5/9– Gloucester County Championships Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2019 11:22 PM
                  Gloucester County Championships - 5/9/2019                   
                              Delsea High School                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:02.67  5/7/2014    Christina Barbaro, Delsea                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Copeland, Vicki                  Clayton HS          1:17.11 
  2      4 Fields, Essence                  Clayton HS          1:29.89 
  3     26 Tabar, Hailey                    Clearview Re        1:06.30 
  4     34 Harden, Sienna                   Delsea Regio        1:13.96 
  5     35 Harden, Sierra                   Delsea Regio        1:11.47 
  6     56 Stichler, Siearra                Deptford HS         1:17.13 
  7     57 Crowley, Hannah                  Gateway Regi        1:18.52 
  8     59 Hummel, Leah                     Gateway Regi        1:15.24 
  9     61 Lombardo, Catherine              Gateway Regi        1:17.73 
 10     65 Anderson, Avonna                 Glassboro HS             NT 
 11     88 Wesley, Jade                     Glassboro HS        1:17.79 
 12     94 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS         1:06.90 
 13     95 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS         1:07.26 
 14    109 Palmucci, Alyssa                 Kingsway HS         1:13.00 
 15    112 Pierontoni, Emily                Kingsway HS         1:08.24 
 16    119 Smith, Abigail                   Kingsway HS         1:13.96 
 17    122 Turner, Emma                     Kingsway HS         1:14.25 
 18    135 Lewis, Latavia                   Paulsboro HS             NT 
 19    139 Sharpe, Amirah                   Paulsboro HS        1:05.75 
 20    172 Cardoso, Fia                     Washington T        1:20.04 
 21    180 Gindville, Dani                  Washington T        1:13.00 
 22    181 Hartnett, Hannah                 Washington T        1:20.27 
 23    186 Morrow, Jeanine                  Washington T        1:09.00 
 24    187 Reamon, Soraya                   Washington T        1:17.00 
 25    188 Repousis, Izabela                Washington T        1:19.81 
 26    199 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor        1:12.61 
 27    210 Ford, Erynne                     West Deptfor        1:16.19 
 28    215 Ianniello, Bridgette             West Deptfor        1:15.52 
 29    240 Jackson, Jaelisa                 Williamstown        1:16.08 
 30    241 Jones, Keyona                    Williamstown        1:18.54 
 31    246 Sheldon, Kylie                   Williamstown             NT 
 32    249 Thompson, Kayla                  Williamstown        1:14.41 
 33    250 Thompson, Lauryn                 Williamstown        1:08.01 
 34    267 Serrano, Susana                  Woodbury  HS        1:19.55 
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        Meet:  52.90  2009        Tim Carey, Washington Twp                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    291 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS          1:00.02 
  2    294 Battle Jr, Anthony               Clearview Re        1:02.30 
  3    297 Donahue, Paul                    Clearview Re        1:04.50 
  4    298 Fearon, Zion                     Clearview Re          57.85 
  5    315 Berry, Nigel                     Delsea Regio        1:00.80 
  6    327 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Regio        1:01.35 
  7    339 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS           56.62 
  8    341 Caccavelli, Robert               Deptford HS         1:01.12 
  9    349 Love, Ian                        Deptford HS           59.43 
 10    356 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS           58.47 
 11    369 De Jesus, David                  Gateway Regi        1:03.40 
 12    375 Hallowell, Tyler                 Gateway Regi        1:05.30 
 13    413 Campbell, Finn                   Kingsway HS         1:03.00 
 14    418 Cooper, Jayden                   Kingsway HS         1:04.00 
 15    424 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS         1:00.63 
 16    426 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS           57.99 
 17    431 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS           56.75 
 18    438 Reynolds, Daniel                 Kingsway HS         1:01.90 
 19    461 Williams, Jamire                 Paulsboro HS        1:02.20 
 20    469 Gipe, Dalton                     Pitman HS           1:03.98 
 21    474 O'Brien, Joe                     Pitman HS             57.74 
 22    477 Razze, Nicholas                  Pitman HS             58.60 
 23    481 Zubert, Jonathan                 Pitman HS           1:06.42 
 24    483 Aseron, Sebastian                Washington T        1:04.58 
 25    500 Mcginnis, John                   Washington T        1:09.17 
 26    513 Wilson, Andrew                   Washington T        1:06.11 
 27    521 Folston, Jayshawn                West Deptfor        1:07.65 
 28    526 Olson, Nick                      West Deptfor        1:02.91 
 29    534 Vega Toledo, Adrian              West Deptfor        1:04.32 
 30    544 Camper, Travon                   Williamstown          59.69 
 31    560 Moore, Anthony                   Williamstown        1:03.64 
 32    566 Williams, Hakim                  Williamstown        1:03.55 
 33    571 Davis, Tyreek                    Woodbury  HS        1:06.20 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet:  11.6h              A. Wilson(2008)/ L. Lewis(1978), Dept./Woodbu
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Fleming, Tashala                 Clayton HS            14.39 
  2      7 Hall, Ashley                     Clayton HS               NT 
  3      8 Hampton, Tiaija                  Clayton HS            12.56 
  4     16 Bright, Gabrielle                Clearview Re          14.68 
  5     22 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re          13.08 
  6     25 Snyder, Erin                     Clearview Re          13.25 
  7     28 Barr, Jordan                     Delsea Regio          12.82 
  8     36 Hill, Emily                      Delsea Regio          13.52 
  9     46 Sellu, Katie                     Delsea Regio          13.41 
 10     49 Carter, Olivia                   Deptford HS           13.19 
 11     50 Grace, Tanjsea                   Deptford HS           14.63 
 12     54 Osa-Oni, Arianna                 Deptford HS           14.27 
 13     61 Lombardo, Catherine              Gateway Regi          13.60 
 14     64 Smith, Kaitlyn                   Gateway Regi          12.70 
 15     71 Cook, Deja                       Glassboro HS             NT 
 16     81 Mack, Franchesca                 Glassboro HS             NT 
 17     84 Salugao, Annabelle               Glassboro HS          14.40 
 18     86 Sorbello, Kim                    Glassboro HS          13.38 
 19     87 Watley, Ja'Nya                   Glassboro HS             NT 
 20     88 Wesley, Jade                     Glassboro HS             NT 
 21     94 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS           13.54 
 22     95 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS           12.64 
 23     98 Harris, Nadira                   Kingsway HS           12.93 
 24    108 Oshodi, Jade                     Kingsway HS           13.89 
 25    117 Scott, Vianna                    Kingsway HS           13.31 
 26    126 Wiggins, Noelle                  Kingsway HS           13.24 
 27    134 Brown, Anyia                     Paulsboro HS          12.64 
 28    138 Robinson, Kya                    Paulsboro HS          13.37 
 29    140 Sharpe, Arianna                  Paulsboro HS          12.87 
 30    141 Sharpe, Ariel                    Paulsboro HS          12.68 
 31    169 Barclift, Precious               Washington T          13.78 
 32    170 Berndlmaier, Avarie              Washington T             NT 
 33    171 Cardente, Faith                  Washington T          14.30 
 34    187 Reamon, Soraya                   Washington T          13.96 
 35    192 Smith, Megan                     Washington T          13.17 
 36    200 Barr, Ruqaygah                   West Deptfor          13.94 
 37    203 Bria, Mackenzie                  West Deptfor          13.92 
 38    223 Wilson, Katherine                West Deptfor             NT 
 39    225 Abul-Qasim, Nalah                Williamstown          13.02 
 40    235 Fyffe, Camryn                    Williamstown          13.40 
 41    237 Green, Juliana                   Williamstown          13.49 
 42    249 Thompson, Kayla                  Williamstown             NT 
 43    256 Washington, Diamyn               Williamstown             NT 
 44    257 Watson, Karissa                  Williamstown          13.36 
 45    262 Moore, Tanaya                    Woodbury  HS          14.00 
 46    265 Robinson, Jayla                  Woodbury  HS          13.50 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10.50  1997        Jeremy Cooper, Kingsway                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    278 Gibson, Justin                   Clayton HS            11.10 
  2    280 Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS            10.75 
  3    282 Hill, TerMeir                    Clayton HS            11.07 
  4    296 Counsellor, Bob                  Clearview Re          12.40 
  5    303 Nguyen, Alex                     Clearview Re          12.44 
  6    311 Weiss, Hunter                    Clearview Re          12.10 
  7    316 Borguet, Aidan                   Delsea Regio          11.29 
  8    321 Hannah, Shaikyi                  Delsea Regio          11.00 
  9    337 Stewart, Jaedyn                  Delsea Regio          11.48 
 10    338 Vargo, Jimmy                     Delsea Regio          10.99 
 11    340 Bundy, Tyriq                     Deptford HS           10.98 
 12    343 Clement, Donovan                 Deptford HS           11.30 
 13    345 Fawkes, Richeid                  Deptford HS           11.50 
 14    358 Scott, Donnie                    Deptford HS           11.35 
 15    361 Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS           10.78 
 16    364 Washington, Marcel               Deptford HS           11.31 
 17    388 Carr, Seth                       Glassboro HS          11.33 
 18    394 Hohney, Roman                    Glassboro HS          11.63 
 19    397 Sabb, Keon                       Glassboro HS          11.20 
 20    406 Wright, Curtis                   Glassboro HS          11.54 
 21    408 Archer, Ahmad                    Kingsway HS           11.50 
 22    409 Boyle, Mike                      Kingsway HS           11.90 
 23    424 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS           11.60 
 24    442 Townes, Bryan                    Kingsway HS           11.50 
 25    443 Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS           11.44 
 26    444 Williams, Michael                Kingsway HS           11.04 
 27    453 Pierce, Jarred                   Paulsboro HS          11.80 
 28    458 Tuten, Bhayshul                  Paulsboro HS          11.43 
 29    464 Bender, Justin                   Pitman HS             11.65 
 30    480 Stoltzfus, Andrew                Pitman HS             12.13 
 31    485 Castro, Omar                     Washington T          11.99 
 32    488 Dressner, Mike                   Washington T          11.45 
 33    495 Lane, Jamir                      Washington T          12.28 
 34    516 Bookman, Tyshawn                 West Deptfor          11.99 
 35    524 Lim, Kenneth                     West Deptfor          11.32 
 36    530 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor          11.37 
 37    532 Stone, Donovan                   West Deptfor          11.23 
 38    543 Campbell, Damonte                Williamstown          11.20 
 39    563 Robinson, Harold                 Williamstown          11.60 
 40    564 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo         Williamstown          11.50 
 41    578 Moye, Branden                    Woodbury  HS          11.75 
 42    584 Washington, Joshua               Woodbury  HS          11.32 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:52.0h  1982        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     15 Borodin, Kyra                    Clearview Re        5:38.94 
  2     18 Byrne, Katherine                 Clearview Re        5:18.72 
  3     23 Grelli, Ava                      Clearview Re        5:53.18 
  4     37 Hoffman, Haley                   Delsea Regio        5:40.12 
  5     38 Lawson, Kayla                    Delsea Regio        5:47.58 
  6     42 Nicholson, Carly                 Delsea Regio        5:10.07 
  7     70 Clarke, Sha'Lynn                 Glassboro HS        5:34.50 
  8     73 Crispin, Joanna                  Glassboro HS             NT 
  9     75 Fornes, Allison                  Glassboro HS             NT 
 10     80 Holland, Anna                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 11     85 Somdahl Sands, Brenna            Glassboro HS             NT 
 12     91 Burke, Ashlynne                  Kingsway HS         5:18.00 
 13     99 Helkowski, Allison               Kingsway HS         5:28.90 
 14    104 Krott, Lauren                    Kingsway HS         5:21.59 
 15    111 Pierontoni, Allie                Kingsway HS         5:18.00 
 16    112 Pierontoni, Emily                Kingsway HS         5:20.00 
 17    125 Watts, Sydney                    Kingsway HS         5:27.08 
 18    129 Marks, Samantha                  Our Lady of              NT 
 19    152 Hagerty, Briana                  Pitman HS           5:33.29 
 20    153 Harris, Angelina                 Pitman HS           5:49.21 
 21    156 McCully, Abby                    Pitman HS           5:14.99 
 22    157 Murphy, Nicole                   Pitman HS           5:59.08 
 23    162 Sanders, Paige                   Pitman HS           5:57.35 
 24    163 Stiles, Grace                    Pitman HS           5:45.13 
 25    184 Keane, Maura                     Washington T        5:32.09 
 26    186 Morrow, Jeanine                  Washington T        5:34.00 
 27    193 Stuart, Danielle                 Washington T        5:39.00 
 28    196 Wiseley, Ashton                  Washington T        5:45.53 
 29    209 Dorsett, Corinne                 West Deptfor        5:28.88 
 30    218 Santos, Guadalupe                West Deptfor        6:08.85 
 31    221 Siner, Hope                      West Deptfor        5:54.94 
 32    226 Baer, Sabrina                    Williamstown             NT 
 33    227 Barnabie, Isabella               Williamstown        5:52.12 
 34    239 Hutt, Olivia                     Williamstown        6:38.58 
 35    243 Monahan, Kiera                   Williamstown             NT 
 36    246 Sheldon, Kylie                   Williamstown        5:14.80 
 37    251 Tuman, Gabrielle                 Williamstown             NT 
 38    258 Campo, Alexandra                 Woodbury  HS        6:19.26 
 39    271 Torelli, JoyLynn                 Woodbury  HS        5:57.48 
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:19.27  2011        Paul Szulewski, Williamstown               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    293 Agatone, Cade                    Clearview Re        5:06.80 
  2    302 MacHenry, Cade                   Clearview Re        4:58.00 
  3    307 Shute, Andrew                    Clearview Re        4:47.33 
  4    317 Brooks, Raja                     Delsea Regio        4:38.78 
  5    318 Deckert, Noah                    Delsea Regio        4:36.00 
  6    324 Kane, Colin                      Delsea Regio        4:22.07 
  7    326 Littlehales, Andrew              Delsea Regio        4:37.46 
  8    359 Sedalis, Philip                  Deptford HS         4:45.58 
  9    367 Cohen, Jake                      Gateway Regi        5:14.28 
 10    370 Demaise, Tyler                   Gateway Regi        4:47.63 
 11    389 Figueroa, Brandon                Glassboro HS             NT 
 12    400 Shull, Brendan                   Glassboro HS             NT 
 13    403 Taylor, Stefan                   Glassboro HS             NT 
 14    414 Caraccio, Stone                  Kingsway HS         4:16.11 
 15    428 Magee, Ayden                     Kingsway HS         4:29.90 
 16    436 Potero, Anthony                  Kingsway HS         4:39.90 
 17    437 Rakitis, Kyle                    Kingsway HS         4:27.80 
 18    438 Reynolds, Daniel                 Kingsway HS         4:28.97 
 19    440 Senkier, Jonathan                Kingsway HS         4:33.00 
 20    459 Wagel, Trevor                    Paulsboro HS             NT 
 21    460 Williams, DeShawn                Paulsboro HS        5:04.33 
 22    470 Jackson, Thomas                  Pitman HS           4:47.98 
 23    471 Jackson, Tyler                   Pitman HS           4:46.76 
 24    476 Razze, Anthony                   Pitman HS           4:29.56 
 25    478 Reed, Sebastien                  Pitman HS           4:22.16 
 26    493 Kolodziej, Cole                  Washington T        4:38.78 
 27    494 Lamonica, Vince                  Washington T        4:52.00 
 28    496 Lant, Charles                    Washington T        5:01.65 
 29    520 Demarest, Kevin                  West Deptfor        4:41.41 
 30    526 Olson, Nick                      West Deptfor        4:46.24 
 31    528 Rhoda, Zack                      West Deptfor        4:46.69 
 32    537 Abriola, Michael                 Williamstown        4:37.07 
 33    552 Jackson, Josh                    Williamstown        4:48.64 
 34    553 Kinsley, Brian                   Williamstown        4:40.00 
 35    561 Morrow, David                    Williamstown        4:51.32 
 36    574 Guy, Joe                         Woodbury  HS        5:09.32 
 37    577 Marrero, Robel                   Woodbury  HS             NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet:  56.2h  1998        Nicole Corsey, Deptford                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     10 Rogers, Tianna                   Clayton HS          1:07.87 
  2     16 Bright, Gabrielle                Clearview Re        1:09.50 
  3     20 Cejkovsky, Kayla                 Clearview Re        1:10.41 
  4     25 Snyder, Erin                     Clearview Re        1:00.33 
  5     31 Cipollone, Julia                 Delsea Regio        1:02.07 
  6     33 Fox, Aalliya                     Delsea Regio          58.76 
  7     34 Harden, Sienna                   Delsea Regio        1:03.65 
  8     48 Bryant, Isabel                   Deptford HS         1:05.48 
  9     55 Shumate, Ayanna                  Deptford HS              NT 
 10     69 Carr, Latasha                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 11     70 Clarke, Sha'Lynn                 Glassboro HS        1:00.10 
 12     80 Holland, Anna                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 13     84 Salugao, Annabelle               Glassboro HS             NT 
 14     85 Somdahl Sands, Brenna            Glassboro HS             NT 
 15     86 Sorbello, Kim                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 16     92 Chambers, Holly                  Kingsway HS         1:04.90 
 17     95 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS           58.44 
 18    113 Robinson, Skye                   Kingsway HS           58.90 
 19    116 Scott, Jordyn                    Kingsway HS         1:04.80 
 20    117 Scott, Vianna                    Kingsway HS         1:04.10 
 21    120 Torain, Kennedy                  Kingsway HS         1:04.66 
 22    127 Ceccanecchio, Nina               Our Lady of              NT 
 23    128 Jones, Mikayla                   Our Lady of              NT 
 24    133 Bateman, Aaliyyah                Paulsboro HS             NT 
 25    134 Brown, Anyia                     Paulsboro HS             NT 
 26    135 Lewis, Latavia                   Paulsboro HS             NT 
 27    138 Robinson, Kya                    Paulsboro HS        1:07.87 
 28    140 Sharpe, Arianna                  Paulsboro HS          57.62 
 29    141 Sharpe, Ariel                    Paulsboro HS        1:00.42 
 30    143 Bluford, Angelina                Pitman HS           1:02.60 
 31    153 Harris, Angelina                 Pitman HS           1:07.00 
 32    159 Pensabene, Maria                 Pitman HS           1:11.00 
 33    164 Tierney, Katelyn                 Pitman HS           1:08.53 
 34    171 Cardente, Faith                  Washington T        1:08.76 
 35    177 Farr, Jordan                     Washington T        1:06.92 
 36    178 Figueroa, Jade                   Washington T        1:09.75 
 37    180 Gindville, Dani                  Washington T        1:03.10 
 38    187 Reamon, Soraya                   Washington T        1:05.15 
 39    204 Brolly, Anna                     West Deptfor        1:04.90 
 40    207 Contarino, Taylor                West Deptfor        1:06.96 
 41    213 Hoelbinger, Grace                West Deptfor        1:00.40 
 42    230 Brown, Mahri                     Williamstown        1:14.26 
 43    233 Collins, Jordan                  Williamstown        1:08.52 
 44    240 Jackson, Jaelisa                 Williamstown             NT 
 45    249 Thompson, Kayla                  Williamstown             NT 
 46    250 Thompson, Lauryn                 Williamstown        1:01.71 
 47    252 Uzdavines, Miranda               Williamstown        1:06.92 
 48    260 Hartwyk, Hailey                  Woodbury  HS        1:12.24 
 49    264 Robinson, Aaliyah                Woodbury  HS        1:15.90 
 50    267 Serrano, Susana                  Woodbury  HS        1:11.70 
 51    268 Smith, Dar'Rique                 Woodbury  HS        1:00.81 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet:  47.61  2011        Darrell Bush, Woodbury                       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    276 DePina, Dorian                   Clayton HS            51.51 
  2    278 Gibson, Justin                   Clayton HS            50.68 
  3    280 Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS            49.52 
  4    285 McCants, Bruce                   Clayton HS            51.15 
  5    297 Donahue, Paul                    Clearview Re          55.00 
  6    298 Fearon, Zion                     Clearview Re          50.69 
  7    303 Nguyen, Alex                     Clearview Re          55.60 
  8    313 Bartholetti, Michael             Delsea Regio          58.00 
  9    321 Hannah, Shaikyi                  Delsea Regio          50.20 
 10    327 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Regio          51.90 
 11    333 Ortiz, Ismael                    Delsea Regio          56.95 
 12    337 Stewart, Jaedyn                  Delsea Regio          54.50 
 13    339 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS           49.41 
 14    354 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS           52.00 
 15    356 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS           52.50 
 16    361 Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS           48.94 
 17    381 Smith, Eric                      Gateway Regi          52.99 
 18    384 Wileczek, Zach                   Gateway Regi          57.40 
 19    385 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus           Glassboro HS             NT 
 20    387 Burt, Rashad                     Glassboro HS          54.79 
 21    388 Carr, Seth                       Glassboro HS             NT 
 22    393 Hohney, Dallas                   Glassboro HS          53.91 
 23    406 Wright, Curtis                   Glassboro HS          58.90 
 24    413 Campbell, Finn                   Kingsway HS           53.20 
 25    421 Gray, Seth                       Kingsway HS           54.00 
 26    422 Heineman, Jeffrey                Kingsway HS           50.80 
 27    424 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS           53.00 
 28    442 Townes, Bryan                    Kingsway HS           53.21 
 29    444 Williams, Michael                Kingsway HS           50.56 
 30    450 Green, Barry                     Paulsboro HS          51.09 
 31    452 Parham, Brendan                  Paulsboro HS          53.53 
 32    456 Smith, Lamonte                   Paulsboro HS          55.81 
 33    464 Bender, Justin                   Pitman HS             53.67 
 34    477 Razze, Nicholas                  Pitman HS             54.28 
 35    479 Sharpnack, Cole                  Pitman HS             53.67 
 36    483 Aseron, Sebastian                Washington T          55.12 
 37    488 Dressner, Mike                   Washington T          54.48 
 38    491 Flood, Christian                 Washington T          53.91 
 39    504 Peters, Ethan                    Washington T          54.86 
 40    513 Wilson, Andrew                   Washington T          55.90 
 41    519 DeMareo, Patrick                 West Deptfor          51.60 
 42    529 Sager, Will                      West Deptfor          53.14 
 43    530 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor          50.38 
 44    547 Ezeiruaku, Cameron               Williamstown          59.94 
 45    549 Faso, Justin                     Williamstown          57.26 
 46    551 Hammond, Geoff                   Williamstown          50.17 
 47    576 Lockhart, Teddy                  Woodbury  HS          52.80 
 48    584 Washington, Joshua               Woodbury  HS          51.33 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        Meet:  14.5h              D. Sample(2003)/ A. March (2006), Kingsway/ W
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Copeland, Vicki                  Clayton HS            19.83 
  2      4 Fields, Essence                  Clayton HS               NT 
  3     22 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re          16.62 
  4     24 Groch, Brianna                   Clearview Re          17.56 
  5     27 White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re          17.42 
  6     34 Harden, Sienna                   Delsea Regio          20.73 
  7     35 Harden, Sierra                   Delsea Regio          18.34 
  8     56 Stichler, Siearra                Deptford HS           18.95 
  9     57 Crowley, Hannah                  Gateway Regi          19.72 
 10     59 Hummel, Leah                     Gateway Regi          17.64 
 11     61 Lombardo, Catherine              Gateway Regi          17.32 
 12     62 McCullough, Jenni                Gateway Regi          20.10 
 13     65 Anderson, Avonna                 Glassboro HS             NT 
 14     69 Carr, Latasha                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 15     78 Hamilton, Ariyanna               Glassboro HS             NT 
 16     79 Heston, Aaliyah                  Glassboro HS             NT 
 17     88 Wesley, Jade                     Glassboro HS          18.54 
 18     90 Bobst, Allison                   Kingsway HS           17.60 
 19     94 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS           17.58 
 20     95 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS           14.90 
 21    109 Palmucci, Alyssa                 Kingsway HS           19.48 
 22    110 Pender, Shaniya                  Kingsway HS           19.90 
 23    122 Turner, Emma                     Kingsway HS           19.91 
 24    130 Pinque, Marie                    Our Lady of           19.86 
 25    135 Lewis, Latavia                   Paulsboro HS             NT 
 26    139 Sharpe, Amirah                   Paulsboro HS          17.53 
 27    148 DeGeorge, Dove                   Pitman HS             18.35 
 28    154 Larson, Kylie                    Pitman HS             22.50 
 29    155 Leach, Keri                      Pitman HS             17.89 
 30    161 Raup, Kaylee                     Pitman HS             21.13 
 31    166 Villari, Alaina                  Pitman HS                NT 
 32    169 Barclift, Precious               Washington T          18.92 
 33    179 Garozzo, Gianna                  Washington T          17.50 
 34    181 Hartnett, Hannah                 Washington T          19.52 
 35    185 Mayner, Tayva                    Washington T          20.13 
 36    192 Smith, Megan                     Washington T          18.22 
 37    199 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor          17.94 
 38    203 Bria, Mackenzie                  West Deptfor          17.75 
 39    210 Ford, Erynne                     West Deptfor          18.98 
 40    225 Abul-Qasim, Nalah                Williamstown          18.90 
 41    232 Camiscioli, Kayla                Williamstown          18.59 
 42    241 Jones, Keyona                    Williamstown          18.35 
 43    249 Thompson, Kayla                  Williamstown             NT 
 44    250 Thompson, Lauryn                 Williamstown          17.33 
 45    265 Robinson, Jayla                  Woodbury  HS          20.95 
 46    272 Young, Iyonna                    Woodbury  HS          20.10 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        Meet:  13.9h  1997        Sultan Tucker, Delsea                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    291 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS            15.11 
  2    294 Battle Jr, Anthony               Clearview Re          17.20 
  3    304 Polistina, Joseph                Clearview Re          18.80 
  4    327 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Regio          15.98 
  5    336 Singletary, Ron                  Delsea Regio          16.09 
  6    339 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS           15.14 
  7    349 Love, Ian                        Deptford HS           16.33 
  8    356 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS           16.38 
  9    357 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS           14.72 
 10    362 Smith, Naseem                    Deptford HS           14.05 
 11    369 De Jesus, David                  Gateway Regi          19.10 
 12    375 Hallowell, Tyler                 Gateway Regi          19.10 
 13    376 Lingo, Nasir                     Gateway Regi             NT 
 14    378 Saunders, Anthony                Gateway Regi          16.80 
 15    391 Hall, Mike                       Glassboro HS             NT 
 16    402 Sutton, Jonathan                 Glassboro HS             NT 
 17    408 Archer, Ahmad                    Kingsway HS           18.90 
 18    415 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS           18.00 
 19    424 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS           17.45 
 20    426 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS           15.14 
 21    431 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS           15.04 
 22    438 Reynolds, Daniel                 Kingsway HS           17.10 
 23    461 Williams, Jamire                 Paulsboro HS          18.65 
 24    463 Abed, Jamil                      Pitman HS             16.87 
 25    474 O'Brien, Joe                     Pitman HS             15.65 
 26    477 Razze, Nicholas                  Pitman HS             15.46 
 27    484 Bedford, Adam                    Washington T          20.47 
 28    490 Espinola, Christian              Washington T          20.78 
 29    495 Lane, Jamir                      Washington T          20.34 
 30    500 Mcginnis, John                   Washington T          17.85 
 31    511 Tuttle, Jayson                   Washington T          20.10 
 32    512 Valentino, Dominic               Washington T          19.61 
 33    514 Akins, Ronya                     West Deptfor          20.04 
 34    524 Lim, Kenneth                     West Deptfor             NT 
 35    544 Camper, Travon                   Williamstown          16.36 
 36    560 Moore, Anthony                   Williamstown          16.50 
 37    566 Williams, Hakim                  Williamstown          18.41 
 38    572 Easterling, Jermaine             Woodbury  HS          18.40 
 39    582 Solomon, Ja'von                  Woodbury  HS          17.10 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:10.1h  1982        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp.            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     14 Beckman, Jordan                  Clearview Re        2:53.95 
  2     15 Borodin, Kyra                    Clearview Re        2:40.02 
  3     18 Byrne, Katherine                 Clearview Re        2:25.00 
  4     21 Doyle, Colleen                   Clearview Re        2:54.04 
  5     26 Tabar, Hailey                    Clearview Re        2:21.33 
  6     29 Carbonara, Gabby                 Delsea Regio        2:25.28 
  7     31 Cipollone, Julia                 Delsea Regio        2:28.60 
  8     42 Nicholson, Carly                 Delsea Regio        2:17.98 
  9     51 McCurdy, Daniela                 Deptford HS         2:44.00 
 10     52 Nicastro, Sofia                  Deptford HS         2:46.25 
 11     53 Olaya, Marianna                  Deptford HS         2:25.37 
 12     60 Khalil, Sally                    Gateway Regi        2:58.11 
 13     70 Clarke, Sha'Lynn                 Glassboro HS        2:27.23 
 14     73 Crispin, Joanna                  Glassboro HS             NT 
 15     75 Fornes, Allison                  Glassboro HS             NT 
 16     80 Holland, Anna                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 17     83 Pinder, Kyra                     Glassboro HS             NT 
 18     85 Somdahl Sands, Brenna            Glassboro HS             NT 
 19     91 Burke, Ashlynne                  Kingsway HS         2:24.90 
 20     92 Chambers, Holly                  Kingsway HS         2:27.79 
 21    105 MacFarland, Allison              Kingsway HS         2:36.00 
 22    111 Pierontoni, Allie                Kingsway HS         2:21.20 
 23    112 Pierontoni, Emily                Kingsway HS         2:23.80 
 24    113 Robinson, Skye                   Kingsway HS         2:21.20 
 25    132 Weisbecker, Annie                Our Lady of         3:05.85 
 26    139 Sharpe, Amirah                   Paulsboro HS        2:15.05 
 27    140 Sharpe, Arianna                  Paulsboro HS        2:23.86 
 28    143 Bluford, Angelina                Pitman HS           2:30.00 
 29    144 Brennan, Sarah                   Pitman HS           2:26.80 
 30    152 Hagerty, Briana                  Pitman HS           2:32.15 
 31    153 Harris, Angelina                 Pitman HS           2:38.00 
 32    156 McCully, Abby                    Pitman HS           2:30.21 
 33    157 Murphy, Nicole                   Pitman HS           2:40.87 
 34    171 Cardente, Faith                  Washington T        2:44.00 
 35    177 Farr, Jordan                     Washington T        2:29.41 
 36    178 Figueroa, Jade                   Washington T        2:48.18 
 37    184 Keane, Maura                     Washington T        2:20.89 
 38    196 Wiseley, Ashton                  Washington T        2:28.09 
 39    211 Guzzetti, Madelyn                West Deptfor        2:31.27 
 40    213 Hoelbinger, Grace                West Deptfor        2:26.00 
 41    214 Holstrom, Alex                   West Deptfor        2:48.56 
 42    227 Barnabie, Isabella               Williamstown             NT 
 43    230 Brown, Mahri                     Williamstown             NT 
 44    243 Monahan, Kiera                   Williamstown             NT 
 45    246 Sheldon, Kylie                   Williamstown        2:23.73 
 46    247 Simcox, Shannon                  Williamstown             NT 
 47    259 Chambers, Autumn                 Woodbury  HS        2:49.60 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:52.76  5/7/2014    Kevin Cianfarini, West Deptford            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    275 Bruno, Giorgio                   Clayton HS          2:08.42 
  2    285 McCants, Bruce                   Clayton HS          2:06.54 
  3    288 Poteat, Sian                     Clayton HS          2:04.29 
  4    289 Prescott, Malique                Clayton HS          2:10.42 
  5    293 Agatone, Cade                    Clearview Re        2:09.80 
  6    297 Donahue, Paul                    Clearview Re        2:17.50 
  7    305 Rhoades, Jack                    Clearview Re        2:02.00 
  8    312 Baptiste, Dawson                 Delsea Regio        2:07.12 
  9    317 Brooks, Raja                     Delsea Regio        2:04.50 
 10    318 Deckert, Noah                    Delsea Regio        2:10.24 
 11    324 Kane, Colin                      Delsea Regio        1:58.71 
 12    329 Miller, Riley                    Delsea Regio        2:01.37 
 13    347 Jalloh, Amadu                    Deptford HS         2:01.00 
 14    359 Sedalis, Philip                  Deptford HS         1:59.00 
 15    371 Doubleday, Eli                   Gateway Regi        2:19.63 
 16    374 Garren, Chaz                     Gateway Regi        2:29.00 
 17    389 Figueroa, Brandon                Glassboro HS             NT 
 18    392 Hernandez, James                 Glassboro HS             NT 
 19    398 Saicic, John                     Glassboro HS             NT 
 20    403 Taylor, Stefan                   Glassboro HS             NT 
 21    414 Caraccio, Stone                  Kingsway HS         1:58.31 
 22    422 Heineman, Jeffrey                Kingsway HS         1:59.56 
 23    428 Magee, Ayden                     Kingsway HS         2:03.90 
 24    436 Potero, Anthony                  Kingsway HS         2:04.10 
 25    437 Rakitis, Kyle                    Kingsway HS         2:03.90 
 26    440 Senkier, Jonathan                Kingsway HS         1:59.50 
 27    456 Smith, Lamonte                   Paulsboro HS        2:02.09 
 28    471 Jackson, Tyler                   Pitman HS           2:07.88 
 29    476 Razze, Anthony                   Pitman HS           2:02.64 
 30    477 Razze, Nicholas                  Pitman HS           2:05.12 
 31    478 Reed, Sebastien                  Pitman HS           2:01.02 
 32    479 Sharpnack, Cole                  Pitman HS           2:00.78 
 33    486 Chu, Evan                        Washington T        2:00.90 
 34    492 Greene, Jayden                   Washington T        1:59.59 
 35    520 Demarest, Kevin                  West Deptfor        2:03.41 
 36    522 Helder, Logan                    West Deptfor        2:04.63 
 37    526 Olson, Nick                      West Deptfor        2:06.13 
 38    537 Abriola, Michael                 Williamstown        1:59.60 
 39    540 Brad, Josh                       Williamstown        2:10.00 
 40    552 Jackson, Josh                    Williamstown        2:12.09 
 41    553 Kinsley, Brian                   Williamstown        2:01.59 
 42    570 Daley, Sincere                   Woodbury  HS        2:07.68 
 43    575 Kato, Sincere                    Woodbury  HS             NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet:  24.7h  2006        Audrey Wilson, Deptford                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Fleming, Tashala                 Clayton HS            29.60 
  2      8 Hampton, Tiaija                  Clayton HS            25.88 
  3     10 Rogers, Tianna                   Clayton HS               NT 
  4     16 Bright, Gabrielle                Clearview Re          29.50 
  5     17 Bright, Giavonna                 Clearview Re          30.50 
  6     22 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re          27.73 
  7     25 Snyder, Erin                     Clearview Re          27.32 
  8     27 White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re          28.28 
  9     28 Barr, Jordan                     Delsea Regio          26.30 
 10     33 Fox, Aalliya                     Delsea Regio          25.50 
 11     35 Harden, Sierra                   Delsea Regio          27.12 
 12     49 Carter, Olivia                   Deptford HS           27.58 
 13     50 Grace, Tanjsea                   Deptford HS           31.00 
 14     54 Osa-Oni, Arianna                 Deptford HS           29.94 
 15     61 Lombardo, Catherine              Gateway Regi          29.76 
 16     62 McCullough, Jenni                Gateway Regi          31.21 
 17     64 Smith, Kaitlyn                   Gateway Regi          26.80 
 18     69 Carr, Latasha                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 19     81 Mack, Franchesca                 Glassboro HS          31.54 
 20     84 Salugao, Annabelle               Glassboro HS          31.37 
 21     86 Sorbello, Kim                    Glassboro HS          29.22 
 22     87 Watley, Ja'Nya                   Glassboro HS             NT 
 23     88 Wesley, Jade                     Glassboro HS          30.42 
 24     95 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS           26.07 
 25     98 Harris, Nadira                   Kingsway HS           26.72 
 26    113 Robinson, Skye                   Kingsway HS           26.50 
 27    116 Scott, Jordyn                    Kingsway HS           28.60 
 28    117 Scott, Vianna                    Kingsway HS           27.40 
 29    120 Torain, Kennedy                  Kingsway HS           27.44 
 30    127 Ceccanecchio, Nina               Our Lady of           28.54 
 31    134 Brown, Anyia                     Paulsboro HS          27.04 
 32    138 Robinson, Kya                    Paulsboro HS          27.45 
 33    140 Sharpe, Arianna                  Paulsboro HS          25.86 
 34    141 Sharpe, Ariel                    Paulsboro HS          26.07 
 35    143 Bluford, Angelina                Pitman HS             27.50 
 36    166 Villari, Alaina                  Pitman HS             29.50 
 37    170 Berndlmaier, Avarie              Washington T          28.53 
 38    171 Cardente, Faith                  Washington T          29.76 
 39    187 Reamon, Soraya                   Washington T          29.21 
 40    192 Smith, Megan                     Washington T          27.44 
 41    200 Barr, Ruqaygah                   West Deptfor          28.77 
 42    207 Contarino, Taylor                West Deptfor          30.06 
 43    223 Wilson, Katherine                West Deptfor             NT 
 44    225 Abul-Qasim, Nalah                Williamstown             NT 
 45    235 Fyffe, Camryn                    Williamstown          27.23 
 46    237 Green, Juliana                   Williamstown          27.80 
 47    241 Jones, Keyona                    Williamstown          29.21 
 48    249 Thompson, Kayla                  Williamstown             NT 
 49    257 Watson, Karissa                  Williamstown          27.86 
 50    260 Hartwyk, Hailey                  Woodbury  HS          30.90 
 51    264 Robinson, Aaliyah                Woodbury  HS          31.04 
 52    265 Robinson, Jayla                  Woodbury  HS          29.00 
 53    268 Smith, Dar'Rique                 Woodbury  HS          27.21 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet:  21.50  2001        Todd Dutch, Washington Twp                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    278 Gibson, Justin                   Clayton HS            22.20 
  2    280 Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS            21.82 
  3    282 Hill, TerMeir                    Clayton HS            22.26 
  4    296 Counsellor, Bob                  Clearview Re          26.02 
  5    303 Nguyen, Alex                     Clearview Re          25.17 
  6    311 Weiss, Hunter                    Clearview Re          25.82 
  7    321 Hannah, Shaikyi                  Delsea Regio          23.41 
  8    327 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Regio          23.07 
  9    337 Stewart, Jaedyn                  Delsea Regio          24.59 
 10    338 Vargo, Jimmy                     Delsea Regio          22.40 
 11    339 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS           22.48 
 12    340 Bundy, Tyriq                     Deptford HS           22.12 
 13    343 Clement, Donovan                 Deptford HS           23.32 
 14    358 Scott, Donnie                    Deptford HS           22.87 
 15    373 Forman, David                    Gateway Regi          24.20 
 16    376 Lingo, Nasir                     Gateway Regi          25.30 
 17    388 Carr, Seth                       Glassboro HS          22.99 
 18    393 Hohney, Dallas                   Glassboro HS             NT 
 19    394 Hohney, Roman                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 20    397 Sabb, Keon                       Glassboro HS             NT 
 21    406 Wright, Curtis                   Glassboro HS          24.01 
 22    422 Heineman, Jeffrey                Kingsway HS           23.00 
 23    424 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS           23.90 
 24    431 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS           24.42 
 25    442 Townes, Bryan                    Kingsway HS           23.90 
 26    443 Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS           23.38 
 27    444 Williams, Michael                Kingsway HS           22.85 
 28    450 Green, Barry                     Paulsboro HS          23.80 
 29    452 Parham, Brendan                  Paulsboro HS          23.76 
 30    453 Pierce, Jarred                   Paulsboro HS             NT 
 31    464 Bender, Justin                   Pitman HS             24.03 
 32    480 Stoltzfus, Andrew                Pitman HS             23.84 
 33    488 Dressner, Mike                   Washington T          24.20 
 34    495 Lane, Jamir                      Washington T          25.05 
 35    513 Wilson, Andrew                   Washington T          24.85 
 36    519 DeMareo, Patrick                 West Deptfor          23.23 
 37    529 Sager, Will                      West Deptfor          24.03 
 38    530 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor          23.03 
 39    532 Stone, Donovan                   West Deptfor          22.73 
 40    541 Brooks, De'Andre                 Williamstown          23.50 
 41    551 Hammond, Geoff                   Williamstown          22.98 
 42    563 Robinson, Harold                 Williamstown          23.88 
 43    564 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo         Williamstown          23.77 
 44    579 Parker, Andre                    Woodbury  HS          23.72 
 45    583 Taylor, Maurice                  Woodbury  HS          23.60 
 
Event 15  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10:40.8h  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     14 Beckman, Jordan                  Clearview Re       14:00.00 
  2     18 Byrne, Katherine                 Clearview Re       11:45.52 
  3     21 Doyle, Colleen                   Clearview Re       14:00.00 
  4     23 Grelli, Ava                      Clearview Re       12:55.29 
  5     29 Carbonara, Gabby                 Delsea Regio       11:59.00 
  6     39 Littlehales, Kristina            Delsea Regio       11:59.05 
  7     42 Nicholson, Carly                 Delsea Regio       11:50.00 
  8     70 Clarke, Sha'Lynn                 Glassboro HS             NT 
  9     80 Holland, Anna                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 10     85 Somdahl Sands, Brenna            Glassboro HS             NT 
 11     91 Burke, Ashlynne                  Kingsway HS        11:23.20 
 12    104 Krott, Lauren                    Kingsway HS        11:46.11 
 13    105 MacFarland, Allison              Kingsway HS        11:54.93 
 14    111 Pierontoni, Allie                Kingsway HS        11:06.98 
 15    112 Pierontoni, Emily                Kingsway HS        11:30.32 
 16    125 Watts, Sydney                    Kingsway HS        11:35.94 
 17    152 Hagerty, Briana                  Pitman HS          12:17.54 
 18    153 Harris, Angelina                 Pitman HS          12:35.00 
 19    156 McCully, Abby                    Pitman HS          11:47.42 
 20    157 Murphy, Nicole                   Pitman HS          12:40.00 
 21    162 Sanders, Paige                   Pitman HS          12:40.27 
 22    163 Stiles, Grace                    Pitman HS          12:14.12 
 23    174 Cochran, Kate                    Washington T       12:02.39 
 24    182 Howard, Kylie                    Washington T       13:13.96 
 25    218 Santos, Guadalupe                West Deptfor             NT 
 26    221 Siner, Hope                      West Deptfor             NT 
 27    227 Barnabie, Isabella               Williamstown             NT 
 28    247 Simcox, Shannon                  Williamstown             NT 
 29    251 Tuman, Gabrielle                 Williamstown       14:40.98 
 30    271 Torelli, JoyLynn                 Woodbury  HS       13:29.41 
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  9:28.83  2011        Anthony Dentino, Washington Twp            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    295 Bensaoud, Anas                   Clearview Re        9:48.00 
  2    299 Flear, Thomas                    Clearview Re       10:30.00 
  3    312 Baptiste, Dawson                 Delsea Regio       10:44.96 
  4    317 Brooks, Raja                     Delsea Regio       10:11.02 
  5    318 Deckert, Noah                    Delsea Regio        9:52.74 
  6    324 Kane, Colin                      Delsea Regio        9:30.73 
  7    326 Littlehales, Andrew              Delsea Regio       10:06.87 
  8    366 Abate, Michael                   Gateway Regi       11:21.00 
  9    383 Torres, Luis                     Gateway Regi       11:12.00 
 10    389 Figueroa, Brandon                Glassboro HS             NT 
 11    392 Hernandez, James                 Glassboro HS             NT 
 12    398 Saicic, John                     Glassboro HS             NT 
 13    403 Taylor, Stefan                   Glassboro HS             NT 
 14    412 Burns, Kieran                    Kingsway HS         9:32.79 
 15    414 Caraccio, Stone                  Kingsway HS         9:16.39 
 16    428 Magee, Ayden                     Kingsway HS         9:50.05 
 17    436 Potero, Anthony                  Kingsway HS         9:56.90 
 18    437 Rakitis, Kyle                    Kingsway HS         9:52.00 
 19    438 Reynolds, Daniel                 Kingsway HS         9:38.13 
 20    460 Williams, DeShawn                Paulsboro HS       10:56.20 
 21    470 Jackson, Thomas                  Pitman HS          10:33.39 
 22    476 Razze, Anthony                   Pitman HS           9:47.76 
 23    478 Reed, Sebastien                  Pitman HS           9:27.52 
 24    501 Milou, Austin                    Washington T        9:48.90 
 25    508 Shaw, Chris                      Washington T        9:55.46 
 26    517 Cobb, Jacob                      West Deptfor       10:04.32 
 27    520 Demarest, Kevin                  West Deptfor       10:32.53 
 28    533 Thomasson, Tommy                 West Deptfor       10:48.20 
 29    558 McMahon, Joseph                  Williamstown       11:55.00 
 30    561 Morrow, David                    Williamstown       10:12.49 
 31    569 Costroff, Christopher            Woodbury  HS             NT 
 32    581 Shute, Brady                     Woodbury  HS        9:46.17 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:56.61  2011        , Delsea                                   
                        F. O'Donnell, A. Woodards, L. Jackson, B. Crofton 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               4:19.14 
     1) #25 Snyder, Erin                2) #18 Byrne, Katherine           
     3) #15 Borodin, Kyra               4) #27 White, Jordyn              
     5) #26 Tabar, Hailey               6) #23 Grelli, Ava                
     7) #16 Bright, Gabrielle           8) #17 Bright, Giavonna           
  2  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                              4:01.51 
     1) #28 Barr, Jordan                2) #31 Cipollone, Julia           
     3) #33 Fox, Aalliya                4) #35 Harden, Sierra             
     5) #42 Nicholson, Carly            6)                                
  3  Deptford HS  'A'                                     4:28.85 
     1) #49 Carter, Olivia              2) #48 Bryant, Isabel             
     3) #51 McCurdy, Daniela            4) #53 Olaya, Marianna            
     5) #55 Shumate, Ayanna             6) #56 Stichler, Siearra          
  4  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     4:08.01 
     1) #91 Burke, Ashlynne             2) #95 DeMary, Autumn             
     3) #111 Pierontoni, Allie          4) #112 Pierontoni, Emily         
     5) #113 Robinson, Skye             6) #94 Daniel, Elise              
     7) #116 Scott, Jordyn              8) #117 Scott, Vianna             
  5  Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                       4:44.99 
     1) #127 Ceccanecchio, Nina         2) #128 Jones, Mikayla            
     3) #129 Marks, Samantha            4) #132 Weisbecker, Annie         
  6  Paulsboro HS  'A'                                    4:11.57 
     1) #140 Sharpe, Arianna            2) #134 Brown, Anyia              
     3) #141 Sharpe, Ariel              4) #139 Sharpe, Amirah            
     5) #138 Robinson, Kya              6) #135 Lewis, Latavia            
     7) #133 Bateman, Aaliyyah          8)                                
  7  Pitman HS  'A'                                       4:22.72 
     1) #143 Bluford, Angelina          2) #153 Harris, Angelina          
     3) #144 Brennan, Sarah             4) #152 Hagerty, Briana           
     5) #164 Tierney, Katelyn           6) #156 McCully, Abby             
     7) #159 Pensabene, Maria           8) #150 Galvin, Catriona          
  8  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               4:14.77 
     1) #184 Keane, Maura               2) #186 Morrow, Jeanine           
     3) #177 Farr, Jordan               4) #180 Gindville, Dani           
     5) #171 Cardente, Faith            6) #192 Smith, Megan              
  9  West Deptford HS  'A'                                4:15.33 
     1) #199 Anderson, Markayla         2) #204 Brolly, Anna              
     3) #209 Dorsett, Corinne           4) #213 Hoelbinger, Grace         
     5) #214 Holstrom, Alex             6)                                
 10  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 4:25.61 
     1) #249 Thompson, Kayla            2) #250 Thompson, Lauryn          
     3) #246 Sheldon, Kylie             4) #240 Jackson, Jaelisa          
 11  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                    4:38.26 
     1) #260 Hartwyk, Hailey            2) #259 Chambers, Autumn          
     3) #264 Robinson, Aaliyah          4) #266 Schollenberger, Sarah     
     5) #267 Serrano, Susana            6) #268 Smith, Dar'Rique          
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:21.70  2009        , Washington Twp                           
                        S. Monroe, B. Kaine, X. Fraction, T. Carey        
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Clayton HS  'A'                                      3:30.15 
     1) #285 McCants, Bruce             2) #290 Pretlow, Kevin            
     3) #291 Smith, Hilton              4) #286 Perkins, Taron            
     5) #280 Hampton, Thomas            6) #278 Gibson, Justin            
     7) #276 DePina, Dorian             8)                                
  2  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               3:39.00 
     1) #298 Fearon, Zion               2) #297 Donahue, Paul             
     3) #303 Nguyen, Alex               4) #305 Rhoades, Jack             
     5) #295 Bensaoud, Anas             6)                                
  3  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                              3:27.29 
     1) #321 Hannah, Shaikyi            2) #327 Lomax, Damir              
     3) #315 Berry, Nigel               4) #338 Vargo, Jimmy              
     5) #329 Miller, Riley              6) #337 Stewart, Jaedyn           
     7) #324 Kane, Colin                8)                                
  4  Deptford HS  'A'                                     3:25.71 
     1) #339 Brown, Tyrece              2) #361 Smith, Khion              
     3) #359 Sedalis, Philip            4) #354 Rios, Steve               
     5) #347 Jalloh, Amadu              6) #356 Rodriguez, Julian         
     7) #343 Clement, Donovan           8)                                
  5  Glassboro HS  'A'                                    3:45.11 
     1) #385 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus     2) #388 Carr, Seth                
     3) #389 Figueroa, Brandon          4) #393 Hohney, Dallas            
     5) #397 Sabb, Keon                 6) #406 Wright, Curtis            
     7) #407 Wright, Jalen              8)                                
  6  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     3:32.45 
     1) #414 Caraccio, Stone            2) #413 Campbell, Finn            
     3) #424 Hobson, Amier              4) #426 Joyner, Orion             
     5) #444 Williams, Michael          6) #440 Senkier, Jonathan         
     7) #422 Heineman, Jeffrey          8) #442 Townes, Bryan             
  7  Paulsboro HS  'A'                                    3:30.10 
     1) #450 Green, Barry               2) #452 Parham, Brendan           
     3) #453 Pierce, Jarred             4) #456 Smith, Lamonte            
  8  Pitman HS  'A'                                       3:34.49 
     1) #464 Bender, Justin             2) #474 O'Brien, Joe              
     3) #477 Razze, Nicholas            4) #479 Sharpnack, Cole           
     5) #478 Reed, Sebastien            6) #476 Razze, Anthony            
     7) #480 Stoltzfus, Andrew          8) #471 Jackson, Tyler            
  9  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               3:35.95 
     1) #492 Greene, Jayden             2) #491 Flood, Christian          
     3) #488 Dressner, Mike             4) #504 Peters, Ethan             
     5) #513 Wilson, Andrew             6) #486 Chu, Evan                 
 10  West Deptford HS  'A'                                3:30.03 
     1) #522 Helder, Logan              2) #519 DeMareo, Patrick          
     3) #529 Sager, Will                4) #530 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       
     5) #526 Olson, Nick                6) #520 Demarest, Kevin           
 11  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 3:35.57 
     1) #537 Abriola, Michael           2) #544 Camper, Travon            
     3) #547 Ezeiruaku, Cameron         4) #551 Hammond, Geoff            
     5) #553 Kinsley, Brian             6)                                
 12  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                    3:33.31 
     1) #576 Lockhart, Teddy            2) #571 Davis, Tyreek             
     3) #570 Daley, Sincere             4) #584 Washington, Joshua        
     5) #583 Taylor, Maurice            6) #580 Shafer, Isaiah            
     7) #577 Marrero, Robel             8)                                
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet:   5-08  2010        Brianna Hunt, Kingsway                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      6 Halikman, Hannah                 Clayton HS               NH 
  2     22 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re        4-08.00 
  3     26 Tabar, Hailey                    Clearview Re        4-06.00 
  4     36 Hill, Emily                      Delsea Regio        4-00.00 
  5     41 McGruder, Jaelyn                 Delsea Regio        4-00.00 
  6     46 Sellu, Katie                     Delsea Regio             NH 
  7     63 Scambia, Madison                 Gateway Regi        4-10.00 
  8     72 Cooper, Tamara                   Glassboro HS        4-02.00 
  9     73 Crispin, Joanna                  Glassboro HS        4-00.00 
 10     80 Holland, Anna                    Glassboro HS             NH 
 11     84 Salugao, Annabelle               Glassboro HS             NH 
 12     85 Somdahl Sands, Brenna            Glassboro HS             NH 
 13     86 Sorbello, Kim                    Glassboro HS        4-02.00 
 14     94 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS         4-02.00 
 15     95 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS         4-10.00 
 16    109 Palmucci, Alyssa                 Kingsway HS         4-02.00 
 17    115 Santiago, Amaiya                 Kingsway HS         4-00.00 
 18    116 Scott, Jordyn                    Kingsway HS         4-00.00 
 19    124 Vit, Grace                       Kingsway HS         4-08.00 
 20    127 Ceccanecchio, Nina               Our Lady of         4-04.00 
 21    130 Pinque, Marie                    Our Lady of         4-08.00 
 22    134 Brown, Anyia                     Paulsboro HS        5-00.00 
 23    181 Hartnett, Hannah                 Washington T        4-04.00 
 24    187 Reamon, Soraya                   Washington T        4-00.00 
 25    188 Repousis, Izabela                Washington T             NH 
 26    189 Ruddy, Emily                     Washington T        4-06.00 
 27    203 Bria, Mackenzie                  West Deptfor        4-06.00 
 28    216 Kalnas, Izabella                 West Deptfor        4-04.00 
 29    217 Magee, Olivia                    West Deptfor        4-04.00 
 30    219 Siesinski, Lean                  West Deptfor        4-06.00 
 31    228 Bell, Alexandria                 Williamstown        4-06.00 
 32    233 Collins, Jordan                  Williamstown             NH 
 33    248 Simmons, Armani                  Williamstown             NH 
 34    257 Watson, Karissa                  Williamstown        4-08.00 
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet:   6-08              H.Craig(1998), J. Murray(1997(, Wash. Twp/ Pi
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    276 DePina, Dorian                   Clayton HS          5-10.00 
  2    294 Battle Jr, Anthony               Clearview Re        5-06.00 
  3    335 Simmons, Trey                    Delsea Regio        5-06.00 
  4    345 Fawkes, Richeid                  Deptford HS              NH 
  5    350 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS         5-10.00 
  6    364 Washington, Marcel               Deptford HS         6-00.00 
  7    378 Saunders, Anthony                Gateway Regi        5-08.00 
  8    388 Carr, Seth                       Glassboro HS             NH 
  9    391 Hall, Mike                       Glassboro HS             NH 
 10    399 Shields, Gavin                   Glassboro HS             NH 
 11    401 Still, Dymeir                    Glassboro HS             NH 
 12    415 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS         5-02.00 
 13    419 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS         5-06.00 
 14    425 Jones, Nyir                      Kingsway HS         5-06.00 
 15    431 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS         5-06.00 
 16    434 Moorer, Chase                    Kingsway HS         5-02.00 
 17    441 Tanzola, Michael                 Kingsway HS         5-02.00 
 18    449 Gantt, Quamire                   Paulsboro HS        6-00.00 
 19    474 O'Brien, Joe                     Pitman HS           5-04.00 
 20    499 McGinley, Andrew                 Washington T        6-00.00 
 21    514 Akins, Ronya                     West Deptfor        5-04.00 
 22    529 Sager, Will                      West Deptfor        5-06.00 
 23    536 Young, Nehemiah                  West Deptfor        5-08.00 
 24    556 Manion, Sean                     Williamstown        5-04.00 
 25    557 McKenzie, Nesean                 Williamstown        5-10.00 
 26    562 Platt, John                      Williamstown        5-06.00 
 27    571 Davis, Tyreek                    Woodbury  HS        5-06.00 
 28    579 Parker, Andre                    Woodbury  HS        5-04.00 
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10-02  2012        Christina Kursewicz, Clearview               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      6 Halikman, Hannah                 Clayton HS          9-00.00 
  2     16 Bright, Gabrielle                Clearview Re        7-00.00 
  3     18 Byrne, Katherine                 Clearview Re        6-00.00 
  4     32 Enman, Julia                     Delsea Regio        8-00.00 
  5     43 Parker, Carley                   Delsea Regio        8-06.00 
  6     45 Rossi, Morgan                    Delsea Regio             NH 
  7     57 Crowley, Hannah                  Gateway Regi        7-06.00 
  8     62 McCullough, Jenni                Gateway Regi        7-00.00 
  9     64 Smith, Kaitlyn                   Gateway Regi        9-06.00 
 10     66 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate           Glassboro HS        9-06.00 
 11     83 Pinder, Kyra                     Glassboro HS        6-00.00 
 12     90 Bobst, Allison                   Kingsway HS         9-00.00 
 13    102 Kennedy, Erin                    Kingsway HS         8-06.00 
 14    103 Kipers, Emily                    Kingsway HS         7-06.00 
 15    123 Vance, Abigail                   Kingsway HS         6-06.00 
 16    142 Bevilacqua, Angela               Pitman HS           7-00.00 
 17    170 Berndlmaier, Avarie              Washington T             NH 
 18    188 Repousis, Izabela                Washington T        7-00.00 
 19    229 Bonfigli, Emily                  Williamstown        7-00.00 
 20    236 Gramley, Emily                   Williamstown        7-00.00 
 21    242 Michalski, Emily                 Williamstown        7-00.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
        Meet:  14-06  2008        Dan Batdorf, West Deptford                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    283 Jackson, TiJere                  Clayton HS               NH 
  2    287 Pessoa, Joshua                   Clayton HS         11-00.00 
  3    290 Pretlow, Kevin                   Clayton HS          9-00.00 
  4    294 Battle Jr, Anthony               Clearview Re        9-00.00 
  5    304 Polistina, Joseph                Clearview Re        9-00.00 
  6    310 Terry, Noah                      Clearview Re        8-06.00 
  7    323 Jillard, Ryan                    Delsea Regio       14-01.00 
  8    330 Morales, Marco                   Delsea Regio       15-06.00 
  9    331 Morales, Nico                    Delsea Regio       15-00.00 
 10    344 Collazo, Donavan                 Deptford HS        12-00.00 
 11    350 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS        15-00.00 
 12    356 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS        13-00.00 
 13    372 Dwight, Kyle                     Gateway Regi        9-06.00 
 14    386 Belliard, Joel                   Glassboro HS             NH 
 15    404 Toppi, Ryan                      Glassboro HS       12-06.00 
 16    415 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS        11-06.00 
 17    423 Hines, Jordan                    Kingsway HS         8-00.00 
 18    427 Kalfas, Nikolaos                 Kingsway HS        11-00.00 
 19    432 Matthias, Nathan                 Kingsway HS        11-00.00 
 20    433 McShea, Sean                     Kingsway HS        10-00.00 
 21    435 Peiffer, Matthew                 Kingsway HS        11-00.00 
 22    472 Menella, Alex                    Pitman HS           9-06.00 
 23    473 Mitchell, Evan                   Pitman HS           9-00.00 
 24    531 Schultes, Brad                   West Deptfor        9-00.00 
 25    535 Vitale, Shay                     West Deptfor       10-00.00 
 26    559 Moncrieffe, Jonathan             Williamstown        8-06.00 
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet:  18-08.75  1978        Robin Taylor, Deptford                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Copeland, Vicki                  Clayton HS         16-02.25 
  2      6 Halikman, Hannah                 Clayton HS               ND 
  3      8 Hampton, Tiaija                  Clayton HS               ND 
  4     12 Sylvester, Rhema                 Clayton HS         12-00.75 
  5     16 Bright, Gabrielle                Clearview Re       12-09.50 
  6     27 White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re       16-05.00 
  7     36 Hill, Emily                      Delsea Regio             ND 
  8     41 McGruder, Jaelyn                 Delsea Regio       14-06.00 
  9     65 Anderson, Avonna                 Glassboro HS             ND 
 10     70 Clarke, Sha'Lynn                 Glassboro HS       16-03.25 
 11     71 Cook, Deja                       Glassboro HS             ND 
 12     84 Salugao, Annabelle               Glassboro HS             ND 
 13     86 Sorbello, Kim                    Glassboro HS       16-06.50 
 14     88 Wesley, Jade                     Glassboro HS       13-00.25 
 15     89 Baker, Katherine                 Kingsway HS        15-01.25 
 16     97 Gary, Taylor                     Kingsway HS        14-03.00 
 17    101 Hundley, Neena                   Kingsway HS        14-07.50 
 18    108 Oshodi, Jade                     Kingsway HS        15-08.00 
 19    115 Santiago, Amaiya                 Kingsway HS        14-00.00 
 20    120 Torain, Kennedy                  Kingsway HS        12-04.75 
 21    128 Jones, Mikayla                   Our Lady of        13-03.00 
 22    133 Bateman, Aaliyyah                Paulsboro HS             ND 
 23    145 Canna, Avery                     Pitman HS          11-05.50 
 24    158 Nolan, Olivia                    Pitman HS          13-06.25 
 25    165 Van Mater, Olivia                Pitman HS                ND 
 26    168 Wentzel, Brooke                  Pitman HS          12-02.75 
 27    170 Berndlmaier, Avarie              Washington T       14-08.00 
 28    173 Carey, Grace                     Washington T       14-06.00 
 29    181 Hartnett, Hannah                 Washington T       14-07.00 
 30    216 Kalnas, Izabella                 West Deptfor       14-02.50 
 31    217 Magee, Olivia                    West Deptfor       12-10.75 
 32    223 Wilson, Katherine                West Deptfor       12-08.50 
 33    224 Wright, Ryleigh                  West Deptfor       11-08.25 
 34    240 Jackson, Jaelisa                 Williamstown       13-09.25 
 35    241 Jones, Keyona                    Williamstown       15-00.00 
 36    257 Watson, Karissa                  Williamstown       18-10.50 
 37    268 Smith, Dar'Rique                 Woodbury  HS       15-07.00 
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet:  23-06.50  2010        Sean McPherson, Woodbury                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    276 DePina, Dorian                   Clayton HS         20-11.50 
  2    282 Hill, TerMeir                    Clayton HS         22-01.00 
  3    291 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS         20-06.00 
  4    296 Counsellor, Bob                  Clearview Re       18-00.00 
  5    310 Terry, Noah                      Clearview Re       16-10.00 
  6    327 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Regio       20-07.75 
  7    335 Simmons, Trey                    Delsea Regio       19-05.50 
  8    337 Stewart, Jaedyn                  Delsea Regio       16-09.00 
  9    345 Fawkes, Richeid                  Deptford HS        19-06.00 
 10    350 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS        19-11.00 
 11    352 McMillan, Nasir                  Deptford HS        18-03.00 
 12    360 Smith, Amy'r                     Deptford HS        17-10.00 
 13    365 Wood-Roane, Kyle                 Deptford HS        16-08.00 
 14    373 Forman, David                    Gateway Regi       18-03.00 
 15    380 Sims, LaQwan                     Gateway Regi       18-10.00 
 16    382 Sommerkamp, CodeJames            Gateway Regi       18-04.00 
 17    385 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus           Glassboro HS       16-06.75 
 18    391 Hall, Mike                       Glassboro HS       18-01.50 
 19    401 Still, Dymeir                    Glassboro HS       19-10.25 
 20    402 Sutton, Jonathan                 Glassboro HS             ND 
 21    406 Wright, Curtis                   Glassboro HS             ND 
 22    407 Wright, Jalen                    Glassboro HS       17-11.00 
 23    415 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS        19-11.00 
 24    419 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS        19-04.00 
 25    424 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS        19-09.00 
 26    426 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS        20-09.50 
 27    434 Moorer, Chase                    Kingsway HS        18-00.00 
 28    443 Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS        21-01.00 
 29    452 Parham, Brendan                  Paulsboro HS       20-03.00 
 30    458 Tuten, Bhayshul                  Paulsboro HS       21-00.00 
 31    499 McGinley, Andrew                 Washington T       17-11.00 
 32    505 Saunders, Yakov                  Washington T       18-05.00 
 33    509 Shreim, Naseem                   Washington T       18-09.00 
 34    516 Bookman, Tyshawn                 West Deptfor       19-04.00 
 35    519 DeMareo, Patrick                 West Deptfor       19-05.00 
 36    524 Lim, Kenneth                     West Deptfor       21-05.00 
 37    529 Sager, Will                      West Deptfor       19-09.75 
 38    542 Butts, Brandon                   Williamstown       17-04.00 
 39    547 Ezeiruaku, Cameron               Williamstown       18-05.50 
 40    556 Manion, Sean                     Williamstown       17-06.00 
 41    579 Parker, Andre                    Woodbury  HS       19-07.00 
 42    583 Taylor, Maurice                  Woodbury  HS       19-07.00 
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet:  37-01.50  2012        Jewel Brown, Clayton                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Copeland, Vicki                  Clayton HS         25-10.00 
  2      4 Fields, Essence                  Clayton HS         25-04.25 
  3     15 Borodin, Kyra                    Clearview Re       27-01.00 
  4     24 Groch, Brianna                   Clearview Re       30-01.50 
  5     27 White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re       32-10.75 
  6     28 Barr, Jordan                     Delsea Regio       28-02.25 
  7     40 McGreuder, Jaelyn                Delsea Regio             ND 
  8     46 Sellu, Katie                     Delsea Regio       31-03.00 
  9     64 Smith, Kaitlyn                   Gateway Regi       32-03.00 
 10     71 Cook, Deja                       Glassboro HS             ND 
 11     83 Pinder, Kyra                     Glassboro HS             ND 
 12     87 Watley, Ja'Nya                   Glassboro HS             ND 
 13     88 Wesley, Jade                     Glassboro HS       28-08.25 
 14     89 Baker, Katherine                 Kingsway HS        29-11.00 
 15     90 Bobst, Allison                   Kingsway HS        32-00.25 
 16    101 Hundley, Neena                   Kingsway HS        31-11.75 
 17    108 Oshodi, Jade                     Kingsway HS        30-00.25 
 18    115 Santiago, Amaiya                 Kingsway HS        28-06.00 
 19    122 Turner, Emma                     Kingsway HS        27-08.50 
 20    133 Bateman, Aaliyyah                Paulsboro HS             ND 
 21    142 Bevilacqua, Angela               Pitman HS          26-08.00 
 22    148 DeGeorge, Dove                   Pitman HS          31-02.50 
 23    158 Nolan, Olivia                    Pitman HS          31-00.50 
 24    165 Van Mater, Olivia                Pitman HS          27-00.00 
 25    168 Wentzel, Brooke                  Pitman HS          27-03.00 
 26    171 Cardente, Faith                  Washington T       28-11.25 
 27    203 Bria, Mackenzie                  West Deptfor       32-01.25 
 28    216 Kalnas, Izabella                 West Deptfor       29-08.00 
 29    219 Siesinski, Lean                  West Deptfor       27-11.50 
 30    224 Wright, Ryleigh                  West Deptfor       27-03.00 
 31    225 Abul-Qasim, Nalah                Williamstown       35-04.50 
 32    228 Bell, Alexandria                 Williamstown             ND 
 33    248 Simmons, Armani                  Williamstown             ND 
 34    260 Hartwyk, Hailey                  Woodbury  HS       28-01.50 
 35    262 Moore, Tanaya                    Woodbury  HS       28-00.00 
 36    268 Smith, Dar'Rique                 Woodbury  HS       32-04.75 
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet:  45-05.50  2010        Jared Roberts, Woodbury                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    276 DePina, Dorian                   Clayton HS         40-09.00 
  2    282 Hill, TerMeir                    Clayton HS         44-00.50 
  3    294 Battle Jr, Anthony               Clearview Re       39-10.75 
  4    310 Terry, Noah                      Clearview Re       33-06.00 
  5    311 Weiss, Hunter                    Clearview Re       34-04.50 
  6    314 Benson, Dyshon                   Delsea Regio       40-02.00 
  7    322 Hooks, Devin                     Delsea Regio       34-06.00 
  8    335 Simmons, Trey                    Delsea Regio       40-09.50 
  9    339 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS        41-00.00 
 10    345 Fawkes, Richeid                  Deptford HS        39-06.50 
 11    360 Smith, Amy'r                     Deptford HS        38-06.00 
 12    365 Wood-Roane, Kyle                 Deptford HS        38-07.50 
 13    377 Miller, Tyler                    Gateway Regi       39-10.00 
 14    385 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus           Glassboro HS       35-01.00 
 15    391 Hall, Mike                       Glassboro HS       35-11.25 
 16    406 Wright, Curtis                   Glassboro HS             ND 
 17    407 Wright, Jalen                    Glassboro HS             ND 
 18    409 Boyle, Mike                      Kingsway HS        33-11.00 
 19    415 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS        40-11.00 
 20    419 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS        43-08.50 
 21    426 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS        45-09.00 
 22    434 Moorer, Chase                    Kingsway HS        37-00.00 
 23    443 Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS        42-01.00 
 24    455 Scott, Marcus                    Paulsboro HS       39-06.75 
 25    461 Williams, Jamire                 Paulsboro HS       37-01.00 
 26    463 Abed, Jamil                      Pitman HS          40-02.75 
 27    466 Ewe, Jake                        Pitman HS          33-06.00 
 28    469 Gipe, Dalton                     Pitman HS          33-10.00 
 29    474 O'Brien, Joe                     Pitman HS          37-06.00 
 30    505 Saunders, Yakov                  Washington T       35-11.25 
 31    509 Shreim, Naseem                   Washington T       38-01.00 
 32    515 Barnes, Michael                  West Deptfor       38-03.75 
 33    535 Vitale, Shay                     West Deptfor       35-08.75 
 34    547 Ezeiruaku, Cameron               Williamstown       37-00.75 
 35    548 Ezeiruaku, Donovan               Williamstown       35-08.25 
 36    568 Christian, Davion                Woodbury  HS       39-04.00 
 37    582 Solomon, Ja'von                  Woodbury  HS       40-09.25 
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
        Meet:  163-04  2004        Jocelyn White, Delsea                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Akin, Fatima                     Clayton HS               ND 
  2      3 Ferrell, Natalya                 Clayton HS            59-04 
  3      9 Rodriguez, Savanah               Clayton HS            82-01 
  4     13 White, Jasmine                   Clayton HS               ND 
  5     17 Bright, Giavonna                 Clearview Re          76-04 
  6     19 Cejkovsky, Emily                 Clearview Re          80-08 
  7     24 Groch, Brianna                   Clearview Re          65-00 
  8     30 Chester, Iyana                   Delsea Regio          76-02 
  9     44 Pedican, Beyonce                 Delsea Regio          83-02 
 10     47 Thompson, Brinae                 Delsea Regio         119-01 
 11     58 Horwitz, Emma                    Gateway Regi          63-06 
 12     63 Scambia, Madison                 Gateway Regi          69-06 
 13     67 Brooks Brown, Iman               Glassboro HS             ND 
 14     68 Callahan, Alessia                Glassboro HS          32-07 
 15     74 Dais, Navonna                    Glassboro HS          39-11 
 16     76 Gadson, Trinitee                 Glassboro HS             ND 
 17     77 Griffin, Madison                 Glassboro HS          82-11 
 18     96 Duran, Isabella                  Kingsway HS           55-00 
 19    106 Newbill, Deshe                   Kingsway HS           70-03 
 20    107 Nocentino, Julia                 Kingsway HS           68-02 
 21    114 Ruggieri, Christine              Kingsway HS           92-05 
 22    118 Sherman, Tessa                   Kingsway HS           78-00 
 23    121 Tran, Chloe                      Kingsway HS           99-11 
 24    131 Schwartz, Kelly                  Our Lady of           59-02 
 25    136 Plasket, Erinne                  Paulsboro HS          79-10 
 26    137 Reed-Clark, Amaya                Paulsboro HS         111-08 
 27    149 Drummey, Delaney                 Pitman HS             96-03 
 28    150 Galvin, Catriona                 Pitman HS                ND 
 29    151 Giedosh, Elizabeth               Pitman HS             65-03 
 30    160 Pepe, Carolyn                    Pitman HS             65-00 
 31    175 Commoroto, Mia                   Washington T          72-06 
 32    176 Deal, Isabelle                   Washington T          80-09 
 33    183 Irwin, Gabrielle                 Washington T          52-07 
 34    191 Siravo, Allison                  Washington T          54-11 
 35    194 Wilsman, Ashley                  Washington T          54-06 
 36    195 Wilson, Alexa                    Washington T          89-11 
 37    197 Accardi, Jacqueline              West Deptfor          87-09 
 38    201 Bennett, Kiera                   West Deptfor          73-03 
 39    205 Chiomento, Jessi                 West Deptfor          97-10 
 40    222 Tamous, Jasmine                  West Deptfor          93-09 
 41    231 Burrell, Jayda                   Williamstown          81-05 
 42    234 Farrell, Mariella                Williamstown          83-08 
 43    245 Richardson, Zuri                 Williamstown          95-07 
 44    255 Verchio, Nicole                  Williamstown          87-06 
 45    263 Riley, Jonisha                   Woodbury  HS          70-11 
 46    269 Spencer, Asia                    Woodbury  HS          79-11 
 47    270 Swanson, Chaele                  Woodbury  HS          73-04 
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
        Meet:  186-09  2012        Josh Awontunde, Delsea                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    277 Garrison, Nate                   Clayton HS            95-05 
  2    284 Johnson, Jayson                  Clayton HS           100-00 
  3    292 Thpmpson, Shane                  Clayton HS            97-08 
  4    301 Hawk, Ryan                       Clearview Re          90-10 
  5    308 Taylor, Chris                    Clearview Re          98-01 
  6    309 Taylor, Michael                  Clearview Re         100-00 
  7    320 Goldsborough, Darius             Delsea Regio         115-07 
  8    332 Nwosu, Jake                      Delsea Regio         156-09 
  9    342 Chapman, Morgen                  Deptford HS           80-10 
 10    351 Marshal, Justin                  Deptford HS           81-11 
 11    352 McMillan, Nasir                  Deptford HS              ND 
 12    353 Ortiz, Angel                     Deptford HS           85-06 
 13    368 Cortez, Kris                     Gateway Regi         123-00 
 14    379 Scafide, Robby                   Gateway Regi         108-07 
 15    396 Roland, DeShawn                  Glassboro HS          90-04 
 16    405 Wedderburn, Jaden                Glassboro HS             ND 
 17    410 Brown, Larence                   Kingsway HS          113-00 
 18    416 Collins, Joseph                  Kingsway HS          117-03 
 19    427 Kalfas, Nikolaos                 Kingsway HS          105-00 
 20    430 Marchetta, Niko                  Kingsway HS           90-10 
 21    445 Abbott, Jacen                    Paulsboro HS             ND 
 22    447 Curtis, Sean                     Paulsboro HS          79-06 
 23    448 Ellison, Jaheem                  Paulsboro HS             ND 
 24    454 Richards, Frank                  Paulsboro HS          82-04 
 25    457 Tino, Savaiinaea                 Paulsboro HS         104-07 
 26    462 Worstall, Nick                   Paulsboro HS             ND 
 27    465 Broesler, Kyle                   Pitman HS             95-08 
 28    467 Foard, Humphrey                  Pitman HS             86-08 
 29    475 Pagan, Andrew                    Pitman HS             76-00 
 30    482 Ahart, Austin                    Washington T         103-01 
 31    487 DiDomenico, Bubby                Washington T         130-09 
 32    489 Dunn, Jack                       Washington T         101-05 
 33    502 Novelli, Angelo                  Washington T         105-07 
 34    518 Collier, Jason                   West Deptfor         152-06 
 35    525 Metz, Bobby                      West Deptfor         122-06 
 36    536 Young, Nehemiah                  West Deptfor         108-08 
 37    539 Allen, Frank                     Williamstown         100-02 
 38    546 Eaton, Jake                      Williamstown         108-00 
 39    550 Fedoryka, Mike                   Williamstown          85-00 
 40    555 Manion, Dan                      Williamstown         106-06 
 41    567 Bailey, Isaiah                   Woodbury  HS         131-02 
 
Event 29  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
        Meet:  129-02  2007        Caitlyn Lupo, Pitman                        
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Copeland, Vicki                  Clayton HS            67-01 
  2      3 Ferrell, Natalya                 Clayton HS            55-06 
  3      9 Rodriguez, Savanah               Clayton HS               ND 
  4     13 White, Jasmine                   Clayton HS               ND 
  5     17 Bright, Giavonna                 Clearview Re          68-11 
  6     19 Cejkovsky, Emily                 Clearview Re             ND 
  7     24 Groch, Brianna                   Clearview Re          72-01 
  8     25 Snyder, Erin                     Clearview Re          72-05 
  9     31 Cipollone, Julia                 Delsea Regio          81-11 
 10     41 McGruder, Jaelyn                 Delsea Regio             ND 
 11     61 Lombardo, Catherine              Gateway Regi          68-04 
 12     62 McCullough, Jenni                Gateway Regi          67-09 
 13     67 Brooks Brown, Iman               Glassboro HS             ND 
 14     68 Callahan, Alessia                Glassboro HS          34-04 
 15     71 Cook, Deja                       Glassboro HS             ND 
 16     76 Gadson, Trinitee                 Glassboro HS          83-04 
 17     77 Griffin, Madison                 Glassboro HS             ND 
 18     82 McNeil, Indya                    Glassboro HS             ND 
 19    100 Hickey, Caitlin                  Kingsway HS           75-07 
 20    107 Nocentino, Julia                 Kingsway HS          113-06 
 21    114 Ruggieri, Christine              Kingsway HS           99-09 
 22    121 Tran, Chloe                      Kingsway HS           87-10 
 23    136 Plasket, Erinne                  Paulsboro HS          91-03 
 24    147 D'Amico, Adrianna                Pitman HS             50-00 
 25    149 Drummey, Delaney                 Pitman HS             93-06 
 26    150 Galvin, Catriona                 Pitman HS             74-06 
 27    165 Van Mater, Olivia                Pitman HS             50-00 
 28    167 Walz, Rachel                     Pitman HS             63-08 
 29    176 Deal, Isabelle                   Washington T         119-00 
 30    190 Seagreaves, Madison              Washington T          68-00 
 31    194 Wilsman, Ashley                  Washington T          66-09 
 32    198 Akins, Ronnasia                  West Deptfor          79-10 
 33    202 Black, Emma                      West Deptfor          82-10 
 34    205 Chiomento, Jessi                 West Deptfor         101-10 
 35    208 Corsetti, Deanna                 West Deptfor         105-00 
 36    212 Hill, Shyanne                    West Deptfor          76-02 
 37    220 Sileo, Domenique                 West Deptfor          87-03 
 38    226 Baer, Sabrina                    Williamstown          86-00 
 39    238 Hainsworth, Abby                 Williamstown          79-07 
 40    253 Veach, Christina                 Williamstown         114-06 
 41    254 Verchio, Alexandra               Williamstown          85-00 
 42    266 Schollenberger, Sarah            Woodbury  HS          96-04 
 
Event 30  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
        Meet:  183-06  2005        Kevin Mosley, Glassboro                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    274 Bruno, Antonio                   Clayton HS            86-08 
  2    277 Garrison, Nate                   Clayton HS           125-02 
  3    284 Johnson, Jayson                  Clayton HS           100-00 
  4    300 Fox, Bill                        Clearview Re          96-08 
  5    304 Polistina, Joseph                Clearview Re         137-09 
  6    316 Borguet, Aidan                   Delsea Regio         115-00 
  7    334 Poisker, Colin                   Delsea Regio         114-09 
  8    348 Latrella Bruce, Rocco            Deptford HS          146-10 
  9    350 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS          130-06 
 10    354 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS          111-07 
 11    363 Stichler, Shane                  Deptford HS          121-09 
 12    395 Maccarone, Nick                  Glassboro HS          93-00 
 13    399 Shields, Gavin                   Glassboro HS         140-02 
 14    400 Shull, Brendan                   Glassboro HS         107-03 
 15    417 Cook, Jonathon                   Kingsway HS          106-07 
 16    420 Fletcher, Dylan                  Kingsway HS          105-00 
 17    427 Kalfas, Nikolaos                 Kingsway HS          105-10 
 18    429 Malone, Eddie                    Kingsway HS          143-00 
 19    439 Rothwein, Nick                   Kingsway HS          120-00 
 20    441 Tanzola, Michael                 Kingsway HS          132-05 
 21    445 Abbott, Jacen                    Paulsboro HS             ND 
 22    447 Curtis, Sean                     Paulsboro HS          93-11 
 23    448 Ellison, Jaheem                  Paulsboro HS             ND 
 24    457 Tino, Savaiinaea                 Paulsboro HS          98-07 
 25    459 Wagel, Trevor                    Paulsboro HS             ND 
 26    462 Worstall, Nick                   Paulsboro HS         127-02 
 27    466 Ewe, Jake                        Pitman HS            120-05 
 28    468 Gerace, Matt                     Pitman HS             97-09 
 29    497 Leone, Brenden                   Washington T         121-07 
 30    498 Manero, Will                     Washington T          99-08 
 31    503 Patel, Shrinath                  Washington T         112-02 
 32    506 Scavetta, Nico                   Washington T         124-07 
 33    507 Schoenberger, Zerek              Washington T         102-00 
 34    510 Stuart, Jared                    Washington T          87-08 
 35    518 Collier, Jason                   West Deptfor         153-05 
 36    523 Kelly, T.J.                      West Deptfor         143-06 
 37    527 Phillips, Nate                   West Deptfor         107-00 
 38    545 Denbo, Ben                       Williamstown         166-02 
 39    554 Kwiecien, Josh                   Williamstown         164-10 
 40    565 Warner, Mason                    Williamstown         148-07 
 41    567 Bailey, Isaiah                   Woodbury  HS         146-04 
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
        Meet:  46-03.50  2011        Janiece Rose, Delsea                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Ferrell, Natalya                 Clayton HS               ND 
  2      8 Hampton, Tiaija                  Clayton HS         23-02.00 
  3     11 Scott, Anatacia                  Clayton HS         22-06.00 
  4     13 White, Jasmine                   Clayton HS         26-07.00 
  5     17 Bright, Giavonna                 Clearview Re       24-10.00 
  6     19 Cejkovsky, Emily                 Clearview Re       22-02.50 
  7     22 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re       30-00.00 
  8     30 Chester, Iyana                   Delsea Regio       32-07.00 
  9     44 Pedican, Beyonce                 Delsea Regio       26-01.00 
 10     47 Thompson, Brinae                 Delsea Regio       36-03.50 
 11     67 Brooks Brown, Iman               Glassboro HS             ND 
 12     68 Callahan, Alessia                Glassboro HS       16-10.50 
 13     74 Dais, Navonna                    Glassboro HS       17-08.00 
 14     76 Gadson, Trinitee                 Glassboro HS             ND 
 15     77 Griffin, Madison                 Glassboro HS       27-06.25 
 16     93 Cook, Allison                    Kingsway HS        26-07.00 
 17    107 Nocentino, Julia                 Kingsway HS        28-00.00 
 18    114 Ruggieri, Christine              Kingsway HS        35-06.50 
 19    121 Tran, Chloe                      Kingsway HS        30-10.00 
 20    124 Vit, Grace                       Kingsway HS        28-02.00 
 21    137 Reed-Clark, Amaya                Paulsboro HS       39-02.50 
 22    146 Chang, Skye                      Pitman HS          26-07.25 
 23    149 Drummey, Delaney                 Pitman HS          26-09.00 
 24    150 Galvin, Catriona                 Pitman HS          27-09.00 
 25    175 Commoroto, Mia                   Washington T       28-01.00 
 26    176 Deal, Isabelle                   Washington T       36-02.00 
 27    195 Wilson, Alexa                    Washington T       25-09.00 
 28    197 Accardi, Jacqueline              West Deptfor       34-02.50 
 29    206 Clendaniel, Jenna                West Deptfor       29-09.00 
 30    208 Corsetti, Deanna                 West Deptfor       27-07.75 
 31    220 Sileo, Domenique                 West Deptfor       29-08.75 
 32    244 Okoye, Nneka                     Williamstown       33-05.25 
 33    245 Richardson, Zuri                 Williamstown       32-00.25 
 34    248 Simmons, Armani                  Williamstown       31-03.00 
 35    261 Hickson, Jada                    Woodbury  HS       22-10.50 
 36    263 Riley, Jonisha                   Woodbury  HS       24-01.00 
 37    269 Spencer, Asia                    Woodbury  HS       30-04.00 
 38    270 Swanson, Chaele                  Woodbury  HS       23-09.50 
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
        Meet:  63-02  1998        Jon Kalnas, Paulsboro                        
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    273 Awogbamila, Blessings            Clayton HS         31-01.00 
  2    279 Hall, Marques                    Clayton HS         34-06.50 
  3    281 Hill, Jesiah                     Clayton HS         41-08.00 
  4    306 Selb, Ethan                      Clearview Re       35-11.00 
  5    309 Taylor, Michael                  Clearview Re       37-08.75 
  6    319 Gilliano, Kevin                  Delsea Regio       53-01.00 
  7    320 Goldsborough, Darius             Delsea Regio       44-02.00 
  8    325 Kurceski, Rick                   Delsea Regio       44-05.50 
  9    328 Metzger, Joe                     Delsea Regio       43-03.00 
 10    332 Nwosu, Jake                      Delsea Regio       45-06.00 
 11    342 Chapman, Morgen                  Deptford HS        32-02.25 
 12    346 Hamlet, Mikel                    Deptford HS              ND 
 13    352 McMillan, Nasir                  Deptford HS        36-00.00 
 14    355 Rodgers, George                  Deptford HS        36-01.00 
 15    368 Cortez, Kris                     Gateway Regi       41-05.00 
 16    390 Figueroa, Christian              Glassboro HS       44-07.75 
 17    396 Roland, DeShawn                  Glassboro HS       36-00.50 
 18    405 Wedderburn, Jaden                Glassboro HS       28-08.25 
 19    410 Brown, Larence                   Kingsway HS        34-11.75 
 20    411 Brown, TJ                        Kingsway HS        31-08.50 
 21    415 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS        31-04.00 
 22    416 Collins, Joseph                  Kingsway HS        39-11.50 
 23    427 Kalfas, Nikolaos                 Kingsway HS        31-05.50 
 24    431 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS        36-00.00 
 25    446 Blue-Eli, Douglas                Paulsboro HS       39-11.75 
 26    447 Curtis, Sean                     Paulsboro HS             ND 
 27    451 Mack, Cha'mi                     Paulsboro HS             ND 
 28    457 Tino, Savaiinaea                 Paulsboro HS       34-03.00 
 29    458 Tuten, Bhayshul                  Paulsboro HS       40-09.75 
 30    467 Foard, Humphrey                  Pitman HS          28-09.00 
 31    475 Pagan, Andrew                    Pitman HS          30-07.25 
 32    487 DiDomenico, Bubby                Washington T       42-04.50 
 33    489 Dunn, Jack                       Washington T       37-01.00 
 34    502 Novelli, Angelo                  Washington T       35-01.25 
 35    518 Collier, Jason                   West Deptfor       46-10.50 
 36    525 Metz, Bobby                      West Deptfor       55-10.00 
 37    536 Young, Nehemiah                  West Deptfor       51-07.00 
 38    538 Akinmade, Samuel                 Williamstown       39-04.50 
 39    545 Denbo, Ben                       Williamstown       42-09.75 
 40    555 Manion, Dan                      Williamstown       46-07.50 
 41    567 Bailey, Isaiah                   Woodbury  HS       47-03.75 
 42    573 Galloway, Nasir                  Woodbury  HS       47-01.25 
Advertisements