        23-00.00 
 12    259 Bickmore, Breann                 Cherokee HS        22-00.00 
 13    266 Cherry, Rachel                   Cherokee HS        19-09.50 
 14    268 Ciavarella, Isabella             Cherokee HS        21-05.00 
 15    271 Clifton, Sydney                  Cherokee HS        29-10.00 
 16    272 Connolly, Kyra                   Cherokee HS        23-06.50 
 17    275 Crawford, Janee                  Cherokee HS        24-08.00 
 18    278 Davis, Emily                     Cherokee HS        20-01.50 
 19    283 Egberts, Lorallie                Cherokee HS        22-00.00 
 20    289 Forshay, Katrina                 Cherokee HS        19-02.50 
 21    290 Fuges, Michelle                  Cherokee HS        17-01.00 
 22    296 Gleason, Julia                   Cherokee HS        20-01.50 
 23    303 Janik, Ellen                     Cherokee HS        22-05.00 
 24    320 McDaniel, Madison                Cherokee HS        25-05.00 
 25    324 Mintzer, Kylie                   Cherokee HS        18-05.25 
 26    328 Morison, Hannah                  Cherokee HS        23-10.50 
 27    331 Palais, Rebecca                  Cherokee HS        27-04.00 
 28    344 Schrier, Gabrielle               Cherokee HS        25-10.00 
 29    346 Silverstein, Ariee               Cherokee HS        16-06.50 
 30    356 Waters, Alice                    Cherokee HS        16-11.25 
 31    362 Woodard, Deanna                  Cherokee HS        25-01.00 
 32    533 Nemeth, Stephanie                Cherry Hill              ND 
 33    534 Nguyen, An                       Cherry Hill              ND 
 34    548 Sethi, Chahat                    Cherry Hill        21-07.75 
 35    726 Chaet, Chloe                     Eastern Reg.             ND 
 36    736 Dodd, Julia                      Eastern Reg.       21-07.00 
 37    738 Fisher, Janette                  Eastern Reg.       27-01.00 
 38    748 Henley, Krysten                  Eastern Reg.       30-07.00 
 39    761 Marchewka, Hanna                 Eastern Reg.             ND 
 40    762 Marchewka, Jenna                 Eastern Reg.       25-07.00 
 41    766 Miller, Ciara                    Eastern Reg.       25-06.00 
 42    770 O'Hara, Abby                     Eastern Reg.       27-06.50 
 43    772 Pape, Christina                  Eastern Reg.             ND 
 44    780 Skanes, Hayle                    Eastern Reg.             ND 
 45    784 Tasch, Madison                   Eastern Reg.             ND 
 46    786 Timmons, Judith                  Eastern Reg.             ND 
 47   1212 DeRosa, Alexis                   Hammonton HS       27-06.00 
 48   1436 Anderson, Destinee               Lenape Reg.              ND 
 49   1443 Burke, Cassie                    Lenape Reg.              ND 
 50   1460 Figueroa, Cristina               Lenape Reg.              ND 
 51   1479 Kratocheill, Sabrina             Lenape Reg.              ND 
 52   1487 McDonald, Bianca                 Lenape Reg.              ND 
 53   1490 Mirabella, Rosemarie             Lenape Reg.              ND 
 54   1491 Moore, Kayla                     Lenape Reg.        26-07.00 
 55   1658 Booth, Gabby                     Maple Shade        24-00.00 
 56   2006 Arredondo, Isabella              Northern Bur       20-00.00 
 57   2016 Enriquez, Rachel                 Northern Bur             ND 
 58   2020 Gungor, Yasemin                  Northern Bur             ND 
 59   2024 Hill, Adriana                    Northern Bur             ND 
 60   2276 Assi, Nadine                     Paul VI HS         30-04.00 
 61   2280 Banks, Jayla                     Paul VI HS               ND 
 62   2281 Benberry, Jill                   Paul VI HS               ND 
 63   2305 Lafferty, Elizabeth              Paul VI HS         20-05.00 
 64   2390 Andrieux, Cheyenne               Rancocas Val             ND 
 65   2400 Coleman, Ambernee                Rancocas Val             ND 
 66   2403 Couch, Ty'yanna                  Rancocas Val             ND 
 67   2429 Kouhi, Jenna                     Rancocas Val             ND 
 68   2437 Meachum, Jadyn                   Rancocas Val             ND 
 69   2455 Rodriguez, Adrianna              Rancocas Val             ND 
 70   2465 Steff, Melanie                   Rancocas Val             ND 
 71   2473 Ucak, Gizem                      Rancocas Val             ND 
 72   2480 Wood, Amayah                     Rancocas Val       23-01.00 
 73   2576 Grungo, Anabella                 Seneca  HS         23-05.00 
 74   2600 Stockton, Callie                 Seneca  HS         22-00.00 
 75   2679 Cullen, Elisabeth                Shawnee HS         20-00.00 
 76   2718 Thorton, Chloe                   Shawnee HS         21-06.00 
 77   3062 Cruickshank, Victoria            Stem Civics        19-05.00 
 78   3067 Lawson, Quanaya                  Stem Civics        32-00.00 
 79   3069 Lopez, Jasmine                   Stem Civics        13-09.00 
 80   3106 Cats, Alma                       Toms River S       16-02.00 
 81   3107 Cats, Blanca                     Toms River S       17-03.50 
 82   3113 Douglas, Olivia                  Toms River S       21-08.50 
 83   3116 Elbready, Somyia                 Toms River S       18-01.00 
 84   3118 Garcia, Kristine                 Toms River S       18-08.00 
 85   3120 Hernandez, Kelly                 Toms River S       25-10.50 
 86   3121 Holichork, Alexandra             Toms River S       26-05.00 
 87   3144 Soucy, Kayleigh                  Toms River S       23-03.00 
 88   3145 Stavropoulos, Alexandra          Toms River S       19-06.00 
 89   3148 Wilkins, Ella                    Toms River S       21-02.00 
 90   3204 Commoroto, Mia                   Washington T       25-02.00 
 91   3217 Irwin, Gabrielle                 Washington T       26-08.00 
 92   3218 Keith, Sadlia                    Washington T             ND 
 93   3225 Matela, Megan                    Washington T             ND 
 94   3230 Panikowski, Tori                 Washington T       23-07.00 
 95   3250 Wells, Lexi                      Washington T       26-10.50 
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Novice (96)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     73 Brown, Jared                     Bordentown R             ND 
  2     94 Marino, Antonio                  Bordentown R       33-02.25 
  3     97 Montalvo, Anthony                Bordentown R       29-05.00 
  4     98 Mousa, Ebraam                    Bordentown R             ND 
  5    106 Salera, Joe                      Bordentown R             ND 
  6    107 Sanders, D'Shon                  Bordentown R       33-04.50 
  7    117 Yakelewicz, Max                  Bordentown R             ND 
  8    120 Zaro, Jordan                     Bordentown R             ND 
  9    180 Manalac, Andrew                  Burlington T       35-02.00 
 10    181 Mangala, Bhargav                 Burlington T       22-09.00 
 11    194 Moore, Khalil                    Burlington T       37-11.00 
 12    243 Callaway, Matthew                Camden Catho             ND 
 13    398 Fofanah, Al                      Cherokee HS        33-00.00 
 14    426 Mahoney, Collin                  Cherokee HS        31-08.50 
 15    431 Massimino, Darien                Cherokee HS        29-00.00 
 16    434 Miller, Ahmad                    Cherokee HS        33-00.00 
 17    440 Morgan, Joshua                   Cherokee HS        25-03.50 
 18    445 Nessler, Michael                 Cherokee HS        31-09.00 
 19    456 Preston, Dylan                   Cherokee HS        23-00.00 
 20    457 Quipot, Philip                   Cherokee HS        27-00.00 
 21    460 Riggi, Giovanni                  Cherokee HS        31-00.00 
 22    575 Annarelli, Drew                  Cherry Hill        29-00.00 
 23    587 Chang, Albert                    Cherry Hill              ND 
 24    608 Drebick, Phillip                 Cherry Hill        34-09.50 
 25    634 Joseph, Josh                     Cherry Hill        22-06.00 
 26    639 Kokolis, Nicholas G.             Cherry Hill        43-04.00 
 27    640 Kokolis, Nicholas S.             Cherry Hill              ND 
 28    645 Li, Wai Han                      Cherry Hill              ND 
 29    668 Podolnick, Ari                   Cherry Hill        28-00.00 
 30    669 Pollack, Joshua                  Cherry Hill        22-04.00 
 31    675 Raja, Omar                       Cherry Hill              ND 
 32    676 Raja, Saifel-Dein                Cherry Hill        28-10.25 
 33    699 Sul, Sehyun                      Cherry Hill        31-00.00 
 34    701 Torres, Christian                Cherry Hill        33-11.00 
 35    709 Welsh, Sean                      Cherry Hill        29-00.00 
 36    976 Agabalogun, Femi                 Egg Harbor T       30-03.50 
 37    990 Bonti, Kurtis                    Egg Harbor T             ND 
 38    997 Carfagno, Michael                Egg Harbor T       37-07.50 
 39   1022 Flores, Alex                     Egg Harbor T             ND 
 40   1023 Garofalo, Chris                  Egg Harbor T       32-09.00 
 41   1062 Robledo, Luis                    Egg Harbor T       32-10.25 
 42   1069 Serback, David                   Egg Harbor T       30-02.00 
 43   1082 Tran, Tony                       Egg Harbor T             ND 
 44   1172 Leason, Matthew                  Haddon Hts.        25-06.50 
 45   1179 Nickollof, Marty                 Haddon Hts.              ND 
 46   1198 Wilson, Jordan                   Haddon Hts.              ND 
 47   1279 DiGiovannangelo, Riley           Hammonton HS       29-11.00 
 48   1326 Rosas, Kevin                     Hammonton HS       37-10.00 
 49   1391 Bannach, Michael                 Jackson Libe             ND 
 50   1393 Blasi, Garrett                   Jackson Libe       39-08.75 
 51   1405 Gawron, Nicholas                 Jackson Libe       32-00.00 
 52   1415 Lundy, Sean                      Jackson Libe             ND 
 53   1426 Spexarth, Aaron                  Jackson Libe       29-07.00 
 54   1539 Beckett, Jacob                   Lenape Reg.        33-04.50 
 55   1543 Borden, Kody                     Lenape Reg.        23-10.00 
 56   1554 Caudill, Joe                     Lenape Reg.              ND 
 57   1560 Cronin, Dan                      Lenape Reg.              ND 
 58   1579 Gatton, Jeff                     Lenape Reg.              ND 
 59   1615 Leiby, Spencer                   Lenape Reg.              ND 
 60   1634 Saccamano, Nick                  Lenape Reg.              ND 
 61   1635 Schaefer, Matt                   Lenape Reg.        29-11.00 
 62   1646 Steacker, Louis J                Lenape Reg.        31-04.75 
 63   1686 Conover, Hunter                  Maple Shade              ND 
 64   1783 Brooks, Anthony                  Millville HS             ND 
 65   2114 Pearson, Diondre                 Northern Bur       40-05.00 
 66   2203 Auberzinsky, Dan                 Ocean City H       33-07.50 
 67   2206 Baker, Jack                      Ocean City H       25-00.00 
 68   2209 Callahan, Kyle                   Ocean City H       28-08.00 
 69   2223 Eget, Drew                       Ocean City H       22-00.00 
 70   2226 Gonzales, Mike                   Ocean City H       30-09.75 
 71   2227 Gonzalez, Bryan                  Ocean City H       30-00.00 
 72   2230 Hogg, Tyler                      Ocean City H       25-00.00 
 73   2272 Young, Nate                      Ocean City H       27-06.00 
 74   2513 Hein, Jacob                      Rancocas Val       32-09.00 
 75   2516 Hoagland, Caleb                  Rancocas Val             ND 
 76   2544 Pilawski, Christian              Rancocas Val       27-06.25 
 77   2556 Valley, Conner                   Rancocas Val       28-09.50 
 78   2613 Corona, Anthony                  Seneca  HS         31-04.00 
 79   2618 England, Cole                    Seneca  HS         35-09.00 
 80   2631 Klenk, John                      Seneca  HS         32-00.00 
 81   2658 Shaw, Kyler                      Seneca  HS         30-01.00 
 82   2745 DiCiano, Anthiny                 Shawnee HS               ND 
 83   2768 Hilgatag, Brett                  Shawnee HS               ND 
 84   2782 Lansidelle, John                 Shawnee HS               ND 
 85   2825 Simms, Lee                       Shawnee HS               ND 
 86   2836 Tanes, Raphael                   Shawnee HS         34-10.75 
 87   3083 Gramajo -renjo, Andy             Stem Civics        20-01.00 
 88   3254 Banks, Musa                      Washington T       39-01.00 
 89   3267 DiDomenico, Bubby                Washington T       41-01.00 
 90   3306 Paoletti, Christian              Washington T       36-06.00 
 91   3396 Chevannes, Sheldon               Winslow Twp        25-03.50 
 92   3397 Chukwuocha, Kenneth              Winslow Twp              ND 
 93   3408 Kelley, Thomas                   Winslow Twp        26-10.25 
 94   3415 Purvis, John                     Winslow Twp        46-01.25 
 95   3418 Singh, Rajvir                    Winslow Twp              ND 
 96   3423 Wesley, Eugene                   Winslow Twp        40-11.50 
 
Event 31  Mixed 400 Meter Run Varsity (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2511 Hawkins, Robert                M Rancocas Val          49.80 
  2   2519 Johnson, David                 M Rancocas Val          52.80 
  3   2521 Keleekai, Samuel               M Rancocas Val          48.90 
  4   2537 Merriman, Brian                M Rancocas Val          47.90 
 
Event 32  Mixed 1600 Meter Run Varsity (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2540 Moore, Ian                     M Rancocas Val        4:26.00 
  2   2554 Tyndale, Jacob                 M Rancocas Val        4:26.00